COLUMBIA BASIN TRACK MEETS
e-mail address:john@jcrawford.net

2014 Meets
        * Connell, Burbank, Mabton at Riverview March 25, 2014 Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cockrum Relays at Wenatchee March 22, 2014 Results on athletic.net
        * West Valley Ram Relays March 22, 2014 Results on athletic.net
        * Papa Wells Invite at Yakima March 22, 2014 Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cross Invite at Ephrata March 22, 2014 Results on athletic.net
        * Ki-Be at Kennewick Track Meet March 20, 2014 Results on athletic.net
        * Sunnyside, Prosser, Riverview at Hanford March 19, 2014 Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla Invite March 15, 2014 * Results on athletic.net

2013 Meets
        * Top Performance-Mid Columbia Conference-2013 Season on athletic.net
        * Naches/Riverside Invitational at Naches May 3, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Twilight JV Championship May 3, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * MCC Meet at Walla Walla May 2, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * MCC Meet at Kamiakin May 2, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * CBBN Meet at Eisenhower May 2, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * CBBN Meet at Eastmont May 1, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Moses Lake JV Invite April 30, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Cadet JV Invitational April 30, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Centennial Invitational at Gresham(OR) April 27 Results on athletic.net
        * Shoreline Invite(boys only) April 27, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Lake Washington Invite(girls only) April 27, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Keith Jewell Invite at Ellensburg April 27, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Wahluke Windbreaker Invite April 26, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * MCC-JV#4 Meet at Kennewick April 26, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * MCC Meet at Pasco April 25, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * MCC Meet at Hanford April 25, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * CBBN Meet at Sunnyside April 25, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * CBBN Meet at Davis April 24, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * SCAC Meet at Riverview April 23, 2013  * Results on athletic.net
        * Kiwanis International Meet at Hermiston April 20, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Prosser Invitational Meet at Prosser April 20, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Viking Classic Meet at Lake Stevens April 20, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * MCC-JV#3 Meet at Kamiakin April 19, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * MCC Meet at Chiawana April 18, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * MCC Meet at Richland April 18, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * CBBN Meet at Wenatchee April 18, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * CBBN Meet at Moses Lake April 17, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * MCC-JV#2 Meet at Southridge April 11, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * MCC-JV#2 Meet at Walla Walla April 11, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * SCAC Meet at Ki-Be April 9, 2013  * Results on athletic.net
        * Don Holder Relays at Eisenhower March 30, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont Cats Invite at East Wenatchee March 29, 2013 * Results on athletic.net

        * Southridge, Pasco, Chiawana at Kennewick March 28, 2013 * Results on athletic.net

        * Sunnyside, Prosser, Riverview at Hanford March 27, 2013
* Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin at Richland March 26, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cockrum Relays at Wenatchee March 23, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cross Invitational at Ephrata March 23, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * West Valley Ram Relays March 23, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla at Pendleton's Bucks Classic March 21, 2013 Results on athletic.net
        * MCC-JV#1 Meet at Hanford March 21, 2013 * Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Jamboree at Richland March 16, 2013 Results on athletic.net

        * Papa Wells at Davis HS, Yakima March 16, 2013 Results on athletic.net

        * Walla Walla Invite March 9, 2013 * Results on athletic.net

2012 Meets

        * Top Performances-Columbia Basin Big 9 Track-2012 Season on athletic.net

        * Top Performances-3A CBBN Schools Track & Field Top 10-2012 Season on athletic.net

        * Top Performances-4A CBBN Schools Track & Field Top 10-2012 Season on athletic.net

        * 2012 3A/4A Regional Track Results * Results on athletic.net

        * 4A CBBN 2012 District May 11, 2012 Results * Results on athletic.net
        * 3A CBBN 2012 District May 11, 2012 Results * Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Twilight-CBBN JV Championships May 4, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Chiawana & Moses Lake at Eisenhower May 3, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * West Valley & Southridge at Kamiakin May 3, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Pasco & Sunnyside at Eastmont May 3, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford at Kennewick May 2, 2012 * Results on athletic.net

