Boys
CBL Results GSL Results
1-Dimitri Mandapat-9-Davis 11.50 100 11.34 1-DJ Gaines-12-Rogers(Sp)
2-Jordan Conley-12-Richland 11.62 100 11.38 2-Zach Robinson-10-Lewis & Clark
3-Jonathan Newport-10-Eisenhower 11.68 100 11.60 3-Andre Jennings-12-Ferris
4-Jordan Ness-10-Walla Walla 11.73 100 11.61 4-Matt Bogyo-11-University
5-Ty Knight-12-Wenatchee 11.79 100 11.65 5-Danny Groby-11-Central Valley
6-Kyle Clifford-11-Pasco 11.80 100 11.67 6-Connor Janhunen-11-Central Valley
7-Justin Piek-10-Walla Walla 11.86 100 11.72 7-Cody Peterson-10-Rogers(Sp)
8-Matt Miller-12-Richland 11.88 100 11.72 8-Johnny Watkins-11-Ferris
1-Andrew Battenburg-12-Walla Walla 22.42 200 23.03 1-DJ Gaines-12-Rogers(Sp)
2-Donovan Beath-12-Eisenhower 23.07 200 23.15 2-Justen White-10-Lewis & Clark
3-Dimitri Mandapat-9-Davis 23.14 200 23.34 3-Ryan Perrizo-10-Lewis & Clark
4-Kyle Clifford-11-Pasco 23.33 200 23.37 4-Matt Bogyo-11-University
5-Jordan Conley-12-Richland 23.63 200 23.39 5-Connor Janhunen-11-Central Valley
6-Matt Miller-12-Richland 23.64 200 23.41 6-Danny Groby-11-Central Valley
7-Chaese Sewell-10-Wenatchee 23.71 200 23.52 7-McKenzie Murphy-11-Ferris
8-Edwin Rainey-10-Davis 23.74 200 23.61 8-Kendall Washington-11-Shadle Park
1-Andrew Battenburg-12-Walla Walla 49.65 400 50.04 1-James Adams-11-Central Valley
2-Rafe Wright-11-Davis 49.97 400 50.48 2-Brad Whitley-10-Central Valley
3-Colton Casillas-11-Richland 51.23 400 50.74 3-Justin Zimmerman-9-Ferris
4-Jordan Ness-10-Walla Walla 51.46 400 50.97 4-Michael Alexander-12-Gonzaga Prep
5-Donovan Beath-12-Eisenhower 52.07 400 51.53 5-Warren Anderson-12-Mead
6-Blake Helm-11-Wenatchee 52.27 400 51.95 6-David Churchill-12-Central Valley
7-Edwin Rainey-10-Davis 52.89 400 51.99 7-Ryan Perrizo-10-Lewis & Clark
8-Hunter Olveda-10-Richland 52.92 400 52.80 8-Johnny Jones-12-Gonzaga Prep
1-Tyler Noland-12-Richland 01:57.20 800 01:55.54 1-David Hickerson-12-Ferris
2-Cody VanDeBrake-11-Eisenhower 01:58.76 800 01:56.07 2-Taylor Nepon-12-Mead
3-Peter Gilbert-10-Pasco 01:59.37 800 01:56.51 3-Dao Crosby-12-Lewis & Clark
4-Mat Adelmund-12-Richland 01:59.58 800 01:57.71 4-Dan Renz-11-Shadle Park
5-Emmanual Contreras-10-Davis 02:00.45 800 01:58.46 5-Jason Stoker-11-Central Valley
6-Jassim Colis-11-Walla Walla 02:02.76 800 01:59.63 6-Steven Kutsch-10-Mead
7-Jordan Crawford-12-Richland 02:03.06 800 02:00.38 7-Jordon Curnutt-10-Mead
8-Eric Silvers-12-Davis 02:04.01 800 02:01.22 8-Nathan Damiano-12-Central Valley
