Bob Mars-2015

Kennewick, WA Dec 5, 2015

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Kamiakin (KAMI) 213.0 6 12 38 13 19 2 1
Othello (OTHE) 122.0 3 6 27 17 13 0 1
Eisenhower (EISN) 120.5 2 7 29 22 14 1 3
Chiawana (CHIA) 119.0 2 7 25 21 17 0 3
Richland (RICH) 107.0 2 7 24 12 11 0 1
Pendleton (PEND) 101.0 2 4 20 15 13 0 3
Wapato (WAPA) 95.0 2 5 22 12 10 0 1
Moses Lake (MSLK) 85.5 0 8 26 25 10 1 1
Kennewick (KENN) 73.0 2 4 14 18 7 0 1
Zillah (ZILL) 73.0 1 5 15 17 10 0 2
Kiona-Benton (KIBE) 70.5 3 3 12 19 5 1 2
Walla Walla (WAWA) 70.5 0 4 23 19 10 1 0
Wenatchee (WENA) 66.0 0 4 19 23 12 0 0
Riverside (RVSD) 54.5 2 2 11 9 4 1 0
Quincy (QUIN) 14.0 0 0 5 22 4 0 0
Riverview (RIVW) 6.0 0 0 2 4 2 0 0
Columbia-Burbank (COLB) 1.0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Southridge (SRDG) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Chris Melo-10 (Othello)———————————┐                                                                           1. Austin Almaguer-9 (KAMI)
                                1 ├—C. Melo-10 (OTHE)—————┐                                                   2. Chris Melo-10 (OTHE)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Fabian Garcia-12 (EISN)
                                                      113 ├—C. Melo-10 (OTHE)—————┐                           4. Andrew Fritz-9 (WENA)
Angel DelAngel-10 (Kiona-Benton)——┐                       │ P 0:32                │                           5. Uriel Garcia-10 (WAPA)
                                2 ├—A. DelAngel-10 (KIBE)—┘                       │                           6. Lane Evans-9 (PEND)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                              281 ├—C. Melo-10 (OTHE)—————┐
Jose Buenrostro-9 (Quincy)————————┐                                               │ 7-5                   │
                                3 ├—F. Garcia-12 (EISN)———┐                       │                       │
Fabian Garcia-12 (Eisenhower)—————┘ 14-0                  │                       │                       │
                                                      114 ├—F. Garcia-12 (EISN)———┘                       │
Riley Rogers (Moses Lake)—————————┐                       │ 5-1                                           │
                                4 ├—L. Evans-9 (PEND)—————┘                                               │
Lane Evans-9 (Pendleton)——————————┘ P 1:21                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                      365 ├—A. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)
McKinley Hudiburg-10 (Walla Walla)┐                                                                       │ 9-2
                                5 ├—M. Hudiburg-10 (WAWA)—┐                                               │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                      115 ├—A. Fritz-9 (WENA)—————┐                       │
Andrew Fritz-9 (Wenatchee)————————┐                       │ P 1:52                │                       │
                                6 ├—A. Fritz-9 (WENA)—————┘                       │                       │
Kevin Llamas-9 (Chiawana)—————————┘ P 1:00                                        │                       │
                                                                              282 ├—A. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)——┘
Caleb Lawson-9 (Moses Lake)———————┐                                               │ P 1:13
                                7 ├—U. Garcia-10 (WAPA)———┐                       │
Uriel Garcia-10 (Wapato)——————————┘ P 2:20                │                       │
                                                      116 ├—A. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)——┘
——————————————————————————————————┐                       │ 4-0
                                8 ├—A. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)——┘
Austin Almaguer-9 (Kamiakin)——————┘ BYE


                                    U. Garcia-10 (WAPA)———┐
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-116            225 ├—U. Garcia-10 (WAPA)———┐
 L-1                          117 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE                   │
——————————————————————————————————┘                                           283 ├—U. Garcia-10 (WAPA)———┐
 L-2                                M. Hudiburg-10 (WAWA)—┐                       │ 4-0                   │ Fifth
Jose Buenrostro-9 (Quincy)————————┐  L-115            226 ├—M. Hudiburg-10 (WAWA)—┘                   337 ├—U. Garcia-10 (WAPA)
 L-3                          118 ├—R. Rogers (MSLK)——————┘ P 1:47                                        │ P 2:22
Riley Rogers (Moses Lake)—————————┘ 7-4                                                                   │
 L-4                                L. Evans-9 (PEND)—————┐                                               │
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-114            227 ├—L. Evans-9 (PEND)—————┐                       │
 L-5                          119 ├—K. Llamas-9 (CHIA)————┘ P 1:16                │                       │
Kevin Llamas-9 (Chiawana)—————————┘ BYE                                       284 ├—L. Evans-9 (PEND)—————┘
 L-6                                A. DelAngel-10 (KIBE)—┐                       │ 6-1
Caleb Lawson-9 (Moses Lake)———————┐  L-113            228 ├—A. DelAngel-10 (KIBE)—┘
 L-7                          120 ├—C. Lawson-9 (MSLK)————┘ P 0:44
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-8
                                              F. Garcia-12 (EISN)———┐ Third
                                               L-281            338 ├—F. Garcia-12 (EISN)
                                              A. Fritz-9 (WENA)—————┘ 6-0
                                               L-282
      

113 (back to top)


Daniel Cruz-11 (Quincy)———————————┐                                                                              1. Jesus Rodriguez-9 (WAPA)
                                9 ├—D. Cruz-11 (QUIN)——————┐                                                     2. Sergy Sales (WAPA)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │                                                     3. Chris Tiscareno-9 (KENN)
                                                       121 ├—J. Rodriguez-9 (WAPA)——┐                            4. Jorge Valencia-11 (EISN)
Jesus Rodriguez-9 (Wapato)————————┐                        │ 7-1                    │                            5. Joel Lopez-9 (ZILL)
                               10 ├—J. Rodriguez-9 (WAPA)——┘                        │                            6. Connor Gibbon-9 (RICH)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                             │
                                                                                285 ├—J. Rodriguez-9 (WAPA)——┐
Caleb Alvarado-11 (Moses Lake)————┐                                                 │ P 1:59                 │
                               11 ├—C. Alvarado-11 (MSLK)——┐                        │                        │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                       122 ├—J. Valencia-11 (EISN)——┘                        │
Jorge Valencia-11 (Eisenhower)————┐                        │ P 5:09                                          │
                               12 ├—J. Valencia-11 (EISN)——┘                                                 │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                         366 ├—J. Rodriguez-9 (WAPA)
Connor Gibbon-9 (Richland)————————┐                                                                          │ Inj Default
                               13 ├—C. Gibbon-9 (RICH)—————┐                                                 │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                       123 ├—C. Tiscareno-9 (KENN)——┐                        │
Miguel Andrade-10 (Kiona-Benton)——┐                        │ 9-3                    │                        │
                               14 ├—C. Tiscareno-9 (KENN)——┘                        │                        │
Chris Tiscareno-9 (Kennewick)—————┘ 12-8                                            │                        │
                                                                                286 ├—S. Sales (WAPA)————————┘
Sergy Sales (Wapato)——————————————┐                                                 │ P 3:04
                               15 ├—S. Sales (WAPA)————————┐                        │
Joel Lopez-9 (Zillah)—————————————┘ P 4:40                 │                        │
                                                       124 ├—S. Sales (WAPA)————————┘
——————————————————————————————————┐                        │ P 1:26
                               16 ├—H. R. McKenzie-9 (WENA)┘
Haiden Rose McKenzie-9 (Wenatchee)┘ BYE


