Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2011 08:35 PM
                         CHIAWANA JV MEET - 3/29/2011                          
                             CHIAWANA HIGH SCHOOL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lunning, Caylah            9 Moses Lake               14.18   1 
  2 Grigg, Kayla               9 Moses Lake               14.36   1 
  3 Batey, Jenna              11 Chiawana                 14.40   1 
  4 Guerrero, Jasmin          11 Kamiakin                 14.47   1 
  5 Palmer, Macey             10 Southridge               14.53   2 
  5 Deen, Megan               10 Richland                 14.53   1 
  7 Huisingh, Erin            12 Chiawana                 14.60   1 
  8 Snider, Makena             9 Pasco                    14.73   7 
  9 Beo, Tracey               10 Richland                 14.86   8 
 10 Stones, Abby              11 Moses Lake               14.87   3 
 11 Rowse, Madelyn             9 Kamiakin                 14.96   5 
 12 Moeller, Hannah            9 Walla Walla              15.01   3 
 13 Huff, Kerri               11 Southridge               15.05   2 
 14 Ebberson, Courtney         9 Chiawana                 15.07   8 
 15 Scrimsher, Devan          11 Southridge               15.10   8 
 16 Upton, Alexandra           9 Southridge               15.31   4 
 16 Petty, Jessica            10 Chiawana                 15.31   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Walla Walla              15.32   2 
 19 McMillan, Rachel          12 Walla Walla              15.36   3 
 20 Adkins, Hallie            10 Walla Walla              15.37   3 
 21 Williams, Zayla           11 Richland                 15.39   4 
 22 Canada, Kiauna             9 Walla Walla              15.41   5 
 23 Collins, Josie             9 Walla Walla              15.46   3 
 24 Augustine, Asia           11 Richland                 15.47   1 
 24 Warnke, Miranda           10 Walla Walla              15.47   2 
 26 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana                 15.50   3 
 27 Hiller, Sarah              9 Richland                 15.52   4 
 28 VanDonge, Hannah           9 Walla Walla              15.55   6 
 28 Howard, Danielle           9 Walla Walla              15.55   8 
 30 Gibson, Bobbi              9 Walla Walla              15.57   8 
 30 Artiga, Wenndy            10 Chiawana                 15.57   4 
 32 Rivas, Parys               9 Pasco                    15.58   5 
 33 Ballard, Taylor           12 Moses Lake               15.62   3 
 34 Novoa, Carolina            9 Kennewick                15.72   8 
 35 Klindworth, Mariah         9 Moses Lake               15.74   4 
 36 Price, Calin               9 Walla Walla              15.75   6 
 37 Alvarado, Yesenia         11 Richland                 15.89   4 
 38 Hannum, Holly              9 Chiawana                 15.93   8 
 39 Baldwin, Kylie            10 Walla Walla              15.94   5 
 40 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                    15.97   5 
 41 Wittmann, Paula           11 Southridge               15.99   7 
 42 Banks, Lillyona           10 Walla Walla              16.02   4 
 43 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana                 16.03   6 
 44 Tilman, Madison            9 Kamiakin                 16.04   5 
 45 Ruzicka, Michelle         10 Walla Walla              16.18   4 
 46 Blanco, Liliana            9 Kennewick                16.30   7 
 47 Salazar, Iris              9 Walla Walla              16.35   6 
 48 Bruneel, Liza             11 Moses Lake               16.37   1 
 49 Soto-Lemos, Elida          9 Chiawana                 16.65   6 
 50 Kennedy, McKenzie         10 Kamiakin                 16.66   6 
 51 Kim, Bertha                9 Richland                 16.82   3 
 52 Plasencia, Leanna          9 Walla Walla              17.13   7 
 53 Sasse, Friederike         12 Moses Lake               17.27   7 
 54 Kidwell, Adriana          10 Chiawana                 17.64   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lunning, Caylah            9 Moses Lake               29.08   6 
  2 Deen, Megan               10 Richland                 29.43   1 
  3 Huisingh, Erin            12 Chiawana                 29.64   5 
  4 Guerrero, Jasmin          11 Kamiakin                 30.24   2 
  5 Wahl, Peyton               9 Richland                 30.28   1 
  6 Wright, Haley             10 Chiawana                 30.48   1 
  6 Snider, Makena             9 Pasco                    30.48   6 
  8 Palmer, Macey             10 Southridge               30.49   2 
  9 Wood, Elizabeth           11 Walla Walla              30.75   5 
 10 Ebberson, Courtney         9 Chiawana                 30.78   2 
 11 Najera, Jordania          10 Kennewick                30.81   1 
 12 Warnke, Miranda           10 Walla Walla              30.89   1 
 13 Moeller, Hannah            9 Walla Walla              30.97   2 
 14 Hiller, Sarah              9 Richland                 31.08   3 
 15 Scrimsher, Devan          11 Southridge               31.09   5 
 16 Augustine, Asia           11 Richland                 31.12   1 
 17 Bonnington, Andrea         9 Pasco                    31.17   6 
 18 Evans, Megan              10 Walla Walla              31.22   1 
 18 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Walla Walla              31.22   2 
 20 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana                 31.66   3 
 21 Huff, Kerri               11 Southridge               31.69   2 
 22 Price, Calin               9 Walla Walla              32.02   3 
 23 Howard, Danielle           9 Walla Walla              32.22   6 
 24 Alvarado, Yesenia         11 Richland                 32.27   4 
 25 Willard, Kassidy           9 Walla Walla              32.33   3 
 26 VanDonge, Hannah           9 Walla Walla              32.53   4 
 27 Banks, Lillyona           10 Walla Walla              32.80   4 
 28 Gibson, Bobbi              9 Walla Walla              32.84   5 
 29 Collins, Josie             9 Walla Walla              32.88   3 
 30 Rivas, Parys               9 Pasco                    32.89   6 
 31 Hannum, Holly              9 Chiawana                 33.05   6 
 32 Kim, Bertha                9 Richland                 33.36   3 
 33 Salazar, Iris              9 Walla Walla              33.93   4 
 34 Schueller, Talia          11 Richland                 34.31   4 
 35 McBride, Bethany           9 Chiawana                 35.05   4 
 36 Kidwell, Adriana          10 Chiawana                 35.77   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cleverly, London          10 Moses Lake             1:03.18   1 
  2 Podhaisky, Sophie          9 Richland               1:06.59   1 
  3 Asplund, Lauren            9 Richland               1:07.69   1 
  4 Evans, Megan              10 Walla Walla            1:07.72   1 
  5 Willard, Kassidy           9 Walla Walla            1:10.51   1 
  6 Snider, Makena             9 Pasco                  1:10.69   2 
  7 Rivas, Parys               9 Pasco                  1:12.19   2 
  8 Garcia, Genesis            9 Kennewick              1:14.70   2 
  9 Greene, Mary Lou          10 Walla Walla            1:17.01   1 
 10 Baldridge, Hannah         11 Southridge             1:19.81   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonnington, Andrea         9 Pasco                  2:35.52  
  2 Freese, Amity              9 Kamiakin               2:38.42  
  3 Icayan, Kinzie             9 Richland               2:43.05  
  4 Roy, Amanda               12 Southridge             2:53.35  
  5 Buckley, Abigail          10 Chiawana               2:54.44  
  6 Smithee, Chelsea          11 Southridge             2:54.75  
  7 Jameson, Sarah             9 Walla Walla            2:55.24  
  8 French, Samantha           9 Walla Walla            2:58.83  
  9 Wall, Jennifer             9 Walla Walla            3:00.58  
 10 Villegas, Perla            9 Walla Walla            3:01.09  
 11 Aurand, Ashley            12 Richland               3:02.42  