1-Tyler Noland-12-Richland 04:29.00 1600 04:17.29 1-David Hickerson-12-Ferris
2-Anthony Brown-10-Pasco 04:35.60 1600 04:20.34 2-Sean Coyle-12-Central Valley
3-Eric Silvers-12-Davis 04:40.22 1600 04:20.96 3-Taylor Nepon-12-Mead
4-Emmanual Contreras-10-Davis 04:40.64 1600 04:22.76 4-Dylan Hatcher-12-Mead
5-Ryan Willits-11-Richland 04:43.97 1600 04:22.97 5-Peter Miller-12-Shadle Park
6-Victor Cantero-12-Walla Walla 04:44.48 1600 04:23.61 6-Kelly Lynch-11-Mead
7-Rainer Luhrs-9-Pasco 04:45.16 1600 04:24.45 7-Cameron Quackenbush-12-Ferris
8-Jose Gomez-10-Walla Walla 04:45.89 1600 04:24.87 8-Nathan Damiano-12-Central Valley
1-Zach Liedtke-12-Eisenhower 09:59.13 3200 09:21.60 1-Peter Miller-12-Shadle Park
2-Bryan Simison-9-Eisenhower 10:00.70 3200 09:24.14 2-Sean Coyle-12-Central Valley
3-Anthony Brown-10-Pasco 10:05.99 3200 09:25.85 3-Cameron Quackenbush-12-Ferris
4-Michael Higgins-11-Walla Walla 10:07.90 3200 09:28.65 4-Dylan Hatcher-12-Mead
5-Joey Barela-12-Eisenhower 10:14.18 3200 09:30.70 5-Kelly Lynch-11-Mead
6-Andrew Schmidt-11-Eisenhower 10:16.33 3200 09:32.08 6-Jayson Taylor-11-Central Valley
7-Benn Fussner-10-Richland 10:19.28 3200 09:32.93 7-Kelvin Daratha-12-Mead
8-Wyatt Marchand-11-Eisenhower 10:19.99 3200 09:33.58 8-Tylor Thatcher-12-Central Valley
1-Isaac Butts-12-Richland 15.02 110H 15.36 1-Jared Karstetter-11-Ferris
2-Brady Douglass-12-Richland 15.60 110H 15.47 2-Ben Gibbons-12-Lewis & Clark
3-Michael Najera-11-Walla Walla 15.80 110H 15.70 3-Brandon Walker-11-Shadle Park
4-Kyle Eaton-10-Walla Walla 16.18 110H 16.27 4-Trevor Hall-12-Shadle Park
5-Ernesto Gonzalez-10-Davis 16.70 110H 16.28 5-Kevin Kunz-12-Gonzaga Prep
6-Ted Blowe-11-Richland 16.72 110H 16.47 6-Tyler Carlson-11-University
7-Tjos Hanson-10-Wenatchee 16.86 110H 16.90 7-Kosei Imamura-12-Lewis & Clark
8-Brandon Nygard-11-Wenatchee 17.37 110H 17.66 8-Greg Barnes-10-Central Valley
1-Isaac Butts-12-Richland 39.61 300H 39.54 1-Brandon Walker-11-Shadle Park
2-Michael Najera-11-Walla Walla 39.66 300H 40.70 2-Trevor Hall-12-Shadle Park
3-Ty Knight-12-Wenatchee 40.18 300H 40.87 3-Jeff Bouck-12-Central Valley
4-Ted Blowe-11-Richland 41.34 300H 41.73 4-Jimmy Wilson-11-Gonzaga Prep
5-Ernesto Gonzalez-10-Davis 41.78 300H 42.18 5-Tyler Carlson-11-University
6-Ryan Harmon-10-Wenatchee 41.80 300H 42.62 6-Jared Karstetter-11-Ferris
7-Kyle Eaton-10-Walla Walla 42.32 300H 42.66 7-Joel Baker-12-Mead
