2A & A/B DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

2A BOYS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Riverside                18    1    2    4    5    6   11   18   17:28
  2   Lakeside(9 Mile)         51    3    8    9   10   21   23   27   18:01
  3   Pullman                 102   16   17   19   24   26   31   33   18:45
  4   Medical Lake            104   13   15   22   25   29   37   45   18:48
  5   Newport                 126   12   20   28   30   36   41   48   19:22
  6   Chewelah                137    7   14   34   40   42   44   47   20:06
  7   Deer Park               187   32   35   38   39   43   46        21:27

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Jamieson Kaluza-12          17:08    Riverside
    2     2  Noah Hassler-12             17:11    Riverside
    3     3  Lance Marquardt-12          17:29    Lakeside(9 Mile)
    4     4  Saul Hansen-10              17:37    Riverside
    5     5  Michael Greenman-12         17:39    Riverside
    6     6  Judd Hansen-12              17:45    Riverside
    7     7  David Kinyon-11             17:49    Chewelah
    8     8  Joel Lewis-12               17:51    Lakeside(9 Mile)
    9     9  Jeremy Schreibeis-12        17:57    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   10    10  Sam Hensold-12              17:58    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   11    11  Adam Berg-10                18:02    Riverside
   12    12  Mike Metzger-11             18:05    Newport
   13    13  Robby Miller-12             18:15    Medical Lake
   14    14  Seth Weatherman-12          18:15    Chewelah
   15    15  Robert Parks-12             18:15    Medical Lake
   16    16  Andrew Wolverton-12         18:27    Pullman
   17    17  Matt Golob-12               18:28    Pullman
   18    18  Roy Shuldberg-12            18:30    Riverside
   19    19  John Davis-11               18:36    Pullman
   20    20  Josh Nalder-10              18:39    Newport
   21    21  Tyler Johnson-12            18:48    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   22    22  Jake Leenhouts-10           18:50    Medical Lake
   23    23  Joel Oscarson-12            18:55    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   24    24  Ryan Short-12               18:58    Pullman
   25    25  Scott Traynor-9             19:06    Medical Lake
   26    26  Pawel Szfruga-9             19:14    Pullman
   27    27  Adam Boyd-11                19:19    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   28    28  Tony Thelin-9               19:27    Newport
   29    29  Brian Jacobs-9              19:32    Medical Lake
   30    30  John Bennett-10             19:54    Newport
   31    31  Steve Lamb-11               19:58    Pullman
   32    32  Robert Flugel-10            20:00    Deer Park
   33    33  Kris Wilson-11              20:18    Pullman
   34    34  Scott Kinyon-9              20:36    Chewelah
   35    35  David Dixon-9               20:42    Deer Park
   36    36  Zach Laurich-10             20:42    Newport
   37    37  Dante Martinez-11           20:54    Medical Lake
   38    38  Kyle Nap-10                 21:28    Deer Park
   39    39  Isaac Dowers-10             21:28    Deer Park
   40    40  David Gilreath-9            21:46    Chewelah
   41    41  Steve Lucas-12              21:48    Newport
   42    42  Grahm Wiley-10              22:01    Chewelah
   43    43  Chris Herrington-9          23:34    Deer Park
   44    44  Jeremy Maine-9              23:48    Chewelah
   45    45  Gene Lewan-10               23:53    Medical Lake
   46    46  Andrew  Mendez-9            24:00    Deer Park
   47    47  Tyler Wright-10             24:16    Chewelah
   48    48  Clay Ridgley-10             25:04    Newport

2A GIRLS-DISTRICT 7

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Riverside                30    1    2    6    9   12   13   15   21:36
  2   Lakeside(9 Mile)         60    7    8   11   16   18   35        22:58
  3   Pullman                 102    5   10   23   31   33   34   38   24:51
  4   Chewelah                103    4   19   20   28   32   40   42   24:58
  5   Deer Park               107    3   21   26   27   30   41        25:06
  6   Medical Lake            140   14   17   29   37   43   44        26:44
  7   Newport                 146   22   24   25   36   39             26:38

