4A Region 4

Printable Brackets

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Moses Lake (MSLK) 229.5 15 35 22 12 1 5
Mead (MEAD) 167.0 11 26 18 12 0 6
Central Valley (CVAL) 158.5 10 27 12 6 1 2
Chiawana (CHIW) 120.0 10 20 23 7 0 1
Lewis&Clark (LCLK) 108.0 5 14 2 8 2 2
Pasco (PSCO) 81.5 6 13 18 8 1 1
Ferris (FERR) 61.0 5 9 13 4 0 1
Richland (RICH) 54.0 5 9 11 2 0 1
Eastmont (EMNT) 44.5 6 8 18 3 1 0
Eisenhower (EISN) 34.0 4 6 16 3 0 1
Davis (DVIS) 32.0 3 8 4 0 0 0
Wenatchee (WENA) 24.0 3 5 17 3 0 1
Gonzaga Prep (GONZ) 9.0 1 2 4 1 0 0
Walla Walla (WALA) 0.0 0 0 4 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Trey Long-11 (Moses Lake)────────┐                                                                              1. Trey Long-11 (MSLK)
                               1 ├─T. Long-11 (MSLK)──────┐                                                     2. Cooper McCullough-10 (MSLK)
Nathan Bengen-9 (Chiawana)───────┘ Pin 3:20               │                                                     3. Bobby Guzman-11 (PSCO)
                                                       57 ├─T. Long-11 (MSLK)──────┐                            4. Diego Nunez-9 (DVIS)
Nic Van Koten-10 (Ferris)────────┐                        │ Pin 5:40               │                            5. Nathan Bengen-9 (CHIW)
                               2 ├─C. Wilson-9 (RICH)─────┘                        │                            6. Chase Wilson-9 (RICH)
Chase Wilson-9 (Richland)────────┘ 6-4                                             │ Champion
                                                                               169 ├─T. Long-11 (MSLK)
Carson Graham-11 (Central Valley)┐                                                 │ 4-2
                               3 ├─C. McCullough-10 (MSLK)┐                        │
Cooper McCullough-10 (Moses Lake)┘ 8-3                    │                        │
                                                       58 ├─C. McCullough-10 (MSLK)┘
Diego Nunez-9 (Davis)────────────┐                        │ Pin 5:56
                               4 ├─B. Guzman-11 (PSCO)────┘
Bobby Guzman-11 (Pasco)──────────┘ 7-0

                                   B. Guzman-11 (PSCO)────┐
Nathan Bengen-9 (Chiawana)───────┐  L-58              113 ├─B. Guzman-11 (PSCO)────┐
 L-1                          59 ├─N. Bengen-9 (CHIW)─────┘ 7-2                    │ Third
Nic Van Koten-10 (Ferris)────────┘ 10-6                                        142 ├─B. Guzman-11 (PSCO)
 L-2                               C. Wilson-9 (RICH)─────┐                        │ Pin 3:48
Carson Graham-11 (Central Valley)┐  L-57              114 ├─D. Nunez-9 (DVIS)──────┘
 L-3                          60 ├─D. Nunez-9 (DVIS)──────┘ 5-2
Diego Nunez-9 (Davis)────────────┘ 6-1
 L-4
                                                N. Bengen-9 (CHIW)─────┐ Fifth
                                                 L-113             141 ├─N. Bengen-9 (CHIW)
                                                C. Wilson-9 (RICH)─────┘ Forfeit
                                                 L-114
      

113 (back to top)


Fernando Leyva-12 (Moses Lake)──┐                                                                     1. Fernando Leyva-12 (MSLK)
                              5 ├─F. Leyva-12 (MSLK)──┐                                               2. Jose Garcia-10 (MSLK)
Bridger Beard-9 (Central Valley)┘ 6-0                 │                                               3. Ramiro Ortiz-11 (DVIS)
                                                   61 ├─F. Leyva-12 (MSLK)──┐                         4. Matt Petrini-12 (MEAD)
Christian Segura-11 (Chiawana)──┐                     │ 13-1                │                         5. Bridger Beard-9 (CVAL)
                              6 ├─Z. Bade-11 (MEAD)───┘                     │                         6. Zach Bade-11 (MEAD)
Zach Bade-11 (Mead)─────────────┘ 6-4                                       │ Champion
                                                                        170 ├─F. Leyva-12 (MSLK)
Patrick Torres-10 (Pasco)───────┐                                           │ Pin 3:02
                              7 ├─J. Garcia-10 (MSLK)─┐                     │
Jose Garcia-10 (Moses Lake)─────┘ 5-1                 │                     │
                                                   62 ├─J. Garcia-10 (MSLK)─┘
Ramiro Ortiz-11 (Davis)─────────┐                     │ 5-3
                              8 ├─R. Ortiz-11 (DVIS)──┘
Matt Petrini-12 (Mead)──────────┘ 4-3