                                    H. R. McKenzie-9 (WENA)┐
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-124             229 ├—H. R. McKenzie-9 (WENA)┐
 L-9                          125 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │
——————————————————————————————————┘                                             287 ├—C. Gibbon-9 (RICH)—————┐
 L-10                               C. Gibbon-9 (RICH)—————┐                        │ 6-4                    │ Fifth
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-123             230 ├—C. Gibbon-9 (RICH)—————┘                    339 ├—J. Lopez-9 (ZILL)
 L-11                         126 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE                                             │ P 3:08
——————————————————————————————————┘                                                                          │
 L-12                               C. Alvarado-11 (MSLK)——┐                                                 │
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-122             231 ├—M. Andrade-10 (KIBE)———┐                        │
 L-13                         127 ├—M. Andrade-10 (KIBE)———┘ 5-2                    │                        │
Miguel Andrade-10 (Kiona-Benton)——┘ BYE                                         288 ├—J. Lopez-9 (ZILL)——————┘
 L-14                               D. Cruz-11 (QUIN)——————┐                        │ 9-2
Joel Lopez-9 (Zillah)—————————————┐  L-121             232 ├—J. Lopez-9 (ZILL)——————┘
 L-15                         128 ├—J. Lopez-9 (ZILL)——————┘ P 3:34
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                J. Valencia-11 (EISN)——┐ Third
                                                 L-285             340 ├—C. Tiscareno-9 (KENN)
                                                C. Tiscareno-9 (KENN)——┘ 2-1
                                                 L-286
      

120 (back to top)


Riley Gurr-10 (Kamiakin)—————————┐                                                                           1. Riley Gurr-10 (KAMI)
                              17 ├—R. Gurr-10 (KAMI)—————┐                                                   2. Jaron Gunter-11 (KIBE)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Joshua Pettyjohn-11 (WAWA)
                                                     129 ├—R. Gurr-10 (KAMI)—————┐                           4. Wade Koerner-9 (ZILL)
Sam Negrette-11 (Wenatchee)——————┐                       │ P 1:40                │                           5. Thomas Hamm (MSLK)
                              18 ├—E. Chavez-10 (EISN)———┘                       │                           6. Michael Howe-10 (CHIA)
Erick Chavez-10 (Eisenhower)—————┘ P 5:01                                        │
                                                                             289 ├—R. Gurr-10 (KAMI)—————┐
Miguel Ramirez-10 (Quincy)———————┐                                               │ P 1:50                │
                              19 ├—J. Esquingola-9 (OTHE)┐                       │                       │
Jovani Esquingola-9 (Othello)————┘ P 1:18                │                       │                       │
                                                     130 ├—J. Pettyjohn-11 (WAWA)┘                       │
Michael Howe-10 (Chiawana)———————┐                       │ P 1:28                                        │
                              20 ├—J. Pettyjohn-11 (WAWA)┘                                               │
Joshua Pettyjohn-11 (Walla Walla)┘ P 4:52                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                     367 ├—R. Gurr-10 (KAMI)
Axel Salas (Wapato)——————————————┐                                                                       │ P 3:28
                              21 ├—A. Salas (WAPA)———————┐                                               │
Luiz Garza (Moses Lake)——————————┘ P 3:44                │                                               │
                                                     131 ├—W. Koerner-9 (ZILL)———┐                       │
Thomas Hamm (Moses Lake)—————————┐                       │ 7-6                   │                       │
                              22 ├—W. Koerner-9 (ZILL)———┘                       │                       │
Wade Koerner-9 (Zillah)——————————┘ 8-2                                           │                       │
                                                                             290 ├—J. Gunter-11 (KIBE)———┘
Chase Flores-9 (Moses Lake)——————┐                                               │ 13-3
                              23 ├—E. Vogtman-10 (KENN)——┐                       │
Ethan Vogtman-10 (Kennewick)—————┘ P 2:20                │                       │
                                                     132 ├—J. Gunter-11 (KIBE)———┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                       │ P 1:40
                              24 ├—J. Gunter-11 (KIBE)———┘
Jaron Gunter-11 (Kiona-Benton)———┘ BYE


                                   E. Vogtman-10 (KENN)——┐
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-132            233 ├—S. Negrette-11 (WENA)—┐
 L-17                        133 ├—S. Negrette-11 (WENA)—┘ 7-2                   │
Sam Negrette-11 (Wenatchee)——————┘ BYE                                       291 ├—M. Howe-10 (CHIA)—————┐
 L-18                              A. Salas (WAPA)———————┐                       │ P 2:34                │ Fifth
Miguel Ramirez-10 (Quincy)———————┐  L-131            234 ├—M. Howe-10 (CHIA)—————┘                   341 ├—T. Hamm (MSLK)
 L-19                        134 ├—M. Howe-10 (CHIA)—————┘ 9-2                                           │ 8-3
Michael Howe-10 (Chiawana)———————┘ P 0:45                                                                │
 L-20                              J. Esquingola-9 (OTHE)┐                                               │
Luiz Garza (Moses Lake)——————————┐  L-130            235 ├—T. Hamm (MSLK)————————┐                       │
 L-21                        135 ├—T. Hamm (MSLK)————————┘ P 1:28                │                       │
Thomas Hamm (Moses Lake)—————————┘ P 2:53                                    292 ├—T. Hamm (MSLK)————————┘
 L-22                              E. Chavez-10 (EISN)———┐                       │ 6-1
Chase Flores-9 (Moses Lake)——————┐  L-129            236 ├—C. Flores-9 (MSLK)————┘
 L-23                        136 ├—C. Flores-9 (MSLK)————┘ 6-3
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-24
                                              J. Pettyjohn-11 (WAWA)┐ Third
                                               L-289            342 ├—J. Pettyjohn-11 (WAWA)
                                              W. Koerner-9 (ZILL)———┘ P 1:56
                                               L-290
      

126 (back to top)


Isimel Romero-9 (Chiawana)——————┐                                                                           1. Alex Vaca (WAPA)
                             25 ├—A. Vaca (WAPA)————————┐                                                   2. Jesus Ramos-11 (KAMI)
Alex Vaca (Wapato)——————————————┘ P 1:25                │                                                   3. Ben Garza-11 (OTHE)
                                                    137 ├—A. Vaca (WAPA)————————┐                           4. Jeremy Mendez (OTHE)
Jesus Buenrostro-9 (Quincy)—————┐                       │ 13-4                  │                           5. Gilbert Bautista-11 (EISN)
                             26 ├—G. Bautista-11 (EISN)—┘                       │                           6. Ricky Macias-12 (WENA)
Gilbert Bautista-11 (Eisenhower)┘ P 1:35                                        │
                                                                            293 ├—A. Vaca (WAPA)————————┐
Adril Martinez (Moses Lake)—————┐                                               │ P 3:38                │
                             27 ├—K. Escamlma (OTHE)————┐                       │                       │
Kobe Escamlma (Othello)—————————┘ 6-0                   │                       │                       │
                                                    138 ├—B. Garza-11 (OTHE)————┘                       │
————————————————————————————————┐                       │ P 1:52                                        │
                             28 ├—B. Garza-11 (OTHE)————┘                                               │
Ben Garza-11 (Othello)——————————┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    368 ├—A. Vaca (WAPA)
Jesus Ramos-11 (Kamiakin)———————┐                                                                       │ 6-2
                             29 ├—J. Ramos-11 (KAMI)————┐                                               │
Sterling Roylance (Othello)—————┘ TF 18-3               │                                               │
                                                    139 ├—J. Ramos-11 (KAMI)————┐                       │
Cooper Miles-11 (Kennewick)—————┐                       │ P 1:13                │                       │
                             30 ├—B. Funk-12 (ZILL)—————┘                       │                       │
Bryan Funk-12 (Zillah)——————————┘ P 4:29                                        │                       │
                                                                            294 ├—J. Ramos-11 (KAMI)————┘
Ricky Macias-12 (Wenatchee)—————┐                                               │ P 3:39
                             31 ├—R. Macias-12 (WENA)———┐                       │
Trey Matarazzo-9 (Kiona-Benton)—┘ 13-7                  │                       │
                                                    140 ├—J. Mendez (OTHE)——————┘
Jeremy Mendez (Othello)—————————┐                       │ 16-10
                             32 ├—J. Mendez (OTHE)——————┘
Alex Guevara (Wapato)———————————┘ 12-8


