Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 06:43 PM
Boys Results


Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joseph Gauthier 12 Hanford 11.10 10.61 10
2 Rodrick Fisher 12 East Valley 10.88 10.62 8
3 Izaiah Fields 11 Curtis 11.13 10.79 6
4 Charles Johnson 11 Cheney 11.14 10.82 5
5 Noland Wick 12 North Centra 11.17 10.83 4
6 Austin Lane 12 Rocky Mounta 11.18 10.84 3
7 Jake Ulrich 12 Eastmont 11.17 10.85 2
8 Kevin Liu 12 Bothell 11.18 10.91 1
9 Carter Kuehl 11 Rocky Mounta 11.17 11.19
10 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 11.42 11.20

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rodrick Fisher 12 East Valley 21.99 21.67 10
2 Joseph Gauthier 12 Hanford 22.29 21.82 8
3 Charles Johnson 11 Cheney 22.24 22.14 6
4 Vinny Epefanio 12 Shadle Park 22.61 22.43 5
5 Elijah Jones 12 Woodrow Wils 22.85 22.45 4
6 Quintin Porterfield 12 Eastmont 22.72 22.64 3
7 Nathon Maltos 11 Sunnyside 22.73 22.76 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jake Ulrich 12 Eastmont 47.95 47.91 4 10
2 Zac Magee 12 Coeur D'Alen 48.49 49.12 4 8
3 Nathon Maltos 11 Sunnyside 49.57 49.81 4 6
4 Parker Walton 12 Post Falls 49.64 50.08 4 5
5 Alex Ayers 12 Lake City 48.98 50.09 4 4
6 Michael Russell 12 Sumner 50.35 50.11 4 3
7 Mark Daniels 11 Nathan Hale 50.21 50.88 4 2
8 Colin Marvin 12 Tahoma 51.39 50.92 3 1
9 Trey Lopes 12 Pullman 51.25 51.34 3
10 Rylee Farrison 10 West Seattle 52.81 51.67 2
11 Carson Brown 11 Cheney 51.70 51.74 3
12 Ryan Witters 11 Bothell 51.22 51.78 3
13 Mark Bryant 11 Riverside 51.20 51.86 3
14 Brandon Lehto 12 Ridgefield 51.12 51.88 3
15 Cameron Ditter 10 Selah 53.49 52.00 1
16 Theodore Hunter III 11 Chiawana 51.42 52.10 3
17 Tony Pizzillo 11 Shadle Park 51.10 52.17 4
18 Cameron Gutierrez 10 Kamiakin 52.63 52.27 2
19 Jacob VanGerpen 12 NW Christian 52.80 52.37 2
20 Peterson Bohannon 11 LaSalle 52.10 52.48 2
21 Marvin Williams 12 Emerald Ridg 52.55 52.52 2
22 Austin Albertin 12 Kennewick 51.68 52.94 3
23 Anthony Evans 11 Ephrata 50.12 53.02 4
24 Mitchell Ward 11 St George's 53.48 53.19 1
25 Seth Joyner 11 Curtis 53.71 53.35 1
26 Tanner Hahn 12 Capital 52.56 53.56 2
27 Seth Storm 11 Rocky Mounta 53.31 53.94 1
28 Javon Handcox 10 Walla Walla 54.07 54.06 1
29 Wade Yocom 11 Southridge 54.12 54.40 1
30 Billy Ames 11 Central Vall 53.14 54.60 1
31 Ulises Neponuceno 12 Othello 51.73 54.62 2
32 Dmitri Whitcomb 11 Lewiston 53.10 54.80 2
33 Zachary Burnaby 10 Kennedy Cath 53.11 54.96 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jack Ammon 12 NW Christian 1:54.92 1:56.81 3 10
2 Anthony Ghiorso 12 Rocky Mounta 1:57.83 1:57.52 3 8
3 Brock O'Neal 12 Kentridge 1:56.68 1:57.73 3 6
4 Kenneth Rooks 11 College Plac 1:57.78 1:57.93 3 5
5 Johan Correa 10 Kennewick 1:56.11 1:57.94 3 4
6 William Glick 12 Bonney Lake 1:55.95 1:58.36 3 3
7 Brandon Lehto 12 Ridgefield 1:59.34 1:59.14 3 2
8 Sakti Woodbury 11 Lewiston 2:00.30 2:00.02 2 1
9 Joe Hawkins 12 University 2:00.03 2:00.09 2
10 Drew Whited 12 Eastmont 1:59.83 2:00.76 2
11 Nolan Mullen-Huber 12 Coeur D'Alen 2:01.85 2:01.01 2
12 Aron James 11 Pullman 2:00.30 2:01.11 2
13 Jake Hallesy 9 Lewis and Cl 2:02.91 2:01.72 1
14 Raphael De Ocampo 12 Emerald Ridg 2:03.67 2:01.92 1
15 Kyler Lee 12 Kamiakin 2:01.07 2:01.96 2
16 Matt Ihling 11 Capital 2:01.83 2:02.65 2
17 Tanner Supanchick 11 Riverside 1:57.06 2:02.66 3
18 Antonio Garcilazo 12 Southridge 1:57.85 2:02.68 3
19 Liam Settle 11 Nathan Hale 2:00.85 2:02.81 2
20 Ulyses Ayala 12 Eisenhower 1:59.31 2:03.03 3
21 Cody Skay 11 West Valley 2:02.69 2:03.23 1
22 Cooper Osborn 10 Mead 2:04.53 2:03.42 1
23 Ash Ruff 12 North Centra 2:01.11 2:03.58 2
24 Kobe Shields 11 Tahoma 2:03.06 2:04.16 1
