4A Boys District 6, Franklin Park, Yakima-3 Mile
TEAM SCORES-Eisenhower-29 & West Valley (Yakima)-60
1 10 Jonas Price 15:25.9 Eisenhower
2 12 Rogelio Mares 15:51.7 Eisenhower
3 9 Brayden Packard 16:04.4 West Valley (Yakima)
4 11 Alfonso Cuevas 16:21.8 Eisenhower
5 10 Jarred Barnes 16:27.8 Eastmont
6 12 Zachery Owens 16:29.7 Moses Lake
7 11 Gus Wavra 16:30.3 Eastmont
8 12 Michael Condie 16:31.3 Sunnyside
9 12 Angel Cuevas 16:36.1 Eisenhower
10 11 Joshua Cooper 16:40.0 Moses Lake
11 11 Isaac Fillmore 16:41.5 West Valley (Yakima)
12 11 Quentin Rickey 16:45.3 West Valley (Yakima)
13 12 Moise Cook 16:49.0 Eisenhower
14 11 Steven Dray 16:49.9 West Valley (Yakima)
Jonas Price 10 Eisenhower
Moise Cook 12 Eisenhower
Alfonso Cuevas 11 Eisenhower
Angel Cuevas 12 Eisenhower
Jesus Gonzalez 12 Eisenhower
Antonio Heredia 12 Eisenhower
Isaiah Lopez 11 Eisenhower
Rogelio Mares 12 Eisenhower
Jonathan Valenzuela 12 Eisenhower
Tyler Ditto 11 West Valley (Yakima)
Steven Dray 11 West Valley (Yakima)
Alec Espinoza 11 West Valley (Yakima)
Isaac Fillmore 11 West Valley (Yakima)
Carson Loveless 11 West Valley (Yakima)
Brayden Packard 9 West Valley (Yakima)
Liam Rickey 9 West Valley (Yakima)
Quentin Rickey 11 West Valley (Yakima)
Blake Steiner 9 West Valley (Yakima)
Chance Wells 9 West Valley (Yakima)
4A Girls District 6, Franklin Park, Yakima-3 Mile
TEAM SCORES-Eisenhower-29 & Wenatchee-84
1 12 Erica Simison 18:41.3 Eisenhower
2 12 Ada Naranjo 19:10.8 A.C. Davis
3 12 Molly Stephenson 19:48.0 Eisenhower
4 12 Dallas Borrego 19:51.9 Sunnyside
5 9 McKenna White 19:52.8 Wenatchee
6 10 Renelle Christensen 19:59.3 A.C. Davis
7 12 Grace Gerardi 20:00.1 A.C. Davis
8 10 Ashlyn Hill 20:01.9 Eastmont
9 10 Camille Carpenter 20:03.9 Moses Lake
10 12 Claire Sirmon 20:09.3 Wenatchee
11 11 Dantzel Petersen 20:12.0 Eisenhower
12 10 Carlie Gregg 20:12.7 Moses Lake
13 11 Sophia Abb 20:15.0 Eisenhower
14 10 Mikayla Cooper 20:16.1 Moses Lake
Sophia Abb 11 Eisenhower
Nayeli Barron 10 Eisenhower
Kayli Carl 12 Eisenhower
Madi Oliva 11 Eisenhower
Dantzel Petersen 11 Eisenhower
Yesenia Rodriguez 10 Eisenhower
Minelly Sereno 10 Eisenhower
Erica Simison 12 Eisenhower
Molly Stephenson 12 Eisenhower
Elizabeth Anderson 10 Wenatchee
Leila Fischer 10 Wenatchee
Sylvia Hwang 11 Wenatchee
Olivia Lancaster 11 Wenatchee
Makenna Marcuson 12 Wenatchee
Sophia Reed 11 Wenatchee
Micaela Salgado 11 Wenatchee
Claire Sirmon 12 Wenatchee
McKenna White 9 Wenatchee