                                  R. Macias-12 (WENA)———┐
Isimel Romero-9 (Chiawana)——————┐  L-140            237 ├—R. Macias-12 (WENA)———┐
 L-25                       141 ├—I. Romero-9 (CHIA)————┘ P 3:14                │
Jesus Buenrostro-9 (Quincy)—————┘ 9-0                                       295 ├—R. Macias-12 (WENA)———┐
 L-26                             B. Funk-12 (ZILL)—————┐                       │ P 1:55                │ Fifth
Adril Martinez (Moses Lake)—————┐  L-139            238 ├—A. Martinez (MSLK)————┘                   343 ├—G. Bautista-11 (EISN)
 L-27                       142 ├—A. Martinez (MSLK)————┘ P 3:59                                        │ 6-0
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                                   │
 L-28                             K. Escamlma (OTHE)————┐                                               │
Sterling Roylance (Othello)—————┐  L-138            239 ├—K. Escamlma (OTHE)————┐                       │
 L-29                       143 ├—S. Roylance (OTHE)————┘ 4-2                   │                       │
Cooper Miles-11 (Kennewick)—————┘ 17-3                                      296 ├—G. Bautista-11 (EISN)—┘
 L-30                             G. Bautista-11 (EISN)—┐                       │ P 1:38
Trey Matarazzo-9 (Kiona-Benton)—┐  L-137            240 ├—G. Bautista-11 (EISN)—┘
 L-31                       144 ├—A. Guevara (WAPA)—————┘ P 1:06
Alex Guevara (Wapato)———————————┘ TF 17-2
 L-32
                                              B. Garza-11 (OTHE)————┐ Third
                                               L-293            344 ├—B. Garza-11 (OTHE)
                                              J. Mendez (OTHE)——————┘ 2-1
                                               L-294
      

132 (back to top)


Aristotle Rockwell- (Riverside)———┐                                                                        1. Aristotle Rockwell- (RVSD)
                               33 ├—A. Rockwell- (RVSD)——┐                                                 2. Julian Alonso-12 (EISN)
Jesus Diaz (Walla Walla)——————————┘ P 2:43               │                                                 3. Alex Rendon-9 (PEND)
                                                     145 ├—A. Rockwell- (RVSD)——┐                          4. Brian Mullin-10 (MSLK)
Benedicto Salcedo-12 (Walla Walla)┐                      │ TF 24-3              │                          5. Nathan Bengen-11 (CHIA)
                               34 ├—B. Salcedo-12 (WAWA)—┘                      │                          6. Logan Deleon (WAPA)
Jaymen Phillips-11 (Kiona-Benton)—┘ TF 16-0                                     │
                                                                            297 ├—A. Rockwell- (RVSD)——┐
Brian Mullin-10 (Moses Lake)——————┐                                             │ P 1:52               │
                               35 ├—B. Mullin-10 (MSLK)——┐                      │                      │
Gage Pruneda (Othello)————————————┘ P 1:35               │                      │                      │
                                                     146 ├—B. Mullin-10 (MSLK)——┘                      │
Brandon Sanchez-9 (Kennewick)—————┐                      │ 14-11                                       │
                               36 ├—L. Deleon (WAPA)—————┘                                             │
Logan Deleon (Wapato)—————————————┘ P 0:30                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                   369 ├—A. Rockwell- (RVSD)
Alex Rendon-9 (Pendleton)—————————┐                                                                    │ 7-5
                               37 ├—A. Rendon-9 (PEND)———┐                                             │
Conner Allen-10 (Richland)————————┘ P 4:45               │                                             │
                                                     147 ├—A. Rendon-9 (PEND)———┐                      │
Riley Mackmer-11 (Kamiakin)———————┐                      │ P 5:08               │                      │
                               38 ├—E. Alvarez-12 (OTHE)—┘                      │                      │
Edwin Alvarez-12 (Othello)————————┘ P 0:52                                      │                      │
                                                                            298 ├—J. Alonso-12 (EISN)——┘
Julian Alonso-12 (Eisenhower)—————┐                                             │ 10-0
                               39 ├—J. Alonso-12 (EISN)——┐                      │
Exzavior Reyes-10 (Quincy)————————┘ P 0:56               │                      │
                                                     148 ├—J. Alonso-12 (EISN)——┘
Caesar Brizuela-10 (Wapato)———————┐                      │ 10-6
                               40 ├—N. Bengen-11 (CHIA)——┘
Nathan Bengen-11 (Chiawana)———————┘ 10-0


                                    N. Bengen-11 (CHIA)——┐
Jesus Diaz (Walla Walla)——————————┐  L-148           241 ├—N. Bengen-11 (CHIA)——┐
 L-33                         149 ├—J. Diaz (WAWA)———————┘ P 1:37               │
Jaymen Phillips-11 (Kiona-Benton)—┘ 7-5                                     299 ├—N. Bengen-11 (CHIA)——┐
 L-34                               E. Alvarez-12 (OTHE)—┐                      │ 11-2                 │ Fifth
Gage Pruneda (Othello)————————————┐  L-147           242 ├—E. Alvarez-12 (OTHE)—┘                  345 ├—N. Bengen-11 (CHIA)
 L-35                         150 ├—G. Pruneda (OTHE)————┘ P 3:31                                      │ 4-2
Brandon Sanchez-9 (Kennewick)—————┘ P 3:30                                                             │
 L-36                               L. Deleon (WAPA)—————┐                                             │
Conner Allen-10 (Richland)————————┐  L-146           243 ├—L. Deleon (WAPA)—————┐                      │
 L-37                         151 ├—C. Allen-10 (RICH)———┘ 4-2                  │                      │
Riley Mackmer-11 (Kamiakin)———————┘ 8-1                                     300 ├—L. Deleon (WAPA)—————┘
 L-38                               B. Salcedo-12 (WAWA)—┐                      │ Inj Default
Exzavior Reyes-10 (Quincy)————————┐  L-145           244 ├—C. Brizuela-10 (WAPA)┘
 L-39                         152 ├—C. Brizuela-10 (WAPA)┘ 10-3
Caesar Brizuela-10 (Wapato)———————┘ 13-1
 L-40
                                            B. Mullin-10 (MSLK)——┐ Third
                                             L-297           346 ├—A. Rendon-9 (PEND)
                                            A. Rendon-9 (PEND)———┘ P 1:55
                                             L-298
      

138 (back to top)


