Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2010 02:30 PM
CHIAWANA JV MEET - 3/18/2010
CHIAWANA HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 13.81 1
2 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 13.89 1
3 Wescott, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 13.94 1
4 Pringle, Britney 9 Richland 13.99 1
5 Griffiths, Kamree 9 Southridge 14.00 3
6 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 14.38 2
7 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 14.42 1
8 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 14.44 1
9 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 14.47 3
9 Townsend, Shaunice 11 Pasco 14.47 1
11 Leonard, Heidi 11 Kamiakin 14.50 5
12 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 14.54 2
13 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 14.63 2
14 Harpster, Danielle 11 Chiawana 14.74 2
15 Hopkins, Jessica 12 Southridge 14.76 3
16 Solferino, Maired 10 Hanford 14.82 3
17 Jones, Sarah 11 Hanford 14.83 2
18 Davis, Brittany 11 Hanford 14.87 4
19 Hayes, Carly 10 Hanford 15.07 2
20 Clifton, Alex 11 Chiawana 15.27 3
21 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 15.28 4
22 Nunez, Natalie 9 Walla Walla 15.41 2
23 Jones, Madison 9 Richland 15.49 1
24 Cadman, Chelsea 11 Chiawana 15.50 3
25 Rodriguez, Allison 9 Hanford 15.55 5
26 Ruff, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 15.66 3
27 Roemeling, Caitlin 12 Southridge 15.69 4
28 Roueche, Vanessa 9 Hanford 15.75 5
29 Kimball, Sydney 9 Walla Walla 15.79 4
30 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 16.21 4
31 Bowler, Kirsten 9 Walla Walla 16.23 4
32 Madsen, Stephanie 10 Kamiakin 16.52 5
33 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 16.76 4
34 Olson, Terra 11 Pasco 16.82 5
35 Shaw, Jessica 10 Pasco 16.90 5
36 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 17.02 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 29.27 3
2 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 29.48 1
3 Townsend, Shaunice 11 Pasco 29.63 3
4 Griffiths, Kamree 9 Southridge 29.87 2
5 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 30.13 1
6 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 30.57 1
7 Davis, Brittany 11 Hanford 31.03 3
8 Bowler, Kirsten 9 Walla Walla 31.28 2
8 Pospiskova, Anna 12 Kamiakin 31.28 3
10 Kosjerina, Nina 9 Richland 31.40 1
11 Jones, Sarah 11 Hanford 31.47 2
12 Kimball, Sydney 9 Walla Walla 32.07 2
13 Cadman, Chelsea 11 Chiawana 32.15 2
14 Hayes, Carly 10 Hanford 32.26 1
15 Clifton, Alex 11 Chiawana 32.55 1
16 Christensen, Kelsey 11 Richland 34.09 1
17 Madsen, Stephanie 10 Kamiakin 35.49 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 1:04.25
2 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 1:04.51
3 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 1:08.42
4 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 1:09.30
5 Townsend, Shaunice 11 Pasco 1:13.26

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boothe, Sydney 9 Chiawana 2:49.65
2 Watson, Kayla 9 Richland 2:49.78
3 Berezovskiy, Deli 9 Pasco 2:53.54
4 James, Anais 9 Kennewick 2:59.20
5 Smithee, Chelsea 10 Southridge 3:00.27
6 Deno, Rachel 10 Southridge 3:02.07
7 Hiller, Lauren 10 Southridge 3:05.41
8 Bockelmann, Svea 12 Kennewick 3:07.28
9 Garcia, Monica 12 Pasco 3:15.72
10 Aguilar, Yazmin 10 Pasco 3:19.79
11 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 3:28.88

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McElroy, Meggan 9 Richland 6:11.10
2 Callahan, Aubrey 9 Southridge 6:18.63
3 Boothe, Sydney 9 Chiawana 6:19.87
4 Taylor, Jamie 9 Richland 6:25.98
5 Brambila, Gladys 12 Pasco 6:29.27
6 Olsen, Leslie 9 Southridge 6:31.14
7 Wirth, Tamera 11 Hanford 6:36.26
8 Anderson, Lizz 11 Hanford 6:41.91
9 Baldridge, Hannah 10 Southridge 6:51.44
10 Dazo, Jade 10 Southridge 6:53.78
11 Garcia, Monica 12 Pasco 6:58.03
12 Schmick, Mary 12 Hanford 7:01.60
13 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 7:02.36
14 Lucke, Zoe 9 Kennewick 7:06.12

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 18.79 1
2 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 19.19 1
3 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 19.46 1
4 Christensen, Kelsey 11 Richland 20.44 1
5 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 20.45 1
6 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 20.46 2
7 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 20.67 3
8 Ello, Patricia 10 Kamiakin 20.87 1
9 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 21.20 1
