2014 3A REGION IV TOURNAMENT

Jump to Award winners

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Award winners (back to top)

Name of the award Awarded to
Middle Level Coach of the Year Derek Norton - Einstein MS
Assistant Coach of the Year Rob Renner - Mt Spokane HS
Head Coach of the Year Bryan Mossburg - Glacier Peak HS

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
UNIVERSITY (UNIV) 197.0 15 31 27 16 0 1
MT SPOKANE (MTSP) 163.5 10 25 14 9 1 3
NORTH CENTRAL (NCNT) 130.5 7 19 7 7 3 2
SUNNYSIDE (SUNN) 124.5 9 23 13 7 1 2
SHADLE PARK (SHAD) 89.0 6 14 11 5 0 1
GLACIER PEAK (GLPK) 82.0 8 15 21 10 0 2
HANFORD (HANF) 62.0 4 8 5 2 0 1
MOUNTLAKE TER (MLKT) 53.0 5 10 14 3 0 1
MEADOWDALE (MDDL) 49.0 3 8 3 5 0 0
KAMIAKIN (KAMI) 38.0 3 6 9 2 0 0
SHOREWOOD (SWOD) 37.0 3 6 11 2 0 1
SOUTHRIDGE (SRDG) 35.0 3 5 14 2 0 1
KENNEWICK (KNWK) 30.0 3 5 10 0 0 1
ROGERS (SPOKANE) (RGSK) 15.0 2 4 10 1 0 1
SHORECREST (SCST) 14.0 3 3 13 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


10|SAMIR MAHMOUD (GLACIER PEAK)───┐                                                                        1. CLAI QUINTANILLA (NCNT)
                                1 ├─R. SCHUAER (MTSP)────┐                                                 2. BRANDON ROBERTS (MTSP)
10|REINER SCHUAER (MT SPOKANE)────┘ Pin 3:33             │                                                 3. JACOB MENDOZA (SUNN)
                                                      57 ├─B. ROBERTS (MTSP)────┐                          4. ELIAS ROMERO (SUNN)
10|JACOB MENDOZA (SUNNYSIDE)──────┐                      │ Pin 0:10             │                          5. CAM SWANSON (UNIV)
                                2 ├─B. ROBERTS (MTSP)────┘                      │                          6. REINER SCHUAER (MTSP)
12|BRANDON ROBERTS (MT SPOKANE)───┘ 10-8 OT                                     │ Champion
                                                                            143 ├─C. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)
10|RHAYE SAMSON (SHOREWOOD)───────┐                                             │ 17-2
                                3 ├─C. SWANSON (UNIV)────┐                      │
11|CAM SWANSON (UNIVERSITY)───────┘ Pin 1:19             │                      │
                                                      58 ├─C. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)┘
9|ELIAS ROMERO (SUNNYSIDE)────────┐                      │ 20-5
                                4 ├─C. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)┘
9|CLAI QUINTANILLA (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ 9-4

                                    C. SWANSON (UNIV)────┐
10|SAMIR MAHMOUD (GLACIER PEAK)───┐  L-58            113 ├─J. MENDOZA (SUNN)────┐
 L-1                           59 ├─J. MENDOZA (SUNN)────┘ 4-1                  │ Third
10|JACOB MENDOZA (SUNNYSIDE)──────┘ 15-0                                    142 ├─J. MENDOZA (SUNN)
 L-2                                R. SCHUAER (MTSP)────┐                      │ Inj Def
10|RHAYE SAMSON (SHOREWOOD)───────┐  L-57            114 ├─E. ROMERO (SUNN)─────┘
 L-3                           60 ├─E. ROMERO (SUNN)─────┘ 6-0
9|ELIAS ROMERO (SUNNYSIDE)────────┘ Pin 4:52
 L-4
                                            C. SWANSON (UNIV)────┐ Fifth
                                             L-113           141 ├─C. SWANSON (UNIV)
                                            R. SCHUAER (MTSP)────┘ 9-0
                                             L-114
      

113 (back to top)