8-Chase Huls-12-Eisenhower 42.36 300H 43.14 8-Matt Bauman-12-Central Valley
1-Alex Couette-12-Eisenhower 155-02 DT 144-08 1-Mike Magee-12-Mead
2-Billy Matthews-12-Moses Lake 149-00 DT 144-00 2-Todd Loncosty-11-Mead
3-AJ Crews-12-Eisenhower 147-06 DT 138-01 3-Gabe Roman-12-Mead
4-Tad Harman-11-Moses Lake 142-00 DT 137-01 4-Josh Hopkins-11-University
5-Kohl St. Peter-11-Pasco 140-01 DT 136-08 5-Steve Johnson-11-Lewis & Clark
6-Ben Britz-12-Eisenhower 133-06 DT 133-09 6-Mike Smith-12-Rogers(Sp)
7-Ethan Hill-11-Walla Walla 133-04 DT 133-00 7-Tyler Murphey-12-Central Valley
8-Kyle Holden-10-Walla Walla 130-04 DT 132-03 8-Daniel Anderson-11-Rogers(Sp)
1-Cody McCargar-11-Richland 6-04.00 HJ 6-04.00 1-Anthony Maricich-9-Mead
2-Dorian Smith-12-Richland 6-04.00 HJ 6-02.00 2-Joe Zimmerman-10-Lewis & Clark
3-Adam Stewart-12-Davis 6-02.00 HJ 6-00.00 3-Jacob Lampe-11-Gonzaga Prep
4-Spencer Straight-11-Wenatchee 6-00.00 HJ 6-00.00 3-Trevor Hall-12-Shadle Park
5-Garrett Smith-10-Wenatchee 5-10.00 HJ 6-00.00 5-Ryane LaForte-10-Mead
6-Zac Cooper-12-Walla Walla 5-10.00 HJ 6-00.00 6-Michael Williams-10-Central Valley
7-Steven Reyna-11-Wenatchee 5-08.00 HJ 6-00.00 6-Hayden Fairly-10-Lewis & Clark
8-Tim McEuen-9-Walla Walla 5-08.00 HJ 6-00.00 8-Alex Howard-10-Central Valley
1-Aaron Mettler-12-Walla Walla 189-02 JT 187-01 1-Joe Zimmerman-10-Lewis & Clark
2-Josh Clothier-12-Walla Walla 159-11 JT 186-03 2-Tyler Nanny-12-Lewis & Clark
3-Spencer Straight-11-Wenatchee 158-08 JT 179-10 3-Justin Graff-10-Mead
4-Grant Fish-11-Moses Lake 156-00 JT 172-02 4-Tony Thelen-11-Mead
5-Kyle Jones-10-Walla Walla 154-03 JT 160-02 5-John Binschus-11-Rogers(Sp)
6-Justin Engel-12-Richland 152-05 JT 158-08 6-Ryan Lemery-10-Shadle Park
7-Anthony DiTommaso-11-Wenatchee 152-00 JT 153-07 7-Tyler Cochran-11-Central Valley
8-John Hodges-12-Eisenhower 146-09 JT 151-11 8-Evan Little-11-Shadle Park
1-Justin Piek-10-Walla Walla 20-00.25 LJ 21-00.00 1-Greg Barnes-10-Central Valley
2-Brock Anderson-11-Walla Walla 19-05 LJ 20-07.75 2-John McKenna-12-Gonzaga Prep
3-Jacob Sealby-9-Wenatchee 18-09.50 LJ 20-06.00 3-Kameron Curtiss-11-Gonzaga Prep
4-Sam Chapin-10-Wenatchee 18-08 LJ 20-04.00 4-Marcus Fletcher-11-Lewis & Clark
5-Aaron Martin-11-Richland 18-06.25 LJ 20-03.50 5-Joe Nelson-10-University
6-Derek Weixel-10-Richland 18-05.25 LJ 20-00.75 6-Cody Peterson-10-Rogers(Sp)
7-Jacob Moore-10-Eisenhower 18-05 LJ 19-11.75 7-Bo Schuetzle-10-Shadle Park