Flavio Sandoval-11 (Kiona-Benton)┐                                                                              1. Liam Walker-11 (KAMI)
                              41 ├—F. Sandoval-11 (KIBE)——┐                                                     2. Flavio Sandoval-11 (KIBE)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │                                                     3. Noah Reyes-12 (RICH)
                                                      153 ├—F. Sandoval-11 (KIBE)——┐                            4. Robert Hipolito-10 (MSLK)
Brenden Badolla-10 (Pendleton)———┐                        │ TF 17-2                │                            5. Dante Sauceda-10 (CHIA)
                              42 ├—B. Badolla-10 (PEND)———┘                        │                            6. DJ Cook (KAMI)
Christian Alonso-11 (Eisenhower)—┘ 11-1                                            │
                                                                               301 ├—F. Sandoval-11 (KIBE)——┐
Robert Hipolito-10 (Moses Lake)——┐                                                 │ 15-3                   │
                              43 ├—R. Hipolito-10 (MSLK)——┐                        │                        │
MJ Musa-10 (Kennewick)———————————┘ TF 15-0                │                        │                        │
                                                      154 ├—R. Hipolito-10 (MSLK)——┘                        │
Jesus Figueroa-11 (Wenatchee)————┐                        │ 6-1                                             │
                              44 ├—J. Figueroa-11 (WENA)——┘                                                 │
Ivan Rojas-12 (Othello)——————————┘ P 1:59                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                        370 ├—L. Walker-11 (KAMI)
Eric De La Rosa-10 (Zillah)——————┐                                                                          │ P 1:53
                              45 ├—L. Walker-11 (KAMI)————┐                                                 │
Liam Walker-11 (Kamiakin)————————┘ P 3:48                 │                                                 │
                                                      155 ├—L. Walker-11 (KAMI)————┐                        │
Spencer Skeesick (Moses Lake)————┐                        │ P 1:46                 │                        │
                              46 ├—D. Sauceda-10 (CHIA)———┘                        │                        │
Dante Sauceda-10 (Chiawana)——————┘ P 2:56                                          │                        │
                                                                               302 ├—L. Walker-11 (KAMI)————┘
Edwin Romero-10 (Walla Walla)————┐                                                 │ P 2:28
                              47 ├—E. Romero-10 (WAWA)————┐                        │
DJ Cook (Kamiakin)———————————————┘ 9-2                    │                        │
                                                      156 ├—N. Reyes-12 (RICH)—————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                        │ 6-2
                              48 ├—N. Reyes-12 (RICH)—————┘
Noah Reyes-12 (Richland)—————————┘ BYE


                                   E. Romero-10 (WAWA)————┐
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-156             245 ├—E. Romero-10 (WAWA)————┐
 L-41                        157 ├—C. Alonso-11 (EISN)————┘ 9-2                    │
Christian Alonso-11 (Eisenhower)—┘ BYE                                         303 ├—D. Sauceda-10 (CHIA)———┐
 L-42                              D. Sauceda-10 (CHIA)———┐                        │ 5-2                    │ Fifth
MJ Musa-10 (Kennewick)———————————┐  L-155             246 ├—D. Sauceda-10 (CHIA)———┘                    347 ├—D. Sauceda-10 (CHIA)
 L-43                        158 ├—I. Rojas-12 (OTHE)—————┘ P 1:11                                          │ P 1:15
Ivan Rojas-12 (Othello)——————————┘ 7-5                                                                      │
 L-44                              J. Figueroa-11 (WENA)——┐                                                 │
Eric De La Rosa-10 (Zillah)——————┐  L-154             247 ├—J. Figueroa-11 (WENA)——┐                        │
 L-45                        159 ├—S. Skeesick (MSLK)—————┘ 7-1                    │                        │
Spencer Skeesick (Moses Lake)————┘ P 1:48                                      304 ├—DJ Cook (KAMI)—————————┘
 L-46                              B. Badolla-10 (PEND)———┐                        │ P 1:05
DJ Cook (Kamiakin)———————————————┐  L-153             248 ├—DJ Cook (KAMI)—————————┘
 L-47                        160 ├—DJ Cook (KAMI)—————————┘ P 1:59
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                R. Hipolito-10 (MSLK)——┐ Third
                                                 L-301             348 ├—N. Reyes-12 (RICH)
                                                N. Reyes-12 (RICH)—————┘ P 1:54
                                                 L-302
      

145 (back to top)


Franky Garcia-12 (Kamiakin)————————┐                                                                           1. Patrick Workman-9 (RICH)
                                49 ├—F. Garcia-12 (KAMI)———┐                                                   2. BJ Garza-9 (OTHE)
Cameron Bennett-12 (Walla Walla)———┘ 15-7                  │                                                   3. Franky Garcia-12 (KAMI)
                                                       161 ├—F. Garcia-12 (KAMI)———┐                           4. Bobby Kasma-12 (CHIA)
Nate Rodrigues-11 (Eisenhower)—————┐                       │ P 1:48                │                           5. Jose Acevedo-10 (WAPA)
                                50 ├—N. Rodrigues-11 (EISN)┘                       │                           6. Joseph Roberts-10 (MSLK)
Ulises Calvillo- (Riverside)———————┘ P 3;00                                        │
                                                                               305 ├—P. Workman-9 (RICH)———┐
Pedro Acevedo-10 (Wenatchee)———————┐                                               │ 5-2                   │
                                51 ├—J. Roberts-10 (MSLK)——┐                       │                       │
Joseph Roberts-10 (Moses Lake)—————┘ P 3:00                │                       │                       │
                                                       162 ├—P. Workman-9 (RICH)———┘                       │
Jose Acevedo-10 (Wapato)———————————┐                       │ 11-1                                          │
                                52 ├—P. Workman-9 (RICH)———┘                                               │
Patrick Workman-9 (Richland)———————┘ P 1:53                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                       371 ├—P. Workman-9 (RICH)
Bobby Kasma-12 (Chiawana)——————————┐                                                                       │ 5-1
                                53 ├—B. Kasma-12 (CHIA)————┐                                               │
Jesse Godsil-12 (Kennewick)————————┘ P 3:59                │                                               │
                                                       163 ├—B. Kasma-12 (CHIA)————┐                       │
Geo Garcia-11 (Quincy)—————————————┐                       │ P 1:46                │                       │
                                54 ├—S. Gutierrez-11 (WAWA)┘                       │                       │
Salvador Gutierrez-11 (Walla Walla)┘ 10-6                                          │                       │
                                                                               306 ├—BJ Garza-9 (OTHE)—————┘
BJ Garza-9 (Othello)———————————————┐                                               │ P 2:27
                                55 ├—BJ Garza-9 (OTHE)—————┐                       │
Isaac Suarez-12 (Zillah)———————————┘ P 4:27                │                       │
                                                       164 ├—BJ Garza-9 (OTHE)—————┘
Mychael Pointer-9 (Pendleton)——————┐                       │ P 4:54
                                56 ├—M. Pointer-9 (PEND)———┘
Garrett Mitchell-11 (Kiona-Benton)—┘ 7-6


                                     M. Pointer-9 (PEND)———┐
Cameron Bennett-12 (Walla Walla)———┐  L-164            249 ├—C. Bennett-12 (WAWA)——┐
 L-49                          165 ├—C. Bennett-12 (WAWA)——┘ 7-1                   │
Ulises Calvillo- (Riverside)———————┘ 5-0                                       307 ├—J. Acevedo-10 (WAPA)——┐
 L-50                                S. Gutierrez-11 (WAWA)┐                       │ 6-1                   │ Fifth
Pedro Acevedo-10 (Wenatchee)———————┐  L-163            250 ├—J. Acevedo-10 (WAPA)——┘                   349 ├—J. Acevedo-10 (WAPA)
 L-51                          166 ├—J. Acevedo-10 (WAPA)——┘ 1-0                                           │ P 4:26
Jose Acevedo-10 (Wapato)———————————┘ 3-1                                                                   │
 L-52                                J. Roberts-10 (MSLK)——┐                                               │
Jesse Godsil-12 (Kennewick)————————┐  L-162            251 ├—J. Roberts-10 (MSLK)——┐                       │
 L-53                          167 ├—G. Garcia-11 (QUIN)———┘ 8-0                   │                       │
Geo Garcia-11 (Quincy)—————————————┘ P 3:35                                    308 ├—J. Roberts-10 (MSLK)——┘
 L-54                                N. Rodrigues-11 (EISN)┐                       │ 6-0
Isaac Suarez-12 (Zillah)———————————┐  L-161            252 ├—N. Rodrigues-11 (EISN)┘
 L-55                          168 ├—G. Mitchell-11 (KIBE)—┘ P 3:14
Garrett Mitchell-11 (Kiona-Benton)—┘ 12-10
 L-56
                                              F. Garcia-12 (KAMI)———┐ Third
                                               L-305            350 ├—F. Garcia-12 (KAMI)
                                              B. Kasma-12 (CHIA)————┘ 6-3
                                               L-306
      

