2006 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of Washington 4A Girls Star Track Meet

4A GIRLS---FINAL RESULTS

Edgar Brown Stadium - Pasco, WA - May 26 & 27, 2006


Ev #1 GIRLS 100M DASH            Ev #2 GIRLS 200M DASH           Ev #3 GIRLS 400M DASH
Ev #4 GIRLS 800M RUN             Ev #5 GIRLS 1600M RUN           Ev #6 GIRLS 3200M RUN
Ev #7 GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES     Ev #8 GIRLS 300 HURDLES         Ev #9 GIRLS 4 X100M RELAY
Ev #10 GIRLS 4 X400M RELAY       Ev #11 GIRLS SHOTPUT            Ev #12 GIRLS DISCUS
Ev #13 GIRLS JAVELIN             Ev #14 GIRLS LONG JUMP          Ev #15 GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP
Ev #16 GIRLS HIGH JUMP           Ev #17 GIRLS POLE VAULT         Ev #18 GIRLS 4 X200M RELAY

Final Team Scoring
Olympia-50, Kamiakin-44, Bellarmine Prep-34, Wilson-32, Richland-30, Eastlake-26, Garfield-26, Mt. Spokane-26, Cascade-25, Lake Stevens-23, Wenatchee-21, Skyline-19, University-18.5, Franklin-18, Gig Harbor-18, Mead HS-17, Ferris-15, Skyview-15, Kent-Meridian-14, Shadle Park-14, Decatur-13, Sumner-13, Snohomish-12, Inglemoor-11, Marysville-Pilchuck-11, Auburn-Riverside-10, Eastmont-10, Pasco-10, Tahoma-10, Gonzaga Prep-8, Lake Washington-8, Curtis-7, Enumclaw-7, Kentwood-7, Evergreen(Van)-6, Lewis & Clark-6, Kentridge-5, Prairie-5, Redmond-5, Shorewood-5, Eisenhower-4, Juanita-4, Monroe-4, Oak Harbor-4, Edmonds-Woodway-3, Kentlake-3, Puyallup-3, Kamiak HS-2.5, Arlington-2, Bremerton-2, Central Valley-2, Meadowdale-2, Olympic-2, Thomas Jefferson-2, Woodinville-2, Emerald Ridge-1, Hudson's Bay-1, Mountain View-1, Mt Tahoma-1, Stanwood-1

4A Girls 100 Meter Dash Friday - 11:45 AM - Prelim. Saturday - 11:05 AM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 100 METER DASH w-4.53 1 Chanel James-11, Wilson 12.40 2 Morgan Clem-10, Eastmont 12.62 3 Tiffany Tibbot-10, Skyline 12.72 4 Latrina Woods-12, Meadowdale 12.84 5 Vanessa Harris-10, Curtis 12.97 6 Stephanie den Hartigh-12, Skyview 13.11 7 Megan Zukowski-11, Tahoma 13.20 8 Nicolette Runyan-10, Marysville-Pilchuck13.24 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 100 METER DASH w-2.47 1 Meagan Ferguson-12, Lake Washington 12.63 2 Kayla McKeirnan-11, Richland 12.69 3 Kendyl Pele-11, Kamiakin 12.77 4 Candace Missouri-11, Evergreen(Van) 12.99 5 Chelsey Bradley-12, Marysville-Pilchuck 13.00 6 Jill Lahmann-9, Olympia 13.01 7 Sadena Parks-10, Bethel 13.08 8 Sammy Smith-10, Curtis 13.14 FINALS-4A GIRLS 100 METER DASH w+0.45 1 Chanel James-11, Wilson 11.89 2 Meagan Ferguson-12, Lake Washington 12.29 3 Kayla McKeirnan-11, Richland 12.31 4 Tiffany Tibbot-10, Skyline 12.34 5 Morgan Clem-10, Eastmont 12.35 6 Kendyl Pele-11, Kamiakin 12.53 7 Latrina Woods-12, Meadowdale 12.59 8 Vanessa Harris-10, Curtis 12.86
Top of Page