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Katie Prichard-12           20:11    Riverside
    2     2  Maria Taylor-10             21:03    Riverside
    3     3  Katie Campbell-9            21:19    Deer Park
    4     4  Cora Hartill-12             21:25    Chewelah
    5     5  Lily Lee-10                 21:38    Pullman
    6     6  Natalie Wilson-10           21:42    Riverside
    7     7  Ashley Mondrick-10          21:51    Lakeside(9 Mile)
    8     8  Katie Larsen-10             22:01    Lakeside(9 Mile)
    9     9  Tirzah Spackman-10          22:05    Riverside
   10    10  Katie Mathison-10           22:23    Pullman
   11    11  Katie Salisbury-10          22:44    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   12    12  Katie Neville-11            22:55    Riverside
   13    13  Deserae Taylor-12           23:13    Riverside
   14    14  Melissa Nowalk-12           23:23    Medical Lake
   15    15  Beth Kemp-10                23:31    Riverside
   16    16  Jessica DeLong-12           23:36    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   17    17  Tarah Patterson-10          23:48    Medical Lake
   18    18  Lindsey Cartwright-9        24:35    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   19    19  Rhiannon Giessen-12         24:51    Chewelah
   20    20  Heather Peppin-9            24:58    Chewelah
   21    21  Cherilyn Mitchell-10        25:15    Deer Park
   22    22  Hollie Axel-11              25:23    Newport
   23    23  Esther Anderson-10          25:32    Pullman
   24    24  Ailene Johnson-10           25:37    Newport
   25    25  Alicia Barranco-10          25:44    Newport
   26    26  Courtney Shea-10            26:02    Deer Park
   27    27  Michelle Cameron-12         26:04    Deer Park
   28    28  Hanna Oltean-9              26:14    Chewelah
   29    29  Shannon Goff-10             26:21    Medical Lake
   30    30  Jessica Herbes-12           26:50    Deer Park
   31    31  Kristin Rice-10             27:01    Pullman
   32    32  Emmy Grim-11                27:22    Chewelah
   33    33  Katie Murry-10              27:38    Pullman
   34    34  Kayla Hoffman-10            27:42    Pullman
   35    35  Erica Siers-11              27:50    Lakeside(9 Mile)
   36    36  Liz Stuart-12               27:54    Newport
   37    37  Karyn Kitti-10              28:19    Medical Lake
   38    38  Rachel Lear-11              28:27    Pullman
   39    39  Jessica Riley-12            28:32    Newport
   40    40  Jennifer Maine-11           29:00    Chewelah
   41    41  Megan Bray-9                30:43    Deer Park
   42    42  Aurelia Cromwell-11         31:13    Chewelah
   43    43  Sarah Smith-12              31:45    Medical Lake
   44    44  Michelle Ploof-12           32:39    Medical Lake

AB BOYS-DISTRICT 7

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Freeman                  52    2    3    8   18   21   25   34   17:55
  2   Nw Christian(Colbert)    64    5    7    9   11   32   43   47   18:11
  3   Valley Christian         90   10   15   16   23   26   29   39   18:36
  4   Pomeroy                 126   12   20   27   30   37   42   55   19:04
  5   Saint George's          134    6   19   28   36   45   56   59   19:17
  6   Wellpinit               151    1   24   33   35   58   61        19:34
  7   Reardan                 175   13   14   44   51   53             20:11
  8   St. John/Endicott       178   17   22   31   48   60             20:23
  9   Odessa                  219    4   40   50   62   63   64        23:31
 10   Mary Walker             226   38   41   46   49   52   54   57   20:58

