Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 08:12 PM
CHIAWANA MEET - 4/18/2013
CHIAWANA HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls
Chiawana 114.00 35.00 Hanford
Kamiakin 120.00 30.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 101.00 49.00 Chiawana
Kamiakin 131.00 13.00 Hanford
Walla Walla 131.00 19.00 Hanford
Kamiakin 111.00 39.00 Walla Walla

Boys
Hanford 103.00 42.00 Chiawana
Kamiakin 79.00 66.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 118.00 27.00 Chiawana
Hanford 76.00 69.00 Kamiakin
Walla Walla 100.00 45.00 Hanford
Walla Walla 98.00 47.00 Kamiakin

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Heiden, Ellie 11 Kamiakin 12.90 2
2 Brannan, Kyra 12 Kamiakin 12.98 2
3 Raines, Samantha 10 Kamiakin 13.39 2
4 Stephenson, Alexis 10 Chiawana 13.40 2
5 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 13.59 1
5 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 13.59 2
7 Conger, Alyssa 12 Chiawana 13.60 2
8 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 13.61 1
9 Moeller, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 13.65 2
10 Frey, Jessy 11 Hanford 13.67 1
11 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 13.70 1
12 Konen, Marisa 11 Chiawana 13.93 1
13 Gaunt, Chelsey 10 Hanford 13.94 1
14 Vander Top, Brittany 9 Hanford 13.95 1
15 Kennedy Woody, Adrianna 10 Hanford 14.54 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Heiden, Ellie 11 Kamiakin 25.89 2
2 Brannan, Kyra 12 Kamiakin 26.52 2
3 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 27.24 2
4 Callan, Maggie 12 Walla Walla 27.51 2
5 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 27.90 2
6 Conger, Alyssa 12 Chiawana 28.40 1
6 Moeller, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 28.40 2
8 Lee, Nicole 10 Kamiakin 28.59 2
9 McQueary, Lexi 10 Kamiakin 29.12 1
10 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 29.17 1
11 Stock, Hannah 12 Chiawana 29.49 1
12 Konen, Marisa 11 Chiawana 29.54 1
13 Zahler, Allison 9 Hanford 30.11 1
14 Sanchez, Mikal 9 Hanford 30.14 1
15 Fox, Alexandra 11 Hanford 30.61 2
16 Kennedy Woody, Adrianna 10 Hanford 30.76 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Heiden, Ellie 11 Kamiakin 1:00.65 2
2 Callan, Maggie 12 Walla Walla 1:01.01 2
3 Brandon, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 1:01.36 2
4 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 1:01.79 2
5 Stephenson, Alexis 10 Chiawana 1:03.26 2
6 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 1:04.13 2
7 Pfaff, Amy 12 Hanford 1:04.34 2
8 Lee, Nicole 10 Kamiakin 1:05.04 1
9 Boothe, Sydney 12 Chiawana 1:05.45 1
10 Stock, Hannah 12 Chiawana 1:07.16 1
11 Martinez, Marylou 11 Chiawana 1:07.48 1
12 Vander Top, Brittany 9 Hanford 1:09.26 1
13 McCrea, Riley 9 Hanford 1:10.08 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauchene, Megan 11 Kamiakin 2:16.23
2 Moon, Emily 10 Kamiakin 2:20.87
3 Cox, Courtney 10 Walla Walla 2:29.21
4 Bonnington, Andrea 11 Chiawana 2:34.74
5 Willard, Kassidy 11 Walla Walla 2:35.70
6 Cowan, Samantha 12 Chiawana 2:38.96
7 Boothe, Sydney 12 Chiawana 2:42.98
8 Lowe, Lindsey 9 Kamiakin 2:43.53
9 Martinez, Marylou 11 Chiawana 2:44.51
10 Atkinson, Emily 10 Walla Walla 2:44.62
11 Villegas, Perla 11 Walla Walla 2:51.15

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauchene, Megan 11 Kamiakin 4:56.51
