2012 Bob Mars Tournament-12

Kennewick, WA Dec 1, 2012

Printable Bob Mars Brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Chiawana (CHIA) 158.5 9 33 20 13 1 2
Zillah (ZILL) 133.0 7 25 13 12 0 4
Kiona-Benton (KIBE) 114.0 6 23 20 9 0 2
Riverside (RVSD) 112.0 6 21 5 9 0 4
Quincy (QUIN) 108.5 5 26 19 10 1 3
Pendleton (PEND) 101.0 6 20 7 7 0 2
Othello (OTHE) 95.0 4 17 14 9 0 1
Southridge (SRDG) 93.0 5 23 20 13 0 2
Richland (RICH) 81.0 5 22 20 10 2 1
Walla Walla (WAWA) 79.0 4 19 18 11 0 3
Kamiakin (KAMI) 68.5 5 17 15 4 1 4
Wenatchee (WENA) 63.0 3 14 24 10 0 0
Moses Lake (MSLK) 50.0 4 16 21 4 0 1
Kennewick (KENN) 42.0 2 13 20 6 0 1
Wapato (WAPA) 28.5 2 9 20 3 1 2
Columbia-Burbank (COLB) 16.0 1 5 9 2 0 1
Riverview (RIVW) 3.0 0 1 2 0 0 1

106 (back to top)


Isaiah Barrera-11 (Othello)────────┐ 1. Isaiah Barrera-11 (OTHE)
1 ├─I. Barrera-11 (OTHE)──┐ 2. Tristan Holcomb-10 (PEND)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Clayton Clark- (MSLK)
Mat #1 113 ├─I. Barrera-11 (OTHE)──┐ 4. Tyler Almaguer-10 (KAMI)
Victor Salgado-10 (Quincy)─────────┐ │ 20-6 │ 5. Cooper McCallah-NS (MSLK)
Mat #1 2 ├─V. Salgado-10 (QUIN)──┘ │ 6. Omar Garza (WAPA)
Gerarrdo Delgadilla-9 (Wenatchee)──┘ P 1:05 │
Mat #1 281 ├─I. Barrera-11 (OTHE)──┐
Christian Hightower-NS (Southridge)┐ │ P 6:43 │
Mat #2 3 ├─O. Garza (WAPA)───────┐ │ │
Omar Garza (Wapato)────────────────┘ 16-1 │ │ │
Mat #2 114 ├─C. Clark- (MSLK)──────┘ │
Tamica Pierce-10 (Richland)────────┐ │ 13-0 │
Mat #3 4 ├─C. Clark- (MSLK)──────┘ │
Clayton Clark- (Moses Lake)────────┘ P 3:25 │ Champion
Mat #1 365 ├─I. Barrera-11 (OTHE)
Tyler Almaguer-10 (Kamiakin)───────┐ │ P 5:42
5 ├─T. Almaguer-10 (KAMI)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 115 ├─T. Almaguer-10 (KAMI)─┐ │
Cooper McCallah-NS (Moses Lake)────┐ │ 10-1 │ │
Mat #4 6 ├─C. McCallah-NS (MSLK)─┘ │ │
Danial Cazier (Chiawana)───────────┘ 10-7 │ │
Mat #2 282 ├─T. Holcomb-10 (PEND)──┘
Manny Casillas-11 (Southridge)─────┐ │ P 1:08
Mat #1 7 ├─M. Casillas-11 (SRDG)─┐ │
Daniel Hosfield-9 (Kennewick)──────┘ P 0:47 │ │
Mat #4 116 ├─T. Holcomb-10 (PEND)──┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ P 3:11
8 ├─T. Holcomb-10 (PEND)──┘
Tristan Holcomb-10 (Pendleton)─────┘ BYE

C. Clark- (MSLK)──────┐ Third
M. Casillas-11 (SRDG)─┐ L-281 Mat #2 338 ├─C. Clark- (MSLK)
──────────────────────┐ L-116 Mat #4 225 ├─M. Casillas-11 (SRDG)─┐ T. Almaguer-10 (KAMI)─┘ 5-2
L-1 117 ├─G. Delgadilla-9 (WENA)┘ P 0:31 │ L-282
G. Delgadilla-9 (WENA)┘ BYE Mat #3 283 ├─C. McCallah-NS (MSLK)─┐
L-2 C. McCallah-NS (MSLK)─┐ │ P 2:57 │
C. Hightower-NS (SRDG)┐ L-115 Mat #1 226 ├─C. McCallah-NS (MSLK)─┘ │
L-3 Mat #1 118 ├─C. Hightower-NS (SRDG)┘ 15-0 │ Fifth
T. Pierce-10 (RICH)───┘ Inj Def Mat #1 337 ├─C. McCallah-NS (MSLK)
L-4 O. Garza (WAPA)───────┐ │ 4-2
──────────────────────┐ L-114 Mat #2 227 ├─O. Garza (WAPA)───────┐ │
L-5 119 ├─D. Cazier (CHIA)──────┘ 8-0 │ │
D. Cazier (CHIA)──────┘ BYE Mat #4 284 ├─O. Garza (WAPA)───────┘
L-6 V. Salgado-10 (QUIN)──┐ │ 9-1
D. Hosfield-9 (KENN)──┐ L-113 Mat #3 228 ├─V. Salgado-10 (QUIN)──┘
L-7 120 ├─D. Hosfield-9 (KENN)──┘ P 1:13
──────────────────────┘ BYE
L-8




113 (back to top)


Gustavo Madrigal-12 (Riverside)─┐ 1. Gustavo Madrigal-12 (RVSD)
9 ├─G. Madrigal-12 (RVSD)──┐ 2. Christian Alejandrez-12 (QUIN)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Bryce Buckley-9 (CHIA)
Mat #2 121 ├─G. Madrigal-12 (RVSD)──┐ 4. Jose Garcia- (MSLK)
Clayton Detmer-9 (Southridge)───┐ │ P 2:41 │ 5. Jose Alabarran-12 (WAWA)
Mat #2 10 ├─C. Detmer-9 (SRDG)─────┘ │ 6. Tyler Hancock-NS (RVSD)
Jacob Reynolds-9 (Wapato)───────┘ P 1:03 │
Mat #1 285 ├─G. Madrigal-12 (RVSD)──┐
Jesus DelCruz-9 (Kiona-Benton)──┐ │ 12-4 │
Mat #3 11 ├─J. DelCruz-9 (KIBE)────┐ │ │
Jereremiah Barreen (Othello)────┘ DQ │ │ │
Mat #3 122 ├─B. Buckley-9 (CHIA)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ P 1:15 │
12 ├─B. Buckley-9 (CHIA)────┘ │
Bryce Buckley-9 (Chiawana)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 366 ├─G. Madrigal-12 (RVSD)
Jose Garcia- (Moses Lake)───────┐ │ 4-3
13 ├─J. Garcia- (MSLK)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #4 123 ├─J. Garcia- (MSLK)──────┐ │
Tyler Hancock-NS (Riverside)────┐ │ P 2:08 │ │
Mat #4 14 ├─T. Hancock-NS (RVSD)───┘ │ │
Jose Alabarran-12 (Walla Walla)─┘ 5-4 │ │
Mat #2 286 ├─C. Alejandrez-12 (QUIN)┘
Jorge Alvarez-9 (Wenatchee)─────┐ │ 10-2
Mat #1 15 ├─A. Ramos-10 (KENN)─────┐ │
Alex Ramos-10 (Kennewick)───────┘ P 0:38 │ │
Mat #1 124 ├─C. Alejandrez-12 (QUIN)┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-5
16 ├─C. Alejandrez-12 (QUIN)┘
Christian Alejandrez-12 (Quincy)┘ BYE

