2011 Bob Mars Tournament

Dec 3, 2011 Kennewick High School

Bob Mars Printable Brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Pendleton (PEND) 171.0 10 33 14 16 0 3
Othello (OTHE) 147.0 7 27 19 17 0 2
Chiawana (CHIA) 144.0 9 34 18 13 0 4
Zillah (ZILL) 142.5 8 27 17 10 3 3
Kiona-Benton (KIBE) 126.5 7 29 20 15 5 0
Southridge (SRDG) 113.0 7 26 14 12 0 3
Richland (RICH) 94.5 4 23 16 11 3 1
Kamiakin (KAMI) 76.0 5 17 13 12 0 0
Columbia-Burbank (COLB) 68.0 3 11 4 4 0 0
Quincy (QUIN) 68.0 4 18 18 7 0 1
Walla Walla (WAWA) 67.0 3 19 23 10 2 3
Wapato (WAPA) 44.0 3 12 18 6 0 0
Moses Lake (MSLK) 35.0 3 11 22 5 0 1
Riverview (RIVW) 33.0 2 9 10 7 0 0
Kennewick (KENN) 29.0 1 8 17 7 0 0
Wenatchee (WENA) 18.0 0 9 24 3 0 0
Hanford (HANF) 0.0 0 0 2 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Omar Gomez (Wapato)─────────┐                                                        1. Gabe Martinez (QUIN)
                          1 ├─O. Gomez (WAPA)────┐                                   2. Manny Martinez (OTHE)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                   3. Omar Gomez (WAPA)
                                             113 ├─O. Gomez (WAPA)────┐              4. Trey Long (MSLK)
Armondo Torres (Walla Walla)┐                    │ P 0:56             │              5. Tristan Holcomb (PEND)
                          2 ├─A. Torres (WAWA)───┘                    │              6. Tyler Almaguer (KAMI)
Brayton DeVoir (Southridge)─┘ 20-10                                   │
                                                                  281 ├─M. Martinez (OTHE)─┐
Lorenzo Juarez-NS (Wapato)──┐                                         │ 5-4                │
                          3 ├─M. Martinez (OTHE)─┐                    │                    │
Manny Martinez (Othello)────┘ P 5:00             │                    │                    │
                                             114 ├─M. Martinez (OTHE)─┘                    │
Frankie Morales (Riverview)─┐                    │ 9-0                                     │
                          4 ├─T. Holcomb (PEND)──┘                                         │
Tristan Holcomb (Pendleton)─┘ P 2:35                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                       365 ├─G. Martinez (QUIN)
Edvin Johnson (Kiona-Benton)┐                                                              │ 3-0
                          5 ├─E. Johnson (KIBE)──┐                                         │
Ramiro Guerra-NS (Othello)──┘ P 1:59             │                                         │
                                             115 ├─T. Long (MSLK)─────┐                    │
Trey Long (Moses Lake)──────┐                    │ P 1:56             │                    │
                          6 ├─T. Long (MSLK)─────┘                    │                    │
Eli Sikes (Chiawana)────────┘ 11-5                                    │                    │
                                                                  282 ├─G. Martinez (QUIN)─┘
Drake Lewis (Wenatchee)─────┐                                         │ P 5:28
                          7 ├─T. Almaguer (KAMI)─┐                    │
Tyler Almaguer (Kamiakin)───┘ P 1:37             │                    │
                                             116 ├─G. Martinez (QUIN)─┘
────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 2;21
                          8 ├─G. Martinez (QUIN)─┘
Gabe Martinez (Quincy)──────┘ BYE

                                                               O. Gomez (WAPA)────┐ Third
                     T. Almaguer (KAMI)─┐                       L-281         338 ├─O. Gomez (WAPA)
───────────────────┐  L-116         225 ├─T. Almaguer (KAMI)─┐ T. Long (MSLK)─────┘ P 1:29
 L-1           117 ├─B. DeVoir (SRDG)───┘ P 0:25             │  L-282
B. DeVoir (SRDG)───┘ BYE                                 283 ├─T. Almaguer (KAMI)─┐
 L-2                 E. Johnson (KIBE)──┐                    │ P 2:55             │
L. Juarez-NS (WAPA)┐  L-115         226 ├─E. Johnson (KIBE)──┘                    │
 L-3           118 ├─F. Morales (RIVW)──┘ P 3:39                                  │ Fifth
F. Morales (RIVW)──┘ P 1:00                                                   337 ├─T. Holcomb (PEND)
 L-4                 T. Holcomb (PEND)──┐                                         │ 16-7
R. Guerra-NS (OTHE)┐  L-114         227 ├─T. Holcomb (PEND)──┐                    │
 L-5           119 ├─E. Sikes (CHIA)────┘ 4-2                │                    │
E. Sikes (CHIA)────┘ 9-0                                 284 ├─T. Holcomb (PEND)──┘
 L-6                 A. Torres (WAWA)───┐                    │ P 1:08
D. Lewis (WENA)────┐  L-113         228 ├─D. Lewis (WENA)────┘
 L-7           120 ├─D. Lewis (WENA)────┘ 6-5
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8




      

113 (back to top)


Chris Montelongo (Chiawana)──┐                                                                 1. Chris Montelongo (CHIA)
                           9 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)──┐                                         2. Colton Skeen (PEND)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                         3. Christian Alejandrez (QUIN)
                                                 121 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)──┐                 4. Anthony Barrera (OTHE)
Jorge Molinero (Wenatchee)───┐                       │ 12-0                  │                 5. Trenton Nett (SRDG)
                          10 ├─K. Johnson (ZILL)─────┘                       │                 6. Jordan Torres (MSLK)
Kasey Johnson (Zillah)───────┘ P 1:40                                        │
                                                                         285 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)──┐
Eduardo Rodriguez-NS (Wapato)┐                                               │ 7-0                   │
                          11 ├─E. Rodriguez-NS (WAPA)┐                       │                       │
Trenton Nett (Southridge)────┘ 5-4                   │                       │                       │
                                                 122 ├─C. Alejandrez (QUIN)──┘                       │
Brice Julian (Kennewick)─────┐                       │ P 1:40                                        │
                          12 ├─C. Alejandrez (QUIN)──┘                                               │
Christian Alejandrez (Quincy)┘ P 5:27                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                 366 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)
Colton Skeen (Pendleton)─────┐                                                                       │ 5-2
                          13 ├─C. Skeen (PEND)───────┐                                               │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                 123 ├─C. Skeen (PEND)───────┐                       │
Xavier Salinas (Wapato)──────┐                       │ 9-0                   │                       │
                          14 ├─X. Salinas (WAPA)─────┘                       │                       │
Jordan Torres (Moses Lake)───┘ 11-8                                          │                       │
                                                                         286 ├─C. Skeen (PEND)───────┘
Jose Albarran (Walla Walla)──┐                                               │ 6-2
                          15 ├─J. Albarran (WAWA)────┐                       │
Deckard Day (Kiona-Benton)───┘ 11-1                  │                       │
                                                 124 ├─A. Barrera (OTHE)─────┘
─────────────────────────────┐                       │ P 3:20
                          16 ├─A. Barrera (OTHE)─────┘
Anthony Barrera (Othello)────┘ BYE