8-Eric Redinger-11-Wenatchee 18-04.50 LJ 19-11.00 8-DJ McNeil-11-Lewis & Clark
1-Randy Olson-12-Walla Walla 13-06.00 PV 14-00.00 1-Luke Hattrup-12-Mead
2-Adam Neace-12-Walla Walla 13-06.00 PV 13-06.00 2-Andrew Ditto-12-University
3-Craig Johnson-11-Eisenhower 12-06.00 PV 13-00.00 3-Ric Sherman-12-Mead
4-Kelland Guerin-12-Moses Lake 12-06.00 PV 12-06.00 4-Coby Walsh-11-Ferris
5-Greg Hampton-10-Wenatchee 12-06.00 PV 12-06.00 4-Keith Webber-10-Mead
6-Levi Hill-11-Eisenhower 12-00.00 PV 12-06.00 6-Greg Mitchell-12-University
7-Chester Holt-11-Walla Walla 12-00.00 PV 12-06.00 7-Kyle Brown-10-Central Valley
8-Roger Tait-Gomez-10-Eisenhower 11-06.00 PV 12-06.00 8-Chase Loft-12-Lewis & Clark
1-Tad Harman-11-Moses Lake 52-02 SP 54-02.25 1-Mike Magee-12-Mead
2-AJ Crews-12-Eisenhower 50-07.25 SP 49-05.50 2-Emillo Sulpizio-12-Mead
3-Josh Clothier-12-Walla Walla 50-04.50 SP 49-01.00 3-Alex Shaw-11-Lewis & Clark
4-Billy Matthews-12-Moses Lake 49-03 SP 48-06.00 4-Alex Earls-Lee-12-Shadle Park
5-Jeremy Paige-11-Walla Walla 46-00.50 SP 47-09.25 5-Tyler Murphey-12-Central Valley
6-Brandon Lynch-10-Wenatchee 45-11.75 SP 45-08.75 6-Cody Foote-9-Mead
7-Kohl St. Peter-11-Pasco 45-05.50 SP 44-04.75 7-Daniel Anderson-11-Rogers(Sp)
8-Glenn Richmond-11-Richland 44-10 SP 43-07.50 8-Mike Banta-10-Mead
1-Jonathan Miller-11-Richland 42-07 TJ 43-04.75 1-Evander Cobbs-10-Central Valley
2-Spencer Fackrell-10-Moses Lake 40-08.50 TJ 43-02.50 2-William Davis-11-Central Valley
3-Jonathan Newport-10-Eisenhower 40-02.25 TJ 42-00.00 3-Levi Taylor-9-Lewis & Clark
4-Brock Anderson-11-Walla Walla 39-11.50 TJ 41-09.75 4-Marcus Fletcher-11-Lewis & Clark
5-Justin Piek-10-Walla Walla 39-08.50 TJ 40-06.00 5-Bo Schuetzle-10-Shadle Park
6-Steven Patton-10-Walla Walla 39-07 TJ 40-02.50 6-Zach Robinson-10-Lewis & Clark
7-Ryne Eggers-11-Walla Walla 39-01.75 TJ 39-11.25 7-John McKenna-12-Gonzaga Prep
8-Scott Broberg-10-Wenatchee 39-00.50 TJ 39-09.75 8-Brandon Bixby-11-Central Valley
1-Walla Walla 43.47 4x100 43.78 1-Central Valley
2-Davis 43.61 4x100 43.84 2-Ferris
3-Richland 43.77 4x100 45.02 3-Shadle Park
4-Eisenhower 44.47 4x100 50.70 4-Lewis & Clark
1-Richland 03:28.67 4x400 03:23.66 1-Central Valley
2-Walla Walla 03:30.62 4x400 03:25.35 2-Ferris
3-Wenatchee 03:31.98 4x400 03:25.69 3-Gonzaga Prep
4-Eisenhower 03:37.50 4x400 03:27.95 4-Mead
Girls
CBL Results GSL Results
1-Kayla McKeirnan-12-Richland 12.38 100 12.46 1-Jordan Carlson-11-Shadle Park