B. Buckley-9 (CHIA)────┐ Third
A. Ramos-10 (KENN)─────┐ L-285 Mat #4 340 ├─B. Buckley-9 (CHIA)
───────────────────────┐ L-124 Mat #4 229 ├─A. Ramos-10 (KENN)─────┐ J. Garcia- (MSLK)──────┘ Inj Def
L-9 125 ├─J. Reynolds-9 (WAPA)───┘ P 1:38 │ L-286
J. Reynolds-9 (WAPA)───┘ BYE Mat #3 287 ├─T. Hancock-NS (RVSD)───┐
L-10 T. Hancock-NS (RVSD)───┐ │ 7-6 │
J. Barreen (OTHE)──────┐ L-123 Mat #1 230 ├─T. Hancock-NS (RVSD)───┘ │
L-11 126 ├─J. Barreen (OTHE)──────┘ DQ │ Fifth
───────────────────────┘ BYE Mat #3 339 ├─J. Alabarran-12 (WAWA)
L-12 J. DelCruz-9 (KIBE)────┐ │ 8-6
───────────────────────┐ L-122 Mat #2 231 ├─J. Alabarran-12 (WAWA)─┐ │
L-13 127 ├─J. Alabarran-12 (WAWA)─┘ 10-2 │ │
J. Alabarran-12 (WAWA)─┘ BYE Mat #4 288 ├─J. Alabarran-12 (WAWA)─┘
L-14 C. Detmer-9 (SRDG)─────┐ │ 8-5
J. Alvarez-9 (WENA)────┐ L-121 Mat #3 232 ├─C. Detmer-9 (SRDG)─────┘
L-15 128 ├─J. Alvarez-9 (WENA)────┘ P 1:03
───────────────────────┘ BYE
L-16




120 (back to top)


Hans Rockwell-10 (Riverside)─────────┐ 1. Hans Rockwell-10 (RVSD)
Mat #2 17 ├─H. Rockwell-10 (RVSD)────────┐ 2. Gabe Martinez-12 (QUIN)
Luis Romero (Moses Lake)─────────────┘ 18-4 │ 3. Colton Skeen-12 (PEND)
Mat #2 129 ├─H. Rockwell-10 (RVSD)────────┐ 4. Euduardo Rodriguez-12 (WAPA)
Seth Garcia-11 (Kiona-Benton)────────┐ │ P 5:10 │ 5. Cesar Castillo-12 (KAMI)
Mat #3 18 ├─S. Garcia-11 (KIBE)──────────┘ │ 6. Trenton Nett-10 (SRDG)
David Ramos-10 (Kennewick)───────────┘ 7-1 │
Mat #1 289 ├─H. Rockwell-10 (RVSD)────────┐
Mitchell Bieber-11 (Richland)────────┐ │ 17-6 │
Mat #4 19 ├─E. Rodriguez-12 (WAPA)───────┐ │ │
Euduardo Rodriguez-12 (Wapato)───────┘ 7-5 │ │ │
Mat #3 130 ├─E. Rodriguez-12 (WAPA)───────┘ │
Trae Taylor-9 (Othello)──────────────┐ │ P 1:09 │
Mat #1 20 ├─T. Taylor-9 (OTHE)───────────┘ │
Matt Caughey (Chiawana)──────────────┘ P 1:43 │ Champion
Mat #3 367 ├─H. Rockwell-10 (RVSD)
Colton Skeen-12 (Pendleton)──────────┐ │ 4-2
Mat #2 21 ├─C. Skeen-12 (PEND)───────────┐ │
Cesar Castillo-12 (Kamiakin)─────────┘ 9-1 │ │
Mat #4 131 ├─C. Skeen-12 (PEND)───────────┐ │
Trenton Nett-10 (Southridge)─────────┐ │ 7-0 │ │
Mat #3 22 ├─T. Nett-10 (SRDG)────────────┘ │ │
Kevin Charco-12 (Wenatchee)──────────┘ P 2:36 │ │
Mat #2 290 ├─G. Martinez-12 (QUIN)────────┘
Noe Gonzalez-11 (Walla Walla)────────┐ │ 5-4
Mat #4 23 ├─N. Gonzalez-11 (WAWA)────────┐ │
Gilberto Silva-NS (Riverside)────────┘ P 3:21 │ │
Mat #1 132 ├─G. Martinez-12 (QUIN)────────┘
Tanner Gorze-NS (Walla Walla)────────┐ │ 8-0
Mat #1 24 ├─G. Martinez-12 (QUIN)────────┘
Gabe Martinez-12 (Quincy)────────────┘ 16-0

E. Rodriguez-12 (WAPA)───────┐ Third
N. Gonzalez-11 (WAWA)────────┐ L-289 Mat #2 342 ├─C. Skeen-12 (PEND)
L. Romero (MSLK)─────────────┐ L-132 Mat #4 233 ├─N. Gonzalez-11 (WAWA)────────┐ C. Skeen-12 (PEND)───────────┘ 11-0
L-17 Mat #2 133 ├─D. Ramos-10 (KENN)───────────┘ 10-0 │ L-290
D. Ramos-10 (KENN)───────────┘ 10-3 Mat #3 291 ├─T. Nett-10 (SRDG)────────────┐
L-18 T. Nett-10 (SRDG)────────────┐ │ 6-2 │
M. Bieber-11 (RICH)──────────┐ L-131 Mat #1 234 ├─T. Nett-10 (SRDG)────────────┘ │
L-19 Mat #3 134 ├─M. Bieber-11 (RICH)──────────┘ 3-2 │ Fifth
M. Caughey (CHIA)────────────┘ P 1:44 Mat #1 341 ├─C. Castillo-12 (KAMI)
L-20 T. Taylor-9 (OTHE)───────────┐ │ 4-2
C. Castillo-12 (KAMI)────────┐ L-130 Mat #2 235 ├─C. Castillo-12 (KAMI)────────┐ │
L-21 Mat #4 135 ├─C. Castillo-12 (KAMI)────────┘ 10-0 │ │
K. Charco-12 (WENA)──────────┘ 15-3 Mat #4 292 ├─C. Castillo-12 (KAMI)────────┘
L-22 S. Garcia-11 (KIBE)──────────┐ │ P 1:23
G. Silva-NS (RVSD)───────────┐ L-129 Mat #3 236 ├─G. Silva-NS (RVSD)───────────┘
L-23 Mat #1 136 ├─G. Silva-NS (RVSD)───────────┘ 5-3
T. Gorze-NS (WAWA)───────────┘ P 3:24
L-24




126 (back to top)


Elijah Conlon-10 (Riverside)──────────────┐ 1. Elijah Conlon-10 (RVSD)
Mat #2 25 ├─E. Conlon-10 (RVSD)───────────────┐ 2. Pedro Murillo-11 (CHIA)
Alex Webb-NS (Richland)───────────────────┘ P 1:13 │ 3. Manny Martinez-10 (OTHE)
Mat #2 137 ├─E. Conlon-10 (RVSD)───────────────┐ 4. Jacob Garcia-NS (CHIA)
Daniel Espinoza-11 (Wapato)───────────────┐ │ P 4:32 │ 5. Alex Webb-NS (RICH)
Mat #3 26 ├─D. Espinoza-11 (WAPA)─────────────┘ │ 6. Justin Webb-12 (RICH)
Josh Cazier-NS (Chiawana)─────────────────┘ P 1:34 │
Mat #1 293 ├─E. Conlon-10 (RVSD)───────────────┐
Jesus Guzman-10 (Quincy)──────────────────┐ │ P 4:49 │
Mat #4 27 ├─J. Guzman-10 (QUIN)───────────────┐ │ │
No Wrestler (Walla Walla)─────────────────┘ Forfeit │ │ │
Mat #3 138 ├─M. Martinez-10 (OTHE)─────────────┘ │
Manny Martinez-10 (Othello)───────────────┐ │ P 1:33 │
Mat #1 28 ├─M. Martinez-10 (OTHE)─────────────┘ │
Kasey Johnson-11 (Zillah)─────────────────┘ 4-1 │ Champion
Mat #4 368 ├─E. Conlon-10 (RVSD)
Jacob Garcia-NS (Chiawana)────────────────┐ │ 13-12
Mat #2 29 ├─J. Garcia-NS (CHIA)───────────────┐ │
Justin Webb-12 (Richland)─────────────────┘ 4-0 │ │
Mat #4 139 ├─J. Garcia-NS (CHIA)───────────────┐ │
Jacob Lawson-9 (Kamiakin)─────────────────┐ │ 13-0 │ │
Mat #3 30 ├─J. Lawson-9 (KAMI)────────────────┘ │ │
Bailey Darling-11 (Kiona-Benton)──────────┘ P 1:32 │ │
Mat #2 294 ├─P. Murillo-11 (CHIA)──────────────┘
Luis Solano-Beltran-11 (Southridge)───────┐ │ 9-0
Mat #4 31 ├─V. Tiscareno-11 (KENN)────────────┐ │
Victor Tiscareno-11 (Kennewick)───────────┘ 7-4 │ │
Mat #1 140 ├─P. Murillo-11 (CHIA)──────────────┘
Noel Suarez (Wenatchee)───────────────────┐ │ 16-1
Mat #1 32 ├─P. Murillo-11 (CHIA)──────────────┘
Pedro Murillo-11 (Chiawana)───────────────┘ 7-2

