BOB MARS-2016

Kennewick, WA Dec 1, 2012

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Chiawana (CHIA) 184.0 4 10 36 15 25 0 0
Kamiakin (KAMI) 160.5 5 8 28 6 15 1 3
Wapato (WAPA) 143.5 4 9 26 18 13 1 4
Eisenhower (EISN) 109.5 1 7 29 23 14 1 4
Pendleton (PEND) 106.5 1 5 27 17 18 1 3
Zillah (ZILL) 91.5 2 6 19 21 9 1 1
Quincy (QUIN) 90.0 2 4 19 18 8 0 2
Moses Lake (MSLK) 89.0 1 5 23 16 14 0 1
Kiona Benton (KIBE) 84.0 2 4 16 14 9 0 2
Kennewick (KENN) 66.0 2 3 13 11 7 0 2
Wenatchee (WENA) 60.0 0 6 19 20 7 0 1
Walla Walla (WAWA) 59.0 0 3 16 20 13 0 0
Riverside (RVSD) 58.0 1 3 11 8 9 0 0
River View (RIVW) 32.0 1 1 5 7 5 0 0
Prosser (PROS) 31.0 1 1 7 17 4 0 0
Richland (RICH) 16.5 0 1 4 13 2 1 0
Columbia-Burbank (COLB) 3.0 0 0 2 6 0 0 1
Pasco (PSCO) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Uriel Garcia (Wapato)———————┐                                                                     1. Uriel Garcia (WAPA)
                          1 ├—U. Garcia (WAPA)————┐                                               2. Nate Mendoza (ZILL)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Riley Burgess (MSLK)
                                              113 ├—U. Garcia (WAPA)————┐                         4. Jose Buenrostro (QUIN)
Ruben Lozano (Walla Walla)——┐                     │ P 1:51              │                         5. Fernando Ortega (RVSD)
                          2 ├—R. Lozano (WAWA)————┘                     │                         6. Caleb Tremper (PEND)
Pascual Mendoza (Eisenhower)┘ P 3:12                                    │
                                                                    281 ├—U. Garcia (WAPA)————┐
————————————————————————————┐                                           │ P 1:49              │
                          3 ├—R. Burgess (MSLK)———┐                     │                     │
Riley Burgess (Moses Lake)——┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                              114 ├—R. Burgess (MSLK)———┘                     │
Jaden Ramos (Chiawana)——————┐                     │ 13-7                                      │
                          4 ├—J. Ramos (CHIA)—————┘                                           │
Caleb Lawson (Moses Lake)———┘ 10-8                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                          365 ├—U. Garcia (WAPA)
Nate Mendoza (Zillah)———————┐                                                                 │ TF 18-3
                          5 ├—N. Mendoza (ZILL)———┐                                           │
Ryan Grubb (Moses Lake)—————┘ TF 15-0             │                                           │
                                              115 ├—N. Mendoza (ZILL)———┐                     │
————————————————————————————┐                     │ Forfeit             │                     │
                          6 ├—J. Torres (PROS)————┘                     │                     │
Jacob Torres (Prosser)——————┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                    282 ├—N. Mendoza (ZILL)———┘
Caleb Tremper (Pendleton)———┐                                           │ 9-0
                          7 ├—F. Ortega (RVSD)————┐                     │
Fernando Ortega (Riverside)—┘ P 0:47              │                     │
                                              116 ├—J. Buenrostro (QUIN)┘
————————————————————————————┐                     │ 8-5
                          8 ├—J. Buenrostro (QUIN)┘
Jose Buenrostro (Quincy)————┘ BYE


                              F. Ortega (RVSD)————┐
————————————————————————————┐  L-116          225 ├—F. Ortega (RVSD)————┐
 L-1                    117 ├—P. Mendoza (EISN)———┘ P 1:47              │
Pascual Mendoza (Eisenhower)┘ BYE                                   283 ├—F. Ortega (RVSD)————┐
 L-2                          J. Torres (PROS)————┐                     │ P 2:58              │ Fifth
————————————————————————————┐  L-115          226 ├—C. Lawson (MSLK)————┘                 337 ├—F. Ortega (RVSD)
 L-3                    118 ├—C. Lawson (MSLK)————┘ Forfeit                                   │ P 1:23
Caleb Lawson (Moses Lake)———┘ BYE                                                             │
 L-4                          J. Ramos (CHIA)—————┐                                           │
Ryan Grubb (Moses Lake)—————┐  L-114          227 ├—J. Ramos (CHIA)—————┐                     │
 L-5                    119 ├—R. Grubb (MSLK)—————┘ 13-10               │                     │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                   284 ├—C. Tremper (PEND)———┘
 L-6                          R. Lozano (WAWA)————┐                     │ 13-0
Caleb Tremper (Pendleton)———┐  L-113          228 ├—C. Tremper (PEND)———┘
 L-7                    120 ├—C. Tremper (PEND)———┘ 10-1
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-8
                                          R. Burgess (MSLK)———┐ Third
                                           L-281          338 ├—R. Burgess (MSLK)
                                          J. Buenrostro (QUIN)┘ 6-2
                                           L-282
      

113 (back to top)


Jesus Rodriguez (Wapato)———————┐                                                                  1. Jesus Rodriguez (WAPA)
                             9 ├—J. Rodriguez (WAPA)┐                                             2. Tanner Bushman (KAMI)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Xavier Zavala (RICH)
                                                121 ├—J. Rodriguez (WAPA)┐                        4. Angel DelAngel (KIBE)
Andrew Fritz (Wenatchee)———————┐                    │ 3-2                │                        5. Robby Vaughn (CHIA)
                            10 ├—R. Vaughn (CHIA)———┘                    │                        6. Andrew Fritz (WENA)
Robby Vaughn (Chiawana)————————┘ P 3:59                                  │
                                                                     285 ├—J. Rodriguez (WAPA)┐
McKinley Hudiburg (Walla Walla)┐                                         │ 13-2               │
                            11 ├—M. Hudiburg (WAWA)—┐                    │                    │
Miguel Andrede (Kiona Benton)——┘ P 5:30             │                    │                    │
                                                122 ├—X. Zavala (RICH)———┘                    │
Tristan Botello (Moses Lake)———┐                    │ 4-0                                     │
                            12 ├—X. Zavala (RICH)———┘                                         │
Xavier Zavala (Richland)———————┘ P 1:38                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                          366 ├—J. Rodriguez (WAPA)
Tanner Bushman (Kamiakin)——————┐                                                              │ 13-4
                            13 ├—T. Bushman (KAMI)——┐                                         │
Dawson Husted (Zillah)—————————┘ P 1:16             │                                         │
                                                123 ├—T. Bushman (KAMI)——┐                    │
Abraham Silva (Riverside)——————┐                    │ P 3:05             │                    │
                            14 ├—S. Contreras (PROS)┘                    │                    │
Santiago Contreras (Prosser)———┘ 11-4                                    │                    │
                                                                     286 ├—T. Bushman (KAMI)——┘
Caleb Alvarado (Moses Lake)————┐                                         │ P 1:43
                            15 ├—C. Alvarado (MSLK)—┐                    │
Issac Sartain (Eisenhower)—————┘ 14-5               │                    │
                                                124 ├—A. DelAngel (KIBE)—┘
Kevin Llamas (Chiawana)————————┐                    │ P 0:47
                            16 ├—A. DelAngel (KIBE)—┘
Angel DelAngel (Kiona Benton)——┘ 8-5