11|ABIEL TESFAMARIAM (SHOREWOOD)┐                                                                        1. JESSE TORRES (SUNN)
                              5 ├─S. KINDYA (NCNT)─────┐                                                 2. BLAKE LLARENAS (HANF)
9|STEVEN KINDYA (NORTH CENTRAL)─┘ Pin 4:58             │                                                 3. HOMER ROMERO (SUNN)
                                                    61 ├─J. TORRES (SUNN)─────┐                          4. TYLER ALMAGUER (KAMI)
11|JESSE TORRES (SUNNYSIDE)─────┐                      │ 8-2                  │                          5. MIKEY GARRISON (UNIV)
                              6 ├─J. TORRES (SUNN)─────┘                      │                          6. STEVEN KINDYA (NCNT)
12|HOMER ROMERO (SUNNYSIDE)─────┘ 2-1 OT                                      │ Champion
                                                                          146 ├─J. TORRES (SUNN)
09|TAE THONGDEE (SHOREWOOD)─────┐                                             │ 9-3
                              7 ├─B. LLARENAS (HANF)───┐                      │
11|BLAKE LLARENAS (HANFORD)─────┘ 6-0                  │                      │
                                                    62 ├─B. LLARENAS (HANF)───┘
11|MIKEY GARRISON (UNIVERSITY)──┐                      │ 6-2
                              8 ├─M. GARRISON (UNIV)───┘
11|TYLER ALMAGUER (KAMIAKIN)────┘ Pin 3:04

                                  M. GARRISON (UNIV)───┐
11|ABIEL TESFAMARIAM (SHOREWOOD)┐  L-62            115 ├─H. ROMERO (SUNN)─────┐
 L-5                         63 ├─H. ROMERO (SUNN)─────┘ 5-0                  │ Third
12|HOMER ROMERO (SUNNYSIDE)─────┘ Pin 4:06                                145 ├─H. ROMERO (SUNN)
 L-6                              S. KINDYA (NCNT)─────┐                      │ 11-4
09|TAE THONGDEE (SHOREWOOD)─────┐  L-61            116 ├─T. ALMAGUER (KAMI)───┘
 L-7                         64 ├─T. ALMAGUER (KAMI)───┘ Pin 3:55
11|TYLER ALMAGUER (KAMIAKIN)────┘ Pin 0:29
 L-8
                                            M. GARRISON (UNIV)───┐ Fifth
                                             L-115           144 ├─M. GARRISON (UNIV)
                                            S. KINDYA (NCNT)─────┘ Pin 1:59
                                             L-116
      

120 (back to top)


12|TAYLOR HETHERINGTON (MOUNTLAKE TER)┐                                                                           1. JESSE BARAJAS (SUNN)
                                    9 ├─J. WYRICK (UNIV)──────┐                                                   2. ALEC HOOVER (MTSP)
11|JEFF WYRICK (UNIVERSITY)───────────┘ Pin 2:40              │                                                   3. ANDREW HOOVER (MTSP)
                                                           65 ├─A. HOOVER (MTSP)──────┐                           4. DAVID RAMOS (KNWK)
10|LUKE LOTAWA (SHORECREST)───────────┐                       │ Pin 3:37              │                           5. JEFF WYRICK (UNIV)
                                   10 ├─A. HOOVER (MTSP)──────┘                       │                           6. LUKE LOTAWA (SCST)
10|ALEC HOOVER (MT SPOKANE)───────────┘ 8-0                                           │ Champion
                                                                                  149 ├─J. BARAJAS (SUNN)
10|GENE AHN (MOUNTLAKE TER)───────────┐                                               │ 9-0
                                   11 ├─A. HOOVER (MTSP)──────┐                       │
10|ANDREW HOOVER (MT SPOKANE)─────────┘ 7-0                   │                       │
                                                           66 ├─J. BARAJAS (SUNN)─────┘
11|DAVID RAMOS (KENNEWICK)────────────┐                       │ 6-0
                                   12 ├─J. BARAJAS (SUNN)─────┘
12|JESSE BARAJAS (SUNNYSIDE)──────────┘ Pin 5:52

                                        A. HOOVER (MTSP)──────┐
12|TAYLOR HETHERINGTON (MOUNTLAKE TER)┐  L-66             117 ├─A. HOOVER (MTSP)──────┐
 L-9                               67 ├─L. LOTAWA (SCST)──────┘ Pin 1:52              │ Third
10|LUKE LOTAWA (SHORECREST)───────────┘ 8-1                                       148 ├─A. HOOVER (MTSP)
 L-10                                   J. WYRICK (UNIV)──────┐                       │ 3-0
10|GENE AHN (MOUNTLAKE TER)───────────┐  L-65             118 ├─D. RAMOS (KNWK)───────┘
 L-11                              68 ├─D. RAMOS (KNWK)───────┘ 6-1
11|DAVID RAMOS (KENNEWICK)────────────┘ 12-0
 L-12
                                              L. LOTAWA (SCST)──────┐ Fifth
                                               L-117            147 ├─J. WYRICK (UNIV)
                                              J. WYRICK (UNIV)──────┘ 13-6
                                               L-118
      

