Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2010 07:26 PM
KENNEWICK WALLA WALLA WENATCHEE AT CHIAWANA
CHIAWANA HIGH SCHOOL - 4/8/2010
Results
Girls
Chiawana 81.00 44.00 Kennewick
Walla Walla 96.00 45.00 Chiawana
Wenatchee 87.00 53.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 114.00 27.00 Kennewick
Wenatchee 102.00 39.00 Kennewick
Walla Walla 89.00 52.00 Wenatchee

Boys
Kennewick 89.00 44.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 112.00 24.00 Chiawana
Wenatchee 102.00 28.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 105.00 31.00 Kennewick
Wenatchee 93.00 42.00 Kennewick
Walla Walla 77.00 59.00 Wenatchee
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 13.66 2
2 Davisson, Kailee 11 Walla Walla 13.87 2
3 Adkins, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 13.89 2
4 Gibbar, Brittany 9 Walla Walla 13.99 2
5 Malito, Reina 12 Kennewick 14.05 1
6 Morris, McKhayla 12 Walla Walla 14.06 2
7 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 14.21 2
8 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 14.47 1
9 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 14.64 1
10 Hempel, Katherine 12 Kennewick 14.67 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellsworth, Shelby 11 Chiawana 28.01 2
2 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 28.74 2
3 Gibbar, Brittany 9 Walla Walla 28.83 2
4 Peven, Grace 10 Wenatchee 29.56 2
5 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 29.58 1
6 Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 Wenatchee 29.87 1
7 Anderson, Gabby 11 Walla Walla 30.19 2
8 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 30.54 1
9 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 30.73 1
10 Freeman, Alicen 10 Walla Walla 31.96 1
11 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 32.19 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chapman, Tegan 10 Wenatchee 1:05.72 2
2 Cornia, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 1:06.70 2
3 Stock, Hannah 9 Chiawana 1:07.26 1
4 Callan, Maggie 9 Walla Walla 1:07.45 2
5 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 1:07.54 1
6 Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 Wenatchee 1:09.29 1
7 Seekamp, Sarai 10 Walla Walla 1:09.57 1
8 Dotter, Marissa 9 Wenatchee 1:09.69 2
-- Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick DQ 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 2:31.45
2 Davisson, Kailee 11 Walla Walla 2:33.10
3 Miller, Paighton 9 Wenatchee 2:40.13
4 Dye, Anna 10 Wenatchee 2:40.73
5 Hempel, Katherine 12 Kennewick 2:44.14
6 Vargas, Jocelyn 10 Walla Walla 2:48.28
7 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 2:51.60
8 Felicie, Christina 10 Walla Walla 3:10.11

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 5:22.09
2 Nelson, Rachel 9 Walla Walla 5:34.19
3 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 5:38.50
4 Chvilicek, Maggie 9 Wenatchee 5:59.86
5 Pauly, Chelan 12 Wenatchee 6:00.30
6 Burgess, Emma 12 Walla Walla 6:11.05
7 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 6:20.99
8 Leavens, Rachel 9 Chiawana 6:24.21
9 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 6:31.87
10 Felicie, Christina 10 Walla Walla 6:40.42
11 Taylor, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 7:00.87
12 Lucke, Zoe 9 Kennewick 7:21.24

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Rachel 9 Walla Walla 11:58.08
2 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 12:00.86
3 Kuest, Erinn 12 Wenatchee 12:47.57
4 Burgess, Emma 12 Walla Walla 12:58.28
5 Chvilicek, Maggie 9 Wenatchee 13:04.35
6 Wilwand, Mckelle 10 Walla Walla 14:25.93
7 Melton, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 14:29.28
8 Freier, Hannah 11 Kennewick 14:35.45

