Licensed to Pasco Senior High School                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          2007 4A Regional Meet Eastern Wash - 5/18/2007 to 5/19/2007          
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Jordan           11 Shadle Park              12.52Q  1 
  2 Lin, Kelsey                9 Ferris                   12.63Q  2 
  3 McKeirnan, Kayla          12 Richland                 12.88Q  2 
  4 Retzlaff, Michele         10 Walla Walla              12.90Q  1 
  5 Piro, Wyatt               10 Wenatchee                13.05Q  2 
  6 Dahlstrom, Amanda         11 Mead                     13.07Q  1 
  7 Nelson, Jeannie           10 Ferris                   13.09q  2 
  8 Parker, Kit                9 Lewis & Clar             13.11q  2 
  9 Messling, Renee           10 University               13.16   1 
 10 Campbell, Shanai           9 Eisenhower               13.20   1 
 11 Ortiz, Yesenia            10 Pasco                    13.27   2 
 12 Alderman, Sam             10 Richland                 13.36   2 
 13 Demory, Alyssa            12 Ferris                   13.41   2 
 14 Weaver, Laree             11 Lewis & Clar             13.60   1 
 15 Jackson, Shallyn          10 Richland                 13.61   1 
 -- Noble, Katie               9 Walla Walla                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Jordan           11 Shadle Park              12.65    10  
  2 McKeirnan, Kayla          12 Richland                 12.81     8  
  3 Lin, Kelsey                9 Ferris                   12.95     6  
  4 Retzlaff, Michele         10 Walla Walla              13.15     5  
  5 Dahlstrom, Amanda         11 Mead                    J13.15     4  
  6 Piro, Wyatt               10 Wenatchee                13.16     3  
  7 Parker, Kit                9 Lewis & Clar             13.23     2  
  8 Nelson, Jeannie           10 Ferris                   13.33     1  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Krystle           12 Central Vall            J26.49     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siler, Eleanor            11 Lewis & Clar             25.35Q  2 
  2 Carlson, Jordan           11 Shadle Park              25.52Q  1 
  3 Lakes, Shaniae            10 Richland                 26.02Q  1 
  4 McKeirnan, Kayla          12 Richland                 26.26Q  2 
  5 Retzlaff, Michele         10 Walla Walla              26.24Q  1 
  6 Lin, Kelsey                9 Ferris                   26.41Q  2 
  7 Johnson, Crystal          11 Davis                    26.43q  2 
  8 Dahlstrom, Amanda         11 Mead                     26.96q  1 
  9 Hofferber, Ashley         12 Richland                 26.97   2 
 10 Noble, Katie               9 Walla Walla              27.08   2 
 11 Messling, Renee           10 University               27.18   1 
 12 Demory, Alyssa            12 Ferris                   27.89   2 
 13 Nelson, Jeannie           10 Ferris                   27.95   2 
 14 Locnikar, Mikayla         11 Central Vall             28.12   1 
 -- Campbell, Shanai           9 Eisenhower                  NT   1 
 -- Arellano, Bianca          11 Pasco                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Jordan           11 Shadle Park              25.92    10  
  2 Siler, Eleanor            11 Lewis & Clar             25.94     8  
  3 McKeirnan, Kayla          12 Richland                 26.28     6  
  4 Retzlaff, Michele         10 Walla Walla              27.07     5  
  5 Lin, Kelsey                9 Ferris                   27.23     4  
  6 Johnson, Crystal          11 Davis                    27.33     3  
  7 Dahlstrom, Amanda         11 Mead                     27.53     2  
  8 Lakes, Shaniae            10 Richland                 27.54     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Krystle           12 Central Vall            J48.76     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siler, Eleanor            11 Lewis & Clar             57.19Q  1 
  2 Brown, Brianne            11 Shadle Park              57.48Q  2 
  3 McKeirnan, Kayla          12 Richland                 58.62Q  1 
  4 Lindsay, Megan            10 Gonzaga Prep             59.08Q  2 
  5 Banaugh, Alexa             9 Mead                     58.96Q  1 
  6 Ballinger, Kristen        12 Wenatchee                59.79Q  2 
  7 Chamberlain, Kayla        10 Moses Lake             1:01.05q  1 
  8 Ortiz, Yesenia            10 Pasco                  1:01.47q  2 
  9 Bates, Jessica            12 Ferris                 1:01.48   1 
 10 Brower, Gabby             10 Richland               1:01.56   2 
 11 Padon, Caitlin             9 Gonzaga Prep           1:01.65   1 
 12 Signer, Richelle           9 Lewis & Clar           1:01.82   2 
 13 Noyes, Ann                11 Moses Lake             1:02.12   2 
 14 Hund, Krissy              10 Mead                   1:02.33   2 
 15 Grigg, Nicole             10 Pasco                  1:03.10   1 
 16 Alderman, Sam             10 Richland               1:04.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianne            11 Shadle Park              56.07    10  
  2 Siler, Eleanor            11 Lewis & Clar             56.79     8  
  3 Ballinger, Kristen        12 Wenatchee                57.03     6  
  4 McKeirnan, Kayla          12 Richland                 57.32     5  
  5 Lindsay, Megan            10 Gonzaga Prep             58.61     4  
  6 Banaugh, Alexa             9 Mead                     59.18     3  
  7 Chamberlain, Kayla        10 Moses Lake             1:00.18     2  
  8 Ortiz, Yesenia            10 Pasco                  1:02.31     1  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Dash Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Krystle           12 Central Vall          J7:32.24     1  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballinger, Kristen        12 Wenatchee              2:13.09Q  1 
  2 Codd, Nikki               12 Mead                   2:17.74Q  2 
  3 McDonald, Annie           10 Richland               2:19.62Q  2 
  4 Adams, Kelsey             11 Ferris                 2:20.27Q  1 
  5 Yancy, Jaki                9 Wenatchee              2:20.06Q  2 
  6 Renz, Ashley               9 Central Vall           2:20.29Q  1 
  7 Schooley, Shawna          10 Davis                  2:21.17q  1 
  8 Vargo, Brittany           11 Rogers(Sp)             2:22.91q  2 
  9 Vandermause, Renee        11 Gonzaga Prep           2:22.97   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Janette         9 Pasco                  2:23.34   2 
 11 Greenwood, Lexi            9 Lewis & Clar           2:24.02   1 
 12 Carter, Brittany          11 Central Vall           2:24.36   2 
 13 Thatcher, Elise           10 University             2:25.79   2 
 14 Hollick, Maggie            9 Richland               2:28.07   1 
 15 Olivares, Annette         11 Richland               2:34.55   1 