10 Parsons, Amethyst 9 Richland 21.29 1
11 Wells, Jackie 9 Hanford 21.45 3
12 Moreno, Ericka 9 Kennewick 21.46 3
13 Rehberg, Rachael 10 Southridge 21.82 2
14 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 21.96 3
15 Wong, Sylvanna 10 Southridge 22.12 2
16 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 22.13 2
17 Nunez, Natalie 9 Walla Walla 22.27 2
18 Dillsi, Tassneem 9 Richland 22.76 2
19 McIntyre, Meghan 10 Kennewick 22.86 3
20 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 24.01 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 55.86 2
2 Leonard, Heidi 11 Kamiakin 57.83 2
3 Christensen, Kelsey 11 Richland 1:01.18 1
4 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 1:01.56 1
5 Wells, Jackie 9 Hanford 1:02.18 2
6 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 1:02.23 2
7 Dillsi, Tassneem 9 Richland 1:06.10 1
8 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 1:06.38 1
9 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 1:07.42 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 57.88
1) Carneau, Kailee 9 2) Creager, Allison 9
3) Jones, Madison 9 4) Kraus, Amanda 9
2 Richland 'B' x58.56
3 Chiawana 'B' x59.71
1) Artiga, Wenndy 9 2) Petty, Jessica 9
3) Powers, Madison 9 4) Cadman, Chelsea 11
4 Kennewick 'A' 59.79
1) James, Anais 9 2) Ines, Shelby 9
3) Moreno, Ericka 9 4) Najera, Jordania 9
5 Walla Walla 'A' 1:01.07
1) Nordheim, Michaela 9 2) Savelesky, Kristina 9
3) Evans, Megan 9 4) Hinger, Kendra 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 2:05.41
1) Augustine, Asia 10 2) Deen, Megan 9
3) Schweiger, Svetlana 9 4) Kosjerina, Nina 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiawana 'A' 5:08.26
1) Clifton, Alex 11 2) Harpster, Danielle 11
3) Boothe, Sydney 9 4) Buckley, Abigail 9
2 Kennewick 'A' 5:19.29
1) Lucke, Zoe 9 2) Bockelmann, Svea 12
3) Moreno, Ericka 9 4) James, Anais 9
3 Pasco 'A' 5:26.21
1) Aguilar, Yazmin 10 2) Berezovskiy, Deli 9
3) Brambila, Gladys 12 4) Garcia, Monica 12

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Almberg, Julian 10 Hanford 4-09.00
2 Black, Kylee 10 Chiawana 4-07.00
3 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 4-05.00
4 Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin 4-04.00
5 Roueche, Vanessa 9 Hanford 4-02.00
6 Ogle, Maeloni 10 Southridge J4-02.00
7 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 3-10.00
7 Limburg, Shelby 11 Walla Walla 3-10.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hayden, Noelle 12 Hanford 7-06.00
2 Solferino, Maired 10 Hanford 7-00.00
2 Montgomery, Amanda 11 Southridge 7-00.00
2 Avery, Karissa 11 Richland 7-00.00
5 Berezovskiy, Deli 9 Pasco 6-06.00
5 Sheen, Allison 9 Hanford 6-06.00
5 Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin 6-06.00
5 Neubauer, Taylor 11 Richland 6-06.00
5 Landon, Alexa 11 Richland 6-06.00
10 Ogle, Maeloni 10 Southridge 6-00.00
10 Bell, Lauren 9 Richland 6-00.00
10 Gates, Jackie 9 Richland 6-00.00
13 Ruane, Annette 11 Richland 5-06.00
13 Olson, Terra 11 Pasco 5-06.00
13 Deford, Emily 10 Kamiakin 5-06.00
13 O'Leary, Megan 10 Southridge 5-06.00
13 Hernandez, Priscilla 11 Pasco 5-06.00
18 Parsons, Amethyst 9 Richland 5-00.00
18 Miers, Jezelle 10 Richland 5-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 14-06.00
2 Roueche, Vanessa 9 Hanford 14-01.00
2 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 14-01.00
4 Leonard, Heidi 11 Kamiakin 14-00.00
5 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 13-08.00
6 Cadman, Chelsea 11 Chiawana 13-06.00
7 Kosjerina, Nina 9 Richland 13-05.00
8 Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin 13-04.00
9 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 12-07.00
10 Ransier, Darby 10 Richland 12-06.00
11 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 11-10.00
12 Almberg, Julian 10 Hanford 11-09.00
13 Trent, Emily 9 Hanford 11-07.00
14 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 11-05.00
15 Stringer, Chelsea 9 Hanford 10-11.00
16 Rehberg, Rachael 10 Southridge 10-10.00
17 Colleran, Haley 11 Hanford 10-09.00
18 Buechler, Jennifer 11 Kamiakin 10-05.00
19 Anderson, Jessica 9 Kamiakin 10-02.00
20 Gwin, Majesta 10 Hanford 9-11.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 29-03.00
2 Harpster, Danielle 11 Chiawana 28-04.00
3 Ogle, Maeloni 10 Southridge 28-03.00
4 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 27-09.00
5 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 27-08.00
6 Ruane, Annette 11 Richland 24-07.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 32-00.00