                                  R. Ortiz-11 (DVIS)──┐
Bridger Beard-9 (Central Valley)┐  L-62           115 ├─R. Ortiz-11 (DVIS)──┐
 L-5                         63 ├─B. Beard-9 (CVAL)───┘ 3-1                 │ Third
Christian Segura-11 (Chiawana)──┘ 2-1                                   144 ├─R. Ortiz-11 (DVIS)
 L-6                              Z. Bade-11 (MEAD)───┐                     │ 3-0
Patrick Torres-10 (Pasco)───────┐  L-61           116 ├─M. Petrini-12 (MEAD)┘
 L-7                         64 ├─M. Petrini-12 (MEAD)┘ 9-0
Matt Petrini-12 (Mead)──────────┘ 6-0
 L-8
                                          B. Beard-9 (CVAL)───┐ Fifth
                                           L-115          143 ├─B. Beard-9 (CVAL)
                                          Z. Bade-11 (MEAD)───┘ 3-0
                                           L-116
      

120 (back to top)


Bryson Beard-10 (Central Valley)┐                                                                        1. Bryson Beard-10 (CVAL)
                              9 ├─B. Beard-10 (CVAL)───┐                                                 2. Clayton Clark-10 (MSLK)
Julian Arellano-11 (Eastmont)───┘ 7-2                  │                                                 3. Andrew Boharski-11 (MEAD)
                                                    65 ├─B. Beard-10 (CVAL)───┐                          4. Nick Hara-9 (MSLK)
Luis Ochoa-12 (Pasco)───────────┐                      │ 12-5                 │                          5. Don Hume-12 (FERR)
                             10 ├─N. Hara-9 (MSLK)─────┘                      │                          6. Julian Arellano-11 (EMNT)
Nick Hara-9 (Moses Lake)────────┘ Pin 5:47                                    │ Champion
                                                                          171 ├─B. Beard-10 (CVAL)
Ezra Cazier-11 (Chiawana)───────┐                                             │ 7-1
                             11 ├─A. Boharski-11 (MEAD)┐                      │
Andrew Boharski-11 (Mead)───────┘ 13-0                 │                      │
                                                    66 ├─C. Clark-10 (MSLK)───┘
Don Hume-12 (Ferris)────────────┐                      │ 8-2
                             12 ├─C. Clark-10 (MSLK)───┘
Clayton Clark-10 (Moses Lake)───┘ 9-0

                                  A. Boharski-11 (MEAD)┐
Julian Arellano-11 (Eastmont)───┐  L-66            117 ├─A. Boharski-11 (MEAD)┐
 L-9                         67 ├─J. Arellano-11 (EMNT)┘ Pin 4:26             │ Third
Luis Ochoa-12 (Pasco)───────────┘ 15-0                                    146 ├─A. Boharski-11 (MEAD)
 L-10                             N. Hara-9 (MSLK)─────┐                      │ 13-3
Ezra Cazier-11 (Chiawana)───────┐  L-65            118 ├─N. Hara-9 (MSLK)─────┘
 L-11                        68 ├─D. Hume-12 (FERR)────┘ 7-4
Don Hume-12 (Ferris)────────────┘ 5-3
 L-12
                                            J. Arellano-11 (EMNT)┐ Fifth
                                             L-117           145 ├─D. Hume-12 (FERR)
                                            D. Hume-12 (FERR)────┘ Pin 4:42
                                             L-118
      

126 (back to top)