                                                                        C. Alejandrez (QUIN)──┐ Third
                        J. Albarran (WAWA)────┐                          L-285            340 ├─C. Alejandrez (QUIN)
──────────────────────┐  L-124            229 ├─J. Albarran (WAWA)────┐ A. Barrera (OTHE)─────┘ 7-2
 L-9              125 ├─J. Molinero (WENA)────┘ 15-0                  │  L-286
J. Molinero (WENA)────┘ BYE                                       287 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)────────┐
 L-10                   X. Salinas (WAPA)─────┐                       │ P 1:40                │
T. Nett (SRDG)────────┐  L-123            230 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)────────┘                       │
 L-11             126 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)────────┘ 6-0                                           │ Fifth
B. Julian (KENN)──────┘ 8-0                                                               339 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)
 L-12                   E. Rodriguez-NS (WAPA)┐                                               │ 12-0
──────────────────────┐  L-122            231 ├─J. Torres (MSLK)──────┐                       │
 L-13             127 ├─J. Torres (MSLK)──────┘ 13-2                  │                       │
J. Torres (MSLK)──────┘ BYE                                       288 ├─J. Torres (MSLK)──────┘
 L-14                   K. Johnson (ZILL)─────┐                       │ 9-3
D. Day (KIBE)─────────┐  L-121            232 ├─K. Johnson (ZILL)─────┘
 L-15             128 ├─D. Day (KIBE)─────────┘ 11-0
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16




      

120 (back to top)


Juan Diaz (Zillah)────────┐                                                             1. Josh Andrews (RICH)
                       17 ├─J. Diaz (ZILL)──────┐                                       2. Juan Diaz (ZILL)
──────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. Wil Babbitt (WAWA)
                                            129 ├─J. Diaz (ZILL)──────┐                 4. Joey Gomez-NS (OTHE)
Damien Gooldy (Southridge)┐                     │ 10-1                │                 5. Cesar Castillo (KAMI)
                       18 ├─A. Ledezma (CHIA)───┘                     │                 6. TJ Hancock (PEND)
Abraham Ledezma (Chiawana)┘ P 5:18                                    │
                                                                  289 ├─J. Diaz (ZILL)──────┐
Blake Deleon (Wapato)─────┐                                           │ P 1:46              │
                       19 ├─J. Gomez-NS (OTHE)──┐                     │                     │
Joey Gomez-NS (Othello)───┘ P 0:45              │                     │                     │
                                            130 ├─J. Gomez-NS (OTHE)──┘                     │
Rene Ramirez-NS (Wapato)──┐                     │ P 1:11                                    │
                       20 ├─S. Garcia (KIBE)────┘                                           │
Seth Garcia (Kiona-Benton)┘ 17-2                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                        367 ├─J. Andrews (RICH)
AJ Garza (Othello)────────┐                                                                 │ 15-0
                       21 ├─AJ Garza (OTHE)─────┐                                           │
──────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                            131 ├─W. Babbitt (WAWA)───┐                     │
Cesar Castillo (Kamiakin)─┐                     │ P 2:31              │                     │
                       22 ├─W. Babbitt (WAWA)───┘                     │                     │
Wil Babbitt (Walla Walla)─┘ 7-3                                       │                     │
                                                                  290 ├─J. Andrews (RICH)───┘
Lorenzo Garza-NS (Othello)┐                                           │ 19-3
                       23 ├─TJ Hancock (PEND)───┐                     │
TJ Hancock (Pendleton)────┘ P 3:55              │                     │
                                            132 ├─J. Andrews (RICH)───┘
──────────────────────────┐                     │ P 0:31
                       24 ├─J. Andrews (RICH)───┘
Josh Andrews (Richland)───┘ BYE

                                                                  J. Gomez-NS (OTHE)──┐ Third
                      TJ Hancock (PEND)───┐                        L-289          342 ├─W. Babbitt (WAWA)
────────────────────┐  L-132          233 ├─TJ Hancock (PEND)───┐ W. Babbitt (WAWA)───┘ 9-7
 L-17           133 ├─D. Gooldy (SRDG)────┘ 4-0                 │  L-290
D. Gooldy (SRDG)────┘ BYE                                   291 ├─TJ Hancock (PEND)───┐
 L-18                 AJ Garza (OTHE)─────┐                     │ 5-3                 │
B. Deleon (WAPA)────┐  L-131          234 ├─AJ Garza (OTHE)─────┘                     │
 L-19           134 ├─R. Ramirez-NS (WAPA)┘ P 2:45                                    │ Fifth
R. Ramirez-NS (WAPA)┘ 14-13                                                       341 ├─C. Castillo (KAMI)
 L-20                 S. Garcia (KIBE)────┐                                           │ P 1:47
────────────────────┐  L-130          235 ├─C. Castillo (KAMI)──┐                     │
 L-21           135 ├─C. Castillo (KAMI)──┘ P 1:57              │                     │
C. Castillo (KAMI)──┘ BYE                                   292 ├─C. Castillo (KAMI)──┘
 L-22                 A. Ledezma (CHIA)───┐                     │ 6-4
L. Garza-NS (OTHE)──┐  L-129          236 ├─A. Ledezma (CHIA)───┘
 L-23           136 ├─L. Garza-NS (OTHE)──┘ 7-0
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24




      

126 (back to top)


Daniel Percifield (Columbia-Burbank)┐                                                            1. Pedro Murillo (CHIA)
                                 25 ├─D. Percifield (COLB)┐                                      2. Daniel Percifield (COLB)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                      3. Jr Pina (KAMI)
                                                      137 ├─D. Percifield (COLB)┐                4. Alec Espinoza (OTHE)
Joseph Melo (Moses Lake)────────────┐                     │ P 0:46              │                5. Oscar Garcia (SRDG)
                                 26 ├─J. Webb (RICH)──────┘                     │                6. Daniel Espinoza (WAPA)
Justin Webb (Richland)──────────────┘ 4-2                                       │
                                                                            293 ├─D. Percifield (COLB)┐
Andrew Lape (Wenatchee)─────────────┐                                           │ 5-1                 │
                                 27 ├─A. Lape (WENA)──────┐                     │                     │
Angel Rodriguez (Zillah)────────────┘ 6-4                 │                     │                     │
                                                      138 ├─A. Espinoza (OTHE)──┘                     │
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 13-3                                      │
                                 28 ├─A. Espinoza (OTHE)──┘                                           │
Alec Espinoza (Othello)─────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                  368 ├─P. Murillo (CHIA)
Pedro Murillo (Chiawana)────────────┐                                                                 │ 9-2
                                 29 ├─P. Murillo (CHIA)───┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                      139 ├─P. Murillo (CHIA)───┐                     │
Daniel Espinoza (Wapato)────────────┐                     │ 7-5                 │                     │
                                 30 ├─O. Garcia (SRDG)────┘                     │                     │
Oscar Garcia (Southridge)───────────┘ P 1:40                                    │                     │
                                                                            294 ├─P. Murillo (CHIA)───┘
David Pontarolo (Walla Walla)───────┐                                           │ 6-5
                                 31 ├─H. Avalos (QUIN)────┐                     │
Hector Avalos (Quincy)──────────────┘ 4-3                 │                     │
                                                      140 ├─Jr Pina (KAMI)──────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 2:25
                                 32 ├─Jr Pina (KAMI)──────┘
Jr Pina (Kamiakin)──────────────────┘ BYE