                                 C. Alvarado (MSLK)—┐
———————————————————————————————┐  L-124         229 ├—A. Fritz (WENA)————┐
 L-9                       125 ├—A. Fritz (WENA)————┘ P 2:40             │
Andrew Fritz (Wenatchee)———————┘ BYE                                 287 ├—A. Fritz (WENA)————┐
 L-10                            S. Contreras (PROS)┐                    │ 7-5                │ Fifth
Miguel Andrede (Kiona Benton)——┐  L-123         230 ├—M. Andrede (KIBE)——┘                339 ├—R. Vaughn (CHIA)
 L-11                      126 ├—M. Andrede (KIBE)——┘ 7-4                                     │ 9-2
Tristan Botello (Moses Lake)———┘ 2-0                                                          │
 L-12                            M. Hudiburg (WAWA)—┐                                         │
Dawson Husted (Zillah)—————————┐  L-122         231 ├—M. Hudiburg (WAWA)—┐                    │
 L-13                      127 ├—D. Husted (ZILL)———┘ P 1:51             │                    │
Abraham Silva (Riverside)——————┘ P 4:30                              288 ├—R. Vaughn (CHIA)———┘
 L-14                            R. Vaughn (CHIA)———┐                    │ P 4:02
Issac Sartain (Eisenhower)—————┐  L-121         232 ├—R. Vaughn (CHIA)———┘
 L-15                      128 ├—K. Llamas (CHIA)———┘ P 3:15
Kevin Llamas (Chiawana)————————┘ 9-2
 L-16
                                        X. Zavala (RICH)———┐ Third
                                         L-285         340 ├—X. Zavala (RICH)
                                        A. DelAngel (KIBE)—┘ P 4:07
                                         L-286
      

120 (back to top)


Austin Almaguer (Kamiakin)———┐                                                                        1. Austin Almaguer (KAMI)
                          17 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)———┐                                                 2. Sergy Salas (WAPA)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Lane Evens (PEND)
                                                129 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)———┐                          4. George Perea (EISN)
Jesus Buenrostro (Quincy)————┐                      │ P 1:16               │                          5. August Gibson (MSLK)
                          18 ├—A. Gibson (MSLK)—————┘                      │                          6. Olyvia Smith (ZILL)
August Gibson (Moses Lake)———┘ 5-4                                         │
                                                                       289 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)———┐
—————————————————————————————┐                                             │ P 1:01               │
                          19 ├—G. Perea (EISN)——————┐                      │                      │
George Perea (Eisenhower)————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                130 ├—G. Perea (EISN)——————┘                      │
Paul Hudak (Prosser)—————————┐                      │ 10-4                                        │
                          20 ├—R. Gonzalez (WAWA)———┘                                             │
Robert Gonzalez (Walla Walla)┘ P 3:59                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                              367 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)
Olyvia Smith (Zillah)————————┐                                                                    │ 4-3
                          21 ├—O. Smith (ZILL)——————┐                                             │
Josh Camacho (Walla Walla)———┘ P 1:59               │                                             │
                                                131 ├—L. Evens (PEND)——————┐                      │
Luis Gonzalez (Kiona Benton)—┐                      │ TF 16-0              │                      │
                          22 ├—L. Evens (PEND)——————┘                      │                      │
Lane Evens (Pendleton)———————┘ P 0:42                                      │                      │
                                                                       290 ├—S. Salas (WAPA)——————┘
David Rojo (Kennewick)———————┐                                             │ P 5:13
                          23 ├—D. Rojo (KENN)———————┐                      │
Tyler Birchenough (Richland)—┘ P 1:21               │                      │
                                                132 ├—S. Salas (WAPA)——————┘
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 3:42
                          24 ├—S. Salas (WAPA)——————┘
Sergy Salas (Wapato)—————————┘ BYE


                               D. Rojo (KENN)———————┐
—————————————————————————————┐  L-132           233 ├—D. Rojo (KENN)———————┐
 L-17                    133 ├—J. Buenrostro (QUIN)—┘ P 2:51               │
Jesus Buenrostro (Quincy)————┘ BYE                                     291 ├—O. Smith (ZILL)——————┐
 L-18                          O. Smith (ZILL)——————┐                      │ P 2:37               │ Fifth
—————————————————————————————┐  L-131           234 ├—O. Smith (ZILL)——————┘                  341 ├—A. Gibson (MSLK)
 L-19                    134 ├—P. Hudak (PROS)——————┘ P 3:30                                      │ P 2:44
Paul Hudak (Prosser)—————————┘ BYE                                                                │
 L-20                          R. Gonzalez (WAWA)———┐                                             │
Josh Camacho (Walla Walla)———┐  L-130           235 ├—J. Camacho (WAWA)————┐                      │
 L-21                    135 ├—J. Camacho (WAWA)————┘ P 1:25               │                      │
Luis Gonzalez (Kiona Benton)—┘ P 1:29                                  292 ├—A. Gibson (MSLK)—————┘
 L-22                          A. Gibson (MSLK)—————┐                      │ P 4:04
Tyler Birchenough (Richland)—┐  L-129           236 ├—A. Gibson (MSLK)—————┘
 L-23                    136 ├—T. Birchenough (RICH)┘ P 1:07
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-24
                                            G. Perea (EISN)——————┐ Third
                                             L-289           342 ├—L. Evens (PEND)
                                            L. Evens (PEND)——————┘ P 1:22
                                             L-290
      

126 (back to top)


