Licensed to Eisenhower High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Ray Cockrum Invitational                            
                             Track & Field Relays                              
                      Wenatchee High School  - 3/21/2009                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   526 Michael, Joey       Fr Cashmere                 18.15  
  2   767 Iverson, Alex       So Lake Stevens             18.16  
  3   806 Johnson, Timothy    So Moses Lake               18.53  
  4   680 Brinkman, Vaughn    Fr Gonzaga Prep             18.65  
  5   847 Broberg, Curtis     Fr Wenatchee                18.89  
  6   913 Simmons, Joe        So Woodinville              19.86  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   858 Hunt, Nick          Jr Wenatchee                15.81   2 
  2   780 Tupen, Colton       Sr Lake Stevens             15.94   2 
  3   595 Treacy, William     Sr Eastmont                 16.67   2 
  4   527 Miller, Dillon      So Cashmere                 16.99   2 
  5   844 Arndt, Andrew       Jr Wenatchee                17.01   1 
  6   781 Warbis, Kyle        Sr Lake Stevens             17.02   1 
  7   689 Johnson, Nick       Sr Gonzaga Prep             17.08   2 
  8   854 Harmon, Ryan        Sr Wenatchee                17.40   1 
  9   515 Blomquist, Rudy     So Cashmere                 17.44   1 
 10   594 Toften, Erik        Jr Eastmont                 18.07   1 
 11   895 Drazil, Connor      Jr Woodinville              18.77   2 
 12   645 Sanchez, Ricky      Sr Eisenhower               18.94   2 
 13   894 Bachman, Zac        Jr Woodinville              19.41   2 
 14   687 Hoskins, Tanner     So Gonzaga Prep             19.62   1 
 15   634 Hino, Andrew        Fr Eisenhower               20.96   1 
 --   900 Hough, Tristan      So Woodinville                 DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   823 Dorsey, Nicole      Fr Wenatchee                17.28  
  2   654 Blaine, Jordan      Fr Gonzaga Prep             18.92  
  3   888 McDevitt, Jenna     So Woodinville              18.95  
  4   712 Davis, Megan        Fr Joel Ferris              19.11  
  5   743 McVety, Tiana       Fr Lake Stevens             19.54  
  6   497 Grams, Kaylyn       Fr Cashmere                 20.47  
  7   607 Davison, Jenna      So Eisenhower               22.47  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   891 Schoening, Stine    Jr Woodinville              18.22   3 
  2   495 Gonzalez, Gaby      Fr Cashmere                 18.41   3 
  3   741 Lucas, Robyn        So Lake Stevens             18.50   3 
  4   601 Bravo, Katherine    So Eisenhower               18.51   2 
  5   653 Bennett, Jessica    Fr Gonzaga Prep             18.74   3 
  6   613 Kinney, Megan       Jr Eisenhower               18.77   1 
  7   552 Knaggs, Kaya        So Eastmont                 18.81   3 
  8   501 Johnson, Alexa      Jr Cashmere                 18.82   2 
  9   829 Johnson, Jenny      So Wenatchee                18.89   2 
 10   617 Montoya, Jessica    Sr Eisenhower               18.95   3 
 11   723 Mead, Carmen        Jr Joel Ferris              19.25   3 
 12   564 Seyster, Niki       Fr Eastmont                 19.52   2 
 12   837 Prehm, Christine    Sr Wenatchee                19.52   3 
 14   729 Wessman, Connie     Fr Joel Ferris              19.58   2 
 15   746 Patterson, Bonnie   Fr Lake Stevens             20.00   2 
 16   827 Gibbons, Robyn      So Wenatchee                20.52   1 
 --   510 Van Polen, Hannah   Jr Cashmere                    DQ   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   632 Esparza, Mike       So Eisenhower               11.87  
  2   681 Condon, Bobby       So Gonzaga Prep             12.01  
  3   849 Clemans, Kyle       So Wenatchee                12.11  
  4   521 Gonzalez, Jose      Fr Cashmere                 12.84  
  5   598 Wehrer, John        Fr Eastmont                 12.88  
  6   798 Delong, Tyler       Fr Moses Lake               13.04  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Ruether, Chris      Sr Cashmere                 11.47   3 
  2   906 Park, Michael       Sr Woodinville              11.51   3 
  3   643 Newport, Jonathan   Sr Eisenhower               11.62   3 
  4   590 Ramos, Jimmy        Sr Eastmont                 11.63   3 
  5   867 Sealby, Jacob       Jr Wenatchee                11.70   3 
  5   870 Smith, Garrett      Sr Wenatchee                11.70   2 
  7   703 Sankey, Bishop      So Gonzaga Prep             11.78   3 
  8   776 Reside, Tyler       Jr Lake Stevens             11.90   3 
  9   813 Richardson, Chris   Sr Moses Lake               12.11   3 
 10   904 Nguyen, Anthony     Jr Woodinville              12.14   1 
 11   533 Terrell-Lewis, Jon  Jr Cashmere                 12.30   2 
 12   843 Allen, Jacob        Sr Wenatchee                12.34   1 
 13   688 Hoss, Darby         Sr Gonzaga Prep             12.35   1 
 14   570 Corter, Justin      Jr Eastmont                 12.42   2 
 15   779 Smith, Andre        Sr Lake Stevens             12.44   2 
 16   522 Grams, Dustin       Jr Cashmere                 12.53   1 
 17   591 Realme, Anthony     So Eastmont                 12.54   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   838 Schauss, Sabrina    Fr Wenatchee                14.05  