                                                                  A. Espinoza (OTHE)──┐ Third
                      H. Avalos (QUIN)────┐                        L-293          344 ├─Jr Pina (KAMI)
────────────────────┐  L-140          237 ├─H. Avalos (QUIN)────┐ Jr Pina (KAMI)──────┘ P 1:50
 L-25           141 ├─J. Melo (MSLK)──────┘ 2-0                 │  L-294
J. Melo (MSLK)──────┘ BYE                                   295 ├─O. Garcia (SRDG)────┐
 L-26                 O. Garcia (SRDG)────┐                     │ 9-2                 │
A. Rodriguez (ZILL)─┐  L-139          238 ├─O. Garcia (SRDG)────┘                     │
 L-27           142 ├─A. Rodriguez (ZILL)─┘ 7-6                                       │ Fifth
────────────────────┘ BYE                                                         343 ├─O. Garcia (SRDG)
 L-28                 A. Lape (WENA)──────┐                                           │ 11-4
────────────────────┐  L-138          239 ├─D. Espinoza (WAPA)──┐                     │
 L-29           143 ├─D. Espinoza (WAPA)──┘ 5-3                 │                     │
D. Espinoza (WAPA)──┘ BYE                                   296 ├─D. Espinoza (WAPA)──┘
 L-30                 J. Webb (RICH)──────┐                     │ 4-2
D. Pontarolo (WAWA)─┐  L-137          240 ├─J. Webb (RICH)──────┘
 L-31           144 ├─D. Pontarolo (WAWA)─┘ 17-1
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-32




      

132 (back to top)


Trevor Hancock (Pendleton)──┐                                                            1. Trevor Hancock (PEND)
                         33 ├─T. Hancock (PEND)───┐                                      2. Mark McKeown-NS (CHIA)
Spencer Vela-NS (Moses Lake)┘ P 0:57              │                                      3. Brandon Gonzalez (CHIA)
                                              145 ├─T. Hancock (PEND)───┐                4. Harley Kolp (KAMI)
Alex Web (Richland)─────────┐                     │ P 0:45              │                5. Matt McCallum (KIBE)
                         34 ├─A. Web (RICH)───────┘                     │                6. Uriel Heras (QUIN)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                    297 ├─T. Hancock (PEND)───┐
Jacob Norton (Southridge)───┐                                           │ 5-1                 │
                         35 ├─U. Heras (QUIN)─────┐                     │                     │
Uriel Heras (Quincy)────────┘ 14-3                │                     │                     │
                                              146 ├─B. Gonzalez (CHIA)──┘                     │
Jesse Gonzalez (Zillah)─────┐                     │ 8-5                                       │
                         36 ├─B. Gonzalez (CHIA)──┘                                           │
Brandon Gonzalez (Chiawana)─┘ 8-3                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          369 ├─T. Hancock (PEND)
Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)──────┐                                                                 │ 9-7
                         37 ├─H. Kolp (KAMI)──────┐                                           │
David Marquez (Wenatchee)───┘ 7-0                 │                                           │
                                              147 ├─H. Kolp (KAMI)──────┐                     │
David Saldivar (Othello)────┐                     │ P 3:56              │                     │
                         38 ├─L. Reams-NS (SRDG)──┘                     │                     │
Lydon Reams-NS (Southridge)─┘ P 3:29                                    │                     │
                                                                    298 ├─M. McKeown-NS (CHIA)┘
Mark McKeown-NS (Chiawana)──┐                                           │ 4-1
                         39 ├─M. McKeown-NS (CHIA)┐                     │
Anthony Barajas (Moses Lake)┘ 6-3                 │                     │
                                              148 ├─M. McKeown-NS (CHIA)┘
Thomas Robbins-NS (Zillah)──┐                     │ 8-6
                         40 ├─M. McCallum (KIBE)──┘
Matt McCallum (Kiona-Benton)┘ 7-1

                                                                  B. Gonzalez (CHIA)──┐ Third
                      M. McCallum (KIBE)──┐                        L-297          346 ├─B. Gonzalez (CHIA)
S. Vela-NS (MSLK)───┐  L-148          241 ├─M. McCallum (KIBE)──┐ H. Kolp (KAMI)──────┘ 7-3
 L-33           149 ├─S. Vela-NS (MSLK)───┘ P 1:22              │  L-298
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   299 ├─M. McCallum (KIBE)──┐
 L-34                 L. Reams-NS (SRDG)──┐                     │ P 0:50              │
J. Norton (SRDG)────┐  L-147          242 ├─J. Gonzalez (ZILL)──┘                     │
 L-35           150 ├─J. Gonzalez (ZILL)──┘ P 0:42                                    │ Fifth
J. Gonzalez (ZILL)──┘ 4-2                                                         345 ├─M. McCallum (KIBE)
 L-36                 U. Heras (QUIN)─────┐                                           │ 7-3
D. Marquez (WENA)───┐  L-146          243 ├─U. Heras (QUIN)─────┐                     │
 L-37           151 ├─D. Marquez (WENA)───┘ 7-0                 │                     │
D. Saldivar (OTHE)──┘ 8-7                                   300 ├─U. Heras (QUIN)─────┘
 L-38                 A. Web (RICH)───────┐                     │ 4-2
A. Barajas (MSLK)───┐  L-145          244 ├─A. Barajas (MSLK)───┘
 L-39           152 ├─A. Barajas (MSLK)───┘ P 3:27
T. Robbins-NS (ZILL)┘ P 4:20
 L-40




      

138 (back to top)