Jaron Gunter (Kiona Benton)——┐                                                                     1. Jaron Gunter (KIBE)
                          25 ├—J. Gunter (KIBE)————┐                                               2. Kameron Merrick (PROS)
Thomas Ham (Moses Lake)——————┘ 8-0                 │                                               3. Morgan McFee (CHIA)
                                               137 ├—J. Gunter (KIBE)————┐                         4. Josh Elmenhurst (WAWA)
Miguel Ramirez (Quincy)——————┐                     │ P 1:57              │                         5. Erick Chavez (EISN)
                          26 ├—M. Ramirez (QUIN)———┘                     │                         6. Axle Salas (WAPA)
Jared Garcia (Zillah)————————┘ 10-0                                      │
                                                                     293 ├—J. Gunter (KIBE)————┐
Jakob Tumaneng (Wenatchee)———┐                                           │ P 4:23              │
                          27 ├—J. Elmenhurst (WAWA)┐                     │                     │
Josh Elmenhurst (Walla Walla)┘ 12-7                │                     │                     │
                                               138 ├—J. Elmenhurst (WAWA)┘                     │
Connor Gibbon (Richland)—————┐                     │ 4-2                                       │
                          28 ├—C. Gibbon (RICH)————┘                                           │
Ethan Vogtman (Kennewick)————┘ TF 17-2                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                           368 ├—J. Gunter (KIBE)
Axle Salas (Wapato)——————————┐                                                                 │ 10-6
                          29 ├—J. PettyJohn (WAWA)—┐                                           │
Josh PettyJohn (Walla Walla)—┘ 8-2                 │                                           │
                                               139 ├—K. Merrick (PROS)———┐                     │
Kameron Merrick (Prosser)————┐                     │ P 3:07              │                     │
                          30 ├—K. Merrick (PROS)———┘                     │                     │
Kevin Altamirano (Riverside)—┘ P 3:06                                    │                     │
                                                                     294 ├—K. Merrick (PROS)———┘
Chris Chambers (Pendleton)———┐                                           │ 9-4
                          31 ├—E. Chavez (EISN)————┐                     │
Erick Chavez (Eisenhower)————┘ 5-2                 │                     │
                                               140 ├—M. McFee (CHIA)—————┘
Dalton Cortazor (Pendleton)——┐                     │ P 0:51
                          32 ├—M. McFee (CHIA)—————┘
Morgan McFee (Chiawana)——————┘ P 4:45


                               E. Chavez (EISN)————┐
Thomas Ham (Moses Lake)——————┐  L-140          237 ├—E. Chavez (EISN)————┐
 L-25                    141 ├—T. Ham (MSLK)———————┘ 6-2                 │
Jared Garcia (Zillah)————————┘ P 0:41                                295 ├—E. Chavez (EISN)————┐
 L-26                          J. PettyJohn (WAWA)—┐                     │ 8-5                 │ Fifth
Jakob Tumaneng (Wenatchee)———┐  L-139          238 ├—J. PettyJohn (WAWA)—┘                 343 ├—E. Chavez (EISN)
 L-27                    142 ├—E. Vogtman (KENN)———┘ 8-0                                       │ 7-6
Ethan Vogtman (Kennewick)————┘ 5-4                                                             │
 L-28                          C. Gibbon (RICH)————┐                                           │
Axle Salas (Wapato)——————————┐  L-138          239 ├—A. Salas (WAPA)—————┐                     │
 L-29                    143 ├—A. Salas (WAPA)—————┘ P 1:25              │                     │
Kevin Altamirano (Riverside)—┘ 2-1                                   296 ├—A. Salas (WAPA)—————┘
 L-30                          M. Ramirez (QUIN)———┐                     │ 6-2
Chris Chambers (Pendleton)———┐  L-137          240 ├—D. Cortazor (PEND)——┘
 L-31                    144 ├—D. Cortazor (PEND)——┘ P 2:30
Dalton Cortazor (Pendleton)——┘ 5-2
 L-32
                                          J. Elmenhurst (WAWA)┐ Third
                                           L-293          344 ├—M. McFee (CHIA)
                                          M. McFee (CHIA)—————┘ 8-5
                                           L-294
      

132 (back to top)


Aristotle Rockwell (Riverside)┐                                                                  1. Aristotle Rockwell (RVSD)
                           33 ├—A. Rockwell (RVSD)—┐                                             2. Alex Vaca (WAPA)
Tavin Blair (Chiawana)————————┘ P 1:47             │                                             3. Rey Aranda (CHIA)
                                               145 ├—A. Rockwell (RVSD)—┐                        4. Joey Chavez (KAMI)
Fernando Preciado (Wapato)————┐                    │ P 1:28             │                        5. Gilberto Bautista (EISN)
                           34 ├—L. Williams (RIVW)—┘                    │                        6. Jesus Ramos (KAMI)
Logan Williams (River View)———┘ P 3:23                                  │
                                                                    297 ├—A. Rockwell (RVSD)—┐
Joey Chavez (Kamiakin)————————┐                                         │ 7-2                │
                           35 ├—J. Chavez (KAMI)———┐                    │                    │
Robert Hipolito (Moses Lake)——┘ 9-8                │                    │                    │
                                               146 ├—J. Chavez (KAMI)———┘                    │
Sam Negrete (Wenatchee)———————┐                    │ P 5:38                                  │
                           36 ├—T. Matarazzo (KIBE)┘                                         │
Trey Matarazzo (Kiona Benton)—┘ P 3:07                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                         369 ├—A. Rockwell (RVSD)
Wade Koerner (Zillah)—————————┐                                                              │ P 3:59
                           37 ├—G. Bautista (EISN)—┐                                         │
Gilberto Bautista (Eisenhower)┘ P 5:51             │                                         │
                                               147 ├—R. Aranda (CHIA)———┐                    │
Coby Jones (Pendleton)————————┐                    │ 5-0                │                    │
                           38 ├—R. Aranda (CHIA)———┘                    │                    │
Rey Aranda (Chiawana)—————————┘ P 1:59                                  │                    │
                                                                    298 ├—A. Vaca (WAPA)—————┘
Raul Barajas (Quincy)—————————┐                                         │ P 5:08
                           39 ├—R. Barajas (QUIN)——┐                    │
Matthew Hudak (Prosser)———————┘ P 1:11             │                    │
                                               148 ├—A. Vaca (WAPA)—————┘
Jesus Ramos (Kamiakin)————————┐                    │ 8-0
                           40 ├—A. Vaca (WAPA)—————┘
Alex Vaca (Wapato)————————————┘ P 3:50


                                R. Barajas (QUIN)——┐
Tavin Blair (Chiawana)————————┐  L-148         241 ├—R. Barajas (QUIN)——┐
 L-33                     149 ├—T. Blair (CHIA)————┘ 14-3               │
Fernando Preciado (Wapato)————┘ 7-0                                 299 ├—G. Bautista (EISN)—┐
 L-34                           G. Bautista (EISN)—┐                    │ 3-0                │ Fifth
Robert Hipolito (Moses Lake)——┐  L-147         242 ├—G. Bautista (EISN)—┘                345 ├—G. Bautista (EISN)
 L-35                     150 ├—R. Hipolito (MSLK)—┘ 9-4                                     │ TF 16-0
Sam Negrete (Wenatchee)———————┘ P 1:29                                                       │
 L-36                           T. Matarazzo (KIBE)┐                                         │
Wade Koerner (Zillah)—————————┐  L-146         243 ├—C. Jones (PEND)————┐                    │
 L-37                     151 ├—C. Jones (PEND)————┘ 6-1                │                    │
Coby Jones (Pendleton)————————┘ P 4:00                              300 ├—J. Ramos (KAMI)————┘
 L-38                           L. Williams (RIVW)—┐                    │ P 1:15
Matthew Hudak (Prosser)———————┐  L-145         244 ├—J. Ramos (KAMI)————┘
 L-39                     152 ├—J. Ramos (KAMI)————┘ P 1:41
Jesus Ramos (Kamiakin)————————┘ P 4:20
 L-40
                                        J. Chavez (KAMI)———┐ Third
                                         L-297         346 ├—R. Aranda (CHIA)
                                        R. Aranda (CHIA)———┘ 5-3
                                         L-298
      