M. Martinez-10 (OTHE)─────────────┐ Third
V. Tiscareno-11 (KENN)────────────┐ L-293 Mat #4 344 ├─M. Martinez-10 (OTHE)
A. Webb-NS (RICH)─────────────────┐ L-140 Mat #4 237 ├─A. Webb-NS (RICH)─────────────────┐ J. Garcia-NS (CHIA)───────────────┘ 2-1
L-25 Mat #2 141 ├─A. Webb-NS (RICH)─────────────────┘ P 0:36 │ L-294
J. Cazier-NS (CHIA)───────────────┘ 8-2 Mat #3 295 ├─A. Webb-NS (RICH)─────────────────┐
L-26 J. Lawson-9 (KAMI)────────────────┐ │ 4-0 │
No Wrestler (WAWA)────────────────┐ L-139 Mat #1 238 ├─K. Johnson-11 (ZILL)──────────────┘ │
L-27 Mat #3 142 ├─K. Johnson-11 (ZILL)──────────────┘ 12-6 │ Fifth
K. Johnson-11 (ZILL)──────────────┘ Forfeit Mat #3 343 ├─A. Webb-NS (RICH)
L-28 J. Guzman-10 (QUIN)───────────────┐ │ 2-1
J. Webb-12 (RICH)─────────────────┐ L-138 Mat #2 239 ├─J. Webb-12 (RICH)─────────────────┐ │
L-29 Mat #4 143 ├─J. Webb-12 (RICH)─────────────────┘ 5-1 │ │
B. Darling-11 (KIBE)──────────────┘ P 0:42 Mat #4 296 ├─J. Webb-12 (RICH)─────────────────┘
L-30 D. Espinoza-11 (WAPA)─────────────┐ │ 4-2
L. Solano-Beltran-11 (SRDG)───────┐ L-137 Mat #3 240 ├─D. Espinoza-11 (WAPA)─────────────┘
L-31 Mat #1 144 ├─N. Suarez (WENA)──────────────────┘ 3-1
N. Suarez (WENA)──────────────────┘ 9-6
L-32




132 (back to top)


TJ Hancock-10 (Pendleton)──────────────────┐ 1. Lucas Garza-12 (OTHE)
Mat #2 33 ├─TJ Hancock-10 (PEND)──────────┐ 2. TJ Hancock-10 (PEND)
Wil Babbit-11 (Walla Walla)────────────────┘ 6-0 │ 3. Michael Hosfield-12 (KENN)
Mat #2 145 ├─TJ Hancock-10 (PEND)──────────┐ 4. David Marquez-11 (WENA)
David Lozano-12 (Kamiakin)─────────────────┐ │ 7-2 │ 5. Noah Workman-12 (RICH)
Mat #3 34 ├─D. Lozano-12 (KAMI)───────────┘ │ 6. David Lozano-12 (KAMI)
Ezequiel Cornejo-NS (Zillah)───────────────┘ DQ │
Mat #1 297 ├─TJ Hancock-10 (PEND)──────────┐
Tanner Thompson-9 (Columbia-Burbank)───────┐ │ 4-3 │
Mat #4 35 ├─D. Marquez-11 (WENA)──────────┐ │ │
David Marquez-11 (Wenatchee)───────────────┘ P 2:02 │ │ │
Mat #3 146 ├─D. Marquez-11 (WENA)──────────┘ │
Gavin Richardson-NS (Richland)─────────────┐ │ P 1:01 │
Mat #1 36 ├─G. Richardson-NS (RICH)───────┘ │
Ryan Skeen-NS (Pendleton)──────────────────┘ 15-9 │ Champion
Mat #1 369 ├─L. Garza-12 (OTHE)
Laiten Schroeder-10 (Chiawana)─────────────┐ │ 7-2
Mat #2 37 ├─L. Schroeder-10 (CHIA)────────┐ │
Spencer Elmore-10 (Quincy)─────────────────┘ 12-4 │ │
Mat #4 147 ├─L. Garza-12 (OTHE)────────────┐ │
Andrew Stayrock-10 (Southridge)────────────┐ │ 6-4 │ │
Mat #3 38 ├─L. Garza-12 (OTHE)────────────┘ │ │
Lucas Garza-12 (Othello)───────────────────┘ P 0:55 │ │
Mat #2 298 ├─L. Garza-12 (OTHE)────────────┘
David Graham-9 (Kiona-Benton)──────────────┐ │ 8-6
Mat #4 39 ├─N. Workman-12 (RICH)──────────┐ │
Noah Workman-12 (Richland)─────────────────┘ P 4:55 │ │
Mat #1 148 ├─M. Hosfield-12 (KENN)─────────┘
Blake DeLeon-10 (Wapato)───────────────────┐ │ 8-5
Mat #1 40 ├─M. Hosfield-12 (KENN)─────────┘
Michael Hosfield-12 (Kennewick)────────────┘ 11-2

D. Marquez-11 (WENA)──────────┐ Third
N. Workman-12 (RICH)──────────┐ L-297 Mat #2 346 ├─M. Hosfield-12 (KENN)
W. Babbit-11 (WAWA)───────────┐ L-148 Mat #4 241 ├─N. Workman-12 (RICH)──────────┐ M. Hosfield-12 (KENN)─────────┘ 10-4
L-33 Mat #2 149 ├─W. Babbit-11 (WAWA)───────────┘ 11-5 │ L-298
E. Cornejo-NS (ZILL)──────────┘ DQ Mat #3 299 ├─N. Workman-12 (RICH)──────────┐
L-34 L. Schroeder-10 (CHIA)────────┐ │ 2-0 │
T. Thompson-9 (COLB)──────────┐ L-147 Mat #1 242 ├─L. Schroeder-10 (CHIA)────────┘ │
L-35 Mat #3 150 ├─R. Skeen-NS (PEND)────────────┘ 3-1 │ Fifth
R. Skeen-NS (PEND)────────────┘ P 1:09 Mat #1 345 ├─N. Workman-12 (RICH)
L-36 G. Richardson-NS (RICH)───────┐ │ 6-4
S. Elmore-10 (QUIN)───────────┐ L-146 Mat #2 243 ├─G. Richardson-NS (RICH)───────┐ │
L-37 Mat #4 151 ├─S. Elmore-10 (QUIN)───────────┘ 7-0 │ │
A. Stayrock-10 (SRDG)─────────┘ P 0:20 Mat #4 300 ├─D. Lozano-12 (KAMI)───────────┘
L-38 D. Lozano-12 (KAMI)───────────┐ │ 14-9
D. Graham-9 (KIBE)────────────┐ L-145 Mat #3 244 ├─D. Lozano-12 (KAMI)───────────┘
L-39 Mat #1 152 ├─D. Graham-9 (KIBE)────────────┘ P 2:49
B. DeLeon-10 (WAPA)───────────┘ 4-3
L-40




138 (back to top)