25 Mason White 12 Sumner 2:04.70 2:04.26 1
26 Ben Vesse 12 Redmond 2:01.86 2:04.66 1
27 Tyler Schenck 11 Bothell 2:01.77 2:05.29 2
28 Nathan Chapman 12 East Valley 2:00.67 2:07.09 2
29 Camren Horn 12 Post Falls 2:02.73 2:07.99 1
30 Dan Rigsby 9 St George's 2:07.30 2:09.61 1
31 Spencer Rickel 11 Wenatchee 2:06.61 2:10.75 1
32 Brody Sodon 11 Curtis 2:06.00 2:11.22 1
33 Drake Johnson 12 Cheney 2:00.10 2:31.66 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jonas Price 9 Eisenhower 4:31.84 J4:24.08 6
2 Thomas Weakland 12 Asotin 4:21.41 J4:25.89 4
3 George Cretu 10 Redmond 4:29.81 J4:26.17 3
4 Kyler Lee 12 Kamiakin 4:28.42 J4:26.72 2
5 Drake Johnson 12 Cheney 4:29.07 J4:26.97 1
6 Dustin Lind 11 Woodinville 4:32.35 J4:26.98
7 Hank Knight 12 North Centra 4:27.40 J4:28.42
8 Alek Kvokov 11 Mead 4:33.79 J4:29.80
9 Blake Braaten 11 Lake Stevens 4:30.08 4:30.52
10 Parker Stachler 11 Woodrow Wils 4:34.21 4:30.99
11 Lincoln Marino 12 Kennedy Cath 4:29.59 4:31.59
12 Caleb Olson 10 Hanford 4:32.60 4:32.30
13 Joey Perez 11 Lewiston 4:31.24 4:32.64
14 Hunter Reynolds 11 East Valley 4:35.42 4:33.13
15 Dillon Dawson 12 Chelan 4:26.29 4:33.32
16 Dominic Mathias 11 Ellensburg 4:34.52 4:33.75
17 Brandon Simmons 11 Bothell 4:20.28 4:34.25
18 Isaiah Eller 11 Kentridge 4:32.15 4:34.30
19 Jack Sloan 12 University 4:33.64 4:34.40
20 Gavin Pollock 10 Rocky Mounta 4:35.98 4:35.87
21 Mason Williams 11 Medical Lake 4:32.70 4:36.21
22 Cody Skay 11 West Valley 4:31.73 4:36.37
23 Brian Martinez 9 Tahoma 4:26.42 4:36.77
24 Gideon Bolton 11 Selah 4:38.30 4:36.81
25 Dennis Keith 11 Curtis 4:32.82 4:37.08
26 Finan Lund-Andersen 11 Sandpoint 4:29.08 4:38.36
27 Surafel Muche 11 Nathan Hale 4:30.68 4:39.03
28 Alex Graffunder 11 Union 4:29.80 4:39.42
29 Grayson Gillin 12 Walla Walla 4:38.42 4:42.10
30 Mykel Fisher 12 Bonney Lake 4:26.80 4:45.26
31 James Chan 11 Southridge 4:33.73 4:46.71

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Austin Byrer 12 Lewiston 4:19.35 4:17.14 10
2 Kenneth Rooks 11 College Plac 4:22.93 4:19.21 8
3 Evan Thieme 12 Rocky Mounta 4:23.30 4:19.90 6
4 Tibebu Proctor 12 Northwest 4:22.10 4:20.08 5
5 Silas Griffith 12 Ridgefield 4:26.50 4:20.48 4
6 Lance Slichko 12 Emerald Ridg 4:24.60 4:21.06 3
7 Hayden Dressel 12 Mt Spokane 4:15.90 4:22.03 2
8 Dawson Besst 11 Tahoma 4:21.60 4:22.03 1
9 Jonah Franco 11 Kamiakin 4:26.30 4:26.61
10 Amir Ado 12 Joel Ferris 4:18.70 4:27.37
11 Joe Waskom 10 Mt Si 4:26.30 4:27.47
12 Luke Houser 10 Woodinville 4:27.20 4:27.59
13 Cade Brown 11 Bellingham 4:27.00 4:27.64
14 Nate Jensvold 12 Ellensburg 4:25.90 4:29.13
15 Zak Kindl 12 Lewis and Cl 4:26.20 4:30.42
16 Jacob Nicholson 12 West Valley 4:23.30 4:32.22
17 Brigham Cardon 12 Selah 4:18.80 4:35.15

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Austin Byrer 12 Lewiston 9:33.87 9:17.69 10
2 Tibebu Proctor 12 Northwest 9:05.21 9:18.52 8
3 Silas Griffith 12 Ridgefield 9:28.62 9:23.00 6
4 Ben Shaw 11 Riverside 9:35.86 9:23.59 5
5 Ronan Price 12 Eisenhower 9:29.65 9:30.21 4
6 Taylor Phillips 12 Rocky Mounta 9:31.10 9:31.06 3
7 Ben Jacot 12 Curtis 9:35.06 9:31.21 2
8 Mereck Palazzo 12 Chelan 9:38.81 9:31.47 1
9 Spencer Swaim 11 Lewis and Cl 9:40.36 9:37.92
10 Ryan Child 10 Kamiakin 9:29.67 9:38.65
11 Max Randal 12 Redmond 9:42.64 9:38.77
12 Jacob Nicholson 12 West Valley 9:28.59 9:45.03
13 Markus Taylor 11 North Centra 9:44.38 9:45.11
14 Daniel Ness 12 DeSales 9:48.08 9:46.83
15 Ismael Castaneda 11 Pasco 10:10.12 9:47.91
16 Jacob Stirpe 11 Joel Ferris 9:53.47 9:48.53
17 Trevor Allen 12 Lake Stevens 9:44.47 9:48.96
18 Dillon Rising 11 Goldendale 10:06.18 9:49.45
19 Casey Bennett 11 Woodrow Wils 9:51.73 9:51.80
20 Jared Wright 12 Hanford 9:59.96 9:52.03