2 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 25-00.00
3 Limburg, Shelby 11 Walla Walla 24-10.00
4 Trent, Lauren 12 Hanford 24-07.00
4 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 24-07.00
6 Markham, Jessica 10 Hanford 24-02.00
7 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 24-00.00
8 Prendiville, Leslie 12 Walla Walla 23-07.00
9 Friday, Chanel 10 Richland 22-10.00
10 Burrowes, Jordan 9 Hanford 22-02.00
11 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 22-00.00
12 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 21-08.00
13 Marley, Julia 10 Walla Walla 21-07.00
14 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 21-06.00
15 Rodriguez, Allison 9 Hanford 21-00.00
16 Webb, Cheyenne 9 Hanford 20-10.00
17 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 20-02.00
18 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 19-11.00
19 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 19-10.00
20 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 19-09.00
21 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 19-08.00
22 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 19-07.00
23 Emblem, Brooklynne 12 Kennewick 19-04.00
23 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 19-04.00
25 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 18-05.00
26 Hensley, Katelyn 10 Walla Walla 18-03.00
26 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 18-03.00
28 Sanger, Tiffany 10 Hanford 18-02.00
29 Weitzel, Jasmine 10 Hanford 17-00.00
30 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 16-05.00
31 Weise, Jessica 9 Richland 16-04.00
32 Whitten, Nicole 9 Hanford 14-05.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephens, Jasmine 12 Pasco 96-08
2 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 83-10
3 Trent, Lauren 12 Hanford 83-01
4 Friday, Chanel 10 Richland 82-01
5 Evans, Megan 9 Walla Walla 73-07
6 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 73-01
7 Boothe, Sydney 9 Chiawana 63-10
8 Jacobson, Alexandria 10 Walla Walla 63-06
9 Faul, Amber 12 Hanford 62-08
10 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 61-01
11 Marley, Julia 10 Walla Walla 60-09
12 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 60-02
13 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 60-00
14 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 59-10
15 Hensley, Katelyn 10 Walla Walla 59-00
16 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 58-05
17 Kimball, Brooke 10 Walla Walla 57-03
18 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 57-01
18 Grow, Bailey 9 Chiawana 57-01
20 Prendiville, Leslie 12 Walla Walla 55-01
21 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 54-10
22 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 54-02
23 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 52-10
24 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 52-05
25 Weise, Jessica 9 Richland 51-09
26 Webb, Cheyenne 9 Hanford 51-07
27 Whattam, Vanessa 9 Richland 50-07
28 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 49-05
29 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 43-02
30 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 40-08
31 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 38-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephens, Jasmine 12 Pasco 80-02
2 Weitzel, Jasmine 10 Hanford 73-05
3 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 72-10
4 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 68-00
5 Pospiskova, Anna 12 Kamiakin 67-06
6 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 66-05
7 Markham, Jessica 10 Hanford 65-03
8 Sanger, Tiffany 10 Hanford 64-04
9 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 59-01
10 Jacobson, Alexandria 10 Walla Walla 56-08
11 Faul, Amber 12 Hanford 53-02
12 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 49-06
13 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 48-11
14 Kimball, Brooke 10 Walla Walla 46-04
15 Hayden, Noelle 12 Hanford 45-01
16 Ransier, Tawny 9 Richland 44-11
17 Eskeli, Chloe 9 Richland 44-06
18 Johnson, Mikayla 9 Richland 44-03
19 Emblem, Brooklynne 12 Kennewick 42-05
20 Kun, Sadie 10 Richland 41-10
21 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 41-03
22 Vasconcellos, Amanda 12 Richland 38-05
23 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 37-06
24 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 32-08
25 O'Leary, Megan 10 Southridge 29-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Landby, Calvin 11 Southridge 12.03 1