138 (back to top)


Loren McGhan (Kiona Benton)┐                                                               1. Tyson Stover (CHIA)
                        41 ├—I. Romero (CHIA)——┐                                           2. Manny Chavez (EISN)
Isreal Romero (Chiawana)———┘ P 3:31            │                                           3. Isreal Romero (CHIA)
                                           153 ├—I. Romero (CHIA)——┐                       4. Mario Mercado (QUIN)
Mj Musa (Kennewick)————————┐                   │ P 1:38            │                       5. Luke Walker (KAMI)
                        42 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)——┘                   │                       6. Cesar Brizuela (WAPA)
Luke Walker (Kamiakin)—————┘ 12-8                                  │
                                                               301 ├—M. Chavez (EISN)——┐
Eli Lemuex (Richland)——————┐                                       │ 5-4               │
                        43 ├—M. Chavez (EISN)——┐                   │                   │
Manny Chavez (Eisenhower)——┘ P 3:00            │                   │                   │
                                           154 ├—M. Chavez (EISN)——┘                   │
———————————————————————————┐                   │ P 1:49                                │
                        44 ├—R. Garcia (ZILL)——┘                                       │
Randy Garcia (Zillah)——————┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                   370 ├—T. Stover (CHIA)
Mario Mercado (Quincy)—————┐                                                           │ P 4:10
                        45 ├—M. Mercado (QUIN)—┐                                       │
Damian Pacheco (Eisenhower)┘ P 2:56            │                                       │
                                           155 ├—M. Mercado (QUIN)—┐                   │
Blake Davis (Pendleton)————┐                   │ P 1:58            │                   │
                        46 ├—B. Davis (PEND)———┘                   │                   │
Jorge Uribe (Prosser)——————┘ 14-9                                  │                   │
                                                               302 ├—T. Stover (CHIA)——┘
Tyson Stover (Chiawana)————┐                                       │ P 3:17
                        47 ├—T. Stover (CHIA)——┐                   │
Jason Briley (Wenatchee)———┘ P 3:47            │                   │
                                           156 ├—T. Stover (CHIA)——┘
———————————————————————————┐                   │ P 3:58
                        48 ├—C. Brizuela (WAPA)┘
Cesar Brizuela (Wapato)————┘ BYE


                             C. Brizuela (WAPA)┐
Loren McGhan (Kiona Benton)┐  L-156        245 ├—C. Brizuela (WAPA)┐
 L-41                  157 ├—L. McGhan (KIBE)——┘ P 1:25            │
Mj Musa (Kennewick)————————┘ 10-0                              303 ├—C. Brizuela (WAPA)┐
 L-42                        B. Davis (PEND)———┐                   │ P 1:23            │ Fifth
Eli Lemuex (Richland)——————┐  L-155        246 ├—B. Davis (PEND)———┘               347 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)
 L-43                  158 ├—E. Lemuex (RICH)——┘ P 1:28                                │ P 1:13
———————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │
 L-44                        R. Garcia (ZILL)——┐                                       │
Damian Pacheco (Eisenhower)┐  L-154        247 ├—J. Uribe (PROS)———┐                   │
 L-45                  159 ├—J. Uribe (PROS)———┘ 10-4              │                   │
Jorge Uribe (Prosser)——————┘ P 4:11                            304 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)——┘
 L-46                        L. Walker (KAMI)——┐                   │ 9-1
Jason Briley (Wenatchee)———┐  L-153        248 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)——┘
 L-47                  160 ├—J. Briley (WENA)——┘ 8-3
———————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-48
                                      I. Romero (CHIA)——┐ Third
                                       L-301        348 ├—I. Romero (CHIA)
                                      M. Mercado (QUIN)—┘ P 2:34
                                       L-302
      

145 (back to top)


Flavio Sandoval (Kiona Benton)————┐                                                                  1. Alex Rendon (PEND)
                               49 ├—F. Sandoval (KIBE)—┐                                             2. Jeff Kovach (PEND)
Riley Cissne (Chiawana)———————————┘ 10-5               │                                             3. Rece Quintana (KAMI)
                                                   161 ├—F. Sandoval (KIBE)—┐                        4. Flavio Sandoval (KIBE)
Salvador Martinez (Richland)——————┐                    │ 7-2                │                        5. Riley Cissne (CHIA)
                               50 ├—P. Acevedo (WENA)——┘                    │                        6. Pedro Acevedo (WENA)
Pedro Acevedo (Wenatchee)—————————┘ P 1:20                                  │
                                                                        305 ├—J. Kovach (PEND)———┐
AJ Mangarero (Walla Walla)————————┐                                         │ 3-2                │
                               51 ├—AJ Mangarero (WAWA)┐                    │                    │
Enrique Carmana (Wapato)——————————┘ P 2:19             │                    │                    │
                                                   162 ├—J. Kovach (PEND)———┘                    │
Logan Candanoza (Prosser)—————————┐                    │ P 3:01                                  │
                               52 ├—J. Kovach (PEND)———┘                                         │
Jeff Kovach (Pendleton)———————————┘ P 1:59                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                             371 ├—A. Rendon (PEND)
Alexis Magallon (Columbia-Burbank)┐                                                              │ 10-2
                               53 ├—A. Suarez (MSLK)———┐                                         │
Adrian Suarez (Moses Lake)————————┘ P 3:04             │                                         │
                                                   163 ├—A. Rendon (PEND)———┐                    │
Kevin Cornejo (Kamiakin)——————————┐                    │ P 1:38             │                    │
                               54 ├—A. Rendon (PEND)———┘                    │                    │
Alex Rendon (Pendleton)———————————┘ P 3:42                                  │                    │
                                                                        306 ├—A. Rendon (PEND)———┘
Osuvaldo Perez (Quincy)———————————┐                                         │ 2-0
                               55 ├—O. Perez (QUIN)————┐                    │
Cristian Alonzo (Eisenhower)——————┘ P 1:30             │                    │
                                                   164 ├—R. Quintana (KAMI)—┘
Jason Navarro (Riverside)—————————┐                    │ P 0:56
                               56 ├—R. Quintana (KAMI)—┘
Rece Quintana (Kamiakin)——————————┘ 10-2