21 Alex Walde 12 Coeur D'Alen 10:00.13 9:52.16
22 Drew Hovde 11 Emerald Ridg 9:54.65 9:53.29
23 Grant Baker 12 Mt Si 9:48.11 9:53.97
24 Daniel Jarvis 10 Mead 10:07.12 9:57.05
25 Cooper Cortinas 9 Walla Walla 10:14.16 9:59.75
26 Daniel Callahan 11 Selah 10:10.60 10:00.83
27 Tyler Hunter 9 Central Vall 10:17.90 10:01.09
28 Sam Dickmann 11 Shadle Park 10:05.22 10:01.16
29 Ty Veldhuisen 11 Bellingham 10:10.36 10:01.32
29 Matthew Christianson 12 Cheney 9:58.89 10:01.32
31 Jacob Easton 9 University 10:07.86 10:02.83
32 Thomas Weakland 12 Asotin 9:40.66 10:03.36
33 Chandler Nill 10 Tahoma 9:46.71 10:04.14
34 Jesse Todd 11 Richland 10:12.73 10:04.50
35 Dylan Lennon 10 Bothell 10:10.37 10:05.37
36 Tyler Shea 11 NW Christian 9:55.23 10:06.40
37 Spencer Otis 11 Nathan Hale 10:02.48 10:19.58
38 Adam Sjolund 10 Sumner 10:00.63 10:59.02

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Germain Barnes 11 Chiawana 14.94 14.81 10
2 Cody Miller 12 Bonney Lake 14.80 14.82 8
3 Jalen Ford 12 Bothell 15.45 15.22 6
4 Joe Tingstad 12 Pullman 15.49 15.29 5
5 Thomas Dammarell 12 Mead 15.42 15.49 4
6 David Njeri 11 Woodrow Wils 15.67 15.62 3
7 Nate Burch 10 Coeur D'Alen 15.52 15.67 2
8 Darion Ralston 12 Mt Spokane 15.51 15.78 1
9 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 15.48 15.82
10 Cass Elliott 11 West Seattle 15.51 15.82

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cass Elliott 11 West Seattle 38.77 38.27 5 10
2 Joseph Heitman 11 Mead 38.66 39.21 5 8
3 Germain Barnes 11 Chiawana 40.34 39.39 5 6
4 Landon Callas 12 Waitsburg 40.01 39.89 5 5
5 David Njeri 11 Woodrow Wils 39.95 40.14 5 4
6 Caleb Simpson 12 West Valley 41.66 40.43 4 3
7 Benson Smith 11 Kamiakin 39.88 41.14 5 2
8 Andrew McGill 11 Freeman 42.70 41.20 3 1
9 Ozzy Wexler 10 Lewiston 42.39 41.33 3
10 Alex Izquierdo 12 Hanford 41.47 41.74 4
11 Isaiah Brooks 12 Bonney Lake 41.44 41.76 4
12 Mykhail Lembke 12 Goldendale 43.45 42.45 2
13 Isaiah Carsten-Hill 12 Rogers (Spok 43.23 42.67 2
14 Joe Tingstad 12 Pullman 40.43 42.68 5
15 Joe Mucklestone 10 Woodinville 42.67 42.71 3
16 Bailey Desherlia 12 Lake Stevens 42.48 42.75 3
17 Chase Murphy 11 Auburn Mount 42.17 42.94 4
18 Arturo Villa 12 Royal 41.88 42.99 4
19 Corby Lowry 12 Prosser 41.57 43.01 4
20 Christopher Homen 10 Joel Ferris 42.57 43.11 3
21 Jon Ochoa 11 Moses Lake 43.78 43.21 1
22 Tyler Fishback 11 Richland 43.83 43.21 1
23 Ben Ahmann 11 Colfax 42.93 43.25 2
24 Zach Meyer 11 Rocky Mounta 42.72 43.29 2
25 Zeyan Butt 12 Redmond 41.19 43.30 4
26 Brycen Kelly 12 Southridge 41.77 43.30 4
27 Jason Power 10 Tahoma 41.88 43.32 4
28 Khalil Johnson 12 Fife 43.43 43.59 2
29 Dillon Rublaitus 11 Wenatchee 43.17 43.79 2
30 Jared Mcalvey 10 Walla Walla 40.96 43.84 5
31 Owen Robinson 11 University 43.12 44.00 2
32 Isaiah Dunn 11 Cheney 44.00 44.31 1
33 Griffey Sarmiento 12 Sunnyside 43.74 44.44 1
34 Alex Ayers 12 Lake City 40.45 44.47 5
35 Logan Hawley 9 Emerald Ridg 43.87 44.74 1
36 Bryce Rosencrance 11 West Valley 42.26 44.75 3
37 Jaydon Ward 12 Curtis 44.75 44.87 1
38 Isaac Adams 10 Mt Spokane 42.72 44.95 3
39 Max Damon 12 Lewis and Cl 45.73 44.96 1
40 Kenny Do 12 Foster 44.50 45.54 1
41 Trey Orr 11 Central Vall 44.92 45.72 1
42 Da'Vicious Wilson 11 Bothell 42.50 45.77 3
43 Olijawan Smith 12 Medical Lake 43.13 45.89 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Curtis 42.80 42.61 4 10
1) Marlon Jones 10 2) Sabian Bryant 11
3) Taj Moffett 11 4) Izaiah Fields 11
2 Hanford 43.84 43.30 4 8
1) Mateo Valadez 12 2) Beau Franklin 10
3) Alex Izquierdo 12 4) Joseph Gauthier 12
3 Cheney 42.78 43.39 4 6
1) Zach Joungeward 10 2) Peyton Putney 11
3) Chris Diaz 11 4) Charles Johnson 11
4 Bothell 42.83 43.59 4 5