2 Emmerson, Cole 11 Southridge 12.08 1
3 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 12.10 1
4 Sanchez, Levi 11 Hanford 12.15 2
5 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 12.21 3
6 Sparkes, David 10 Chiawana 12.29 1
7 Lee, Jonathan 12 Southridge 12.33 2
8 Young, Kevin 11 Pasco 12.35 8
9 Sommer, Keaton 11 Southridge 12.38 2
10 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 12.40 2
11 Miller, Robert 9 Walla Walla 12.46 3
12 Cabrera, Elvin 10 Southridge 12.48 2
13 Artiga, Kevin 10 Chiawana 12.52 5
14 Franco, Jose 11 Chiawana 12.53 3
15 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 12.56 1
16 Ellsworth, Robert 9 Southridge 12.57 1
17 King, Karson 10 Pasco 12.62 4
18 Nunez, Ivan 11 Chiawana 12.69 5
19 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 12.74 1
20 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 12.80 2
21 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 12.84 3
22 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 12.85 8
23 Ruesga, Christian 12 Pasco 12.87 4
24 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 12.95 3
25 Candanzo, Christian 9 Southridge 12.99 4
26 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 13.00 7
27 Rathbone, Brian 11 Hanford 13.02 8
28 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 13.03 3
29 Melnik, Roman 12 Pasco 13.08 9
30 Harrington, Matthew 10 Southridge 13.13 5
31 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 13.15 9
31 Fletcher, Logan 9 Walla Walla 13.15 4
33 Trott, Josh 9 Southridge 13.23 5
34 Froehlich, Alex 11 Hanford 13.24 5
35 Ambriz, Gilberto 12 Walla Walla 13.26 6
35 Weisner, Rondell 9 Walla Walla 13.26 4
37 Baker, Justin (Jw) 10 Walla Walla 13.37 6
38 Hill, Forest 9 Southridge 13.40 7
38 Davis, Israel 10 Pasco 13.40 8
40 Bowen, Rodney 12 Kamiakin 13.52 6
41 Gottschalk, Garrett 9 Richland 13.53 4
42 Harris, Storm 10 Hanford 13.58 6
43 VanderLinden, Alex 11 Richland 13.70 4
44 Block, Samuel 9 Walla Walla 13.92 6
45 McNaughton, Chamndlore 9 Southridge 14.09 8
45 Sherrell, Theo 9 Kamiakin 14.09 5
47 Delgado, Jesse 9 Chiawana 14.18 3
48 Murbach, Chris 10 Kamiakin 14.20 7
49 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 14.36 1
50 Hoitink, Matthew 10 Southridge 14.42 7
51 Fernandez, Victor 12 Pasco 14.72 9
52 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 16.61 7
53 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 17.70 8

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 24.62 5
2 Gilbert, Matthew 10 Chiawana 25.40 1
3 Sparkes, David 10 Chiawana 25.57 1
4 Franco, Jose 11 Chiawana 25.60 2
5 Miller, Robert 9 Walla Walla 25.62 3
6 Couch, DJ 11 Hanford 25.63 4
7 Sommer, Keaton 11 Southridge 25.85 1
8 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 25.88 2
9 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 25.94 2
10 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana 26.12 1
11 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 26.22 2
12 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 26.25 3
13 Rathbone, Brian 11 Hanford 26.28 4
14 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 26.34 2
15 Boehnke, R.J. 11 Kamiakin 26.45 1
16 Lee, Jonathan 12 Southridge 27.00 5
16 Burton, Will 9 Richland 27.00 3
18 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 27.05 5
19 Artiga, Kevin 10 Chiawana 27.14 1
20 Young, Kevin 11 Pasco 27.17 4
21 Froehlich, Alex 11 Hanford 27.36 3
22 Weisner, Rondell 9 Walla Walla 27.50 4
23 Baker, Zachary 9 Walla Walla 27.74 4
24 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 28.01 4
25 Hill, Forest 9 Southridge 28.17 5
26 Trott, Josh 9 Southridge 28.28 3
27 Delgado, Jesse 9 Chiawana 29.34 2
28 Le, Thuam 9 Richland 29.39 3
29 McNaughton, Chamndlore 9 Southridge 30.54 5
30 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 34.98 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Couch, DJ 11 Hanford 55.50 1
2 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 55.57 2
3 Nelson, Ryan 11 Hanford 56.30 5
4 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 57.23 1
5 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 57.59 4
6 Gilbert, Matthew 10 Chiawana 57.88 2
7 Lee, Jonathan 12 Southridge 58.03 3
8 Boolen, Jason 10 Hanford 58.36 1
9 Welch, Kip 11 Kamiakin 58.56 2
10 Landby, Calvin 11 Southridge 59.09 5
11 Rathbone, Brian 11 Hanford 59.14 4
12 Candanzo, Christian 9 Southridge 59.30 4
13 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana 59.51 1
14 Harrington, Matthew 10 Southridge 59.65 5
15 Emmerson, Cole 11 Southridge 1:00.67 2
