4A Boys District 8(MCC-GSL) Oct 28 Wandermere-5k
TEAM SCORES-Central Valley-41, Lewis and Clark-63, Richland-108
1 11 Riley Moore 15:31 Richland
2 11 Ryan Kline 15:33 Central Valley
3 11 Evan Peters 15:37 Central Valley
4 12 Gabe Romney 15:39 Central Valley
5 11 Caleb Olson 15:43 Hanford
6 12 Turlan Morlan 15:51 Gonzaga Prep
7 10 Jacob Easton 15:57 University
8 10 Wil Smith 15:58 Lewis and Clark
9 12 Carter Ledwith 15:58 Lewis and Clark
10 12 Anthony Stone 16:03 Richland
11 11 Daniel Jarvis 16:10 Mead
12 12 Ismael Castaneda 16:11 Pasco
13 10 Patrick North 16:15 Lewis and Clark
14 12 Spencer Swaim 16:18 Lewis and Clark
15 11 Joey Nicholls 16:22 Central Valley
16 12 Jesse Todd 16:28 Richland
17 11 Sheamus Mahoney 16:30 Central Valley
18 10 Jonas Bears 16:31 Gonzaga Prep
19 11 Patrick Korus 16:32 Lewis and Clark
20 10 Cooper Cortinas 16:33 Walla Walla
21 12 Benjamin Cikutovich 16:37 Mead
Gabe Romney 12 Central Valley
Ryan Kline 11 Central Valley
Evan Peters 11 Central Valley
Sheamus Mahoney 11 Central Valley
Joey Nicholls 11 Central Valley
Tyler Hunter 10 Central Valley
Calvin Whybrew 11 Central Valley
Fielding Demars 12 Central Valley
Damon Sheneman 11 Central Valley
Wil Smith 10 Lewis and Clark
Carter Ledwith 12 Lewis and Clark
Spencer Swaim 12 Lewis and Clark
Patrick North 10 Lewis and Clark
Brett Bergler 11 Lewis and Clark
Patrick Korus 11 Lewis and Clark
Anders Nielson 11 Lewis and Clark
Ethan Crawford 9 Lewis and Clark
Daniel Maxwell 10 Lewis and Clark
Riley Moore 11 Richland
Anthony Stone 12 Richland
Jesse Todd 12 Richland
Chris Nilsen 12 Richland
Ryle Hollick 12 Richland
Patrick Workman 11 Richland
Jacoby Sherman 10 Richland
Tim Nilsen 12 Richland
Conner Budzeck 11 Richland
4A Girls District 8(MCC-GSL) Oct 28 Wandermere-5k
TEAM SCORES-Lewis and Clark-45, Gonzaga Prep-94, Hanford-96
1 12 Katie Thronson 18:07 Lewis and Clark
2 12 Rebecca Lehman 18:44 University
3 10 Leah Carney 18:54 Gonzaga Prep
4 12 Katie Andrus 19:02 Richland
5 12 Hannah Barone 19:04 Mead
6 12 Claire Dingus 19:08 University
7 12 Abby Smith 19:09 Lewis and Clark
8 9 Naomi Butler 19:22 Lewis and Clark
9 12 Natalie Schwartzen... 19:23 Gonzaga Prep
10 9 Ella Nelson 19:28 Walla Walla
11 12 Erica Pecha 19:31 Central Valley
12 10 Kendra Keller 19:33 Hanford
13 11 Grace Arnold 19:34 Hanford
14 10 Ila Davis 19:35 Lewis and Clark
15 12 Abby Goff 19:57 Lewis and Clark
16 9 Emma Summers 19:58 Richland
17 11 Kenzie Gaines 19:59 Lewis and Clark
18 9 Emma Stachofsky 20:07 Lewis and Clark
19 10 Olivia Sine 20:07 Central Valley
20 12 Amber Skouson 20:09 Hanford
21 10 Emily Spiering 20:15 Gonzaga Prep
Katie Thronson 12 Lewis and Clark
Abby Smith 12 Lewis and Clark
Kenzie Gaines 11 Lewis and Clark
Abby Goff 12 Lewis and Clark
Naomi Butler 9 Lewis and Clark
Ila Davis 10 Lewis and Clark
Emma Stachofsky 9 Lewis and Clark
Emily Armstrong 12 Lewis and Clark
Jacqueline Stefanoff 10 Lewis and Clark
Leah Carney 10 Gonzaga Prep
Natalie Schwartzenberger 12 Gonzaga Prep
Emily Spiering 10 Gonzaga Prep
Grace Moloney 12 Gonzaga Prep
Jodie Cooney 10 Gonzaga Prep
Kaitlyn Olson 9 Gonzaga Prep
Maddy Olson 12 Gonzaga Prep
Halle Kuhar-Pitters 10 Gonzaga Prep
Camryn Standiford 11 Gonzaga Prep
Grace Arnold 11 Hanford
Kathryn Bushman 11 Hanford
Kendra Keller 10 Hanford
Amber Skouson 12 Hanford
Megan Wright 11 Hanford
Kristin Pilgrim 12 Hanford
Aayiana Fuller 10 Hanford
Madeline Dawson 11 Hanford
Mirina Enderlin 9 Hanford