126 (back to top)


12|MATTHEW FLORESCA (SHOREWOOD)────┐                                                               1. MATTHEW FLORESCA (SWOD)
                                13 ├─M. FLORESCA (SWOD)┐                                           2. CAM SORENSEN (UNIV)
10|KAVAN NIELSON (UNIVERSITY)──────┘ Pin 4:17          │                                           3. KIEGEN SCHAUER (MTSP)
                                                    69 ├─M. FLORESCA (SWOD)┐                       4. JOHN KIM (GLPK)
12|CHARLES SMITH (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┐                   │ 7-0               │                       5. CHARLES SMITH (RGSK)
                                14 ├─K. SCHAUER (MTSP)─┘                   │                       6. ALEJANDRO RAMOS (KNWK)
12|KIEGEN SCHAUER (MT SPOKANE)─────┘ 3-2                                   │ Champion
                                                                       152 ├─M. FLORESCA (SWOD)
12|JOHN KIM (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐                                       │ 2-0
                                15 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)─────┐                   │
11|ALEJANDRO RAMOS (KENNEWICK)─────┘ Pin 5:42          │                   │
                                                    70 ├─C. SORENSEN (UNIV)┘
10|PETER WILKES (MT SPOKANE)───────┐                   │ 6-0
                                16 ├─C. SORENSEN (UNIV)┘
10|CAM SORENSEN (UNIVERSITY)───────┘ Pin 2:49

                                     J. KIM (GLPK)─────┐
10|KAVAN NIELSON (UNIVERSITY)──────┐  L-70         119 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)─────┐
 L-13                           71 ├─C. SMITH (RGSK)───┘ 15-2              │ Third
12|CHARLES SMITH (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┘ 15-1                              151 ├─K. SCHAUER (MTSP)
 L-14                                K. SCHAUER (MTSP)─┐                   │ 7-2
11|ALEJANDRO RAMOS (KENNEWICK)─────┐  L-69         120 ├─K. SCHAUER (MTSP)─┘
 L-15                           72 ├─A. RAMOS (KNWK)───┘ 6-2
10|PETER WILKES (MT SPOKANE)───────┘ 4-3
 L-16
                                      C. SMITH (RGSK)───┐ Fifth
                                       L-119        150 ├─C. SMITH (RGSK)
                                      A. RAMOS (KNWK)───┘ Pin 4:59
                                       L-120
      

132 (back to top)


12|RICKY MORAGUEZ (SHORECREST)────┐                                                               1. JASON BECK (MTSP)
                               17 ├─R. MORAGUEZ (SCST)┐                                           2. DAMIEN GOOLDY (KAMI)
11|TRENTON NETT (SOUTHRIDGE)──────┘ 9-4               │                                           3. CARLOS ZAVALA (SHAD)
                                                   73 ├─J. BECK (MTSP)────┐                       4. ANTHONY CHAVEZ (SUNN)
10|EDWARD SMITH (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┐                   │ Pin 1:34          │                       5. EDWARD SMITH (RGSK)
                               18 ├─J. BECK (MTSP)────┘                   │                       6. RICKY MORAGUEZ (SCST)
12|JASON BECK (MT SPOKANE)────────┘ 5-1                                   │ Champion
                                                                      155 ├─J. BECK (MTSP)
11|FRANKIE CRUZ (GLACIER PEAK)────┐                                       │ 3-2
                               19 ├─D. GOOLDY (KAMI)──┐                   │
11|DAMIEN GOOLDY (KAMIAKIN)───────┘ 6-0               │                   │
                                                   74 ├─D. GOOLDY (KAMI)──┘
12|CARLOS ZAVALA (SHADLE PARK)────┐                   │ 4-1
                               20 ├─A. CHAVEZ (SUNN)──┘
11|ANTHONY CHAVEZ (SUNNYSIDE)─────┘ 11-7

                                    A. CHAVEZ (SUNN)──┐
11|TRENTON NETT (SOUTHRIDGE)──────┐  L-74         121 ├─A. CHAVEZ (SUNN)──┐
 L-17                          75 ├─E. SMITH (RGSK)───┘ 4-2               │ Third
10|EDWARD SMITH (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┘ 5-1                               154 ├─C. ZAVALA (SHAD)
 L-18                               R. MORAGUEZ (SCST)┐                   │ Pin 3:25
11|FRANKIE CRUZ (GLACIER PEAK)────┐  L-73         122 ├─C. ZAVALA (SHAD)──┘
 L-19                          76 ├─C. ZAVALA (SHAD)──┘ 5-3
12|CARLOS ZAVALA (SHADLE PARK)────┘ 6-0
 L-20
                                      E. SMITH (RGSK)───┐ Fifth
                                       L-121        153 ├─E. SMITH (RGSK)
                                      R. MORAGUEZ (SCST)┘ 6-0
                                       L-122
      