152 (back to top)


Morgan Holcomb-11 (Pendleton)┐                                                                     1. Morgan Holcomb-11 (PEND)
                          57 ├—M. Holcomb-11 (PEND)┐                                               2. Cyle DeLeon-11 (KAMI)
Rece Quintana (Kamiakin)—————┘ P 0:45              │                                               3. Eric Briley-12 (WENA)
                                               169 ├—M. Holcomb-11 (PEND)┐                         4. Anthony Lovato-12 (RICH)
Juan Martinez (Othello)——————┐                     │ P 4:22              │                         5. Collin Freeman-11 (OTHE)
                          58 ├—A. Jhharz (WAWA)————┘                     │                         6. Alex Ramos-11 (KENN)
Ammon Jhharz (Walla Walla)———┘ P 3:15                                    │
                                                                     309 ├—M. Holcomb-11 (PEND)┐
Anthony Lovato-12 (Richland)—┐                                           │ P 3:45              │
                          59 ├—A. Lovato-12 (RICH)—┐                     │                     │
Levi Carlos-9 (Moses Lake)———┘ P 4:43              │                     │                     │
                                               170 ├—A. Lovato-12 (RICH)—┘                     │
Emmanuel Canales (Wapato)————┐                     │ 9-4                                       │
                          60 ├—C. Freeman-11 (OTHE)┘                                           │
Collin Freeman-11 (Othello)——┘ P 1:55                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           372 ├—M. Holcomb-11 (PEND)
Eric Briley-12 (Wenatchee)———┐                                                                 │ P 3:57
                          61 ├—E. Briley-12 (WENA)—┐                                           │
Mateo Tome-10 (Chiawana)—————┘ 11-7                │                                           │
                                               171 ├—E. Briley-12 (WENA)—┐                     │
Tanner Wallace-11 (Quincy)———┐                     │ P 5:05              │                     │
                          62 ├—I. Calloway (EISN)——┘                     │                     │
Isaiah Calloway (Eisenhower)—┘ P 3:37                                    │                     │
                                                                     310 ├—C. DeLeon-11 (KAMI)—┘
Alex Ramos-11 (Kennewick)————┐                                           │ 7-3
                          63 ├—A. Ramos-11 (KENN)——┐                     │
Allan Cruz-11 (Chiawana)—————┘ P 1:10              │                     │
                                               172 ├—C. DeLeon-11 (KAMI)—┘
Scott  Chambers (Pendleton)——┐                     │ 11-7
                          64 ├—C. DeLeon-11 (KAMI)—┘
Cyle DeLeon-11 (Kamiakin)————┘ P 5:57


                               A. Ramos-11 (KENN)——┐
Rece Quintana (Kamiakin)—————┐  L-172          253 ├—A. Ramos-11 (KENN)——┐
 L-57                    173 ├—R. Quintana (KAMI)——┘ 4-2                 │
Juan Martinez (Othello)——————┘ P 0:20                                311 ├—A. Ramos-11 (KENN)——┐
 L-58                          I. Calloway (EISN)——┐                     │ 14-4                │ Fifth
Levi Carlos-9 (Moses Lake)———┐  L-171          254 ├—E. Canales (WAPA)———┘                 351 ├—C. Freeman-11 (OTHE)
 L-59                    174 ├—E. Canales (WAPA)———┘ Inj Default                               │ 7-6
Emmanuel Canales (Wapato)————┘ 7-4                                                             │
 L-60                          C. Freeman-11 (OTHE)┐                                           │
Mateo Tome-10 (Chiawana)—————┐  L-170          255 ├—C. Freeman-11 (OTHE)┐                     │
 L-61                    175 ├—T. Wallace-11 (QUIN)┘ 5-1                 │                     │
Tanner Wallace-11 (Quincy)———┘ P 1:02                                312 ├—C. Freeman-11 (OTHE)┘
 L-62                          A. Jhharz (WAWA)————┐                     │ 7-4
Allan Cruz-11 (Chiawana)—————┐  L-169          256 ├—A. Jhharz (WAWA)————┘
 L-63                    176 ├—S. Chambers (PEND)——┘ 4-3
Scott  Chambers (Pendleton)——┘ 5-3
 L-64
                                          A. Lovato-12 (RICH)—┐ Third
                                           L-309          352 ├—E. Briley-12 (WENA)
                                          E. Briley-12 (WENA)—┘ P 1:07
                                           L-310
      

160 (back to top)


Emilio Ramos-10 (Kennewick)————┐                                                                        1. Bryce Buckley-12 (CHIA)
                            65 ├—E. Ramos-10 (KENN)———┐                                                 2. Emilio Ramos-10 (KENN)
Colten Chelin-10 (Kamiakin)————┘ P 3:28               │                                                 3. Jacob Lawson-12 (KAMI)
                                                  177 ├—E. Ramos-10 (KENN)———┐                          4. Isaac Vargas-10 (ZILL)
Gabe Goad-12 (Pendleton)———————┐                      │ P 4:28               │                          5. Francisco Narez-12 (EISN)
                            66 ├—K. Tucker-12 (RICH)——┘                      │                          6. Kyle Tucker-12 (RICH)
Kyle Tucker-12 (Richland)——————┘ 7-5                                         │
                                                                         313 ├—E. Ramos-10 (KENN)———┐
Tyler Wagner (Othello)—————————┐                                             │ 2-0                  │
                            67 ├—I. Escobedo- (RVSD)——┐                      │                      │
Ivan Escobedo- (Riverside)—————┘ P 1:53               │                      │                      │
                                                  178 ├—I. Vargas-10 (ZILL)——┘                      │
Martin Cuali-11 (Quincy)———————┐                      │ 9-0                                         │
                            68 ├—I. Vargas-10 (ZILL)——┘                                             │
Isaac Vargas-10 (Zillah)———————┘ P 1:28                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                373 ├—B. Buckley-12 (CHIA)
Jacob Lawson-12 (Kamiakin)—————┐                                                                    │ P 5:34
                            69 ├—J. Lawson-12 (KAMI)——┐                                             │
Skylar Ruiz-10 (Walla Walla)———┘ TF 19-4              │                                             │
                                                  179 ├—J. Lawson-12 (KAMI)——┐                      │
Ian Tamngin-11 (Wenatchee)—————┐                      │ 5-2                  │                      │
                            70 ├—I. Tamngin-11 (WENA)—┘                      │                      │
Daniel Villa-10 (Moses Lake)———┘ P 1:10                                      │                      │
                                                                         314 ├—B. Buckley-12 (CHIA)—┘
Francisco Narez-12 (Eisenhower)┐                                             │ 5-0
                            71 ├—F. Narez-12 (EISN)———┐                      │
Tony Gonzalez-12 (Kiona-Benton)┘ P 1:18               │                      │
                                                  180 ├—B. Buckley-12 (CHIA)—┘
Asai Villareal (Othello)———————┐                      │ P 3:47
                            72 ├—B. Buckley-12 (CHIA)—┘
Bryce Buckley-12 (Chiawana)————┘ P 3:20