1) Jalen Ford 12 2) Da'Vicious Wilson 11
3) Dane Siegelman 11 4) Kevin Liu 12
5 Shadle Park 45.00 43.61 1 4
1) Tony Pizzillo 11 2) Vinny Epefanio 12
3) Preston Parks 12 4) Kyle Cozza 11
6 Mead 43.45 43.75 4 3
1) Brenden Green 10 2) Joseph Heitman 11
3) Ej Bade 12 4) Thomas Dammarell 12
7 Lake Stevens 43.88 43.94 3 2
1) Anthony Hutchinson 11 2) Jack Larson 12
3) Hunter Eckstrom 12 4) Matt Zehrung 10
8 Kentridge 44.06 44.04 3 1
1) Miguel Punsalan 12 2) Jimmie Stennis 12
3) Solomon Hines 11 4) Deontae Roberts 11
9 Chiawana 43.00 44.20 4
1) Germain Barnes 11 2) Theodore Hunter III 11
3) Dominic Lee 12 4) Gabriel Schilz 9
10 Pullman 43.63 44.20 4
1) Montre Green 12 2) Karim Zaher 12
3) Trey Lopes 12 4) Joe Tingstad 12
11 Eastmont 43.30 44.21 4
1) Cameron Scaramozzino 11 2) Jake Ulrich 12
3) Stephen Lawless 12 4) Quintin Porterfield 12
12 West Valley (Yakima) 44.53 44.33 2
1) Cameron Willey 11 2) Reggie Harris 10
3) Sean Sieber 12 4) Mason Sali-orvald 12
13 Walla Walla 44.80 44.35 2
1) Isaiah Moss 12 2) Javon Handcox 10
3) Bryar Jensen 12 4) Haden Wegner 10
14 Nathan Hale 44.34 44.38 3
1) Luke Zepeda 11 2) Langston Barlow 11
3) Mark Daniels 11 4) Paul Tamura 11
15 Auburn Mountainview 44.00 44.44 3
1) Bill Benjamin 10 2) De'Andre Washington 12
3) Jared Currie 10 4) Christopher Penn 10
16 Coeur D'Alene 45.00 44.49 2
1) Darren Darby 11 2) Elisha Glasco 12
3) Henry Kile 11 4) Taylor Dawson 11
17 Kamiakin 44.00 44.57 3
1) Talmage Jacobson 11 2) Benson Smith 11
3) Parker Morgan 10 4) Colten Chelin 11
18 Joel Ferris 44.60 1
1) Robert Tensley 11 2) Mike Ervin 11
3) Shamrock Campbell 11 4) Evan Kittel 12
19 Tahoma 45.00 44.61 2
1) Nathan Lish 12 2) Colin Marvin 12
3) Kameryn Blakey 10 4) Jeffrey Hostetter 11
20 Sunnyside 44.55 44.64 2
1) Ramon Rivera-Maysonet 9 2) Justin Reyes 11
3) Uriel Diaz 11 4) Nathon Maltos 11
21 Selah 45.09 44.64 1
1) Bryan Neill 12 2) Cameron Ditter 10
3) Jacob Weber 10 4) Andres Garcia 11
22 Kennewick 43.88 44.69 3
1) Issa Musa 11 2) Ronny Loomis 12
3) Austin Albertin 12 4) Keyshawn Owens 12
23 Eisenhower 43.85 44.80 3
1) Dillon Baker 12 2) Tylis Shavers 12
3) Drew Reyes 10 4) Quincy Backes 12
24 Mt Spokane 44.49 44.86 3
1) Spencer Barrera 10 2) Docker Davis 12
3) Jacob White 11 4) Jacob Adams 11
25 Bonney Lake 45.75 45.06 1
1) Isaiah Brooks 12 2) Trent Hiner 12
3) Cody Miller 12 4) Jake Martin 12
26 West Seattle 45.46 45.07 1
1) Cass Elliott 11 2) Rylee Farrison 10
3) Miles Hairston 12 4) Kahlel Kelley 9
27 Lewis and Clark 45.00 45.35 2
1) James Aragon 12 2) David McKinzy 12
3) Tae Davis 12 4) Jake Hallesy 9
28 Southridge 45.00 45.36 1
1) Alex Teal 10 2) Nathan Putnam 11
3) Theron Ono 11 4) Eric Stayrook 11
29 LaSalle 45.57 45.46 1
1) Ryan James 12 2) Peterson Bohannon 11
3) Zion Moreno 11 4) Brian Buchanan 10
30 Sandpoint 45.40 45.53 1
1) Erik Suhr 12 2) Julian Barajas 11
3) Robbie Johnson 11 4) Spencer Bassett 12
31 Bellingham 45.00 45.57 2
1) Connor Wallace 11 2) Ethan Fields 11
3) Iyan Manju 11 4) Devante Mullen 12
32 Lakeside (Nine Mile) 45.00 46.26 2
1) Nick Annanie 12 2) Caden Clark 10
3) Anthony Sylvester 11 4) Micah Holmes 10
33 North Central 42.90 46.84 4
1) Sincere Flowers 12 2) Quataveous Mason 11
3) Michael Stacy 11 4) Noland Wick 12
-- Rocky Mountain 42.76 DNF 4
1) Austin Lane 12 2) Carter Kuehl 11
3) Kevin McGoldrick 12 4) Mitch Kees 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eastmont 3:28.00 3:27.00 3 10
1) Stephen Lawless 12 2) Drew Whited 12
3) Quintin Porterfield 12 4) Jake Ulrich 12
2 Mt Spokane 3:28.00 3:27.53 3 8
1) Jacob Adams 11 2) Spencer Barrera 10
3) Evan Boschma 12 4) Jacob White 11
3 Kamiakin 3:29.00 3:27.85 3 6
1) Benson Smith 11 2) Cameron Gutierrez 10