Jessy Gonzalez-12 (Zillah)─────────────┐ 1. Harley Kolp-12 (KAMI)
Mat #2 41 ├─J. Gonzalez-12 (ZILL)─────────┐ 2. Jessy Gonzalez-12 (ZILL)
Abraham Ledezma-NS (Chiawana)──────────┘ 8-0 │ 3. Urbano Pina-NS (KAMI)
Mat #2 153 ├─J. Gonzalez-12 (ZILL)─────────┐ 4. Martin Herrera-12 (RVSD)
Danny Navarro-11 (Southridge)──────────┐ │ 9-6 │ 5. Pryce Seely-11 (RICH)
Mat #3 42 ├─D. Navarro-11 (SRDG)──────────┘ │ 6. Seth Matarazzo-12 (KIBE)
David Frezma-NS (Othello)──────────────┘ P 6:26 │
Mat #1 301 ├─J. Gonzalez-12 (ZILL)─────────┐
Skyler Ellis (Kennewick)───────────────┐ │ 8-0 │
Mat #4 43 ├─S. Cotton- (MSLK)─────────────┐ │ │
Sean Cotton- (Moses Lake)──────────────┘ P 1:30 │ │ │
Mat #3 154 ├─U. Pina-NS (KAMI)─────────────┘ │
Cody Schuyleman-10 (Wenatchee)─────────┐ │ 13-8 │
Mat #1 44 ├─U. Pina-NS (KAMI)─────────────┘ │
Urbano Pina-NS (Kamiakin)──────────────┘ P 5:53 │ Champion
Mat #2 370 ├─H. Kolp-12 (KAMI)
Martin Herrera-12 (Riverside)──────────┐ │ 3-1
Mat #2 45 ├─M. Herrera-12 (RVSD)──────────┐ │
John Lindquist-10 (Quincy)─────────────┘ P 1:06 │ │
Mat #4 155 ├─M. Herrera-12 (RVSD)──────────┐ │
Joel Murillo-12 (Chiawana)─────────────┐ │ P 2:14 │ │
Mat #3 46 ├─J. Murillo-12 (CHIA)──────────┘ │ │
Lorenzo Garza-10 (Othello)─────────────┘ 7-6 │ │
Mat #2 302 ├─H. Kolp-12 (KAMI)─────────────┘
Pryce Seely-11 (Richland)──────────────┐ │ 15-0
Mat #4 47 ├─S. Matarazzo-12 (KIBE)────────┐ │
Seth Matarazzo-12 (Kiona-Benton)───────┘ P 1:49 │ │
Mat #1 156 ├─H. Kolp-12 (KAMI)─────────────┘
Spencer Vela-NS (Moses Lake)───────────┐ │ 9-2
Mat #1 48 ├─H. Kolp-12 (KAMI)─────────────┘
Harley Kolp-12 (Kamiakin)──────────────┘ P 2:31

U. Pina-NS (KAMI)─────────────┐ Third
S. Matarazzo-12 (KIBE)────────┐ L-301 Mat #4 348 ├─U. Pina-NS (KAMI)
A. Ledezma-NS (CHIA)──────────┐ L-156 Mat #4 245 ├─S. Matarazzo-12 (KIBE)────────┐ M. Herrera-12 (RVSD)──────────┘ 7-0
L-41 Mat #2 157 ├─A. Ledezma-NS (CHIA)──────────┘ 2-0 │ L-302
D. Frezma-NS (OTHE)───────────┘ 8-4 Mat #3 303 ├─S. Matarazzo-12 (KIBE)────────┐
L-42 J. Murillo-12 (CHIA)──────────┐ │ 13-2 │
S. Ellis (KENN)───────────────┐ L-155 Mat #1 246 ├─C. Schuyleman-10 (WENA)───────┘ │
L-43 Mat #3 158 ├─C. Schuyleman-10 (WENA)───────┘ P 4:03 │ Fifth
C. Schuyleman-10 (WENA)───────┘ P 0:51 Mat #3 347 ├─P. Seely-11 (RICH)
L-44 S. Cotton- (MSLK)─────────────┐ │ 10-1
J. Lindquist-10 (QUIN)────────┐ L-154 Mat #2 247 ├─J. Lindquist-10 (QUIN)────────┐ │
L-45 Mat #4 159 ├─J. Lindquist-10 (QUIN)────────┘ 10-0 │ │
L. Garza-10 (OTHE)────────────┘ 4-1 Mat #4 304 ├─P. Seely-11 (RICH)────────────┘
L-46 D. Navarro-11 (SRDG)──────────┐ │ P 4:44
P. Seely-11 (RICH)────────────┐ L-153 Mat #3 248 ├─P. Seely-11 (RICH)────────────┘
L-47 Mat #1 160 ├─P. Seely-11 (RICH)────────────┘ 8-4
S. Vela-NS (MSLK)─────────────┘ P 3:50
L-48




145 (back to top)


Cortes Hernandez-12 (Zillah)────────────┐ 1. Jaden Salazar-11 (CHIA)
49 ├─C. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)─┐ 2. Kale Setzer-12 (KIBE)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Cortes Hernandez-12 (ZILL)
Mat #2 161 ├─C. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)─┐ 4. Cody Mars-11 (RICH)
Matt Montelous-NS (Richland)────────────┐ │ 11-3 │ 5. Lydon Reams-11 (SRDG)
Mat #2 50 ├─M. Montelous-NS (RICH)─┘ │ 6. Matt Montelous-NS (RICH)
Juan Cortez-11 (Wapato)─────────────────┘ 7-3 │
Mat #1 305 ├─J. Salazar-11 (CHIA)───┐
Austin Rosborough (Moses Lake)──────────┐ │ 6-5 │
Mat #3 51 ├─J. Salazar-11 (CHIA)───┐ │ │
Jaden Salazar-11 (Chiawana)─────────────┘ P 2:36 │ │ │
Mat #3 162 ├─J. Salazar-11 (CHIA)───┘ │
Josh Thompson-NS (Kiona-Benton)─────────┐ │ P 3:45 │
Mat #4 52 ├─L. Carrassco-10 (COLB)─┘ │
Lui Carrassco-10 (Columbia-Burbank)─────┘ P 2:37 │ Champion
Mat #3 371 ├─J. Salazar-11 (CHIA)
Thomas Robins-NS (Zillah)───────────────┐ │ P 2:59
Mat #1 53 ├─C. Mars-11 (RICH)──────┐ │
Cody Mars-11 (Richland)─────────────────┘ 8-3 │ │
Mat #4 163 ├─C. Mars-11 (RICH)──────┐ │
Donovan Percifield-NS (Columbia-Burbank)┐ │ 7-3 │ │
Mat #2 54 ├─M. Barrara (WAWA)──────┘ │ │
Martin Barrara (Walla Walla)────────────┘ P 4:22 │ │
Mat #2 306 ├─K. Setzer-12 (KIBE)────┘
Lydon Reams-11 (Southridge)─────────────┐ │ P 3:56
Mat #3 55 ├─L. Reams-11 (SRDG)─────┐ │
Tanner Lathan (Wenatchee)───────────────┘ P 2:29 │ │
Mat #1 164 ├─K. Setzer-12 (KIBE)────┘
Luis Camaecho (Quincy)──────────────────┐ │ 6-2
Mat #4 56 ├─K. Setzer-12 (KIBE)────┘
Kale Setzer-12 (Kiona-Benton)───────────┘ P 1:31

C. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)─┐ Third
L. Reams-11 (SRDG)─────┐ L-305 Mat #2 350 ├─C. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)
───────────────────────┐ L-164 Mat #4 249 ├─L. Reams-11 (SRDG)─────┐ C. Mars-11 (RICH)──────┘ P 1:29
L-49 165 ├─J. Cortez-11 (WAPA)────┘ 13-5 │ L-306
J. Cortez-11 (WAPA)────┘ BYE Mat #3 307 ├─L. Reams-11 (SRDG)─────┐
L-50 M. Barrara (WAWA)──────┐ │ 15-7 │
A. Rosborough (MSLK)───┐ L-163 Mat #1 250 ├─A. Rosborough (MSLK)───┘ │
L-51 Mat #2 166 ├─A. Rosborough (MSLK)───┘ 4-2 │ Fifth
J. Thompson-NS (KIBE)──┘ P 0:21 Mat #1 349 ├─L. Reams-11 (SRDG)
L-52 L. Carrassco-10 (COLB)─┐ │ 4-3
T. Robins-NS (ZILL)────┐ L-162 Mat #2 251 ├─M. Barrara (WAWA)────┐ │
L-53 Mat #3 167 ├─T. Robins-NS (ZILL)────┘ 5-4 │ │
D. Percifield-NS (COLB)┘ 5-3 Mat #4 308 ├─M. Montelous-NS (RICH)─┘
L-54 M. Montelous-NS (RICH)─┐ │ 4-2
T. Lathan (WENA)───────┐ L-161 Mat #3 252 ├─M. Montelous-NS (RICH)─┘
L-55 Mat #4 168 ├─L. Camaecho (QUIN)─────┘ P 4:26
L. Camaecho (QUIN)─────┘ P 1:04
L-56




152 (back to top)


Diego Hernandez-10 (Zillah)───────┐ 1. Diego Hernandez-10 (ZILL)
57 ├─D. Hernandez-10 (ZILL)┐ 2. Clayton Smith-12 (CHIA)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Kris Young-12 (KIBE)
Mat #1 169 ├─D. Hernandez-10 (ZILL)┐ 4. Christian Francisco-NS (ZILL)
Servando Renteria-12 (Southridge)─┐ │ 14-7 │ 5. Isias Jimenez-11 (QUIN)
Mat #1 58 ├─I. Jimenez-11 (QUIN)──┘ │ 6. Mario Sepulveda-11 (RVSD)
Isias Jimenez-11 (Quincy)─────────┘ P 1:55 │
Mat #1 309 ├─D. Hernandez-10 (ZILL)┐
Brandon Bunch-12 (Richland)───────┐ │ 8-1 │
Mat #2 59 ├─L. Tidd-10 (WENA)─────┐ │ │
Logan Tidd-10 (Wenatchee)─────────┘ P 2:25 │ │ │
Mat #2 170 ├─C. Francisco-NS (ZILL)┘ │
Christian Francisco-NS (Zillah)───┐ │ 15-3 │
Mat #3 60 ├─C. Francisco-NS (ZILL)┘ │
Mario Sepulveda-11 (Riverside)────┘ 6-4 │ Champion
Mat #4 372 ├─D. Hernandez-10 (ZILL)
Clayton Smith-12 (Chiawana)───────┐ │ 5-1
Mat #4 61 ├─C. Smith-12 (CHIA)────┐ │
Groover Snell (Walla Walla)───────┘ P 0:58 │ │
Mat #3 171 ├─C. Smith-12 (CHIA)────┐ │
Anthony Jones-11 (Kennewick)──────┐ │ P 1:17 │ │
Mat #1 62 ├─A. Jones-11 (KENN)────┘ │ │
Robert Homer-10 (Columbia-Burbank)┘ P 1:37 │ │
Mat #2 310 ├─C. Smith-12 (CHIA)────┘
Austin Urlacher-NS (Chiawana)─────┐ │ P 5:56
Mat #2 63 ├─A. Urlacher-NS (CHIA)─┐ │
Anthony Navarro-NS (Quincy)───────┘ 6-5 │ │
Mat #4 172 ├─K. Young-12 (KIBE)────┘
Alex Ferder-11 (Pendleton)────────┐ │ 4-0
Mat #3 64 ├─K. Young-12 (KIBE)────┘
Kris Young-12 (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ 8-1

C. Francisco-NS (ZILL)┐ Third
A. Urlacher-NS (CHIA)─┐ L-309 Mat #4 352 ├─K. Young-12 (KIBE)
──────────────────────┐ L-172 Mat #4 253 ├─A. Urlacher-NS (CHIA)─┐ K. Young-12 (KIBE)────┘ 8-3
L-57 173 ├─S. Renteria-12 (SRDG)─┘ P 0:49 │ L-310
S. Renteria-12 (SRDG)─┘ BYE Mat #3 311 ├─M. Sepulveda-11 (RVSD)┐
L-58 A. Jones-11 (KENN)────┐ │ P 3:22 │
B. Bunch-12 (RICH)────┐ L-171 Mat #1 254 ├─M. Sepulveda-11 (RVSD)┘ │
L-59 Mat #1 174 ├─M. Sepulveda-11 (RVSD)┘ 6-0 │ Fifth
M. Sepulveda-11 (RVSD)┘ Inj Def Mat #3 351 ├─I. Jimenez-11 (QUIN)
L-60 L. Tidd-10 (WENA)─────┐ │ 7-0
G. Snell (WAWA)───────┐ L-170 Mat #2 255 ├─G. Snell (WAWA)───────┐ │
L-61 Mat #2 175 ├─G. Snell (WAWA)───────┘ 4-1 │ │
R. Homer-10 (COLB)────┘ P 1:08 Mat #4 312 ├─I. Jimenez-11 (QUIN)──┘
L-62 I. Jimenez-11 (QUIN)──┐ │ P 1:29
A. Navarro-NS (QUIN)──┐ L-169 Mat #3 256 ├─I. Jimenez-11 (QUIN)──┘
L-63 Mat #3 176 ├─A. Navarro-NS (QUIN)──┘ Inj Def
A. Ferder-11 (PEND)───┘ 5-3
L-64




160 (back to top)


Pyper McCalleum-11 (Pendleton)────────────────────┐ 1. Pyper McCalleum-11 (PEND)
Mat #4 65 ├─P. McCalleum-11 (PEND)───────────┐ 2. Shane McMurray-12 (ZILL)
Skyler Mitchell-12 (Richland)─────────────────────┘ 3-2 │ 3. Boss Garcia-12 (CHIA)
Mat #4 177 ├─P. McCalleum-11 (PEND)───────────┐ 4. Andrew Collins-12 (SRDG)
Emanuel Garcia-12 (Kennewick)─────────────────────┐ │ 9-3 │ 5. Tucker Simonton-12 (COLB)
Mat #1 66 ├─B. Bishop-NS (CHIA)──────────────┘ │ 6. Blake Bishop-NS (CHIA)
Blake Bishop-NS (Chiawana)────────────────────────┘ P 3:55 │
Mat #1 313 ├─P. McCalleum-11 (PEND)───────────┐
Andrew Collins-12 (Southridge)────────────────────┐ │ 10-4 │
Mat #2 67 ├─A. Collins-12 (SRDG)─────────────┐ │ │
Cody Sherman-12 (Kiona-Benton)────────────────────┘ P 1:40 │ │ │
Mat #1 178 ├─A. Collins-12 (SRDG)─────────────┘ │
Nemias Rodriquez (Moses Lake)─────────────────────┐ │ 10-9 │
Mat #3 68 ├─N. Rodriquez (MSLK)──────────────┘ │
Andy Vargas (Quincy)──────────────────────────────┘ 11-8 │ Champion
Mat #1 373 ├─P. McCalleum-11 (PEND)
Tucker Simonton-12 (Columbia-Burbank)─────────────┐ │ 6-4
Mat #4 69 ├─T. Simonton-12 (COLB)────────────┐ │
Issac Law-NS (Moses Lake)─────────────────────────┘ P 3:03 │ │
Mat #2 179 ├─B. Garcia-12 (CHIA)──────────────┐ │
Boss Garcia-12 (Chiawana)─────────────────────────┐ │ 3-1 │ │
Mat #1 70 ├─B. Garcia-12 (CHIA)──────────────┘ │ │
Exavier Treddenbarger-NS (Columbia-Burbank)───────┘ 8-2 │ │
Mat #2 314 ├─S. McMurray-12 (ZILL)────────────┘
Nigel Lugo-NS (Walla Walla)───────────────────────┐ │ P 4:48
Mat #2 71 ├─H. Prescott-12 (RIVW)────────────┐ │
Harley Prescott-12 (Riverview)────────────────────┘ 15-1 │ │
Mat #3 180 ├─S. McMurray-12 (ZILL)────────────┘
Zack Anderson-12 (Walla Walla)────────────────────┐ │ P 1:51
Mat #3 72 ├─S. McMurray-12 (ZILL)────────────┘
Shane McMurray-12 (Zillah)────────────────────────┘ P 0:40