  2   892 Spitzer, Taylor     So Woodinville              14.13  
  3   710 Carpenter, Frannie  Fr Joel Ferris              14.38  
  4   616 Mendoza, Haydee     So Eisenhower               14.50  
  5   557 Niesz, Haley        So Eastmont                 14.58  
  6   783 Bakker, Kimberly    Fr Moses Lake               14.97  
  7   499 Hart, Hanna         Fr Cashmere                 15.71  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   720 Lin, Kelsey         Jr Joel Ferris              12.64   3 
  2   724 Nelson, Jeannie     Sr Joel Ferris              13.16   2 
  3   842 Zamora, Maria       So Wenatchee                13.48   2 
  4   752 Wright, Taryn       Sr Lake Stevens             13.50   3 
  5   559 Reynolds, Taylor    So Eastmont                 13.56   3 
  6   840 Sharp, Ashley       So Wenatchee                13.57   3 
  7   733 Belvin, Rebecca     Jr Lake Stevens             13.60   2 
  8   563 Scott, Kendra       So Eastmont                 13.67   2 
  9   749 Saracino, Ashley    Fr Lake Stevens             13.83   1 
 10   666 Lindsay, Shannon    So Gonzaga Prep             13.89   2 
 11   672 Padon, Caitlin      Jr Gonzaga Prep             13.94   1 
 12   673 Pennings, Isabel    Sr Gonzaga Prep             13.96   3 
 13   820 Blanksma, Korynn    So Wenatchee                13.98   1 
 14   599 Arnold, McKenzie    So Eisenhower               13.99   3 
 15   565 Thompson, Jessica   So Eastmont                 14.21   1 
 16   495 Gonzalez, Gaby      Fr Cashmere                 14.51   3 
 17   711 Dandoy, Mackenzie   So Joel Ferris              14.89   1 
 18   625 Thayer, Stevie      So Eisenhower               14.97   2 
 19   624 Suarez, Maria       So Eisenhower               15.08   1 
 20   503 Parker, Natalya     So Cashmere                 15.87   2 
 21   497 Grams, Kaylyn       Fr Cashmere                 15.98   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Kelly, Tate         Sr Gonzaga Prep           4:30.12  
  2   771 Larson, Scott       Sr Lake Stevens           4:36.69  
  3   646 Silva, German       So Eisenhower             4:39.03  
  4   757 Castillo, Juan      Jr Lake Stevens           4:42.92  
  5   871 Smith, Jacob        Fr Wenatchee              4:43.78  
  6   629 Alfaro, Ivan        Sr Eisenhower             4:48.45  
  7   865 Sauer, Michael      Jr Wenatchee              4:48.73  
  8   912 Schwecke, Tyler     So Woodinville            4:50.12  
  9   579 Lindell, Ross       Sr Eastmont               4:51.22  
 10   756 Bywater, Johnny     Jr Lake Stevens           4:51.76  
 11   568 Carlson, Zane       Jr Eastmont               4:52.13  
 12   914 Sodorff, Max        Jr Woodinville            4:52.68  
 13   572 Eifert, Christian   Sr Eastmont               4:53.13  
 14   774 Martz, Brandon      Jr Lake Stevens           4:53.94  
 15   808 Marsh, Jeff         Sr Moses Lake             4:56.51  
 16   702 Ralls, Keegan       Fr Gonzaga Prep           5:00.94  
 17   628 Aguero, Luis        Fr Eisenhower             5:02.95  
 18   574 Haas, Chris         So Eastmont               5:06.74  
 19   650 Troianello, Peter   So Eisenhower             5:11.70  
 20   861 Lewis, Judd         Fr Wenatchee              5:14.52  
 21   852 Halverson, John     Sr Wenatchee              5:15.91  
 22   693 McCandelss, Connor  Fr Gonzaga Prep           5:16.01  
 23   797 Daschel, Ben        Jr Moses Lake             5:22.36  
 24   816 Tripp, Nick         Fr Moses Lake             5:23.81  
 25   523 Green, Joseph       So Cashmere               5:30.21  
 26   532 Stolhammer, James   Fr Cashmere               5:46.42  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   661 Doohan, Alicia      Jr Gonzaga Prep           5:28.38  
  2   751 Wagner, Lacey       So Lake Stevens           5:28.39   731
  3   731 Baldwin, Alex       Fr Lake Stevens           5:43.65  
  3   543 Grant, Emily        Sr Eastmont               5:43.65  
  5   890 Rakestraw, Lyndsey  Sr Woodinville            5:43.95  
  6   549 Holman, Mac         Sr Eastmont               5:44.53  
  7   619 Penaloza, Berenice  So Eisenhower             5:45.86  
  8   834 Pauly, Skye         Jr Wenatchee              5:47.03  
  9   669 Moloney, Kathleen   Sr Gonzaga Prep           5:47.36  
 10   830 Kuest, Erinn        Jr Wenatchee              5:48.47  
 11   728 Walther, Kara       Jr Joel Ferris            5:48.91  
 12   662 Hanson, Sarah       So Gonzaga Prep           5:50.50  
 13   877 Billmaier, Anna     Jr Woodinville            5:51.41  
 14   678 Wirtz, Kari         Jr Gonzaga Prep           5:52.07  
 15   833 Pauly, Chelan       Jr Wenatchee              5:57.98  
 16   496 Grams, Danielle     Sr Cashmere               5:58.83  
 17   832 Nordt, Emily        Fr Wenatchee              5:58.87  
 18   718 Hennessey, Shea     Fr Joel Ferris            6:06.33  
 19   542 Gelb, Kayla         So Eastmont               6:13.22  
 20   608 Dill, Destiny       So Eisenhower             6:14.24  
 21   747 Pilon, Dakotah      Fr Lake Stevens           6:21.06  
 22   717 Hagen, Lexie        Jr Joel Ferris            6:21.35  
 23   540 Eifert, Gretha      Jr Eastmont               6:29.08  
 24   623 Solorzano, Ana      Fr Eisenhower             7:02.23  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                        44.53   1 
