Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 06:43 PM
Girls Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Aliya Wilson 10 Tahoma 12.27 11.91 10
2 Lexi Rolan 12 Medical Lake 12.63 12.20 8
3 Olivia Ribera 12 Tahoma 12.54 12.28 6
4 Tessa Fujisaki 12 Redmond 12.60 12.46 5
5 Tia Hill 11 Ellensburg 12.67 12.66 4
6 Emily Greene 12 Lewis and Cl 12.83 12.71 3
7 Dena Shaffstall-Lassos 10 Rocky Mounta 12.84 12.76 2
8 Jaidyn Alexander 11 Pasco 12.84 12.88 1
9 Jenna Bouyer 11 Curtis 12.86 12.91
10 Olivia Martin 9 Selah 12.83 12.97

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aliya Wilson 10 Tahoma 25.62 25.14 10
2 Lexi Rolan 12 Medical Lake 25.39 25.35 8
3 Alsatta Bakana 11 Cheney 25.53 25.46 6
4 Emily Rohrer 10 Fife 25.84 25.98 5
5 Makayla Williams 9 Kentridge 26.25 26.19 4
6 Tessa Fujisaki 12 Redmond 25.65 26.26 3
7 Bailey Boerner 12 Rocky Mounta 26.03 26.65 2
8 Emily Greene 12 Lewis and Cl 26.29 27.29 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Abby Garlock 12 Curtis 58.73 57.77 3 10
2 Alsatta Bakana 11 Cheney 59.53 58.65 3 8
3 Mirannda Shulman 12 Kamiakin 57.84 58.97 3 6
4 Elizabeth James 10 Fife 59.74 60.08 3 5
5 Ashley Sande 11 St George's 59.35 60.10 3 4
6 Amanda Fraga 9 Hanford 62.07 60.50 2 3
7 Mya Spencer 10 Ephrata 59.79 60.58 3 2
8 Abby Jean Blackwell 11 Tahoma 61.44 60.69 2 1
9 Erynn Gores 9 Lewis and Cl 61.55 60.70 2
10 Loren Cantrill 12 Rocky Mounta 56.90 61.31 3
11 Hannah Mitchell 12 Lakeside (Ni 59.10 61.38 3
12 Kaylea Hartman 10 Selah 61.99 61.47 2
13 Melissa Phung 10 Woodinville 62.89 61.53 1
14 Lexi Caniglia 11 Joel Ferris 60.12 61.98 3
15 Madison Clark 10 Wilbur-Crest 60.43 62.30 2
16 Michelle Herbes 11 Union 60.17 62.44 3
17 Madelyn Knight 10 Walla Walla 60.56 62.69 2
18 Margo Schoesler 9 Mead 61.84 62.89 2
19 Alyssa Valdez 11 East Valley 62.64 62.91 1
20 Autumn Stewart 11 East Valley 62.53 64.06 1
21 Gracelynn Miller 12 Royal 60.86 64.81 2
22 Katie Thien 12 Chiawana 62.53 64.92 1
23 Peyton McCrea 10 LaSalle 62.90 65.14 1
24 Morgan Yamane 11 Moses Lake 64.01 65.24 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor Roe 10 Lake Stevens 2:12.25 2:14.45 3 10
2 Emma Sjolund 11 Sumner 2:14.67 2:18.76 3 8
3 Brooke Hansen 12 Southridge 2:19.03 2:21.30 3 6
4 Audrey Piacsek 11 Ellensburg 2:20.27 2:21.77 3 5
5 Hannah Davidson 11 Sandpoint 2:18.20 2:22.31 3 4
6 Lexi Kyro 12 Nathan Hale 2:17.23 2:22.98 3 3
7 Claire Dingus 11 University 2:17.41 2:23.01 3 2
8 Emily Adams 12 Waitsburg 2:23.06 2:24.15 2 1
9 Madison Ward 12 St George's 2:18.38 2:25.24 3
10 Geraldin Correa-Cambino 9 Kennewick 2:29.37 2:25.30 1
11 Emily Phillip 12 Lewis and Cl 2:20.93 2:25.47 3
12 Jenna Gardiner 10 Post Falls 2:21.53 2:26.52 2
13 Liv Sargent 11 Mt Spokane 2:21.18 2:26.70 2
14 Chloe Williams 12 Selah 2:24.53 2:27.48 2
15 Sydney Brieher 12 Mead 2:20.30 2:27.52 3
16 Riley Fowler 11 Coeur D'Alen 2:22.80 2:27.64 2
17 Katarina Zosel 11 Tahoma 2:21.95 2:28.00 2
18 Sophia Brown 9 Emerald Ridg 2:28.67 2:28.22 1
19 Jolene Whiteley 11 Cheney 2:30.30 2:28.31 1
20 Clara Ramsdell 10 Auburn Mount 2:25.57 2:28.60 2
21 Amanda Wikramanayake 12 Peninsula 2:17.51 2:28.73 3
22 Ellie Rising 9 Goldendale 2:27.50 2:29.17 1
23 Rachel Schmidt 12 Hanford 2:19.04 2:29.21 3
24 Allie Barnes 12 Chelan 2:22.40 2:29.60 2
25 Jessi Taylor 10 Capital 2:28.19 2:29.67 1
26 Dallas Borrego 11 Sunnyside 2:23.35 2:29.80 2
27 Erika Brumfield 10 W F West 2:26.37 2:31.37 1
28 Alexia Sioda 11 Curtis 2:34.30 2:31.39 1
29 Olivia Willis 11 Riverside 2:21.86 2:31.40 2