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 16.85 2
2 Anderson, Gabby 11 Walla Walla 17.05 2
3 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 17.22 2
4 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 17.91 2
5 Baxter, Peyton 12 Walla Walla 18.11 2
6 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 18.14 1
7 Valdez, Melanie 11 Chiawana 18.32 2
8 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 19.07 1
9 Koelzer, Katy 10 Chiawana 19.08 1
10 Nygard, Lynnette 9 Wenatchee 19.13 2
11 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 20.36 1
12 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 20.60 1
13 Law, Kareen 11 Kennewick 21.21 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, McKhayla 12 Walla Walla 48.40 2
2 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 49.06 2
3 Sparks, Sadie 10 Chiawana 49.27 2
4 Valdez, Melanie 11 Chiawana 50.80 2
5 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 52.72 2
6 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 53.44 1
7 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 53.53 2
8 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 54.10 1
9 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 55.21 1
10 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 57.13 1
11 Nygard, Lynnette 9 Wenatchee 57.24 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiawana 'A' 52.21
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 11 2) Pierce, Sarah 10
3) Sparks, Sadie 10 4) Valdez, Melanie 11
2 Walla Walla 'A' 54.37
1) Morris, McKhayla 12 2) Adkins, Rachel 12
3) Davisson, Kailee 11 4) Gibbar, Brittany 9
3 Kennewick 'A' 56.28
1) Hempel, Katherine 12 2) Cardinal, Kaitlyn 11
3) Moon, Hannah 11 4) Malito, Reina 12
4 Walla Walla 'B' x56.86
1) Callan, Maggie 9 2) Seekamp, Sarai 10
3) Cox, Dominique 9 4) Freeman, Alicen 10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiawana 'A' 1:51.11
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 11 2) Pierce, Sarah 10
3) Valdez, Melanie 11 4) Sparks, Sadie 10
2 Walla Walla 'A' 1:54.47
1) Adkins, Rachel 12 2) Morris, McKhayla 12
3) Anderson, Gabby 11 4) Gibbar, Brittany 9
3 Wenatchee 'A' 1:57.45
1) Sharp, Ashley 11 2) Johnson, Jenny 11
3) Ketcham, Audrey 10 4) Peven, Grace 10
4 Kennewick 'A' 2:02.10
1) Harrod, Kim 10 2) Cardinal, Kaitlyn 11
3) Moon, Hannah 11 4) Ines, Jacqueline 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 4:21.29
1) Davisson, Kailee 11 2) Seekamp, Sarai 10
3) Callan, Maggie 9 4) Cornia, Ashley 9
2 Wenatchee 'A' 4:33.83
1) Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 2) Dotter, Marissa 9
3) Chapman, Tegan 10 4) Kiser, Hannah 12