     1) 860 Kuntz, Kyle Sr              2) 867 Sealby, Jacob Jr           
     3) 868 Sealby, Lucas Jr            4) 870 Smith, Garrett Sr          
  2 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                     45.64   1 
     1) 703 Sankey, Bishop So           2) 705 Wilson, Jack Jr            
     3) 694 McCanna, Dan Sr             4) 681 Condon, Bobby So           
  3 Cashmere  'A'                                         45.85   1 
     1) 529 Ruether, Chris Sr           2) 511 Allen, Ben Jr              
     3) 527 Miller, Dillon So           4) 526 Michael, Joey Fr           
  4 Eisenhower  'A'                                       46.10   1 
     1) 645 Sanchez, Ricky Sr           2) 643 Newport, Jonathan Sr       
     3) 641 Moore, Jacob Sr             4) 632 Esparza, Mike So           
  5 Eastmont  'A'                                         46.61   1 
     1) 577 Johnson, Calvin Jr          2) 590 Ramos, Jimmy Sr            
     3) 566 Bendtsen, Brett Sr          4) 591 Realme, Anthony So         
  6 Moses Lake  'B'                                       49.01   2 
     1) 804 Hill, Mitchell Jr           2) 803 Harman, Tyler Sr           
     3) 800 Fackrell, Spencer Sr        4) 817 Wilks, Jordan Jr           
  7 Lake Stevens  'B'                                     49.05   2 
  8 Gonzaga Prep  'B'                                     49.61   2 
     1) 696 Medel, Mathew Sr            2) 704 Schmarr, Chris Sr          
     3) 679 Bennett, Dirk Sr            4) 701 Porter, Dylan Jr           
  9 Moses Lake  'A'                                       50.39   1 
     1) 811 Perez, Bryce Fr             2) 814 St. Marie, Cody So         
     3) 798 Delong, Tyler Fr            4) 920 Gamez, Ricardo Jr          
 10 Eastmont  'B'                                         50.53   2 
     1) 570 Corter, Justin Jr           2) 575 Jacobus, Joe Sr            
     3) 576 Jacobus, Pat Jr             4) 583 Ohrazda, Cam Fr            
 11 Woodinville  'B'                                      51.18   2 
     1) 899 Graham, Sam Sr              2) 898 Forde, Maxx Jr             
     3) 910 Riener, Erik Jr             4) 907 Petersen, Matt Sr          
 12 Eisenhower  'B'                                       53.09   2 
     1) 648 Soto, Abel So               2) 636 Janosik, Chase Sr          
     3) 631 Cooper, Mason So            4) 640 Martinez, Edward Sr        
 13 Cashmere  'B'                                         54.80   2 
     1) 514 Barnes, Caleb Fr            2) 518 Clay, Jacob Jr             
     3) 519 Craig, James Jr             4) 531 Stephenson, Garth Sr       
 -- Lake Stevens  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) 758 Cochran, Scotty So          2) 776 Reside, Tyler Jr           
     3) 780 Tupen, Colton Sr            4) 777 Schmekel, Allan Fr         
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                        51.43   1 
     1) 820 Blanksma, Korynn So         2) 836 Piro, Wyatt Sr             
     3) 840 Sharp, Ashley So            4) 842 Zamora, Maria So           
  2 Woodinville  'A'                                      52.15   1 
     1) 879 Coba, Amanda So             2) 891 Schoening, Stine Jr        
     3) 892 Spitzer, Taylor So          4) 880 Dick, April Jr             
  3 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                     52.46   1 
     1) 666 Lindsay, Shannon So         2) 667 Magnuson, Kjirsten So      
     3) 665 Lindsay, Megan Sr           4) 673 Pennings, Isabel Sr        
  4 Eisenhower  'A'                                       53.09   1 
     1) 609 Frazier, Jazmine Sr         2) 599 Arnold, McKenzie So        
     3) 601 Bravo, Katherine So         4) 603 Campbell, Shanai Jr        
  5 Lake Stevens  'A'                                     53.23   1 
     1) 752 Wright, Taryn Sr            2) 753 Wyles, Lucy Sr             
     3) 733 Belvin, Rebecca Jr          4) 737 Countryman, Breonna Fr     
  6 Cashmere  'A'                                         54.83   1 
     1) 487 Carson, Kaylee So           2) 493 Fitzpatrick, Mariah Fr     
     3) 495 Gonzalez, Gaby Fr           4) 498 Hart, Amanda Jr            
  7 Eastmont  'A'                                         55.56   1 
     1) 560 Rodgers, Olivia Fr          2) 547 Hartman, Tori Jr           
     3) 562 Schwilke, Sydney Jr         4) 545 Hankins, Tati So           
  8 Moses Lake  'A'                                       56.53   1 
     1) 791 McCullough, Becca Jr        2) 788 Grant, Kelsie Fr           
     3) 783 Bakker, Kimberly Fr         4) 789 Kimbro, Sydney So          
  9 Lake Stevens  'B'                                     57.45   2 
 10 Eisenhower  'B'                                       59.90   2 
     1) 602 Bush, Jessica Jr            2) 620 Randles, Kayla Jr          
     3) 622 Smart, Anne Jr              4)                                
 11 Cashmere  'B'                                       1:00.37   2 
     1) 483 Abbott, Emily Jr            2) 484 Betancourt, Mistika Fr     
     3) 490 Cunningham, Maddy So        4) 505 Sanzhez, Karissa So        
 12 Joel Ferris  'B'                                    1:00.52   2 
     1) 721 Lindseth, Alexa Jr          2) 708 Belton, Katara So          