2-Shanai Campbell-9-Eisenhower 12.66 100 12.66 2-Kelsey Lin-9-Ferris
3-Michele Retzlaff-10-Walla Walla 12.94 100 12.98 3-Kit Parker-9-Lewis & Clark
4-Wyatt Piro-10-Wenatchee 12.99 100 13.10 4-Renee Messling-10-University
5-Yesenia Ortiz-10-Pasco 13.03 100 13.11 5-Amanda Dahlstrom-11-Mead
6-Katie Noble-9-Walla Walla 13.28 100 13.25 6-Jeannie Nelson-10-Ferris
7-Shallyn Jackson-10-Richland 13.39 100 13.38 7-Alyssa Demory-12-Ferris
8-Sam Alderman-10-Richland 13.47 100 13.40 8-Laree Weaver-11-Lewis & Clark
1-Kayla McKeirnan-12-Richland 25.20 200 25.02 1-Jordan Carlson-11-Shadle Park
2-Shaniae Lakes-10-Richland 26.11 200 25.10 2-Eleanor Siler-11-Lewis & Clark
3-Shanai Campbell-9-Eisenhower 26.47 200 26.89 3-Kelsey Lin-9-Ferris
4-Ashley Hofferber-12-Richland 26.52 200 26.92 4-Amanda Dahlstrom-11-Mead
5-Crystal Johnson-11-Davis 26.76 200 27.12 5-Renee Messling-10-University
6-Michele Retzlaff-10-Walla Walla 27.07 200 27.62 6-Jeannie Nelson-10-Ferris
7-Bianca Arellano-11-Pasco 27.21 200 27.80 7-Alyssa Demory-12-Ferris
8-Katie Noble-9-Walla Walla 27.26 200 27.97 8-Mikayla Locnikar-11-Central Valley
1-Kayla McKeirnan-12-Richland 56.62 400 56.93 1-Brianne Brown-11-Shadle Park
2-Kristen Ballinger-12-Wenatchee 57.85 400 58.52 2-Eleanor Siler-11-Lewis & Clark
3-Yesenia Ortiz-10-Pasco 01:00.17 400 59.21 3-Alexa Banaugh-9-Mead
4-Kayla Chamberlain-10-Moses Lake 01:00.49 400 59.46 4-Megan Lindsay-10-Gonzaga Prep
5-Nicole Grigg-10-Pasco 01:01.41 400 01:01.58 5-Krissy Hund-10-Mead
6-Gabby Brower-10-Richland 01:01.43 400 01:01.66 6-Caitlin Padon-9-Gonzaga Prep
7-Ann Noyes-11-Moses Lake 01:01.82 400 01:02.33 7-Jessica Bates-12-Ferris
8-Sam Alderman-10-Richland 01:02.55 400 01:02.64 8-Richelle Signer-9-Lewis & Clark
1-Kristen Ballinger-12-Wenatchee 02:17.98 800 02:14.21 1-Nikki Codd-12-Mead
2-Annie McDonald-10-Richland 02:22.28 800 02:21.41 2-Kelsey Adams-11-Ferris
3-Jaki Yancy-9-Wenatchee 02:25.04 800 02:22.54 3-Renee Vandermause-11-Gonzaga Prep
4-Shawna Schooley-10-Davis 02:26.11 800 02:24.39 4-Brittany Vargo-11-Rogers(Sp)
5-Annette Olivares-11-Richland 02:28.63 800 02:25.89 5-Brittany Carter-11-Central Valley
6-Janette Rodriguez-9-Pasco 02:29.24 800 02:29.37 6-Lexi Greenwood-9-Lewis & Clark
7-Fallon Berglin-9-Pasco 02:30.10 800 02:29.68 7-Ashley Renz-9-Central Valley
8-Maggie Hollick-9-Richland 02:30.91 800 02:31.29 8-Elise Thatcher-10-University
1-Sandra Martinez-10-Davis 05:12.04 1600 04:58.73 1-Andrea Nelson-9-Shadle Park