Dylan Holcomb (Pendleton)───┐                                                                   1. Dylan Holcomb (PEND)
                         41 ├─D. Holcomb (PEND)─────┐                                           2. Cortez Hernanez (ZILL)
Gary Benitez (Quincy)───────┘ P 0:50                │                                           3. Daniel Navarro (SRDG)
                                                153 ├─D. Holcomb (PEND)─────┐                   4. Kamran Lativov-NS (CHIA)
Kale Setzer (Kiona-Benton)──┐                       │ P 5:29                │                   5. Diego Hernandez-NS (ZILL)
                         42 ├─D. Hernandez-NS (ZILL)┘                       │                   6. Jaden Salazar (CHIA)
Diego Hernandez-NS (Zillah)─┘ P 3:26                                        │
                                                                        301 ├─D. Holcomb (PEND)─────┐
Zach McKinnis (Kamiakin)────┐                                               │ P 0:47                │
                         43 ├─D. Navarro (SRDG)─────┐                       │                       │
Daniel Navarro (Southridge)─┘ P 0:50                │                       │                       │
                                                154 ├─D. Navarro (SRDG)─────┘                       │
Ty Smith (Kennewick)────────┐                       │ 10-8                                          │
                         44 ├─Ty Smith (KENN)───────┘                                               │
Jaden Salazar (Chiawana)────┘ P 3:58                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                370 ├─D. Holcomb (PEND)
Pryce Seely (Richland)──────┐                                                                       │ 5-2
                         45 ├─K. Lativov-NS (CHIA)──┐                                               │
Kamran Lativov-NS (Chiawana)┘ P 2:30                │                                               │
                                                155 ├─K. Lativov-NS (CHIA)──┐                       │
Logan Tidd (Wenatchee)──────┐                       │ P 0:25                │                       │
                         46 ├─L. Tidd (WENA)────────┘                       │                       │
Evan Frank (Walla Walla)────┘ P 5:15                                        │                       │
                                                                        302 ├─C. Hernanez (ZILL)────┘
Ezequiel Cornejo (Wapato)───┐                                               │ 16-1
                         47 ├─B. Medina (OTHE)──────┐                       │
Brandon Medina (Othello)────┘ P 0:50                │                       │
                                                156 ├─C. Hernanez (ZILL)────┘
Andre Diaz (Moses Lake)─────┐                       │ 18-3
                         48 ├─C. Hernanez (ZILL)────┘
Cortez Hernanez (Zillah)────┘ P 1:50

                                                                        D. Navarro (SRDG)─────┐ Third
                        B. Medina (OTHE)──────┐                          L-301            348 ├─D. Navarro (SRDG)
G. Benitez (QUIN)─────┐  L-156            245 ├─K. Setzer (KIBE)──────┐ K. Lativov-NS (CHIA)──┘ 7-4
 L-41             157 ├─K. Setzer (KIBE)──────┘ P 1:44                │  L-302
K. Setzer (KIBE)──────┘ 5-3                                       303 ├─J. Salazar (CHIA)─────┐
 L-42                   L. Tidd (WENA)────────┐                       │ 5-2                   │
Z. McKinnis (KAMI)────┐  L-155            246 ├─J. Salazar (CHIA)─────┘                       │
 L-43             158 ├─J. Salazar (CHIA)─────┘ P 1:15                                        │ Fifth
J. Salazar (CHIA)─────┘ P 1:14                                                            347 ├─D. Hernandez-NS (ZILL)
 L-44                   Ty Smith (KENN)───────┐                                               │ 4-2
P. Seely (RICH)───────┐  L-154            247 ├─P. Seely (RICH)───────┐                       │
 L-45             159 ├─P. Seely (RICH)───────┘ 8-0                   │                       │
E. Frank (WAWA)───────┘ 2-0                                       304 ├─D. Hernandez-NS (ZILL)┘
 L-46                   D. Hernandez-NS (ZILL)┐                       │ 9-1
E. Cornejo (WAPA)─────┐  L-153            248 ├─D. Hernandez-NS (ZILL)┘
 L-47             160 ├─A. Diaz (MSLK)────────┘ 7-0
A. Diaz (MSLK)────────┘ P 1:03
 L-48




      

145 (back to top)


Colt Glenn (Pendleton)─────────┐                                                           1. Boss Garcia (CHIA)
                            49 ├─C. Glenn (PEND)─────┐                                     2. Colt Glenn (PEND)
Eleazar Pruneda-NS (Othello)───┘ P 1:48              │                                     3. Sergio Sanchez (ZILL)
                                                 161 ├─C. Glenn (PEND)─────┐               4. Kris Young (KIBE)
Clayton Smith-NS (Chiawana)────┐                     │ 7-3                 │               5. Anthony Stadler (WAWA)
                            50 ├─C. Smith-NS (CHIA)──┘                     │               6. Clayton Smith-NS (CHIA)
Anthony Stadler (Walla Walla)──┘ 7-1                                       │
                                                                       305 ├─C. Glenn (PEND)─────┐
Robert Homer (Columbia-Burbank)┐                                           │ P 1:57              │
                            51 ├─R. Homer (COLB)─────┐                     │                     │
Parker Hill-NS (Moses Lake)────┘ 8-1                 │                     │                     │
                                                 162 ├─K. Young (KIBE)─────┘                     │
Emanuel Garcia (Kennewick)─────┐                     │ P 3:29                                    │
                            52 ├─K. Young (KIBE)─────┘                                           │
Kris Young (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ 15-0                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                             371 ├─B. Garcia (CHIA)
Boss Garcia (Chiawana)─────────┐                                                                 │ 5-1
                            53 ├─B. Garcia (CHIA)────┐                                           │
Adam Jones (Richland)──────────┘ 4-0                 │                                           │
                                                 163 ├─B. Garcia (CHIA)────┐                     │
Cody Sherman-NS (Kiona-Benton)─┐                     │ P 3:57              │                     │
                            54 ├─N. Dominquez (OTHE)─┘                     │                     │
Noe Dominquez (Othello)────────┘ P 0:51                                    │                     │
                                                                       306 ├─B. Garcia (CHIA)────┘
Brendon Sanchez (Moses Lake)───┐                                           │ 6-0
                            55 ├─J. Cortez (WAPA)────┐                     │
Juan Cortez (Wapato)───────────┘ DQ                  │                     │
                                                 164 ├─S. Sanchez (ZILL)───┘
Able Charco (Wenatchee)────────┐                     │ P 1:03
                            56 ├─S. Sanchez (ZILL)───┘
Sergio Sanchez (Zillah)────────┘ P 1:15