     3) 715 Fuller, Kila Jr             4) 716 Glover, Sarah Jr           
 13 Gonzaga Prep  'B'                                   1:01.29   2 
     1) 660 Crum, Jaz Jr                2) 663 Johnson, Anna-Marie Sr     
     3) 668 Matthews, Katy Sr           4) 671 Nitta, Morgan Sr           
 14 Eastmont  'B'                                       1:01.78   2 
     1) 540 Eifert, Gretha Jr           2) 550 Johnson, Cait Sr           
     3) 554 Lannoye, Kayla Sr           4) 558 Randall, Brooke Sr         
 
Event 13  Boys 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                      2:36.53  
     1) 856 Helm, Cooper So             2) 864 Pipkin, Zach So            
     3) 863 Nygard, Brian Jr            4) 844 Arndt, Andrew Jr           
  2 Woodinville  'A'                                    2:38.48  
     1) 897 Floyd, Miguel Sr            2) 915 Squires, Jesse Sr          
     3) 894 Bachman, Zac Jr             4) 902 Ip, Joe So                 
  3 Lake Stevens  'A'                                   2:39.15  
     1) 758 Cochran, Scotty So          2) 767 Iverson, Alex So           
     3) 779 Smith, Andre Sr             4) 760 Dickenson, Bo Sr           
  4 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   2:39.63  
     1) 695 McKee, Josh Jr              2) 680 Brinkman, Vaughn Fr        
     3) 687 Hoskins, Tanner So          4) 681 Condon, Bobby So           
  5 Eastmont  'A'                                       2:44.47  
     1) 586 Pierce, Ryan So             2) 588 Preciado, Salvador Fr      
     3) 598 Wehrer, John Fr             4) 581 Mayer, Carl So             
  6 Cashmere  'A'                                       2:45.70  
     1) 516 Brockwell, Jacob So         2) 525 McIntyre, Cody Sr          
     3) 522 Grams, Dustin Jr            4) 523 Green, Joseph So           
  7 Eisenhower  'A'                                     2:51.77  
     1) 628 Aguero, Luis Fr             2) 639 Klingele, Jared Fr         
     3) 635 Hino, Jacob Fr              4) 637 Johnson, Cody Sr           
 -- Moses Lake  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 814 St. Marie, Cody So          2) 807 Koon, Randy Jr             
     3) 813 Richardson, Chris Sr        4) 815 Steele, Ben Jr             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodinville  'A'                                    2:57.28  
     1) 878 Blacketer, Tessa Jr         2) 883 Graham, Maddie So          
     3) 879 Coba, Amanda So             4) 880 Dick, April Jr             
  2 Wenatchee  'A'                                      3:01.68  
     1) 835 Pevin, Grace Fr             2) 829 Johnson, Jenny So          
     3) 827 Gibbons, Robyn So           4) 826 Eller, Stefanie So         
  3 Cashmere  'A'                                       3:10.01  
     1) 501 Johnson, Alexa Jr           2) 494 Folden, Kelsie Jr          
     3) 509 Taylor, Kelsey Jr           4) 507 Spanjer, Holly Fr          
  4 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   3:10.12  
     1) 655 Brown, Jazmine Fr           2) 654 Blaine, Jordan Fr          
     3) 675 Seibly, Meg So              4) 659 Clarizio, Katie Jr         
  5 Eastmont  'A'                                       3:10.30  
     1) 557 Niesz, Haley So             2) 563 Scott, Kendra So           
     3) 564 Seyster, Niki Fr            4) 565 Thompson, Jessica So       
  6 Moses Lake  'A'                                     3:11.05  
     1) 791 McCullough, Becca Jr        2) 788 Grant, Kelsie Fr           
     3) 789 Kimbro, Sydney So           4) 793 Munoz, Magie So            
  7 Eisenhower  'A'                                     3:20.28  
     1) 606 Clark-Olivero, Lety Jr      2) 624 Suarez, Maria So           
     3) 607 Davison, Jenna So           4) 611 Guilland, Casey So         
  8 Lake Stevens  'A'                                   3:23.71  
     1) 749 Saracino, Ashley Fr         2) 737 Countryman, Breonna Fr     
     3) 743 McVety, Tiana Fr            4) 741 Lucas, Robyn So            
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisenhower  'A'                                    10:55.76  
     1) 630 Chapman, Ryan Sr            2) 647 Simison, Bryan Jr          
     3) 644 Romfo, Andy Sr              4) 634 Hino, Andrew Fr            
  2 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                  11:10.26  
     1) 705 Wilson, Jack Jr             2) 686 Groh, Byron Jr             
     3) 691 Kelly, Tate Sr              4) 699 Overbay, Colin So          
  3 Lake Stevens  'A'                                  11:15.18  
     1) 762 Finley, Chris Jr            2) 776 Reside, Tyler Jr           
     3) 770 Larson, Drew Sr             4) 771 Larson, Scott Sr           
  4 Cashmere  'A'                                      11:20.14  
     1) 536 Worthen, Wes Jr             2) 534 Velazquez, Roman So        
     3) 528 Pierson, Seth Sr            4) 525 McIntyre, Cody Sr          
  5 Eastmont  'A'                                      11:43.29  
     1) 919 Lambert, Garrison Jr        2) 572 Eifert, Christian Sr       
     3) 579 Lindell, Ross Sr            4) 597 Ulrich, Josh Jr            
  6 Wenatchee  'A'                                     11:58.70  
     1) 876 Zimmerman, Mark Sr          2) 873 Valdez, Justin Jr          