2-Ashlee Wall-12-Walla Walla 05:14.13 1600 05:02.83 2-Theresa Hailey-12-Gonzaga Prep
3-Janette Rodriguez-9-Pasco 05:18.46 1600 05:02.96 3-Nikki Codd-12-Mead
4-Lauren Dernbach-9-Richland 05:18.53 1600 05:17.66 4-Eden Lake-10-Central Valley
5-Shawna Schooley-10-Davis 05:23.16 1600 05:19.26 5-Breanna Barsten-10-Central Valley
6-Helen Reich-12-Walla Walla 05:28.31 1600 05:22.14 6-Ashley Renz-9-Central Valley
7-Laurel Burrup-10-Richland 05:28.78 1600 05:23.58 7-Lexi Greenwood-9-Lewis & Clark
8-Hannah Kiser-9-Wenatchee 05:30.93 1600 05:25.56 8-Sara Stenersen-10-Mead
1-Sandra Martinez-10-Davis 11:12.92 3200 11:04.15 1-Andrea Nelson-9-Shadle Park
2-Marissa Vander Malle-9-Pasco 11:25.29 3200 11:40.07 2-Eden Lake-10-Central Valley
3-Ashlee Wall-12-Walla Walla 11:29.66 3200 11:46.91 3-Chelsea Mornany-12-Lewis & Clark
4-Alyssa Olsen-9-Pasco 11:29.95 3200 11:47.11 4-Alicia Doohan-9-Gonzaga Prep
5-Danielle Amparan-11-Richland 11:46.61 3200 11:47.11 4-Sara Stenersen-10-Mead
6-Ann McCarthy-11-Eisenhower 11:47.21 3200 11:53.09 6-Cailyn Torpie-11-Mead
7-Denali Molitor-9-Walla Walla 11:57.18 3200 11:55.73 7-Rachel Friyde-12-University
8-Kylie Johnson-10-Richland 11:57.96 3200 12:01.72 8-Stevie Gildehaus-10-University
1-Caroline Hedel-12-Richland 15.24 100H 14.95 1-Brynn Delong-12-Shadle Park
2-Galia Deitz-11-Richland 15.52 100H 15.26 2-Kelly McNamee-11-Ferris
3-Martha Sanford-9-Richland 16.20 100H 16.42 3-Andrea Silver-11-Mead
4-Ann Noyes-11-Moses Lake 16.49 100H 16.59 4-Marisa Hagney-12-Lewis & Clark
5-Melanie Davis-10-Pasco 16.71 100H 16.63 5-Alicia Prach-9-Mead
6-Cassy Babcock-10-Wenatchee 17.12 100H 16.64 6-Jenna Galloway-12-Ferris
7-Emily Martin-10-Wenatchee 17.18 100H 16.79 7-Lisa Haley-12-Central Valley
8-Melissa Eastman-11-Walla Walla 17.38 100H 16.87 8-Madeline Fuchs-10-University
1-Caroline Hedel-12-Richland 44.22 300H 45.52 1-Brynn Delong-12-Shadle Park
2-Martha Sanford-9-Richland 45.86 300H 46.12 2-Madeline Fuchs-10-University
3-Galia Deitz-11-Richland 45.96 300H 47.46 3-Kelly McNamee-11-Ferris
4-Andi Bughi-12-Walla Walla 47.46 300H 47.91 4-Morgan Guske-12-Shadle Park
5-Megan Naef-10-Pasco 48.42 300H 48.91 5-Jenna Galloway-12-Ferris
6-Cassy Babcock-10-Wenatchee 48.78 300H 49.13 6-Andrea Silver-11-Mead
7-Leslie Xaipanya-11-Pasco 49.14 300H 49.30 7-Alicia Prach-9-Mead
8-Morgan Brandon-9-Richland 49.33 300H 49.45 8-Shayle Dezellem-9-Shadle Park
1-Aislinn Hays-12-Wenatchee 102-09 DT 129-07 1-Ashley Hutchinson-12-Mead