3) Jonah Franco 11 4) Braxton Gutierrez 12
4 Chiawana 3:30.00 3:28.76 3 5
1) Gabriel Schilz 9 2) Theodore Hunter III 11
3) Dominic Lee 12 4) Nathan Bengen 12
5 West Valley (Spokane) 3:33.60 3:29.61 2 4
1) Jake Jordan 11 2) Garrett Morton 10
3) Tyler Mays 10 4) Caleb Simpson 12
6 Bothell 3:31.00 3:31.42 2 3
1) Ryan Witters 11 2) Logan Milandin 10
3) Brandon Simmons 11 4) Cooper Hayes 9
7 Rocky Mountain 3:29.71 3:32.45 3 2
1) Evan Thieme 12 2) Anthony Ghiorso 12
3) Gavin Pollock 10 4) Ashton Siwek 11
8 Selah 3:35.00 3:33.89 1 1
1) Cameron Ditter 10 2) Jacob Weber 10
3) Gideon Bolton 11 4) Brigham Cardon 12
9 North Central 3:32.00 3:34.81 2
1) Hank Knight 12 2) Michael Stacy 11
3) Quataveous Mason 11 4) Ash Ruff 12
10 West Seattle 3:34.00 3:35.32 2
1) Cass Elliott 11 2) Rylee Farrison 10
3) Miles Hairston 12 4) Nicholas Branch 11
11 Pullman 3:33.28 3:35.37 2
1) Joe Tingstad 12 2) Aron James 11
3) Alexander Parker 12 4) Trey Lopes 12
12 Woodinville 3:39.42 3:35.62 1
1) Joe Mucklestone 10 2) Tai Brandon 12
3) Luke Houser 10 4) Tyler Rodshagen 11
13 Southridge 3:34.00 3:35.67 2
1) Robert McLeod 12 2) Ethan Ellsworth 12
3) Wade Yocom 11 4) Antonio Garcilazo 12
14 Lewis and Clark 3:35.00 3:37.80 1
1) Max Damon 12 2) Jack Sastero 12
3) Mathew Sayer 10 4) Jake Hallesy 9
15 Central Valley 3:32.85 3:37.94 2
1) Brandt Gunning 10 2) Calvin Whybrew 10
3) Billy Ames 11 4) Justin Holmes 11
16 Walla Walla 3:38.00 3:41.34 1
1) Javon Handcox 10 2) Jared Mcalvey 10
3) Haden Wegner 10 4) Grayson Gillin 12
17 Lake Stevens 3:33.75 3:41.85 2
1) Noah Wallace 12 2) Dameon Micallef 12
3) Blake Braaten 11 4) Matt Zehrung 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe' Ford 12 Shadle Park 7-01.00 7-00.00 10
2 Tyler Cronk 11 Kentridge 7-01.00 6-10.00 8
3 Mitchell Jacobosn 12 Walla Walla 6-08.00 J6-10.00 6
4 Damian Mercado 11 Tahoma 6-04.00 6-04.00 5
5 Tyler Trengove 10 Post Falls 6-00.00 6-02.00 4
6 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 6-04.00 J6-02.00 3
7 Jabriel Davis 11 West Valley 6-02.00 J6-02.00 2
8 Jack Thomson 11 Redmond 6-02.00 J6-02.00 1
9 Jonathan Taylor 11 University 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Jordan Anderson 12 Ellensburg 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Iyan Manju 11 Bellingham 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Rashawn Lemery-Spencer 11 North Centra 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 Mike Ervin 11 Joel Ferris 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 Steven Kroontje 12 Connell 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 Ethan Ellsworth 12 Southridge 5-10.00 6-00.00
16 Cole Hawes 11 Pullman 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Mike Soma 12 Chiawana 5-10.00 5-10.00
16 Gage McCracken 10 Central Vall 5-10.00 5-10.00
16 Logan Simpson 10 Richland 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Kobie Young 12 Rocky Mounta 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Caleb Brown 12 Colfax 6-05.00 5-10.00
16 Pierce Christensen 11 Mead 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Dillon Baker 12 Eisenhower 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Jett Sobotta 12 Clarkston 6-03.00 5-10.00
16 Spencer Hall 12 White River 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Sergio Chavarin 12 Fife 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Layne Smith 11 Wilbur-Crest 6-02.00 5-10.00
-- Jake Martin 12 Bonney Lake 5-10.00 NH
-- Branson Hutchins 12 Lewis and Cl 6-02.00 NH
-- Preston Horton 11 Cheney 5-10.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cade Neumann 12 Mt Spokane 14-06.00 15-00.00 10
2 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 14-03.00 14-06.00 7