 12 Hiller, Lauren            11 Southridge             3:03.94  
 13 Loomis, Rachel            11 Southridge             3:04.11  
 14 Porter, Alexandra         12 Richland               3:05.61  
 15 Devine, Haylie             9 Richland               3:06.20  
 16 Aguilar, Yazmin           11 Pasco                  3:07.95  
 17 Baldridge, Hannah         11 Southridge             3:08.22  
 18 Sital, Alexa              11 Chiawana               3:11.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freese, Amity              9 Kamiakin               5:50.75  
  2 Meadows, Samantha         10 Kamiakin               6:00.59  
  3 Taylor, Jamie             10 Richland               6:06.36  
  4 Squier, Michaela           9 Richland               6:07.04  
  5 April, Natalie            11 Richland               6:12.10  
  6 Hunt, Aubrey               9 Richland               6:30.43  
  7 Bottino, Hannah            9 Southridge             6:33.83  
  8 Taylor, Ashley            11 Walla Walla            6:47.43  
  9 Garcia, Genesis            9 Kennewick              6:48.84  
 10 Ruppelius, Erika           9 Kamiakin               6:49.29  
 11 Tegtimeier, Rebekah        9 Walla Walla            6:51.24  
 12 Fillion, Kayla            12 Richland               6:57.41  
 13 Morgan, Tyler              9 Walla Walla            6:59.93  
 14 Turpen, Sierra            10 Richland               7:01.14  
 15 Lucke, Zoe                10 Kennewick              7:04.75  
 16 Martinez, Joanna           9 Kennewick              7:14.19  
 17 Gutierrez, Nichole        11 Kennewick              7:20.67  
 18 Yi, Xiao                  12 Kennewick              8:14.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feistner, Catherine        9 Walla Walla           12:34.54  
  2 Melton, Ashley            10 Walla Walla           13:40.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Anneliese         10 Richland                 18.26   1 
  2 Koelzer, Katy             11 Chiawana                 18.44   1 
  3 Breard, Kelly             10 Richland                 18.46   1 
  4 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin                 18.63   4 
  5 Kraus, Amanda             10 Richland                 18.64   1 
  6 Bruneel, Liza             11 Moses Lake               19.25   1 
  7 Rehberg, Michelle         11 Southridge               19.28   1 
  8 Sursely, Amanda            9 Moses Lake               19.29   1 
  9 Williams, Zayla           11 Richland                 19.66   1 
 10 Perrins, Jori              9 Kamiakin                 20.37   2 
 11 Erickson, Calloway         9 Kamiakin                 20.38   3 
 12 Irwin, Emily              10 Richland                 20.61   2 
 13 Rowse, Madelyn             9 Kamiakin                 20.67   4 
 14 Klindworth, Mariah         9 Moses Lake               20.99   3 
 15 Rehberg, Rachael          11 Southridge               21.00   2 
 16 Lyons, Wynteria           10 Kamiakin                 21.18   4 
 17 Nordheim, Michaela        10 Walla Walla              21.23   2 
 18 Hollick, Rory              9 Richland                 21.30   3 
 19 Wong, Sylvana             11 Southridge               21.31   2 
 20 Nordquist, Molly           9 Richland                 21.40   3 
 21 Moreno, Ericka            10 Kennewick                21.84   2 
 22 Kennedy, McKenzie         10 Kamiakin                 22.07   3 
 23 Murri, Kim                10 Richland                 22.18   3 
 24 Dillsi, Tassneem          10 Richland                 22.28   2 
 25 Hirz, Maren               11 Moses Lake               23.34   4 
 26 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick                23.81   2 
 27 Rhoten, Marissa           10 Richland                 23.91   3 
 28 Buechler, Jennifer        12 Kamiakin                 24.40   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breard, Kelly             10 Richland                 52.77   1 
  2 Barnes, Anneliese         10 Richland                 54.76   1 
  3 Perrins, Jori              9 Kamiakin                 55.18   1 
  4 Irwin, Emily              10 Richland                 55.65   2 
  5 Hollick, Rory              9 Richland                 56.61   1 
  6 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin                 56.80   3 
  7 Adkins, Hallie            10 Walla Walla              57.18   2 
  8 Kraus, Amanda             10 Richland                 57.59   1 
  9 Rehberg, Rachael          11 Southridge               58.29   2 
 10 Moeller, Hannah            9 Walla Walla              58.49   2 
 11 Moreno, Ericka            10 Kennewick                59.24   1 
 12 Williams, Zayla           11 Richland                 59.33   1 
 13 Nordheim, Michaela        10 Walla Walla              59.54   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Walla Walla              59.67   2 
 15 Warnke, Miranda           10 Walla Walla              59.86   2 
 16 Roughan, Megan             9 Moses Lake             1:00.00   3 
 17 VanDonge, Hannah           9 Walla Walla            1:00.11   2 
 18 Minton-Valley, Peyton      9 Southridge             1:00.45   3 
 19 Wong, Sylvana             11 Southridge             1:01.74   3 
 20 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                  1:01.82   3 
 21 Dillsi, Tassneem          10 Richland               1:03.86   1 
 22 Kennedy, McKenzie         10 Kamiakin               1:03.99   3 
 23 Moreno, Monica            12 Kennewick              1:10.90   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         56.65  
     1) Alvarado, Yesenia 11            2) Williams, Zayla 11             
     3) Deen, Megan 10                  4) Augustine, Asia 11             
  2 Southridge  'A'                                       56.82  
     1) Huff, Kerri 11                  2) Palmer, Macey 10               
     3) Scrimsher, Devan 11             4) Upton, Alexandra 9             
  3 Kamiakin  'A'                                         56.97  
     1) Kennedy, McKenzie 10            2) Bush, Cassidy 9                
     3) Guerrero, Jasmin 11             4) Tilman, Madison 9              
  4 Kennewick  'A'                                      1:01.58  
     1) Blanco, Liliana 9               2) Garcia, Genesis 9              
     3) Novoa, Carolina 9               4) Sharp, Alena 9                 
 -- Chiawana  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Batey, Jenna 11                 2) Ibarra, Lesly 11               
     3) Petty, Jessica 10               4) Wright, Haley 10               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                       2:01.61  
     1) Asplund, Lauren 9               2) Alvarado, Yesenia 11           
     3) Deen, Megan 10                  4) Augustine, Asia 11             
  2 Chiawana  'A'                                       2:01.62  
     1) Batey, Jenna 11                 2) Ebberson, Courtney 9           
     3) Petty, Jessica 10               4) Wright, Haley 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses Lake  'A'                                     4:33.04  
     1) Kautzman, Laurie 9              2) Lunning, Caylah 9              
     3) Roughan, Megan 9                4) Cleverly, London 10            
  2 Pasco  'A'                                          4:56.49  
     1) Bonnington, Andrea 9            2) Rivas, Parys 9                 
     3) Martinez, Tania 11              4) Scott, Lindsey 9               
  3 Richland  'A'                                       5:23.87  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Elizabeth           11 Walla Walla            4-06.00  
  2 Rhoten, Marissa           10 Richland               4-04.00  
  2 Fulsom, Chelsah           11 Walla Walla            4-04.00  
  4 Rehberg, Michelle         11 Southridge             4-02.00  
  4 Wilks, Madison            11 Moses Lake             4-02.00  
  6 Najera, Jordania          10 Kennewick              4-00.00  