4A Girls 200 Meter Dash Friday - 6:45 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 2:15 PM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 200 METER DASH w+0.15 1 Bianca Greene-10, Garfield 24.84 2 Kelly Jacka-9, Bellarmine Prep 25.34 3 Jacki Hill-10, Bremerton 25.58 4 Joana Houplin-11, Olympia 25.63 5 Latrina Woods-12, Meadowdale 25.64 6 Stephanie Hill-12, Wenatchee 25.95 7 Britney Barnes-12, Marysville-Pilchuck 26.40 8 Renee Plummer-10, Auburn HS 26.83 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 200 METER DASH w+1.32 1 Ariana Jones-9, Franklin 24.93 2 Kayla McKeirnan-11, Richland 24.94 3 Chanel James-11, Wilson 25.01 4 Jordan Carlson-10, Shadle Park 25.14 5 Kayann Hastings-11, Mt Tahoma 25.98 6 Chelsey Bradley-12, Marysville-Pilchuck 26.04 7 Megan Zukowski-11, Tahoma 26.34 8 Brianna Okoro-10, Bellarmine Prep 27.02 FINALS-4A GIRLS 200 METER DASH W-2.71 1 Bianca Greene-10, Garfield 25.31 2 Ariana Jones-9, Franklin 25.41 3 Kelly Jacka-9, Bellarmine Prep 25.43 4 Kayla McKeirnan-11, Richland 25.47 5 Chanel James-11, Wilson 25.74 6 Jordan Carlson-10, Shadle Park 26.08 7 Jacki Hill-10, Bremerton 26.14 8 Joana Houplin-11, Olympia 26.33
Top of Page
4A Girls 400 Meter Dash Friday - 2:45 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 12:55 PM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 400 METER DASH 1 Jenna Haven-11, Eastmont 56.94 2 Kristin Felderman-12, Tahoma 57.26 3 Kelly Jacka-9, Bellarmine Prep 57.63 4 Megan O'Connell-11, Skyline 57.86 5 Stephanie den Hartigh-12, Skyview 58.11 6 Rachel Van Rijn-11, Auburn-Riverside 58.34 7 Sarah Rybarcyzk-11, Monroe 58.68 8 Megan Crenshaw-11, Marysville-Pilchuck 60.96 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 400 METER DASH 1 Eleanor Siler-10, Lewis & Clark 57.88 2 Kayla McKeirnan-11, Richland 57.98 3 Sabrina Fandler-11, Mountain View 58.08 4 Jacki Hill-10, Bremerton 58.97 5 Bianca Greene-10, Garfield 59.72 6 Brittany Schroeder-9, Gig Harbor 60.11 7 Kanisha Draper-11, Meadowdale 60.35 8 Brittany Young-11, Spanaway Lake 61.32 FINALS-4A GIRLS 400 METER DASH 1 Kayla McKeirnan-11, Richland 55.76 2 Kelly Jacka-9, Bellarmine Prep 56.90 3 Kristin Felderman-12, Tahoma 56.99 4 Jenna Haven-11, Eastmont 57.22 5 Stephanie den Hartigh-12, Skyview 57.54 6 Eleanor Siler-10, Lewis & Clark 57.87 7 Megan O'Connell-11, Skyline 58.31 8 Sabrina Fandler-11, Mountain View 60.61
Top of Page
4A Girls 800 Meter Run Friday - 12:50 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 1:55 PM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 800 METER RUN 1 Jessica Pixler-12, Eastlake 2:11.90 2 Brittany Henderson-10, Prairie 2:13.68 3 Cori Moore-12, Everett 2:13.92 4 Anna Layman-12, Central Valley 2:17.04 5 Stephanie Sipes-12, Gig Harbor 2:17.80 6 Haley Nemra-10, Marysville-Pilchuck 2:17.85 7 Elisa Decker-11, Mountain View 2:21.41 8 Becky Williams-12, Decatur 2:23.52 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 800 METER RUN 1 Nikki Codd-11, Mead HS 2:15.17 2 Nicole Cochran-10, Bellarmine