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  William Smallwood-12        16:47    Wellpinit
    2     2  Reid Carrell-12             16:55    Freeman
    3     3  Tyler Foster-11             17:19    Freeman
    4     4  Erik Walter-10              17:31    Odessa
    5     5  Brian Vandenburg-12         17:40    Nw Christian(Colbert)
    6     6  Cooper Golden-12            17:44    Saint George's
    7     7  Steve Vandenburg-10         17:44    Nw Christian(Colbert)
    8     8  Ryan Robinson-10            17:48    Freeman
    9     9  Michael Tinklenberg-11      17:52    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   10    10  Andrew King-11              18:05    Valley Christian
   11    11  Scott Glover-11             18:08    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   12    12  Bryce McKeirnan-11          18:11    Pomeroy
   13    13  Curt Kvamme-12              18:13    Reardan
   14    14  Randy Klein-12              18:13    Reardan
   15    15  Jason King-12               18:15    Valley Christian
   16        Thomas Ruble-10             18:36    Liberty(Spangle)
   17    16  Troy Fridley-10             18:36    Valley Christian
   18    17  Allen Simpson-12            18:41    St. John/Endicott
   19    18  Rob Elmer-12                18:42    Freeman
   20    19  Tristan Revells-11          18:42    Saint George's
   21    20  Mike McLachlan-12           18:43    Pomeroy
   22    21  Paul Nonnenmacher-11        18:47    Freeman
   23    22  Nick Hames-12               18:53    St. John/Endicott
   24    23  Eric Bradley-11             18:57    Valley Christian
   25    24  Preston Wynne-9             19:00    Wellpinit
   26    25  Dustin Miller-10            19:03    Freeman
   27    26  Andrew McNamara-9           19:03    Valley Christian
   28    27  Tony Bates-11               19:09    Pomeroy
   29    28  Wes Ivers-11                19:11    Saint George's
   30    29  Dan Schrempp-12             19:19    Valley Christian
   31    30  Brett Boyd-11               19:20    Pomeroy
   32    31  Ryan Cronroth-11            19:26    St. John/Endicott
   33        Cameron Kroupa-9            19:28    Curlew
   34    32  Christopher Peterson-10     19:29    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   35    33  Michael Andrews-10          19:29    Wellpinit
   36    34  Jordan Carrell-9            19:35    Freeman
   37        Robert Nelson-9             19:48    Curlew
   38    35  James Rima-12               19:49    Wellpinit
   39    36  Mark Charyk-11              19:50    Saint George's
   40    37  Daniel Pederson-12          19:57    Pomeroy
   41    38  Robert Wyncoop-12           20:00    Mary Walker
   42        Kraig Stringham-10          20:11    Waitsburg
   43    39  Jared McConahy-9            20:20    Valley Christian
   44        Matt Baker-9                20:21    Waitsburg
   45    40  Drew Fink-10                20:22    Odessa
   46    41  Adam Thompson-9             20:38    Mary Walker
   47    42  Brandon Berglund-12         20:46    Pomeroy
   48    43  Aaron Fullen-10             20:46    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   49    44  Herb Ahl-12                 20:52    Reardan
   50    45  Sam Hagan-12                20:56    Saint George's
   51    46  Trevor Hansen-11            20:58    Mary Walker
   52        Jimmy Crawford-10           21:10    Waitsburg
   53    47  John Hauck-9                21:13    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   54    48  Nathan White-10             21:23    St. John/Endicott
   55    49  Cole Flatau-12              21:26    Mary Walker
   56        Lance Strite-10             21:27    Davenport
   57    50  Casey Pfeifer-9             21:27    Odessa
   58    51  Patrick Valeri-11           21:37    Reardan
   59    52  Josh Krieg-11               21:47    Mary Walker
   60    53  Brian McNeill-9             21:57    Reardan
   61    54  Russell Lister-12           22:07    Mary Walker
   62    55  Mike Mensik-11              22:14    Pomeroy
   63    56  Jonathan Steenblik-9        22:24    Saint George's
   64    57  Wesley Hurst-9              22:27    Mary Walker
   65        James Largent               22:32    Colfax
   66    58  Jerome Abrahamson-10        22:43    Wellpinit
   67    59  Alex Fern-11                22:49    Saint George's
   68        Bradley Huffman-9           23:14    Waitsburg
   69    60  Ryan Neilsen-9              23:30    St. John/Endicott
   70    61  Sage Sonneck-9              23:59    Wellpinit
   71        Alan Steinolfson-9          25:50    Davenport
   72        Clay Starner-9              28:05    Davenport
   73    62  Eric Lesser-11              28:14    Odessa
   74    63  Brent Winship-12            29:59    Odessa
   75    64  Bradly Iksic-11             30:29    Odessa