     3) 846 Boersma, Nick Fr            4) 869 Shales, Tyler So           
  7 Moses Lake  'A'                                    12:30.03  
     1) 808 Marsh, Jeff Sr              2) 810 Monlux, Will Fr            
     3) 818 Wise, Hayden Fr             4) 798 Delong, Tyler Fr           
  8 Woodinville  'A'                                   12:32.76  
     1) 916 Stodola, Matthew So         2) 905 Palmer, Andrew Sr          
     3) 908 Ridenour, Matt Sr           4)                                
 
Event 16  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastmont  'A'                                      13:24.36  
     1) 539 Dotter, Nikki Sr            2) 549 Holman, Mac Sr             
     3) 556 Moreland, Hannah So         4) 541 Frazier, Emily So          
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                    13:46.37  
     1) 627 Zaragoza, Edith Fr          2) 610 Freeman, Rachel Fr         
     3) 604 Chavez, Mayra Fr            4) 621 Sheffield, Kirsten Jr      
  3 Lake Stevens  'A'                                  13:48.94  
     1) 736 Bywater, Cia So             2) 744 Mielke, Randi So           
     3) 747 Pilon, Dakotah Fr           4) 745 Minor, Samantha Jr         
  4 Joel Ferris  'A'                                   13:53.72  
     1) 727 Versteeg, Madyson Sr        2) 728 Walther, Kara Jr           
     3) 723 Mead, Carmen Jr             4) 713 Earthman, Lauren So        
  5 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                  13:54.99  
     1) 670 Morgan, Annie Sr            2) 669 Moloney, Kathleen Sr       
     3) 651 Akerhielm, Amelia So        4) 655 Brown, Jazmine Fr          
  6 Woodinville  'A'                                   14:07.99  
     1) 889 McHenry, Laura So           2) 890 Rakestraw, Lyndsey Sr      
     3) 877 Billmaier, Anna Jr          4) 882 Fisher, Kaitlin So         
  7 Wenatchee  'A'                                     14:20.69  
     1) 819 Allen, Samantha Fr          2) 834 Pauly, Skye Jr             
     3) 833 Pauly, Chelan Jr            4) 830 Kuest, Erinn Jr            
  8 Cashmere  'A'                                      14:59.99  
     1) 498 Hart, Amanda Jr             2) 510 Van Polen, Hannah Jr       
     3) 496 Grams, Danielle Sr          4) 492 Fernandez, Diana Jr        
  9 Moses Lake  'A'                                    15:15.42  
     1) 792 Morris, Tiffany Jr          2) 782 Babak, Larisa So           
     3) 784 Bravo, Sonia Jr             4) 786 Budiselich, Kristin Sr     
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   858 Hunt, Nick          Jr Wenatchee                41.59   1 
  2   897 Floyd, Miguel       Sr Woodinville              42.61   2 
  3   863 Nygard, Brian       Jr Wenatchee                44.44   2 
  4   595 Treacy, William     Sr Eastmont                 44.46   1 
  5   781 Warbis, Kyle        Sr Lake Stevens             44.78   2 
  6   594 Toften, Erik        Jr Eastmont                 45.39   2 
  7   780 Tupen, Colton       Sr Lake Stevens             45.88   1 
  8   645 Sanchez, Ricky      Sr Eisenhower               46.07   2 
  9   815 Steele, Ben         Jr Moses Lake               46.59   1 
 10   806 Johnson, Timothy    So Moses Lake               47.42   2 
 11   895 Drazil, Connor      Jr Woodinville              47.87   1 
 12   680 Brinkman, Vaughn    Fr Gonzaga Prep             48.17   2 
 13   900 Hough, Tristan      So Woodinville              49.40   2 
 14   894 Bachman, Zac        Jr Woodinville              51.11   1 
 15   634 Hino, Andrew        Fr Eisenhower               51.77   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   829 Johnson, Jenny      So Wenatchee                50.26   2 
  2   823 Dorsey, Nicole      Fr Wenatchee                51.02   1 
  3   891 Schoening, Stine    Jr Woodinville              51.52   2 
  4   601 Bravo, Katherine    So Eisenhower               51.75   1 
  5   753 Wyles, Lucy         Sr Lake Stevens             51.94   2 
  6   653 Bennett, Jessica    Fr Gonzaga Prep             52.02   2 
  7   729 Wessman, Connie     Fr Joel Ferris              52.22   2 
  8   712 Davis, Megan        Fr Joel Ferris              52.67   1 
  9   501 Johnson, Alexa      Jr Cashmere                 52.71   2 
 10   654 Blaine, Jordan      Fr Gonzaga Prep             53.08   1 
 11   617 Montoya, Jessica    Sr Eisenhower               54.22   2 
 12   888 McDevitt, Jenna     So Woodinville              54.36   1 
 13   552 Knaggs, Kaya        So Eastmont                 55.29   2 
 14   741 Lucas, Robyn        So Lake Stevens             59.07   1 
 15   503 Parker, Natalya     So Cashmere               1:00.75   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   632 Esparza, Mike       So Eisenhower               24.78  
  2   875 Wilson, Spencer     Fr Wenatchee                24.94  
  3   909 Rieke, Matt         So Woodinville              25.27  
  4   777 Schmekel, Allan     Fr Lake Stevens             25.33  
  5   581 Mayer, Carl         So Eastmont                 26.42  
  6   521 Gonzalez, Jose      Fr Cashmere                 26.62  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   590 Ramos, Jimmy        Sr Eastmont                 23.52   3 
  2   868 Sealby, Lucas       Jr Wenatchee                23.54   3 