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 5-04.00
2 Sparks, Sadie 10 Chiawana J5-04.00
3 Crawford, Torrin 9 Walla Walla 4-08.00
3 Baxter, Peyton 12 Walla Walla 4-08.00
5 Malito, Reina 12 Kennewick J4-08.00
6 Wicheta, Sarah 12 Wenatchee 4-06.00
7 Carman, Sierra 9 Walla Walla J4-06.00
8 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla 4-04.00
8 Barlow, Janice 12 Walla Walla 4-04.00
-- Black, Kylee 10 Chiawana NH
-- Julian, Kelsey 11 Kennewick NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 16-04.00
2 Cornia, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 16-01.00
3 Gibbons, Robyn 11 Wenatchee 15-02.25
4 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 15-02.00
5 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 15-00.25
6 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 14-10.50
7 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 14-07.00
8 Morris, Rachael 12 Wenatchee 14-06.50
9 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 14-04.50
10 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla J14-04.50
11 Eller, Stefanie 11 Wenatchee 13-09.00
12 Koelzer, Katy 10 Chiawana 13-04.00
13 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 13-02.50
-- Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adkins, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 33-02.00
2 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 31-04.00
3 Eller, Stefanie 11 Wenatchee 30-00.00
4 Gibbons, Robyn 11 Wenatchee 29-09.50
5 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla 29-08.00
6 Carman, Sierra 9 Walla Walla 29-07.00
7 Crawford, Torrin 9 Walla Walla 29-05.50
8 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 29-04.50
9 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla 28-11.50
10 Harmon, Cari 9 Wenatchee 27-00.00
11 Koelzer, Katy 10 Chiawana 25-02.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duhamel, Becky 12 Wenatchee 35-02.00
2 Christensen, Sydney 11 Walla Walla 34-05.00
3 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 33-07.50
4 Julian, Kelsey 11 Kennewick 31-07.50
5 Prendiville, Leslie 12 Walla Walla 29-03.00
6 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 29-00.00
7 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 28-03.00
8 Limburg, Shelby 11 Walla Walla 27-10.50
9 Holt, Nylah 12 Walla Walla 27-00.00
10 Hallberg, Lexxi 10 Wenatchee 26-11.50
11 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 26-10.50
12 Barnett, Allyssa 12 Walla Walla 26-09.00
13 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 21-00.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Julian, Kelsey 11 Kennewick 119-01
2 Duhamel, Becky 12 Wenatchee 117-10
3 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 113-03
4 Barnett, Allyssa 12 Walla Walla 93-10
5 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 93-07
6 Christensen, Sydney 11 Walla Walla 93-04
7 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 92-01
8 Holt, Nylah 12 Walla Walla 85-02
9 Hallberg, Lexxi 10 Wenatchee 84-11
10 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 84-02
11 Thompson, Megan 10 Walla Walla 75-00
12 Gonzales, Bianca 9 Chiawana 69-06
13 Nelson, Madison 10 Walla Walla 65-08
14 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 47-02

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malito, Reina 12 Kennewick 118-00
2 Peven, Grace 10 Wenatchee 117-10
3 Ellsworth, Shelby 11 Chiawana 116-03
4 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 115-05
5 Thompson, Megan 10 Walla Walla 90-01
6 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 88-09
7 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 88-04
8 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 87-07
9 Prater, Lauren 10 Wenatchee 87-06
10 Anderson, Gabby 11 Walla Walla 82-03
11 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 75-05
12 Schauss, Sabrina 10 Wenatchee 75-02
13 Schneider, Amber 12 Wenatchee 71-00
14 Nelson, Madison 10 Walla Walla 65-05

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 11.50 2
2 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 11.54 2
3 Schilling, Austin 12 Walla Walla 11.87 2
4 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 11.89 2
5 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 12.09 2
6 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 12.10 2
7 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 12.29 1
8 Reining, Chase 10 Kennewick 12.35 1
9 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 12.39 1
10 Sparkes, David 10 Chiawana 12.49 1
11 Garza, James 11 Chiawana 12.69 1
12 Neiffer, Sawyer 11 Walla Walla 12.74 2
13 Duckworth, Geramey 11 Chiawana 12.85 1
14 Smith, Justin 11 Chiawana 12.90 1
15 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 11 Wenatchee 12.93 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 23.12 2
2 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 23.31 2
3 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 23.53 2
4 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 24.46 2
5 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 24.51 2
6 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 24.79 2
7 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 25.30 1
8 Wilson, Spencer 10 Wenatchee 25.63 2
9 Garza, James 11 Chiawana 25.78 1
10 Sparkes, David 10 Chiawana 26.04 1
11 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 26.35 1
12 Gilbert, Matthew 10 Chiawana 26.46 1
13 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 26.62 1
14 Smith, Justin 11 Chiawana 26.80 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 50.74 2
2 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 50.77 2
3 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 52.69 2
4 Schilling, Austin 12 Walla Walla 53.77 2
5 Helm, Cooper 11 Wenatchee 54.46 2
6 Clinton, Reggie 10 Kennewick 55.14 1
7 Neiffer, Sawyer 11 Walla Walla 55.65 2
8 Wilson, Spencer 10 Wenatchee 55.72 1
9 Reller, Bret 12 Walla Walla 56.88 1
10 Jones, Colton 10 Chiawana 56.96 1
11 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 57.51 1
12 Gilbert, Matthew 10 Chiawana 1:00.10 1
13 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana 1:00.84 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boersma, Nick 10 Wenatchee 2:06.14
2 Morgan, Austin 11 Walla Walla 2:07.67
3 Jameson, Kyle 10 Walla Walla 2:08.14
4 Valdez, Justin 12 Wenatchee 2:08.65
5 Sturtevant, Matthew 11 Chiawana 2:12.59
6 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 11 Wenatchee 2:13.95
7 Dragonchuck, Peter 11 Chiawana 2:18.10
8 Hafen, Ty 10 Walla Walla 2:19.30
9 Hergert, Joshua 10 Chiawana 2:23.27
10 Muecke, Brandon 10 Kennewick 2:31.00
11 Moll, Keenan 11 Kennewick 2:31.63