30 Natalie Munguia 11 LaSalle 2:29.56 2:32.43 1
31 Mallory Harder 11 Bothell 2:28.31 2:32.49 1
32 Sierra Baker 12 Redmond 2:27.83 2:32.79 1
33 Carlie Gregg 9 Moses Lake 2:40.45 2:33.37 1
34 Janealle Sutterlict 10 Wapato 2:39.40 2:33.60 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Payton Fratusco 11 Rocky Mounta 5:06.24 J5:06.66 6
2 Rebecca Lehman 11 University 5:17.57 J5:10.73 4
3 McKinzi Teeples 10 Kamiakin 5:25.26 J5:18.16 3
4 Mia Hill 9 North Centra 5:21.20 J5:19.90 2
5 Katherine Kaul 11 Sandpoint 5:25.74 J5:20.33 1
6 Alexa Johnson 12 Coeur D'Alen 5:34.87 J5:21.27
7 Lauren McKinnon 9 Capital 5:31.52 J5:21.40
8 Ellie Rising 9 Goldendale 5:21.10 J5:26.11
9 Emily Adams 12 Waitsburg 5:26.61 5:26.63
10 Grace Much 10 Bellingham 5:34.98 5:27.92
11 Ashley Arreola 12 East Valley 5:25.63 5:29.25
12 Ketra Pope 10 Selah 5:23.01 5:30.16
13 Leah Holmgren 9 Ellensburg 5:25.30 5:30.44
14 Kathryn Bushman 10 Hanford 5:33.31 5:30.73
15 Reese Jacot 10 Curtis 5:40.01 5:32.48
16 Krystal Roberts 12 Walla Walla 5:36.53 5:33.92
17 Chloe Cosgrove 11 Mt Si 5:17.56 5:34.73
18 Hannah Tomeo 12 Mead 5:21.59 5:35.22
19 Lizzie Stites 11 Southridge 5:34.54 5:35.28
20 Carmen Eggleston 10 Asotin 5:29.30 5:35.40
21 Kerstin Ly 9 Bothell 5:37.07 5:35.58
22 Emma Moon 11 W F West 5:35.28 5:36.64
23 Grace Gerardi 11 A.C. Davis 5:37.75 5:38.08
24 Rachel McAmis 11 Woodrow Wils 5:21.90 5:39.34
25 Mckenzie Gaines 10 Lewis and Cl 5:33.00 5:40.02
26 Carlie Gregg 9 Moses Lake 5:45.70 5:41.30
27 Jazzmin Kernodle 10 Post Falls 5:27.63 5:41.36
28 Anna Chapel 12 Mt Spokane 5:32.84 5:46.31
29 Brette Draper 11 Cheney 5:37.27 5:49.81
30 Hailey Bullis 10 Chiawana 5:37.30 5:50.41
31 Melia Loe 10 College Plac 5:51.25 5:52.39
32 Janealle Sutterlict 10 Wapato 5:41.79 5:54.73
33 Ashley Beard 12 Central Vall 5:37.87 5:54.75
-- Jora Gleason 10 St George's 5:25.96 DNF

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Katie Thronson 11 Lewis and Cl 5:07.50 5:03.31 10
2 Erinn Hill 9 North Centra 5:22.20 5:05.80 8
3 Faith Dilmore 12 Rocky Mounta 5:07.34 5:07.08 6
4 Hannah Waskom 12 Mt Si 5:01.30 5:08.07 5
5 Emma Sjolund 11 Sumner 5:10.30 5:09.96 4
6 Erica Simison 11 Eisenhower 5:10.30 5:10.11 3
7 Lily Tyrrell 12 Selah 5:15.30 5:11.31 2
8 Ada Naranjo 11 A.C. Davis 5:11.20 5:15.09 1
9 Kari Taylor 12 Capital 5:03.00 5:15.37
10 Elyria Kabasenche 11 Pullman 5:23.40 5:17.25
11 Isa Meyers 11 Northwest 5:06.34 5:18.27
12 Breanna Glover 11 Tahoma 5:11.70 5:18.28
13 Claire Dingus 11 University 5:14.60 5:19.33
14 Madison Ward 12 St George's 5:06.30 5:26.20
15 Caitlin Conway 12 Coeur D'Alen 5:06.50 5:27.21
16 Sydney Brieher 12 Mead 5:15.30 5:34.54

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Annika Reiss 10 Bellingham 11:07.54 10:56.67 10
2 Lizzy Shaw 9 Riverside 11:47.21 11:02.60 8
3 Macenna Hansen 10 Northwest 11:06.08 11:18.33 6
4 Rebecca Lehman 11 University 11:42.51 11:22.06 5
5 Molly Mattson 11 Selah 11:32.43 11:22.91 4
6 Robyn Reeder 9 Capital 11:34.68 11:23.04 3
7 Uhuru Hashimoto 11 Ellensburg 11:29.77 11:23.12 2
8 Jenna Rogers 12 Mead 11:27.75 11:24.57 1
9 Marielise Taylor 9 North Centra 11:39.76 11:33.58
10 Caroline McCarthy 12 Eisenhower 11:38.44 11:34.10
11 McKinzi Teeples 10 Kamiakin 11:43.74 11:42.39
12 Tovah Swartz-Ireland 12 Nathan Hale 11:42.09 11:43.12
13 Madeline Walker 12 Pullman 11:55.85 11:44.01
14 Emma Bury 11 Redmond 11:00.37 11:45.03
15 Abigail Smith 11 Lewis and Cl 11:27.56 11:45.35
16 Emma Bates 11 Emerald Ridg 11:43.22 11:48.63
17 Mackenzie Richards 11 Woodrow Wils 11:53.18 11:54.38