16 Ballantyne, Dyelan 9 Hanford 1:01.65 4
17 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 1:02.53 3
18 Le, Thuam 9 Richland 1:04.46 3
19 Greager, Kevin 9 Kamiakin 1:05.65 3
20 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 1:05.75 4
21 Morrey, Tyler 11 Southridge 1:05.83 2
22 Mattinson, Alex 9 Kamiakin 1:06.33 3
23 Stricklin, Ricky 9 Kamiakin 1:07.15 3
24 Nelson, Tyler 11 Southridge 1:08.79 4

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quam, Addison 11 Southridge 2:07.66
2 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 2:14.44
3 Cruz, Carlos 9 Richland 2:18.68
4 Dragonchuck, Peter 11 Chiawana 2:19.73
5 Boucher, Connor 9 Walla Walla 2:20.53
6 Lugenbeal, Isaac 10 Southridge 2:21.18
7 McBride, Nathan 9 Chiawana 2:21.43
8 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 2:23.01
9 Miller, Tyler 11 Chiawana 2:23.41
10 Wenberg, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 2:24.20
11 Van Warmer, Austin 10 Richland 2:25.16
12 Reisenauer, James 11 Hanford 2:25.73
13 Farrell, Nicholas 10 Walla Walla 2:26.73
14 Martin, Tanguy 12 Richland 2:26.88
15 Shepherd, Edward 11 Richland 2:27.09
16 Muecke, Brandon 10 Kennewick 2:28.18
17 Leitner, Keith 11 Richland 2:29.48
18 Wyant, Kyle 9 Kamiakin 2:29.74
19 Rodriguez, Vince 10 Southridge 2:29.77
20 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 2:29.81
21 Burnett, Antonio 9 Southridge 2:30.07
22 Docken, Quinten 10 Southridge 2:32.48
23 Sams, Brody 9 Southridge 2:33.58
24 Carter, Tyler 9 Richland 2:35.48
25 Holmes, Larry 11 Walla Walla 2:38.97
26 Davis, Prescott 9 Kennewick 2:40.98
27 Batalla, Tomas 11 Pasco 2:41.36
28 Fretheim, Arthur 12 Walla Walla 2:45.15
29 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 2:54.44
30 Ellingson, Adam 9 Richland 3:08.97

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 4:54.78
2 Lugenbeal, Isaac 10 Southridge 5:00.23
3 Nelson, Ryan 11 Hanford 5:00.88
4 Philip, Jeevan 9 Hanford 5:02.52
5 Paulson, Kyle 10 Kamiakin 5:06.66
6 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 5:07.28
7 Zhai, David 9 Hanford 5:07.76
8 Reller, Bret 12 Walla Walla 5:09.08
9 Wenberg, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 5:09.65
10 Virdi, Rubal 12 Kamiakin 5:13.52
11 Khayyat, Hisham 9 Richland 5:19.21
12 Paulson, Kevin 10 Kamiakin 5:19.60
13 Dragonchuck, Peter 11 Chiawana 5:22.59
14 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 5:23.20
15 Sams, Brody 9 Southridge 5:23.59
16 Fricke, Austin 10 Hanford 5:23.85
17 Wyant, Kyle 9 Kamiakin 5:24.05
18 Rodriguez, Vince 10 Southridge 5:24.51
19 Reisenauer, James 11 Hanford 5:24.96
20 Meng, Jonathon 10 Kamiakin 5:25.08
21 Muecke, Brandon 10 Kennewick 5:26.11
22 Burnett, Antonio 9 Southridge 5:26.42
23 McMahon, Brayden 9 Kamiakin 5:27.83
24 Miller, Tyler 11 Chiawana 5:30.83
25 Docken, Quinten 10 Southridge 5:31.96
26 Grier, Jordan 11 Hanford 5:33.25
27 Kinnaman, Silas 9 Walla Walla 5:52.29
28 Seekamp, Brian 9 Walla Walla 5:53.01
29 Mattinson, Alex 9 Kamiakin 5:55.11
30 Davis, Prescott 9 Kennewick 5:56.48
31 Holmes, Larry 11 Walla Walla 6:00.87
32 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 6:03.76
33 Jensen, Ben 10 Hanford 6:04.87
34 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 6:08.25
35 Dye, Colin 10 Hanford 6:15.53
36 Gerboth, Devin 9 Kamiakin 6:17.08
37 Lopez, Christopher 11 Pasco 6:18.68
38 Fretheim, Arthur 12 Walla Walla 6:23.75
39 Glass, Micheal 12 Hanford 6:32.49

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Virdi, Rubal 12 Kamiakin 11:42.69
2 Paulson, Kevin 10 Kamiakin 11:47.60
3 Paulson, Kyle 10 Kamiakin 11:52.40
4 Meng, Jonathon 10 Kamiakin 11:58.39
5 McMahon, Brayden 9 Kamiakin 12:21.93
6 Bumgarner, Joshua 9 Walla Walla 12:24.78
7 Stodola, Isaiah 9 Walla Walla 12:46.64
8 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 13:23.22

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 18.67 1
2 Hansen, Derek 11 Southridge 19.18 1
3 Longmire, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 19.70 1
4 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 19.76 2
5 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 20.24 1
5 Finger, Josh 10 Hanford 20.24 2
7 Morrey, Tyler 11 Southridge 20.50 2
8 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 21.39 2
9 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 21.52 1
10 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 21.86 2
11 Burton, Will 9 Richland 22.13 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Finger, Josh 10 Hanford 48.16 1
2 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 51.14 1