                                                                  K. Young (KIBE)─────┐ Third
                      J. Cortez (WAPA)────┐                        L-305          350 ├─S. Sanchez (ZILL)
E. Pruneda-NS (OTHE)┐  L-164          249 ├─A. Stadler (WAWA)───┐ S. Sanchez (ZILL)───┘ 8-6
 L-49           165 ├─A. Stadler (WAWA)───┘ 10-1                │  L-306
A. Stadler (WAWA)───┘ P 1:20                                307 ├─A. Stadler (WAWA)───┐
 L-50                 N. Dominquez (OTHE)─┐                     │ P 3:20              │
P. Hill-NS (MSLK)───┐  L-163          250 ├─N. Dominquez (OTHE)─┘                     │
 L-51           166 ├─P. Hill-NS (MSLK)───┘ 6-4                                       │ Fifth
E. Garcia (KENN)────┘ 11-2                                                        349 ├─A. Stadler (WAWA)
 L-52                 R. Homer (COLB)─────┐                                           │ 7-2
A. Jones (RICH)─────┐  L-162          251 ├─A. Jones (RICH)─────┐                     │
 L-53           167 ├─A. Jones (RICH)─────┘ P 0:49              │                     │
C. Sherman-NS (KIBE)┘ P 0:25                                308 ├─C. Smith-NS (CHIA)──┘
 L-54                 C. Smith-NS (CHIA)──┐                     │ 5-2
B. Sanchez (MSLK)───┐  L-161          252 ├─C. Smith-NS (CHIA)──┘
 L-55           168 ├─B. Sanchez (MSLK)───┘ P 2:42
A. Charco (WENA)────┘ 6-1
 L-56




      

152 (back to top)


Shane McMurray (Zillah)───────────┐                                                             1. Shane McMurray (ZILL)
                               57 ├─S. McMurray (ZILL)──┐                                       2. Tucker Simonton (COLB)
Taylor Boyce (Southridge)─────────┘ P 3:37              │                                       3. Caleb Villarreal (OTHE)
                                                    169 ├─S. McMurray (ZILL)──┐                 4. Blake Bishop (CHIA)
Jesus Flores (Wapato)─────────────┐                     │ 21-5                │                 5. Marcel Reyes (RICH)
                               58 ├─Ty Early (KAMI)─────┘                     │                 6. Chad White-NS (CHIA)
Ty Early (Kamiakin)───────────────┘ P 2:18                                    │
                                                                          309 ├─S. McMurray (ZILL)──┐
Tevin Lincoln (Kennewick)─────────┐                                           │ 4-1                 │
                               59 ├─B. Bishop (CHIA)────┐                     │                     │
Blake Bishop (Chiawana)───────────┘ P 4:20              │                     │                     │
                                                    170 ├─B. Bishop (CHIA)────┘                     │
Andy Vargas (Quincy)──────────────┐                     │ 11-2                                      │
                               60 ├─J. Lewis (WENA)─────┘                                           │
Judd Lewis (Wenatchee)────────────┘ 3-1                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                372 ├─S. McMurray (ZILL)
Tucker Simonton (Columbia-Burbank)┐                                                                 │ 9-3
                               61 ├─T. Simonton (COLB)──┐                                           │
Caleb Ball (Pendleton)────────────┘ P 2:11              │                                           │
                                                    171 ├─T. Simonton (COLB)──┐                     │
Chad White-NS (Chiawana)──────────┐                     │ 10-3                │                     │
                               62 ├─M. Reyes (RICH)─────┘                     │                     │
Marcel Reyes (Richland)───────────┘ P 4:42                                    │                     │
                                                                          310 ├─T. Simonton (COLB)──┘
Harley Prescott (Riverview)───────┐                                           │ 7-2
                               63 ├─H. Prescott (RIVW)──┐                     │
Jared Londoe (Kiona-Benton)───────┘ 8-6                 │                     │
                                                    172 ├─C. Villarreal (OTHE)┘
Ruben Avalos (Walla Walla)────────┐                     │ 7-4
                               64 ├─C. Villarreal (OTHE)┘
Caleb Villarreal (Othello)────────┘ 11-4

                                                                  B. Bishop (CHIA)────┐ Third
                      H. Prescott (RIVW)──┐                        L-309          352 ├─C. Villarreal (OTHE)
T. Boyce (SRDG)─────┐  L-172          253 ├─T. Boyce (SRDG)─────┐ C. Villarreal (OTHE)┘ P 1:45
 L-57           173 ├─T. Boyce (SRDG)─────┘ 5-2                 │  L-310
J. Flores (WAPA)────┘ P 0:26                                311 ├─M. Reyes (RICH)─────┐
 L-58                 M. Reyes (RICH)─────┐                     │ 7-1                 │
T. Lincoln (KENN)───┐  L-171          254 ├─M. Reyes (RICH)─────┘                     │
 L-59           174 ├─A. Vargas (QUIN)────┘ P 2:47                                    │ Fifth
A. Vargas (QUIN)────┘ P 0:25                                                      351 ├─M. Reyes (RICH)
 L-60                 J. Lewis (WENA)─────┐                                           │ 8-3
C. Ball (PEND)──────┐  L-170          255 ├─C. White-NS (CHIA)──┐                     │
 L-61           175 ├─C. White-NS (CHIA)──┘ 5-4                 │                     │
C. White-NS (CHIA)──┘ 4-2                                   312 ├─C. White-NS (CHIA)──┘
 L-62                 Ty Early (KAMI)─────┐                     │ 11-10
J. Londoe (KIBE)────┐  L-169          256 ├─R. Avalos (WAWA)────┘
 L-63           176 ├─R. Avalos (WAWA)────┘ P 0:45
R. Avalos (WAWA)────┘ P 0:59
 L-64




      

160 (back to top)


Connor Rosane (Southridge)────┐                                                                  1. Connor Rosane (SRDG)
                           65 ├─C. Rosane (SRDG)──────┐                                          2. Jesus Montes (OTHE)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                          3. Nathan Ottley-NS (KENN)
                                                  177 ├─C. Rosane (SRDG)──────┐                  4. Ethan Johnson (PEND)
Brock Schuh (Kennewick)───────┐                       │ P 2:42                │                  5. Brock Schuh (KENN)
                           66 ├─B. Schuh (KENN)───────┘                       │                  6. David Crawford (RICH)
Zach Gilvey (Walla Walla)─────┘ P 0:36                                        │
                                                                          313 ├─C. Rosane (SRDG)──────┐
David Crawford (Richland)─────┐                                               │ P 3:19                │
                           67 ├─J. Scheverlein (CHIA)─┐                       │                       │
Jaden Scheverlein (Chiawana)──┘ P 5:08                │                       │                       │
                                                  178 ├─N. Ottley-NS (KENN)───┘                       │
Chris Warford (Zillah)────────┐                       │ P 2:36                                        │
                           68 ├─N. Ottley-NS (KENN)───┘                                               │
Nathan Ottley-NS (Kennewick)──┘ 22-5                                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                                  373 ├─C. Rosane (SRDG)
Jesus Montes (Othello)────────┐                                                                       │ P 1:52
                           69 ├─J. Montes (OTHE)──────┐                                               │
Danny Tracy (Riverview)───────┘ P 4:57                │                                               │
                                                  179 ├─J. Montes (OTHE)──────┐                       │
Cade Wallace (Quincy)─────────┐                       │ P 2:45                │                       │
                           70 ├─C. Wallace (QUIN)─────┘                       │                       │
Daniel Rodriquez-NS (Kamiakin)┘ P 1:30                                        │                       │
                                                                          314 ├─J. Montes (OTHE)──────┘
Sam Borisch (Kamiakin)────────┐                                               │ P 6:48
                           71 ├─P. Ilin (KIBE)────────┐                       │
Paul Ilin (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ 22-7                  │                       │
                                                  180 ├─E. Johnson (PEND)─────┘
Shane Faircloth (Moses Lake)──┐                       │ P 3:19
                           72 ├─E. Johnson (PEND)─────┘
Ethan Johnson (Pendleton)─────┘ P 1:30