2 Bonnington, Andrea 11 Chiawana 5:36.80
3 Hampson, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 5:36.96
4 Brooks, Brittany 11 Kamiakin 5:37.05
5 Nelson, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 5:43.65
6 Porter, Haley 11 Hanford 5:43.94
7 Estrada, Alexia 10 Kamiakin 5:54.57
8 Soran, Zoe 10 Hanford 5:56.24
9 Wall, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 5:57.84
10 Cowan, Samantha 12 Chiawana 6:00.03
11 Lowe, Lindsey 9 Kamiakin 6:03.64

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fletcher, Michelle 12 Kamiakin 11:26.51
2 Feistner, Catherine 11 Walla Walla 12:16.68
3 Brooks, Brittany 11 Kamiakin 12:24.98
4 Taber, Genesis 9 Chiawana 12:36.65
5 Davidson, Lea 11 Walla Walla 12:37.63
6 Sanchez, Kaylee 9 Kamiakin 12:52.98
7 Leinweber, Emily 10 Walla Walla 13:12.39
8 Nunez, Victoria 11 Chiawana 13:40.61

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schauble, Lindsey 10 Kamiakin 16.22 2
2 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 16.45 2
3 Donais, Heather 9 Kamiakin 17.21 2
4 Perrins, Jori 11 Kamiakin 17.68 2
5 Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla 17.86 2
6 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana 18.08 2
7 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 18.40 1
8 Golden, Haley 10 Hanford 18.50 2
9 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 18.60 1
10 Winsor, Shelby 11 Hanford 18.65 1
11 Gibbons, Colleen 10 Walla Walla 18.70 2
12 Oaks, Dariann 10 Kamiakin 18.87 1
13 Fox, Alexandra 11 Hanford 18.93 1
14 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 19.00 1
15 Wells, Jackie 12 Hanford 20.11 1
16 Horn, Ryanne 9 Chiawana 20.32 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 46.58 2
2 Schauble, Lindsey 10 Kamiakin 47.10 2
3 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 49.38 2
4 Donais, Heather 9 Kamiakin 49.98 2
5 Oaks, Dariann 10 Kamiakin 51.08 2
6 Perrins, Jori 11 Kamiakin 51.67 2
7 Gibbons, Colleen 10 Walla Walla 51.75 2
8 Winsor, Shelby 11 Hanford 52.78 1
9 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 53.65 1
10 Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla 54.04 1
11 Fox, Alexandra 11 Hanford 54.30 1
12 Storaci, Shayla 10 Chiawana 54.95 1
13 Golden, Haley 10 Hanford 55.88 1
14 Wells, Jackie 12 Hanford 58.69 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 50.56
1) Brandon, Danielle 11 2) Donais, Heather 9
3) McQueary, Lexi 10 4) Raines, Samantha 10
2 Chiawana 'A' 50.83
1) Batey, Jenna 12 2) Wright, Haley 12
3) Stephenson, Alexis 10 4) Conger, Alyssa 12
3 Walla Walla 'A' 51.29
1) Callan, Maggie 12 2) Cox, Dominique 12
3) Price, Cailin 12 4) Gibbar, Allyson 10
5) Moeller, Hannah 11 6)
4 Hanford 'A' 53.75
1) Sanchez, Mikal 9 2) Vander Top, Brittany 9
3) Gaunt, Chelsey 10 4) Zahler, Allison 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 1:44.52
1) Schauble, Lindsey 10 2) Donais, Heather 9
3) Brannan, Kyra 12 4) Heiden, Ellie 11
2 Walla Walla 'A' 1:46.72
3 Chiawana 'A' 1:54.31
1) Stephenson, Alexis 10 2) Conger, Alyssa 12
3) Wright, Haley 12 4) Batey, Jenna 12

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 4:22.65
1) Cox, Courtney 10 2) Gibbar, Allyson 10
3) Nelson, Rachel 12 4) Moeller, Hannah 11
2 Chiawana 'A' 4:26.42
1) Martinez, Marylou 11 2) Bonnington, Andrea 11
3) Boothe, Sydney 12 4) Stock, Hannah 12
3 Chiawana 'B' x4:49.42