  7 Hughes, Jesselyn          12 Southridge            J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Megan            11 Southridge             8-00.00  
  2 Avery, Karissa            12 Richland               7-06.00  
  3 Sturdefant, Sarah         11 Southridge             7-00.00  
  4 Rowse, Madelyn             9 Kamiakin               6-06.00  
  4 Gates, Jackie             10 Richland               6-06.00  
  6 Bush, Cassidy              9 Kamiakin               6-00.00  
  7 Sursely, Amanda            9 Moses Lake            J6-00.00  
  8 Anderson, Jessica         10 Kamiakin               5-06.00  
  9 Bales, Ayla               11 Southridge             5-00.00  
  9 Buechler, Jennifer        12 Kamiakin               5-00.00  
  9 Thomas, Lauren            12 Kennewick              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleverly, London          10 Moses Lake            15-07.50  
  2 Lunning, Caylah            9 Moses Lake            15-05.00  
  3 Bruneel, Liza             11 Moses Lake            14-10.00  
  4 Bush, Cassidy              9 Kamiakin              14-08.00  
  5 Batey, Jenna              11 Chiawana              14-07.00  
  6 Stones, Abby              11 Moses Lake            14-06.50  
  7 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin              14-01.50  
  7 Wilks, Madison            11 Moses Lake            14-01.50  
  9 Upton, Alexandra           9 Southridge            14-00.50  
 10 Palmer, Macey             10 Southridge            13-11.00  
 11 Elmenhurst, Madison       10 Walla Walla           13-07.50  
 11 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                 13-07.50  
 13 Hannum, Holly              9 Chiawana              13-04.50  
 14 Bass, Kylee                9 Southridge            13-03.00  
 15 Pierce, Brittney          11 Moses Lake            13-01.50  
 16 Fick, Krystal              9 Moses Lake            13-00.00  
 17 Erickson, Calloway         9 Kamiakin              12-11.00  
 18 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana              12-10.00  
 19 Nordquist, Molly           9 Richland              12-07.00  
 19 Klindworth, Mariah         9 Moses Lake            12-07.00  
 19 French, Samantha           9 Walla Walla           12-07.00  
 22 Graney, Tyra               9 Richland              12-05.00  
 22 Haan, Caitlin             11 Richland              12-05.00  
 24 Sursely, Amanda            9 Moses Lake            12-04.00  
 25 Baldwin, Kylie            10 Walla Walla           12-03.00  
 26 Irwin, Emily              10 Richland              12-02.50  
 27 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Walla Walla           12-01.50  
 28 Kidwell, Adriana          10 Chiawana              11-10.00  
 29 Gates, Jackie             10 Richland              11-07.50  
 30 Byrne, Brittany           12 Richland              11-01.00  
 31 Blanco, Liliana            9 Kennewick             10-10.00  
 31 Soto-Lemos, Elida          9 Chiawana              10-10.00  
 33 Sasse, Friederike         12 Moses Lake            10-06.00  
 34 Ruzicka, Michelle         10 Walla Walla           10-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grigg, Kayla               9 Moses Lake            31-00.00  
  2 Elmenhurst, Madison       10 Walla Walla           29-09.00  
  3 Wilks, Madison            11 Moses Lake            29-06.00  
  4 Wright, Haley             10 Chiawana              28-07.00  
  5 French, Samantha           9 Walla Walla           28-03.50  
  6 Kraus, Amanda             10 Richland              27-09.50  
  7 Wahl, Peyton               9 Richland              27-02.50  
  8 Fullmer, Katelyn           9 Kamiakin              26-09.50  
  9 Rhoten, Marissa           10 Richland              26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Kenzie              11 Richland              30-02.00  
  2 Baker, Indanecia          10 Richland              27-06.00  
  3 Ballard, Taylor           12 Moses Lake            27-01.50  
  4 Nelson, Madison           11 Walla Walla           27-01.00  
  5 Gramling, Ealena           9 Southridge            26-09.00  
  6 Huisingh, Erin            12 Chiawana              26-07.00  
  6 Barnett, Jordan           10 Walla Walla           26-07.00  
  6 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick             26-07.00  
  9 Koelzer, Katy             11 Chiawana              26-04.50  
 10 Johnston, Acacia           9 Kamiakin              25-10.50  
 11 Toure, Sira                9 Kamiakin              25-04.50  
 12 Bagley, Jessica           11 Richland              25-03.00  
 13 Bragg, Kaitlyn            11 Kamiakin              25-02.00  
 14 Hollenbauk, Ruan          11 Southridge            25-00.00  
 15 Milliken, Chloe           12 Richland              24-08.00  
 16 Wardwell, Lauren          10 Walla Walla           24-06.50  
 17 Haggard, Alexis           11 Walla Walla           23-11.50  
 18 Greene, Allison            9 Walla Walla           23-11.00  
 19 Grigg, Kayla               9 Moses Lake            23-09.00  
 20 Emmerson, Shelby           9 Southridge            23-07.50  
 21 Fullmer, Katelyn           9 Kamiakin              23-05.00  
 22 Bartol, Sydney            11 Richland              23-04.50  
 23 Dow, Tasha                12 Kamiakin              23-00.50  
 24 Jameson, Sarah             9 Walla Walla           22-04.00  
 25 Buttice, Madison           9 Walla Walla           22-02.50  
 25 Gonzales, Bianca          10 Chiawana              22-02.50  
 27 Akulang, Joyce            10 Chiawana              22-02.00  
 28 Artiga, Wenndy            10 Chiawana              21-08.00  
 28 Huffman, Marissa          11 Walla Walla           21-08.00  
 30 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana              21-06.00  
 30 Rebhahn, Hannah           10 Walla Walla           21-06.00  
 32 Weise, Jessica            10 Richland              21-02.00  
 33 Fick, Krystal              9 Moses Lake            20-11.50  
 34 Calaway, Jorjia           10 Chiawana              20-09.00  
 35 McMillan, Rachel          12 Walla Walla           20-06.00  
 36 Sang, Courtney             9 Walla Walla           20-05.00  
 37 Placido, Elizabeth        11 Pasco                 20-00.50  
 38 Scott, Lindsey             9 Pasco                 19-10.00  
 39 Aker, Ashley              11 Southridge            19-03.00  
 39 Canada, Kiauna             9 Walla Walla           19-03.00  
 41 Wittmann, Paula           11 Southridge            19-00.00  
 42 Quigley, Jessie           11 Pasco                 18-08.00  
 43 Shives, Jessie             9 Walla Walla           18-03.00  
 44 Morrey, Kendra            10 Southridge            18-01.50  
 45 Andersen, Megan           10 Richland              17-10.00  
 46 Sphung, Sierra             9 Moses Lake            17-08.50  
 47 Summerlin, Taylor          9 Walla Walla           17-08.00  
 48 Harbinson, Laura           9 Richland              17-06.50  
 49 Powers, McKinley           9 Chiawana              17-03.50  
 50 Olivos, Jennifer           9 Walla Walla           16-10.00  
 51 Galvez-Gomez, Mireya       9 Pasco                 16-08.00  
 52 Deno, Charnay              9 Richland              16-06.00  
 53 Martinez, Leslie          11 Pasco                 16-03.00  
 54 Plasencia, Leanna          9 Walla Walla           15-09.00  
 55 Nelson, Savannah           9 Chiawana              14-07.00  
 56 Farias, Gricelda           9 Pasco                 13-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haggard, Alexis           11 Walla Walla              88-01  
  2 Friday, Chanel            11 Richland                 86-07  
  3 Dyer, Paige               11 Moses Lake               80-06  
  4 Huisingh, Erin            12 Chiawana                 79-11  
  5 Wardwell, Lauren          10 Walla Walla              77-06  
  6 Nelson, Madison           11 Walla Walla              75-07  
  7 Fulsom, Chelsah           11 Walla Walla              74-04  
  8 Shives, Jessie             9 Walla Walla              72-10  