                                 F. Narez-12 (EISN)———┐
Colten Chelin-10 (Kamiakin)————┐  L-180           257 ├—F. Narez-12 (EISN)———┐
 L-65                      181 ├—C. Chelin-10 (KAMI)——┘ 3-0                  │
Gabe Goad-12 (Pendleton)———————┘ 7-4                                     315 ├—F. Narez-12 (EISN)———┐
 L-66                            I. Tamngin-11 (WENA)—┐                      │ 6-3                  │ Fifth
Tyler Wagner (Othello)—————————┐  L-179           258 ├—I. Tamngin-11 (WENA)—┘                  353 ├—F. Narez-12 (EISN)
 L-67                      182 ├—T. Wagner (OTHE)—————┘ 7-0                                         │ P 3:32
Martin Cuali-11 (Quincy)———————┘ 5-2                                                                │
 L-68                            I. Escobedo- (RVSD)——┐                                             │
Skylar Ruiz-10 (Walla Walla)———┐  L-178           259 ├—I. Escobedo- (RVSD)——┐                      │
 L-69                      183 ├—S. Ruiz-10 (WAWA)————┘ 5-2                  │                      │
Daniel Villa-10 (Moses Lake)———┘ 4-0                                     316 ├—K. Tucker-12 (RICH)——┘
 L-70                            K. Tucker-12 (RICH)——┐                      │ 7-0
Tony Gonzalez-12 (Kiona-Benton)┐  L-177           260 ├—K. Tucker-12 (RICH)——┘
 L-71                      184 ├—A. Villareal (OTHE)——┘ P 1:12
Asai Villareal (Othello)———————┘ 5-4
 L-72
                                            I. Vargas-10 (ZILL)——┐ Third
                                             L-313           354 ├—J. Lawson-12 (KAMI)
                                            J. Lawson-12 (KAMI)——┘ 1-0
                                             L-314
      

170 (back to top)


Joseph St. George-12 (Zillah)——————┐                                                                                 1. Sione  Halo (KAMI)
                                73 ├—J. St. George-12 (ZILL)—┐                                                       2. Corey Johnson-12 (CHIA)
Marvin Calvillo-11 (Riverside)—————┘ P 3:35                  │                                                       3. Joseph St. George-12 (ZILL)
                                                         185 ├—J. St. George-12 (ZILL)—┐                             4. Quentin Mattson (CHIA)
Parker Larson (Kamiakin)———————————┐                         │ P 3:06                  │                             5. Juan Rivera-12 (EISN)
                                74 ├—P. Larson (KAMI)————————┘                         │                             6. Andrew Granchukoff-12 (WAWA)
Bailey Sanchez-10 (Moses Lake)—————┘ P 4:18                                            │
                                                                                   317 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)——————————┐
Juan Rivera-12 (Eisenhower)————————┐                                                   │ 10-4                    │
                                75 ├—A. Granchukoff-12 (WAWA)┐                         │                         │
Andrew Granchukoff-12 (Walla Walla)┘ 7-3                     │                         │                         │
                                                         186 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)——————————┘                         │
Easton Scantlin-12 (Kennewick)—————┐                         │ P 5:48                                            │
                                76 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)——————————┘                                                   │
Sione  Halo (Kamiakin)—————————————┘ P 1:54                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                             374 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)
Sam Monds-11 (Riverview)———————————┐                                                                             │ 7-1
                                77 ├—T. Williamson-12 (PEND)—┐                                                   │
Taylor Williamson-12 (Pendleton)———┘ P 5:00                  │                                                   │
                                                         187 ├—Q. Mattson (CHIA)———————┐                         │
Alex Llernas-9 (Kiona-Benton)——————┐                         │ P 5:44                  │                         │
                                78 ├—Q. Mattson (CHIA)———————┘                         │                         │
Quentin Mattson (Chiawana)—————————┘ 6-0                                               │                         │
                                                                                   318 ├—C. Johnson-12 (CHIA)————┘
Ronin Haynes- (Wenatchee)——————————┐                                                   │ P 5:38
                                79 ├—R. Haynes- (WENA)———————┐                         │
Ray Robinson-10 (Quincy)———————————┘ P 4:54                  │                         │
                                                         188 ├—C. Johnson-12 (CHIA)————┘
Alex Gear (Pendleton)——————————————┐                         │ P 2:25
                                80 ├—C. Johnson-12 (CHIA)————┘
Corey Johnson-12 (Chiawana)————————┘ P 2:49


                                     R. Haynes- (WENA)———————┐
Marvin Calvillo-11 (Riverside)—————┐  L-188              261 ├—M. Calvillo-11 (RVSD)———┐
 L-73                          189 ├—M. Calvillo-11 (RVSD)———┘ 8-2                     │
Bailey Sanchez-10 (Moses Lake)—————┘ 5-4                                           319 ├—J. Rivera-12 (EISN)—————┐
 L-74                                T. Williamson-12 (PEND)—┐                         │ P 3:55                  │ Fifth
Juan Rivera-12 (Eisenhower)————————┐  L-187              262 ├—J. Rivera-12 (EISN)—————┘                     355 ├—J. Rivera-12 (EISN)
 L-75                          190 ├—J. Rivera-12 (EISN)—————┘ 10-3                                              │ 4-1
Easton Scantlin-12 (Kennewick)—————┘ 13-5                                                                        │
 L-76                                A. Granchukoff-12 (WAWA)┐                                                   │
Sam Monds-11 (Riverview)———————————┐  L-186              263 ├—A. Granchukoff-12 (WAWA)┐                         │
 L-77                          191 ├—S. Monds-11 (RIVW)——————┘ P 0:26                  │                         │
Alex Llernas-9 (Kiona-Benton)——————┘ P 2:12                                        320 ├—A. Granchukoff-12 (WAWA)┘
 L-78                                P. Larson (KAMI)————————┐                         │ 10-5
Ray Robinson-10 (Quincy)———————————┐  L-185              264 ├—P. Larson (KAMI)————————┘
 L-79                          192 ├—A. Gear (PEND)——————————┘ 8-0
Alex Gear (Pendleton)——————————————┘ 10-2
 L-80
                                                  J. St. George-12 (ZILL)—┐ Third
                                                   L-317              356 ├—J. St. George-12 (ZILL)
                                                  Q. Mattson (CHIA)———————┘ 13-0
                                                   L-318
      

182 (back to top)


Ronny Loomis-11 (Kennewick)————┐                                                                           1. Ronny Loomis-11 (KENN)
                            81 ├—R. Loomis-11 (KENN)———┐                                                   2. Rafael Suarez-11 (EISN)
Draven Nevarez (Moses Lake)————┘ 6-3                   │                                                   3. Allen Rosales (OTHE)
                                                   193 ├—R. Loomis-11 (KENN)———┐                           4. Jonard Penaflor-12 (KAMI)
Clayton Silvers-11 (Chiawana)——┐                       │ P 3:09                │                           5. Beau Mauseth-10 (MSLK)
                            82 ├—C. Silvers-11 (CHIA)——┘                       │                           6. Abel Gomez-11 (OTHE)
Mason Mills-12 (Richland)——————┘ P 3:46                                        │
                                                                           321 ├—R. Loomis-11 (KENN)———┐
Jose Mondragon-10 (Wapato)—————┐                                               │ P 3:19                │
                            83 ├—B. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)——┐                       │                       │
Beau Mauseth-10 (Moses Lake)———┘ P 1:15                │                       │                       │
                                                   194 ├—J. Penaflor-12 (KAMI)—┘                       │
Jonard Penaflor-12 (Kamiakin)——┐                       │ 2-1                                           │
                            84 ├—J. Penaflor-12 (KAMI)—┘                                               │
Robert Ramirez-12 (Quincy)—————┘ P 1:54                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                   375 ├—R. Loomis-11 (KENN)
Brady Lorton-12 (Zillah)———————┐                                                                       │ P 5:32
                            85 ├—A. Gomez-11 (OTHE)————┐                                               │
Abel Gomez-11 (Othello)————————┘ 6-3                   │                                               │
                                                   195 ├—R. Suarez-11 (EISN)———┐                       │
JD Peters-12 (Pendleton)———————┐                       │ 7-4                   │                       │
                            86 ├—R. Suarez-11 (EISN)———┘                       │                       │
Rafael Suarez-11 (Eisenhower)——┘ 14-10                                         │                       │
                                                                           322 ├—R. Suarez-11 (EISN)———┘
Daniel Haller-12 (Kiona-Benton)┐                                               │ TF 18-2
                            87 ├—W. McCreary-12 (WENA)—┐                       │
Wyatt McCreary-12 (Wenatchee)——┘ P 3:30                │                       │
                                                   196 ├—A. Rosales (OTHE)—————┘
Allen Rosales (Othello)————————┐                       │ P 2:27
                            88 ├—A. Rosales (OTHE)—————┘
Devin Roberts- (Riverview)—————┘ 10-8