Prep 2:15.51 3 Chelsie Jorgensen-11, Puyallup 2:15.80 4 Mietra Smollack-10, Oak Harbor 2:17.60 5 Cheri Watson-11, Olympia 2:17.93 6 Galia Deitz-10, Richland 2:19.10 7 Kelsey Smith-11, Battle Ground 2:20.06 8 Kailey Campbell-12, Ballard dns FINALS-4A GIRLS 800 METER RUN FINALS-4A GIRLS 800 METER RUN 1 Jessica Pixler-12, Eastlake 2:09.72 2 Nikki Codd-11, Mead HS 2:11.09 3 Nicole Cochran-10, Bellarmine Prep 2:13.20 4 Brittany Henderson-10, Prairie 2:14.11 5 Mietra Smollack-10, Oak Harbor 2:16.01 6 Chelsie Jorgensen-11, Puyallup 2:24.72 7 Anna Layman-12, Central Valley 2:25.71 8 Cori Moore-12, Everett dnf
Top of Page
4A Girls 1600 Meter Run Saturday - 12:05 PM - Finals 4A GIRLS 1600 METER RUN Time 1 Megan O'Reilly-12, Mt. Spokane 4:46.58 2 Jessica Pixler-12, Eastlake 4:48.00 3 Nicole Cochran-10, Bellarmine Prep 4:52.43 4 Katrina Drennen-11, Sumner 4:54.83 5 Kesslee Payne-11, Gig Harbor 5:05.14 6 Kate Southcote-Want-11, Edmonds-Woodway 5:05.59 7 Ellie Bonner-10, Snohomish 5:08.52 8 Ryan Torpie-12, Mead HS 5:09.21 Chelsie Jorgensen-11, Puyallup 5:09.62 Kenna Patrick-11, Thomas Jefferson 5:11.51 Alyssa Daw-12, Redmond 5:13.45 Alyson Piccolo-11, Stanwood 5:15.19 Kristen Ballinger-11, Wenatchee 5:15.51 Annie Laweryson-11, Rogers(Puy) 5:18.90 Amanda Andrews-11, Gig Harbor 5:20.15 Molli Bahlenhorst-9, Tahoma 5:28.77
Top of Page
4A Girls 3200 Meter Run Friday - 8:00 PM - Finals 4A GIRLS 3200 METER RUN Time 1 Megan O'Reilly-12, Mt. Spokane 10:05.81 2 Katrina Drennen-11, Sumner 10:43.13 3 Kesslee Payne-11, Gig Harbor 10:43.85 4 Alyssa Daw-12, Redmond 10:53.56 5 Chelsea VanDeBrake-12, Eisenhower 10:56.20 6 Beck Mackelprang-12, Ferris 10:57.05 7 Kenna Patrick-11, Thomas Jefferson 10:58.28 8 Amanda Andrews-11, Gig Harbor 11:01.27 Molli Bahlenhorst-9, Tahoma 11:02.00 Paige Pattilo-11, Bothell 11:04.56 Danielle Hutchinson-12, Evergreen(Van) 11:07.65 Monique Thees-10, Stanwood 11:11.77 Hannah Vietmeier-12, Shorewood 11:13.75 Amanda Wright-10, Capital 11:17.30 Annie Dear-9, Olympia 11:18.85 Amanda Stopa-12, Snohomish 11:29.25
Top of Page
4A Girls 100 High Hurdles Friday - 10:55 AM - Prelim. Saturday - 10:40 AM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES w-3.32 1 Brandie Edwards-12, Lake Stevens 15.23 2 Jessica Duran-12, Kent-Meridian 15.24 3 Jenna Malinen-10, Emerald Ridge 15.36 4 Brynn Delong-11, Shadle Park 15.37 5 Caroline Hedel-11, Richland 15.42 6 Jennifer Pike-11, Skyview 15.47 7 Andi Bughi-11, Walla Walla 15.81 8 Laurel Stormans-9, Olympia 16.58 9 Olivia Boyd-10, Eastlake 17.26 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES w-1.48 1 Michaela Haggett-12, Kamiakin 14.76 2 Galia Deitz-10, Richland 15.03 3 Sara Klein-12, Olympia 15.21 4 Bree LeRoy-10, Gig Harbor 15.48 5 Gillian Griffin-12, Federal Way 15.53 6 Stephanie Jones-9, Enumclaw 15.66 7 Hanna Schliephake-11, Shorewood 15.76 8 Jill Erickson-11, Woodinville 15.99 9 Ayonna White-9, Lake Stevens DQ FINALS-4A GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES w+2.78 1 Michaela Haggett-12, Kamiakin 14.45 2 Brandie Edwards-12, Lake Stevens 14.74 3 Caroline Hedel-11, Richland 14.75 4 Sara Klein-12, Olympia 14.76 5 Brynn Delong-11, Shadle Park 14.90 6 Galia Deitz-10, Richland 14.92 7 Jessica Duran-12, Kent-Meridian 14.95 8 Jenna Malinen-10, Emerald Ridge 15.03