18 Morgan Hall 11 Colville 12:12.96 12:05.59
19 Ashlyn Hill 9 Eastmont 12:06.89
20 Maggie Bauer 10 Curtis 12:13.64 12:07.33
21 Camryn Berryhill 11 White River 12:12.78 12:10.28
22 Ellie Bruce 12 Mt Si 12:05.19 12:11.10
23 Rylee Brown 11 Coeur D'Alen 12:09.73 12:17.25
24 Phoenix Aguilar 12 Tahoma 11:50.73 12:18.46
25 Emma Moon 11 W F West 11:50.27 12:19.10
26 Maia Dykstra 10 Asotin 12:01.62 12:22.84
27 Samantha Goedde 11 Auburn Mount 11:53.97 12:30.37
28 Olivia Sine 9 Central Vall 12:08.79 12:58.10
29 Hannah Spakousky 11 Cheney 12:02.73 13:54.17

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zella Conley 11 Mead 14.88 14.49 10
2 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 10 Hanford 14.92 14.70 8
3 Saudia Heard 11 Curtis 15.38 15.01 6
4 Karlee Stueckle 11 Emerald Ridg 15.54 15.10 5
5 Alyssa Hoffman 11 Kennedy Cath 15.31 15.21 4
6 Sidney Trinidad 12 Arlington 15.06 15.29 3
7 Maggie Delay 12 Royal 15.89 15.66 2
8 Faith Marshall 10 Kentridge 15.84 15.82 1
9 Theresa Mayanja 11 Bothell 15.57 15.95
-- Rebecca Thareek 11 Auburn 15.60 DNF

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Karlee Stueckle 11 Emerald Ridg 43.68 44.00 5 10
2 Jessica Linde 12 Sunnyside 45.50 45.33 5 8
3 Lele Williams 11 Hanford 44.72 45.33 5 6
4 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 10 Hanford 46.65 45.64 4 5
5 Lillian Kirry 9 Chewelah 48.35 46.12 3 4
6 Molly House 12 Auburn Mount 45.35 46.44 5 3
7 Carmen Souza 10 Bellingham 48.13 46.48 3 2
8 Sidney Trinidad 12 Arlington 46.36 46.49 5 1
9 Bethany Fisher 12 Lakewood 48.33 46.74 3
10 Charissa Bacon 11 Curtis 47.06 46.86 4
11 McCall DeChenne 10 Ephrata 47.02 46.87 4
12 Alyssa Hoffman 11 Kennedy Cath 47.31 3
13 Alex Howerton 11 Woodinville 46.47 47.37 5
14 Alaina Brady 9 Tahoma 49.73 47.41 2
15 Paige Gardner 11 Walla Walla 47.30 47.68 4
16 Mareonna Henderson 11 Emerald Ridg 45.26 47.78 5
17 Britney Donais 10 Kamiakin 47.06 47.79 4
18 Marisol Delcid 12 Mt Spokane 47.64 48.12 4
19 Brooke McClurkin 11 Coeur D'Alen 47.88 48.18 3
20 Claira Kelso 10 Wenatchee 48.32 48.40 3
21 Kinsey Freeman 11 Lake City 48.34 48.46 3
22 Lanayia Krehbeil-Richard 11 Sumner 46.83 48.56 4
23 Olivia Rickey 12 West Valley 50.48 48.59 1
24 Emily Gibson 11 Bothell 47.40 48.68 4
25 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 49.47 49.05 2
26 Miah Allison 10 Lake Stevens 49.19 49.63 2
27 Claire Johnson 12 Redmond 49.10 49.70 2
28 Faith Marshall 10 Kentridge 47.96 49.88 3
29 Karlee Maioho 12 Wilbur-Crest 49.47 50.04 2
30 Hannah Riel 11 East Valley 50.34 50.14 1
31 Marie Ford 9 Central Vall 51.48 50.14 1
32 Palmer Flippo 10 Chiawana 51.26 50.22 1
33 Allison Gilliam 11 Goldendale 48.01 50.26 3
34 Annie Duncan 12 Union 49.18 50.30 2
35 Kaylee Mellgren 10 North Centra 50.41 50.43 1
36 Emma Simpson 11 Eastmont 50.04 50.46 2
37 Ellie Schlake 11 Rocky Mounta 51.36 50.68 1
38 Ashley Dahl 10 Lewiston 51.40 50.77 1
39 Ila Davis 9 Lewis and Cl 50.34 50.87 1
40 Brenna Utzman 10 Pullman 50.12 51.17 1
41 Obiomahi Abonyi 11 Moses Lake 50.12 51.40 2
42 Brissia Valenciano 10 Othello 49.43 52.09 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tahoma 46.32 46.64 3 10
1) Olivia Ribera 12 2) Aliya Wilson 10
3) Tierra Wilson 12 4) Alisha Wilson 10
2 Lewis and Clark 48.39 48.26 3 8
1) Emily Greene 12 2) Isabella Millsap 12
3) Maya Lebar 11 4) Anna Rodgers 11
3 Rocky Mountain 50.47 49.67 3 6
1) Bailey Boerner 12 2) Dena Shaffstall-Lassos 10
3) Leighton Stolworthy 10 4) Liahna Arruda 9
4 Kamiakin 50.12 50.07 3 5
1) Mirannda Shulman 12 2) Britney Donais 10