                                    O. Perez (QUIN)————┐
Riley Cissne (Chiawana)———————————┐  L-164         249 ├—R. Cissne (CHIA)———┐
 L-49                         165 ├—R. Cissne (CHIA)———┘ P 0:29             │
Salvador Martinez (Richland)——————┘ P 2:59                              307 ├—R. Cissne (CHIA)———┐
 L-50                               A. Suarez (MSLK)———┐                    │ P 1:07             │ Fifth
Enrique Carmana (Wapato)——————————┐  L-163         250 ├—A. Suarez (MSLK)———┘                349 ├—R. Cissne (CHIA)
 L-51                         166 ├—L. Candanoza (PROS)┘ P 1:00                                  │ P 0:59
Logan Candanoza (Prosser)—————————┘ P 1:12                                                       │
 L-52                               AJ Mangarero (WAWA)┐                                         │
Alexis Magallon (Columbia-Burbank)┐  L-162         251 ├—K. Cornejo (KAMI)——┐                    │
 L-53                         167 ├—K. Cornejo (KAMI)——┘ P 1:23             │                    │
Kevin Cornejo (Kamiakin)——————————┘ 12-4                                308 ├—P. Acevedo (WENA)——┘
 L-54                               P. Acevedo (WENA)——┐                    │ 2-1
Cristian Alonzo (Eisenhower)——————┐  L-161         252 ├—P. Acevedo (WENA)——┘
 L-55                         168 ├—C. Alonzo (EISN)———┘ 4-1
Jason Navarro (Riverside)—————————┘ 16-4
 L-56
                                        F. Sandoval (KIBE)—┐ Third
                                         L-305         350 ├—R. Quintana (KAMI)
                                        R. Quintana (KAMI)—┘ 10-5
                                         L-306
      

152 (back to top)


Alex Ramos (Kennewick)—————————┐                                                                  1. Liam Walker (KAMI)
                            57 ├—A. Ramos (KENN)————┐                                             2. Victor Silva (CHIA)
Salvado Gutierez (Walla Walla)—┘ P 1:37             │                                             3. Alex Ramos (KENN)
                                                169 ├—A. Ramos (KENN)————┐                        4. Atom Speedis (WAPA)
Brandon Smith (Eisenhower)—————┐                    │ P 0:33             │                        5. Salvado Gutierez (WAWA)
                            58 ├—B. Smith (EISN)————┘                    │                        6. Edwin Romero (WAWA)
Jacob Debord (Columbia-Burbank)┘ P 3:03                                  │
                                                                     309 ├—V. Silva (CHIA)————┐
Devan Salcedo (Quincy)—————————┐                                         │ 6-4                │
                            59 ├—D. Salcedo (QUIN)——┐                    │                    │
Jaymen Phillips (Kiona Benton)—┘ P 5:49             │                    │                    │
                                                170 ├—V. Silva (CHIA)————┘                    │
Tristan Griego (Kamiakin)——————┐                    │ P 1:35                                  │
                            60 ├—V. Silva (CHIA)————┘                                         │
Victor Silva (Chiawana)————————┘ P 0:48                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                          372 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)
Liam Walker (Kamiakin)—————————┐                                                              │ 2-1
                            61 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)———┐                                         │
Edwin Romero (Walla Walla)—————┘ 5-2                │                                         │
                                                171 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)———┐                    │
Garrett Mitchell (Kiona Benton)┐                    │ P 2:37             │                    │
                            62 ├—G. Mitchell (KIBE)—┘                    │                    │
Quinton Rogers (Zillah)————————┘ P 1:21                                  │                    │
                                                                     310 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)———┘
Atom Speedis (Wapato)——————————┐                                         │ 14-9
                            63 ├—A. Speedis (WAPA)——┐                    │
Orlando Rodriguez (Wenatchee)——┘ 16-5               │                    │
                                                172 ├—A. Speedis (WAPA)——┘
Ian Bannister (Pendleton)——————┐                    │ P 3:40
                            64 ├—J. Rodriguez (RIVW)┘
Joel Rodriguez (River View)————┘ P 1:37


                                 J. Rodriguez (RIVW)┐
Salvado Gutierez (Walla Walla)—┐  L-172         253 ├—S. Gutierez (WAWA)—┐
 L-57                      173 ├—S. Gutierez (WAWA)—┘ P 2:52             │
Jacob Debord (Columbia-Burbank)┘ P 2:59                              311 ├—S. Gutierez (WAWA)—┐
 L-58                            G. Mitchell (KIBE)—┐                    │ P 4:20             │ Fifth
Jaymen Phillips (Kiona Benton)—┐  L-171         254 ├—G. Mitchell (KIBE)—┘                351 ├—S. Gutierez (WAWA)
 L-59                      174 ├—T. Griego (KAMI)———┘ P 0:46                                  │ Forfeit
Tristan Griego (Kamiakin)——————┘ P 3:38                                                       │
 L-60                            D. Salcedo (QUIN)——┐                                         │
Edwin Romero (Walla Walla)—————┐  L-170         255 ├—E. Romero (WAWA)———┐                    │
 L-61                      175 ├—E. Romero (WAWA)———┘ 5-1                │                    │
Quinton Rogers (Zillah)————————┘ 6-1                                 312 ├—E. Romero (WAWA)———┘
 L-62                            B. Smith (EISN)————┐                    │ 8-7
Orlando Rodriguez (Wenatchee)——┐  L-169         256 ├—B. Smith (EISN)————┘
 L-63                      176 ├—I. Bannister (PEND)┘ P 2:20
Ian Bannister (Pendleton)——————┘ P 4:00
 L-64
                                        A. Ramos (KENN)————┐ Third
                                         L-309         352 ├—A. Ramos (KENN)
                                        A. Speedis (WAPA)——┘ 13-3
                                         L-310
      

160 (back to top)


Tanner Wallace (Quincy)—————┐                                                                  1. Tanner Wallace (QUIN)
                         65 ├—T. Wallace (QUIN)——┐                                             2. Braxton Brower (KENN)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Levi Zamora (CHIA)
                                             177 ├—T. Wallace (QUIN)——┐                        4. Emmanuel Canales (WAPA)
Kian Davis (Wenatchee)——————┐                    │ 11-9               │                        5. Isaiah Calloway (EISN)
                         66 ├—I. Calloway (EISN)—┘                    │                        6. Kian Davis (WENA)
Isaiah Calloway (Eisenhower)┘ 15-2                                    │
                                                                  313 ├—T. Wallace (QUIN)——┐
Angel Garcia (Moses Lake)———┐                                         │ 7-1                │
                         67 ├—M. Pointer (PEND)——┐                    │                    │
Mychael Pointer (Pendleton)—┘ 19-11              │                    │                    │
                                             178 ├—E. Canales (WAPA)——┘                    │
————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 3:25                                  │
                         68 ├—E. Canales (WAPA)——┘                                         │
Emmanuel Canales (Wapato)———┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                       373 ├—T. Wallace (QUIN)
Braxton Brower (Kennewick)——┐                                                              │ 5-2
                         69 ├—B. Brower (KENN)———┐                                         │
Marcus Jones (Moses Lake)———┘ P 0:55             │                                         │
                                             179 ├—B. Brower (KENN)———┐                    │
Austin Owens (Richland)—————┐                    │ P 1:55             │                    │
                         70 ├—A. Owens (RICH)————┘                    │                    │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                  314 ├—B. Brower (KENN)———┘
Aiden Patterson (Pendleton)—┐                                         │ 8-4
                         71 ├—L. Zamora (CHIA)———┐                    │
Levi Zamora (Chiawana)——————┘ P 3:59             │                    │
                                             180 ├—L. Zamora (CHIA)———┘
————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 1:03
                         72 ├—L. Carranza (WENA)—┘
Lucas Carranza (Wenatchee)——┘ BYE