        * Richland, Davis, Walla Walla at Wenatchee May 2, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Cadet JV Invite May 1, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Lake Washington Invite(Girls only) April 28, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Shoreline Invitational(Boys only) April 28, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Keith Jewett Invite at Ellensburg April 28, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Shelton Invitational at Shelton April 28, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Kamiakin, Kennewick, Sunnyside, Pasco at Southridge April 26, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont & Hanford at West Valley April 26, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Chiawana & Richland at Walla Walla April 26, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Ike, Wenatchee, Moses Lake at Davis April 26, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * West Valley JV Invite April 24, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford JV Invite April 24, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Riverview SCAC League Meet April 24, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont & Wenatchee at Cashmere April 24, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Lake Stevens Viking Classic at Lake Stevens April 21, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Kiwanis Invitational at Hermiston April 21, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Prosser Rotary Invitational at Prosser April 21, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin JV Meet April 20, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kennewick & Southridge at Eastmont April 19, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Pasco & Kamiakin at Hanford April 19, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Sunnyside at West Valley April 19, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Richland, Ike, WW at Moses Lake April 19, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Davis & Wenatchee at Chiawana April 18, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont JV Invite April 17, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Kennewick JV Meet April 12, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford/Pasco at Richland April 12, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Eastmont at Walla Walla April 12, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Ki-Be SCAC League Meet April 10, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis Invitational April 7, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Fast Times at Southridge March 31, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Don Holder Relays at Eisenhower March 31, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont Cats Invite at East Wenatchee March 30, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin, Eastmont, Kennewick, West Valley at Pasco March 29, 2012 * Results on athletic.net

        * Southridge, Sunnyside at Hanford March 29, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla Big 9 JV Meet March 27, 2012 * Results on athletic.net

        * Hanford, Prosser at Sunnyside Meet March 27, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
 
        * Ray Cockrum Relays at Wenatchee March 24, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ram Relays at West Valley, Yakima March 24, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cross Invitational at Ephrata March 24, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        * Moses Lake JV Meet March 22, 2012 * Results on athletic.net

        * Wenatchee JV Meet March 20, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Jamboree at Richland March 17, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Papa Wells at Davis HS, Yakima March 17, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla Invite March 15, 2012 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis JV Meet at Yakima March 15, 2012 Results on athletic.net

        *
Eastmont and East Valley at West Valley(Sp) March 15, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla at Lewiston Invite March 10, 2012 Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower Jamboree at Yakima March 10, 2012 Results on athletic.net


2011 Meets
        * Top Performances-Columbia Basin Big 9 Track-2011 Season on athletic.net
        * Top Performances-3A CBBN Schools Track & Field Top 10-2011 Season on athletic.net
        * Top Performances-4A CBBN Schools Track & Field Top 10-2011 Season on athletic.net

         
* 2011 3A/4A Regional Track Results
  * Results on athletic.net

        * 3A CBBN District Results May 13, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * 4A CBBN District Results May 13, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Ki-Be SubDistrict Track Meet May 12, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Twilight-CBBN JV Championships May 6, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford, Sunnyside at Southridge May 5, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Wenatchee, Chiawana at Davis May 5, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Pasco, West Valley at Kennewick May 5, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Ike, Moses Lake, Richland at Walla Walla May 5, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin at Eastmont May 4, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Lake Washington Invite(Girls only) April 30, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Shoreline Invitational(Boys only) April 30, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Keith Jewett Invite at Ellensburg April 30, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Shelton Invitational at Shelton April 30, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Kennewick at Hanford April 28, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        * Pasco, Eastmont at Sunnyside April 28, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        * Kamiakin, Southridge at West Valley April 28, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Ike, Chiawana at Moses Lake April 28, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Walla Walla, Davis, Wenatchee at Richland April 28, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Hanford JV Meet April 26, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * West Valley JV Meet April 26, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont and Wenatchee at Cashmere April 26, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Prosser Rotary Invitational at Prosser April 23, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Lake Stevens Viking Classic at Lake Stevens April 23, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Kiwanis Invitational at Hermiston April 23, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * CDA Invitational at Coeur d'Alene April 23, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin JV Meet April 22, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Pasco at Southridge April 21, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        * Kennewick, Sunnyside at Kamiakin April 21, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford, West Valley at Eastmont April 21, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Ike Davis, Moses Lake at Wenatchee April 21, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla, Richland at Chiawana April 21, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont JV Meet April 19, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford at Richland April 14, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Ki-Be League Meet April 12, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        * Fast Times at Southridge April 9, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis Invitational April 9, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Riverside Chr., LaSalle, Selah at West Valley-Yak April 7, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont Cats Invite at East Wenatchee April 1, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin, Hanford at Pasco March 31, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        * Chiawana at Kennewick March 30, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Chiawana JV Meet at Pasco March 29, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford, Sunnyside at Prosser March 29, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cockrum Relays at Wenatchee March 26, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        * Ram Relays at West Valley, Yakima March 26, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Don Holder Relays at Eisenhower March 26, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        * Ray Cross Invitational at Ephrata March 26, 2011 on athletic.net

        * Pendleton at Walla Walla March 25, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        * Southridge, Eastmont at Kennewick March 24, 2011 * Results on athletic.net