 16 Berglin, Fallon            9 Pasco                  2:35.89   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Codd, Nikki               12 Mead                   2:11.96    10  
  2 Ballinger, Kristen        12 Wenatchee              2:15.51     8  
  3 Yancy, Jaki                9 Wenatchee              2:20.07     6  
  4 Adams, Kelsey             11 Ferris                 2:20.42     5  
  5 Schooley, Shawna          10 Davis                  2:22.37     4  
  6 McDonald, Annie           10 Richland               2:22.81     3  
  7 Vargo, Brittany           11 Rogers(Sp)             2:23.83     2  
  8 Renz, Ashley               9 Central Vall           2:26.96     1  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Codd, Nikki               12 Mead                   5:03.44    10  
  2 Nelson, Andrea             9 Shadle Park            5:04.29     8  
  3 Hailey, Theresa           12 Gonzaga Prep           5:06.13     6  
  4 Wall, Ashlee              12 Walla Walla            5:07.92     5  
  5 Martinez, Sandra          10 Davis                  5:17.17     4  
  6 Barsten, Breanna          10 Central Vall           5:19.14     3  
  7 Dernbach, Lauren           9 Richland               5:19.20     2  
  8 Renz, Ashley               9 Central Vall           5:21.24     1  
  9 Schooley, Shawna          10 Davis                  5:21.63  
 10 Reich, Helen              12 Walla Walla            5:28.44  
 11 Lake, Eden                10 Central Vall           5:28.84  
 12 Stenersen, Sara           10 Mead                   5:30.76  
 13 Rodriguez, Janette         9 Pasco                  5:34.50  
 14 Burrup, Laurel            10 Richland               5:38.30  
 15 Pauly, Skye                9 Wenatchee              5:38.89  
 16 Greenwood, Lexi            9 Lewis & Clar           5:44.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrea             9 Shadle Park           10:46.80    10  
  2 Martinez, Sandra          10 Davis                 11:02.02     8  
  3 Wall, Ashlee              12 Walla Walla           11:11.62     6  
  4 Lake, Eden                10 Central Vall          11:28.01     5  
  5 Vander Malle, Marissa      9 Pasco                 11:32.93     4  
  6 Olsen, Alyssa              9 Pasco                 11:33.53     3  
  7 Doohan, Alicia             9 Gonzaga Prep          11:40.71     2  
  8 Momany, Chelsea           12 Lewis & Clar          11:41.28     1  
  9 Amparan, Danielle         11 Richland              11:43.25  
 10 Stenersen, Sara           10 Mead                  11:49.62  
 11 Torpie, Cailyn            11 Mead                  11:56.13  
 12 McCarthy, Ann             11 Eisenhower            11:56.78  
 13 Friyde, Rachel            12 University            11:59.51  
 14 Molitor, Denali            9 Walla Walla           12:02.16  
 15 Gildehaus, Stevie         10 University            12:14.60  
 16 Johnson, Kylie            10 Richland              12:16.83  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delong, Brynn             12 Shadle Park              14.97Q  2 
  2 Hedel, Caroline           12 Richland                 15.36Q  1 
  3 Deitz, Galia              11 Richland                 15.35Q  2 
  4 McNamee, Kelly            11 Ferris                   15.60Q  1 
  5 Hagney, Marisa            12 Lewis & Clar             16.21Q  2 
  6 Silver, Andrea            11 Mead                     16.39Q  1 
  7 Haley, Lisa               12 Central Vall             16.58q  1 
  8 Sanford, Martha            9 Richland                 16.67q  2 
  9 Noyes, Ann                11 Moses Lake               16.68   1 
 10 Prach, Alicia              9 Mead                     16.73   2 
 11 Babcock, Cassy            10 Wenatchee                17.13   2 
 12 Fuchs, Madeline           10 University               17.43   2 
 13 Martin, Emily             10 Wenatchee                17.45   2 
 14 Eastman, Melissa          11 Walla Walla              17.86   1 
 15 Galloway, Jenna           12 Ferris                   18.08   1 
 16 Davis, Melanie            10 Pasco                    18.60   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hedel, Caroline           12 Richland                 15.44    10  
  2 McNamee, Kelly            11 Ferris                   15.55     8  
  3 Deitz, Galia              11 Richland                 15.60     6  
  4 Delong, Brynn             12 Shadle Park              16.11     5  
  5 Hagney, Marisa            12 Lewis & Clar             16.72     4  
  6 Haley, Lisa               12 Central Vall             16.79     3  
  7 Silver, Andrea            11 Mead                     17.05     2  
  8 Sanford, Martha            9 Richland                 17.44     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hedel, Caroline           12 Richland                 45.02Q  2 
  2 Delong, Brynn             12 Shadle Park              45.35Q  1 
  3 Fuchs, Madeline           10 University               45.92Q  2 
  4 Sanford, Martha            9 Richland                 46.70Q  1 
  5 Bughi, Andi               12 Walla Walla              47.21Q  2 
  6 Deitz, Galia              11 Richland                 47.24Q  1 
  7 Guske, Morgan             12 Shadle Park              47.69q  1 
  8 Silver, Andrea            11 Mead                     48.04q  2 
  9 Dezellem, Shayle           9 Shadle Park             J48.04   1 
 10 McNamee, Kelly            11 Ferris                   48.83   2 
 11 Prach, Alicia              9 Mead                     49.44   2 
 12 Xaipanya, Leslie          11 Pasco                    49.99   1 
 13 Babcock, Cassy            10 Wenatchee                50.24   1 
 14 Brandon, Morgan            9 Richland                 50.71   2 
 -- Naef, Megan               10 Pasco                       NT   2 
 -- Galloway, Jenna           12 Ferris                      NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hedel, Caroline           12 Richland                 43.63    10  
  2 Delong, Brynn             12 Shadle Park              44.63     8  
  3 Deitz, Galia              11 Richland                 45.28     6  
  4 Fuchs, Madeline           10 University               45.32     5  
  5 Sanford, Martha            9 Richland                 46.43     4  
  6 Bughi, Andi               12 Walla Walla              47.52     3  
  7 Silver, Andrea            11 Mead                     48.17     2  
  8 Guske, Morgan             12 Shadle Park              48.40     1  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         48.63    10  
     1) Lakes, Shaniae 10               2) Deitz, Galia 11                
     3) Hedel, Caroline 12              4) Sanford, Martha 9              
     5) McKeirnan, Kayla 12             6) Alderman, Sam 10               
  2 Mead  'A'                                             48.65     8  
     1) Silver, Andrea 11               2) Cook, Taylor 12                
     3) Redmon, Jazmine 9               4) Dahlstrom, Amanda 11           
     5) Banaugh, Alexa 9                6) Hund, Krissy 10                