3) Katherine Petsch 10 4) Alexa Hazel 10
5 Kentridge 51.80 50.16 2 4
1) Adama Bojang 10 2) Kiarra Scott 12
3) Faith Marshall 10 4) Makayla Williams 9
6 Fife 51.14 50.38 3 3
1) Mica Shaviri 12 2) Courtney Morton 12
3) Maddison Ruther 11 4) Emily Rohrer 10
7 Eastmont 52.60 50.76 1 2
1) Vanessa Valdez 11 2) Dani Taylor 10
3) Emma Simpson 11 4) Kalea Bokma 12
8 White River 52.42 50.86 1 1
1) Chloe Anastasi 11 2) Chloe Mitchell 11
3) Emma Robbins 9 4) Hannah McGinnes 11
9 Southridge 50.20 50.89 3
1) Brinley Palmer 10 2) Sarah Tucker 10
3) Reegan Moll 10 4) Mahek Bhandal 9
10 Coeur D'Alene 51.91 50.95 2
1) Lily Hollibaugh 9 2) Maddie Morris 10
3) Taryn Horvath 12 4) Megan Drake 11
11 Walla Walla 50.80 51.31 3
1) Paige Gardner 11 2) Abigail Snyder 11
3) Camryn Holbrook 11 4) Madelyn Knight 10
12 West Valley (Yakima) 52.51 51.34 1
1) Carli Short 10 2) Savannah Needham 11
3) Katharine Whitman 10 4) Shannon Curtis 9
13 Lake Stevens 52.46 51.37 1
1) Katherine Hunter-solis 9 2) Kailyn Schueller 11
3) Adama Sanoh 12 4) Yasmine Boyland 11
14 Peninsula 52.39 51.43 1
1) Amanda Wikramanayake 12 2) Jaeden Koyen 12
3) Emily Smith 11 4) Madison Grande 10
15 Ellensburg 51.24 51.50 2
1) Mckinley Duvall 11 2) Abbey Roberts 9
3) Elexis Hollis 9 4) Tia Hill 11
16 Mead 50.50 51.58 3
1) Katie Anderson 12 2) Margo Schoesler 9
3) Zella Conley 11 4) Courtney McLean 12
17 Wenatchee 51.75 51.60 2
1) Ellen Ferrell 10 2) Ariana Escobedo 11
3) Elizabeth Ferrell 10 4) Claira Kelso 10
18 East Valley (Spokane) 52.00 51.78 2
1) Autumn Stewart 11 2) Lutisha Stewart 12
3) Micaela FitzGerald 12 4) Taylor Sellers 12
19 Auburn Mountainview 51.17 51.95 3
1) Anastasia Staroverova 11 2) Lily Lavine 11
3) Grace Cresswell 10 4) Addyson Jones 9
20 Cheney 52.46 52.34 1
1) Stephanie Assonken 11 2) Alexis Miller 11
3) KD Skillingstad 12 4) Alexis Van Horne 9
21 Union 51.20 52.40 2
1) Jaimee Baxter 9 2) Caitlin DeFries 11
3) Annie Duncan 12 4) Michelle Herbes 11
22 West Seattle 52.60 52.42 1
1) Chloe Cunliffe 10 2) Sierrah Bettin 11
3) Symmone Davis 11 4) Gabrielle Suttora 10
23 University 51.52 52.69 2
1) Piper Lawson 10 2) Caelah Cutlip 9
3) Clivia Prince 12 4) Jordan Bustamante 11
24 Colfax 52.10 53.05 2
1) Kaitlyn Cornish 9 2) Parker Warwick 12
3) Josie Riebold 11 4) Alexie Smith 12
25 Central Valley 51.90 54.27 2
1) Brianne Bowden 11 2) Dori Ames 9
3) Noelle Bowden 11 4) Maggie Ames 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hanford 4:13.46 4:05.62 3 10
1) Nyenuchi Okemgbo 10 2) Amanda Fraga 9
3) Rachel Schmidt 12 4) Lele Williams 11
2 Selah 4:16.00 4:06.53 2 8
1) Chloe Williams 12 2) Lily Tyrrell 12
3) Olivia Martin 9 4) Kaylea Hartman 10
3 Emerald Ridge 4:08.00 4:06.70 3 6
1) Mareonna Henderson 11 2) Karlee Stueckle 11
3) Sophia Brown 9 4) Alex Shook 12
4 Rocky Mountain 4:13.35 4:08.11 3 5
1) Loren Cantrill 12 2) Faith Dilmore 12
3) Megan Boals 12 4) Nathalia Campos 11
5 Kamiakin 4:15.00 4:10.90 2 4
1) Isabelle Conover 10 2) Kylie Scherbarth 11
3) Britney Donais 10 4) Mirannda Shulman 12
6 Walla Walla 4:10.00 4:11.28 3 3
1) Kendal Tyler 11 2) Abigail Snyder 11
3) Madelyn Knight 10 4) Paige Gardner 11
7 Fife 4:18.79 4:11.92 1 2
1) Ciara Alston 11 2) Emily Rohrer 10
3) Jordan Craft 11 4) Elizabeth James 10
8 Cheney 4:15.00 4:12.18 2 1
1) Alsatta Bakana 11 2) Jocelyn Cone 9
3) Gabrielle Nguyen 10 4) Jolene Whiteley 11
9 Zillah 4:15.00 4:12.61 2
1) Kalen Johnson 11 2) Kaia John 11
3) Addison Krueger 10 4) Madison Elizondo 10
10 Coeur D'Alene 4:19.60 4:13.01 1
1) Riley Fowler 11 2) Maddie Morris 10