  3   763 Frost, Brennan      Jr Lake Stevens             23.71   3 
  4   807 Koon, Randy         Jr Moses Lake               23.78   2 
  5   529 Ruether, Chris      Sr Cashmere                 24.25   1 
  6   643 Newport, Jonathan   Sr Eisenhower               24.30   3 
  7   511 Allen, Ben          Jr Cashmere                 24.33   3 
  8   915 Squires, Jesse      Sr Woodinville              25.24   3 
  9   860 Kuntz, Kyle         Sr Wenatchee                25.29   2 
 10   864 Pipkin, Zach        So Wenatchee                25.41   1 
 11   522 Grams, Dustin       Jr Cashmere                 25.68   2 
 12   580 Lipp, Shae          Sr Eastmont                 25.81   2 
 13   592 Sanders, Devon      Sr Eastmont                 26.64   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   744 Mielke, Randi       So Lake Stevens             29.46  
  2   892 Spitzer, Taylor     So Woodinville              29.54  
  3   838 Schauss, Sabrina    Fr Wenatchee                29.77  
  4   615 Mares, Brianna      So Eisenhower               29.96  
  5   675 Seibly, Meg         So Gonzaga Prep             30.13  
  6   706 Allen, Katherine    Fr Joel Ferris              31.09  
  7   499 Hart, Hanna         Fr Cashmere                 32.25  
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   720 Lin, Kelsey         Jr Joel Ferris              26.14   3 
  2   793 Munoz, Magie        So Moses Lake               27.49   3 
  3   752 Wright, Taryn       Sr Lake Stevens             27.70   3 
  4   842 Zamora, Maria       So Wenatchee                27.71   3 
  5   887 Luth, McKenzie      Jr Woodinville              27.74   3 
  6   546 Hardgrove, Jessika  Jr Eastmont                 28.13   3 
  7   724 Nelson, Jeannie     Sr Joel Ferris              28.18   2 
  8   840 Sharp, Ashley       So Wenatchee                28.28   2 
  9   880 Dick, April         Jr Woodinville              28.29   2 
 10   835 Pevin, Grace        Fr Wenatchee                28.71   1 
 11   733 Belvin, Rebecca     Jr Lake Stevens             29.04   2 
 12   657 Brown, Whitney      Fr Gonzaga Prep             29.23   3 
 13   666 Lindsay, Shannon    So Gonzaga Prep             29.52   1 
 14   727 Versteeg, Madyson   Sr Joel Ferris              29.94   1 
 15   547 Hartman, Tori       Jr Eastmont                 30.32   2 
 16   659 Clarizio, Katie     Jr Gonzaga Prep             30.48   2 
 17   599 Arnold, McKenzie    So Eisenhower               30.57   3 
 18   507 Spanjer, Holly      Fr Cashmere                 30.73   2 
 19   878 Blacketer, Tessa    Jr Woodinville              31.01   1 
 20   500 Hurtado, Mayra      So Cashmere                 31.26   1 
 21   561 Schorsch, Melanie   Sr Eastmont                 31.56   1 
 22   624 Suarez, Maria       So Eisenhower               31.92   1 
 23   625 Thayer, Stevie      So Eisenhower               32.03   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisenhower  'A'                                     8:39.04  
     1) 630 Chapman, Ryan Sr            2) 646 Silva, German So           
     3) 637 Johnson, Cody Sr            4) 647 Simison, Bryan Jr          
  2 Wenatchee  'A'                                      8:55.36  
     1) 869 Shales, Tyler So            2) 846 Boersma, Nick Fr           
     3) 845 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando So  4) 876 Zimmerman, Mark Sr         
  3 Lake Stevens  'A'                                   9:00.84  
     1) 756 Bywater, Johnny Jr          2) 762 Finley, Chris Jr           
     3) 773 Marshall, Justin Sr         4) 771 Larson, Scott Sr           
  4 Cashmere  'A'                                       9:16.28  
     1) 534 Velazquez, Roman So         2) 536 Worthen, Wes Jr            
     3) 513 Bailey, Kevin So            4) 528 Pierson, Seth Sr           
  5 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   9:19.56  
     1) 693 McCandelss, Connor Fr       2) 702 Ralls, Keegan Fr           
     3) 699 Overbay, Colin So           4) 686 Groh, Byron Jr             
  6 Eastmont  'A'                                       9:32.99  
     1) 585 Pierce, Ian Jr              2) 574 Haas, Chris So             
     3) 568 Carlson, Zane Jr            4) 573 Gomez, Jose So             
  7 Moses Lake  'A'                                     9:53.52  
     1) 797 Daschel, Ben Jr             2) 816 Tripp, Nick Fr             
     3) 818 Wise, Hayden Fr             4) 810 Monlux, Will Fr            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake Stevens  'A'                                  10:35.85  
     1) 731 Baldwin, Alex Fr            2) 736 Bywater, Cia So            
     3) 751 Wagner, Lacey So            4) 745 Minor, Samantha Jr         
  2 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                  10:42.40  
     1) 651 Akerhielm, Amelia So        2) 662 Hanson, Sarah So           
     3) 678 Wirtz, Kari Jr              4) 670 Morgan, Annie Sr           
  3 Eisenhower  'A'                                    11:06.25  
     1) 619 Penaloza, Berenice So       2) 608 Dill, Destiny So           
     3) 604 Chavez, Mayra Fr            4) 618 Montoya, Lisa Fr           
  4 Wenatchee  'A'                                     11:07.04  