1) Nunez, Victoria 11 2) Storaci, Shayla 10
3) Taber, Genesis 9 4) Search, Darien 9
4 Walla Walla 'B' x4:52.34
1) Gibbons, Colleen 10 2) Willard, Kassidy 11
3) Atkinson, Emily 10 4) Snyder, Hope 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stapleton, Andrea 10 Kamiakin 5-04.00
2 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 4-08.00
3 Oaks, Dariann 10 Kamiakin 4-06.00
3 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana 4-06.00
5 Hogan, Kate 9 Walla Walla J4-06.00
6 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 4-04.00
7 Petty, Jessica 12 Chiawana J4-04.00
8 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla J4-04.00
-- Juergensen, Allison 11 Walla Walla NH
-- Warinner, Molly 10 Walla Walla NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brandon, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 10-00.00
2 Cramer, Natalie 11 Hanford 8-06.00
3 Raines, Samantha 10 Kamiakin J8-06.00
4 Chidester, Lydia 12 Chiawana 8-00.00
5 Ensign, Rachel 9 Kamiakin J8-00.00
6 Andersen, Amanda 9 Hanford 7-06.00
7 Barnett, Brenna 11 Walla Walla J7-06.00
8 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana J7-06.00
9 Brothers, Lindsay 9 Chiawana 7-00.00
9 McBride, Bethany 11 Chiawana 7-00.00
11 Dunn, Monica 10 Hanford J7-00.00
-- Kerr, Janessa 12 Hanford NH
-- Eshelman, Payton 10 Chiawana NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brannan, Kyra 12 Kamiakin 17-10.50
2 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 16-03.00
3 Schauble, Lindsey 10 Kamiakin 16-02.25
4 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 16-01.50
5 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana 15-07.00
6 Frey, Jessy 11 Hanford 15-03.00
7 Moore, Rachel 11 Hanford 14-11.75
8 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 14-11.25
9 Adkins, Hallie 12 Walla Walla 14-10.75
10 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 14-10.00
11 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 14-09.75
12 Sanchez, Mikal 9 Hanford 14-07.00
13 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 14-05.00
14 McQueary, Lexi 10 Kamiakin 14-02.75
15 Petty, Jessica 12 Chiawana 14-01.25
16 McCrea, Riley 9 Hanford 13-10.25
17 Price, Cailin 12 Walla Walla 13-08.75
18 Vander Top, Brittany 9 Hanford 13-07.00
19 Minor, Cassidy 9 Kamiakin 11-10.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stapleton, Andrea 10 Kamiakin 35-07.75
2 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 34-01.00
3 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana 33-03.75
4 Fullmer, Katelynn 11 Kamiakin 33-00.50
5 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 32-07.75
6 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 31-11.00
7 Perrins, Jori 11 Kamiakin 31-03.25
8 Canada, Kiauna 11 Walla Walla 30-11.00
9 McQueary, Lexi 10 Kamiakin 30-08.50
10 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 30-06.50
11 Adkins, Hallie 12 Walla Walla 30-00.00
12 Hogan, Kate 9 Walla Walla 28-08.25
13 Moore, Rachel 11 Hanford 26-07.00
14 Kelly, Mariah 9 Hanford 26-04.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grandemange, Elisa 11 Kamiakin 34-09.00
2 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 34-02.75
3 Tonhdavong, Katarina 11 Walla Walla 32-09.25
4 Skinner, Kendreya 12 Hanford 32-08.00
5 Fullmer, Katelynn 11 Kamiakin 32-05.00
6 Burns, Hannah 12 Walla Walla 31-11.25