                                 W. McCreary-12 (WENA)—┐
Draven Nevarez (Moses Lake)————┐  L-196            265 ├—M. Mills-12 (RICH)————┐
 L-81                      197 ├—M. Mills-12 (RICH)————┘ 9-2                   │
Mason Mills-12 (Richland)——————┘ P 2:58                                    323 ├—A. Gomez-11 (OTHE)————┐
 L-82                            A. Gomez-11 (OTHE)————┐                       │ P 1:00                │ Fifth
Jose Mondragon-10 (Wapato)—————┐  L-195            266 ├—A. Gomez-11 (OTHE)————┘                   357 ├—B. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)
 L-83                      198 ├—R. Ramirez-12 (QUIN)——┘ P 1:50                                        │ 8-2
Robert Ramirez-12 (Quincy)—————┘ 5-1                                                                   │
 L-84                            B. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)——┐                                               │
Brady Lorton-12 (Zillah)———————┐  L-194            267 ├—B. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)——┐                       │
 L-85                      199 ├—JD Peters-12 (PEND)———┘ 5-4                   │                       │
JD Peters-12 (Pendleton)———————┘ P 1:44                                    324 ├—B. Mauseth-10 (MSLK)——┘
 L-86                            C. Silvers-11 (CHIA)——┐                       │ 1-0
Daniel Haller-12 (Kiona-Benton)┐  L-193            268 ├—C. Silvers-11 (CHIA)——┘
 L-87                      200 ├—D. Roberts- (RIVW)————┘ P 0:37
Devin Roberts- (Riverview)—————┘ P 1:19
 L-88
                                              J. Penaflor-12 (KAMI)—┐ Third
                                               L-321            358 ├—A. Rosales (OTHE)
                                              A. Rosales (OTHE)—————┘ P 2:32
                                               L-322
      

195 (back to top)


Ricardo Mendoza- (Riverside)┐                                                                        1. Marcus Taylor-12 (PEND)
                         89 ├—R. Mendoza- (RVSD)———┐                                                 2. Ricardo Mendoza- (RVSD)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Isaac Lovato-11 (RICH)
                                               201 ├—R. Mendoza- (RVSD)———┐                          4. Damien Vasquez (MSLK)
Jose Becerra (Eisenhower)———┐                      │ P 2:08               │                          5. Ely Kimball-11 (WAWA)
                         90 ├—J. Becerra (EISN)————┘                      │                          6. Luke Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                      325 ├—R. Mendoza- (RVSD)———┐
Damien Vasquez (Moses Lake)—┐                                             │ 3-2                  │
                         91 ├—D. Vasquez (MSLK)————┐                      │                      │
Ricky Flores-10 (Kennewick)—┘ 7-0                  │                      │                      │
                                               202 ├—D. Vasquez (MSLK)————┘                      │
DJ Guzman (Othello)—————————┐                      │ 3-1                                         │
                         92 ├—E. Kimball-11 (WAWA)—┘                                             │
Ely Kimball-11 (Walla Walla)┘ P 2:39                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                             376 ├—M. Taylor-12 (PEND)
Luke Eskelsen-10 (Kamiakin)—┐                                                                    │ P 1:35
                         93 ├—L. Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)┐                                             │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                               203 ├—I. Lovato-11 (RICH)——┐                      │
Hector Flores-11 (Chiawana)—┐                      │ P 0:32               │                      │
                         94 ├—I. Lovato-11 (RICH)——┘                      │                      │
Isaac Lovato-11 (Richland)——┘ P 1:39                                      │                      │
                                                                      326 ├—M. Taylor-12 (PEND)——┘
Manny Ibarra-9 (Wenatchee)——┐                                             │ P 1:15
                         95 ├—E. Martinez-12 (OTHE)┐                      │
Edgar Martinez-12 (Othello)—┘ 5-0                  │                      │
                                               204 ├—M. Taylor-12 (PEND)——┘
————————————————————————————┐                      │ Inj Default
                         96 ├—M. Taylor-12 (PEND)——┘
Marcus Taylor-12 (Pendleton)┘ BYE


                              E. Martinez-12 (OTHE)┐
————————————————————————————┐  L-204           269 ├—E. Martinez-12 (OTHE)┐
 L-89                   205 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE                  │
————————————————————————————┘                                         327 ├—L. Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)┐
 L-90                         L. Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)┐                      │ Inj Default          │ Fifth
Ricky Flores-10 (Kennewick)—┐  L-203           270 ├—L. Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)┘                  359 ├—E. Kimball-11 (WAWA)
 L-91                   206 ├—DJ Guzman (OTHE)—————┘ 9-7                                         │ 10-6
DJ Guzman (Othello)—————————┘ 4-1                                                                │
 L-92                         E. Kimball-11 (WAWA)—┐                                             │
————————————————————————————┐  L-202           271 ├—E. Kimball-11 (WAWA)—┐                      │
 L-93                   207 ├—H. Flores-11 (CHIA)——┘ P 1:32               │                      │
Hector Flores-11 (Chiawana)—┘ BYE                                     328 ├—E. Kimball-11 (WAWA)—┘
 L-94                         J. Becerra (EISN)————┐                      │ 7-1
Manny Ibarra-9 (Wenatchee)——┐  L-201           272 ├—J. Becerra (EISN)————┘
 L-95                   208 ├—M. Ibarra-9 (WENA)———┘ P 1:36
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-96
                                            D. Vasquez (MSLK)————┐ Third
                                             L-325           360 ├—I. Lovato-11 (RICH)
                                            I. Lovato-11 (RICH)——┘ 4-3
                                             L-326
      

220 (back to top)


