4A Boys District 3-4, Oct 28 Chambers Bay, Tacoma-5k
TEAM SCORES-Camas-56, Tahoma-92, Bellarmine Prep-111,
Curtis-184, Olympia-197, South Kitsap-230, Enumclaw-239
1 11 Daniel Maton 15:47.5 Camas
2 12 Dawson Besst 16:01.5 Tahoma
3 12 AJ Chopra 16:04.1 Todd Beamer
4 12 Jesse Kaas 16:04.4 Graham-Kapowsin
5 12 Colin Monaghan 16:07.4 Puyallup
6 12 Dennis Keith 16:17.7 Curtis
7 10 Ethan Martin 16:20.9 Tahoma
8 11 Jackson Lyne 16:22.5 Camas
9 11 Zach Grams 16:26.2 South Kitsap
10 11 Ryan Cibart 16:28.2 Heritage
11 12 David Connell 16:28.9 Camas
12 10 Spencer Twyman 16:29.6 Camas
13 12 Spencer Fischer 16:30.3 Bellarmine Prep
14 11 Ben Sherman 16:30.4 Bellarmine Prep
15 11 Tilahun Castro 16:30.6 Olympia
16 11 Josh Oie 16:30.9 Bellarmine Prep
17 11 Sam Lingwall 16:31.7 Enumclaw
18 11 Marcus Sutrick 16:32.6 Auburn Riverside
19 11 Chandler Nill 16:34.7 Tahoma
20 11 Alonso Banuelos 16:40.1 Todd Beamer
21 10 Brian Martinez 16:42.3 Tahoma
22 11 Sam Fleckenstein 16:43.0 Olympia
23 12 Andrew Oslin 16:43.3 Puyallup
24 12 Dustin Williams 16:43.9 Auburn Riverside
25 12 Erik Harang 16:45.1 Mt Rainier
26 12 Dash Penney 16:45.5 Sumner
27 12 Alec Ritter 16:48.8 Enumclaw
28 11 LJ Floyd 16:49.2 Camas
29 12 Aidan Smith 16:51.6 Rogers (Puyallup)
30 10 Scott Brewer 16:51.9 Rogers (Puyallup)
31 11 Nick Wolfe 16:52.2 Auburn Mountainview
32 10 Matthew Holme 16:52.3 Sumner
33 12 Bruce Erickson 16:52.3 Skyview
34 11 Adam Sjolund 16:52.4 Sumner
35 11 Sean McNabb 16:52.4 Emerald Ridge
36 10 Jacob Laws 16:53.4 South Kitsap
37 11 Nathan Morrisson 16:53.8 Kentlake
38 11 Noah Kropp 16:54.4 Thomas Jefferson
39 12 Drew Hovde 16:54.7 Emerald Ridge
40 12 Teagan Eldridge 16:56.6 Enumclaw
41 11 Will James 16:58.8 Bellarmine Prep
42 12 Deven Patel 16:59.6 Bellarmine Prep
43 12 Carson Porter-Keese 17:00.8 Auburn Mountainview
44 11 Ross Principe 17:01.9 Kentwood
45 12 Austin Miller 17:02.8 Thomas Jefferson
46 12 Aaron Avery 17:04.2 Union
47 9 Samuel Geiger 17:05.1 Camas
48 12 Brody Sodon 17:09.0 Curtis
49 11 Austin Cays 17:10.0 Auburn Mountainview
Daniel Maton 11 Camas
Jackson Lyne 11 Camas
David Connell 12 Camas
LJ Floyd 11 Camas
Spencer Twyman 10 Camas
Luc Utheza 10 Camas
Samuel Geiger 9 Camas
Andrew Puffer 10 Camas
Austin Weese 10 Camas
Dawson Besst 12 Tahoma
Ethan Martin 10 Tahoma
Brian Martinez 10 Tahoma
Chandler Nill 11 Tahoma
Kobe Shields 12 Tahoma
Alex Kiefer 9 Tahoma
Evan Mickelson 12 Tahoma
Matthew Bruneel 10 Tahoma