A. Collins-12 (SRDG)─────────────┐ Third
H. Prescott-12 (RIVW)────────────┐ L-313 Mat #2 354 ├─B. Garcia-12 (CHIA)
S. Mitchell-12 (RICH)────────────┐ L-180 Mat #4 257 ├─S. Mitchell-12 (RICH)────────────┐ B. Garcia-12 (CHIA)──────────────┘ Inj Def
L-65 Mat #4 181 ├─S. Mitchell-12 (RICH)────────────┘ P 0:54 │ L-314
E. Garcia-12 (KENN)──────────────┘ P 1:43 Mat #3 315 ├─T. Simonton-12 (COLB)────────────┐
L-66 T. Simonton-12 (COLB)────────────┐ │ 9-8 │
C. Sherman-12 (KIBE)─────────────┐ L-179 Mat #1 258 ├─T. Simonton-12 (COLB)────────────┘ │
L-67 Mat #1 182 ├─A. Vargas (QUIN)─────────────────┘ 8-0 │ Fifth
A. Vargas (QUIN)─────────────────┘ 7-6 Mat #1 353 ├─T. Simonton-12 (COLB)
L-68 N. Rodriquez (MSLK)──────────────┐ │ 5-2
I. Law-NS (MSLK)─────────────────┐ L-178 Mat #2 259 ├─N. Rodriquez (MSLK)──────────────┐ │
L-69 Mat #2 183 ├─E. Treddenbarger-NS (COLB)───────┘ 6-2 │ │
E. Treddenbarger-NS (COLB)───────┘ 7-1 Mat #4 316 ├─B. Bishop-NS (CHIA)──────────────┘
L-70 B. Bishop-NS (CHIA)──────────────┐ │ 9-6
N. Lugo-NS (WAWA)────────────────┐ L-177 Mat #3 260 ├─B. Bishop-NS (CHIA)──────────────┘
L-71 Mat #3 184 ├─Z. Anderson-12 (WAWA)────────────┘ 7-2
Z. Anderson-12 (WAWA)────────────┘ P 1:23
L-72




170 (back to top)


Jim Myers-12 (Zillah)─────────────────┐ 1. Cameron Simpson-12 (RICH)
Mat #4 73 ├─J. Torres- (MSLK)───────────┐ 2. Antonio Melendez-11 (QUIN)
Joel Torres- (Moses Lake)─────────────┘ 7-5 │ 3. Tanner Yeager-10 (PEND)
Mat #4 185 ├─T. Vargas-NS (CHIA)─────────┐ 4. Tyler Vargas-NS (CHIA)
Ezequiel Garza-9 (Wapato)─────────────┐ │ P 5:45 │ 5. Jim Myers-12 (ZILL)
Mat #1 74 ├─T. Vargas-NS (CHIA)─────────┘ │ 6. Joel Torres- (MSLK)
Tyler Vargas-NS (Chiawana)────────────┘ P 1:00 │
Mat #1 317 ├─C. Simpson-12 (RICH)────────┐
Chris Warford (Zillah)────────────────┐ │ P 4:42 │
Mat #2 75 ├─C. Simpson-12 (RICH)────────┐ │ │
Cameron Simpson-12 (Richland)─────────┘ 15-0 │ │ │
Mat #1 186 ├─C. Simpson-12 (RICH)────────┘ │
Ethan Tuning-NS (Zillah)──────────────┐ │ 17-0 │
Mat #3 76 ├─E. Tuning-NS (ZILL)─────────┘ │
Zach Gilvey-12 (Walla Walla)──────────┘ 15-5 │ Champion
Mat #2 374 ├─C. Simpson-12 (RICH)
Tanner Yeager-10 (Pendleton)──────────┐ │ 10-4
Mat #4 77 ├─T. Yeager-10 (PEND)─────────┐ │
Eleazar Gomez-12 (Othello)────────────┘ P 2:00 │ │
Mat #2 187 ├─T. Yeager-10 (PEND)─────────┐ │
Luis Madrigal-12 (Kiona-Benton)───────┐ │ 7-6 │ │
Mat #1 78 ├─L. Madrigal-12 (KIBE)───────┘ │ │
Kevin Garza-NS (Richland)─────────────┘ 13-7 │ │
Mat #2 318 ├─A. Melendez-11 (QUIN)───────┘
Mason Brown-11 (Chiawana)─────────────┐ │ 8-3
Mat #2 79 ├─M. Brown-11 (CHIA)──────────┐ │
Thomas Nemzek-9 (Kamiakin)────────────┘ P 1:33 │ │
Mat #3 188 ├─A. Melendez-11 (QUIN)───────┘
Wyatt Long-10 (Wenatchee)─────────────┐ │ P 3:12
Mat #3 80 ├─A. Melendez-11 (QUIN)───────┘
Antonio Melendez-11 (Quincy)──────────┘ P 0:52

T. Vargas-NS (CHIA)─────────┐ Third
M. Brown-11 (CHIA)──────────┐ L-317 Mat #4 356 ├─T. Yeager-10 (PEND)
J. Myers-12 (ZILL)──────────┐ L-188 Mat #4 261 ├─J. Myers-12 (ZILL)──────────┐ T. Yeager-10 (PEND)─────────┘ 6-2
L-73 Mat #4 189 ├─J. Myers-12 (ZILL)──────────┘ 12-1 │ L-318
E. Garza-9 (WAPA)───────────┘ P 1:34 Mat #3 319 ├─J. Myers-12 (ZILL)──────────┐
L-74 L. Madrigal-12 (KIBE)───────┐ │ 8-0 │
C. Warford (ZILL)───────────┐ L-187 Mat #1 262 ├─C. Warford (ZILL)───────────┘ │
L-75 Mat #1 190 ├─C. Warford (ZILL)───────────┘ 11-1 │ Fifth
Z. Gilvey-12 (WAWA)─────────┘ P 2:49 Mat #3 355 ├─J. Myers-12 (ZILL)
L-76 E. Tuning-NS (ZILL)─────────┐ │ P 2:45
E. Gomez-12 (OTHE)──────────┐ L-186 Mat #2 263 ├─E. Tuning-NS (ZILL)─────────┐ │
L-77 Mat #2 191 ├─K. Garza-NS (RICH)──────────┘ 9-6 │ │
K. Garza-NS (RICH)──────────┘ P 0:29 Mat #4 320 ├─J. Torres- (MSLK)───────────┘
L-78 J. Torres- (MSLK)───────────┐ │ 6-3
T. Nemzek-9 (KAMI)──────────┐ L-185 Mat #3 264 ├─J. Torres- (MSLK)───────────┘
L-79 Mat #3 192 ├─W. Long-10 (WENA)───────────┘ 5-2
W. Long-10 (WENA)───────────┘ P 0:49
L-80




182 (back to top)