2 Clay Somes 12 Joel Ferris 14-09.00 14-06.00 7
4 Joe Gale 12 Southridge 14-01.00 J14-06.00 5
5 Ryan Shearman 11 Rocky Mounta 14-00.00 J14-06.00 4
6 Daniel Owen 12 Rocky Mounta 14-07.00 14-00.00 3
7 Mark Sullivan 11 Caldwell 15-00.00 J14-00.00 2
8 Isaac Lavala 12 Bonners Ferr 14-06.00 J14-00.00 1
9 Kacey Provo 10 Auburn Mount 13-01.00 13-06.00
9 Kyle Mumma 10 Woodinville 13-09.00 13-06.00
9 Brayden Freitag 10 Kamiakin 13-00.00 13-06.00
9 Docker Davis 12 Mt Spokane 14-00.00 13-06.00
9 Robert Bates 12 University 13-00.00 13-06.00
14 Anthony Sylvester 11 Lakeside (Ni 13-00.00 13-00.00
14 Zach Annanie 11 Lakeside (Ni 13-00.00 13-00.00
16 Brayden Maldonado 11 Wenatchee 13-00.00 12-06.00
16 Tanner Druffel 12 Walla Walla 13-00.00 12-06.00
16 Eddy Vasilyev 11 Mead 12-06.00 12-06.00
16 Kameron Kinkade 11 Pullman 12-06.00 12-06.00
20 Henry Donahue 11 Ellensburg 12-00.00 12-00.00
20 Christian Williams 11 Nathan Hale 12-06.00 12-00.00
20 TJ Lynch 10 Hanford 12-00.00 12-00.00
20 Greg Piontek 12 White River 13-00.00 12-00.00
24 Will Rushing 10 Cheney 12-00.00 11-06.00
24 Connor McMurray 11 Coeur D'Alen 12-06.00 11-06.00
24 Daniel Norfolk 11 Central Vall 11-00.00 11-06.00
-- Lafe Johnson 10 W F West 11-06.00 NH
-- Jayson Blackburn 12 Union 12-00.00 NH
-- Connor StarrHurst 12 Richland 11-00.00 NH
-- Kyle Bradley 11 Pasco 13-00.00 NH
-- Cole Hooper 12 Sandpoint 13-00.00 NH
-- Ryan Clutter 12 Woodinville 13-09.00 NH
-- Brahm VanWoerden 11 Bellingham 12-00.00 NH
-- Nathan Leavitt 12 Kennewick 12-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe' Ford 12 Shadle Park 23-08.00 23-08.25 10
2 Cody Allen 12 West Valley 22-10.75 22-10.00 8
3 Taj Moffett 11 Curtis 22-08.00 22-08.75 6
4 Joseph Heitman 11 Mead 22-01.50 22-08.25 5
5 Bobby Say 11 Tahoma 21-11.25 22-02.25 4
6 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 21-10.00 21-11.75 3
7 Anthony Hutchinson 11 Lake Stevens 21-06.00 21-10.50 2
8 Dominic Lee 12 Chiawana 21-01.00 21-05.50 1
9 Elijah Jones 12 Woodrow Wils 21-05.00 21-02.50
10 Jacob White 11 Mt Spokane 23-07.25 21-00.50
11 Keyshawn Owens 12 Kennewick 21-05.25 20-09.00
12 Tae Davis 12 Lewis and Cl 20-08.50 20-08.75
13 Hunter Mittleider 10 Rocky Mounta 20-06.50 20-07.00
14 Mike Ervin 11 Joel Ferris 20-07.00 20-06.75
15 Deon Durr 11 Emerald Ridg 21-09.50 20-05.00
16 Mitchell Jacobosn 12 Walla Walla 21-01.00 20-02.00
17 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 20-06.00 19-10.25
18 Connor Moore 11 Central Vall 20-09.00 19-08.50
19 Andrew Lanning 12 Hanford 20-09.00 19-08.00
20 Kevin Le 12 Foster 20-08.50 19-07.50
21 Shawn Kenny 12 Moses Lake 20-03.00 19-04.25
22 Tyler Cronk 11 Kentridge 20-01.25 19-04.00
22 Amitri Allen 10 Bonney Lake 20-00.00 19-04.00
24 Nate Griswold 11 Caldwell 21-01.50 19-03.00
25 Corby Lowry 12 Prosser 20-03.50 19-02.00
25 Jordan Anderson 12 Ellensburg 20-01.50 19-02.00
27 Vikram Gill 11 Bothell 20-02.00 19-01.50
28 Donovan Clark 9 Sumner 20-09.00 19-00.75
29 Spencer Hall 12 White River 20-06.00 19-00.00
30 Ben Nachmanson 12 Redmond 20-06.00 18-11.25
31 Chris Taylor 10 University 20-01.00 18-09.50
32 Alex Maya 11 Kiona-Benton 19-05.75 18-08.00
33 Iyan Manju 11 Bellingham 19-11.00 18-07.50
34 Noah Bagley 12 Colville 20-10.25 18-03.00
35 Nate Burch 10 Coeur D'Alen 19-10.00 18-02.00
36 Caleb Meyer 11 NW Christian 20-01.50 18-01.00
37 Braeden Schwarz 10 College Plac 19-11.00 18-00.00
38 Guguk Turuk 10 Southridge 19-03.75 16-02.00
-- Jahlil Frans 11 Rogers (Spok 21-01.50 ND
-- Peterson Bohannon 11 LaSalle 21-01.00 ND
-- Kendell Oakes 11 Kennedy Cath 22-02.75 ND
-- Caleb Lara 12 Richland 19-11.50 ND
-- Jakson Leeds 11 Wenatchee 20-01.25 ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe' Ford 12 Shadle Park 48-06.00 46-04.75 10