3 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 54.38 2
4 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 56.81 2
5 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 58.50 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'B' x48.86
1) Floyd, Parker 9 2) Harrington, Matthew 10
3) Boyce, Taylor 10 4) Cabrera, Elvin 10
2 Chiawana 'A' 50.22
1) Artiga, Kevin 10 2) Ayon, Gerardo 11
3) Delgado, Jesse 9 4) Murillo, Joel 10
3 Pasco 'A' 50.75
1) Ruesga, Christian 12 2) Young, Kevin 11
3) Pimienta, Victor 11 4) King, Karson 10
4 Southridge 'A' 50.76
1) Trott, Josh 9 2) Bannsworth, Patrick 10
3) Hill, Forest 9 4) McNaughton, Chamndlore 9
5 Richland 'A' 52.26
1) VanderLinden, Alex 11 2) Stalcup, Mason 10
3) Galat, Zach 10 4) Kneblik, Keith 9
6 Kamiakin 'A' 52.44

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 4:11.05
1) Egbert, Connor 10 2) Ellis, Micah John 11
3) Cruz, Carlos 9 4) Shepherd, Edward 11
2 Pasco 'A' 4:30.77
1) Mendoza, Roberto 10 2) Pimienta, Victor 11
3) Williams, Troy 12 4) Davidson, Donald 12

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Scott, Brad 10 Southridge 5-04.00
2 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana J5-04.00
3 Boehnke, R.J. 11 Kamiakin 5-02.00
3 Boyce, Taylor 10 Southridge 5-02.00
3 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 5-02.00
3 Brader, Jordin 12 Kamiakin 5-02.00
3 Cabrera, Elvin 10 Southridge 5-02.00
3 Ballantyne, Dyelan 9 Hanford 5-02.00
9 Welch, Kip 11 Kamiakin 5-00.00
9 Stoker, Garrett 9 Hanford 5-00.00
9 Thonney, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 5-00.00
12 Hall, Christian 11 Richland 4-10.00
12 Longmire, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 4-10.00
12 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 4-10.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davidson, Donald 12 Pasco 10-00.00
2 Melnik, Roman 12 Pasco 9-06.00
3 Hamilton, Matt 11 Southridge 9-00.00
3 King, Karson 10 Pasco 9-00.00
5 Fankhauser, Jake 10 Richland 8-06.00
5 Franco, Jose 11 Chiawana 8-06.00
7 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 8-00.00
7 Schmits, Kyle 10 Pasco 8-00.00
7 Call, Cam 10 Hanford 8-00.00
7 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 8-00.00
7 Smith, Matt 10 Hanford 8-00.00
12 Arkin-Coronado, Justin 10 Walla Walla 7-06.00
12 Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland 7-06.00
12 Krahn, Johannes 9 Pasco 7-06.00
12 Davis, Israel 10 Pasco 7-06.00
12 Murbach, Chris 10 Kamiakin 7-06.00
12 Pimienta, Victor 11 Pasco 7-06.00
18 Olsen, Zac 10 Hanford 7-00.00
18 Mattlin, Walker 9 Hanford 7-00.00
18 Young, Kevin 11 Pasco 7-00.00
18 Fernandez, Victor 12 Pasco 7-00.00
22 Stoker, Garrett 9 Hanford 6-06.00
22 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 6-06.00
22 Kenny, Garret 9 Walla Walla 6-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brader, Jordin 12 Kamiakin 19-06.00
2 Nunez, Ivan 11 Chiawana 18-05.00
3 Couch, DJ 11 Hanford 18-04.00
4 Sanchez, Levi 11 Hanford 17-11.00
5 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 17-07.00
6 Boyce, Taylor 10 Southridge 17-04.00
7 Scott, Brad 10 Southridge 17-01.00
8 Funk, Mike 10 Hanford 17-00.00
9 Block, Samuel 9 Walla Walla 16-05.00
10 Moore, Connor 11 Hanford 16-03.00
11 Fletcher, Logan 9 Walla Walla 16-02.00
12 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 16-00.00
12 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 16-00.00
12 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 16-00.00
15 Bannsworth, Patrick 10 Southridge 15-10.00
15 Cruz, Carlos 9 Richland 15-10.00
17 Erdman, Nate 10 Hanford 15-08.00
18 Tefft, Keethan 9 Kamiakin 15-07.00
19 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 15-04.00
20 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 15-00.00
21 Quick, Mark 9 Richland 14-11.00
22 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 14-09.00
23 Gottschalk, Garrett 9 Richland 14-08.00
24 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 14-04.00
25 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 14-02.00
26 Call, Cam 10 Hanford 14-01.00
27 Thompson, Tyler 12 Southridge 14-00.00
28 Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland 13-11.00
29 Seekamp, Brian 9 Walla Walla 13-10.00
29 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 13-10.00
31 Le, Thuam 9 Richland 12-05.00
32 Gerboth, Devin 9 Kamiakin 12-01.00
33 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 11-01.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Funk, Mike 10 Hanford 34-07.00