  3 Shadle Park  'A'                                      49.04     6  
     1) Before, Amy 10                  2) Delong, Brynn 12               
     3) Bishop, Lexi 12                 4) Carlson, Jordan 11             
     5) Dezellem, Shayle 9              6) Niemeier, Lindsay 10           
  4 Walla Walla  'A'                                      49.80     5  
     1) Noble, Katie 9                  2) Retzlaff, Michele 10           
     3) Erwin, Allison 11               4) Bughi, Andi 12                 
     5) Hussey, Jenna 11                6) Hedine, Haley 9                
  5 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    50.35     4  
     1) Bech, Megan 9                   2) Weaver, Laree 11               
     3) Parker, Kit 9                   4) Kennedy, Brittany 11           
     5) Hagney, Marisa 12               6) Hughes, Shelby 11              
  6 Pasco  'A'                                            50.68     3  
     1) Ortiz, Yesenia 10               2) Xaipanya, Leslie 11            
     3) Zavaleta, Alex 11               4) Anderson, Shawna 9             
     5) Arellano, Bianca 11             6)                                
  7 Eisenhower  'A'                                       53.04     2  
     1) Dix, Kelsey 10                  2) Frazier, Jazmine 10            
     3) Patton, Amanda 9                4) Howard, Alexis 9               
     5) Campbell, Shanai 9              6) Kinney, Megan 9                
 -- Ferris  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Demory, Alyssa 12               2) Quann, Amber 11                
     3) Nelson, Jeannie 10              4) Lin, Kelsey 9                  
     5) Lockmer, Ashley 10              6) Quann, Alex 9                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mead  'A'                                           1:43.03    10  
     1) Banaugh, Alexa 9                2) Silver, Andrea 11              
     3) Dahlstrom, Amanda 11            4) Cook, Taylor 12                
     5) Redmon, Jazmine 9               6) Codd, Nikki 12                 
  2 Shadle Park  'A'                                    1:43.81     8  
     1) Before, Amy 10                  2) Niemeier, Lindsay 10           
     3) Brown, Brianne 11               4) Delong, Brynn 12               
     5) Bishop, Lexi 12                 6) Guske, Morgan 12               
  3 Richland  'A'                                       1:46.30     6  
     1) Lakes, Shaniae 10               2) Hofferber, Ashley 12           
     3) Alderman, Sam 10                4) Sanford, Martha 9              
     5) Jackson, Shallyn 10             6) McKeirnan, Kayla 12            
  4 Walla Walla  'A'                                    1:47.35     5  
     1) Noble, Katie 9                  2) Retzlaff, Michele 10           
     3) Erwin, Allison 11               4) Bughi, Andi 12                 
     5) Hussey, Jenna 11                6) Morris, McKhayla 9             
  5 Ferris  'A'                                         1:48.96     4  
     1) Bates, Jessica 12               2) Demory, Alyssa 12              
     3) Quann, Alex 9                   4) Lin, Kelsey 9                  
     5) Nelson, Jeannie 10              6) Lockmer, Ashley 10             
  6 Wenatchee  'A'                                      1:49.79     3  
     1) Prehm, Christin 10              2) Chapman, Kylie 10              
     3) Gustafsson, Hannah 9            4) Piro, Wyatt 10                 
     5) Ballinger, Kristen 12           6) King, Kathleen 10              
  7 Pasco  'A'                                          1:50.24     2  
     1) Naef, Megan 10                  2) Xaipanya, Leslie 11            
     3) Zavaleta, Alex 11               4) Anderson, Shawna 9             
     5) Cottrell, Brittny 12            6) Gilmore, Kendell 9             
  8 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  1:51.84     1  
     1) Siler, Eleanor 11               2) Signer, Richelle 9             
     3) Parker, Kit 9                   4) Kennedy, Brittany 11           
     5) Hughes, Shelby 11               6) Bech, Megan 9                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mead  'A'                                           3:52.27    10  
     1) Banaugh, Alexa 9                2) Cook, Taylor 12                
     3) Redmon, Jazmine 9               4) Codd, Nikki 12                 
     5) Hund, Krissy 10                 6) Rogers, Ricole 11              
  2 Shadle Park  'A'                                    3:55.80     8  
     1) Before, Amy 10                  2) Guske, Morgan 12               
     3) Brown, Brianne 11               4) Carlson, Jordan 11             
     5) Niemeier, Lindsay 10            6) Dezellem, Tori 10              
  3 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   4:01.73     6  
     1) Padon, Caitlin 9                2) Lindsay, Megan 10              
     3) Vandermause, Renee 11           4) Hailey, Theresa 12             
     5) Griffin, Christina 11           6) Miner, Shannon 10              
  4 University  'A'                                     4:07.68     5  
     1) Fuchs, Madeline 10              2) Messling, Renee 10             
     3) Thatcher, Elise 10              4) Evenson, Alexandra 10          
     5) Barnes, Brittany 12             6) Peterson, Leslie 12            
  5 Pasco  'A'                                          4:09.19     4  
     1) Arellano, Bianca 11             2) Ortiz, Yesenia 10              
     3) Sullivan, Morgan 10             4) Rovira, Danielle 10            
     5) Grigg, Nicole 10                6) Rodriguez, Janette 9           
  6 Richland  'A'                                       4:09.91     3  
     1) Deitz, Galia 11                 2) Brower, Gabby 10               
     3) Alderman, Sam 10                4) Hedel, Caroline 12             
     5) McDonald, Annie 10              6) Jackson, Shallyn 10            
  7 Wenatchee  'A'                                      4:12.86     2  
     1) Babcock, Cassy 10               2) Yancy, Jaki 9                  
     3) King, Kathleen 10               4) Ballinger, Kristen 12          
     5) Piro, Wyatt 10                  6) Short-Morin, Chelsea 10        
  8 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:28.86     1  
     1) Howard, Alexis 9                2) Dix, Kelsey 10                 
     3) Patton, Amanda 9                4) Montoya, Jessica 10            
     5) Wiest, Wendy 11                 6) McCarthy, Ann 11               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNamee, Kelly            11 Ferris                 5-08.00    10  
  2 Adams, Kelsey             11 Ferris                 5-04.00     8  
  3 Clements, Jessica         11 Richland               5-02.00     6  
  4 Brown, Brianne            11 Shadle Park           J5-02.00     5  
  5 Howard, Rachel            11 Central Vall           5-00.00     4  