                              L. Carranza (WENA)—┐
————————————————————————————┐  L-180         257 ├—K. Davis (WENA)————┐
 L-65                   181 ├—K. Davis (WENA)————┘ P 3:25             │
Kian Davis (Wenatchee)——————┘ BYE                                 315 ├—K. Davis (WENA)————┐
 L-66                         A. Owens (RICH)————┐                    │ 6-5                │ Fifth
Angel Garcia (Moses Lake)———┐  L-179         258 ├—A. Garcia (MSLK)———┘                353 ├—I. Calloway (EISN)
 L-67                   182 ├—A. Garcia (MSLK)———┘ P 2:13                                  │ P 1:58
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                          │
 L-68                         M. Pointer (PEND)——┐                                         │
Marcus Jones (Moses Lake)———┐  L-178         259 ├—M. Pointer (PEND)——┐                    │
 L-69                   183 ├—M. Jones (MSLK)————┘ P 3:18             │                    │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 316 ├—I. Calloway (EISN)—┘
 L-70                         I. Calloway (EISN)—┐                    │ P 4:03
Aiden Patterson (Pendleton)—┐  L-177         260 ├—I. Calloway (EISN)—┘
 L-71                   184 ├—A. Patterson (PEND)┘ 9-1
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-72
                                        E. Canales (WAPA)——┐ Third
                                         L-313         354 ├—L. Zamora (CHIA)
                                        L. Zamora (CHIA)———┘ P 1:23
                                         L-314
      

170 (back to top)


Emilio Ramos (Kennewick)——————┐                                                                  1. Sione Halo (KAMI)
                           73 ├—E. Ramos (KENN)————┐                                             2. Emilio Ramos (KENN)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Scott Chambers (PEND)
                                               185 ├—E. Ramos (KENN)————┐                        4. Isaac Vargas (ZILL)
Carl Brandt (Wenatchee)———————┐                    │ P 1:39             │                        5. Morgan Holcomb (PEND)
                           74 ├—C. Brandt (WENA)———┘                    │                        6. Carl Brandt (WENA)
Jamahl Mangarero (Walla Walla)┘ 16-10                                   │
                                                                    317 ├—E. Ramos (KENN)————┐
AJ Stewart (Kiona Benton)—————┐                                         │ 7-0                │
                           75 ├—AJ Stewart (KIBE)——┐                    │                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                               186 ├—S. Chambers (PEND)—┘                    │
Scott Chambers (Pendleton)————┐                    │ P 1:59                                  │
                           76 ├—S. Chambers (PEND)—┘                                         │
Mateo Tome (Chiawana)—————————┘ TF 16-1                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                         374 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)
Sione Halo (Kamiakin)—————————┐                                                              │ 3-2
                           77 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)—————┐                                         │
Jesus Leandro (Wenatchee)—————┘ P 1:16             │                                         │
                                               187 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)—————┐                    │
Morgan Holcomb (Pendleton)————┐                    │ P 3:59             │                    │
                           78 ├—M. Holcomb (PEND)——┘                    │                    │
Jason Cole (Columbia-Burbank)—┘ P 0:30                                  │                    │
                                                                    318 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)—————┘
Cole Landrini (Eisenhower)————┐                                         │ 8-0
                           79 ├—C. Landrini (EISN)—┐                    │
Victor Tafoya (Quincy)————————┘ 6-3                │                    │
                                               188 ├—I. Vargas (ZILL)———┘
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ 3-1
                           80 ├—I. Vargas (ZILL)———┘
Isaac Vargas (Zillah)—————————┘ BYE


                                C. Landrini (EISN)—┐
——————————————————————————————┐  L-188         261 ├—C. Landrini (EISN)—┐
 L-73                     189 ├—J. Mangarero (WAWA)┘ 10-2               │
Jamahl Mangarero (Walla Walla)┘ BYE                                 319 ├—M. Holcomb (PEND)——┐
 L-74                           M. Holcomb (PEND)——┐                    │ P 0:23             │ Fifth
——————————————————————————————┐  L-187         262 ├—M. Holcomb (PEND)——┘                355 ├—M. Holcomb (PEND)
 L-75                     190 ├—M. Tome (CHIA)—————┘ P 0:45                                  │ 7-5
Mateo Tome (Chiawana)—————————┘ BYE                                                          │
 L-76                           AJ Stewart (KIBE)——┐                                         │
Jesus Leandro (Wenatchee)—————┐  L-186         263 ├—J. Cole (COLB)—————┐                    │
 L-77                     191 ├—J. Cole (COLB)—————┘ 13-5               │                    │
Jason Cole (Columbia-Burbank)—┘ 3-0                                 320 ├—C. Brandt (WENA)———┘
 L-78                           C. Brandt (WENA)———┐                    │ 10-3
Victor Tafoya (Quincy)————————┐  L-185         264 ├—C. Brandt (WENA)———┘
 L-79                     192 ├—V. Tafoya (QUIN)———┘ 3-1
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-80
                                        S. Chambers (PEND)—┐ Third
                                         L-317         356 ├—S. Chambers (PEND)
                                        I. Vargas (ZILL)———┘ 5-0
                                         L-318
      

182 (back to top)