        *
West Valley at Sunnyside March 24, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Jamboree at Richland March 19, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Papa Wells at Davis HS, Yakima March 19, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Moses Lake at Central Valley HS, Spokane March 19, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Cashmere, West Valley, Wenatchee at Eastmont March 17, 2011 * Results on athletic.net
        *
Buck Classic at Pendleton March 17, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Davis JV Meet at Yakima March 17, 2011 Results on athletic.net

        * Walla Walla at Lewiston Invite March 12, 2011 Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower Jamboree at Yakima March 12, 2011 Results on athletic.net
   
2010 Meets
        * Top Performances-Columbia Basin Big 9 Track-2010 Season on athletic.net
        * 4A District Meet Results at Richland May 14, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * 3A District Meet Results at West Valley May 14, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Richand Twilight-JV Championships May 7, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis and Wenatchee at Kamiakin May 6, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Chiawana and Sunnyside at Eisenhower May 6, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford, Kennewick, West Valley at Moses Lake May 6, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont and Walla Walla at Pasco May 5, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Cadet JV Invitational at Eisenhower May 4, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Ki-Be League Meet May 4, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Lake Washington Invite(Girls only) May 1, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Shoreline Invitational(Boys only) May 1, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Keith Jewett Invite at Ellensburg May 1, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Sunnyside JV Meet April 30, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford, Pasco, Richland at Wenatchee April 29, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Chiawana, Eastmont, West Valley at Southridge April 29, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower, Kamiakin, Moses Lake at Walla Walla April 29, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Davis and Kennewick at Sunnyside April 28, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * West Valley JV Meet at West Valley April 27, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Kiwanis Invitational at Hermiston April 24, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Prosser Rotary Invitational at Prosser April 24, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Lake Stevens Viking Classic at Lake Stevens April 24, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Wenatchee, Sunnyside, Moses Lake at Eastmont April 22, 2010 * Results on athletic.net    
        * Chiawana and Hanford at Kamiakin April 22, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower, Pasco, Southridge at Kennewick April 22, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis, West Valley, Walla Walla at Richland April 22, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont JV Meet at Eastmont April 16. 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower, Eastmont, Davis at Hanford April 14, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Davis Invitational April 10, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Mooberry Relays April 10, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Ron Vanderholm Invitational at Royal April 10, 2010 Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla JV Meet April 9, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kennewick, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Chiawana April 8, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin, Pasco, West Valley at Sunnyside April 8, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Richland and Southridge at Moses Lake April 7, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Fast Times at Southridge March 27, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Don Holder Relays at Eisenhower March 27, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cross Invitational at Ephrata March 27, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Eastmont Cats Invite at East Wenatchee March 26, 2010 * Results on athletic.net       
        * Kamiakin, Kennewick, Richland at Eastmont March 25, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Southridge, Sunnyside, Walla Walla at Hanford March 25, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower and Wenatchee at West Valley March 25, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Chiawana, Moses Lake, Pasco at Davis March 25, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Ram Relays at West Valley, Yakima March 20, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Ray Cockrum at Wenatchee March 20, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Papa Wells at Davis HS, Yakima March 20, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Buck Classic at Pendleton March 18, 2010 on athletic.net
        * Chiawana JV Meet at Pasco March 18, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis JV Meet at Yakima March 18, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Jamboree at Richland March 13, 2010 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ike Jamboree Meet at Yakima March 13, 2010 * Results on athletic.net