Timmy Martinez-11 (Pasco)───────┐                                                                                    1. Timmy Martinez-11 (PSCO)
                             13 ├─T. Martinez-11 (PSCO)────┐                                                         2. Hunter King-11 (MEAD)
Boyd Lorz-Vanatta-10 (Eastmont)─┘ Pin 1:38                 │                                                         3. Max Peterson-12 (MEAD)
                                                        69 ├─T. Martinez-11 (PSCO)────┐                              4. Julian Alonso-10 (EISN)
Josh Ahlberg-10 (Eastmont)──────┐                          │ 8-0                      │                              5. Nate Kilborn-11 (CVAL)
                             14 ├─N. Kilborn-11 (CVAL)─────┘                          │                              6. Boyd Lorz-Vanatta-10 (EMNT)
Nate Kilborn-11 (Central Valley)┘ 17-2                                                │ Champion
                                                                                  172 ├─T. Martinez-11 (PSCO)
Hunter King-11 (Mead)───────────┐                                                     │ 15-0
                             15 ├─H. King-11 (MEAD)────────┐                          │
Josiah Cazier-12 (Chiawana)─────┘ 14-5                     │                          │
                                                        70 ├─H. King-11 (MEAD)────────┘
Max Peterson-12 (Mead)──────────┐                          │ 4-0
                             16 ├─M. Peterson-12 (MEAD)────┘
Julian Alonso-10 (Eisenhower)───┘ Pin 4:52

                                  M. Peterson-12 (MEAD)────┐
Boyd Lorz-Vanatta-10 (Eastmont)─┐  L-70                119 ├─M. Peterson-12 (MEAD)────┐
 L-13                        71 ├─B. Lorz-Vanatta-10 (EMNT)┘ 12-0                     │ Third
Josh Ahlberg-10 (Eastmont)──────┘ Pin 1:14                                        148 ├─M. Peterson-12 (MEAD)
 L-14                             N. Kilborn-11 (CVAL)─────┐                          │ 7-3
Josiah Cazier-12 (Chiawana)─────┐  L-69                120 ├─J. Alonso-10 (EISN)──────┘
 L-15                        72 ├─J. Alonso-10 (EISN)──────┘ 8-6
Julian Alonso-10 (Eisenhower)───┘ Pin 4:15
 L-16
                                                    B. Lorz-Vanatta-10 (EMNT)┐ Fifth
                                                     L-119               147 ├─N. Kilborn-11 (CVAL)
                                                    N. Kilborn-11 (CVAL)─────┘ Pin 4:08
                                                     L-120
      

132 (back to top)


Chase Clasen-11 (Moses Lake)──────┐                                                                           1. Braedon Orrino-9 (CVAL)
                               17 ├─C. Clasen-11 (MSLK)───┐                                                   2. Chase Clasen-11 (MSLK)
Dylan Cronkhite-12 (Ferris)───────┘ Pin 0:55              │                                                   3. Elijah Kilborn-12 (CVAL)
                                                       73 ├─C. Clasen-11 (MSLK)───┐                           4. Cristian Hernandez-12 (EMNT)
Elijah Kilborn-12 (Central Valley)┐                       │ Pin 3:10              │                           5. Mitch Bieber-12 (RICH)
                               18 ├─E. Kilborn-12 (CVAL)──┘                       │                           6. Bryce Buckley-10 (CHIW)
Bryce Buckley-10 (Chiawana)───────┘ 17-10                                         │ Champion
                                                                              173 ├─B. Orrino-9 (CVAL)
Braedon Orrino-9 (Central Valley)─┐                                               │ 6-3
                               19 ├─B. Orrino-9 (CVAL)────┐                       │
Lucio Penaloza-12 (Eisenhower)────┘ 11-6                  │                       │
                                                       74 ├─B. Orrino-9 (CVAL)────┘
Cristian Hernandez-12 (Eastmont)──┐                       │ 9-1
                               20 ├─C. Hernandez-12 (EMNT)┘
Mitch Bieber-12 (Richland)────────┘ 5-1

                                    C. Hernandez-12 (EMNT)┐
Dylan Cronkhite-12 (Ferris)───────┐  L-74             121 ├─C. Hernandez-12 (EMNT)┐
 L-17                          75 ├─B. Buckley-10 (CHIW)──┘ 8-4                   │ Third
Bryce Buckley-10 (Chiawana)───────┘ 8-6                                       150 ├─E. Kilborn-12 (CVAL)
 L-18                               E. Kilborn-12 (CVAL)──┐                       │ 5-3
Lucio Penaloza-12 (Eisenhower)────┐  L-73             122 ├─E. Kilborn-12 (CVAL)──┘
 L-19                          76 ├─M. Bieber-12 (RICH)───┘ 13-12
Mitch Bieber-12 (Richland)────────┘ 6-2
 L-20
                                              B. Buckley-10 (CHIW)──┐ Fifth
                                               L-121            149 ├─M. Bieber-12 (RICH)
                                              M. Bieber-12 (RICH)───┘ 7-3
                                               L-122
      