138 (back to top)


12|ETHAN BARR (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐                                                                  1. BRYAN WAIS (NCNT)
                                  21 ├─E. BARR (GLPK)─────┐                                             2. CONNER KERR (SHAD)
10|MARCUS PHILLIPS (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┘ 16-5               │                                             3. RICHIE BONDURANT (MTSP)
                                                       77 ├─C. KERR (SHAD)─────┐                        4. TARON CASTLETON (MLKT)
12|DANNY NAVARRO (SOUTHRIDGE)────────┐                    │ 10-8               │                        5. ETHAN BARR (GLPK)
                                  22 ├─C. KERR (SHAD)─────┘                    │                        6. DANNY NAVARRO (SRDG)
12|CONNER KERR (SHADLE PARK)─────────┘ 4-2                                     │ Champion
                                                                           158 ├─B. WAIS (NCNT)
11|TARON CASTLETON (MOUNTLAKE TER)───┐                                         │ 10-2
                                  23 ├─T. CASTLETON (MLKT)┐                    │
12|CEDAR CEJA (KAMIAKIN)─────────────┘ 7-5                │                    │
                                                       78 ├─B. WAIS (NCNT)─────┘
9|BRYAN WAIS (NORTH CENTRAL)─────────┐                    │ 7-0
                                  24 ├─B. WAIS (NCNT)─────┘
11|RICHIE BONDURANT (MT SPOKANE)─────┘ Pin 3:59

                                       T. CASTLETON (MLKT)┐
10|MARCUS PHILLIPS (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┐  L-78          123 ├─T. CASTLETON (MLKT)┐
 L-21                             79 ├─D. NAVARRO (SRDG)──┘ Pin 5:53 OT        │ Third
12|DANNY NAVARRO (SOUTHRIDGE)────────┘ 8-0                                 157 ├─R. BONDURANT (MTSP)
 L-22                                  E. BARR (GLPK)─────┐                    │ 8-0
12|CEDAR CEJA (KAMIAKIN)─────────────┐  L-77          124 ├─R. BONDURANT (MTSP)┘
 L-23                             80 ├─R. BONDURANT (MTSP)┘ 18-6
11|RICHIE BONDURANT (MT SPOKANE)─────┘ 7-0
 L-24
                                        D. NAVARRO (SRDG)──┐ Fifth
                                         L-123         156 ├─E. BARR (GLPK)
                                        E. BARR (GLPK)─────┘ 8-4
                                         L-124
      

145 (back to top)


11|BRADEN KALLOWAY (SHOREWOOD)────┐                                                               1. CHRISTIAN NIBARGER (MTSP)
                               25 ├─B. KALLOWAY (SWOD)┐                                           2. FORREST ROGERS (UNIV)
10|BRYDEN UYEHARA (SHADLE PARK)───┘ Pin 3:27          │                                           3. GROVER ESCOBAR (SHAD)
                                                   81 ├─F. ROGERS (UNIV)──┐                       4. NOE PALOMINO (SUNN)
12|FORREST ROGERS (UNIVERSITY)────┐                   │ 9-6               │                       5. BRADEN KALLOWAY (SWOD)
                               26 ├─F. ROGERS (UNIV)──┘                   │                       6. JOSIAH GLESENER (SCST)
12|GROVER ESCOBAR (SHADLE PARK)───┘ 9-8 2OT                               │ Champion
                                                                      161 ├─C. NIBARGER (MTSP)
12|JOSIAH GLESENER (SHORECREST)───┐                                       │ Pin 3:38
                               27 ├─J. GLESENER (SCST)┐                   │
12|LYDON REAMS (SOUTHRIDGE)───────┘ 6-2               │                   │
                                                   82 ├─C. NIBARGER (MTSP)┘
12|NOE PALOMINO (SUNNYSIDE)───────┐                   │ 16-0
                               28 ├─C. NIBARGER (MTSP)┘
12|CHRISTIAN NIBARGER (MT SPOKANE)┘ 4-2