2 Bobby Say 11 Tahoma 45-11.25 45-05.50 8
3 Spencer Barrera 10 Mt Spokane 44-11.25 6
4 Shamrock Campbell 11 Joel Ferris 44-10.00 44-06.75 5
5 Dominic Lee 12 Chiawana 46-00.25 44-00.50 4
6 David Davydenko 9 Sumner 43-08.50 43-11.75 3
7 Damian Mercado 11 Tahoma 43-08.50 43-10.25 2
8 Anthony Hutchinson 11 Lake Stevens 44-01.75 43-09.50 1
9 Deon Durr 11 Emerald Ridg 42-08.00 43-02.00
10 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 44-07.00 42-01.25
11 Logan Hatfield 12 Prosser 43-08.00 41-00.25
12 Jared Hathaway 10 East Valley 42-01.00 40-11.00
13 Zion Jackson 10 Lewis and Cl 40-09.25
14 Cole Hawes 11 Pullman 42-04.00 40-08.25
14 Michael Stacy 11 North Centra 41-05.25 40-08.25
16 Andrew Lanning 12 Hanford 41-01.00 40-08.00
17 Logan Mullen 12 Walla Walla 40-06.00
18 Vikram Gill 11 Bothell 42-02.00 40-04.25
19 Trever Terry 12 Eastmont 43-00.00 40-03.75
20 Manuel Delgadillo 10 Wapato 40-06.00 40-02.25
20 Nate Andaya 12 Ellensburg 39-02.25 40-02.25
22 Spencer Bassett 12 Sandpoint 41-00.00 40-01.00
23 Jahlil Frans 11 Rogers (Spok 40-03.50 39-10.50
24 Abraham Horieh 12 West Valley 40-08.50 39-10.00
25 Tyler Trengove 10 Post Falls 42-02.00 39-08.75
26 Samuel Kori 12 Southridge 40-07.25 39-08.50
26 Evan Arbini 12 Kentridge 41-01.75 39-08.50
28 Caden Clark 10 Lakeside (Ni 40-10.50 39-05.75
29 Ej Bade 12 Mead 41-10.25 38-08.25
30 Carson Bowman 11 NW Christian 41-02.75 38-07.50
31 Torin Filkins 12 Eisenhower 41-00.00 38-00.75
32 Bill Benjamin 10 Auburn Mount 40-08.50 37-09.50
33 Andrew Jensen 12 Central Vall 39-02.50 37-06.75
-- Michael Kernan 12 Prosser 43-00.25 ND
-- Nate Griswold 11 Caldwell 43-06.50 ND
-- Jakob Larson 10 Colville 41-05.00 ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grady Leonard 12 Coeur D'Alen 64-03.00 63-00.00 10
2 Dillon Lionello 12 Mt Spokane 58-04.00 61-02.50 8
3 Caleb Davis 12 Bonney Lake 56-00.00 55-06.00 6
4 Brian Greene 12 Eisenhower 54-09.00 53-07.00 5
5 Garrett Peoples 12 Wilbur-Crest 51-10.75 52-06.50 4
6 Wyatt Musser 12 Kamiakin 52-00.25 50-08.25 3
7 Cody Whitmore 12 Asotin 51-09.00 50-03.25 2
8 Seer Deines 11 Connell 50-07.50 49-11.00 1
9 Connor Jacobs 12 Rocky Mounta 50-04.00 49-10.25
10 Bryce Bryant 12 Lewis and Cl 49-05.00 47-07.75
11 Conner Krouse 12 Chewelah 50-07.50 47-04.00
12 Joe Reyna 12 Wenatchee 43-00.00 45-06.00
13 Caleb Johnson 11 Shadle Park 45-04.00 45-03.25
14 Quintin Stansbury 12 West Valley 49-07.75 45-01.50
15 Alex Richardson 12 LaSalle 45-00.50 44-11.25
16 Nathan Allred 11 East Valley 49-01.00 44-04.75
17 Evan Wells 10 Lake Stevens 45-07.75 44-02.50
18 Casey Stangel 11 North Centra 45-03.00 44-01.75
19 Jon Cox 11 Lakewood 44-01.75 43-04.25
20 Francisco Aleman 12 East Valley 46-01.75 43-01.25
21 Collin Grosse 12 Mead 49-05.00 42-09.25
22 Chase Skuza 12 Sumner 45-02.00 42-09.00
23 Davion Pruitt 10 Pasco 44-03.25 42-06.50
24 Armando Reyes 11 Kiona-Benton 48-00.00 42-05.50
25 Gavin Cooper 11 Hanford 48-07.25 42-04.25
26 Wyatt Wickham 10 Central Vall 49-04.00 41-04.00
27 Scott Blakney 12 Prosser 47-07.00 41-01.50
28 Dawltin Phillips 11 Clarkston 44-02.00 41-00.50
29 Reed Bond 12 Walla Walla 45-01.00 40-08.50
30 Brendon Villasenor 12 Kennewick 45-02.75 40-08.00
31 Geo Contreras 12 A.C. Davis 46-04.50 40-04.25
32 Malachi Areta 11 Joel Ferris 43-09.75 40-03.50
33 Nicholas Hastings 11 Woodinville 42-02.00 40-00.00
34 Carter Reeves 12 Tahoma 43-10.25 39-11.00
35 Calhoun Helmberger 12 Curtis 42-03.50 39-10.00
36 Joseph Kirk-Woodbury 11 West Seattle 44-09.00 39-09.75
37 Joseph Hassan 12 Moses Lake 42-01.50 39-08.50
-- Brock Winegar 12 Cheney 42-09.50 ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dillon Lionello 12 Mt Spokane 168-02 171-08 10