Raul Jimenez (Eisenhower)———┐                                                               1. Chase Pidgeon (ZILL)
                         81 ├—R. Jimenez (EISN)—┐                                           2. Jacob Olson (KAMI)
Ronin Haynes (Wenatchee)————┘ P 1:59            │                                           3. Ian Tamngin (WENA)
                                            193 ├—J. Olson (KAMI)———┐                       4. Trent Black (CHIA)
Hector Ruiz (Walla Walla)———┐                   │ P 2:15            │                       5. Raul Jimenez (EISN)
                         82 ├—J. Olson (KAMI)———┘                   │                       6. Bryan Guzman (MSLK)
Jacob Olson (Kamiakin)——————┘ P 1:59                                │
                                                                321 ├—J. Olson (KAMI)———┐
Ray Robinson (Quincy)———————┐                                       │ TF 19-4           │
                         83 ├—R. Robinson (QUIN)┐                   │                   │
Andrew Showman (Prosser)————┘ 10-9              │                   │                   │
                                            194 ├—T. Black (CHIA)———┘                   │
Bailey Sanchez (Moses Lake)—┐                   │ P 3:59                                │
                         84 ├—T. Black (CHIA)———┘                                       │
Trent Black (Chiawana)——————┘ P 3:41                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                    375 ├—C. Pidgeon (ZILL)
Ricardo Flores (Kennewick)——┐                                                           │ 7-5
                         85 ├—B. Guzman (MSLK)——┐                                       │
Bryan Guzman (Moses Lake)———┘ 4-1               │                                       │
                                            195 ├—I. Tamngin (WENA)—┐                   │
Andres Flores (River View)——┐                   │ 12-1              │                   │
                         86 ├—I. Tamngin (WENA)—┘                   │                   │
Ian Tamngin (Wenatchee)—————┘ P 1:59                                │                   │
                                                                322 ├—C. Pidgeon (ZILL)—┘
Hunter Foultner (Moses Lake)┐                                       │ 6-4
                         87 ├—H. Foultner (MSLK)┐                   │
Alexis Ortega (Chiawana)————┘ Pin 3:59          │                   │
                                            196 ├—C. Pidgeon (ZILL)—┘
Moises Camacho (Kamiakin)———┐                   │ 8-1
                         88 ├—C. Pidgeon (ZILL)—┘
Chase Pidgeon (Zillah)——————┘ 2-1


                              H. Foultner (MSLK)┐
Ronin Haynes (Wenatchee)————┐  L-196        265 ├—H. Foultner (MSLK)┐
 L-81                   197 ├—H. Ruiz (WAWA)————┘ 10-2              │
Hector Ruiz (Walla Walla)———┘ P 2:17                            323 ├—B. Guzman (MSLK)——┐
 L-82                         B. Guzman (MSLK)——┐                   │ 7-1               │ Fifth
Andrew Showman (Prosser)————┐  L-195        266 ├—B. Guzman (MSLK)——┘               357 ├—R. Jimenez (EISN)
 L-83                   198 ├—B. Sanchez (MSLK)—┘ 2-0                                   │ P 1:14
Bailey Sanchez (Moses Lake)—┘ 4-0                                                       │
 L-84                         R. Robinson (QUIN)┐                                       │
Ricardo Flores (Kennewick)——┐  L-194        267 ├—R. Robinson (QUIN)┐                   │
 L-85                   199 ├—R. Flores (KENN)——┘ Forfeit           │                   │
Andres Flores (River View)——┘ 10-0                              324 ├—R. Jimenez (EISN)—┘
 L-86                         R. Jimenez (EISN)—┐                   │ P 1:20
Alexis Ortega (Chiawana)————┐  L-193        268 ├—R. Jimenez (EISN)—┘
 L-87                   200 ├—M. Camacho (KAMI)—┘ P 3:41
Moises Camacho (Kamiakin)———┘ P 2:59
 L-88
                                      T. Black (CHIA)———┐ Third
                                       L-321        358 ├—I. Tamngin (WENA)
                                      I. Tamngin (WENA)—┘ 7-2
                                       L-322
      

195 (back to top)


Devin Roberts (River View)——┐                                                                  1. Clayton Silvers (CHIA)
                         89 ├—D. Roberts (RIVW)——┐                                             2. Devin Roberts (RIVW)
John O'Banion (Richland)————┘ P 0:25             │                                             3. Ely Kimball (WAWA)
                                             201 ├—D. Roberts (RIVW)——┐                        4. Sam Mcfee (CHIA)
————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 1:54             │                        5. Aiden Henderson (PEND)
                         90 ├—F. Martinez (ZILL)—┘                    │                        6. Fermin Martinez (ZILL)
Fermin Martinez (Zillah)————┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                  325 ├—D. Roberts (RIVW)——┐
Aiden Henderson (Pendleton)—┐                                         │ P 1:25             │
                         91 ├—S. Mcfee (CHIA)————┐                    │                    │
Sam Mcfee (Chiawana)————————┘ P 1:59             │                    │                    │
                                             202 ├—S. Mcfee (CHIA)————┘                    │
————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 1:06                                  │
                         92 ├—J. Vidrio (WAPA)———┘                                         │
Juan Vidrio (Wapato)————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                       376 ├—C. Silvers (CHIA)
Ely Kimball (Walla Walla)———┐                                                              │ P 4:44
                         93 ├—E. Kimball (WAWA)——┐                                         │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                             203 ├—E. Kimball (WAWA)——┐                    │
Tyler Landa (Prosser)———————┐                    │ P 3:45             │                    │
                         94 ├—J. Galarza (WENA)——┘                    │                    │
Jose Galarza (Wenatchee)————┘ P 0:50                                  │                    │
                                                                  326 ├—C. Silvers (CHIA)——┘
Josh Mendoza (Pendleton)————┐                                         │ 4-1
                         95 ├—J. Mendoza (PEND)——┐                    │
Diego Gutierrez (Eisenhower)┘ 3-1                │                    │
                                             204 ├—C. Silvers (CHIA)——┘
————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 0:30
                         96 ├—C. Silvers (CHIA)——┘
Clayton Silvers (Chiawana)——┘ BYE


                              J. Mendoza (PEND)——┐
John O'Banion (Richland)————┐  L-204         269 ├—J. Mendoza (PEND)——┐
 L-89                   205 ├—J. O'Banion (RICH)—┘ P 2:37             │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 327 ├—A. Henderson (PEND)┐
 L-90                         J. Galarza (WENA)——┐                    │ 5-0                │ Fifth
Aiden Henderson (Pendleton)—┐  L-203         270 ├—A. Henderson (PEND)┘                359 ├—A. Henderson (PEND)
 L-91                   206 ├—A. Henderson (PEND)┘ 4-2                                     │ P 1:29
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                          │
 L-92                         J. Vidrio (WAPA)———┐                                         │
————————————————————————————┐  L-202         271 ├—J. Vidrio (WAPA)———┐                    │
 L-93                   207 ├—T. Landa (PROS)————┘ P 0:25             │                    │
Tyler Landa (Prosser)———————┘ BYE                                 328 ├—F. Martinez (ZILL)—┘
 L-94                         F. Martinez (ZILL)—┐                    │ P 1:27
Diego Gutierrez (Eisenhower)┐  L-201         272 ├—F. Martinez (ZILL)—┘
 L-95                   208 ├—D. Gutierrez (EISN)┘ P 4:12
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-96
                                        S. Mcfee (CHIA)————┐ Third
                                         L-325         360 ├—E. Kimball (WAWA)
                                        E. Kimball (WAWA)——┘ P 1:26
                                         L-326
      

220 (back to top)