  9 Underwood, Bridgette       9 Richland                 72-03  
 10 Gonzales, Bianca          10 Chiawana                 71-08  
 11 Milliken, Chloe           12 Richland                 70-03  
 12 Buttice, Madison           9 Walla Walla              70-01  
 13 Greene, Allison            9 Walla Walla              69-10  
 13 Barnett, Jordan           10 Walla Walla              69-10  
 15 Bagley, Jessica           11 Richland                 69-08  
 16 Koelzer, Katy             11 Chiawana                 69-02  
 17 Akulang, Joyce            10 Chiawana                 68-09  
 18 Gramling, Ealena           9 Southridge               68-07  
 19 Weise, Jessica            10 Richland                 67-05  
 20 Baker, Indanecia          10 Richland                 66-08  
 21 Jameson, Sarah             9 Walla Walla              66-02  
 22 Dow, Tasha                12 Kamiakin                 64-11  
 23 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick                64-10  
 23 Evans, Megan              10 Walla Walla              64-10  
 25 Sanabia, Jackie           10 Moses Lake               64-09  
 26 Blanco, Liliana            9 Kennewick                64-07  
 27 Johnston, Acacia           9 Kamiakin                 62-03  
 28 Toure, Sira                9 Kamiakin                 61-11  
 29 Huffman, Marissa          11 Walla Walla              60-10  
 30 Calaway, Jorjia           10 Chiawana                 60-01  
 31 Rebhahn, Hannah           10 Walla Walla              55-06  
 32 Sang, Courtney             9 Walla Walla              55-01  
 33 Emmerson, Shelby           9 Southridge               54-07  
 34 Olivos, Jennifer           9 Walla Walla              54-02  
 35 Smith, Hannah             10 Southridge               54-00  
 35 Martinez, Leslie          11 Pasco                    54-00  
 37 Bartol, Sydney            11 Richland                 52-11  
 37 Scott, Lindsey             9 Pasco                    52-11  
 39 Bragg, Kaitlyn            11 Kamiakin                 52-02  
 40 Harbinson, Laura           9 Richland                 51-11  
 41 Deno, Charnay              9 Richland                 50-01  
 42 Artiga, Wenndy            10 Chiawana                 50-00  
 43 Galvez-Gomez, Mireya       9 Pasco                    48-08  
 44 Powers, McKinley           9 Chiawana                 48-04  
 45 Quigley, Jessie           11 Pasco                    46-01  
 46 Aker, Ashley              11 Southridge               45-03  
 47 Andersen, Megan           10 Richland                 44-11  
 48 Morrey, Kendra            10 Southridge               42-04  
 49 Placido, Elizabeth        11 Pasco                    41-09  
 50 Sphung, Sierra             9 Moses Lake               36-04  
 51 Summerlin, Taylor          9 Walla Walla              36-01  
 52 Farias, Gricelda           9 Pasco                    34-06  
 53 Nelson, Savannah           9 Chiawana                 33-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Underwood, Bridgette       9 Richland                100-09  
  2 Dyer, Paige               11 Moses Lake               99-04  
  3 Beo, Tracey               10 Richland                 80-10  
  4 Artiga, Wenndy            10 Chiawana                 77-04  
  5 Toure, Sira                9 Kamiakin                 77-02  
  6 Shives, Jessie             9 Walla Walla              74-09  
  7 Koelzer, Katy             11 Chiawana                 74-06  
  8 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana                 70-08  
  9 Akulang, Joyce            10 Chiawana                 65-06  
 10 Pierce, Brittney          11 Moses Lake               65-02  
 11 Gonzales, Bianca          10 Chiawana                 64-10  
 12 Johnson, Mikayla          10 Richland                 64-06  
 13 Scott, Lindsey             9 Pasco                    61-00  
 14 Canada, Kiauna             9 Walla Walla              59-06  
 15 Sanabia, Jackie           10 Moses Lake               55-05  
 16 Calaway, Jorjia           10 Chiawana                 52-08  
 17 Schueller, Talia          11 Richland                 52-01  
 18 Powers, McKinley           9 Chiawana                 48-05  
 19 Johnston, Acacia           9 Kamiakin                 45-07  
 20 Galvez-Gomez, Mireya       9 Pasco                    42-07  
 21 Moreno, Monica            12 Kennewick                39-03  
 22 Martinez, Leslie          11 Pasco                    38-01  
 23 Placido, Elizabeth        11 Pasco                    37-02  
 24 Nelson, Savannah           9 Chiawana                 36-09  
 25 Bales, Ayla               11 Southridge               36-07  
 26 Quigley, Jessie           11 Pasco                    36-04  
 27 Farias, Gricelda           9 Pasco                    33-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miner, Stuart             10 Richland                 12.17   1 
  2 Mathews, Michael          11 Walla Walla              12.38   1 
  3 Artiga, Kevin             11 Chiawana                 12.42   1 
  4 Lynn, Nathaniel           10 Walla Walla              12.46   1 
  5 Ellsworth, Robert         10 Southridge               12.48   4 
  6 Milbrandt, Brooks          9 Moses Lake               12.53   1 
  7 Chalmers, Matt            10 Richland                 12.54   1 
  8 Gardaya, Elijah           11 Richland                 12.60   1 
  9 Galat, Zach               11 Richland                 12.61   2 
 10 Lee, Tyce                 11 Kamiakin                 12.62   3 
 11 King, Karson              11 Pasco                    12.68   3 
 12 Atkinson, Cooper          10 Kamiakin                 12.69   3 
 13 Welch, Sam                 9 Moses Lake               12.72   9 
 14 Gilvey, Zach              10 Walla Walla              12.75   2 
 15 Peterson, Bennett          9 Richland                 12.77   1 
 16 Austin, Cody              11 Walla Walla              12.82   2 
 17 Hogan, Collin             10 Walla Walla              12.90   3 
 18 Candanzo, Christian       10 Southridge               12.95   2 
 19 Graham, Gavin             10 Walla Walla              12.98   6 
 20 Bourque, Graham           10 Southridge               12.99   6 
 21 Handcox, Darnell           9 Walla Walla              13.02   5 
 22 Delong, Tyler             11 Moses Lake               13.03   2 
 23 Haberling, Nick           10 Southridge               13.08   3 
 24 Quam, Brandon             10 Southridge               13.09   3 
 25 Mazzei, David             10 Southridge               13.12   3 
 26 Gatewood, Derrick         10 Southridge               13.20   4 
 27 Miller, Eric              10 Kamiakin                 13.26   6 
 28 Delamora, Miguel          11 Chiawana                 13.29   9 
 29 Babcat, Renwil             9 Moses Lake               13.31   7 
 30 Ursua, Saban               9 Kennewick                13.45   5 
 31 Humbert, Cody             10 Walla Walla              13.46   4 
 31 Martinez, Anthony          9 Richland                 13.46   4 
 33 Sanchez, Jose             11 Kamiakin                 13.50   6 
 33 Murillo, Joel             11 Chiawana                 13.50   4 
 35 Swant, Forrest             9 Walla Walla              13.52   7 
 36 Renz, Quinten              9 Richland                 13.54   4 
 37 Bustamonte, Edgar         10 Kennewick                13.55   9 
 38 Arevalo, Cadence           9 Richland                 13.57   8 
 39 Hill, Forest              10 Southridge               13.60   6 
 40 Delgado, Jesse            10 Chiawana                 13.62   4 
 41 Mickelson, Dennzell       10 Richland                 13.64   9 
 42 Cato, Jonathon             9 Richland                 13.68   2 
 42 Jones, Anthony             9 Kennewick                13.68   5 
 44 Park, Allen               10 Moses Lake               13.75   7 
 45 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy      10 Southridge               13.82   7 
 46 Zurhoff, Thor             11 Southridge               13.83   8 
 47 Hamilton, Aaron            9 Richland                 13.91   7 