                                                                        N. Ottley-NS (KENN)───┐ Third
                        P. Ilin (KIBE)────────┐                          L-313            354 ├─N. Ottley-NS (KENN)
──────────────────────┐  L-180            257 ├─P. Ilin (KIBE)────────┐ E. Johnson (PEND)─────┘ 7-4
 L-65             181 ├─Z. Gilvey (WAWA)──────┘ 10-6                  │  L-314
Z. Gilvey (WAWA)──────┘ BYE                                       315 ├─D. Crawford (RICH)────┐
 L-66                   C. Wallace (QUIN)─────┐                       │ P 1:25                │
D. Crawford (RICH)────┐  L-179            258 ├─D. Crawford (RICH)────┘                       │
 L-67             182 ├─D. Crawford (RICH)────┘ 9-5                                           │ Fifth
C. Warford (ZILL)─────┘ P 1:23                                                            353 ├─B. Schuh (KENN)
 L-68                   J. Scheverlein (CHIA)─┐                                               │ P 0:41
D. Tracy (RIVW)───────┐  L-178            259 ├─D. Tracy (RIVW)───────┐                       │
 L-69             183 ├─D. Tracy (RIVW)───────┘ 6-4                   │                       │
D. Rodriquez-NS (KAMI)┘ P 1:15                                    316 ├─B. Schuh (KENN)───────┘
 L-70                   B. Schuh (KENN)───────┐                       │ P 0:42
S. Borisch (KAMI)─────┐  L-177            260 ├─B. Schuh (KENN)───────┘
 L-71             184 ├─S. Borisch (KAMI)─────┘ P 0:20
S. Faircloth (MSLK)───┘ P 0:28
 L-72




      

170 (back to top)


Sisto Pina (Kamiakin)────────┐                                                         1. Cruz Del Angel (KIBE)
                          73 ├─S. Pina (KAMI)─────┐                                    2. Sisto Pina (KAMI)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Alex Ortiz (PEND)
                                              185 ├─S. Pina (KAMI)─────┐               4. Jim Meyers (ZILL)
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 1:23             │               5. Antonio Melendez (QUIN)
                          74 ├─M. Gould (WENA)────┘                    │               6. Alfredo Ramirez (CHIA)
Max Gould (Wenatchee)────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                   317 ├─S. Pina (KAMI)─────┐
Jason Rodriguez (Othello)────┐                                         │ P 3:39             │
                          75 ├─I. Roe (WAWA)──────┐                    │                    │
Isaiah Roe (Walla Walla)─────┘ P 1:20             │                    │                    │
                                              186 ├─A. Ortiz (PEND)────┘                    │
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 2:55                                  │
                          76 ├─A. Ortiz (PEND)────┘                                         │
Alex Ortiz (Pendleton)───────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                        374 ├─C. D. Angel (KIBE)
Jim Meyers (Zillah)──────────┐                                                              │ P 0:38
                          77 ├─J. Meyers (ZILL)───┐                                         │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                              187 ├─J. Meyers (ZILL)───┐                    │
Alfredo Ramirez (Chiawana)───┐                    │ 14-5               │                    │
                          78 ├─E. Gastulem (RICH)─┘                    │                    │
Edwin Gastulem (Richland)────┘ 10-9                                    │                    │
                                                                   318 ├─C. D. Angel (KIBE)─┘
Antonio Melendez (Quincy)────┐                                         │ 16-0
                          79 ├─A. Melendez (QUIN)─┐                    │
Michael Etherton (Kennewick)─┘ 8-3                │                    │
                                              188 ├─C. D. Angel (KIBE)─┘
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ 23-6
                          80 ├─C. D. Angel (KIBE)─┘
Cruz Del Angel (Kiona-Benton)┘ BYE

                                                               A. Ortiz (PEND)────┐ Third
                     A. Melendez (QUIN)─┐                       L-317         356 ├─A. Ortiz (PEND)
───────────────────┐  L-188         261 ├─A. Melendez (QUIN)─┐ J. Meyers (ZILL)───┘ 5-3
 L-73          189 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │  L-318
───────────────────┘                                     319 ├─A. Melendez (QUIN)─┐
 L-74                E. Gastulem (RICH)─┐                    │ 1-0                │
J. Rodriguez (OTHE)┐  L-187         262 ├─E. Gastulem (RICH)─┘                    │
 L-75          190 ├─J. Rodriguez (OTHE)┘ P 1:50                                  │ Fifth
───────────────────┘ BYE                                                      355 ├─A. Melendez (QUIN)
 L-76                I. Roe (WAWA)──────┐                                         │ P 3:33
───────────────────┐  L-186         263 ├─A. Ramirez (CHIA)──┐                    │
 L-77          191 ├─A. Ramirez (CHIA)──┘ P 1:59             │                    │
A. Ramirez (CHIA)──┘ BYE                                 320 ├─A. Ramirez (CHIA)──┘
 L-78                M. Gould (WENA)────┐                    │ 10-8
M. Etherton (KENN)─┐  L-185         264 ├─M. Etherton (KENN)─┘
 L-79          192 ├─M. Etherton (KENN)─┘ P 1:56
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80




      

182 (back to top)


Zach Grimm (Columbia-Burbank)──┐                                                                1. Zach Grimm (COLB)
                            81 ├─Z. Grimm (COLB)──────┐                                         2. Cameron Simpson (RICH)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                         3. Ricardo Rodriguez (WAPA)
                                                  193 ├─Z. Grimm (COLB)──────┐                  4. Cody Saltz (KIBE)
Victor Ramirez-MS (Chiawana)───┐                      │ P 3:45               │                  5. Austin Silvers (CHIA)
                            82 ├─V. Ramirez-MS (CHIA)─┘                      │                  6. Yarik Tyutyunnik (RIVW)
Miguel Villanueva (Moses Lake)─┘ P 1:37                                      │
                                                                         321 ├─Z. Grimm (COLB)──────┐
Steven Gomez (Quincy)──────────┐                                             │ P 4:36               │
                            83 ├─Z. Henderson (WAWA)──┐                      │                      │
Zane Henderson (Walla Walla)───┘ 17-2                 │                      │                      │
                                                  194 ├─C. Saltz (KIBE)──────┘                      │
Zack Paro (Wenatchee)──────────┐                      │ P 5:06                                      │
                            84 ├─C. Saltz (KIBE)──────┘                                             │
Cody Saltz (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ P 1:59                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                375 ├─Z. Grimm (COLB)
Yarik Tyutyunnik (Riverview)───┐                                                                    │ 4-3
                            85 ├─Y. Tyutyunnik (RIVW)─┐                                             │
Will Bishop (Hanford)──────────┘ P 2:42               │                                             │
                                                  195 ├─R. Rodriguez (WAPA)──┐                      │
Ricardo Rodriguez (Wapato)─────┐                      │ P 1:04               │                      │
                            86 ├─R. Rodriguez (WAPA)──┘                      │                      │
Austin Silvers (Chiawana)──────┘ P 1;02                                      │                      │
                                                                         322 ├─C. Simpson (RICH)────┘
Cy Sirmon (Wenatchee)──────────┐                                             │ 5-3
                            87 ├─Cy Sirmon (WENA)─────┐                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                  196 ├─C. Simpson (RICH)────┘
Luis Madrigal-NS (Kiona-Benton)┐                      │ P 3:39
                            88 ├─C. Simpson (RICH)────┘
Cameron Simpson (Richland)─────┘ P 2:50