Cruz Del Angel-11 (Kiona-Benton)───────┐ 1. Cruz Del Angel-11 (KIBE)
Mat #4 81 ├─C. D. Angel-11 (KIBE)────────┐ 2. Austin Silvers-11 (CHIA)
Lasaro Ochoa-10 (Zillah)───────────────┘ P 1:34 │ 3. Bryce Overholt-11 (SRDG)
Mat #4 193 ├─C. D. Angel-11 (KIBE)────────┐ 4. Hector Zavala- (MSLK)
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P 1:31 │ 5. Steven Gomez (QUIN)
82 ├─E. Gastelum-12 (RICH)────────┘ │ 6. Colton Deleon-10 (KAMI)
Edwin Gastelum-12 (Richland)───────────┘ BYE │
Mat #1 321 ├─C. D. Angel-11 (KIBE)────────┐
Nate Murrillo-NS (Chiawana)────────────┐ │ 13-4 │
83 ├─N. Murrillo-NS (CHIA)────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 194 ├─B. Overholt-11 (SRDG)────────┘ │
Zack Paro-12 (Wenatchee)───────────────┐ │ P 0:37 │
Mat #1 84 ├─B. Overholt-11 (SRDG)────────┘ │
Bryce Overholt-11 (Southridge)─────────┘ P 1:09 │ Champion
Mat #3 375 ├─C. D. Angel-11 (KIBE)
Steven Gomez (Quincy)──────────────────┐ │ 4-1
Mat #2 85 ├─H. Zavala- (MSLK)────────────┐ │
Hector Zavala- (Moses Lake)────────────┘ 7-3 │ │
Mat #2 195 ├─H. Zavala- (MSLK)────────────┐ │
Colton Deleon-10 (Kamiakin)────────────┐ │ 3-1 │ │
Mat #3 86 ├─C. Deleon-10 (KAMI)──────────┘ │ │
Jason Rodriguez-11 (Othello)───────────┘ 14-3 │ │
Mat #2 322 ├─A. Silvers-11 (CHIA)─────────┘
Victor Garcia-11 (Wapato)──────────────┐ │ 3-1
Mat #4 87 ├─R. Mackay-NS (RICH)──────────┐ │
Ryker Mackay-NS (Richland)─────────────┘ 13-0 │ │
Mat #3 196 ├─A. Silvers-11 (CHIA)─────────┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-4
88 ├─A. Silvers-11 (CHIA)─────────┘
Austin Silvers-11 (Chiawana)───────────┘ BYE

B. Overholt-11 (SRDG)────────┐ Third
R. Mackay-NS (RICH)──────────┐ L-321 Mat #2 358 ├─B. Overholt-11 (SRDG)
L. Ochoa-10 (ZILL)───────────┐ L-196 Mat #4 265 ├─R. Mackay-NS (RICH)──────────┐ H. Zavala- (MSLK)────────────┘ 4-3
L-81 197 ├─L. Ochoa-10 (ZILL)───────────┘ 7-6 │ L-322
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE Mat #3 323 ├─C. Deleon-10 (KAMI)──────────┐
L-82 C. Deleon-10 (KAMI)──────────┐ │ 3-2 │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-195 Mat #1 266 ├─C. Deleon-10 (KAMI)──────────┘ │
L-83 198 ├─Z. Paro-12 (WENA)────────────┘ 9-6 │ Fifth
Z. Paro-12 (WENA)────────────┘ BYE Mat #1 357 ├─S. Gomez (QUIN)
L-84 N. Murrillo-NS (CHIA)────────┐ │ 3-2
S. Gomez (QUIN)──────────────┐ L-194 Mat #2 267 ├─S. Gomez (QUIN)──────────────┐ │
L-85 Mat #4 199 ├─S. Gomez (QUIN)──────────────┘ 4-3 │ │
J. Rodriguez-11 (OTHE)───────┘ P 1:07 Mat #4 324 ├─S. Gomez (QUIN)──────────────┘
L-86 E. Gastelum-12 (RICH)────────┐ │ 5-3
V. Garcia-11 (WAPA)──────────┐ L-193 Mat #3 268 ├─E. Gastelum-12 (RICH)────────┘
L-87 200 ├─V. Garcia-11 (WAPA)──────────┘ P 1:30
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88




195 (back to top)


Kevin Del Angel-12 (Southridge)┐ 1. Kevin Del Angel-12 (SRDG)
89 ├─K. D. Angel-12 (SRDG)─┐ 2. Todd Riley-11 (KIBE)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Zane Henderson-12 (WAWA)
Mat #1 201 ├─K. D. Angel-12 (SRDG)─┐ 4. Luis Ochoa-12 (ZILL)
Aldo Guerrero-12 (Wapato)──────┐ │ P 0:36 │ 5. Daniel Puerta-12 (RVSD)
Mat #1 90 ├─A. Ruiz-9 (OTHE)──────┘ │ 6. Bernardo Castillo-10 (CHIA)
Anthony Ruiz-9 (Othello)───────┘ P 0:40 │
Mat #1 325 ├─K. D. Angel-12 (SRDG)─┐
Cade Wallace-10 (Quincy)───────┐ │ P 0:11 │
Mat #2 91 ├─B. Castillo-10 (CHIA)─┐ │ │
Bernardo Castillo-10 (Chiawana)┘ 8-5 │ │ │
Mat #2 202 ├─L. Ochoa-12 (ZILL)────┘ │
Tyson Childs-11 (Richland)─────┐ │ P 0:58 │
Mat #3 92 ├─L. Ochoa-12 (ZILL)────┘ │
Luis Ochoa-12 (Zillah)─────────┘ P 1:00 │ Champion
Mat #4 376 ├─K. D. Angel-12 (SRDG)
Daniel Puerta-12 (Riverside)───┐ │ Pin 0:15
Mat #4 93 ├─D. Puerta-12 (RVSD)───┐ │
Kole Davis (Wenatchee)─────────┘ P 1:03 │ │
Mat #3 203 ├─Z. Henderson-12 (WAWA)┐ │
Patrick Lindholm- (Moses Lake)─┐ │ 10-5 │ │
Mat #1 94 ├─Z. Henderson-12 (WAWA)┘ │ │
Zane Henderson-12 (Walla Walla)┘ P 0:53 │ │
Mat #2 326 ├─T. Riley-11 (KIBE)────┘
Todd Pink-11 (Kennewick)───────┐ │ P 1:36
Mat #2 95 ├─T. Pink-11 (KENN)─────┐ │
Jorge Carrasco-NS (Zillah)─────┘ P 1:22 │ │
Mat #4 204 ├─T. Riley-11 (KIBE)────┘
Andrew Skiibig-NS (Wapato)─────┐ │ P 0:39
Mat #3 96 ├─T. Riley-11 (KIBE)────┘
Todd Riley-11 (Kiona-Benton)───┘ P 0:41

L. Ochoa-12 (ZILL)────┐ Third
T. Pink-11 (KENN)─────┐ L-325 Mat #4 360 ├─Z. Henderson-12 (WAWA)
──────────────────────┐ L-204 Mat #4 269 ├─A. Guerrero-12 (WAPA)─┐ Z. Henderson-12 (WAWA)┘ P 1:15
L-89 205 ├─A. Guerrero-12 (WAPA)─┘ P 0:22 │ L-326
A. Guerrero-12 (WAPA)─┘ BYE Mat #3 327 ├─D. Puerta-12 (RVSD)───┐
L-90 D. Puerta-12 (RVSD)───┐ │ 7-2 │
C. Wallace-10 (QUIN)──┐ L-203 Mat #1 270 ├─D. Puerta-12 (RVSD)───┘ │
L-91 Mat #1 206 ├─C. Wallace-10 (QUIN)──┘ 12-6 │ Fifth
T. Childs-11 (RICH)───┘ 5-2 Mat #3 359 ├─D. Puerta-12 (RVSD)
L-92 B. Castillo-10 (CHIA)─┐ │ 10-2
K. Davis (WENA)───────┐ L-202 Mat #2 271 ├─B. Castillo-10 (CHIA)─┐ │
L-93 Mat #2 207 ├─K. Davis (WENA)───────┘ 8-2 │ │
P. Lindholm- (MSLK)───┘ P 1:11 Mat #4 328 ├─B. Castillo-10 (CHIA)─┘
L-94 A. Ruiz-9 (OTHE)──────┐ │ 3-2
J. Carrasco-NS (ZILL)─┐ L-201 Mat #3 272 ├─A. Ruiz-9 (OTHE)──────┘
L-95 Mat #3 208 ├─J. Carrasco-NS (ZILL)─┘ 8-2
A. Skiibig-NS (WAPA)──┘ P 3:43
L-96




220 (back to top)