 48 Webb, Alex                10 Walla Walla              13.97   9 
 49 Williams, Christopher     10 Chiawana                 14.04   2 
 50 McKinniss, Zach            9 Kamiakin                 14.05   8 
 51 Trott, Josh               10 Southridge               14.07   6 
 52 Perry, Stanley            10 Moses Lake               14.15   8 
 53 Vance, Austin              9 Chiawana                 14.31   8 
 54 Meilink, tim              10 Kennewick                14.38   5 
 55 Nielsen, Kris             12 Moses Lake               14.43   9 
 56 Westcott, Geofry          10 Pasco                    14.44   9 
 57 Mackey, Ryker              9 Richland                 14.54   5 
 58 Boast, Braeden             9 Richland                 14.58   5 
 59 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin                 14.83   5 
 60 Lees, Jonathon             9 Walla Walla              14.88   8 
 61 Ward, Ty                   9 Southridge               14.95   8 
 62 Law, Eric                 10 Kennewick                15.41   5 
 63 Kirima, Andrew             9 Southridge               16.31   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miner, Stuart             10 Richland                 24.60   1 
  2 Mathews, Michael          11 Walla Walla              24.75   1 
  3 Gardaya, Elijah           11 Richland                 24.85   1 
  4 Chalmers, Matt            10 Richland                 25.04   2 
  5 Galat, Zach               11 Richland                 25.36   1 
  6 Artiga, Kevin             11 Chiawana                 25.40   1 
  7 Lynn, Nathaniel           10 Walla Walla              25.56   2 
  8 Welch, Sam                 9 Moses Lake               25.89   2 
  9 Lee, Tyce                 11 Kamiakin                 25.94   3 
 10 Peterson, Bennett          9 Richland                 26.03   1 
 11 Austin, Cody              11 Walla Walla              26.05   1 
 12 Cline, Steven             11 Moses Lake               26.13   4 
 13 Hogan, Collin             10 Walla Walla              26.34   2 
 14 King, Karson              11 Pasco                    26.44   3 
 15 Handcox, Darnell           9 Walla Walla              26.57   3 
 16 Candanzo, Christian       10 Southridge               26.59   6 
 17 Gatewood, Derrick         10 Southridge               27.00   5 
 18 Arevalo, Cadence           9 Richland                 27.01   3 
 19 Crowell, Jared            11 Moses Lake               27.09   2 
 20 Martinez, Anthony          9 Richland                 27.28   3 
 21 Haberling, Nick           10 Southridge               27.30   5 
 22 Swant, Forrest             9 Walla Walla              27.38   4 
 23 Jones, Anthony             9 Kennewick                27.87   6 
 24 Alvarado, Adrian          10 Richland                 27.99   4 
 25 Murillo, Joel             11 Chiawana                 28.02   3 
 26 Renz, Quinten              9 Richland                 28.04   3 
 27 Redden, Brad               9 Richland                 28.35   6 
 28 Delgado, Jesse            10 Chiawana                 28.37   4 
 29 Klicker, Jason            11 Walla Walla              28.42   4 
 30 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy      10 Southridge               28.45   4 
 31 Hill, Forest              10 Southridge               28.47   6 
 32 Torress, Paul             10 Moses Lake               28.59   6 
 33 Williams, Christopher     10 Chiawana                 28.65   4 
 34 Hathaway, Nick             9 Southridge               28.66   6 
 35 Perry, Stanley            10 Moses Lake               28.81   5 
 36 Boast, Braeden             9 Richland                 29.02   4 
 37 Hieb, Curtis              11 Chiawana                 29.27   5 
 38 Vance, Austin              9 Chiawana                 29.49   5 
 39 Justenson, Mike           11 Moses Lake               30.09   5 
 40 Fluharty, Frank           10 Walla Walla              30.11   6 
 41 Leslie, Hayden             9 Moses Lake               31.25   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Qualheim, Connor          11 Richland                 55.85   1 
  2 Ellsworth, Robert         10 Southridge               58.06   1 
  3 Mckeown, Mark             11 Chiawana                 59.44   1 
  4 Austin, Cody              11 Walla Walla            1:00.63   1 
  5 Redden, Brad               9 Richland               1:01.57   2 
  6 Humbert, Cody             10 Walla Walla            1:01.66   2 
  7 Atkinson, Cooper          10 Kamiakin               1:02.23   1 
  8 Delgado, Jesse            10 Chiawana               1:02.73   2 
  9 Baker, Zachary            10 Walla Walla            1:03.80   1 
 10 Fluharty, Frank           10 Walla Walla            1:06.26   2 
 11 Bailey, Cuyler             9 Richland               1:07.48   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Carlos              10 Richland               2:14.32  
  2 Burke, Michael            12 Richland               2:15.65  
  3 Paulson, Kyle             11 Kamiakin               2:15.86  
  4 Boucher, Connor           10 Walla Walla            2:22.79  
  5 Hobbs, Devon              12 Kamiakin               2:22.93  
  6 Christianson, Brent        9 Kamiakin               2:23.25  
  7 Meng, Jonathon            11 Kamiakin               2:23.34  
  8 Seely, Pryce               9 Richland               2:23.77  
  9 Kraal, Garrett             9 Kamiakin               2:24.03  
 10 Mattinson, Alex           10 Kamiakin               2:24.25  
 11 Wyant, Kyle               10 Kamiakin               2:24.37  
 12 Nakamura, Atsushi         11 Moses Lake             2:24.53  
 13 Garcia, Nery              12 Chiawana               2:25.12  
 14 Gorbatyuk, Sergey         11 Pasco                  2:25.52  
 15 Sofield, Jose             10 Moses Lake             2:26.10  
 16 Seekamp, Brian            10 Walla Walla            2:26.52  
 17 Phillips, Steven          10 Chiawana               2:27.48  
 18 Velf, Jakub               10 Richland               2:28.74  
 19 Grindstaff, Bjorn         10 Richland               2:29.39  
 20 Smith, Matt               12 Richland               2:30.47  
 21 Kiki, Kaden                9 Richland               2:32.35  
 22 Miller, Drew              10 Moses Lake             2:33.73  
 23 Ellingson, Adam           10 Richland               2:34.66  
 24 Alfaro, Fabio             10 Chiawana               2:39.78  
 25 Stauffer, Eric            10 Chiawana               2:39.96  
 26 Scoggin, Sterling         10 Southridge             2:42.23  
 27 McDonald, Mark             9 Richland               2:45.57  
 28 Carver, Chance             9 Chiawana               2:53.43  
 29 Peale, Josh               10 Southridge             2:54.29  
 30 Partida, Raul              9 Richland               3:01.64  
 31 Lowe, Ben                  9 Kamiakin               3:02.90  
 32 Go, John                  11 Pasco                  3:23.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulson, Kyle             11 Kamiakin               4:59.34  
  2 Wytko, Connor             11 Moses Lake             5:04.34  
  3 Kraal, Garrett             9 Kamiakin               5:05.36  
  4 Christianson, Brent        9 Kamiakin               5:07.84  
  5 Wyant, Kyle               10 Kamiakin               5:08.82  
  6 Rodriguez, Vince          11 Southridge             5:09.45  
  7 Meng, Jonathon            11 Kamiakin               5:11.72  
  8 Hathaway, Nick             9 Southridge             5:15.47  
  9 Mattinson, Alex           10 Kamiakin               5:16.58  
 10 Hobbs, Devon              12 Kamiakin               5:19.87  
 11 McMahon, Brayden          10 Kamiakin               5:22.13  
 12 Ahmeti, Arber             11 Richland               5:22.17  
 13 Gerboth, Devin            10 Kamiakin               5:28.32  
 14 Beswick, Trevor            9 Kamiakin               5:29.36  
 15 Warren, Robert            11 Moses Lake             5:29.62  
 16 Leitner, Mark              9 Richland               5:31.14  