2 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 33-09.00
3 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 33-07.00
4 Fankhauser, Jake 10 Richland 32-08.00
4 Nunez, Ivan 11 Chiawana 32-08.00
6 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 31-10.00
7 Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland 30-04.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 46-01.00
2 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 41-07.00
3 Guzman, Jose 12 Pasco 38-10.00
4 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 37-03.00
5 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell 10 Richland 36-02.00
6 Thompson, Adrian 12 Southridge 35-10.00
7 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 35-06.00
7 Gaston, Zack 9 Hanford 35-06.00
9 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 35-05.00
9 Watkins, Ben 12 Richland 35-05.00
11 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 35-03.00
12 Peterson, Mathew 12 Pasco 35-00.00
13 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 34-09.00
14 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 34-03.00
15 Brown, Aarron 10 Hanford 34-00.00
16 Armstrong, Austin 11 Richland 33-07.00
16 Hall, Christian 11 Richland 33-07.00
18 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 33-04.00
19 LaVille, James 9 Richland 32-11.00
20 Newell, Bryson 12 Pasco 32-09.00
21 Krahn, Johannes 9 Pasco 32-07.00
22 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 32-04.00
23 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 31-09.00
23 McClure, Joel 10 Walla Walla 31-09.00
25 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 31-08.00
25 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 31-08.00
25 Freeman, Chris 10 Hanford 31-08.00
28 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 31-07.00
29 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 31-02.00
30 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 30-08.00
31 Johnson, Xavier 9 Hanford 30-06.00
32 Smedley, Josh 11 Richland 30-05.00
33 Rothstrom, Mathew 10 Walla Walla 30-04.00
34 Melnik, Roman 12 Pasco 29-11.00
35 Enriquez, Nicolas 9 Pasco 29-10.00
36 Wyborney, Henry 9 Kamiakin 29-03.00
37 Garza, Isais 9 Pasco 28-10.00
38 Hernandez, Carlos 10 Chiawana 28-09.00
38 Stewart, Christian 9 Southridge 28-09.00
40 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 28-08.00
41 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 28-05.00
41 Brandhorst, Nate 10 Kamiakin 28-05.00
43 McCranie, Matt 9 Richland 27-07.00
44 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 27-06.00
45 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 27-04.00
46 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 27-02.00
47 Rutt, Matt 9 Richland 26-10.00
48 Richardson, Blake 11 Chiawana 26-00.00
49 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 25-10.00
50 Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco 25-09.00
51 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 25-08.00
52 Andrade, Remberto 10 Chiawana 25-02.00
52 Larabee, Dylan 11 Southridge 25-02.00
54 Matus, Alec 10 Hanford 24-03.00
55 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 23-06.00
56 Hieb, Curtis 10 Chiawana 23-02.00
57 Allen, Nate 9 Hanford 22-01.00
58 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 20-01.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Watkins, Ben 12 Richland 118-00
2 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 113-01
3 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 111-08
4 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 109-02
5 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 97-01
6 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 96-10
7 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 96-04
8 Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco 96-00
9 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 95-09
10 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 95-08
11 Brown, Aarron 10 Hanford 95-04
12 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 95-01
13 Guzman, Jose 12 Pasco 94-10
14 Thompson, Adrian 12 Southridge 94-08
15 Gaston, Zack 9 Hanford 94-06
16 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 92-08
17 Krahn, Johannes 9 Pasco 92-04
18 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 89-05
19 Clifford, David 10 Hanford 89-00
20 LaVille, James 9 Richland 88-07
21 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 86-02
22 Grier, Jordan 11 Hanford 83-08
23 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 82-01