GIRLS AB DISTRICT 7

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Wellpinit                39    3    6    7   11   12   16   19   22:43
  2   Freeman                  58    5    9   13   14   17             24:05
  3   Valley Christian         60    2    4   15   18   21   23        24:13
  4   Nw Christian(Colbert)    77    1   10   20   22   24   25   26   24:55
  5   Odessa                  122    8   27   28   29   30             31:53

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Ashley Hadway-12            20:20    Nw Christian(Colbert)
    2     2  Tina Terry-12               20:50    Valley Christian
    3     3  Bobbie Jo Sherwood-12       21:32    Wellpinit
    4     4  Alyssa Davis-10             21:37    Valley Christian
    5     5  Ariel Grubb-10              22:00    Freeman
    6     6  Kim Brisbois-8              22:14    Wellpinit
    7     7  Patti Brisbois-8            22:16    Wellpinit
    8        Amelie Mabbutt-11           22:28    Colfax
    9     8  Rochelle Riehle-9           22:48    Odessa
   10     9  Tyann McFall-9              23:20    Freeman
   11    10  Sarah Huffman-9             23:23    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   12    11  Lainie Arnoux-8             23:26    Wellpinit
   13    12  Chanel Ford-8               24:04    Wellpinit
   14    13  Mandy Floch-11              24:15    Freeman
   15        Isabel Cattadoris-11        24:49    Reardan
   16        Brandi Smith-12             25:06    Waitsburg
   17    14  Melissa Miller-11           25:12    Freeman
   18        Haly Ingle-10               25:26    Waitsburg
   19    15  Mandy Cambra-9              25:26    Valley Christian
   20    16  Andrea Ford-8               25:30    Wellpinit
   21    17  Maegan James-11             25:37    Freeman
   22    18  Jessica Harrison-9          26:09    Valley Christian
   23        Bertha Poirier-10           26:23    Waitsburg
   24    19  Felicia Evans-8             26:35    Wellpinit
   25    20  Talia Rickel-11             26:40    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   26        Jennifer Scholz-10          26:50    Colfax
   27    21  Beth Indahl-9               27:01    Valley Christian
   28    22  Brenda Case-11              27:03    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   29    23  Sarah Hipple-9              27:04    Valley Christian
   30    24  Jenell Jennings-11          27:06    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   31    25  Samantha Miller-10          27:18    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   32    26  Rebekah Hansen-12           27:34    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   33        Hanne Beener-12             28:15    Curlew
   34        Mari Bingham-11             28:59    Saint George's
   35        Maudi Burbank-11            29:14    Reardan
   36    27  Anna Heninger-11            30:02    Odessa
   37        Sarah Spearman-12           30:35    Reardan
   38        Elise Cammack-12            30:42    Colfax
   39        Penny Lilly-9               32:11    Davenport
   40    28  Ronni Coleman-10            33:50    Odessa
   41    29  Theresa Johnson-11          35:17    Odessa
   42        Amanda Jordan-12            37:18    Davenport
   43    30  Britney Praetorius-11       37:28    Odessa
   44        Ashley Billings-11          37:28    Reardan