3) Megan Drake 11 4) Brooke McClurkin 11
11 Lewis and Clark 4:05.00 4:13.05 3
1) Kate Picanco 10 2) Hannah Potter 11
3) Erynn Gores 9 4) Ila Davis 9
12 St George's 4:16.00 4:13.11 2
1) Jora Gleason 10 2) Grace Harrill 9
3) Madison Ward 12 4) Ashley Sande 11
13 White River 4:20.39 4:13.89 1
1) Chloe Anastasi 11 2) Chloe Mitchell 11
3) Kaitlan Larsen 11 4) Emma Robbins 9
14 Woodinville 4:17.32 4:14.07 2
1) Jordan Worthington 10 2) Catherine Janiszewski 11
3) Alex Howerton 11 4) Melissa Phung 10
15 North Central 4:16.00 4:14.41 2
1) Amaya Martin 9 2) Kaylee Mellgren 10
3) Devin Clark 11 4) Erinn Hill 9
16 University 4:20.59 4:16.72 1
1) Claire Dingus 11 2) Jordan Bustamante 11
3) Gracen Crosby 9 4) Kelsey Crosby 10
17 Royal 4:11.94 4:18.26 3
1) Gracelynn Miller 12 2) Abigail Delay 10
3) Kay Lester 11 4) Noelia Juarez 11
18 Bothell 4:20.48 4:19.48 1
1) Jaiden Childs 9 2) Mallory Harder 11
3) Kerstin Ly 9 4) Sydney Nolan 11
19 Union 4:13.00 4:23.12 3
1) Jaimee Baxter 9 2) Michelle Herbes 11
3) Abriel O'Reilly 10 4) Annie Duncan 12
20 East Valley (Yakima) 4:25.00 4:23.76 1
1) Natalie Andreas 10 2) Alyssa Valdez 11
3) Alana Newborn 11 4) Ashley Arreola 12
21 Eastmont 4:21.00 4:28.06 1
1) Elaina Goulet 9 2) Ashlyn Hill 9
3) Dani Taylor 10 4) Kalea Bokma 12
22 Goldendale 4:24.11 4:28.90 1
1) Kristin Bighorn 9 2) Allison Gilliam 11
3) Ellie Rising 9 4) Ocean Bryan 12
23 Central Valley 4:17.00 4:29.85 2
1) Jennifer Bissell 9 2) Elena Sanchez 10
3) Maggie Ames 10 4) Dori Ames 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Katie Rhodes 10 Mt Spokane 5-02.00 5-04.00 10
2 Monica Kaylor 11 Kennewick 5-02.00 5-03.00 8
3 Madi VonBrethorst 11 Joel Ferris 5-02.00 J5-03.00 6
4 Alsatta Bakana 11 Cheney 5-04.00 J5-03.00 5
5 Annika Briggs 11 Joel Ferris 5-03.00 5-02.00 4
6 Madison Licari 11 Fife 5-00.00 J5-02.00 3
7 Alaina Brady 9 Tahoma 5-00.00 J5-02.00 2
8 Sarah Wilensky 10 LaSalle 5-00.00 J5-02.00 1
9 Karsten Gering 11 North Centra 5-01.00 5-00.00
9 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 Akon Aleu 11 Rogers (Spok 5-01.00 5-00.00
9 Yareli Ochoa 11 Lakewood 5-02.00 5-00.00
13 Sydney Kison 9 Hanford 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Piper Cai 11 Colfax 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Tyianna Barnett 10 Curtis 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Emily DuFour 11 Eastmont 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Kenna Jones 10 Rocky Mounta 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Noelani Helm 10 Walla Walla 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Kaitlyn Ditter 11 Eisenhower 5-04.00 4-10.00
13 Emma Ramage 9 Coeur D'Alen 5-01.00 4-10.00
13 Anna Dominick 12 Lake Stevens 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Emma Lofdahl 10 Peninsula 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Karlee Maioho 12 Wilbur-Crest 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Halle Hull 11 Selah 5-01.00 4-10.00
13 Ava Dickes 11 Chelan 5-00.00 4-10.00
-- Maisie Bowles 11 Richland 4-10.00 NH
-- Morgan Yamane 11 Moses Lake 4-10.00 NH
-- Tate Kuykendall 12 Woodinville 4-10.00 NH
-- Mikenna Rasmussen 10 Southridge 4-10.00 NH
-- Rebecca Thareek 11 Auburn 5-06.00 NH
-- Lauren Winner 12 Redmond 5-00.00 NH
-- Trinda Ackley 11 East Valley 4-10.00 NH
-- Olivia Reynolds 12 Lewiston 5-02.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chloe Cunliffe 10 West Seattle 12-06.00 12-09.00 10
2 Makenna Barton 12 Woodinville 12-06.00 11-06.00 8
3 Paige Dallmann 11 Rocky Mounta 11-06.00 J11-06.00 6