138 (back to top)


Blake Beard-11 (Central Valley)─┐                                                                           1. Blake Beard-11 (CVAL)
                             21 ├─B. Beard-11 (CVAL)────┐                                                   2. Pryce Seely-12 (RICH)
Jake Covington-10 (Pasco)───────┘ Pin 4:54              │                                                   3. Tate LeClaire-11 (MEAD)
                                                     77 ├─B. Beard-11 (CVAL)────┐                           4. Daniel Maravilla-12 (EISN)
Daniel Maravilla-12 (Eisenhower)┐                       │ Pin 3:06              │                           5. Jacob Garcia-11 (CHIW)
                             22 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIW)───┘                       │                           6. Omar Acevedo-12 (EISN)
Jacob Garcia-11 (Chiawana)──────┘ 1-0                                           │ Champion
                                                                            174 ├─B. Beard-11 (CVAL)
Omar Acevedo-12 (Eisenhower)────┐                                               │ Pin 3:00
                             23 ├─O. Acevedo-12 (EISN)──┐                       │
Tate LeClaire-11 (Mead)─────────┘ 16-7                  │                       │
                                                     78 ├─P. Seely-12 (RICH)────┘
Sean Cotton-12 (Moses Lake)─────┐                       │ 5-1
                             24 ├─P. Seely-12 (RICH)────┘
Pryce Seely-12 (Richland)───────┘ 10-1

                                  O. Acevedo-12 (EISN)──┐
Jake Covington-10 (Pasco)───────┐  L-78             123 ├─D. Maravilla-12 (EISN)┐
 L-21                        79 ├─D. Maravilla-12 (EISN)┘ 4-3                   │ Third
Daniel Maravilla-12 (Eisenhower)┘ 15-9                                      152 ├─T. LeClaire-11 (MEAD)
 L-22                             J. Garcia-11 (CHIW)───┐                       │ 8-2
Tate LeClaire-11 (Mead)─────────┐  L-77             124 ├─T. LeClaire-11 (MEAD)─┘
 L-23                        80 ├─T. LeClaire-11 (MEAD)─┘ Pin 2:29
Sean Cotton-12 (Moses Lake)─────┘ Pin 3:23
 L-24
                                              O. Acevedo-12 (EISN)──┐ Fifth
                                               L-123            151 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIW)
                                              J. Garcia-11 (CHIW)───┘ 3-2
                                               L-124
      

145 (back to top)


Colton Orrino-12 (Central Valley)┐                                                                              1. Colton Orrino-12 (CVAL)
                              25 ├─C. Orrino-12 (CVAL)────┐                                                     2. Wyatt Nemec-12 (MEAD)
Cody Schuyleman-11 (Wenatchee)───┘ Pin 1:47               │                                                     3. Sam Davis-12 (MEAD)
                                                       81 ├─C. Orrino-12 (CVAL)────┐                            4. Jadin Salazar-12 (CHIW)
Jadin Salazar-12 (Chiawana)──────┐                        │ 16-3                   │                            5. Kris Garrett-12 (WENA)
                              26 ├─J. Salazar-12 (CHIW)───┘                        │                            6. Cody Schuyleman-11 (WENA)
Cyrus Knoll-9 (Moses Lake)───────┘ Pin 1:08                                        │ Champion
                                                                               175 ├─C. Orrino-12 (CVAL)
Luis Velazco-10 (Pasco)──────────┐                                                 │ 7-2
                              27 ├─W. Nemec-12 (MEAD)─────┐                        │
Wyatt Nemec-12 (Mead)────────────┘ 10-1                   │                        │
                                                       82 ├─W. Nemec-12 (MEAD)─────┘
Sam Davis-12 (Mead)──────────────┐                        │ 7-3
                              28 ├─S. Davis-12 (MEAD)─────┘
Kris Garrett-12 (Wenatchee)──────┘ 9-7

                                   S. Davis-12 (MEAD)─────┐
Cody Schuyleman-11 (Wenatchee)───┐  L-82              125 ├─S. Davis-12 (MEAD)─────┐
 L-25                         83 ├─C. Schuyleman-11 (WENA)┘ Pin 1:34               │ Third
Cyrus Knoll-9 (Moses Lake)───────┘ 6-4                                         154 ├─S. Davis-12 (MEAD)
 L-26                              J. Salazar-12 (CHIW)───┐                        │ 7-6
Luis Velazco-10 (Pasco)──────────┐  L-81              126 ├─J. Salazar-12 (CHIW)───┘
 L-27                         84 ├─K. Garrett-12 (WENA)───┘ Pin 1:34
Kris Garrett-12 (Wenatchee)──────┘ 9-1
 L-28
                                                C. Schuyleman-11 (WENA)┐ Fifth
                                                 L-125             153 ├─K. Garrett-12 (WENA)
                                                K. Garrett-12 (WENA)───┘ Pin 2:29
                                                 L-126
      