 17 Phillips, Steven          10 Chiawana               5:32.02  
 18 Docken, Quinten           11 Southridge             5:32.38  
 19 Gorbatyuk, Sergey         11 Pasco                  5:33.59  
 20 Seekamp, Brian            10 Walla Walla            5:34.21  
 21 Edwards, Taylor           11 Kamiakin               5:35.75  
 22 Weivoda, Josh             11 Moses Lake             5:50.08  
 23 Scoggin, Sterling         10 Southridge             5:52.00  
 24 Buckley, Calvin            9 Kamiakin               5:53.99  
 25 Rice, Colin                9 Kennewick              5:55.39  
 26 Stauffer, Eric            10 Chiawana               5:57.46  
 27 Ames, Tim                 10 Moses Lake             5:59.08  
 28 Jones, Davin               9 Walla Walla            6:05.28  
 29 Pierson, Paul              9 Kamiakin               6:13.60  
 30 Peale, Josh               10 Southridge             6:17.20  
 31 Bergman, Jeff              9 Richland               6:17.50  
 32 Lowe, Ben                  9 Kamiakin               6:50.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Antonio          10 Southridge            11:07.93  
  2 Jones, Alec               11 Walla Walla           11:15.29  
  3 Gerboth, Devin            10 Kamiakin              11:25.22  
  4 Docken, Quinten           11 Southridge            11:31.61  
  5 Green, Nathaniel          12 Walla Walla           11:32.07  
  6 Nakamura, Atsushi         11 Moses Lake            11:33.70  
  7 Warren, Robert            11 Moses Lake            11:35.93  
  8 Garcia, Jose              11 Pasco                 11:39.11  
  9 Ames, Tim                 10 Moses Lake            11:46.03  
 10 Weivoda, Josh             11 Moses Lake            11:49.62  
 11 Butler, Dan                9 Walla Walla           12:02.82  
 12 Leinweber, Jacob           9 Walla Walla           12:09.72  
 13 Garcia, Nery              12 Chiawana              12:13.73  
 14 Davis, Prescott           10 Kennewick             12:19.45  
 15 Pierson, Paul              9 Kamiakin              12:34.41  
 16 Wytko, Connor             11 Moses Lake            12:40.14  
 17 Alfaro, Fabio             10 Chiawana              13:08.61  
 18 Carver, Chance             9 Chiawana              13:38.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Zack              11 Moses Lake               18.13   1 
  2 Galat, Anthony             9 Richland                 18.54   1 
  3 Sanabia, Caesar           12 Moses Lake               18.97   2 
  4 Wilke, Drew               11 Walla Walla              19.01   1 
  5 Klicker, Jason            11 Walla Walla              19.56   1 
  6 Park, Allen               10 Moses Lake               20.20   1 
  7 Renz, Quinten              9 Richland                 20.29   1 
  8 Fowler, Jim                9 Kamiakin                 20.67   2 
  9 Pope, Andrew               9 Southridge               21.08   2 
 10 Cato, Jonathon             9 Richland                 22.20   2 
 11 Hammond, Josh              9 Richland                 22.29   2 
 12 Mulliner, Sam              9 Kamiakin                 22.36   2 
 13 Pauls, Alexander          12 Richland                 24.46   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanabia, Caesar           12 Moses Lake               45.34   3 
  2 Galat, Anthony             9 Richland                 46.15   1 
  3 Mathews, Michael          11 Walla Walla              46.20   1 
  4 Fowler, Jim                9 Kamiakin                 46.34   1 
  5 Sparks, Austin            10 Chiawana                 48.02   2 
  6 Wilke, Drew               11 Walla Walla              48.08   1 
  7 Walker, Zack              11 Moses Lake               48.26   1 
  8 Klicker, Jason            11 Walla Walla              48.30   1 
  9 Ackley, Seth              11 Kennewick                48.35   3 
 10 Swant, Forrest             9 Walla Walla              48.60   2 
 11 Burton, Will              10 Richland                 49.05   1 
 12 Miller, Eric              10 Kamiakin                 50.76   3 
 13 Hammond, Josh              9 Richland                 51.57   2 
 14 Hogan, Collin             10 Walla Walla              51.62   2 
 15 Ferati, Gent               9 Richland                 51.83   2 
 16 Pope, Andrew               9 Southridge               53.84   2 
 17 Kinsey, Sekoya            11 Pasco                    54.43   3 
 18 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin                 54.51   3 
 19 Sprinkle, Isiah           10 Pasco                    55.40   3 
 20 Pauls, Alexander          12 Richland                 56.54   2 
 21 Redden, Jacob              9 Richland                 56.94   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       48.43  
     1) Mazzei, David 10                2) Candanzo, Christian 10         
     3) Ellsworth, Robert 10            4) Trott, Josh 10                 
  2 Moses Lake  'A'                                       49.17  
     1) Delong, Tyler 11                2) Bradley, Preston 11            
     3) Welch, Sam 9                    4) Crowell, Ben 9                 
  3 Kamiakin  'A'                                         49.18  
     1) Woodring, Tyler 11              2) Miller, Eric 10                
     3) Fowler, Jim 9                   4) Merkel, Tyler 11               
  4 Southridge  'B'                                      x50.60  
     1) Gatewood, Derrick 10            2) Haberling, Nick 10             
     3) Hill, Forest 10                 4) Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 10        
  5 Richland  'A'                                         51.36  
     1) Robinson, Patrick 11            2) Galat, Zach 11                 
     3) Redden, Brad 9                  4) Redden, Jacob 9                
  6 Chiawana  'A'                                         52.02  
     1) Delamora, Miguel 11             2) Maciel-Castro, Edgar 9         
     3) Murillo, Joel 11                4) Williams, Christopher 10       
  7 Kennewick  'A'                                      1:01.79  
     1) Espiritu, Adrian 12             2) Pink, Todd 9                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                       3:52.15  
     1) Mckeown, Mark 11                2) Murillo, Joel 11               
     3) Sparks, Austin 10               4) Artiga, Kevin 11               
  2 Southridge  'A'                                     3:52.86  
     1) Mazzei, David 10                2) Candanzo, Christian 10         
     3) Ellsworth, Robert 10            4) Rodriguez, Vince 11            
  3 Pasco  'A'                                          4:11.44  
     1) Garcia, Jose 11                 2) Landry, Demetrius 12           
     3) Gorbatyuk, Sergey 11            4) King, Karson 11                
  4 Richland  'B'                                      x4:13.23  
  5 Chiawana  'B'                                      x4:23.68  
     1) Garcia, Nery 12                 2) Alfaro, Fabio 10               
     3) Phillips, Steven 10             4) Stauffer, Eric 10              
  6 Pasco  'B'                                         x4:27.04  
     1) Bernal, Daniel 12               2) Kinsey, Sekoya 11              
     3) Sprinkle, Isiah 10              4) Westcott, Geofry 10            
  7 Richland  'A'                                       4:33.15  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparks, Austin            10 Chiawana               5-10.00  
  2 Crowell, Ben               9 Moses Lake             5-06.00  
  3 Alvarez, Mitchell         10 Richland              J5-06.00  
  4 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla            5-04.00  
  5 Toon, Parker               9 Walla Walla           J5-04.00  
  6 Rexus, Brendan            10 Kamiakin               5-02.00  
  7 Moll, Keenan              12 Kennewick              5-00.00  
  7 Chalmers, Matt            10 Richland               5-00.00  
  9 Sprinkle, Isiah           10 Pasco                 J5-00.00  
 10 Alvarado, Adrian          10 Richland               4-10.00  