                                    J. GLESENER (SCST)┐
10|BRYDEN UYEHARA (SHADLE PARK)───┐  L-82         125 ├─G. ESCOBAR (SHAD)─┐
 L-25                          83 ├─G. ESCOBAR (SHAD)─┘ 11-3              │ Third
12|GROVER ESCOBAR (SHADLE PARK)───┘ 6-1                               160 ├─G. ESCOBAR (SHAD)
 L-26                               B. KALLOWAY (SWOD)┐                   │ 4-0
12|LYDON REAMS (SOUTHRIDGE)───────┐  L-81         126 ├─N. PALOMINO (SUNN)┘
 L-27                          84 ├─N. PALOMINO (SUNN)┘ 7-0
12|NOE PALOMINO (SUNNYSIDE)───────┘ 10-2
 L-28
                                      J. GLESENER (SCST)┐ Fifth
                                       L-125        159 ├─B. KALLOWAY (SWOD)
                                      B. KALLOWAY (SWOD)┘ 8-2
                                       L-126
      

152 (back to top)


11|DANIIL OLIFEROVSKIY (MOUNTLAKE TER)┐                                                                           1. CODY KIOURKAS (NCNT)
                                   29 ├─D. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)┐                                                   2. BRETT MCVAY (SHAD)
10|TJ TROUT (SHADLE PARK)─────────────┘ 12-2                  │                                                   3. DANIIL OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)
                                                           85 ├─B. MCVAY (SHAD)───────┐                           4. HAYDEN HOHMAN (MTSP)
12|HAYDEN HOHMAN (MT SPOKANE)─────────┐                       │ 4-1                   │                           5. ANDY GOMEZ (SUNN)
                                   30 ├─B. MCVAY (SHAD)───────┘                       │                           6. SEAN POOLE (MLKT)
12|BRETT MCVAY (SHADLE PARK)──────────┘ 6-3                                           │ Champion
                                                                                  164 ├─C. KIOURKAS (NCNT)
12|SEAN POOLE (MOUNTLAKE TER)─────────┐                                               │ Pin );55
                                   31 ├─S. POOLE (MLKT)───────┐                       │
11|ANDY GOMEZ (SUNNYSIDE)─────────────┘ 6-2                   │                       │
                                                           86 ├─C. KIOURKAS (NCNT)────┘
9|ZAYID AL-GHANI (SOUTHRIDGE)─────────┐                       │ 18-2
                                   32 ├─C. KIOURKAS (NCNT)────┘
12|CODY KIOURKAS (NORTH CENTRAL)──────┘ Pin 5:04

                                        S. POOLE (MLKT)───────┐
10|TJ TROUT (SHADLE PARK)─────────────┐  L-86             127 ├─H. HOHMAN (MTSP)──────┐
 L-29                              87 ├─H. HOHMAN (MTSP)──────┘ 4-1                   │ Third
12|HAYDEN HOHMAN (MT SPOKANE)─────────┘ 4-0                                       163 ├─D. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)
 L-30                                   D. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)┐                       │ 7-2
11|ANDY GOMEZ (SUNNYSIDE)─────────────┐  L-85             128 ├─D. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)┘
 L-31                              88 ├─A. GOMEZ (SUNN)───────┘ 5-2
9|ZAYID AL-GHANI (SOUTHRIDGE)─────────┘ 4-1
 L-32
                                              S. POOLE (MLKT)───────┐ Fifth
                                               L-127            162 ├─A. GOMEZ (SUNN)
                                              A. GOMEZ (SUNN)───────┘ 5-2
                                               L-128
      

160 (back to top)


12|LOGAN COLEMAN (GLACIER PEAK)─────┐                                                                        1. IZAEC QUINTANILLA (NCNT)
                                 33 ├─L. COLEMAN (GLPK)────┐                                                 2. JOHN FAIRBANKS (UNIV)
10|DYLAN STOUT (MT SPOKANE)─────────┘ Pin 1:35             │                                                 3. LOGAN COLEMAN (GLPK)
                                                        89 ├─J. FAIRBANKS (UNIV)──┐                          4. COLTON DELEON (KAMI)
11|COLTON DELEON (KAMIAKIN)─────────┐                      │ 10-9                 │                          5. COLTON DAVIS (MDDL)
                                 34 ├─J. FAIRBANKS (UNIV)──┘                      │                          6. JACOB SOTO (UNIV)
12|JOHN FAIRBANKS (UNIVERSITY)──────┘ Pin 3:23                                    │ Champion
                                                                              167 ├─I. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)
11|COLTON DAVIS (MEADOWDALE)────────┐                                             │ 9-1
                                 35 ├─C. DAVIS (MDDL)──────┐                      │
12|JACOB SOTO (UNIVERSITY)──────────┘ 4-3                  │                      │
                                                        90 ├─I. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)┘
9|KYLE SHRIVER (KENNEWICK)──────────┐                      │ Inj Def
                                 36 ├─I. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)┘
11|IZAEC QUINTANILLA (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Pin 4:45