152 (back to top)


Elijah Ross-11 (Ferris)────┐                                                                     1. Blake Bishop-12 (CHIW)
                        29 ├─E. Ross-11 (FERR)───┐                                               2. Elijah Ross-11 (FERR)
Ian Tamngin-9 (Wenatchee)──┘ Pin 2:50            │                                               3. Joel Torres-10 (MSLK)
                                              85 ├─E. Ross-11 (FERR)───┐                         4. Zach Kies-12 (MEAD)
Lane Heaton-12 (Richland)──┐                     │ Pin 5:42            │                         5. Lane Heaton-12 (RICH)
                        30 ├─D. McClune-11 (EMNT)┘                     │                         6. Derek McClune-11 (EMNT)
Derek McClune-11 (Eastmont)┘ 2-1                                       │ Champion
                                                                   176 ├─B. Bishop-12 (CHIW)
Blake Bishop-12 (Chiawana)─┐                                           │ 7-3
                        31 ├─B. Bishop-12 (CHIW)─┐                     │
Zach Kies-12 (Mead)────────┘ 7-3                 │                     │
                                              86 ├─B. Bishop-12 (CHIW)─┘
Trevor Senn-9 (Mead)───────┐                     │ 8-4
                        32 ├─J. Torres-10 (MSLK)─┘
Joel Torres-10 (Moses Lake)┘ 8-3

                             J. Torres-10 (MSLK)─┐
Ian Tamngin-9 (Wenatchee)──┐  L-86           127 ├─J. Torres-10 (MSLK)─┐
 L-29                   87 ├─L. Heaton-12 (RICH)─┘ 8-1                 │ Third
Lane Heaton-12 (Richland)──┘ Pin 0:55                              156 ├─J. Torres-10 (MSLK)
 L-30                        D. McClune-11 (EMNT)┐                     │ 5-3
Zach Kies-12 (Mead)────────┐  L-85           128 ├─Z. Kies-12 (MEAD)───┘
 L-31                   88 ├─Z. Kies-12 (MEAD)───┘ 6-3
Trevor Senn-9 (Mead)───────┘ 8-0
 L-32
                                          L. Heaton-12 (RICH)─┐ Fifth
                                           L-127          155 ├─L. Heaton-12 (RICH)
                                          D. McClune-11 (EMNT)┘ 1-0
                                           L-128
      

160 (back to top)


Hudson Mauseth-10 (Moses Lake)───┐                                                                     1. David Shepard-12 (CVAL)
                              33 ├─H. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)┐                                               2. Tyler Taylor-12 (LCLK)
Ben Hisel-12 (Central Valley)────┘ 3-2                 │                                               3. Hudson Mauseth-10 (MSLK)
                                                    89 ├─D. Shepard-12 (CVAL)┐                         4. Anthony Burrows-12 (PSCO)
Cole Ballard-10 (Richland)───────┐                     │ 3-1                 │                         5. Ben Hisel-12 (CVAL)
                              34 ├─D. Shepard-12 (CVAL)┘                     │                         6. Adrian Luna-12 (EISN)
David Shepard-12 (Central Valley)┘ 5-0                                       │ Champion
                                                                         177 ├─D. Shepard-12 (CVAL)
Anthony Burrows-12 (Pasco)───────┐                                           │ 7-0
                              35 ├─A. Burrows-12 (PSCO)┐                     │
Adrian Luna-12 (Eisenhower)──────┘ Pin 2:29            │                     │
                                                    90 ├─T. Taylor-12 (LCLK)─┘
Logan Tidd-11 (Wenatchee)────────┐                     │ 17-9
                              36 ├─T. Taylor-12 (LCLK)─┘
Tyler Taylor-12 (Lewis&Clark)────┘ 19-4