Top of Page
4A Girls 300 Low Hurdles Friday - 6:05 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 1:30 PM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 300 LOW HURDLES 1 Jessica Duran-12, Kent-Meridian 45.29 2 Aly Spear-12, Ferris 45.74 3 Renee Before-12, Shadle Park 45.80 4 Brandie Edwards-12, Lake Stevens 46.35 5 Bethany Freeburg-11, Enumclaw 46.70 6 Susie DeBord-11, Olympia 46.71 7 Hanna Marsh-11, Gig Harbor 46.90 8 Brianna Armour-10, Juanita 48.48 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 300 LOW HURDLES 1 Olivia Johnston-10, Kamiakin 45.39 2 Julie Futch-12, Auburn-Riverside 46.27 3 Sarah Jackson-10, Stanwood 46.93 4 Gillian Griffin-12, Federal Way 46.99 5 Jill Erickson-11, Woodinville 47.06 6 Jennifer Pike-11, Skyview 47.53 7 Jocelyn McCurtain-11, Emerald Ridge 48.83 8 Brittany Gates-12, Monroe 49.55 FINALS-4A GIRLS 300 LOW HURDLES 1 Jessica Duran-12, Kent-Meridian 44.66 2 Olivia Johnston-10, Kamiakin 45.07 3 Julie Futch-12, Auburn-Riverside 45.20 4 Aly Spear-12, Ferris 45.55 5 Bethany Freeburg-11, Enumclaw 46.52 6 Renee Before-12, Shadle Park 46.73 7 Brandie Edwards-12, Lake Stevens 47.17 8 Sarah Jackson-10, Stanwood 47.49
Top of Page
4A Girls Shot Put Friday - 12:00 PM - Prelim. & Finals 4A GIRLS SHOTPUT Distance 1 Whitney Hooks-12, Cascade 47-03.0 2 Dana McClendon-10, University 44-06.5 3 Ashley Hutchinson-11, Mead HS 42-03.5 4 Erica Chaney-12, Gonzaga Prep 41-05.5 5 Elisa Bryant-11, Inglemoor 41-04.0 6 Liz Ralph-12, Kentlake 38-01.0 7 Jessica Duran-12, Kent-Meridian 37-11.0 8 Ashleigh Beard-12, Hudson's Bay 37-10.0 Cassy Osborn-12, Lake Stevens 37-08.0 Megan Tyler-12, Kentwood 37-04.0 Gena Woodke-11, Decatur 36-06.0 Sofia Malamura-10, Thomas Jefferson 35-08.5 Jammesia Wheatt-9, Lincoln 35-07.0 Mileka Grager-10, Enumclaw 34-05.5 Faith Ockwell-12, Inglemoor 34-03.0 Kore Oyetuga-12, Everett 33-09.0
Top of Page
4A Girls Discus Saturday - 12:00 PM - Prelim. & Finals 4A GIRLS DISCUS Distance 1 Whitney Hooks-12, Cascade 136-07 2 Dana McClendon-10, University 129-05 3 Elisa Bryant-11, Inglemoor 129-00 4 Janel Alyea-12, Cascade 125-05 5 Stefanie Winter-12, Juanita 123-10 6 Erica Chaney-12, Gonzaga Prep 122-01 7 Storm Fanua-12, Olympic 121-02 8 Mary Bingham-11, Mt Tahoma 120-11 Amy Donovan-12, Prairie 119-04 Lyndsee Landon-12, Richland 118-04 Kaylee Baumstark-11, Port Angeles 116-07 Vanessa Uskoski-12, Prairie 115-08 Torrie Self-11, Kent-Meridian 115-03 Sofia Malamura-10, Thomas Jefferson 112-05 Cassy Osborn-12, Lake Stevens 112-03 Megan Tyler-12, Kentwood 107-07