7 Wardwell, Lauren 12 Walla Walla 30-06.75
8 Sidibe, Yaye 10 Kamiakin 30-00.50
9 Bingham, Maddie 10 Hanford 30-00.00
10 Erickson, Morgan 11 Kamiakin 29-06.75
11 Sidibe, Oumou 12 Kamiakin 29-04.75
12 Buttice, Madison 11 Walla Walla 28-05.25
13 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 27-10.75
14 Cottrell, Cydni 9 Chiawana 26-11.50
15 Maughn, Haylee 9 Chiawana 26-06.00
16 Faulk, Jessica 11 Hanford 25-10.50
17 Williams, Bailey 9 Chiawana 25-06.50
18 Christenson, Shelbie 10 Hanford 24-09.00
19 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 24-01.25
20 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 Hanford 23-09.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grandemange, Elisa 11 Kamiakin 138-11
2 Tonhdavong, Katarina 11 Walla Walla 109-07
3 Hallowell, Marie 11 Walla Walla 102-05
4 Shives, Jessie 11 Walla Walla 101-00
5 Golden, Haley 10 Hanford 98-08
6 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 94-07
7 Parker, Arianna 11 Walla Walla 86-11
8 Guzman, Elisa 9 Chiawana 84-08
9 Calaway, Jorjia 12 Chiawana 82-04
10 Skinner, Kendreya 12 Hanford 82-02
11 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 79-05
12 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 77-09
13 Leinen, Charlotte 11 Hanford 77-05
14 Dickerson, Taylor 10 Hanford 75-02
15 Sidibe, Yaye 10 Kamiakin 74-06
16 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 Hanford 70-11
17 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 69-08
18 Jones, Rebecca 10 Kamiakin 65-05
19 Paulson, Kirsten 10 Kamiakin 62-04

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grandemange, Elisa 11 Kamiakin 119-05
2 Miller, Amanda 11 Kamiakin 116-00
3 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla J116-00
4 Hallowell, Marie 11 Walla Walla 112-11
5 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 93-07
6 Lee, Parker 9 Kamiakin 91-06
7 Grant, Leah 11 Hanford 90-07
8 Parker, Arianna 11 Walla Walla 90-01
9 Cottrell, Cydni 9 Chiawana 89-03
10 Tonhdavong, Katarina 11 Walla Walla 84-01
11 Shives, Jessie 11 Walla Walla 83-10
12 Guzman, Adelina 9 Chiawana 83-00
13 Artiga, Wenndy 12 Chiawana 79-02
14 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 73-05
15 Wagner, Jessie 11 Hanford 73-01
16 Shoup, Kathryn 12 Hanford 72-05
17 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 Hanford 55-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillin, Stuart 11 Walla Walla 11.63 2
2 Faith, Josh 11 Hanford 11.70 1
3 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 11.71 2
4 Kelly, Ben 11 Hanford 11.75 2
5 Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10 Chiawana 11.88 2
6 Miner, Stuart 12 Kamiakin 11.91 2
7 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 11.94 2
8 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 11.95 2
9 Young, Ryan 12 Hanford 11.99 1
10 Questad, Travis 12 Chiawana 12.09 1
11 Perrins, Tyler 12 Kamiakin 12.10 1
12 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana 12.23 1
13 Gutierrez, Austin 10 Kamiakin 12.32 2
14 Chalfant, Thomas 9 Kamiakin 12.38 1
15 Sparks, Austin 12 Chiawana 12.52 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillin, Stuart 11 Walla Walla 22.80 2
2 Kelly, Ben 11 Hanford 23.13 2
3 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 23.35 2
4 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 23.52 2