     1) 832 Nordt, Emily Fr             2) 830 Kuest, Erinn Jr            
     3) 833 Pauly, Chelan Jr            4) 834 Pauly, Skye Jr             
  5 Joel Ferris  'A'                                   11:10.53  
     1) 713 Earthman, Lauren So         2) 709 Bulger, Maggie Jr          
     3) 717 Hagen, Lexie Jr             4) 730 Zysk, Hailey Jr            
  6 Eastmont  'A'                                      11:31.30  
     1) 921 Craig, Nicole So            2) 544 Grant, Kelsey Jr           
     3) 543 Grant, Emily Sr             4) 922 Neff, Annie So             
  7 Moses Lake  'A'                                    11:48.29  
     1) 786 Budiselich, Kristin Sr      2) 784 Bravo, Sonia Jr            
     3) 782 Babak, Larisa So            4) 792 Morris, Tiffany Jr         
  8 Cashmere  'A'                                      11:48.61  
     1) 492 Fernandez, Diana Jr         2) 510 Van Polen, Hannah Jr       
     3) 486 Callahan, Faith Jr          4) 489 Cunningham, Jordan Jr      
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                      1:38.70  
     1) 866 Scroggie, Jake Fr           2) 875 Wilson, Spencer Fr         
     3) 849 Clemans, Kyle So            4) 864 Pipkin, Zach So            
  2 Moses Lake  'A'                                     1:38.97  
     1) 814 St. Marie, Cody So          2) 813 Richardson, Chris Sr       
     3) 815 Steele, Ben Jr              4) 807 Koon, Randy Jr             
  3 Lake Stevens  'A'                                   1:39.14  
     1) 780 Tupen, Colton Sr            2) 758 Cochran, Scotty So         
     3) 777 Schmekel, Allan Fr          4) 760 Dickenson, Bo Sr           
  4 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   1:40.30  
     1) 700 Padon, Sean Fr              2) 697 Morgan, Tyler Jr           
     3) 694 McCanna, Dan Sr             4) 687 Hoskins, Tanner So         
  5 Eisenhower  'A'                                     1:43.12  
     1) 639 Klingele, Jared Fr          2) 638 Keeton, Joseph So          
     3) 641 Moore, Jacob Sr             4) 645 Sanchez, Ricky Sr          
  6 Cashmere  'A'                                       1:43.71  
     1) 524 Kenoyer, Kevin So           2) 515 Blomquist, Rudy So         
     3) 530 Ruether, Micheal So         4) 517 Callahan, Dan So           
 -- Eastmont  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) 587 Prater, Otis Jr             2) 584 Osborn, Trevor So          
     3) 586 Pierce, Ryan So             4) 593 Street, Zac Sr             
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   1:48.78  
     1) 667 Magnuson, Kjirsten So       2) 665 Lindsay, Megan Sr          
     3) 673 Pennings, Isabel Sr         4) 672 Padon, Caitlin Jr          
  2 Wenatchee  'A'                                      1:51.00  
     1) 823 Dorsey, Nicole Fr           2) 835 Pevin, Grace Fr            
     3) 840 Sharp, Ashley So            4) 842 Zamora, Maria So           
  3 Lake Stevens  'A'                                   1:53.51  
     1) 733 Belvin, Rebecca Jr          2) 749 Saracino, Ashley Fr        
     3) 740 Hartwell, Jenny So          4) 753 Wyles, Lucy Sr             
  4 Eastmont  'A'                                       1:54.71  
     1) 560 Rodgers, Olivia Fr          2) 559 Reynolds, Taylor So        
     3) 557 Niesz, Haley So             4) 546 Hardgrove, Jessika Jr      
  5 Woodinville  'A'                                    1:55.35  
     1) 879 Coba, Amanda So             2) 878 Blacketer, Tessa Jr        
     3) 891 Schoening, Stine Jr         4) 892 Spitzer, Taylor So         
  6 Moses Lake  'A'                                     1:56.37  
     1) 789 Kimbro, Sydney So           2) 788 Grant, Kelsie Fr           
     3) 791 McCullough, Becca Jr        4) 793 Munoz, Magie So            
  7 Eisenhower  'A'                                     1:56.51  
     1) 599 Arnold, McKenzie So         2) 603 Campbell, Shanai Jr        
     3) 600 Blanchard, Lizzie Fr        4) 614 Klingele, Beth Fr          
  8 Cashmere  'A'                                       1:57.52  
     1) 498 Hart, Amanda Jr             2) 487 Carson, Kaylee So          
     3) 493 Fitzpatrick, Mariah Fr      4) 495 Gonzalez, Gaby Fr          
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake Stevens  'A'                                   3:32.35  
     1) 763 Frost, Brennan Jr           2) 776 Reside, Tyler Jr           
     3) 758 Cochran, Scotty So          4) 770 Larson, Drew Sr            
  2 Wenatchee  'A'                                      3:32.86  
     1) 867 Sealby, Jacob Jr            2) 856 Helm, Cooper So            
     3) 858 Hunt, Nick Jr               4) 868 Sealby, Lucas Jr           
  3 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   3:36.70  
     1) 688 Hoss, Darby Sr              2) 705 Wilson, Jack Jr            
     3) 700 Padon, Sean Fr              4) 691 Kelly, Tate Sr             
  4 Eastmont  'A'                                       3:39.67  
     1) 593 Street, Zac Sr              2) 597 Ulrich, Josh Jr            
     3) 919 Lambert, Garrison Jr        4) 566 Bendtsen, Brett Sr         
  5 Eisenhower  'A'                                     3:42.54  
     1) 643 Newport, Jonathan Sr        2) 630 Chapman, Ryan Sr           
     3) 632 Esparza, Mike So            4) 647 Simison, Bryan Jr          