Top of Page
4A Girls Javelin Friday - 9:30 AM - Prelim. & Finals 4A GIRLS JAVELIN Distance 1 Brittany Aanstad-11, Lake Stevens 141-04 2 Amanda Welch-12, Pasco 138-10 3 Anna Banks-11, Mt. Spokane 128-06 4 Lauren Sego-12, Shorewood 128-05 5 Kelsey Brennan-10, Monroe 127-00 6 Megan Tyler-12, Kentwood 125-03 7 Josephine Anyiri-10, Pasco 123-08 8 Lindsey Denman-12, Inglemoor 118-01 Kayla Smith-9, Battle Ground 110-10 Mileka Grager-10, Enumclaw 109-01 Bailey Mortensen-12, Heritage 107-05 Ashleigh Beard-12, Hudson's Bay 107-04 Melissa Jensen-11, Inglemoor 106-05 Alison Horne-12, Thomas Jefferson 105-09 Nikki Journey-11, Olympia 95-09 Carli McCrabb-12, Auburn-Riverside 94-09
Top of Page
4A Girls Long Jump Friday - 12:00 PM - Prelim. & Finals 4A GIRLS LONG JUMP Distance 1 Amirah Karim-12, Franklin 18-05.0 2 Chanel James-11, Wilson 17-10.75 3 Candace Missouri-11, Evergreen(Van) 17-03.0 4 Michaela Haggett-12, Kamiakin 17-03.0 5 Sara Klein-12, Olympia 17-02.5 6 Bree LeRoy-10, Gig Harbor 16-11.0 7 Brooklyn Holton-11, Arlington 16-06.75 8 Betsy Ware-12, Marysville-Pilchuck 16-06.5 Jessica Duran-12, Kent-Meridian 16-05.75 Kelsey Motanic-12, Skyview 16-04.25 Rachele Kloke-11, Stanwood 16-02.0 Anna Layman-12, Central Valley 16-00.25 Chelsea Putnam-10, Eastmont 15-10.0 Shirley Leung-10, Kentridge 15-07.5 Nicole Hilton-11, Juanita 15-02.75 Rachael Forbis-12, Shelton 14-09.0
Top of Page
4A Girls Triple Jump Saturday - 12:00 PM - Prelim. & Finals 4A GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP 1 Sara Klein-12, Olympia 37-08.25 2 Erika Hughes-12, Decatur 37-08 3 Bri Clark-11, Snohomish 37-03.0 4 Lindsey Fleishman-11, Kentridge 36-11.0 5 Jessica Yates-10, Snohomish 36-08.25 6 Stephanie Jones-9, Enumclaw 36-04.5 7 Katie Green-10, Mead HS 36-01.0 8 Jocelyn Charette-12, Curtis 35-11.5 Janelle Landers-12, Wilson 35-08.0 Samantha Potvin-11, Davis 35-06.25 Amanda Dunbar-12, Marysville-Pilchuck 35-02.5 Jordyn Woodke-10, Decatur 34-08.5 Riley Glandon-12, Inglemoor 34-05.75 Sharice Gilmore'Tri-12, Foss 34-03.5 Nicole Hilton-11, Juanita 34-02.5 Ann Noyes-10, Moses Lake 34-00.75
Top of Page
4A Girls High Jump Friday - 9:30 AM - Finals 4A GIRLS HIGH JUMP Height 1 Jasmine Kelly-12, Skyview 5-06.0 2T Sara Klein-12, Olympia 5-05.0 3T Kelly McNamee-10, Ferris 5-05.0 4 Amanda Stewart-11, Decatur 5-05.0 5 Janelle Landers-12, Wilson 5-05.0 6 Lindsey Moore-9, Kentwood 5-04.0 7 Tina Shoemake-12, Woodinville 5-04.0 8 Courtney Vandersloot-11, Kentwood 5-04.0 Brianne Brown-10, Shadle Park 5-02.0 Brittany Aanstad-11, Lake Stevens 5-02.0 Brittany Tri-10, Lake Stevens 5-02.0 Brittany Young-11, Spanaway Lake 5-02.0 Kelsey Adams-10, Ferris 5-00.0 Caroline Soules-10, Shorewood 5-00.0 Melanie Vertrees-9, Kent-Meridian 5-00.0 Jessica Wyman-10, Juanita 4-10.0
Top of Page