Cameron Stuard 9 Tahoma
Spencer Fischer 12 Bellarmine Prep
Ben Sherman 11 Bellarmine Prep
Josh Oie 11 Bellarmine Prep
Deven Patel 12 Bellarmine Prep
Will James 11 Bellarmine Prep
Lucas Pierson 12 Bellarmine Prep
Lindon Coulter-Peterson 12 Bellarmine Prep
Ludvig Emerick 11 Bellarmine Prep
Christopher O'Flaherty 9 Bellarmine Prep
Dennis Keith 12 Curtis
Aaron VanValkenburg 10 Curtis
Ewan Steers 11 Curtis
Brody Sodon 12 Curtis
Mason Watamura 9 Curtis
Nathaniel Dobosz 11 Curtis
Noah Shirk 11 Curtis
Josiah Mellott 9 Curtis
Caleb Betteridge 12 Curtis
Tilahun Castro 11 Olympia
Sam Fleckenstein 11 Olympia
Sayer McDonald 12 Olympia
Dylan Miller 12 Olympia
Max Barnes 10 Olympia
Ben Van Haitsma 12 Olympia
Zack Sundt 12 Olympia
Jackson Hall 12 Olympia
Joshua Handy 11 Olympia
Zach Grams 11 South Kitsap
Jacob Laws 10 South Kitsap
Shawn Clough 11 South Kitsap
Kevin McDermott 11 South Kitsap
Jacob Simon 11 South Kitsap
Devon Keyt 11 South Kitsap
Jacob Rowden 9 South Kitsap
Jacob Geiger 11 South Kitsap
Mark VanDoornik 11 South Kitsap
Alec Ritter 12 Enumclaw
Sam Lingwall 11 Enumclaw
Teagan Eldridge 12 Enumclaw
Dominic Deady 11 Enumclaw
Foster Barnhart 11 Enumclaw
Kyle Revell 11 Enumclaw
Jacob Dickson 10 Enumclaw
Hunter McGowan 12 Enumclaw
Josh Blad 12 Enumclaw
4A Girls District 3-4, Oct 28 Chambers Bay, Tacoma-5k
TEAM SCORES-Camas-42, Skyview-127, Tahoma-130,
Emerald Ridge-134, Curtis-167, South Kitsap-175, Union-180
1 12 Emma Jenkins 18:37.3 Camas
2 12 Breanna Glover 18:55.5 Tahoma
3 12 Ellen Burbank 19:12.7 Skyview
4 10 Halle Jenkins 19:14.5 Camas
5 9 Camryn Mock 19:18.4 Camas
6 11 Maggie Bauer 19:22.0 Curtis
7 12 Hunter Storm 19:22.6 Enumclaw
8 9 Roz Slichko 19:35.4 Emerald Ridge
9 12 Emma Bates 19:36.0 Emerald Ridge
10 12 Krystal Kaufman 19:41.1 Skyview
11 12 Karli Maenhout 19:42.4 Bellarmine Prep
12 11 Marissa Tweedy 19:43.2 Kennedy Catholic
13 10 Hannah Scheerer 19:46.9 Emerald Ridge
14 11 Rees Jacot 19:48.3 Curtis
15 12 Ellie Postma 19:48.6 Camas
16 11 Paxton DePoe 19:49.6 South Kitsap
17 12 Madison Child 19:51.4 Camas
18 11 Haylee Brodahl 19:51.9 Union
19 10 Bridget Boly 19:53.1 Bellarmine Prep
20 12 Lexie Rutherford 19:55.4 Skyview
21 11 Kristina Ihlen 20:00.1 South Kitsap
22 11 Payton Roberson 20:00.2 Enumclaw
23 9 Lulu Brady 20:03.1 Tahoma
24 11 Moira Woods 20:03.5 Tahoma
25 10 Veronica Caldwell 20:04.0 Puyallup
26 12 Katarina Zosel 20:06.2 Tahoma
27 12 Emily Barrett 20:08.3 Curtis
28 9 Jenna Lukowiak 20:09.2 Camas