Levi Mcbride-12 (Chiawana)——————┐                                                                        1. Anthony Ruiz-12 (OTHE)
                             97 ├—L. Mcbride-12 (CHIA)—┐                                                 2. Chase Pidgeon-11 (ZILL)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Ryan Rogel-12 (WAWA)
                                                   209 ├—L. Mcbride-12 (CHIA)—┐                          4. Levi Mcbride-12 (CHIA)
Tristan Barnett-11 (Kamiakin)———┐                      │ P 0:32               │                          5. Hayden Larson (KAMI)
                             98 ├—T. Barnett-11 (KAMI)—┘                      │                          6. Carson Evans (MSLK)
Pablo Mejia-10 (Moses Lake)—————┘ P 4:45                                      │
                                                                          329 ├—C. Pidgeon-11 (ZILL)—┐
Gerardo Pimental-12 (Eisenhower)┐                                             │ P 3:07               │
                             99 ├—G. Pimental-12 (EISN)┐                      │                      │
Isaac Melton (Walla Walla)——————┘ P 1:16               │                      │                      │
                                                   210 ├—C. Pidgeon-11 (ZILL)—┘                      │
Carson Evans (Moses Lake)———————┐                      │ P 0:39                                      │
                            100 ├—C. Pidgeon-11 (ZILL)—┘                                             │
Chase Pidgeon-11 (Zillah)———————┘ P 0:24                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                 377 ├—A. Ruiz-12 (OTHE)
Anthony Kerl- (Riverside)———————┐                                                                    │ 3-1
                            101 ├—A. Kerl- (RVSD)——————┐                                             │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   211 ├—R. Rogel-12 (WAWA)———┐                      │
Hayden Larson (Kamiakin)————————┐                      │ 1-0                  │                      │
                            102 ├—R. Rogel-12 (WAWA)———┘                      │                      │
Ryan Rogel-12 (Walla Walla)—————┘ P 3:40                                      │                      │
                                                                          330 ├—A. Ruiz-12 (OTHE)————┘
Ian Campbell (Chiawana)—————————┐                                             │ 4-1
                            103 ├—I. Campbell (CHIA)———┐                      │
Javier Cortez-10 (Wapato)———————┘ P 2:19               │                      │
                                                   212 ├—A. Ruiz-12 (OTHE)————┘
————————————————————————————————┐                      │ 9-1
                            104 ├—A. Ruiz-12 (OTHE)————┘
Anthony Ruiz-12 (Othello)———————┘ BYE


                                  I. Campbell (CHIA)———┐
————————————————————————————————┐  L-212           273 ├—I. Campbell (CHIA)———┐
 L-97                       213 ├—P. Mejia-10 (MSLK)———┘ P 0:57               │
Pablo Mejia-10 (Moses Lake)—————┘ BYE                                     331 ├—C. Evans (MSLK)——————┐
 L-98                             A. Kerl- (RVSD)——————┐                      │ 6-3                  │ Fifth
Isaac Melton (Walla Walla)——————┐  L-211           274 ├—C. Evans (MSLK)——————┘                  361 ├—H. Larson (KAMI)
 L-99                       214 ├—C. Evans (MSLK)——————┘ 5-1                                         │ 2-1
Carson Evans (Moses Lake)———————┘ P 2:40                                                             │
 L-100                            G. Pimental-12 (EISN)┐                                             │
————————————————————————————————┐  L-210           275 ├—H. Larson (KAMI)—————┐                      │
 L-101                      215 ├—H. Larson (KAMI)—————┘ P 3:25               │                      │
Hayden Larson (Kamiakin)————————┘ BYE                                     332 ├—H. Larson (KAMI)—————┘
 L-102                            T. Barnett-11 (KAMI)—┐                      │ P 4:38
Javier Cortez-10 (Wapato)———————┐  L-209           276 ├—T. Barnett-11 (KAMI)—┘
 L-103                      216 ├—J. Cortez-10 (WAPA)——┘ 6-2
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-104
                                            L. Mcbride-12 (CHIA)—┐ Third
                                             L-329           362 ├—R. Rogel-12 (WAWA)
                                            R. Rogel-12 (WAWA)———┘ Inj Default
                                             L-330
      

285 (back to top)


Tanner Cook-12 (Kiona-Benton)—————┐                                                                     1. Nick Workman-12 (RICH)
                              105 ├—T. Cook-12 (KIBE)———┐                                               2. Tanner Cook-12 (KIBE)
Kolton Ruggles-11 (Zillah)————————┘ P 0:30              │                                               3. Chandler Fluaitt (MSLK)
                                                    217 ├—T. Cook-12 (KIBE)———┐                         4. Nick Little-12 (KAMI)
Cole Deaver (Moses Lake)——————————┐                     │ P 4:55              │                         5. Cole Deaver (MSLK)
                              106 ├—C. Deaver (MSLK)————┘                     │                         6. Tomas Benjume-12 (WENA)
Efren Lopez-11 (Zillah)———————————┘ 3-1                                       │
                                                                          333 ├—T. Cook-12 (KIBE)———┐
Chandler Fluaitt (Moses Lake)—————┐                                           │ P 1:26              │
                              107 ├—C. Fluaitt (MSLK)———┐                     │                     │
Matias Vargas-12 (Eisenhower)—————┘ P 2:19              │                     │                     │
                                                    218 ├—C. Fluaitt (MSLK)———┘                     │
Tristan Larkins-10 (Walla Walla)——┐                     │ 4-2                                       │
                              108 ├—R. Rubio-11 (QUIN)——┘                                           │
Rey Rubio-11 (Quincy)—————————————┘ P 0:36                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                378 ├—N. Workman-12 (RICH)
Nick Little-12 (Kamiakin)—————————┐                                                                 │ P 3:04
                              109 ├—N. Little-12 (KAMI)—┐                                           │
Hunter Young-11 (Columbia-Burbank)┘ P 1:17              │                                           │
                                                    219 ├—N. Little-12 (KAMI)—┐                     │
Tomas Benjume-12 (Wenatchee)——————┐                     │ P 2:38              │                     │
                              110 ├—T. Benjume-12 (WENA)┘                     │                     │
Antonio Cruz-11 (Chiawana)————————┘ 3-0                                       │                     │
                                                                          334 ├—N. Workman-12 (RICH)┘
Jacob Banks-12 (Pendleton)————————┐                                           │ P 1:16
                              111 ├—J. Banks-12 (PEND)——┐                     │
Chemi Cantu-11 (Othello)——————————┘ 15-7                │                     │
                                                    220 ├—N. Workman-12 (RICH)┘
Caleb Schrocher (Columbia-Burbank)┐                     │ P 0:58
                              112 ├—N. Workman-12 (RICH)┘
Nick Workman-12 (Richland)————————┘ P 1:47


                                    J. Banks-12 (PEND)——┐
Kolton Ruggles-11 (Zillah)————————┐  L-220          277 ├—J. Banks-12 (PEND)——┐
 L-105                        221 ├—E. Lopez-11 (ZILL)——┘ 10-1                │
Efren Lopez-11 (Zillah)———————————┘ 3-1                                   335 ├—T. Benjume-12 (WENA)┐
 L-106                              T. Benjume-12 (WENA)┐                     │ P 3:46              │ Fifth
Matias Vargas-12 (Eisenhower)—————┐  L-219          278 ├—T. Benjume-12 (WENA)┘                 363 ├—C. Deaver (MSLK)
 L-107                        222 ├—T. Larkins-10 (WAWA)┘ P 3:12                                    │ 1-0
Tristan Larkins-10 (Walla Walla)——┘ P 3:15                                                          │
 L-108                              R. Rubio-11 (QUIN)——┐                                           │
Hunter Young-11 (Columbia-Burbank)┐  L-218          279 ├—R. Rubio-11 (QUIN)——┐                     │
 L-109                        223 ├—H. Young-11 (COLB)——┘ P 1:00              │                     │
Antonio Cruz-11 (Chiawana)————————┘ 4-3                                   336 ├—C. Deaver (MSLK)————┘
 L-110                              C. Deaver (MSLK)————┐                     │ 1-0
Chemi Cantu-11 (Othello)——————————┐  L-217          280 ├—C. Deaver (MSLK)————┘
 L-111                        224 ├—C. Cantu-11 (OTHE)——┘ 8-1
Caleb Schrocher (Columbia-Burbank)┘ P 1:55
 L-112
                                          C. Fluaitt (MSLK)———┐ Third
                                           L-333          364 ├—C. Fluaitt (MSLK)
                                          N. Little-12 (KAMI)—┘ P 5:36
                                           L-334