  6 Black, Kortney            12 Pasco                 J5-00.00     3  
  7 Peterson, Leslie          12 University            J5-00.00     2  
  8 Rovira, Danielle          10 Pasco                  4-10.00     0.5
  8 Ficklin, Hailey           12 Central Vall           4-10.00     0.5
 10 Winston, Kira             10 Mead                  J4-10.00  
 11 Smyth, Alyssa              9 Walla Walla           J4-10.00  
 12 Chumov, Maria              9 Lewis & Clar           4-08.00  
 12 Dominguez, Elena          12 Wenatchee              4-08.00  
 12 Weitz, Mallory            12 Richland               4-08.00  
 12 Downey, Helen             11 Mead                   4-08.00  
 16 Gilmore, Kendell           9 Pasco                  4-06.00  
 16 Eastman, Melissa          11 Walla Walla            4-06.00  
 -- Wicheta, Sarah             9 Wenatchee                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Jessica        10 Richland              11-07.00    10  
  2 Turner, Tonya             12 Mead                  11-04.00     8  
  3 Bratrude, Courtney        11 Wenatchee             11-01.00     6  
  4 Bushman, Shanie           11 Walla Walla          J11-01.00     5  
  5 Dominguez, Elena          12 Wenatchee            J11-01.00     4  
  6 Clark, Tasha               9 Mead                  10-00.00     3  
  7 Mueller, Michayla         11 Ferris                 9-06.00     2  
  8 Harless, Melissa          12 Gonzaga Prep          J9-06.00     1  
  9 Dotson, Liz               10 Richland               9-00.00  
  9 Knowles, Alicia           11 University             9-00.00  
  9 Byxbee, Kim               11 Ferris                 9-00.00  
  9 Harvey, Rachel            12 Eisenhower             9-00.00  
  9 Krisofski, Bri            12 Richland               9-00.00  
  9 Salerno, Lauren           12 Richland               9-00.00  
 15 Oliver, Shelby            10 Ferris                 8-06.00  
 15 Brincken, Tori            11 University             8-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brittany         11 Lewis & Clar          17-05.00    10  
  2 Redmon, Jazmine            9 Mead                  16-11.50     8  
  3 Bushman, Shanie           11 Walla Walla           16-03.50     6  
  4 Before, Amy               10 Shadle Park           16-02.75     5  
  5 Fisher, Stephanie          9 Richland              16-02.25     4  
  6 Cook, Taylor              12 Mead                  16-02.00     3  
  7 Jackson, Shallyn          10 Richland              16-01.50     2  
  8 Noyes, Ann                11 Moses Lake            15-11.00     1  
  9 Sullivan, Morgan          10 Pasco                 15-10.00  
 10 Brandon, Morgan            9 Richland              15-08.00  
 11 Berna, Heather            12 Ferris               J15-08.00  
 12 Ficklin, Hailey           12 Central Vall          15-06.00  
 13 Leach, Laura              11 University            15-04.00  
 14 Hill, Shaylee              9 Walla Walla           15-03.00  
 15 Bughi, Andi               12 Walla Walla           14-11.00  
 -- Galloway, Jenna           12 Ferris                      ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakes, Shaniae            10 Richland              36-04.50    10  
  2 Roberts, Lindsay          11 Richland              36-01.75     8  
  3 Potvin, Samantha          12 Davis                 35-07.25     6  
  4 Davis, Katie              11 Ferris                35-06.00     5  
  5 Berna, Heather            12 Ferris                34-11.50     4  
  6 Bushman, Shanie           11 Walla Walla           34-09.00     3  
  7 Noyes, Ann                11 Moses Lake           J34-09.00     2  
  8 Barnes, Brittany          12 University            34-07.00     1  
  9 Duhamel, Lindsay          10 Wenatchee             33-09.00  
 10 Wetherholt, Ashley        12 Lewis & Clar          33-03.00  
 11 Chamberlain, Kayla        10 Moses Lake            33-01.50  
 12 Niemeier, Lindsay         10 Shadle Park           33-00.00  
 13 Leach, Laura              11 University            32-10.50  
 14 Turner, Tonya             12 Mead                  32-00.00  
 15 Sherman, Lani              9 Mead                  31-05.50  
 16 Rovira, Danielle          10 Pasco                 29-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ashley        12 Mead                  42-01.00    10  
  2 Romanchuck, Tanya         12 Ferris                40-06.75     8  
  3 Puhek, Lauren             10 Central Vall          37-00.50     6  
  4 Puletasi, Tifa            10 Mead                  36-01.75     5  
  5 Kuhar-Pitters, Elise      12 Gonzaga Prep          36-00.25     4  
  6 January, Kiki             11 Lewis & Clar          36-00.00     3  
  7 Hays, Aislinn             12 Wenatchee             35-03.50     2  
  8 Arndt, Sarah              12 Wenatchee             34-00.75     1  
  9 Bush, Jessica              9 Eisenhower            33-07.00  
 10 Deishel, Emilee           10 Central Vall          33-03.00  
 11 Baker, Evie               11 University            32-07.50  
 12 Willoughby, Ashley        10 Richland              32-05.00  
 13 Winkler, Daria            10 Davis                 32-04.75  
 14 Eastman, Melissa          11 Walla Walla           31-09.25  
 15 Machinal, Michele         12 Richland              31-06.00  
 16 Arellano, Bianca          11 Pasco                 27-10.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Krystle           12 Central Vall            J38-01     1  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ashley        12 Mead                    128-03    10  
  2 Romanchuck, Tanya         12 Ferris                  110-11     8  
  3 Weaver, Laree             11 Lewis & Clar            110-06     6  
  4 Baker, Evie               11 University              110-03     5  
  5 Hasenkamp, Brittany       12 University              105-01     4  
  6 Hays, Aislinn             12 Wenatchee               104-03     3  
  7 Arndt, Sarah              12 Wenatchee               101-01     2  
  8 Hinkle, Ashleigh          11 Ferris                   99-11     1  
  9 Romero, Stephanie         12 Eisenhower               98-03  
 10 Brower, Kendra            11 Richland                 93-07  
 11 Rodriguez, Adrianna       10 Walla Walla              88-04  
 12 Daschel, Josie            12 Moses Lake               87-04  
 13 Johnson, Anna-Marie       10 Gonzaga Prep             87-01  
 14 Davis, Melanie            10 Pasco                    85-08  
 15 Graff, Samantha           10 Pasco                    84-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nichols, Sara             11 Shadle Park             130-03    10  
  2 Anyiri, Josephine         12 Pasco                   122-09     8  
  3 Deishel, Emilee           10 Central Vall            122-03     6  
  4 Breshears, Linzy          12 Mead                    117-07     5  
  5 Boyden, Liz               11 Ferris                  116-08     4  
  6 Cottrell, Brittny         12 Pasco                   112-05     3  