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 4:39.11
2 Morgan, Austin 11 Walla Walla 4:42.46
3 Jameson, Kyle 10 Walla Walla 4:43.87
4 Sauer, Michael 12 Wenatchee 4:44.74
5 Sturtevant, Matthew 11 Chiawana 4:52.13
6 Shales, Tyler 11 Wenatchee 4:58.65
7 Schoenwald, Ty 11 Kennewick 4:58.98
8 Alverez, Joel 12 Wenatchee 5:03.01
9 Lapier, Zechariah 11 Walla Walla 5:04.39
10 Hergert, Joshua 10 Chiawana 5:08.50
11 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 5:17.58
12 Szendre, Joseph 11 Kennewick 5:31.15
13 Moll, Keenan 11 Kennewick 5:31.59

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Aaron 11 Walla Walla 9:57.32
2 Sauer, Michael 12 Wenatchee 10:24.12
3 Schoenwald, Ty 11 Kennewick 10:35.50
4 Gilmore, Paul 9 Walla Walla 10:40.97
5 Newcomb, Sean 9 Walla Walla 10:53.04
6 Lewis, Judd 10 Wenatchee 11:02.22
7 Szendre, Joseph 11 Kennewick 11:57.08

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 15.17 2
2 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 16.39 2
3 McEuen, Tim 12 Walla Walla 16.79 2
4 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 17.01 2
5 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 17.21 1
6 Keeler, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 17.45 1
7 Gerling, Blake 10 Walla Walla 17.73 2
8 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 18.68 1
9 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 19.03 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 40.35 2
2 Gerling, Blake 10 Walla Walla 43.02 2
3 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 43.53 2
4 Nygard, Brian 12 Wenatchee 45.06 2
5 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 45.92 1
6 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 46.10 2
7 Ramos, Devvon 9 Kennewick 48.40 1
8 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 49.26 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 45.52
1) Hoe, Jonah 9 2) Gerling, Garrett 12
3) Ceron, Jesus 11 4) Schilling, Austin 12
2 Kennewick 'A' 46.63
1) Clinton, Reggie 10 2) Reining, Chase 10
3) Woods, Grant 10 4) Ayala, Fernando 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 3:39.27
1) Morgan, Austin 11 2) Schilling, Austin 12
3) Gerling, Blake 10 4) Done, Brian 10
2 Kennewick 'A' 3:39.74
1) Woods, Grant 10 2) Clinton, Reggie 10
3) Moreno, Steven 12 4) Ramos, Devvon 9
3 Wenatchee 'A' 3:40.80
1) Helm, Cooper 11 2) Hunt, Nick 12
3) Wilson, Spencer 10 4) Boersma, Nick 10
4 Wenatchee 'B' x3:43.93
1) Nygard, Brian 12 2) Shales, Tyler 11
3) Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 11 4) Valdez, Justin 12
5 Chiawana 'A' 3:51.96
1) Gilbert, Matthew 10 2) Dragonchuck, Peter 11
3) Jones, Colton 10 4) Sparks, Austin 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee 6-00.00
2 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla J6-00.00
3 Walter, Stephen 11 Chiawana J6-00.00
4 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 5-10.00
5 McEuen, Tim 12 Walla Walla 5-06.00
6 Brown, Nathaniel 12 Walla Walla J5-06.00
7 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana 5-04.00
7 Smith, Justin 11 Chiawana 5-04.00
7 Bushman, Nicholas 11 Walla Walla 5-04.00
-- Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee NH
-- Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 20-06.00
2 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 20-04.00
3 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 20-03.00
4 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 20-01.00
5 Brown, Nathaniel 12 Walla Walla 19-10.50
6 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 19-10.00
7 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee J19-10.00
8 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 19-00.00