Brendan Rubalcaba (Zillah)——————┐                                                                  1. Ruben Vargas (QUIN)
                             97 ├—B. Rubalcaba (ZILL)┐                                             2. Pablo Mejia (MSLK)
Jose Salazar (Moses Lake)———————┘ P 3:59             │                                             3. Sebestian Rodriguez (MSLK)
                                                 209 ├—R. Vargas (QUIN)———┐                        4. Miguel Ortiz (WAPA)
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 0:41             │                        5. Dillon Blair (WENA)
                             98 ├—R. Vargas (QUIN)———┘                    │                        6. Jose Salazar (MSLK)
Ruben Vargas (Quincy)———————————┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                      329 ├—R. Vargas (QUIN)———┐
Dillon Blair (Wenatchee)————————┐                                         │ P 5:15             │
                             99 ├—D. Blair (WENA)————┐                    │                    │
Winston Glase (Walla Walla)—————┘ P 0:45             │                    │                    │
                                                 210 ├—S. Rodriguez (MSLK)┘                    │
Sebestian Rodriguez (Moses Lake)┐                    │ 9-4                                     │
                            100 ├—S. Rodriguez (MSLK)┘                                         │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           377 ├—R. Vargas (QUIN)
Diego Vargas (Eisenhower)———————┐                                                              │ P 2:44
                            101 ├—D. Vargas (EISN)———┐                                         │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                 211 ├—M. Ortiz (WAPA)————┐                    │
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 1:49             │                    │
                            102 ├—M. Ortiz (WAPA)————┘                    │                    │
Miguel Ortiz (Wapato)———————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                      330 ├—P. Mejia (MSLK)————┘
Pablo Mejia (Moses Lake)————————┐                                         │ 5-0
                            103 ├—P. Mejia (MSLK)————┐                    │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                 212 ├—P. Mejia (MSLK)————┘
Andy Jimenez (Wenatchee)————————┐                    │ P 3:49
                            104 ├—A. Jimenez (WENA)——┘
Ian Campbell (Chiawana)—————————┘ P 3:59


                                  A. Jimenez (WENA)——┐
Jose Salazar (Moses Lake)———————┐  L-212         273 ├—J. Salazar (MSLK)——┐
 L-97                       213 ├—J. Salazar (MSLK)——┘ 4-3                │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 331 ├—J. Salazar (MSLK)——┐
 L-98                             D. Vargas (EISN)———┐                    │ P 1:15             │ Fifth
Winston Glase (Walla Walla)—————┐  L-211         274 ├—D. Vargas (EISN)———┘                361 ├—D. Blair (WENA)
 L-99                       214 ├—W. Glase (WAWA)————┘ P 2:54                                  │ P 2:46
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                          │
 L-100                            D. Blair (WENA)————┐                                         │
————————————————————————————————┐  L-210         275 ├—D. Blair (WENA)————┐                    │
 L-101                      215 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
————————————————————————————————┘                                     332 ├—D. Blair (WENA)————┘
 L-102                            B. Rubalcaba (ZILL)┐                    │ 4-2
————————————————————————————————┐  L-209         276 ├—I. Campbell (CHIA)—┘
 L-103                      216 ├—I. Campbell (CHIA)—┘ P 2:35
Ian Campbell (Chiawana)—————————┘ BYE
 L-104
                                        S. Rodriguez (MSLK)┐ Third
                                         L-329         362 ├—S. Rodriguez (MSLK)
                                        M. Ortiz (WAPA)————┘ 7-3
                                         L-330
      

285 (back to top)


Anthony Llernas (Kiona Benton)┐                                                                  1. Anthony Llernas (KIBE)
                          105 ├—A. Llernas (KIBE)——┐                                             2. Josh Alvarez (CHIA)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Anthony Kernal (RVSD)
                                               217 ├—A. Llernas (KIBE)——┐                        4. Enrique Espinoza (EISN)
Carson Evans (Moses Lake)—————┐                    │ P 4:31             │                        5. Carson Evans (MSLK)
                          106 ├—C. Evans (MSLK)————┘                    │                        6. Kolton Ruggles (ZILL)
Jerry Corona (Walla Walla)————┘ P 2:56                                  │
                                                                    333 ├—A. Llernas (KIBE)——┐
Alejandro Salazar (Wapato)————┐                                         │ P 1:08             │
                          107 ├—L. Briones (ZILL)——┐                    │                    │
Louis Briones (Zillah)————————┘ P 2:59             │                    │                    │
                                               218 ├—E. Espinoza (EISN)—┘                    │
Trevor Ulicni (Pendleton)—————┐                    │ P 1:43                                  │
                          108 ├—E. Espinoza (EISN)—┘                                         │
Enrique Espinoza (Eisenhower)—┘ P 3:59                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                         378 ├—A. Llernas (KIBE)
Kolton Ruggles (Zillah)———————┐                                                              │ P 0:49
                          109 ├—K. Ruggles (ZILL)——┐                                         │
Austin Downs (Moses Lake)—————┘ P 1:59             │                                         │
                                               219 ├—J. Alvarez (CHIA)——┐                    │
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 5:05             │                    │
                          110 ├—J. Alvarez (CHIA)——┘                    │                    │
Josh Alvarez (Chiawana)———————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                    334 ├—J. Alvarez (CHIA)——┘
Jacob Dickerson (Pendleton)———┐                                         │ 3-1
                          111 ├—J. Dickerson (PEND)┐                    │
Isaac Melton (Walla Walla)————┘ P 1:05             │                    │
                                               220 ├—A. Kernal (RVSD)———┘
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 0:39
                          112 ├—A. Kernal (RVSD)———┘
Anthony Kernal (Riverside)————┘ BYE


                                J. Dickerson (PEND)┐
——————————————————————————————┐  L-220         277 ├—J. Dickerson (PEND)┐
 L-105                    221 ├—J. Corona (WAWA)———┘ P 0:47             │
Jerry Corona (Walla Walla)————┘ BYE                                 335 ├—K. Ruggles (ZILL)——┐
 L-106                          K. Ruggles (ZILL)——┐                    │ 8-3                │ Fifth
Alejandro Salazar (Wapato)————┐  L-219         278 ├—K. Ruggles (ZILL)——┘                363 ├—C. Evans (MSLK)
 L-107                    222 ├—T. Ulicni (PEND)———┘ P 4:09                                  │ 5-1
Trevor Ulicni (Pendleton)—————┘ 5-1                                                          │
 L-108                          L. Briones (ZILL)——┐                                         │
Austin Downs (Moses Lake)—————┐  L-218         279 ├—A. Downs (MSLK)————┐                    │
 L-109                    223 ├—A. Downs (MSLK)————┘ P 2:41             │                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 336 ├—C. Evans (MSLK)————┘
 L-110                          C. Evans (MSLK)————┐                    │ P 2:57
Isaac Melton (Walla Walla)————┐  L-217         280 ├—C. Evans (MSLK)————┘
 L-111                    224 ├—I. Melton (WAWA)———┘ P 2:41
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-112
                                        E. Espinoza (EISN)—┐ Third
                                         L-333         364 ├—A. Kernal (RVSD)
                                        A. Kernal (RVSD)———┘ P 1:20
                                         L-334