29 11 Ane Aranaga 20:09.8 Hazen
30 12 Samantha Goedde 20:10.6 Auburn Mountainview
31 12 Brooke Roy 20:11.6 Camas
32 10 Mayela Perez 20:13.1 Thomas Jefferson
33 9 Ali Saucedo 20:14.9 Thomas Jefferson
34 11 Taylor Johnsen 20:15.2 Mt Rainier
35 10 Brooklyn Baldwin 20:16.7 Union
36 11 Serena Smith 20:20.8 Union
37 10 Alyssa Murray 20:21.7 Thomas Jefferson
38 11 Naomi Hartley 20:24.8 Rogers (Puyallup)
39 12 Olivia Chong 20:28.6 Federal Way
40 9 Emily Wells 20:30.3 Emerald Ridge
41 11 Eugenia Palko 20:31.4 South Kitsap
42 11 Casandra Hebert 20:31.7 South Kitsap
43 11 Rachel Dennis 20:33.7 Hazen
44 11 Madison Egan 20:34.9 Rogers (Puyallup)
45 9 Violet Smith 20:36.2 Rogers (Puyallup)
46 11 Isabella Abbruzzese 20:38.6 Skyview
47 11 Callie Mills 20:41.0 Union
48 12 Ban Alamin 20:41.6 Union
49 12 McKenzie Diaz 20:45.7 Bellarmine Prep
Emma Jenkins 12 Camas
Halle Jenkins 10 Camas
Camryn Mock 9 Camas
Ellie Postma 12 Camas
Brooke Roy 12 Camas
Madison Child 12 Camas
Jenna Lukowiak 9 Camas
Aspen Ashcraft 10 Camas
Nicole Siff 12 Camas
Ellen Burbank 12 Skyview
Krystal Kaufman 12 Skyview
Isabella Abbruzzese 11 Skyview
Presley Timmons 11 Skyview
Lexie Rutherford 12 Skyview
Emily Hogan 12 Skyview
Abigail Haug 11 Skyview
Allison Yajko 10 Skyview
Madison Hansen 9 Skyview
Breanna Glover 12 Tahoma
Katarina Zosel 12 Tahoma
Moira Woods 11 Tahoma
Lulu Brady 9 Tahoma
Marissa Acosta 9 Tahoma
Lillia Adams 10 Tahoma
Karina Houser 11 Tahoma
Melinda Day 11 Tahoma
Daria Cawthorn 12 Tahoma
Roz Slichko 9 Emerald Ridge
Emma Bates 12 Emerald Ridge
Hannah Scheerer 10 Emerald Ridge
Emily Wells 9 Emerald Ridge
Emma Colley 12 Emerald Ridge
Melody Ferguson 11 Emerald Ridge
Breana Burge 12 Emerald Ridge
Sydney Colbern 11 Emerald Ridge
Rees Jacot 11 Curtis
Maggie Bauer 11 Curtis
Emily Barrett 12 Curtis
Sydney Reilly-Treat 12 Curtis
Alexia Sioda 12 Curtis
Katrina Wangen 9 Curtis
Kira Moerkeseth 9 Curtis
Hannah Nelson 11 Curtis
Libby Nelson 11 Curtis
Paxton DePoe 11 South Kitsap
Evelyn Collins-Winn 9 South Kitsap
Kristina Ihlen 11 South Kitsap
Eugenia Palko 11 South Kitsap
Casandra Hebert 11 South Kitsap
Emma Orser 9 South Kitsap
Rachel Seick 11 South Kitsap
Elizabeth Williams 10 South Kitsap
Ciara Najera 10 South Kitsap
Haylee Brodahl 11 Union
Alex Taylor 12 Union
Serena Smith 11 Union
Callie Mills 11 Union
Brooklyn Jackson 11 Union
Ban Alamin 12 Union
Brooklyn Baldwin 10 Union
Emily Thompson 9 Union
Kayla Brosius 9 Union