5 Miner, Stuart 12 Kamiakin 23.68 2
6 Faith, Josh 11 Hanford 23.90 2
7 Wilson, Joshua 9 Chiawana 24.56 1
8 Kitchens, Austin 11 Hanford 24.71 1
9 Ballo, Spencer 12 Kamiakin 24.73 2
10 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana J24.73 2
11 Chalfant, Thomas 9 Kamiakin 24.75 1
12 Scrimsher, Adam 11 Kamiakin 25.10 1
13 Ruiz, Cortez 10 Chiawana 25.36 1
14 Questad, Travis 12 Chiawana 25.38 1
15 Skinner, Kevon 9 Hanford 25.47 1
16 Evans, Justin 9 Walla Walla 25.86 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, Tyler 12 Chiawana 51.82 1
2 Hoe, Jonah 12 Walla Walla 52.41 2
3 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 52.67 2
4 Wilson, Joshua 9 Chiawana 53.50 2
5 Kitchens, Austin 11 Hanford 53.81 2
6 Cooper, Nick 10 Chiawana 54.38 2
7 Scrimsher, Adam 11 Kamiakin 54.52 1
8 Peters, Dameon 10 Hanford 54.91 1
9 Ballo, Spencer 12 Kamiakin 55.21 2
10 Green, Marquise 12 Hanford 55.35 2
11 Harvey, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 55.57 1
12 Mickelson, Grant 11 Hanford 55.82 2
13 Carmona, Juan 11 Chiawana 55.91 1
14 Holle, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 57.05 1
15 Hayes, Willie 10 Walla Walla 58.31 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, Ben 11 Walla Walla 1:58.50
2 Christianson, Brent 11 Kamiakin 2:00.39
3 Kraal, Garrett 11 Kamiakin 2:00.97
4 McCormick, Keegan 11 Kamiakin 2:01.22
5 Cook, Seth 11 Hanford 2:01.29
6 Philip, Jeevan 12 Hanford 2:03.89
7 Newcomb, Sean 12 Walla Walla 2:04.31
8 Oser, Austin 12 Kamiakin 2:06.72
9 Zhai, David 12 Hanford 2:07.05
10 Miller, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 2:07.73
11 Bates, Garrett 10 Hanford 2:09.09
12 Delgado, Jesse 12 Chiawana 2:09.98
13 Carmona, Juan 11 Chiawana 2:14.10
14 Cooper, Nick 10 Chiawana 2:17.30

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, Ben 11 Walla Walla 4:24.77
2 Kraal, Garrett 11 Kamiakin 4:25.14
3 Newcomb, Sean 12 Walla Walla 4:25.42
4 McCormick, Keegan 11 Kamiakin 4:27.25
5 Philip, Jeevan 12 Hanford 4:28.21
6 Oser, Austin 12 Kamiakin 4:32.04
7 Glade, Cameron 10 Kamiakin 4:36.45
8 Cook, Seth 11 Hanford 4:38.74
9 Zhai, David 12 Hanford 4:41.35
10 Thien, David 10 Chiawana 4:44.33
11 Lutz, Steven 11 Hanford 4:46.51
12 Wolpert, Blase 9 Walla Walla 5:04.05
13 Anderson, Michael 11 Walla Walla 5:06.23

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Snyder, Andrew 10 Kamiakin 9:41.65
2 Rodriguez, Christian 12 Kamiakin 9:47.40
3 Despain, Brendon 9 Kamiakin 10:06.63
4 Sanchez, Daniel 11 Kamiakin 10:08.89
5 Gilmore, Paul 12 Walla Walla 10:10.18
6 Wilwand, Micah 10 Walla Walla 10:46.96
7 Lutz, Steven 11 Hanford 10:55.42
8 Leinweber, Jacob 11 Walla Walla 10:59.20
9 Butler, Dan 11 Walla Walla 11:14.13
10 Wagnon, Matt 9 Hanford 11:21.98
11 Muhlestien, Adam 11 Hanford 11:28.60
12 Mojica, Juan 9 Chiawana 11:38.50
13 Cazier, Josiah 11 Chiawana 11:50.70

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fowler, Jim 11 Kamiakin 17.36 2
2 Brandon, Casey 11 Kamiakin 17.55 2
3 Thonney, Rob 10 Walla Walla 17.83 2
4 Martin, Zach 12 Hanford 17.93 2
5 Hazel, Matt 12 Hanford 18.87 1
6 Callan, Samuel 10 Walla Walla 18.94 1
7 Smith, Reilly 9 Hanford 18.96 1
8 Bergman, Ryan 12 Kamiakin 19.13 1
9 Skouson, David 11 Hanford 19.22 2
10 Harvey, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 19.32 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thonney, Rob 10 Walla Walla 42.51 2
