1B/2B Boys District 4, Oct 28 Onalaska-5k
TEAM SCORES-NW Christian (Lacey)-33, Ilwaco-111,
Three Rivers Christian-130, Adna-132, Kalama-139
1 11 Austen Apperson 15:34.1 Adna
2 10 Noah Phillips 15:52.1 NW Christian (Lacey)
3 10 Garrett McSheffrey 15:53.0 NW Christian (Lacey)
4 11 Zachary Wright 16:21.2 Onalaska
5 11 August Albers 16:36.1 Cedar Tree Classical...
6 11 Joshua Bradshaw 16:51.6 Cedar Tree Classical...
7 11 Hamilton Summers 16:51.9 NW Christian (Lacey)
8 10 Cameron Neilsen 16:53.8 NW Christian (Lacey)
9 10 Daniel Whiting 16:58.3 Ilwaco
10 10 Ryan Ransom 17:05.5 Three Rivers Christian
11 12 Maartin Cornyn 17:16.0 Chief Leschi
12 10 Tristan Trudell 17:19.2 Ilwaco
13 9 Addison Smee 17:19.6 Kalama
14 11 Tony Dominguez 17:20.4 NW Christian (Lacey)
15 11 Carson Buster 17:24.0 NW Christian (Lacey)
16 12 Brighton Klein 17:35.6 Rainier (WA)
17 9 Nicholas Marty 17:37.5 Toledo
18 12 Forrest Carbaugh 17:41.1 North River
19 10 Wyatt Richards 17:41.7 Three Rivers Christian
20 12 Ryon Ashley 17:43.3 Willapa Valley
21 11 James Cushman 17:43.6 Mossyrock
22 11 Isaac Lozier 17:43.9 Kalama
23 10 Manuel Martinez 17:51.0 Morton White Pass
24 11 Rylan Green 17:51.6 Kalama
25 9 Steven Baltz 17:53.3 Life Christian Academy
26 11 Kyler Brockhoff 17:56.0 Ocosta
27 11 Levi Johnson 17:56.9 Three Rivers Christian
28 12 Jachin Heckman 18:00.4 Raymond
29 11 Jeffery Eison 18:01.0 North Beach
30 12 Will Sinclair 18:04.5 NW Christian (Lacey)
31 12 Lucas Wellander 18:04.9 Adna
32 10 Caleb Perz Stewart 18:05.6 Napavine
33 11 Ghannon Whelden 18:06.0 Ilwaco
34 10 Ezekiel Cochran 18:06.2 Cedar Tree Classical...
35 9 Nathan Ashley 18:06.7 South Bend
Noah Phillips 10 NW Christian (Lacey)
Garrett McSheffrey 10 NW Christian (Lacey)
Hamilton Summers 11 NW Christian (Lacey)
Cameron Neilsen 10 NW Christian (Lacey)
Vaughn Cook 11 NW Christian (Lacey)
Tony Dominguez 11 NW Christian (Lacey)
Will Sinclair 12 NW Christian (Lacey)
Jude Phillips 9 NW Christian (Lacey)
Carson Buster 11 NW Christian (Lacey)
Tristan Trudell 10 Ilwaco
Daniel Whiting 10 Ilwaco
Colton McNabb 10 Ilwaco
Ghannon Whelden 11 Ilwaco
Adam Rutherford 12 Ilwaco
John Glenn 11 Ilwaco
Ivan Ramirez-Talancon 12 Ilwaco
Nate Hopkins 9 Ilwaco
Brendan Chabot 10 Ilwaco
Ryan Ransom 10 Three Rivers Christian
Levi Johnson 11 Three Rivers Christian
Wyatt Richards 10 Three Rivers Christian
Dennis Lin 10 Three Rivers Christian
Thomas Kiffe 11 Three Rivers Christian
Carlos Valdeon 11 Three Rivers Christian
Arturo Blanco 11 Three Rivers Christian
William Royce 11 Three Rivers Christian
Zachary Parham 9 Three Rivers Christian
Austen Apperson 11 Adna
Lucas Wellander 12 Adna
Matthew Scheuber 11 Adna
Adam Mower 12 Adna
Aaron Slape 12 Adna
Braxton Dowell 12 Adna
Kaige Miller 10 Adna
Blake Davis 12 Adna
Brian Maughan 11 Adna
Addison Smee 9 Kalama
Isaac Lozier 11 Kalama
Rylan Green 11 Kalama
Ian Kisamore 11 Kalama
Owen Terhorst 11 Kalama
Alex Roberts 10 Kalama
Matt Vandenbrock 12 Kalama
Ian Lemyre 11 Kalama