                                      C. DAVIS (MDDL)──────┐
10|DYLAN STOUT (MT SPOKANE)─────────┐  L-90            129 ├─C. DELEON (KAMI)─────┐
 L-33                            91 ├─C. DELEON (KAMI)─────┘ 10-7                 │ Third
11|COLTON DELEON (KAMIAKIN)─────────┘ 7-4                                     166 ├─L. COLEMAN (GLPK)
 L-34                                 L. COLEMAN (GLPK)────┐                      │ Pin 2:32
12|JACOB SOTO (UNIVERSITY)──────────┐  L-89            130 ├─L. COLEMAN (GLPK)────┘
 L-35                            92 ├─J. SOTO (UNIV)───────┘ Pin 0:28
9|KYLE SHRIVER (KENNEWICK)──────────┘ Pin 3:12
 L-36
                                            C. DAVIS (MDDL)──────┐ Fifth
                                             L-129           165 ├─C. DAVIS (MDDL)
                                            J. SOTO (UNIV)───────┘ Pin 1:28
                                             L-130
      

170 (back to top)


11|GRIFFIN THOMAS (GLACIER PEAK)─┐                                                                     1. AUSTIN STANNARD (UNIV)
                              37 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)────┐                                               2. BRYCE OVERHOLT (SRDG)
12|ALEX HIMES (ROGERS (SPOKANE))─┘ Pin 4:33            │                                               3. BRYSON PIERCE (NCNT)
                                                    93 ├─B. OVERHOLT (SRDG)──┐                         4. CONNER DOUGLAS (UNIV)
12|JOSH QUARTARARO (GLACIER PEAK)┐                     │ 11-4                │                         5. GRIFFIN THOMAS (GLPK)
                              38 ├─B. OVERHOLT (SRDG)──┘                     │                         6. JOSH QUARTARARO (GLPK)
12|BRYCE OVERHOLT (SOUTHRIDGE)───┘ Pin 0:50                                  │ Champion
                                                                         170 ├─A. STANNARD (UNIV)
12|CHRIS SEYFRIED (SHORECREST)───┐                                           │ 7-2
                              39 ├─B. PIERCE (NCNT)────┐                     │
11|BRYSON PIERCE (NORTH CENTRAL)─┘ Pin 1:25            │                     │
                                                    94 ├─A. STANNARD (UNIV)──┘
12|CONNER DOUGLAS (UNIVERSITY)───┐                     │ 8-4
                              40 ├─A. STANNARD (UNIV)──┘
12|AUSTIN STANNARD (UNIVERSITY)──┘ Pin 3:41

                                   B. PIERCE (NCNT)────┐
12|ALEX HIMES (ROGERS (SPOKANE))─┐  L-94           131 ├─B. PIERCE (NCNT)────┐
 L-37                         95 ├─J. QUARTARARO (GLPK)┘ Pin 2:51            │ Third
12|JOSH QUARTARARO (GLACIER PEAK)┘ Pin 4:15                              169 ├─B. PIERCE (NCNT)
 L-38                              G. THOMAS (GLPK)────┐                     │ 4-0
12|CHRIS SEYFRIED (SHORECREST)───┐  L-93           132 ├─C. DOUGLAS (UNIV)───┘
 L-39                         96 ├─C. DOUGLAS (UNIV)───┘ 7-1
12|CONNER DOUGLAS (UNIVERSITY)───┘ Pin 0:49
 L-40
                                          J. QUARTARARO (GLPK)┐ Fifth
                                           L-131          168 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)
                                          G. THOMAS (GLPK)────┘ 8-1
                                           L-132
      

182 (back to top)


12|SYD SPRINGBERG (MOUNTLAKE TER)─┐                                                                     1. KYLE VINSON (SHAD)
                               41 ├─S. SPRINGBERG (MLKT)┐                                               2. DYLAN RABIDEAUX (UNIV)
11|JUNIOR VILLARO (NORTH CENTRAL)─┘ Pin 5:03            │                                               3. JUNIOR VILLARO (NCNT)
                                                     97 ├─K. VINSON (SHAD)────┐                         4. SYD SPRINGBERG (MLKT)
12|DALTON WAGGY (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┐                     │ 9-3                 │                         5. LEVI MEINZINGER (UNIV)
                               42 ├─K. VINSON (SHAD)────┘                     │                         6. MARCUS BECERRA (GLPK)
11|KYLE VINSON (SHADLE PARK)──────┘ Pin 1:57                                  │ Champion
                                                                          173 ├─K. VINSON (SHAD)
11|MARCUS BECERRA (GLACIER PEAK)──┐                                           │ Pin 4:23
                               43 ├─D. RABIDEAUX (UNIV)─┐                     │
11|DYLAN RABIDEAUX (UNIVERSITY)───┘ Pin 1:41            │                     │
                                                     98 ├─D. RABIDEAUX (UNIV)─┘
10|LEVI MEINZINGER (UNIVERSITY)───┐                     │ 8-2
                               44 ├─L. MEINZINGER (UNIV)┘
12|DANIEL AVALOS (SUNNYSIDE)──────┘ 10-8