                                                                     C. Saltz (KIBE)──────┐ Third
                       Cy Sirmon (WENA)─────┐                         L-321           358 ├─R. Rodriguez (WAPA)
─────────────────────┐  L-196           265 ├─Cy Sirmon (WENA)─────┐ R. Rodriguez (WAPA)──┘ 4-0
 L-81            197 ├─M. Villanueva (MSLK)─┘ P 1:54               │  L-322
M. Villanueva (MSLK)─┘ BYE                                     323 ├─Y. Tyutyunnik (RIVW)─┐
 L-82                  Y. Tyutyunnik (RIVW)─┐                      │ P 1:28               │
S. Gomez (QUIN)──────┐  L-195           266 ├─Y. Tyutyunnik (RIVW)─┘                      │
 L-83            198 ├─Z. Paro (WENA)───────┘ P 2:37                                      │ Fifth
Z. Paro (WENA)───────┘ 13-4                                                           357 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)
 L-84                  Z. Henderson (WAWA)──┐                                             │ 16-5
W. Bishop (HANF)─────┐  L-194           267 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)────┐                      │
 L-85            199 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)────┘ P 1:45               │                      │
A. Silvers (CHIA)────┘ P 0;40                                  324 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)────┘
 L-86                  V. Ramirez-MS (CHIA)─┐                      │ P 1:52
─────────────────────┐  L-193           268 ├─L. Madrigal-NS (KIBE)┘
 L-87            200 ├─L. Madrigal-NS (KIBE)┘ 6-2
L. Madrigal-NS (KIBE)┘ BYE
 L-88




      

195 (back to top)


Stephen Villarreal (Othello)┐                                                           1. Stephen Villarreal (OTHE)
                         89 ├─S. Villarreal (OTHE)┐                                     2. Tanner Carry (PEND)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                     3. Randy Harris (SRDG)
                                              201 ├─S. Villarreal (OTHE)┐               4. Nico Hernandez (MSLK)
Ian Allen (Quincy)──────────┐                     │ P 1:52              │               5. Todd Riley (KIBE)
                         90 ├─T. Riley (KIBE)─────┘                     │               6. Luis Ochoa (ZILL)
Todd Riley (Kiona-Benton)───┘ P 0:59                                    │
                                                                    325 ├─S. Villarreal (OTHE)┐
Todd Pink (Kennewick)───────┐                                           │ P 5:12              │
                         91 ├─T. Pink (KENN)──────┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                              202 ├─R. Harris (SRDG)────┘                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-0                                       │
                         92 ├─R. Harris (SRDG)────┘                                           │
Randy Harris (Southridge)───┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          376 ├─S. Villarreal (OTHE)
Nico Hernandez (Moses Lake)─┐                                                                 │ P 1:20
                         93 ├─N. Hernandez (MSLK)─┐                                           │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              203 ├─N. Hernandez (MSLK)─┐                     │
Joel McClure (Walla Walla)──┐                     │ P 2:51              │                     │
                         94 ├─J. McClure (WAWA)───┘                     │                     │
Aiden Maher (Wenatchee)─────┘ 4-3                                       │                     │
                                                                    326 ├─T. Carry (PEND)─────┘
Tanner Carry (Pendleton)────┐                                           │ P 3:25
                         95 ├─T. Carry (PEND)─────┐                     │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                              204 ├─T. Carry (PEND)─────┘
Luis Ochoa (Zillah)─────────┐                     │ P 2:14
                         96 ├─L. Ochoa (ZILL)─────┘
────────────────────────────┘ BYE

                                                                  R. Harris (SRDG)────┐ Third
                      L. Ochoa (ZILL)─────┐                        L-325          360 ├─R. Harris (SRDG)
────────────────────┐  L-204          269 ├─L. Ochoa (ZILL)─────┐ N. Hernandez (MSLK)─┘ P 3:29
 L-89           205 ├─I. Allen (QUIN)─────┘ 5-4                 │  L-326
I. Allen (QUIN)─────┘ BYE                                   327 ├─L. Ochoa (ZILL)─────┐
 L-90                 J. McClure (WAWA)───┐                     │ Inj Def             │
────────────────────┐  L-203          270 ├─J. McClure (WAWA)───┘                     │
 L-91           206 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │ Fifth
────────────────────┘                                                             359 ├─T. Riley (KIBE)
 L-92                 T. Pink (KENN)──────┐                                           │ P 3:15
────────────────────┐  L-202          271 ├─A. Maher (WENA)─────┐                     │
 L-93           207 ├─A. Maher (WENA)─────┘ 6-1                 │                     │
A. Maher (WENA)─────┘ BYE                                   328 ├─T. Riley (KIBE)─────┘
 L-94                 T. Riley (KIBE)─────┐                     │ P 2:38
────────────────────┐  L-201          272 ├─T. Riley (KIBE)─────┘
 L-95           208 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-96




      

220 (back to top)