2 Grady Leonard 12 Coeur D'Alen 188-05 169-09 8
3 Wyatt Musser 12 Kamiakin 185-10 167-02 6
4 Caleb Davis 12 Bonney Lake 160-02 159-08 5
5 Garrett Peoples 12 Wilbur-Crest 160-00 158-04 4
6 Cody Whitmore 12 Asotin 169-00 157-02 3
7 Chris Bishop 11 Wenatchee 51-02.50 147-04 2
8 Chase Reed 12 Cheney 147-03 146-00 1
9 Scott Blakney 12 Prosser 56-11.50 145-08
10 Collin Grosse 12 Mead 147-06 143-05
11 Malachi Areta 11 Joel Ferris 134-04 140-11
12 Brian Greene 12 Eisenhower 154-00 137-10
13 Gabriel Green 11 Arlington 145-03 136-08
14 Kolei Oreilly 11 Chiawana 135-04 134-11
15 Seer Deines 11 Connell 134-07 133-01
16 Adam Kopf 11 Walla Walla 131-03 128-02
17 Matthew Hroma 12 Rocky Mounta 142-09 127-09
18 Nathan Allred 11 East Valley 131-02 127-08
19 Ryan Terriff 12 Central Vall 120-00 127-02
20 Nick Ekstrom 12 Hanford 129-02 125-02
21 Josh Sullins 12 Kennewick 139-05 125-01
22 Armando Reyes 11 Kiona-Benton 148-00 124-09
23 Geo Contreras 12 A.C. Davis 132-04 124-02
24 C.J. Ramos 11 Selah 124-07 122-10
25 Caden Snodgrass 12 West Seattle 132-07 122-05
26 Caleb Johnson 11 Shadle Park 138-08 119-03
27 Trevor Troxel 12 Southridge 123-06 118-07
28 Cody South Irvine 12 Lewis and Cl 139-08 118-06
29 Nicholas Hastings 11 Woodinville 118-11 116-10
30 Carter Reeves 12 Tahoma 125-00 116-00
31 Quintin Stansbury 12 West Valley 130-11 113-08
32 Conner Krouse 12 Chewelah 155-05 110-00
33 Logan Milks 11 Mt Si 114-02 109-09
34 Isaiah Perez 9 Othello 131-06 107-11
35 Conner Doubravsky 11 Goldendale 126-05 106-08
35 Layne Kloetsch 12 NW Christian 132-01 106-08
37 Carson Evans 10 Moses Lake 115-02 94-02

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Draven Nevarez 12 Moses Lake 195-06 194-07 10
2 Josh Farr 11 Mead 185-11 191-10 8
3 Gabriel Green 11 Arlington 188-03 186-04 6
4 Sterling Gordon-Fournier 12 Chelan 179-00 179-11 5
5 Greyson Fields 12 Okanogan 179-00 178-07 4
6 Zach Annanie 11 Lakeside (Ni 183-07 174-09 3
7 Blake May 12 Lake Stevens 168-07 172-03 2
8 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 172-06 170-09 1
9 Vincent Walsh 11 Hanford 175-09 169-11
10 Logan Mullen 12 Walla Walla 171-03 168-00
11 Cody Whitmore 12 Asotin 184-09 166-05
12 Ronny Loomis 12 Kennewick 159-09 165-04
13 Nicholas Oesterling 11 Bellingham 184-06 162-08
14 Derek Heil 12 Lakewood 162-09 161-10
15 Dylan Farnham 12 West Valley 171-05 161-06
16 Reece Goodman 12 Tahoma 173-01 160-01
17 Thomas Dammarell 12 Mead 168-06 158-10
18 Daniel Rizin 11 Kiona-Benton 165-08 155-08
19 Hunter James 10 Ephrata 159-01 154-00
20 Nate Brown 12 Prosser 158-03 153-02
21 Brock Winegar 12 Cheney 159-05 152-03
22 Tyler Fishback 11 Richland 162-07 151-04
23 Alex Norris 12 Emerald Ridg 156-11 150-07
24 Jaxs Whitby 12 Connell 159-10 148-05
25 Edwin Barber 12 Fife 155-09 147-09
26 Tony Rhodes 12 Mt Spokane 154-10 147-05
26 Dainel Huizar 11 Sunnyside 141-07 147-05
28 Sean Barbour 11 West Valley 151-00 146-10
29 Jaydon Tryon 12 Woodinville 165-02 146-04
30 Jack Ellis 11 Redmond 156-05 144-08
31 Chris Bishop 11 Wenatchee 156-05 144-02
32 Casey Todd 12 Bonney Lake 149-10 143-08
33 Logan Miller 12 Ellensburg 164-04 142-11
34 Carlos Palacios Camacho 11 North Centra 153-00 142-05
35 Dawson Kennon 12 Union 159-03 139-05
36 T J Newman 11 Pullman 154-03 137-09
37 Logan Milks 11 Mt Si 152-02 137-04
38 Salvador Gonzalez 12 Kamiakin 161-11 136-05
39 Layne Smith 11 Wilbur-Crest 145-01 136-03
40 Mathew Millhouse 12 University 155-03 133-02
41 Cole Ladrini 11 Eisenhower 155-00 128-03
42 Chase Gilbert 12 Central Vall 139-05 125-01
43 Jackson Lacrosse 9 Curtis 146-00 123-09
44 Isaac Cook 11 Shadle Park 151-07 119-06
45 Johnny Zhao 11 Nathan Hale 39-10.50 119-04