                                    L. MEINZINGER (UNIV)┐
11|JUNIOR VILLARO (NORTH CENTRAL)─┐  L-98           133 ├─J. VILLARO (NCNT)───┐
 L-41                          99 ├─J. VILLARO (NCNT)───┘ 9-8                 │ Third
12|DALTON WAGGY (ROGERS (SPOKANE))┘ 9-5                                   172 ├─J. VILLARO (NCNT)
 L-42                               S. SPRINGBERG (MLKT)┐                     │ 11-9 OT
11|MARCUS BECERRA (GLACIER PEAK)──┐  L-97           134 ├─S. SPRINGBERG (MLKT)┘
 L-43                         100 ├─M. BECERRA (GLPK)───┘ Pin 1:55
12|DANIEL AVALOS (SUNNYSIDE)──────┘ Pin 3:45
 L-44
                                          L. MEINZINGER (UNIV)┐ Fifth
                                           L-133          171 ├─L. MEINZINGER (UNIV)
                                          M. BECERRA (GLPK)───┘ 13-9
                                           L-134
      

195 (back to top)


12|CIARAN BALL (MEADOWDALE)────┐                                                               1. CIARAN BALL (MDDL)
                            45 ├─C. BALL (MDDL)────┐                                           2. WILL BISHOP (HANF)
10|ISAAC PALOMINO (SUNNYSIDE)──┘ Pin 0:45          │                                           3. ISAAC PALOMINO (SUNN)
                                               101 ├─C. BALL (MDDL)────┐                       4. BRETT POTTER (MLKT)
12|ROBERT ORTEGA (SHORECREST)──┐                   │ Pin 1:06          │                       5. TYLER RICKEL (UNIV)
                            46 ├─R. BURNETT (SHAD)─┘                   │                       6. RYAN BURNETT (SHAD)
11|RYAN BURNETT (SHADLE PARK)──┘ Pin 3:42                              │ Champion
                                                                   176 ├─C. BALL (MDDL)
12|BRETT POTTER (MOUNTLAKE TER)┐                                       │ 4-2
                            47 ├─T. RICKEL (UNIV)──┐                   │
10|TYLER RICKEL (UNIVERSITY)───┘ Pin 3:50          │                   │
                                               102 ├─W. BISHOP (HANF)──┘
12|TODD PINK (KENNEWICK)───────┐                   │ 11-3
                            48 ├─W. BISHOP (HANF)──┘
12|WILL BISHOP (HANFORD)───────┘ Pin 5:10

                                 T. RICKEL (UNIV)──┐
10|ISAAC PALOMINO (SUNNYSIDE)──┐  L-102        135 ├─I. PALOMINO (SUNN)┐
 L-45                      103 ├─I. PALOMINO (SUNN)┘ Pin 2:14          │ Third
12|ROBERT ORTEGA (SHORECREST)──┘ 10-5                              175 ├─I. PALOMINO (SUNN)
 L-46                            R. BURNETT (SHAD)─┐                   │ Pin 2:13
12|BRETT POTTER (MOUNTLAKE TER)┐  L-101        136 ├─B. POTTER (MLKT)──┘
 L-47                      104 ├─B. POTTER (MLKT)──┘ 6-4
12|TODD PINK (KENNEWICK)───────┘ 5-3
 L-48
                                      T. RICKEL (UNIV)──┐ Fifth
                                       L-135        174 ├─T. RICKEL (UNIV)
                                      R. BURNETT (SHAD)─┘ 6-2
                                       L-136
      

220 (back to top)