Joey Gomez (Othello)─────────┐                                                                1. Joey Gomez (OTHE)
                          97 ├─J. Gomez (OTHE)──────┐                                         2. Julio Aleman (SRDG)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                         3. Logan Reardon (WAWA)
                                                209 ├─J. Gomez (OTHE)──────┐                  4. Jesus Acosta (ZILL)
Mac Maher (Wenatchee)────────┐                      │ P 3:59               │                  5. Cody Zyph (KIBE)
                          98 ├─L. Santana-NS (WAWA)─┘                      │                  6. Luis Santana-NS (WAWA)
Luis Santana-NS (Walla Walla)┘ 8-3                                         │
                                                                       329 ├─J. Gomez (OTHE)──────┐
Roman Martinez (Moses Lake)──┐                                             │ P 5:49               │
                          99 ├─J. Contreras (WAPA)──┐                      │                      │
Jacob Contreras (Wapato)─────┘ P 5:12               │                      │                      │
                                                210 ├─L. Reardon (WAWA)────┘                      │
Jose Ramirez (Chiawana)──────┐                      │ P 0:52                                      │
                         100 ├─L. Reardon (WAWA)────┘                                             │
Logan Reardon (Walla Walla)──┘ P 3:23                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                              377 ├─J. Gomez (OTHE)
Jesus Acosta (Zillah)────────┐                                                                    │ P 2:06
                         101 ├─J. Acosta (ZILL)─────┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                211 ├─J. Acosta (ZILL)─────┐                      │
Noe Guerrero-NS (Wapato)─────┐                      │ P 4:56               │                      │
                         102 ├─G. Rodriguez (KENN)──┘                      │                      │
Gerardo Rodriguez (Kennewick)┘ P 1:30                                      │                      │
                                                                       330 ├─J. Aleman (SRDG)─────┘
Julio Aleman (Southridge)────┐                                             │ 5-3
                         103 ├─J. Aleman (SRDG)─────┐                      │
Brian Branstetter (Pendleton)┘ P 1:18               │                      │
                                                212 ├─J. Aleman (SRDG)─────┘
─────────────────────────────┐                      │ 4-3
                         104 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)───────┘
Cody Zyph (Kiona-Benton)─────┘ BYE

                                                                     L. Reardon (WAWA)────┐ Third
                       C. Zyph (KIBE)───────┐                         L-329           362 ├─L. Reardon (WAWA)
─────────────────────┐  L-212           273 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)───────┐ J. Acosta (ZILL)─────┘ P 0:32
 L-97            213 ├─M. Maher (WENA)──────┘ P 0:55               │  L-330
M. Maher (WENA)──────┘ BYE                                     331 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)───────┐
 L-98                  G. Rodriguez (KENN)──┐                      │ P 1:25               │
R. Martinez (MSLK)───┐  L-211           274 ├─G. Rodriguez (KENN)──┘                      │
 L-99            214 ├─J. Ramirez (CHIA)────┘ 2-1                                         │ Fifth
J. Ramirez (CHIA)────┘ 4-2                                                            361 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)
 L-100                 J. Contreras (WAPA)──┐                                             │ P 2:56
─────────────────────┐  L-210           275 ├─J. Contreras (WAPA)──┐                      │
 L-101           215 ├─N. Guerrero-NS (WAPA)┘ P 2:57               │                      │
N. Guerrero-NS (WAPA)┘ BYE                                     332 ├─L. Santana-NS (WAWA)─┘
 L-102                 L. Santana-NS (WAWA)─┐                      │ 10-3
B. Branstetter (PEND)┐  L-209           276 ├─L. Santana-NS (WAWA)─┘
 L-103           216 ├─B. Branstetter (PEND)┘ P 0:50
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-104




      

285 (back to top)


Josh Aho (Zillah)─────────────┐                                                            1. Josh Aho (ZILL)
                          105 ├─J. Aho (ZILL)───────┐                                      2. Corey Brumbaugh (KIBE)
Diego Garcia (Quincy)─────────┘ P 1:46              │                                      3. Matt Gibson (SRDG)
                                                217 ├─J. Aho (ZILL)───────┐                4. Kyle Hall (RIVW)
Alex Valle-NS (Chiawana)──────┐                     │ 11-6                │                5. PJ Schubert (PEND)
                          106 ├─A. Huss (WENA)──────┘                     │                6. Martin Villanueva (CHIA)
Aaron Huss (Wenatchee)────────┘ P 1:43                                    │
                                                                      333 ├─J. Aho (ZILL)───────┐
Quinn Piver (Walla Walla)─────┐                                           │ P 3:45              │
                          107 ├─Q. Piver (WAWA)─────┐                     │                     │
George Rodriguez (Othello)────┘ P 2:23              │                     │                     │
                                                218 ├─K. Hall (RIVW)──────┘                     │
Sixto Pacheco (Moses Lake)────┐                     │ P 0:38                                    │
                          108 ├─K. Hall (RIVW)──────┘                                           │
Kyle Hall (Riverview)─────────┘ P 0:30                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                            378 ├─J. Aho (ZILL)
Corey Brumbaugh (Kiona-Benton)┐                                                                 │ 5-0
                          109 ├─C. Brumbaugh (KIBE)─┐                                           │
Jeremia Atkins-NS (Zillah)────┘ 5-3                 │                                           │
                                                219 ├─C. Brumbaugh (KIBE)─┐                     │
Jaret Snowwhite (Richland)────┐                     │ 4-3                 │                     │
                          110 ├─J. Snowwhite (RICH)─┘                     │                     │
Robert Calvert (Kennewick)────┘ P 0:50                                    │                     │
                                                                      334 ├─C. Brumbaugh (KIBE)─┘
Martin Villanueva (Chiawana)──┐                                           │ 8-3
                          111 ├─M. Villanueva (CHIA)┐                     │
Osvaldo Campos (Wapato)───────┘ P 0:45              │                     │
                                                220 ├─M. Gibson (SRDG)────┘
Matt Gibson (Southridge)──────┐                     │ P 2:21
                          112 ├─M. Gibson (SRDG)────┘
PJ Schubert (Pendleton)───────┘ P 2:37

                                                                  K. Hall (RIVW)──────┐ Third
                      M. Villanueva (CHIA)┐                        L-333          364 ├─M. Gibson (SRDG)
D. Garcia (QUIN)────┐  L-220          277 ├─M. Villanueva (CHIA)┐ M. Gibson (SRDG)────┘ P 0:34
 L-105          221 ├─A. Valle-NS (CHIA)──┘ 7-5                 │  L-334
A. Valle-NS (CHIA)──┘ P 1:04                                335 ├─M. Villanueva (CHIA)┐
 L-106                J. Snowwhite (RICH)─┐                     │ P 2:14              │
G. Rodriguez (OTHE)─┐  L-219          278 ├─G. Rodriguez (OTHE)─┘                     │
 L-107          222 ├─G. Rodriguez (OTHE)─┘ P 0:31                                    │ Fifth
S. Pacheco (MSLK)───┘ P 0:38                                                      363 ├─PJ Schubert (PEND)
 L-108                Q. Piver (WAWA)─────┐                                           │ 7-1
J. Atkins-NS (ZILL)─┐  L-218          279 ├─J. Atkins-NS (ZILL)─┐                     │
 L-109          223 ├─J. Atkins-NS (ZILL)─┘ 6-2                 │                     │
R. Calvert (KENN)───┘ 7-1                                   336 ├─PJ Schubert (PEND)──┘
 L-110                A. Huss (WENA)──────┐                     │ 6-3
O. Campos (WAPA)────┐  L-217          280 ├─PJ Schubert (PEND)──┘
 L-111          224 ├─PJ Schubert (PEND)──┘ 11-3
PJ Schubert (PEND)──┘ P 0:27
 L-112