 11 Bernal, Daniel            12 Pasco                 J4-10.00  
 12 Baker, Easton             10 Moses Lake            J4-10.00  
 13 Hill, Colton              12 Walla Walla            4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Karson              11 Pasco                  9-06.00  
  2 Guffey, Jacob             10 Richland               9-00.00  
  3 Seifert, Travis            9 Richland              J9-00.00  
  4 Smith, Connor              9 Richland              J9-00.00  
  5 Reynolds, Jeremy          10 Moses Lake            J9-00.00  
  5 Mickelson, Dennzell       10 Richland              J9-00.00  
  7 Ruiz, Geraldo             11 Richland               8-06.00  
  8 Toon, Parker               9 Walla Walla           J8-06.00  
  9 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin              J8-06.00  
 10 Larkin-Coronado, Adrien   11 Walla Walla            8-00.00  
 10 Jones, Craymond           10 Chiawana               8-00.00  
 10 Paulin, Oscar             12 Chiawana               8-00.00  
 13 Luey, Joe                 10 Kamiakin               7-06.00  
 13 Meilink, tim              10 Kennewick              7-06.00  
 13 Gill, Tanner               9 Richland               7-06.00  
 16 Law, Eric                 10 Kennewick              7-00.00  
 16 Sanchez, Jose             11 Kamiakin               7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Christian           12 Richland              18-04.00  
  2 Gardaya, Elijah           11 Richland              18-00.50  
  3 Cline, Steven             11 Moses Lake            17-11.75  
  4 Mazzei, David             10 Southridge            17-06.00  
  5 Solarzano, Brandon        10 Richland              17-03.50  
  6 Lee, Tyce                 11 Kamiakin              17-01.00  
  6 Handcox, Darnell           9 Walla Walla           17-01.00  
  8 Atkinson, Cooper          10 Kamiakin              16-10.00  
  9 Hensley, Mathew            9 Richland              16-09.50  
 10 Crowell, Ben               9 Moses Lake            16-08.50  
 11 Quam, Brandon             10 Southridge            16-07.50  
 12 Bourque, Graham           10 Southridge            16-03.00  
 13 Rexus, Brendan            10 Kamiakin              16-01.00  
 14 Babcat, Renwil             9 Moses Lake            16-00.50  
 15 Bernal, Daniel            12 Pasco                 15-10.00  
 16 Welch, Sam                 9 Moses Lake            15-08.00  
 17 Haberling, Nick           10 Southridge            15-07.75  
 18 Williams, Christopher     10 Chiawana              15-07.25  
 19 Anderson, Dallin          10 Walla Walla           15-02.00  
 20 Escillima, Andrew         12 Moses Lake            15-01.00  
 21 Hill, Colton              12 Walla Walla           14-08.00  
 21 Milbrandt, Brooks          9 Moses Lake            14-08.00  
 21 Baker, Easton             10 Moses Lake            14-08.00  
 24 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin              14-05.00  
 25 Trott, Josh               10 Southridge            14-03.50  
 26 Sprinkle, Isiah           10 Pasco                 14-03.00  
 27 Justenson, Mike           11 Moses Lake            14-02.50  
 28 Coulson, Adam             12 Moses Lake            14-01.75  
 29 Garrett, Austin           10 Walla Walla           14-01.00  
 30 Luey, Joe                 10 Kamiakin              14-00.75  
 31 Ursua, Saban               9 Kennewick             13-10.00  
 32 Arevalo, Cadence           9 Richland              13-08.25  
 33 Larkin-Coronado, Adrien   11 Walla Walla           13-07.00  
 34 Boast, Braeden             9 Richland              13-06.50  
 34 Kinsey, Sekoya            11 Pasco                 13-06.50  
 36 Leslie, Hayden             9 Moses Lake            13-02.50  
 37 Parsons, Jeremy           11 Walla Walla           13-00.50  
 38 Kirima, Andrew             9 Southridge            12-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Christian           12 Richland              37-08.50  
  2 Bourque, Graham           10 Southridge            35-10.00  
  2 Handcox, Darnell           9 Walla Walla           35-10.00  
  4 Solarzano, Brandon        10 Richland              33-10.00  
  5 Smith, Connor              9 Richland              33-06.00  
  6 Anderson, Dallin          10 Walla Walla           30-07.00  
  7 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy      10 Southridge            30-04.50  
  8 Hill, Forest              10 Southridge            30-04.25  
  9 Parsons, Jeremy           11 Walla Walla           28-07.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolliver, T.J.            11 Kamiakin              41-08.50  
  2 Waggoner, Jonathon         9 Kennewick             39-03.50  
  3 Stewart, Christian        10 Southridge            38-10.00  
  4 Piver, Quinn              10 Walla Walla           38-06.50  
  5 Henderson, Wesley          9 Chiawana              38-04.50  
  6 Jackson, Tyler            10 Richland              36-08.00  
  7 Rothstrom, Mathew         11 Walla Walla           36-07.50  
  8 Lowe, Ryan                11 Richland              35-11.00  
  8 LaVille, Kaehlin          10 Richland              35-11.00  
 10 Armstrong, Austin         12 Richland              34-10.50  
 11 Larson, Jeremy            10 Walla Walla           34-09.00  
 12 McCranie, Matt            10 Richland              34-07.50  
 13 Jimenez, Richard          11 Walla Walla           34-05.50  
 14 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla           34-00.50  
 15 Teats, Joel               12 Richland              33-02.00  
 16 Bernal, Daniel            12 Pasco                 32-11.50  
 17 Smedley, Josh             12 Richland              32-09.50  
 18 Ward, Ty                   9 Southridge            32-06.50  
 19 Baker, Jonathan           10 Walla Walla           32-02.50  
 20 Childs, Tyson              9 Richland              32-02.00  
 21 Espiritu, Adrian          12 Kennewick             31-07.00  
 22 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      12 Richland              31-01.00  
 23 Wells, Jacob              10 Moses Lake            30-04.00  
 24 Suarez, Alfredo           11 Kennewick             30-00.00  
 25 Maughn, Kayden             9 Chiawana              29-11.50  
 26 Shultz, Josh              12 Moses Lake            29-08.00  
 27 Longstreet, Benjamin      11 Pasco                 29-06.00  
 28 Harrison, Trevor          11 Richland              29-01.50  
 29 Gramling, Chris           12 Southridge            28-07.00  
 30 Mahoney, Josh             12 Kamiakin              28-04.00  
 31 Landry, Demetrius         12 Pasco                 28-00.00  
 32 Perkins, Shane            11 Walla Walla           27-10.00  
 33 Huisingh, Caleb           11 Chiawana              27-09.00  
 34 Strope, Corey             12 Southridge            27-08.50  
 35 Jokerst, Steve             9 Richland              27-08.00  
 36 Juhl, Shawn               10 Moses Lake            27-04.50  
 37 Austin, Cody              11 Walla Walla           27-03.00  
 38 Berglin, Cayde             9 Chiawana              26-10.00  
 39 Parra, Alexis             12 Chiawana              26-04.00  
 40 Garza, Jantz              10 Kamiakin              26-03.50  
 41 Farrah, Sterling           9 Kamiakin              25-05.50  
 41 Lauvrak, Kevin            10 Kennewick             25-05.50  
 43 Iniga, Enrique             9 Kennewick             25-03.00  
 44 Garcia, Xavier            10 Kamiakin              24-04.00  
 44 Farrel, Dennis            10 Chiawana              24-04.00  
 46 Vanlathium, Jared          9 Moses Lake            23-09.00  
 47 Kehret, Mark              12 Richland              23-08.00  
 48 Andrews, Joseph           12 Richland              23-00.00  
 49 Carrol, Steven             9 Richland              22-11.50  
 50 Lindstrom, Tristan         9 Kamiakin              22-10.00  
 51 Kirima, Andrew             9 Southridge            22-06.00  
 52 Gonzales, Nickolas         9 Moses Lake            21-11.00  