                                   A. Burrows-12 (PSCO)┐
Ben Hisel-12 (Central Valley)────┐  L-90           129 ├─A. Burrows-12 (PSCO)┐
 L-33                         91 ├─B. Hisel-12 (CVAL)──┘ Pin 1:50            │ Third
Cole Ballard-10 (Richland)───────┘ 4-0                                   158 ├─H. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)
 L-34                              H. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)┐                     │ 10-8
Adrian Luna-12 (Eisenhower)──────┐  L-89           130 ├─H. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)┘
 L-35                         92 ├─A. Luna-12 (EISN)───┘ 3-2
Logan Tidd-11 (Wenatchee)────────┘ Pin 3:44
 L-36
                                          B. Hisel-12 (CVAL)──┐ Fifth
                                           L-129          157 ├─B. Hisel-12 (CVAL)
                                          A. Luna-12 (EISN)───┘ 7-2
                                           L-130
      

170 (back to top)


Nico Hernandez-11 (Moses Lake)──┐                                                                                 1. Dakota Numbers-12 (LCLK)
                             37 ├─N. Hernandez-11 (MSLK)──┐                                                       2. Brayden Schmick-12 (FERR)
Beau Fickle-11 (Mead)───────────┘ Pin 0:47                │                                                       3. Tyler Vargas-11 (CHIW)
                                                       93 ├─B. Schmick-12 (FERR)────┐                             4. Curtis Miller-11 (EMNT)
Tyler Vargas-11 (Chiawana)──────┐                         │ 8-3                     │                             5. Nico Hernandez-11 (MSLK)
                             38 ├─B. Schmick-12 (FERR)────┘                         │                             6. Gennnadiy Kucheryaviy-12 (PSCO)
Brayden Schmick-12 (Ferris)─────┘ 12-7                                              │ Champion
                                                                                178 ├─D. Numbers-12 (LCLK)
Dakota Numbers-12 (Lewis&Clark)─┐                                                   │ 10-3
                             39 ├─D. Numbers-12 (LCLK)────┐                         │
Curtis Miller-11 (Eastmont)─────┘ Pin 1:41                │                         │
                                                       94 ├─D. Numbers-12 (LCLK)────┘
Justice Martinez-12 (Wenatchee)─┐                         │ 17-2
                             40 ├─G. Kucheryaviy-12 (PSCO)┘
Gennnadiy Kucheryaviy-12 (Pasco)┘ Pin 2:48

                                  G. Kucheryaviy-12 (PSCO)┐
Beau Fickle-11 (Mead)───────────┐  L-94               131 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIW)─────┐
 L-37                        95 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIW)─────┘ 16-7                    │ Third
Tyler Vargas-11 (Chiawana)──────┘ 7-4                                           160 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIW)
 L-38                             N. Hernandez-11 (MSLK)──┐                         │ 9-2
Curtis Miller-11 (Eastmont)─────┐  L-93               132 ├─C. Miller-11 (EMNT)─────┘
 L-39                        96 ├─C. Miller-11 (EMNT)─────┘ Pin 3:56
Justice Martinez-12 (Wenatchee)─┘ Pin 1:32
 L-40
                                                  G. Kucheryaviy-12 (PSCO)┐ Fifth
                                                   L-131              159 ├─N. Hernandez-11 (MSLK)
                                                  N. Hernandez-11 (MSLK)──┘ 16-1
                                                   L-132
      

182 (back to top)


Roman Cortez-10 (Pasco)─────────────┐                                                                           1. Jordan Lacelle-12 (MSLK)
                                 41 ├─R. Cortez-10 (PSCO)───┐                                                   2. Kevin McLean-11 (MEAD)
Dillon Ota-11 (Central Valley)──────┘ Pin 5:38              │                                                   3. Chauncye Garigan-10 (CVAL)
                                                         97 ├─K. McLean-11 (MEAD)───┐                           4. Roman Cortez-10 (PSCO)
Easton Castro-11 (Moses Lake)───────┐                       │ Pin 0:25              │                           5. Easton Castro-11 (MSLK)
                                 42 ├─K. McLean-11 (MEAD)───┘                       │                           6. Clayton Johnson-12 (CHIW)
Kevin McLean-11 (Mead)──────────────┘ Pin 3:58                                      │ Champion
                                                                                179 ├─J. Lacelle-12 (MSLK)
Jordan Lacelle-12 (Moses Lake)──────┐                                               │ Inj Def
                                 43 ├─J. Lacelle-12 (MSLK)──┐                       │
Clayton Johnson-12 (Chiawana)───────┘ 11-2                  │                       │
                                                         98 ├─J. Lacelle-12 (MSLK)──┘
Carlos Capetillo-11 (Eisenhower)────┐                       │ 3-1
                                 44 ├─C. Garigan-10 (CVAL)──┘
Chauncye Garigan-10 (Central Valley)┘ 5-0