  7 Rodriguez, Adrianna       10 Walla Walla             112-01     2  
  8 Ross, Kenna               10 Walla Walla             112-00     1  
  9 Benage, Cathy             12 Gonzaga Prep            106-06  
 10 Frazier, Jazmine          10 Eisenhower              104-02  
 11 Hood, Alyssa              11 Central Vall            102-08  
 12 Machinal, Michele         12 Richland                 98-05  
 13 Hasenkamp, Brittany       12 University               97-05  
 14 Brower, Kendra            11 Richland                 93-11  
 15 Smart, Anne                9 Eisenhower               84-00  
 16 Renner, Ariana            10 Mead                     82-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Andre           12 Ferris                   11.16Q  2 
  2 Gaines, DJ                12 Rogers(Sp)               11.42Q  1 
  3 Robinson, Zach            10 Lewis & Clar             11.30Q  2 
  4 Conley, Jordan            12 Richland                 11.58Q  1 
  5 Mandapat, Dimitri          9 Davis                    11.41Q  2 
  6 Groby, Danny              11 Central Vall             11.61Q  1 
  7 Bogyo, Matt               11 University               11.63q  1 
  8 Watkins, Johnny           11 Ferris                   11.66q  1 
  9 Peterson, Cody            10 Rogers(Sp)               11.67   2 
 10 Janhunen, Connor          11 Central Vall             11.70   2 
 11 Ness, Jordan              10 Walla Walla              11.73   2 
 12 Knight, Ty                12 Wenatchee                11.76   2 
 13 Newport, Jonathan         10 Eisenhower               11.81   1 
 14 Clifford, Kyle            11 Pasco                    11.82   1 
 15 Miller, Matt              12 Richland                 11.84   2 
 16 Piek, Justin              10 Walla Walla              11.94   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mace, Cody                12 Rogers(Sp)              J17.40     1  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Zach            10 Lewis & Clar             11.46    10  
  2 Jennings, Andre           12 Ferris                   11.48     8  
  3 Gaines, DJ                12 Rogers(Sp)               11.55     6  
  4 Mandapat, Dimitri          9 Davis                    11.64     5  
  5 Watkins, Johnny           11 Ferris                   11.77     4  
  6 Bogyo, Matt               11 University               11.82     3  
  7 Conley, Jordan            12 Richland                 11.84     2  
  8 Groby, Danny              11 Central Vall             11.91     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battenburg, Andrew        12 Walla Walla              22.41Q  2 
  2 Mandapat, Dimitri          9 Davis                    22.78Q  1 
  3 Groby, Danny              11 Central Vall             22.92Q  2 
  4 Gaines, DJ                12 Rogers(Sp)               23.00Q  1 
  5 White, Justen             10 Lewis & Clar             23.03Q  2 
  6 Beath, Donovan            12 Eisenhower               23.04Q  1 
  7 Janhunen, Connor          11 Central Vall             23.12q  1 
  8 Bogyo, Matt               11 University               23.18q  1 
  9 Perrizo, Ryan             10 Lewis & Clar             23.32   2 
 10 Washington, Kendall       11 Shadle Park              23.37   1 
 11 Murphy, McKenzie          11 Ferris                   23.56   2 
 12 Clifford, Kyle            11 Pasco                    23.57   2 
 13 Sewell, Chaese            10 Wenatchee                23.66   1 
 14 Conley, Jordan            12 Richland                 23.71   2 
 15 Rainey, Edwin             10 Davis                    24.03   2 
 16 Miller, Matt              12 Richland                 24.05   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Battenburg, Andrew        12 Walla Walla              22.66    10  
  2 Mandapat, Dimitri          9 Davis                    23.17     8  
  3 White, Justen             10 Lewis & Clar             23.33     6  
  4 Groby, Danny              11 Central Vall             23.46     5  
  5 Gaines, DJ                12 Rogers(Sp)               23.47     4  
  6 Beath, Donovan            12 Eisenhower               23.48     3  
  7 Janhunen, Connor          11 Central Vall             23.85     2  
  8 Bogyo, Matt               11 University               23.92     1  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, James              11 Central Vall             49.29Q  2 
  2 Whitley, Brad             10 Central Vall             50.38Q  1 
  3 Wright, Rafe              11 Davis                    50.11Q  2 
  4 Battenburg, Andrew        12 Walla Walla              51.23Q  1 
  5 Alexander, Michael        12 Gonzaga Prep             51.28Q  2 
  6 Zimmerman, Justin          9 Ferris                   51.31Q  1 
  7 Anderson, Warren          12 Mead                     51.51q  2 
  8 Churchill, David          12 Central Vall             52.07q  1 
  9 Perrizo, Ryan             10 Lewis & Clar            J52.07   1 
 10 Ness, Jordan              10 Walla Walla              52.13   1 
 11 Beath, Donovan            12 Eisenhower               52.31   1 
 12 Helm, Blake               11 Wenatchee                52.36   2 
 13 Casillas, Colton          11 Richland                 52.59   2 
 14 Rainey, Edwin             10 Davis                    53.65   2 
 15 Jones, Johnny             12 Gonzaga Prep             53.83   2 
 16 Olveda, Hunter            10 Richland                 54.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, James              11 Central Vall             49.20    10  
  2 Whitley, Brad             10 Central Vall             49.70     8  
  3 Battenburg, Andrew        12 Walla Walla              50.10     6  
  4 Wright, Rafe              11 Davis                    50.20     5  
  5 Alexander, Michael        12 Gonzaga Prep             50.70     4  
  6 Churchill, David          12 Central Vall             51.70     3  
  7 Anderson, Warren          12 Mead                     52.00     2  
 -- Zimmerman, Justin          9 Ferris                      DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mace, Cody                12 Rogers(Sp)            J1:00.40     1  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickerson, David          12 Ferris                 1:56.39Q  2 
  2 Noland, Tyler             12 Richland               1:58.34Q  1 
  3 VanDeBrake, Cody          11 Eisenhower             1:56.53Q  2 
  4 Nepon, Taylor             12 Mead                   1:58.44Q  1 
  5 Stoker, Jason             11 Central Vall           1:57.68Q  2 
  6 Crosby, Dao               12 Lewis & Clar           1:58.45Q  1 
  7 Contreras, Emmanual       10 Davis                  1:58.66q  1 
  8 Damiano, Nathan           12 Central Vall           1:58.87q  2 
  9 Renz, Dan                 11 Shadle Park            1:59.20   2 
 10 Curnutt, Jordon           10 Mead                   1:59.54   1 
 11 Kutsch, Steven            10 Mead                   2:00.10   1 
 12 Adelmund, Mat             12 Richland               2:02.90   1 