4 Hally Ruff 11 Walla Walla 11-00.00 10-06.00 5
5 Jessica Harpel 11 Joel Ferris 10-00.00 J10-06.00 3.50
5 Hannah Dodson 12 Nathan Hale 10-09.00 J10-06.00 3.50
7 Chloe Roth 12 Bellingham 11-06.00 J10-06.00 2
8 Zoe Lamb 11 Cheney 10-06.00 10-00.00 1
9 Madison Licari 11 Fife 10-06.00 J10-00.00
9 Cierra Graham 11 Lewis and Cl 9-09.00 J10-00.00
9 Maggie Delay 12 Royal 10-06.00 J10-00.00
9 Amanda Deegan 12 Coeur D'Alen 11-00.00 J10-00.00
9 Makenzie Lamey 10 Wenatchee 12-00.00 J10-00.00
9 Katrina Mueller 12 Lake Stevens 10-07.00 J10-00.00
15 Abigail Winstead 10 Kamiakin 9-00.00 9-06.00
15 Shailey Kiki 11 Richland 9-06.00 9-06.00
15 Chloe Robbins 11 Central Vall 9-00.00 9-06.00
15 Madison Grande 10 Peninsula 9-09.00 9-06.00
15 Shawnee Konrad 12 Mt Spokane 10-06.00 9-06.00
20 Jordyn Tuning 10 LaSalle 8-06.00 9-00.00
20 Reegan Moll 10 Southridge 9-06.00 9-00.00
20 Kayler Clark 11 Selah 9-06.00 9-00.00
23 Ruthie Edrington 9 Chiawana 8-00.00 8-06.00
23 Zoe White 12 Hanford 9-00.00 8-06.00
23 Megan Cady 11 Curtis 8-06.00 8-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anna Rodgers 11 Lewis and Cl 19-01.00 18-02.50 10
2 Audrey Fernandez 12 Emerald Ridg 17-11.75 18-00.75 8
3 Alisha Wilson 10 Tahoma 19-01.00 17-09.00 6
4 Madison Kenney 10 Fife 16-09.50 17-01.50 5
5 Morghan Nass 10 Ellensburg 16-08.50 17-00.50 4
6 Kiarra Scott 12 Kentridge 17-04.50 16-11.75 3
7 JojeAnn Rabanal 11 East Valley 17-00.50 16-09.25 2
8 Berlyn Hunt 12 Almira/Coule 17-07.25 16-06.50 1
9 Yareli Ochoa 11 Lakewood 16-05.50 16-04.50
10 Alvanique Smith 11 Mead 17-01.00 16-03.25
11 Maggie Cobb 12 Chewelah 17-00.00 16-00.00
12 Vanessa Emmanuel Curtis 17-01.00 15-11.00
12 Jessica Linde 12 Sunnyside 17-02.00 15-11.00
14 Maddie Morris 10 Coeur D'Alen 15-11.00 15-09.00
15 Natalie Newman 9 LaSalle 15-10.75 15-06.00
16 Kendra Sachse 10 Okanogan 17-05.00 15-04.00
17 Olivia Ribera 12 Tahoma 18-02.50 15-03.25
18 Jaimee Fields 10 Richland 14-10.50 15-02.50
19 Amaya Mahmoud 10 Woodrow Wils 16-03.00 15-02.25
20 Ellen Ferrell 10 Wenatchee 16-03.50 15-02.00
20 KD Skillingstad 12 Cheney 16-01.50 15-02.00
22 Katharine Whitman 10 West Valley 15-11.00 15-00.75
23 Allie Haakenson 12 W F West 16-05.75 15-00.25
24 Maddie Morgan 9 Sandpoint 15-09.00 14-11.75
25 Emma Hanson 12 Hanford 16-00.00 14-11.00
25 Ashley Dahl 10 Lewiston 15-02.00 14-11.00
25 Josephine Whitsett 11 Central Vall 15-07.00 14-11.00
28 Nicole Gieser 9 Rocky Mounta 16-01.50 14-10.50
28 Jaxyn Farmen 10 Medical Lake 17-01.50 14-10.50
30 Bayley Welk 12 Mt Spokane 15-10.00 14-09.25
31 Alexa Hazel 10 Kamiakin 16-04.50 14-08.25
32 Alexis Amsel 12 Southridge 16-00.25 14-08.00
33 Sadie Search 10 Chiawana 15-07.50 14-07.25
33 Tess Dietrich 10 Selah 15-00.00 14-07.25
35 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 15-09.00 14-06.50
36 Rachel Cochrane 12 East Valley 16-09.00 14-06.00
37 Daisy Arroyo 10 Pasco 15-08.50 13-06.00
-- Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 16-06.50 ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lexi Ellis 11 Curtis 42-04.25 41-02.00 10
2 Alisha Wilson 10 Tahoma 38-08.25 39-04.25 8
3 Audrey Fernandez 12 Emerald Ridg 39-00.25 39-02.25 6
4 Saudia Heard 11 Curtis 40-03.25 38-09.75 5
5 Adama Sanoh 12 Lake Stevens 35-07.00 36-08.00 4
6 Maya Lebar 11 Lewis and Cl 36-03.75 36-06.25 3
7 Kiarra Scott 12 Kentridge 37-03.25 36-00.75 2
8 Maggie Delay 12 Royal 36-09.25 35-03.00 1
9 Maggie Cobb 12 Chewelah 35-10.00 J35-03.00
10 KD Skillingstad 12 Cheney 36-03.50 34-11.25