                                      C. Garigan-10 (CVAL)──┐
Dillon Ota-11 (Central Valley)──────┐  L-98             133 ├─C. Garigan-10 (CVAL)──┐
 L-41                            99 ├─E. Castro-11 (MSLK)───┘ 4-3                   │ Third
Easton Castro-11 (Moses Lake)───────┘ 10-0                                      162 ├─C. Garigan-10 (CVAL)
 L-42                                 R. Cortez-10 (PSCO)───┐                       │ Pin 4:32
Clayton Johnson-12 (Chiawana)───────┐  L-97             134 ├─R. Cortez-10 (PSCO)───┘
 L-43                           100 ├─C. Johnson-12 (CHIW)──┘ 3-0
Carlos Capetillo-11 (Eisenhower)────┘ 2-0
 L-44
                                              E. Castro-11 (MSLK)───┐ Fifth
                                               L-133            161 ├─E. Castro-11 (MSLK)
                                              C. Johnson-12 (CHIW)──┘ 8-0
                                               L-134
      

195 (back to top)


Levi McBride-10 (Chiawana)───────┐                                                                                                1. Andrew Backlund-12 (LCLK)
                              45 ├─L. McBride-10 (CHIW)─────────┐                                                                 2. Levi McBride-10 (CHIW)
Christian Reyes-9 (Davis)────────┘ Pin 5:44                     │                                                                 3. Christian Reyes-9 (DVIS)
                                                            101 ├─L. McBride-10 (CHIW)─────────┐                                  4. Donavin McElliott-11 (FERR)
Donavin McElliott-11 (Ferris)────┐                              │ 7-1                          │                                  5. Kole Davis-11 (WENA)
                              46 ├─D. McElliott-11 (FERR)───────┘                              │                                  6. John Lawton-Patterson-11 (FERR)
Dario Prudente-12 (Eisenhower)───┘ 16-9                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                           180 ├─A. Backlund-12 (LCLK)
Andrew Backlund-12 (Lewis&Clark)─┐                                                             │ 11-2
                              47 ├─A. Backlund-12 (LCLK)────────┐                              │
Ryan Rogel-10 (Walla Walla)──────┘ Pin 1:09                     │                              │
                                                            102 ├─A. Backlund-12 (LCLK)────────┘
John Lawton-Patterson-11 (Ferris)┐                              │ Pin 0:51
                              48 ├─K. Davis-11 (WENA)───────────┘
Kole Davis-11 (Wenatchee)────────┘ Pin 5:39

                                   K. Davis-11 (WENA)───────────┐
Christian Reyes-9 (Davis)────────┐  L-102                   135 ├─C. Reyes-9 (DVIS)────────────┐
 L-45                        103 ├─C. Reyes-9 (DVIS)────────────┘ 4-1                          │ Third
Dario Prudente-12 (Eisenhower)───┘ 10-3                                                    164 ├─C. Reyes-9 (DVIS)
 L-46                              D. McElliott-11 (FERR)───────┐                              │ 3-1
Ryan Rogel-10 (Walla Walla)──────┐  L-101                   136 ├─D. McElliott-11 (FERR)───────┘
 L-47                        104 ├─J. Lawton-Patterson-11 (FERR)┘ Pin 2:46
John Lawton-Patterson-11 (Ferris)┘ 10-2
 L-48
                                                            K. Davis-11 (WENA)───────────┐ Fifth
                                                             L-135                   163 ├─K. Davis-11 (WENA)
                                                            J. Lawton-Patterson-11 (FERR)┘ Pin 4:37
                                                             L-136
      

220 (back to top)