 13 Gilbert, Peter            10 Pasco                  2:03.25   2 
 14 Silvers, Eric             12 Davis                  2:04.13   1 
 15 Crawford, Jordan          12 Richland               2:04.48   2 
 16 Colis, Jassim             11 Walla Walla            2:06.09   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickerson, David          12 Ferris                 1:54.20    10  
  2 Noland, Tyler             12 Richland               1:55.84     8  
  3 VanDeBrake, Cody          11 Eisenhower             1:56.47     6  
  4 Crosby, Dao               12 Lewis & Clar           1:56.95     5  
  5 Stoker, Jason             11 Central Vall           1:57.70     4  
  6 Nepon, Taylor             12 Mead                   2:00.47     3  
  7 Damiano, Nathan           12 Central Vall           2:01.53     2  
  8 Contreras, Emmanual       10 Davis                  2:05.24     1  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickerson, David          12 Ferris                 4:14.35    10  
  2 Noland, Tyler             12 Richland               4:14.40     8  
  3 Coyle, Sean               12 Central Vall           4:15.17     6  
  4 Nepon, Taylor             12 Mead                   4:15.86     5  
  5 Contreras, Emmanual       10 Davis                  4:19.91     4  
  6 Quackenbush, Cameron      12 Ferris                 4:20.48     3  
  7 Miller, Peter             12 Shadle Park            4:26.08     2  
  8 Damiano, Nathan           12 Central Vall           4:26.95     1  
  9 Brown, Anthony            10 Pasco                  4:31.90  
 10 Hatcher, Dylan            12 Mead                   4:31.95  
 11 Lynch, Kelly              11 Mead                   4:32.37  
 12 Willits, Ryan             11 Richland               4:39.22  
 13 Silvers, Eric             12 Davis                  4:39.23  
 14 Cantero, Victor           12 Walla Walla            4:47.78  
 15 Luhrs, Rainer              9 Pasco                  4:49.61  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mace, Cody                12 Rogers(Sp)            J4:38.15     1  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coyle, Sean               12 Central Vall           9:12.99    10  
  2 Miller, Peter             12 Shadle Park            9:14.47     8  
  3 Hatcher, Dylan            12 Mead                   9:18.63     6  
  4 Thatcher, Tylor           12 Central Vall           9:19.17     5  
  5 Quackenbush, Cameron      12 Ferris                 9:25.15     4  
  6 Lynch, Kelly              11 Mead                   9:31.43     3  
  7 Taylor, Jayson            11 Central Vall           9:32.18     2  
  8 Daratha, Kelvin           12 Mead                   9:35.25     1  
  9 Brown, Anthony            10 Pasco                  9:48.45  
 10 Barela, Joey              12 Eisenhower            10:02.97  
 11 Simison, Bryan             9 Eisenhower            10:03.06  
 12 Schmidt, Andrew           11 Eisenhower            10:03.54  
 13 Higgins, Michael          11 Walla Walla           10:06.27  
 14 Fussner, Benn             10 Richland              10:19.94  
 15 Marchand, Wyatt           11 Eisenhower            10:45.87  
 16 Liedtke, Zach             12 Eisenhower            10:51.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Ben              12 Lewis & Clar             15.64Q  1 
  2 Karstetter, Jared         11 Ferris                   15.77Q  2 
  3 Butts, Isaac              12 Richland                 15.67Q  1 
  4 Douglass, Brady           12 Richland                 15.98Q  2 
  5 Walker, Brandon           11 Shadle Park              16.11Q  1 
  6 Najera, Michael           11 Walla Walla              16.21Q  2 
  7 Eaton, Kyle               10 Walla Walla              16.21q  1 
  8 Kunz, Kevin               12 Gonzaga Prep             16.31q  2 
  9 Hall, Trevor              12 Shadle Park              16.51   2 
 10 Imamura, Kosei            12 Lewis & Clar             16.66   1 
 11 Carlson, Tyler            11 University               16.93   1 
 12 Barnes, Greg              10 Central Vall             17.06   2 
 13 Nygard, Brandon           11 Wenatchee                17.44   1 
 14 Hanson, Tjos              10 Wenatchee                17.54   2 
 15 Blowe, Ted                11 Richland                 17.59   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Ernesto         10 Davis                    19.23   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Butts, Isaac              12 Richland                 15.64    10  
  2 Gibbons, Ben              12 Lewis & Clar             15.70     8  
  3 Karstetter, Jared         11 Ferris                   15.77     6  
  4 Walker, Brandon           11 Shadle Park              15.98     5  
  5 Douglass, Brady           12 Richland                 16.16     4  
  6 Kunz, Kevin               12 Gonzaga Prep            J16.16     3  
  7 Najera, Michael           11 Walla Walla              16.40     2  
  8 Eaton, Kyle               10 Walla Walla              19.60     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Brandon           11 Shadle Park              39.48Q  1 
  2 Butts, Isaac              12 Richland                 40.51Q  2 
  3 Knight, Ty                12 Wenatchee                39.68Q  1 
  4 Bauman, Matt              12 Central Vall             41.55Q  2 
  5 Karstetter, Jared         11 Ferris                   40.39Q  1 
  6 Hall, Trevor              12 Shadle Park              41.95Q  2 
  7 Najera, Michael           11 Walla Walla              40.60q  1 
  8 Blowe, Ted                11 Richland                 42.19q  2 
  9 Bouck, Jeff               12 Central Vall             42.64   2 
 10 Knoop, Jonathan           11 Mead                     43.03   1 
 11 Carlson, Tyler            11 University               43.65   1 
 12 Harmon, Ryan              10 Wenatchee                43.71   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Ernesto         10 Davis                    44.03   2 
 14 Huls, Chase               12 Eisenhower               44.98   2 
 15 Eaton, Kyle               10 Walla Walla              48.08   1 
 16 Baker, Joel               12 Mead                     48.20   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Brandon           11 Shadle Park              39.72    10  
  2 Knight, Ty                12 Wenatchee                39.81     8  
  3 Butts, Isaac              12 Richland                 40.63     6  
  4 Karstetter, Jared         11 Ferris                   41.43     5  
  5 Najera, Michael           11 Walla Walla              41.48     4  
  6 Hall, Trevor              12 Shadle Park              42.03     3  
  7 Blowe, Ted                11 Richland                 43.38     2  
  8 Bauman, Matt              12 Central Vall             44.40     1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    42.98    10  
     1) White, Justen 10                2) Shaw, Alex 11                  