2 Fowler, Jim 11 Kamiakin 42.90 2
3 Brandon, Casey 11 Kamiakin 44.24 2
4 Evans, Justin 9 Walla Walla 44.38 2
5 Ruiz, Roman 9 Chiawana 44.63 2
6 Martin, Zach 12 Hanford 44.76 2
7 Smith, Reilly 9 Hanford 46.12 1
8 Skouson, David 11 Hanford 47.44 1
9 Callan, Samuel 10 Walla Walla 48.30 1
10 Bergman, Ryan 12 Kamiakin 49.27 1
11 Thiel, Joel 9 Hanford 49.57 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 43.65
1) Miller, Robert 12 2) Gillin, Stuart 11
3) Handcox, Darnell 11 4) Gardner, Ethan 10
5) Huffman, Mitchell 10 6) Sirmon, Peter 12
2 Hanford 'A' 44.68
1) Faith, Josh 11 2) Slack, Malik 11
3) Skinner, Kevon 9 4) Kelly, Ben 11
5) Young, Ryan 12 6)
3 Kamiakin 'A' 44.84
1) Miner, Stuart 12 2) Gutierrez, Austin 10
3) Fowler, Jim 11 4) Perrins, Tyler 12
-- Chiawana 'A' DQ
1) Questad, Travis 12 2) Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10
3) Lozano, Clifton 11 4) Morris, Tyler 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiawana 'A' 3:36.50
1) Wilson, Joshua 9 2) Ruiz, Cortez 10
3) Cooper, Nick 10 4) Morris, Tyler 12
2 Kamiakin 'A' 3:37.06
1) Gutierrez, Austin 10 2) Perrins, Tyler 12
3) Fowler, Jim 11 4)
3 Walla Walla 'A' 3:42.30
1) Wolpert, Ben 11 2) Gillin, Stuart 11
3) Evans, Justin 9 4) Newcomb, Sean 12
5) Hoe, Jonah 12 6)
4 Hanford 'A' 3:44.51
1) Kitchens, Austin 11 2) Peters, Dameon 10
3) Cook, Seth 11 4) Kelly, Ben 11
5) Pfaff, Daniel 10 6) Mickelson, Grant 11
5 Chiawana 'B' x3:55.30
1) Delgado, Jesse 12 2) Thien, David 10
3) Mojica, Juan 9 4) Carmona, Juan 11
6 Hanford 'B' x4:01.32
1) Martin, Zach 12 2) Skouson, David 11
3) Smith, Reilly 9 4) Thiel, Joel 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ruiz, Cortez 10 Chiawana 6-02.00
2 Rexus, Brendan 12 Kamiakin J6-02.00
3 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla 6-00.00
4 Seekamp, Brian 12 Walla Walla J6-00.00
5 Sparks, Austin 12 Chiawana 5-10.00
6 Hazel, Matt 12 Hanford J5-10.00
7 Holle, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 5-06.00
8 Pfaff, Daniel 10 Hanford J5-06.00
9 Slack, Malik 11 Hanford 5-04.00
9 Davis, Elwood 9 Hanford 5-04.00
-- Wolpert, Blase 9 Walla Walla NH
-- Mickelson, Grant 11 Hanford NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla 14-06.00
2 Bergman, Ryan 12 Kamiakin 12-06.00
3 Kenny, Garret 12 Walla Walla J12-06.00
4 McBride, Nathan 12 Chiawana 12-00.00
5 Perrins, Tyler 12 Kamiakin J12-00.00
6 Lopez, Jorge 12 Chiawana 11-00.00
7 Nelson, Roark 10 Walla Walla 10-06.00
8 Forrest, Galen 12 Hanford J10-06.00
9 Ruiz, Roman 9 Chiawana J10-06.00
10 Huffman, Mitchell 10 Walla Walla 10-00.00
10 Brooks, Cody 10 Hanford 10-00.00
12 Tipps, Levi 9 Kamiakin J10-00.00
13 Craythorn, Austin 10 Kamiakin J10-00.00
14 McMichael, Porter 9 Hanford 9-06.00
-- Liening, William 10 Walla Walla NH
-- Fickle, Johnathan 9 Hanford NH
-- Mattlin, Walker 12 Hanford NH
-- Cazier, Josiah 11 Chiawana NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Young, Ryan 12 Hanford 20-10.25
2 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 20-06.50
3 Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla 19-11.00
4 Reyes, Jordan 11 Hanford 19-07.50
5 Sparks, Austin 12 Chiawana 19-02.00
6 Slack, Malik 11 Hanford 18-11.50
7 Thonney, Rob 10 Walla Walla 18-10.75
8 Gutierrez, Austin 10 Kamiakin 18-08.75
9 Peterson, Jeffrey 11 Chiawana 18-07.75
10 Brandon, Casey 11 Kamiakin 18-03.00