11 Nicole Gieser 9 Rocky Mounta 35-02.50 34-02.50
12 Madi VonBrethorst 11 Joel Ferris 34-09.50 33-05.25
13 Emily Gibson 11 Bothell 34-08.00 33-05.00
14 Bayley Welk 12 Mt Spokane 34-01.00 33-01.00
15 Devin Clark 11 North Centra 34-03.50 33-00.00
16 Elizabeth Yochum 11 Redmond 34-01.50 32-08.75
17 Taylor Sande 9 St George's 30-10.50 32-04.00
18 Elizabeth Ferrell 10 Wenatchee 33-06.75 32-03.00
19 Hannah Sherman 10 Central Vall 33-03.75 32-01.75
20 Asha Campbell 9 Pullman 32-11.50 32-00.75
21 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 33-04.50 32-00.00
21 Sharon Rowe 11 Sandpoint 31-05.00 32-00.00
23 Iris Martinez 12 Wapato 33-08.00 31-11.50
24 Katie Thien 12 Chiawana 33-03.75 31-10.00
25 Karissa Delp 11 Zillah 33-00.00 31-09.00
26 Berlyn Hunt 12 Almira/Coule 32-10.00 31-08.25
27 Allie Haakenson 12 W F West 33-11.50 31-07.75
28 Kendra Sachse 10 Okanogan 34-08.00 31-05.00
29 Noelani Helm 10 Walla Walla 31-08.50 30-11.50
30 Rose Wang 11 Hanford 31-06.00 30-11.00
31 Aubrey Hirsch 10 Richland 31-08.75 30-10.50
32 Ella Freeman-Cadoret 10 Southridge 31-03.25 29-10.50
33 Brooke McClurkin 11 Coeur D'Alen 32-01.00 29-10.00
-- Alvanique Smith 11 Mead 35-02.50 ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan Spradlin 12 Montesano 48-04.00 43-06.25 10
2 Ginny Mehl 12 Tahoma 44-08.75 42-00.00 8
3 Emily Hernandez 11 Lake City 40-02.50 39-09.25 6
4 Kara Shibley 12 Hanford 40-09.50 39-00.50 5
5 Isabelle Dressel 12 Wenatchee 39-08.50 38-09.75 4
6 Lita Forse 12 Caldwell 45-05.50 38-07.00 3
7 Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 39-06.25 37-07.25 2
8 Hailey Leeking 11 North Centra 37-04.25 36-10.50 1
9 Payton Walker 11 Pullman 37-00.00 35-07.00
10 Jill Townsend 12 Okanogan 37-09.00 35-01.50
11 Megan Nate 12 Rocky Mounta 37-04.00 35-01.00
12 Kellie Hellewell 12 Moses Lake 36-08.75 34-05.00
13 Khaliyah Harris 12 Woodrow Wils 34-07.75 34-04.75
14 Marissa Walton 12 Lake Stevens 36-09.75 34-04.50
15 Kidera Miller 10 Kennewick 32-04.00 34-02.50
16 Avery Fisk 11 Ellensburg 36-05.00 33-11.25
17 Kendra Bottenberg 11 W F West 36-00.00 33-07.50
18 Delaney Warren 12 Mt Spokane 35-08.00 33-06.75
19 Taishae Wallace 11 Cheney 32-09.00 33-06.00
20 Naomi Nelson 12 Eisenhower 36-03.50 33-05.75
21 Chanceler Williams 11 Kamiakin 34-09.50 33-04.00
22 Kaitlyn Gasseling 12 West Valley 36-02.50 33-03.50
22 Julia Boutillier 12 LaSalle 37-09.00 33-03.50
24 Alyssa Wheeler 12 Caldwell 38-06.50 33-02.25
25 Lucy Wavra 12 Eastmont 35-02.50 33-00.75
26 Kendal Tillett 11 Rogers (Spok 34-07.50 32-11.50
27 Skylar Olson 12 DeSales 34-01.00 32-10.25
28 Kyrstan Miller 12 Chewelah 40-08.00 32-01.25
29 Courtney Morton 12 Fife 37-04.25 32-00.75
30 Alyssa Horne 9 Richland 32-08.00 31-11.00
31 Josie Cox 12 Colville 35-07.25 31-08.00
32 Jennifer Ledezma 12 Royal 31-09.00 31-05.00
33 Taylor King 11 University 33-04.00 31-04.00
34 Madison Papich 11 Central Vall 34-04.25 31-01.75
35 Kourtney Ybarra 12 Shadle Park 35-08.50 30-07.00
36 Payton Kistler 9 Curtis 33-09.75 30-06.50
37 Courtney McLean 12 Mead 32-08.00 30-05.75
38 Abby Rodriguez 10 Prosser 33-03.25 30-05.00
39 Eva Millan 10 Clarkston 35-05.00 30-03.75
40 Peyton Santos 10 Southridge 32-06.25 30-02.50
41 Desiree Terrell 12 Foster 34-07.00 30-00.00
42 Jessi Reed 12 Wilbur-Crest 33-07.00 29-08.00
-- Kianna Zimmer 12 East Valley 34-06.00 ND
-- Savannah Seaman 11 Coeur D'Alen 34-06.00 ND
-- Halli Whitby 11 Connell 32-10.00 ND
-- Noelle Sirmon 10 Bothell 32-08.00 ND
-- Hannah Gilmore 10 Walla Walla 31-08.00 ND

