1B/2B Boys District 5/6 Wed, Oct 25, Wenatchee-5k
TEAM SCORES Liberty Bell-40, Manson-72, Tonasket-84, Tri-Cities Prep-116
1 11 Justin Roosma 16:41.1 Walla Walla Valley
2 9 Justin Peck 16:42.0 Trout Lake
3 10 Jacoby Wieber 16:58.1 Tri-Cities Prep
4 11 Garrett Wilson 17:00.3 Tonasket
5 12 Eli Nielsen 17:17.9 Liberty Bell
6 12 Heriberto Sarmiento 17:21.8 Manson
7 10 Walker Hall 17:34.5 Liberty Bell
8 11 Israel Gomez 17:36.4 Tonasket
9 11 Emerson Worrell 17:43.5 Liberty Bell
10 10 Connor Torgesen 17:52.9 Manson
11 9 Ian DeLong 17:53.3 Liberty Bell
12 11 Michael Gannon 17:59.3 Bickleton
13 9 Travis Grialou 18:09.2 Liberty Bell
14 9 Gabe Harpe 18:09.7 Trout Lake
15 9 Tony Flores 18:19.5 Bridgeport
16 11 Dawson Bretz 18:20.5 Tonasket
17 9 Christain Arriaga 18:28.0 Bickleton
18 11 Simon Studen 18:28.6 Liberty Bell
19 12 Nathan Talbot 18:29.8 Liberty Christian
20 9 Grant Torgesen 18:30.2 Manson
21 10 Jose Vazquez 18:31.6 Manson
22 12 Evan Sweeney 18:34.6 Tri-Cities Prep
23 9 Juan Portillo 18:37.0 Manson
24 12 Zach Clark 18:41.7 Tonasket
25 8 Isaac Immel 18:44.5 Riverside Christian
26 9 Jonathan Sarmiento 18:45.5 Manson
27 12 Zachary Bowyer 18:46.3 Liberty Christian
28 10 Ubaldo Arellano 18:47.6 Brewster
Nick Fitzmaurice 11 Liberty Bell
Lazo Gitchos 11 Liberty Bell
Walker Hall 10 Liberty Bell
Eli Nielsen 12 Liberty Bell
Cade Quigley 12 Liberty Bell
Simon Studen 11 Liberty Bell
Emerson Worrell 11 Liberty Bell
Ian DeLong 9 Liberty Bell
Travis Grialou 9 Liberty Bell
Blake Cochran 10 Manson
Bryce La Mar 10 Manson
Titus Petersen 10 Manson
Juan Portillo 9 Manson
Heriberto Sarmiento 12 Manson
Connor Torgesen 10 Manson
Jose Vazquez 10 Manson
Jonathan Sarmiento 9 Manson
Grant Torgesen 9 Manson
Dawson Bretz 11 Tonasket
Isaac Gomez 11 Tonasket
Israel Gomez 11 Tonasket
Justin McDonald 12 Tonasket
Colin Silverthorn 9 Tonasket
Curtis Willson 9 Tonasket
Garrett Wilson 11 Tonasket
Austin Wood 11 Tonasket
Zach Clark 12 Tonasket
Joshua Rodriguez 10 Tri-Cities Prep
Clayton Sealy 11 Tri-Cities Prep
Christian Shink 12 Tri-Cities Prep
Rory St. Hilaire 10 Tri-Cities Prep
Colin Sweeney 10 Tri-Cities Prep
Evan Sweeney 12 Tri-Cities Prep
Tony Vanhoudt 11 Tri-Cities Prep
Jacoby Wieber 10 Tri-Cities Prep
Omar Zepeda 9 Tri-Cities Prep
1B/2B Girls District 5/6 Wed, Oct 25, Wenatchee-5k
TEAM SCORES Liberty Bell-17
1 10 Novie McCabe 19:06.9 Liberty Bell
2 9 Hannah Funkhouser 19:44.6 Trout Lake
3 10 Gretta Scholz 20:06.6 Liberty Bell
4 11 Ella Kuzyk 20:39.6 Liberty Bell
5 11 Celeste Davis 20:46.7 Tri-Cities Prep
6 11 Athena Milani 20:52.1 Liberty Bell
7 9 Liv Aspholm 20:56.2 Liberty Bell
Lucy Cole 11 Liberty Bell
Ella Kuzyk 11 Liberty Bell
Novie McCabe 10 Liberty Bell
Athena Milani 11 Liberty Bell
Gretta Scholz 10 Liberty Bell
Icel Sukovaty 11 Liberty Bell
Liv Aspholm 9 Liberty Bell
Eva Weymuller 9 Liberty Bell
Lindsay Worrell 9 Liberty Bell