     3) Collins, Christian 11           4) Robinson, Zach 10              
     5) Campbell, Shane 11              6) Soloman, DeRoice 12            
  2 Walla Walla  'A'                                      43.35     8  
     1) Piek, Justin 10                 2) Najera, Michael 11             
     3) Hessler, Spencer 10             4) Battenburg, Andrew 12          
     5) Ness, Jordan 10                 6) Garcia, Jorge 10               
  3 Davis  'A'                                            43.52     6  
     1) Mandapat, Dimitri 9             2) Rainey, Edwin 10               
     3) Vinsant, Mitchell 9             4) Wright, Rafe 11                
     5) Lopez, Jose 9                   6) Felton, Bret 12                
  4 Richland  'A'                                         43.57     5  
     1) Conley, Jordan 12               2) Butts, Isaac 12                
     3) Smith, Dorian 12                4) Miller, Matt 12                
     5) Casillas, Colton 11             6) McCargar, Cody 11              
  5 Ferris  'A'                                           43.62     4  
     1) Jennings, Andre 12              2) Murphy, McKenzie 11            
     3) Tonani, Nathan 10               4) Watkins, Johnny 11             
     5) Hendricks, Jon 10               6) Mitsap, Adrian 11              
  6 Eisenhower  'A'                                       44.42     3  
     1) Moore, Jacob 10                 2) Hill, Levi 11                  
     3) Huls, Chase 12                  4) Newport, Jonathan 10           
     5) Beath, Donovan 12               6) Voelker, Matt 10               
  7 Shadle Park  'A'                                      44.51     2  
     1) Engstrom, Tyler 11              2) Washington, Kendall 11         
     3) Brady, Gavin 9                  4) Schuetzle, Bo 10               
     5) Walker, Brandon 11              6) Hall, Trevor 12                
  8 Central Valley  'A'                                   44.71     1  
     1) Barnes, Greg 10                 2) Malinak, Conrad 12             
     3) Groby, Danny 11                 4) Janhunen, Connor 11            
     5) Whitley, Brad 10                6) Bauman, Matt 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Valley  'A'                                 3:20.46    10  
     1) Adams, James 11                 2) Groby, Danny 11                
     3) Churchill, David 12             4) Whitley, Brad 10               
     5) Bauman, Matt 12                 6) Coyle, Sean 12                 
  2 Ferris  'A'                                         3:25.49     8  
     1) Jennings, Andre 12              2) Murphy, McKenzie 11            
     3) Zimmerman, Justin 9             4) Hickerson, David 12            
     5) Quackenbush, Cameron 12         6) Karstetter, Jared 11           
  3 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   3:26.23     6  
     1) Wilson, Jimmy 11                2) Curtiss, Kameron 11            
     3) Jones, Johnny 12                4) Alexander, Michael 12          
     5) Kunz, Kevin 12                  6) McCanna, Dan 10                
  4 Walla Walla  'A'                                    3:26.92     5  
     1) Ness, Jordan 10                 2) Jones, Kyle 10                 
     3) Najera, Michael 11              4) Colis, Jassim 11               
     5) Cantero, Victor 12              6) Battenburg, Andrew 12          
  5 Mead  'A'                                           3:27.49     4  
     1) Hatcher, Dylan 12               2) Anderson, Warren 12            
     3) Lynch, Kelly 11                 4) Nepon, Taylor 12               
     5) Curnutt, Jordon 10              6) Kutsch, Steven 10              
  6 Richland  'A'                                       3:28.13     3  
     1) Adelmund, Mat 12                2) Butts, Isaac 12                
     3) Noland, Tyler 12                4) Miller, Matt 12                
     5) Casillas, Colton 11             6) Olveda, Hunter 10              
  7 Wenatchee  'A'                                      3:29.85     2  
     1) Helm, Blake 11                  2) Sewell, Chaese 10              
     3) Harmon, Ryan 10                 4) Knight, Ty 12                  
     5) Straight, Spencer 11            6)                                
  8 Eisenhower  'A'                                     3:34.89     1  
     1) Moore, Jacob 10                 2) Thomas, Blake 11               
     3) Holden, Brandon 9               4) VanDeBrake, Cody 11            
     5) Beath, Donovan 12               6) Thomas, Derrick 11             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCargar, Cody            11 Richland               6-06.00    10  
  2 Smith, Dorian             12 Richland              J6-06.00     8  
  3 Stewart, Adam             12 Davis                  6-04.00     6  
  4 Straight, Spencer         11 Wenatchee              6-02.00     5  
  5 Lampe, Jacob              11 Gonzaga Prep          J6-02.00     4  
  6 Howard, Alex              10 Central Vall          J6-02.00     3  
  7 Maricich, Anthony          9 Mead                  J6-02.00     2  
  8 Zimmerman, Joe            10 Lewis & Clar           6-00.00     1  
  9 Williams, Michael         10 Central Vall          J6-00.00  
  9 LaForte, Ryane            10 Mead                  J6-00.00  
 11 Smith, Garrett            10 Wenatchee              5-10.00  
 11 Fairly, Hayden            10 Lewis & Clar           5-10.00  
 11 Hall, Trevor              12 Shadle Park            5-10.00  
 14 Cooper, Zac               12 Walla Walla            5-08.00  
 14 McEuen, Tim                9 Walla Walla            5-08.00  
 16 Reyna, Steven             11 Wenatchee              5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ditto, Andrew             12 University            14-00.00    10  
  2 Neace, Adam               12 Walla Walla          J14-00.00     8  
  3 Webber, Keith             10 Mead                  13-09.00     6  
  4 Sherman, Ric              12 Mead                  13-06.00     5  
  5 Olson, Randy              12 Walla Walla          J13-06.00     4  
  6 Hattrup, Luke             12 Mead                 J13-06.00     3  
  7 Johnson, Craig            11 Eisenhower            13-00.00     2  
  8 Mitchell, Greg            12 University            12-06.00 .333333
  8 Walsh, Coby               11 Ferris                12-06.00 .333333
  8 Hill, Levi                11 Eisenhower            12-06.00 .333333
 11 Loft, Chase               12 Lewis & Clar         J12-06.00  
 12 Brown, Kyle               10 Central Vall         J12-06.00  
 12 Holt, Chester             11 Walla Walla          J12-06.00  
 14 Tait-Gomez, Roger         10 Eisenhower            12-00.00  
 15 Hampton, Greg             10 Wenatchee            J12-00.00  
 16 Kastenholtz, Joey         10 Wenatchee             11-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piek, Justin              10 Walla Walla           21-04.75    10  