9 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 18-11.00
10 Ayala, Fernando 11 Kennewick 18-10.00
11 Nunez, Ivan 11 Chiawana 17-00.00
12 Walter, Stephen 11 Chiawana 16-11.00
13 Reining, Chase 10 Kennewick 16-10.00
14 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 16-07.00
15 Gadeberg, Cody 11 Kennewick 16-04.00
16 Bushman, Nicholas 11 Walla Walla 16-03.00
-- Duckworth, Geramey 11 Chiawana ND
-- Smith, Justin 11 Chiawana ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 41-05.00
2 Leavitt, Bryce 10 Kennewick 39-05.00
3 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 39-04.00
4 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 39-02.00
5 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick J39-02.00
6 Nunez, Ivan 11 Chiawana 39-00.00
7 Brown, Nathaniel 12 Walla Walla 38-07.00
8 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee 38-03.00
9 Culp, Peter 12 Wenatchee 36-05.00
10 Woolcutt, Kyle 11 Walla Walla 35-00.00
11 Hill, Colton 11 Walla Walla 34-11.00
12 Gadeberg, Cody 11 Kennewick 33-10.00
13 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 33-07.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 48-01.50
2 Porter, Brandon 12 Walla Walla 47-04.00
3 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 42-05.00
4 Jimenez, Dallas 12 Walla Walla 41-02.00
5 Maib, Gerald 11 Walla Walla 41-00.00
6 Dahl, Cameron 11 Chiawana 40-09.50
7 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 38-04.00
8 Diaz, Ivan 10 Kennewick 38-02.00
9 Shenefield, Dylan 12 Walla Walla 38-01.50
10 Garcia, Justin 12 Wenatchee 38-00.00
11 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 36-09.00
12 Woolcutt, Kyle 11 Walla Walla 36-08.50
13 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 33-08.50
14 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 33-03.00
15 Frazier, Colton 10 Wenatchee 33-02.50
16 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 31-05.00
17 Hernandez, Absalon 9 Chiawana 28-00.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 139-02
2 Dahl, Cameron 11 Chiawana 116-08
3 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 114-08
4 Jimenez, Dallas 12 Walla Walla 110-10
5 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 106-03
6 Diaz, Ivan 10 Kennewick 106-01
7 Shenefield, Dylan 12 Walla Walla 105-07
8 Frazier, Colton 10 Wenatchee 102-08
9 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 100-07
10 Porter, Brandon 12 Walla Walla 99-01
11 Buchanan, Schaefer 12 Wenatchee 96-04
12 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana J96-04
13 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 95-02
14 Bushman, Nicholas 11 Walla Walla 93-06
15 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 92-11
16 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 82-03
17 Hernandez, Absalon 9 Chiawana 78-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Porter, Brandon 12 Walla Walla 175-00
2 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 155-01
3 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee 154-06
4 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 145-10
5 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 139-10
6 Nibler, John 12 Walla Walla 137-10
7 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 129-06
8 Thompson, Darryl 12 Walla Walla 123-10
9 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 116-09
10 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 111-00
11 Hernandez, Absalon 9 Chiawana 108-00
12 Bellew, Michael 10 Wenatchee 103-03
13 Granastein, Andrew 10 Wenatchee 101-01
14 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 91-10
15 Dahl, Cameron 11 Chiawana 86-05
16 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 71-10