4A Girls Pole Vault Saturday - 9:30 AM - Finals 4A GIRLS POLE VAULT Height 1 Kjersti Gedde-10, Olympia 11-06.0 2 Teresa Teng-11, Eastlake 11-03.0 3 Courtney Bratrude-10, Wenatchee 11-00.0 4 Lisa Galbraith-12, Wenatchee 10-09.0 5 Jenna Marshall-12, Auburn-Riverside 10-09.0 6T Taylor Fjeran-11, Kamiak HS 10.06.0 6T Katie Hawkins-12, University 10-06.0 8 Brittany Aanstad-11, Lake Stevens 10-06.0 Dani Weatherbee-11, Port Angeles 10-00.0 Molly Lewis-12, Gig Harbor 10-00.0 Robin Mueller-10, Marysville-Pilchuck 10.00.0 Talitha Mack-11, Heritage 10-00.0 Rosie Ruth-11, Bethel 9-06.0 Chelsea Nicholas-12, Bothell 9-06.0 Laura Jones-10, Gig Harbor 9-00.0 Aimee Teuscher-10, Evergreen(Van) 9-00.0
Top of Page
4A Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Friday - 1:45 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 12:25 PM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY 1 Garfield 48.96 2 Wilson 49.26 3 Mead HS 49.37 4 Kentridge 50.14 5 Heritage 50.67 6 Shadle Park 50.70 7 Olympia DQ 8 Marysville-Pilchuck Interfered HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY 1 Kamiakin 48.72 2 Skyview 49.11 3 Skyline 49.12 4 Lake Stevens 49.71 5 Curtis 49.80 6 Bethel 50.11 7 Tahoma 50.34 8 Edmonds-Woodway 51.05 FINALS-4A GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY 1 Garfield 48.48 2 Kamiakin 48.55 3 Wilson 49.07 4 Skyline 49.09 5 Marysville-Pilchuck 49.83 6 Curtis 50.30 7 Lake Stevens 50.33 8 Skyview 67.68 9 Mead HS dnf
Top of Page
4A Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Friday - 7:35 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 2:40 PM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 4X200 METER RELAY 1 Shadle Park 1:43.40 2 Skyline 1:43.72 3 Lewis & Clark 1:44.03 4 Tahoma 1:44.94 5 Skyview 1:45.08 6 Arlington 1:47.00 7 Bellarmine Prep 1:48.22 8 Thomas Jefferson 1:54.05 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 4X200 METER RELAY 1 Olympia 1:42.88 2 Kamiakin 1:43.16 3 Garfield 1:44.03 4 Curtis 1:45.02 5 Kentridge 1:45.39 6 Auburn-Riverside 1:45.44 7 Lake Stevens 1:46.29 8 Meadowdale 1:47.18 FINALS-4A GIRLS 4X200 METER RELAY 1 Kamiakin 1:43.06 2 Olympia 1:43.23 3 Garfield 1:43.45 4 Skyline 1:43.53 5 Tahoma 1:44.35 6 Lewis & Clark 1:44.84 7 Curtis 1:45.09 8 Shadle Park 1:45.11
Top of Page
4A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Friday - 9:00 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 3:20 PM - Finals HEAT 1-4A GIRLS 4X400 METER RELAY 1 Bellarmine Prep 3:58.71 2 Skyline 3:58.90 3 Shadle Park 3:59.91 4 Gig Harbor 4:00.10 5 Marysville-Pilchuck 4:01.64 6 Mountain View 4:06.00 7 Cascade 4:09.06 8 Sumner 4:10.36 HEAT 2-4A GIRLS 4X400 METER RELAY 1 Wenatchee 3:57.43 2 Olympia 3:58.35 3 Eastmont 4:01.06 4 Inglemoor 4:04.50 5 Battle Ground 4:05.33 6 Capital 4:06.07 7 Jackson 4:08.76 8 Tahoma 4:15.24 FINALS-4A GIRLS 4X400 METER RELAY 1 Wenatchee 3:55.31 2 Bellarmine Prep 3:55.83 3 Marysville-Pilchuck 3:56.91 4 Olympia 3:58.60 5 Gig Harbor 3:58.83 6 Shadle Park 3:59.66 7 Skyline 4:00.55 8 Eastmont 4:02.63
Top of Page