2-Melanie Davis-10-Pasco 100-02 DT 116-07 2-Tanya Romanchuck-12-Ferris
3-Sarah Arndt-12-Wenatchee 98-11 DT 113-10 3-Evie Baker-11-University
4-Josie Daschel-12-Moses Lake 93-05 DT 105-00 4-Elise Kuhar-Pitters-12-Gonzaga Prep
5-Adrianna Rodriguez-10-Walla Walla 93-02 DT 103-03 5-Brittany Hasenkamp-12-University
6-Kendra Brower-11-Richland 92-03 DT 103-00 6-Laree Weaver-11-Lewis & Clark
7-Stephanie Romero-12-Eisenhower 91-09 DT 100-06 7-Ashleigh Hinkle-11-Ferris
8-Samantha Graff-10-Pasco 91-08 DT 99-07 8-Anna-Marie Johnson-10-Gonzaga Prep
1-Jessica Clements-11-Richland 5-02.00 HJ 5-09.00 1-Kelly McNamee-11-Ferris
2-Kortney Black-12-Pasco 5-00.00 HJ 5-04.00 2-Brianne Brown-11-Shadle Park
3-Elena Dominguez-12-Wenatchee 4-10.00 HJ 5-00.00 3-Kelsey Adams-11-Ferris
4-Melissa Eastman-11-Walla Walla 4-10.00 HJ 5-00.00 4-Hailey Ficklin-12-Central Valley
4-Sarah Wicheta-9-Wenatchee 4-10.00 HJ 5-00.00 5-Kira Winston-10-Mead
6-Danielle Rovira-10-Pasco 4-10.00 HJ 4-10.00 6-Rachel Howard-11-Central Valley
7-Kendell Gilmore-9-Pasco 4-10.00 HJ 4-10.00 6-Leslie Peterson-12-University
8-Alyssa Smyth-9-Walla Walla 4-08.00 HJ 4-10.00 8-Maria Chumov-9-Lewis & Clark
8-Mallory Weitz-12-Richland 4-08.00 HJ 4-10.00 8-Helen Downey-11-Mead
1-Josephine Anyiri-12-Pasco 126-07 JT 121-02 1-Sara Nichols-11-Shadle Park
2-Felicity Corbray-10-Davis 111-01 JT 117-05 2-Liz Boyden-11-Ferris
3-Michele Machinal-12-Richland 109-06 JT 112-10 3-Emilee Deishel-10-Central Valley
4-Adrianna Rodriguez-10-Walla Walla 107-02 JT 112-01 4-Bianca Pope-10-Shadle Park
5-Brittny Cottrell-12-Pasco 106-11 JT 109-09 5-Linzy Breshears-12-Mead
6-Kenna Ross-10-Walla Walla 98-07 JT 107-05 6-Cathy Benage-12-Gonzaga Prep
7-Jazmine Frazier-10-Eisenhower 97-05 JT 106-00 7-Alyssa Hood-11-Central Valley
8-Anne Smart-9-Eisenhower 93-05 JT 105-06 8-Brittany Hasenkamp-12-University
1-Shallyn Jackson-10-Richland 16-02.25 LJ 17-02 1-Taylor Cook-12-Mead
2-Morgan Sullivan-10-Pasco 15-10 LJ 17-01.50 2-Brittany Kennedy-11-Lewis & Clark
3-Morgan Brandon-9-Richland 15-06.75 LJ 16-09 3-Jazmine Redmon-9-Mead
4-Ann Noyes-11-Moses Lake 15-06 LJ 16-08.75 4-Hailey Ficklin-12-Central Valley
5-Shanie Bushman-11-Walla Walla 15-06 LJ 16-04.75 5-Heather Berna-12-Ferris
6-Andi Bughi-12-Walla Walla 15-06 LJ 16-00 6-Laura Leach-11-University
7-Stephanie Fisher-9-Richland 15-03.50 LJ 15-11.75 7-Amy Before-10-Shadle Park
8-Shaylee Hill-9-Walla Walla 15-00.75 LJ 15-09 8-Jenna Galloway-12-Ferris