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delaney Warren 12 Mt Spokane 127-06 130-10 10
2 Jocie Osika 12 Lake City 131-04 J130-10 8
3 Elly Johnson 12 Moses Lake 133-10 126-05 6
4 Lita Forse 12 Caldwell 127-10 122-04 5
5 Ginny Mehl 12 Tahoma 134-06 121-10 4
6 Jill Townsend 12 Okanogan 121-08 121-03 3
7 Hailey Leeking 11 North Centra 122-08 121-02 2
8 Jordan Spradlin 12 Montesano 148-11 120-06 1
9 Megan Nate 12 Rocky Mounta 120-04 120-02
10 Kara Shibley 12 Hanford 115-06 119-11
11 Kianna Zimmer 12 East Valley 120-02 116-05
12 Kiana Schwendeman 12 Bonney Lake 130-03 115-07
13 Courtney Morton 12 Fife 113-06 114-02
14 Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 117-09 113-03
15 Liz Gaffney 12 Mead 112-05 113-00
16 Josie Cox 12 Colville 120-03 112-11
17 Kylie Turner 10 University 107-04 111-00
18 Kaitlyn Gasseling 12 West Valley 112-01 109-00
19 Samantha Dale 12 East Valley 116-06 108-06
20 Skylar Druffel 11 Walla Walla 122-02 108-03
21 Savannah Seaman 11 Coeur D'Alen 114-04 107-09
22 Chanceler Williams 11 Kamiakin 119-02 107-03
23 Jenae Usselman 10 Mt Si 98-09 101-11
24 Halli Whitby 11 Connell 115-09 100-03
25 Samantha Goveia 11 Ellensburg 07-02.50 97-10
26 Jalani Stevens 12 Wenatchee 115-02 95-06
27 Julia Boutillier 12 LaSalle 103-11 93-01
28 Alexis Garcia 12 Sunnyside 101-00 92-06
29 Janet Orozco 12 Prosser 108-04 91-11
30 Cora rose Hannigan 9 Lake Stevens 02-09.50 91-04
31 Payton Kistler 9 Curtis 102-01 91-01
32 Jessi Reed 12 Wilbur-Crest 108-11 90-05
33 Khaliyah Harris 12 Woodrow Wils 96-10 89-10
34 Kourtney Ybarra 12 Shadle Park 99-08 88-10
35 Taishae Wallace 11 Cheney 107-02 87-03
36 Melany Garfias 9 Bellingham 87-04 85-02
37 Reggan Grade 10 Richland 97-11 79-00
38 Skylar Olson 12 DeSales 85-01 77-02
39 Samantha Valenciano 12 Othello 93-04 77-00
-- Breanna Shaffer 11 Kennewick 102-09 ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ashton Riner 12 Connell 145-11 152-07 10
2 Rylie Pease 12 Cheney 138-09 138-03 8
3 Kendra Bottenberg 11 W F West 130-04 134-07 6
4 Olivia Prewitt 12 Mt Spokane 123-07 130-08 5
5 Chole Chalfant 11 East Valley 118-04 128-05 4
6 Ginny Mehl 12 Tahoma 139-10 128-01 3
7 Kelli Kroeze 12 Lake Stevens 126-08 127-08 2
8 Anna Sharp 11 Clarkston 125-08 127-05 1
9 Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 139-06 126-09
10 Berlyn Hunt 12 Almira/Coule 130-05 124-06
11 Paige Shimkus 11 Lakewood 123-02 119-06
12 Demary Sugg 11 Wenatchee 115-05 117-01
13 Liz Gaffney 12 Mead 126-05 114-02
14 Kaya Search 10 Chiawana 112-00 112-11
15 Malea Dye 12 Hanford 110-01 112-01
16 Riley Ovall 12 Mt Si 128-03 111-08
17 Natalie Holmer 10 Bothell 118-04 110-10
18 Sam Westermeyer 12 Kamiakin 114-00 109-10
19 Jamie Stubbers 12 University 114-10 109-04
20 Kelsey Bunker 12 White River 108-04 107-07
21 Paige Wollan 11 Central Vall 103-00 105-05
22 Kellie Hellewell 12 Moses Lake 113-07 104-00
23 Madison Arlt 11 Ellensburg 110-05 103-11
24 Lauren Desmarias 10 LaSalle 111-07 103-08
25 Sierra Birade 12 Bellingham 110-04 103-07
26 Emma Wenzel 11 Walla Walla 127-03 103-06
27 Breanna Shaffer 11 Kennewick 98-06 102-07
28 Kendal Tillett 11 Rogers (Spok 106-05 102-04
29 Cyisa Weidman 12 Joel Ferris 127-01 101-02
30 Alexie Smith 12 Colfax 115-09 98-03
31 Rachel Arnzen 12 Freeman 108-05 96-05
32 Karissa Delp 11 Zillah 103-06 96-00
33 Lindsey Schmidt 11 Shadle Park 100-04 94-09
34 Vi Dinh 12 Foster 100-00 94-06
34 Darian Ackerman 11 Riverside Ch 101-07 94-06
36 Marissa Lordahl 12 Curtis 100-03 92-07
37 Crystal Arreola 12 Othello 107-09 92-01
38 Maisie Bowles 11 Richland 108-11 90-05