11 Block, Samuel 12 Walla Walla 18-00.50
12 Fraga, Nicolas 9 Hanford 17-10.50
13 Rexus, Brendan 12 Kamiakin 17-09.50
14 Ruiz, Roman 9 Chiawana 17-06.00
15 Mickelson, Grant 11 Hanford 17-00.50
16 Holle, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 16-03.50
17 Ballo, Spencer 12 Kamiakin 16-03.00
18 Avalos, Ruben 11 Walla Walla 15-08.25

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reyes, Jordan 11 Hanford 41-07.00
2 Young, Ryan 12 Hanford 41-04.25
3 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 40-02.50
4 Ballo, Spencer 12 Kamiakin 38-01.00
5 Seekamp, Brian 12 Walla Walla 37-09.00
6 Brandon, Casey 11 Kamiakin 36-11.00
7 Peterson, Jeffrey 11 Chiawana 36-07.00
8 Bergman, Ryan 12 Kamiakin 36-06.50
9 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 36-03.50
10 Block, Samuel 12 Walla Walla 36-03.25
11 Fraga, Nicolas 9 Hanford 35-11.00
12 Davis, Elwood 9 Hanford 35-07.00
13 Zirker, Autstin 10 Hanford 34-00.75
14 Avalos, Ruben 11 Walla Walla 33-08.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 52-01.25
2 Cunningham, Aaron 12 Hanford 51-03.50
3 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 45-06.50
4 Weyand, Jeff 11 Hanford 44-00.00
5 Grinder, Dallon 11 Hanford 43-11.50
6 Gaston, Zachary 12 Hanford 43-11.00
7 Garza, Isais 12 Chiawana 40-07.50
8 Hanson, Braylon 11 Chiawana 40-05.50
9 Piver, Quinn 12 Walla Walla 39-11.00
10 Roberts, Cole 10 Kamiakin 39-03.50
11 Sullivan, Ben 12 Kamiakin 37-10.50
12 Benavides, Daniel 12 Walla Walla 37-06.75
13 Worthington, Bret 12 Hanford 36-09.50
14 Ashley, Thomas 11 Walla Walla 35-11.25
15 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana 35-01.00
16 Marboe, Jeremy 10 Kamiakin 35-00.75
17 McBride, Levi 9 Chiawana 33-09.00
18 Little, Nicholas 9 Kamiakin 30-11.50
19 Garcia, Xavier 12 Kamiakin 27-07.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grinder, Dallon 11 Hanford 155-05
2 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 154-11
3 Cunningham, Aaron 12 Hanford 146-01
4 Gaston, Zachary 12 Hanford 137-06
5 Piver, Quinn 12 Walla Walla 127-05
6 Worthington, Bret 12 Hanford 122-05
7 Steach, Trenton 10 Chiawana 117-10
8 Brewer, Nathan 11 Walla Walla 116-08
9 Weyand, Jeff 11 Hanford 116-05
10 Garza, Isais 12 Chiawana 108-07
11 Roberts, Cole 10 Kamiakin 106-07
12 Guttromson, Jared 10 Walla Walla 103-08
13 Marboe, Jeremy 10 Kamiakin 98-01
14 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 90-01
15 McBride, Levi 9 Chiawana 89-09
16 Garcia, Xavier 12 Kamiakin 86-10
17 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 85-08
18 Sullivan, Ben 12 Kamiakin 84-04
19 Little, Nicholas 9 Kamiakin 71-03

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 158-11
2 Baciu, Brian 11 Hanford 154-04
3 Miner, Nik 12 Walla Walla 143-09
4 Grinder, Dallon 11 Hanford 142-07
5 Garza, Isais 12 Chiawana 141-06
6 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla 137-11
7 Avalos, Ruben 11 Walla Walla 130-07
8 Molina, Dan 12 Hanford 130-05
9 Gilvey, Zach 12 Walla Walla 126-00
10 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 125-10
11 Dye, Connor 12 Hanford 124-06
12 Hanson, Braylon 11 Chiawana 124-03
13 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 121-06
14 Schulz, Austin 10 Kamiakin 114-11
15 Neary, Daron 10 Hanford 114-03
16 Sullivan, Ben 12 Kamiakin 112-06
17 Borisch, Samuel 10 Kamiakin 112-05