Cody Zyph-11 (Kiona-Benton)─────────────────┐ 1. Logan Reardon-12 (WAWA)
Mat #4 97 ├─C. Zyph-11 (KIBE)─────────────────┐ 2. Derek Gilbert-12 (OTHE)
Levi Mcbride (Chiawana)─────────────────────┘ 12-6 │ 3. Cody Zyph-11 (KIBE)
Mat #4 209 ├─C. Zyph-11 (KIBE)─────────────────┐ 4. Isaiah Van Weerdhuizen-12 (WENA)
Dylan Morris- (Moses Lake)──────────────────┐ │ P 0:36 │ 5. Jack Ezell-12 (PEND)
Mat #1 98 ├─D. Morris- (MSLK)─────────────────┘ │ 6. Levi Mcbride (CHIA)
Daniel Cerny-10 (Columbia-Burbank)──────────┘ Forfeit inj │
Mat #1 329 ├─L. Reardon-12 (WAWA)──────────────┐
Alex Loomis-10 (Kennewick)──────────────────┐ │ P 2:24 │
Mat #2 99 ├─L. Reardon-12 (WAWA)──────────────┐ │ │
Logan Reardon-12 (Walla Walla)──────────────┘ P 0:55 │ │ │
Mat #1 210 ├─L. Reardon-12 (WAWA)──────────────┘ │
Nick Little-9 (Kamiakin)────────────────────┐ │ 12-0 │
Mat #3 100 ├─J. Ezell-12 (PEND)────────────────┘ │
Jack Ezell-12 (Pendleton)───────────────────┘ P 1:49 │ Champion
Mat #1 377 ├─L. Reardon-12 (WAWA)
Isaiah Van Weerdhuizen-12 (Wenatchee)───────┐ │ Pin 3:03
Mat #4 101 ├─I. V. Weerdhuizen-12 (WENA)───────┐ │
Alex Diaz-10 (Zillah)───────────────────────┘ P 1:46 │ │
Mat #2 211 ├─I. V. Weerdhuizen-12 (WENA)───────┐ │
Luis Contraus-NS (Walla Walla)──────────────┐ │ P 0:24 │ │
Mat #1 102 ├─M. French-Surita-11 (SRDG)────────┘ │ │
Marcus French-Surita-11 (Southridge)────────┘ 6-4 │ │
Mat #2 330 ├─D. Gilbert-12 (OTHE)──────────────┘
Luke Davidson-NS (Southridge)───────────────┐ │ P 2:37
Mat #2 103 ├─C. O-Toole-12 (RICH)──────────────┐ │
Cody O-Toole-12 (Richland)──────────────────┘ P 3:33 │ │
Mat #3 212 ├─D. Gilbert-12 (OTHE)──────────────┘
Derek Gilbert-12 (Othello)──────────────────┐ │ P 0:45
Mat #3 104 ├─D. Gilbert-12 (OTHE)──────────────┘
Ricardo Rodriguez-12 (Wapato)───────────────┘ P 0:55

C. Zyph-11 (KIBE)─────────────────┐ Third
C. O-Toole-12 (RICH)──────────────┐ L-329 Mat #2 362 ├─C. Zyph-11 (KIBE)
L. Mcbride (CHIA)─────────────────┐ L-212 Mat #4 273 ├─L. Mcbride (CHIA)─────────────────┐ I. V. Weerdhuizen-12 (WENA)───────┘ Inj Def
L-97 Mat #4 213 ├─L. Mcbride (CHIA)─────────────────┘ P 2:24 │ L-330
D. Cerny-10 (COLB)────────────────┘ Forfeit Mat #3 331 ├─L. Mcbride (CHIA)─────────────────┐
L-98 M. French-Surita-11 (SRDG)────────┐ │ P 2:59 │
A. Loomis-10 (KENN)───────────────┐ L-211 Mat #1 274 ├─M. French-Surita-11 (SRDG)────────┘ │
L-99 Mat #1 214 ├─A. Loomis-10 (KENN)───────────────┘ 8-1 │ Fifth
N. Little-9 (KAMI)────────────────┘ P 2:01 Mat #1 361 ├─J. Ezell-12 (PEND)
L-100 J. Ezell-12 (PEND)────────────────┐ │ P 1;48
A. Diaz-10 (ZILL)─────────────────┐ L-210 Mat #2 275 ├─J. Ezell-12 (PEND)────────────────┐ │
L-101 Mat #2 215 ├─A. Diaz-10 (ZILL)─────────────────┘ P 0:36 │ │
L. Contraus-NS (WAWA)─────────────┘ P 0:59 Mat #4 332 ├─J. Ezell-12 (PEND)────────────────┘
L-102 D. Morris- (MSLK)─────────────────┐ │ P 4:33
L. Davidson-NS (SRDG)─────────────┐ L-209 Mat #3 276 ├─L. Davidson-NS (SRDG)─────────────┘
L-103 Mat #3 216 ├─L. Davidson-NS (SRDG)─────────────┘ 4-3
R. Rodriguez-12 (WAPA)────────────┘ 4-3
L-104




285 (back to top)


Kyle Lesmeister-12 (Wenatchee)─┐ 1. Kyle Lesmeister-12 (WENA)
105 ├─K. Lesmeister-12 (WENA)┐ 2. Jerimiah Atkins-12 (ZILL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Robby Calvert-11 (KENN)
Mat #4 217 ├─K. Lesmeister-12 (WENA)┐ 4. Martin Villanueva-NS (CHIA)
Abzael Loeza (Chiawana)────────┐ │ 8-6 │ 5. Abzael Loeza (CHIA)
Mat #4 106 ├─A. Loeza (CHIA)────────┘ │ 6. Quinn Piver-12 (WAWA)
Quinn Piver-12 (Walla Walla)───┘ P 3:45 │
Mat #1 333 ├─K. Lesmeister-12 (WENA)┐
Ben Sullivans-12 (Kamiakin)────┐ │ P 1:57 │
107 ├─B. Sullivans-12 (KAMI)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 218 ├─R. Calvert-11 (KENN)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-1 │
108 ├─R. Calvert-11 (KENN)───┘ │
Robby Calvert-11 (Kennewick)───┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 378 ├─K. Lesmeister-12 (WENA)
Martin Villanueva-NS (Chiawana)┐ │ 3-1
109 ├─M. Villanueva-NS (CHIA)┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 219 ├─M. Villanueva-NS (CHIA)┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P 1:46 │ │
110 ├─K. Fluitt- (MSLK)──────┘ │ │
Kallin Fluitt- (Moses Lake)────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 334 ├─J. Atkins-12 (ZILL)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-3
111 ├─J. Meza (KIBE)─────────┐ │
Jesus Meza (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 220 ├─J. Atkins-12 (ZILL)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P 0:47
112 ├─J. Atkins-12 (ZILL)────┘
Jerimiah Atkins-12 (Zillah)────┘ BYE

R. Calvert-11 (KENN)───┐ Third
J. Meza (KIBE)─────────┐ L-333 Mat #4 364 ├─R. Calvert-11 (KENN)
───────────────────────┐ L-220 Mat #4 277 ├─Q. Piver-12 (WAWA)─────┐ M. Villanueva-NS (CHIA)┘ P 0:36
L-105 221 ├─Q. Piver-12 (WAWA)─────┘ P 0:52 │ L-334
Q. Piver-12 (WAWA)─────┘ BYE Mat #3 335 ├─Q. Piver-12 (WAWA)─────┐
L-106 K. Fluitt- (MSLK)──────┐ │ P 0:45 │
───────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─K. Fluitt- (MSLK)──────┘ │
L-107 222 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Fifth
───────────────────────┘ Mat #3 363 ├─A. Loeza (CHIA)
L-108 B. Sullivans-12 (KAMI)─┐ │ P 1:50
───────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─B. Sullivans-12 (KAMI)─┐ │
L-109 223 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
───────────────────────┘ Mat #4 336 ├─A. Loeza (CHIA)────────┘
L-110 A. Loeza (CHIA)────────┐ │ 3-0
───────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├─A. Loeza (CHIA)────────┘
L-111 224 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────┘
L-112