  2 McNeil, DJ                11 Lewis & Clar          21-03.00     8  
  3 Barnes, Greg              10 Central Vall          21-02.75     6  
  4 Schuetzle, Bo             10 Shadle Park           21-01.75     5  
  5 McKenna, John             12 Gonzaga Prep          20-10.50     4  
  6 Nelson, Jon               10 University            20-07.25     3  
  7 Peterson, Cody            10 Rogers(Sp)            20-00.00     2  
  8 Sealby, Jacob              9 Wenatchee             19-09.25     1  
  9 Fletcher, Marcus          11 Lewis & Clar          19-08.25  
 10 Martin, Aaron             11 Richland              19-07.25  
 11 Moore, Jacob              10 Eisenhower            19-03.75  
 12 Weixel, Derek             10 Richland              18-08.25  
 13 Redinger, Eric            11 Wenatchee             18-07.75  
 14 Curtiss, Kameron          11 Gonzaga Prep          18-06.50  
 15 Chapin, Sam               10 Wenatchee             18-05.25  
 16 Anderson, Brock           11 Walla Walla           17-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, William            11 Central Vall          43-10.00    10  
  2 Cobbs, Evander            10 Central Vall          43-09.25     8  
  3 Miller, Jonathan          11 Richland              43-05.25     6  
  4 Fackrell, Spencer         10 Moses Lake            42-09.00     5  
  5 Taylor, Levi               9 Lewis & Clar          42-05.75     4  
  6 Schuetzle, Bo             10 Shadle Park           42-05.00     3  
  7 Fletcher, Marcus          11 Lewis & Clar          41-06.00     2  
  8 Newport, Jonathan         10 Eisenhower            40-03.00     1  
  9 Bixby, Brandon            11 Central Vall          40-00.00  
 10 Piek, Justin              10 Walla Walla           39-10.00  
 11 Anderson, Brock           11 Walla Walla           39-08.25  
 12 Eggers, Ryne              11 Walla Walla           39-08.00  
 13 Broberg, Scott            10 Wenatchee             39-05.00  
 14 Robinson, Zach            10 Lewis & Clar          39-01.00  
 15 McKenna, John             12 Gonzaga Prep          38-07.50  
 16 Patton, Steven            10 Walla Walla           37-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Alex                11 Lewis & Clar          52-03.00    10  
  2 Harman, Tad               11 Moses Lake            52-01.75     8  
  3 Magee, Mike               12 Mead                  51-06.25     6  
  4 Crews, AJ                 12 Eisenhower            49-06.25     5  
  5 Sulpizio, Emillo          12 Mead                  49-02.50     4  
  6 Murphey, Tyler            12 Central Vall          49-02.00     3  
  7 Matthews, Billy           12 Moses Lake            48-09.00     2  
  8 Clothier, Josh            12 Walla Walla           47-08.75     1  
  9 Lynch, Brandon            10 Wenatchee             46-08.00  
 10 Earls-Lee, Alex           12 Shadle Park           45-09.00  
 11 Foote, Cody                9 Mead                  44-05.50  
 12 Paige, Jeremy             11 Walla Walla           44-02.75  
 13 St. Peter, Kohl           11 Pasco                 44-00.25  
 13 Anderson, Daniel          11 Rogers(Sp)            44-00.25  
 15 Banta, Mike               10 Mead                  42-01.50  
 16 Richmond, Glenn           11 Richland              40-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Wheel Chair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mace, Cody                12 Rogers(Sp)              J65-00     1  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Billy           12 Moses Lake              156-02    10  
  2 Harman, Tad               11 Moses Lake              149-04     8  
  3 Crews, AJ                 12 Eisenhower              146-02     6  
  4 Couette, Alex             12 Eisenhower              145-05     5  
  5 Magee, Mike               12 Mead                    142-01     4  
  6 St. Peter, Kohl           11 Pasco                   141-10     3  
  7 Hill, Ethan               11 Walla Walla             141-01     2  
  8 Roman, Gabe               12 Mead                    135-05     1  
  9 Murphey, Tyler            12 Central Vall            134-00  
 10 Loncosty, Todd            11 Mead                    133-05  
 11 Johnson, Steve            11 Lewis & Clar            125-06  
 12 Holden, Kyle              10 Walla Walla             122-04  
 13 Smith, Mike               12 Rogers(Sp)              121-10  
 14 Hopkins, Josh             11 University              117-08  
 15 Anderson, Daniel          11 Rogers(Sp)              117-07  
 16 Britz, Ben                12 Eisenhower              114-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mettler, Aaron            12 Walla Walla             187-04    10  
  2 Zimmerman, Joe            10 Lewis & Clar            185-08     8  
  3 Graff, Justin             10 Mead                    183-09     6  
  4 Lemery, Ryan              10 Shadle Park             169-06     5  
  5 Nanny, Tyler              12 Lewis & Clar            167-02     4  
  6 Thelen, Tony              11 Mead                    165-03     3  
  7 Fish, Grant               11 Moses Lake              165-01     2  
  8 DiTommaso, Anthony        11 Wenatchee               162-11     1  
  9 Straight, Spencer         11 Wenatchee               159-07  
 10 Cochran, Tyler            11 Central Vall            157-04  
 11 Engel, Justin             12 Richland                156-05  
 12 Clothier, Josh            12 Walla Walla             155-03  
 13 Little, Evan              11 Shadle Park             154-10  
 14 Binschus, John            11 Rogers(Sp)              154-06  
 15 Hodges, John              12 Eisenhower              146-05  
 16 Jones, Kyle               10 Walla Walla             145-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Richland                   121        2) Mead                      113   
    3) Shadle Park                104        4) Ferris                     78   
    5) Walla Walla                 51        6) Lewis & Clark              47   
    7) Wenatchee                   46        8) Central Valley             33.50
    9) Pasco                       31.50    10) Davis                      25   
   11) Gonzaga Prep                23       12) University                 22   
   13) Moses Lake                   5       14) Eisenhower                  3   
   15) Rogers(Sp)                   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Valley             101        2) Lewis & Clark              76   
    3) Richland                    72        4) Walla Walla                71   
    5) Mead                        64        6) Ferris                     62.33
    7) Shadle Park                 43        8) Davis                      35   
    8) Moses Lake                  35       10) Eisenhower                 32.33
   11) Gonzaga Prep                21       12) University                 17.33
   13) Wenatchee                   17       14) Rogers(Sp)                 16   
   15) Pasco                        3