Mason Ju-12 (Mead)───────────┐                                                                     1. Mason Ju-12 (MEAD)
                          49 ├─M. Ju-12 (MEAD)─────┐                                               2. Abzael Loeza-12 (CHIW)
Tumas Benjume-10 (Wenatchee)─┘ Pin 1:15            │                                               3. Sampson Rich-10 (LCLK)
                                               105 ├─M. Ju-12 (MEAD)─────┐                         4. Dylan Morris-10 (MSLK)
Audie Pearson-11 (Pasco)─────┐                     │ 14-0                │                         5. Audie Pearson-11 (PSCO)
                          50 ├─M. Deleon-10 (MSLK)─┘                     │                         6. Masiah Deleon-10 (MSLK)
Masiah Deleon-10 (Moses Lake)┘ Pin 0:23                                  │ Champion
                                                                     181 ├─M. Ju-12 (MEAD)
Dylan Morris-10 (Moses Lake)─┐                                           │ 5-3
                          51 ├─D. Morris-10 (MSLK)─┐                     │
Sampson Rich-10 (Lewis&Clark)┘ Pin 5:14            │                     │
                                               106 ├─A. Loeza-12 (CHIW)──┘
Cole Sebert-12 (Gonzaga Prep)┐                     │ Pin 4:25
                          52 ├─A. Loeza-12 (CHIW)──┘
Abzael Loeza-12 (Chiawana)───┘ Pin 2:55

                               D. Morris-10 (MSLK)─┐
Tumas Benjume-10 (Wenatchee)─┐  L-106          137 ├─D. Morris-10 (MSLK)─┐
 L-49                    107 ├─A. Pearson-11 (PSCO)┘ 2-1                 │ Third
Audie Pearson-11 (Pasco)─────┘ Pin 3:48                              166 ├─S. Rich-10 (LCLK)
 L-50                          M. Deleon-10 (MSLK)─┐                     │ Pin 4:29
Sampson Rich-10 (Lewis&Clark)┐  L-105          138 ├─S. Rich-10 (LCLK)───┘
 L-51                    108 ├─S. Rich-10 (LCLK)───┘ Pin 1:22
Cole Sebert-12 (Gonzaga Prep)┘ Pin 3:09
 L-52
                                          A. Pearson-11 (PSCO)┐ Fifth
                                           L-137          165 ├─A. Pearson-11 (PSCO)
                                          M. Deleon-10 (MSLK)─┘ Pin 4:40
                                           L-138
      

285 (back to top)


Carlos Chavolla-Garibay-12 (Eastmont)┐                                                                                                1. Noah Buckley-10 (LCLK)
                                  53 ├─C. Chavolla-Garibay-12 (EMNT)┐                                                                 2. Nicholas Workman-10 (RICH)
Kameron Silvers-10 (Chiawana)────────┘ 6-2                          │                                                                 3. Justin Sainsbury-11 (MSLK)
                                                                109 ├─N. Buckley-10 (LCLK)─────────┐                                  4. Kameron Silvers-10 (CHIW)
Noah Buckley-10 (Lewis&Clark)────────┐                              │ Pin 5:01                     │                                  5. Tyler Brooking-10 (GONZ)
                                  54 ├─N. Buckley-10 (LCLK)─────────┘                              │                                  6. Carlos Chavolla-Garibay-12 (EMNT)
Kurt Blackman-10 (Walla Walla)───────┘ 4-0                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                               182 ├─N. Buckley-10 (LCLK)
Tyler Brooking-10 (Gonzaga Prep)─────┐                                                             │ Pin 1:22
                                  55 ├─T. Brooking-10 (GONZ)────────┐                              │
Justin Sainsbury-11 (Moses Lake)─────┘ 4-3                          │                              │
                                                                110 ├─N. Workman-10 (RICH)─────────┘
Armando Juarez-11 (Wenatchee)────────┐                              │ 1-0
                                  56 ├─N. Workman-10 (RICH)─────────┘
Nicholas Workman-10 (Richland)───────┘ Pin 2:34

                                       T. Brooking-10 (GONZ)────────┐
Kameron Silvers-10 (Chiawana)────────┐  L-110                   139 ├─K. Silvers-10 (CHIW)─────────┐
 L-53                            111 ├─K. Silvers-10 (CHIW)─────────┘ Pin 2:07                     │ Third
Kurt Blackman-10 (Walla Walla)───────┘ Pin 3:12                                                168 ├─J. Sainsbury-11 (MSLK)
 L-54                                  C. Chavolla-Garibay-12 (EMNT)┐                              │ 10-5
Justin Sainsbury-11 (Moses Lake)─────┐  L-109                   140 ├─J. Sainsbury-11 (MSLK)───────┘
 L-55                            112 ├─J. Sainsbury-11 (MSLK)───────┘ Pin 3:31
Armando Juarez-11 (Wenatchee)────────┘ 4-2
 L-56
                                                            T. Brooking-10 (GONZ)────────┐ Fifth
                                                             L-139                   167 ├─T. Brooking-10 (GONZ)
                                                            C. Chavolla-Garibay-12 (EMNT)┘ Pin 0:42
                                                             L-140