11|TIM SMITH (MEADOWDALE)──────┐                                                               1. TOM HARVEY (MTSP)
                            49 ├─T. SMITH (MDDL)───┐                                           2. ROBBY CALVERT (KNWK)
9|CLAYTON FINCHER (UNIVERSITY)─┘ Pin 5:14          │                                           3. TIM SMITH (MDDL)
                                               105 ├─R. CALVERT (KNWK)─┐                       4. MARCUS SURITA (SRDG)
12|ROBBY CALVERT (KENNEWICK)───┐                   │ 13-8              │                       5. CHRIS JORDAN (UNIV)
                            50 ├─R. CALVERT (KNWK)─┘                   │                       6. NOAH PALMAFFY (GLPK)
12|CHRIS JORDAN (UNIVERSITY)───┘ 10-7                                  │ Champion
                                                                   179 ├─T. HARVEY (MTSP)
12|NOAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)┐                                       │ Pin 2:25
                            51 ├─M. SURITA (SRDG)──┐                   │
12|MARCUS SURITA (SOUTHRIDGE)──┘ 8-7               │                   │
                                               106 ├─T. HARVEY (MTSP)──┘
11|JACOB KOCZOR (NORTH CENTRAL)┐                   │ Pin 0:50
                            52 ├─T. HARVEY (MTSP)──┘
12|TOM HARVEY (MT SPOKANE)─────┘ Pin 0:58

                                 M. SURITA (SRDG)──┐
9|CLAYTON FINCHER (UNIVERSITY)─┐  L-106        137 ├─M. SURITA (SRDG)──┐
 L-49                      107 ├─C. JORDAN (UNIV)──┘ Pin 1:18          │ Third
12|CHRIS JORDAN (UNIVERSITY)───┘ 3-0                               178 ├─T. SMITH (MDDL)
 L-50                            T. SMITH (MDDL)───┐                   │ Pin 2:35
12|NOAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)┐  L-105        138 ├─T. SMITH (MDDL)───┘
 L-51                      108 ├─N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)┘ 3-1
11|JACOB KOCZOR (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ 2-1 4OT
 L-52
                                      C. JORDAN (UNIV)──┐ Fifth
                                       L-137        177 ├─C. JORDAN (UNIV)
                                      N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)┘ 3-0
                                       L-138
      

285 (back to top)


11|MOSESE FIFITA (GLACIER PEAK)┐                                                                        1. TATE ORNDORFF (UNIV)
                            53 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)─────┐                                                 2. DALLON GRINDER (HANF)
12|JEFF WEYAND (HANFORD)───────┘ Pin 0:48             │                                                 3. MOSESE FIFITA (GLPK)
                                                  109 ├─D. GRINDER (HANF)────┐                          4. JEFF WEYAND (HANF)
11|LUKE DAVIDSON (SOUTHRIDGE)──┐                      │ 8-4                  │                          5. MITCH MILLHOUSE (UNIV)
                            54 ├─D. GRINDER (HANF)────┘                      │                          6. ERCA ERDENEBAYER (SWOD)
12|DALLON GRINDER (HANFORD)────┘ 6-2                                         │ Champion
                                                                         182 ├─T. ORNDORFF (UNIV)
11|ERCA ERDENEBAYER (SHOREWOOD)┐                                             │ Pin 2:53
                            55 ├─E. ERDENEBAYER (SWOD)┐                      │
12|MITCH MILLHOUSE (UNIVERSITY)┘ 14-4                 │                      │
                                                  110 ├─T. ORNDORFF (UNIV)───┘
11|NICK LITTLE (KAMIAKIN)──────┐                      │ Pin 1:14
                            56 ├─T. ORNDORFF (UNIV)───┘
11|TATE ORNDORFF (UNIVERSITY)──┘ Pin 0:38

                                 E. ERDENEBAYER (SWOD)┐
12|JEFF WEYAND (HANFORD)───────┐  L-110           139 ├─J. WEYAND (HANF)─────┐
 L-53                      111 ├─J. WEYAND (HANF)─────┘ Pin 4:56             │ Third
11|LUKE DAVIDSON (SOUTHRIDGE)──┘ 5-1                                     181 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)
 L-54                            M. FIFITA (GLPK)─────┐                      │ Pin 0:38
12|MITCH MILLHOUSE (UNIVERSITY)┐  L-109           140 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)─────┘
 L-55                      112 ├─M. MILLHOUSE (UNIV)──┘ 2-0
11|NICK LITTLE (KAMIAKIN)──────┘ 2-0
 L-56
                                            E. ERDENEBAYER (SWOD)┐ Fifth
                                             L-139           180 ├─M. MILLHOUSE (UNIV)
                                            M. MILLHOUSE (UNIV)──┘ 3-1
                                             L-140
      
Ytext/html_Rhttp://washingtonwrestlingreport.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/02/3A -Reg-4-2014.html (?]o�������� �