1-Shanie Bushman-11-Walla Walla 11-06.00 PV 10-09.00 1-Tonya Turner-12-Mead
2-Elena Dominguez-12-Wenatchee 11-00.00 PV 10-06.00 2-Melissa Harless-12-Gonzaga Prep
3-Courtney Bratrude-11-Wenatchee 11-00.00 PV 10-06.00 3-Michayla Mueller-11-Ferris
4-Jessica Christian-10-Richland 9-06.00 PV 10-00.00 4-Tasha Clark-9-Mead
5-Lauren Salerno-12-Richland 9-06.00 PV 9-06.00 5-Alicia Knowles-11-University
6-Rachel Harvey-12-Eisenhower 9-06.00 PV 9-06.00 6-Tori Brincken-11-University
7-Bri Krisofski-12-Richland 9-06.00 PV 9-00.00 7-Kim Byxbee-11-Ferris
8-Liz Dotson-10-Richland 9-06.00 PV 9-00.00 8-Laurie Yearout-11-Lewis & Clark
1-Daria Winkler-10-Davis 38-01 SP 42-02.25 1-Ashley Hutchinson-12-Mead
2-Sarah Arndt-12-Wenatchee 35-09.25 SP 38-03.25 2-Tanya Romanchuck-12-Ferris
3-Aislinn Hays-12-Wenatchee 35-03 SP 36-00 3-Tifa Puletasi-10-Mead
4-Melissa Eastman-11-Walla Walla 34-01.50 SP 36-00 4-Elise Kuhar-Pitters-12-Gonzaga Prep
5-Ashley Willoughby-10-Richland 34-00.50 SP 35-11.50 5-Lauren Puhek-10-Central Valley
6-Michele Machinal-12-Richland 33-02.50 SP 35-08.75 6-Kiki January-11-Lewis & Clark
7-Jessica Bush-9-Eisenhower 33-01.25 SP 35-00.25 7-Evie Baker-11-University
8-Bianca Arellano-11-Pasco 32-02.75 SP 32-08.75 8-Emilee Deishel-10-Central Valley
1-Lindsay Roberts-11-Richland 34-07.50 TJ 35-10 1-Heather Berna-12-Ferris
2-Shaniae Lakes-10-Richland 34-04.25 TJ 34-04 2-Katie Davis-11-Ferris
3-Ann Noyes-11-Moses Lake 34-01.50 TJ 33-06.50 3-Brittany Barnes-12-University
4-Kayla Chamberlain-10-Moses Lake 33-09.50 TJ 33-00 4-Laura Leach-11-University
5-Samantha Potvin-12-Davis 33-07.75 TJ 32-06 5-Ashley Wetherholt-12-Lewis & Clark
6-Shanie Bushman-11-Walla Walla 33-04.25 TJ 32-04.25 6-Lindsay Niemeier-10-Shadle Park
7-Lindsay Duhamel-10-Wenatchee 33-03 TJ 32-02.75 7-Tonya Turner-12-Mead
8-Danielle Rovira-10-Pasco 32-05 TJ 32-01.50 8-Lani Sherman-9-Mead
1-Richland 48.86 4x100 49.00 1-Mead
2-Walla Walla 50.60 4x100 49.19 2-Shadle Park
3-Eisenhower 51.02 4x100 50.38 3-Ferris
4-Pasco 51.22 4x100 50.44 4-Lewis & Clark
1-Richland 01:46.40 4x200 01:43.34 1-Mead
2-Walla Walla 01:49.19 4x200 01:43.35 2-Lewis & Clark
3-Wenatchee 01:50.35 4x200 01:43.83 3-Shadle Park
4-Pasco 01:50.74 4x200 01:47.52 4-Ferris
1-Wenatchee 04:06.26 4x400 03:51.70 1-Shadle Park
2-Richland 04:08.12 4x400 03:52.81 2-Mead
3-Pasco 04:12.49 4x400 04:02.30 3-Gonzaga Prep
4-Eisenhower 04:18.82 4x400 04:06.81 4-University