 53 Patel, Rishi              11 Walla Walla           20-09.00  
 54 Haish, Brian              12 Southridge            20-08.50  
 55 Leisle, Dustin            12 Walla Walla           20-00.00  
 56 Westcott, Geofry          10 Pasco                 18-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler            10 Richland                124-01  
  2 Piver, Quinn              10 Walla Walla             109-02  
  3 McCranie, Matt            10 Richland                105-03  
  4 LaVille, Kaehlin          10 Richland                103-11  
  5 Larson, Jeremy            10 Walla Walla              99-05  
  6 Lowe, Ryan                11 Richland                 98-08  
  7 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      12 Richland                 98-05  
  8 Babcat, Renwil             9 Moses Lake               96-01  
  9 Cline, Steven             11 Moses Lake               92-04  
 10 Maughn, Kayden             9 Chiawana                 91-01  
 11 Mahoney, Josh             12 Kamiakin                 90-02  
 12 Landry, Demetrius         12 Pasco                    88-08  
 13 Jimenez, Richard          11 Walla Walla              88-03  
 13 Childs, Tyson              9 Richland                 88-03  
 15 Sevigny, Jason            11 Richland                 87-07  
 16 Webb, Alex                10 Walla Walla              87-02  
 17 Gilvey, Zach              10 Walla Walla              86-07  
 18 Harrison, Trevor          11 Richland                 86-01  
 19 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla              85-07  
 20 Baker, Jonathan           10 Walla Walla              83-10  
 21 Gaumnitz, Kyle            10 Richland                 83-09  
 22 Espiritu, Adrian          12 Kennewick                83-04  
 23 Tolliver, T.J.            11 Kamiakin                 83-00  
 24 Rothstrom, Mathew         11 Walla Walla              82-11  
 25 Gramling, Chris           12 Southridge               82-06  
 26 Perkins, Shane            11 Walla Walla              79-09  
 27 Shultz, Josh              12 Moses Lake               79-00  
 27 Lynn, Nathaniel           10 Walla Walla              79-00  
 29 Delamora, Miguel          11 Chiawana                 78-06  
 30 Armstrong, Austin         12 Richland                 78-01  
 31 Stewart, Christian        10 Southridge               77-02  
 32 Henderson, Wesley          9 Chiawana                 76-11  
 33 Mulliner, Sam              9 Kamiakin                 76-09  
 34 Suarez, Alfredo           11 Kennewick                76-04  
 35 Waggoner, Jonathon         9 Kennewick                75-01  
 36 Bock, Austin               9 Moses Lake               74-01  
 37 Huisingh, Caleb           11 Chiawana                 72-04  
 38 Gonzales, Alexander        9 Chiawana                 71-05  
 39 Ward, Ty                   9 Southridge               70-09  
 40 Garrett, Austin           10 Walla Walla              70-01  
 41 Smedley, Josh             12 Richland                 70-00  
 42 Hoitink, Matthew          11 Southridge               69-06  
 43 Jokerst, Steve             9 Richland                 69-00  
 44 Longstreet, Benjamin      11 Pasco                    68-09  
 45 Farrel, Dennis            10 Chiawana                 68-08  
 46 Graham, Gavin             10 Walla Walla              67-00  
 47 Gonzales, Barret          11 Moses Lake               65-11  
 48 Farrah, Sterling           9 Kamiakin                 64-09  
 49 Putnam, Paden              9 Richland                 63-05  
 50 Berglin, Cayde             9 Chiawana                 62-08  
 51 Lindstrom, Tristan         9 Kamiakin                 62-01  
 52 Carrol, Steven             9 Richland                 61-04  
 53 Kirima, Andrew             9 Southridge               58-08  
 54 Myers, Tm                 11 Moses Lake               55-11  
 55 Garcia, Xavier            10 Kamiakin                 55-10  
 56 Embrey, Frankie           10 Kennewick                53-10  
 57 Patel, Rishi              11 Walla Walla              49-07  
 58 Leisle, Dustin            12 Walla Walla              48-10  
 59 Gonzales, Nickolas         9 Moses Lake               47-00  
 60 Hieb, Curtis              11 Chiawana                 46-04  
 61 Pruenda, Zenaido           9 Moses Lake               39-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huisingh, Caleb           11 Chiawana                145-05  
  2 Delamora, Miguel          11 Chiawana                129-07  
  3 Escillima, Andrew         12 Moses Lake              128-07  
  4 Longstreet, Benjamin      11 Pasco                   127-02  
  5 Alvarez, Mitchell         10 Richland                121-08  
  6 Teats, Joel               12 Richland                120-02  
  7 Doyle, Parker             11 Richland                119-00  
  8 Webb, Alex                10 Walla Walla             117-08  
  9 Gatewood, Derrick         10 Southridge              117-06  
 10 Baker, Easton             10 Moses Lake              116-03  
 11 Hallowell, James          10 Walla Walla             115-00  
 12 Stevenson, Tom            10 Richland                114-11  
 13 Kehret, Mark              12 Richland                114-04  
 14 Fuller, Gabe              11 Richland                113-01  
 15 Gilvey, Zach              10 Walla Walla             111-07  
 16 Gaumnitz, Kyle            10 Richland                109-08  
 17 Stewart, Christian        10 Southridge              108-09  
 18 Graham, Gavin             10 Walla Walla             103-10  
 19 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla             103-04  
 20 Gardaya, Elijah           11 Richland                102-06  
 21 Gonzales, Barret          11 Moses Lake              101-10  
 22 Sevigny, Jason            11 Richland                 99-02  
 23 Welch, Sam                 9 Moses Lake               96-08  
 24 Gonzales, Alexander        9 Chiawana                 96-00  
 25 Hoitink, Matthew          11 Southridge               94-06  
 26 Perkins, Shane            11 Walla Walla              92-09  
 27 Luey, Joe                 10 Kamiakin                 92-07  
 27 Maughn, Kayden             9 Chiawana                 92-07  
 29 Schmits, Kyle             11 Pasco                    92-06  
 30 Radeck, Daniel            12 Kennewick                89-09  
 31 Reynolds, Jeremy          10 Moses Lake               88-04  
 32 Andrews, Nathan            9 Richland                 86-09  
 33 Lauvrak, Kevin            10 Kennewick                86-01  
 34 Farrah, Sterling           9 Kamiakin                 84-04  
 35 Henderson, Wesley          9 Chiawana                 84-02  
 36 Parra, Alexis             12 Chiawana                 84-00  
 37 Putnam, Paden              9 Richland                 83-11  
 38 Leslie, Hayden             9 Moses Lake               83-03  
 39 Farrel, Dennis            10 Chiawana                 82-08  
 40 Myers, Tm                 11 Moses Lake               82-01  
 41 Gramling, Chris           12 Southridge               80-00  
 42 Iniga, Enrique             9 Kennewick                79-03  
 43 Waggoner, Jonathon         9 Kennewick                79-00  
 44 Mason, Anthony             9 Richland                 75-06  
 45 Berglin, Cayde             9 Chiawana                 73-03  
 46 Strope, Corey             12 Southridge               71-01  
 47 Vanlathium, Jared          9 Moses Lake               70-10  
 48 Ballew, Donny              9 Richland                 64-01  
 49 Coulson, Adam             12 Moses Lake               60-08  
 50 Hieb, Curtis              11 Chiawana                 59-00  
 51 Embrey, Frankie           10 Kennewick                57-01  
 52 Pruenda, Zenaido           9 Moses Lake               55-10  
 53 Haish, Brian              12 Southridge               54-01  
 54 Bock, Austin               9 Moses Lake               51-08  
 55 Pauls, Alexander          12 Richland                 47-08  
 56 Lees, Jonathon             9 Walla Walla              46-10