24 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell 10 Richland 82-00
25 McCranie, Matt 9 Richland 81-09
26 Peterson, Mathew 12 Pasco 81-00
27 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 80-03
28 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 79-11
29 Hernandez, Carlos 10 Chiawana 77-10
30 Allen, Nate 9 Hanford 77-00
31 Andrade, Remberto 10 Chiawana 76-11
32 Johnson, Xavier 9 Hanford 76-10
33 Garza, Isais 9 Pasco 76-02
34 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 76-01
35 McClure, Joel 10 Walla Walla 76-00
36 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 74-00
37 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 73-07
38 Rothstrom, Mathew 10 Walla Walla 73-02
39 Rutt, Matt 9 Richland 73-01
40 Brandhorst, Nate 10 Kamiakin 71-04
41 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 70-10
42 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 70-01
43 Arellano, Frank 12 Walla Walla 70-00
44 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 69-07
45 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 68-06
46 Stricklin, Ricky 9 Kamiakin 67-09
47 Armstrong, Austin 11 Richland 67-05
47 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 67-05
49 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 66-11
50 Wyborney, Henry 9 Kamiakin 66-07
51 Stredwick, Garrett 9 Hanford 65-02
52 Andrew, Tony Walla Walla 64-06
53 Smedley, Josh 11 Richland 64-04
54 Stewart, Christian 9 Southridge 64-00
55 Richardson, Blake 11 Chiawana 63-06
56 Berkey, Derek 10 Richland 62-09
57 Rasmussen, Derek 9 Hanford 62-07
58 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 61-03
59 Hieb, Curtis 10 Chiawana 55-00
60 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 50-00
61 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 48-03
62 Burt, Cody 9 Hanford 30-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 140-08
2 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 132-06
3 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 126-00
4 Hayes, Christopher 11 Richland 124-04
5 Freeman, Chris 10 Hanford 122-11
6 Newell, Bryson 12 Pasco 122-09
7 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 119-11
8 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 117-08
9 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 116-07
10 Stringer, Riley 11 Hanford 114-00
11 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 113-09
12 Baird, Brad 12 Richland 112-07
13 Matus, Alec 10 Hanford 112-01
14 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 109-07
15 Samples, Shawn 11 Southridge 108-00
16 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 107-02
17 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 104-09
18 Crawford, David 9 Richland 104-05
18 Kehret, Mark 11 Richland 104-05
20 Stricklin, Ricky 9 Kamiakin 102-11
21 Greager, Kevin 9 Kamiakin 102-03
22 Alvarez, Mitchell 9 Richland 102-02
23 Bowen, Rodney 12 Kamiakin 101-09
24 Clifford, David 10 Hanford 98-00
25 Garza, Isais 9 Pasco 97-01
26 Guzman, Jose 12 Pasco 96-00
27 Peterson, Mathew 12 Pasco 95-11
28 Simpson, Cameron 9 Richland 89-07
29 King, Karson 10 Pasco 89-04
30 Luey, Joe 9 Kamiakin 89-00
31 Wisse, Travis 12 Pasco 88-00
32 Fernandez, Victor 12 Pasco 87-08
33 Davis, Israel 10 Pasco 87-05
34 Hernandez, Carlos 10 Chiawana 86-07
35 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 84-05
36 Rosenstein, Colton 11 Richland 84-04
37 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 83-09
38 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 83-03
39 Hoitink, Matthew 10 Southridge 83-02
40 Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco 80-09
41 Cancino, David 10 Kennewick 80-05
41 Nerrell, Victor 10 Richland 80-05
43 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 79-09
44 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 79-07
45 Arkin-Coronado, Justin 10 Walla Walla 78-00
46 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 75-09
47 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 74-10
48 Allen, Nate 9 Hanford 74-06
49 Enriquez, Nicolas 9 Pasco 67-08
50 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 67-04
51 Ambriz, Gilberto 12 Walla Walla 67-02
52 Berkey, Derek 10 Richland 65-10
53 Rasmussen, Derek 9 Hanford 65-02
54 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 64-00
55 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 57-08
56 Andrade, Remberto 10 Chiawana 56-10
57 Richardson, Blake 11 Chiawana 52-04
58 Hieb, Curtis 10 Chiawana 43-07
59 Burt, Cody 9 Hanford 26-07