2009 Meets
        * Top Performances-Columbia Basin Big 9 Track-2009 Season on athletic.net
        * District 4A Meet at Pasco May 15, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Photos from Regionals, District & Twilight from James Thomas, Sunfairrun.com
        * District 3A Meet at Richland May 15, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Twilight JV Meet May 8, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont, Kamiakin, Richland at Kennewick May 7, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla, Hanford, Sunnyside at Southridge May 7, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Pasco, Moses Lake at Davis May 7, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower, West Valley at Wenatchee May 6, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Cadet JV Meet at Ike May 5, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Lake Washington Invite May 2, 2009-Results on athletic.net
        * Shoreline Invitational May 2, 2009-Results on athletic.net
        * Sunnyside JV Meet May 1, 2009-Results on athletic.net
        * Wenatchee, Davis, Southridge at Kamiakin April 30, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Sunnyside, Richland at Eisenhower April 30, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kennewick, Hanford, Moses Lake at West Valley April 30, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla, Eastmont at Pasco April 29, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Prosser Rotary Invite April 25, 2009-Results on athletic.net
        * Kiwanis Invitational at Hermiston April 25, 2009-Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford, Walla Walla at Richland JV Meet April 24, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis, Kennewick at Sunnyside April 23, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Hanford, Pasco, Wenatchee at Richland April 23, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Southridge, West Valley at Eastmont April 23, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla, Eisenhower, Kamiakin at Moses Lake April 23, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Big Nine JV Meet at Hanford April 16, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis Invite at Yakima April 11, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kamiakin at Hanford April 9, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Moses Lake, Eastmont, Sunnyside at Wenatchee April 9, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis, West Valley, Richland at Walla Walla April 9, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Kennewick, Pasco, Southridge at Eisenhower April 9, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Fast Times at Southridge High March 28, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Don Holder Relays at Eisenhower March 28, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cross Invitational at Ephrata March 28, 2009-Results on athletic.net
        * Eastmont Cats Invite at East Wenatchee March 27, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Southridge, Moses Lake at Richland March 26, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Kennewick March 26, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Eisenhower, Eastmont, Hanford at Davis March 26, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Pasco, Sunnyside, Kamiakin at West Valley March 26, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Richland Jamboree at Richland March 21, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ray Cockrum Invite at Wenatchee March 21, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ram Relays at West Valley March 21, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Pasco JV Meet at Pasco March 20, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Davis JV Meet at Yakima March 19, 2009 * Results on athletic.net
        * Ike Jamboree Meet at Yakima March 14, 2009 *
Results on athletic.net

2008 Meets
        * Top Performances-Columbia Basin Big 9 Track-2008 Season on athletic.net
      * 2008 4A District Track Meet Results-May 9, 2008
        * 2008 3A District Track Meet Results-May 9, 2008
        * CBL JV Championships at Richland-May 2, 2008

        * Richland/Wenatchee at Moses Lake-May 1, 2008
        * Sunnyside/Kennewick at Hanford-May 1, 2008
        * Eisenhower/Pasco/Walla Walla at Davis-May 1, 2008
        * Eastmont/West Valley/Southridge at Kamiakin-May 1, 2008
        * Davis/Moses Lake at Walla Walla-April 23, 2008
        * Hanford/Southridge at Eastmont-April 24, 2008
        * West Valley/Sunnyside/Kamiakin at Kennewick-April 24, 2008
        * Eisenhower/Wenatchee/Pasco at Richland-April 24, 2008
        * Walla Walla/Wenatchee/West Valley(Sp) at Eastmont-April 10, 2008
        * Hanford/Ki-Be at Richland-April 4, 2008
        * Southridge Relays-March 29, 2008
        * Eastmont Invite-March 28, 2008
        * Eastmont/Sunnyside/Kennewick at Southridge-March 27, 2008
        * Kamiakin/Hanford at West Valley-March 27, 2008
        * Pasco/Moses Lake at Eisenhower-March 27, 2008
        * Davis/Richland/Walla Walla at Wenatchee-March 26, 2008
        * Pasco/Hanford/Richland at Kamiakin-March 20, 2008
        * Southridge/Kennewick at Walla Walla-March 20, 2008
        * West Valley/Ike/Sunnyside at Davis-March 20, 2008
        *
Eastmont/Wenatchee/Cashmere at Moses Lake-March 19, 2008
        * Richland Jamboree-March 15, 2008

2007 Meets
       * Boys Richland Twilight-May 4, 2007
       * Girls Richland Twilight-May 4, 2007
       * Richland/Wenatchee/Walla Walla at Davis-May 3, 2007
       * Hanford/West Valley at Kamiakin-May 3, 2007
       * Kennewick/Eastmont/Sunnyside at Southridge-May 3, 2007
       * Ike/Moses Lake at Pasco-May 2, 2007
       * Hanford/Kennewick at Sunnyside-April 26, 2007
       * Moses Lake/Richland at Wenatchee-April 26, 2007
       * Kamiakin/Southridge/West Valley at Eastmont-April 26, 2007
       * Pasco/Ike/Davis at Walla Walla-April 26, 2007
       * Boys WASL Meet at Richland-April 20, 2007
       * Girls WASL Meet at Richland-April 20, 2007
       * Southridge/Eastmont at Hanford-April 12, 2007
       * Walla Walla/Davis at Moses Lake-April 12, 2007
       * Kennewick/Kamiakin/Sunnyside at West Valley-April 12, 2007
       * Richland/Pasco/Wenatchee at Eisenhower-April 12, 2007
       * Eastmont/Moses Lake/Cashmere at Wenatchee-March 28, 2007
       * Pasco/Hanford/Kamiakin at Richland-March 29, 2007
       * Southridge/Walla Walla at Kennewick-March 29, 2007
       * West Valley/Davis/Sunnyside at Eisenhower-March 29, 2007
       * Eastmont Invite-March 30, 2007