  6 Cashmere  'A'                                       3:51.69  
     1) 528 Pierson, Seth Sr            2) 511 Allen, Ben Jr              
     3) 517 Callahan, Dan So            4) 526 Michael, Joey Fr           
  7 Woodinville  'A'                                    3:54.58  
     1) 897 Floyd, Miguel Sr            2) 894 Bachman, Zac Jr            
     3) 900 Hough, Tristan So           4) 902 Ip, Joe So                 
  8 Moses Lake  'A'                                     4:07.80  
     1) 811 Perez, Bryce Fr             2) 808 Marsh, Jeff Sr             
     3) 810 Monlux, Will Fr             4) 818 Wise, Hayden Fr            
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   4:07.45  
     1) 661 Doohan, Alicia Jr           2) 672 Padon, Caitlin Jr          
     3) 665 Lindsay, Megan Sr           4) 667 Magnuson, Kjirsten So      
  2 Eastmont  'A'                                       4:18.24  
     1) 556 Moreland, Hannah So         2) 562 Schwilke, Sydney Jr        
     3) 541 Frazier, Emily So           4) 539 Dotter, Nikki Sr           
  3 Lake Stevens  'A'                                   4:19.28  
     1) 744 Mielke, Randi So            2) 751 Wagner, Lacey So           
     3) 752 Wright, Taryn Sr            4) 745 Minor, Samantha Jr         
  4 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:29.86  
     1) 627 Zaragoza, Edith Fr          2) 621 Sheffield, Kirsten Jr      
     3) 615 Mares, Brianna So           4) 610 Freeman, Rachel Fr         
  5 Cashmere  'A'                                       4:30.18  
     1) 496 Grams, Danielle Sr          2) 494 Folden, Kelsie Jr          
     3) 501 Johnson, Alexa Jr           4) 500 Hurtado, Mayra So          
  6 Joel Ferris  'A'                                    4:37.56  
     1) 713 Earthman, Lauren So         2) 723 Mead, Carmen Jr            
     3) 727 Versteeg, Madyson Sr        4) 729 Wessman, Connie Fr         
  7 Moses Lake  'A'                                     4:42.67  
     1) 786 Budiselich, Kristin Sr      2) 789 Kimbro, Sydney So          
     3) 792 Morris, Tiffany Jr          4) 793 Munoz, Magie So            
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   898 Forde, Maxx         Jr Woodinville           47-01.75  
  2   575 Jacobus, Joe        Sr Eastmont              46-06.50  
  3   679 Bennett, Dirk       Sr Gonzaga Prep          45-05.00  
  4   766 Huswick, Eric       Sr Lake Stevens          45-03.75  
  5   899 Graham, Sam         Sr Woodinville           43-04.75  
  6   519 Craig, James        Jr Cashmere              41-00.00  
  7   531 Stephenson, Garth   Sr Cashmere              40-08.00  
  8   640 Martinez, Edward    Sr Eisenhower            39-01.00  
  9   567 Callahan, Brandon   So Eastmont              39-00.50  
 10   802 Guerra, Jobette     Sr Moses Lake            38-11.75  
 11   596 Troxler, Mat        Jr Eastmont              38-05.25  
 12   684 Gabbert, Connor     Jr Gonzaga Prep          38-04.75  
 13   759 D'Souza, Tyler      Sr Lake Stevens          37-10.50  
 14   648 Soto, Abel          So Eisenhower            37-09.25  
 15   775 Reicks, Trevor      Sr Lake Stevens          37-04.00  
 16   796 Bradley, Brandon    So Moses Lake            37-00.50  
 17   518 Clay, Jacob         Jr Cashmere              35-11.50  
 18   859 Garcia, Justin      Jr Wenatchee             35-09.00  
 19   801 Goodrich, Cameron   Sr Moses Lake            33-08.75  
 19   910 Riener, Erik        Jr Woodinville           33-08.75  
 21   853 Harmon, Robby       So Wenatchee             33-06.00  
 22   642 Murchie, Alex       So Eisenhower            32-05.50  
 23   692 Leber, Mark         Sr Gonzaga Prep          32-04.00  
 24   857 Helton, Briggs      Sr Wenatchee             32-01.50  
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   602 Bush, Jessica       Jr Eisenhower            35-01.00  
  2   555 Miller, Mady        Sr Eastmont              34-08.50  
  3   824 Duhamel, Becky      Jr Wenatchee             34-08.25  
  4   734 Blue, Briyanna      So Lake Stevens          34-02.00  
  5   656 Brown, Michaela     Jr Gonzaga Prep          33-11.75  
  6   721 Lindseth, Alexa     Jr Joel Ferris           32-09.00  
  7   715 Fuller, Kila        Jr Joel Ferris           32-08.00  
  8   663 Johnson, Anna-Mari  Sr Gonzaga Prep          31-07.50  
  9   614 Klingele, Beth      Fr Eisenhower            30-04.25  
 10   483 Abbott, Emily       Jr Cashmere              30-04.00  
 11   609 Frazier, Jazmine    Sr Eisenhower            30-02.00  
 12   558 Randall, Brooke     Sr Eastmont              30-00.50  
 13   742 MacKenzie, Kaitlin  Sr Lake Stevens          29-09.50  
 14   668 Matthews, Katy      Sr Gonzaga Prep          29-09.00  
 15   505 Sanzhez, Karissa    So Cashmere              29-05.75  
 16   484 Betancourt, Mistik  Fr Cashmere              29-04.75  
 17   738 Crecelius, Chelsie  Sr Lake Stevens          29-04.50  
 18   554 Lannoye, Kayla      Sr Eastmont              29-01.75  
 19   790 Matthews, Carolyn   Jr Moses Lake            28-06.00  
 20   716 Glover, Sarah       Jr Joel Ferris           26-03.50  
 21   828 Hallberg, Lexxi     Fr Wenatchee             25-07.00  
 22   794 Ordway, Danielle    Sr Moses Lake            25-05.50  
 23   821 Buak, Taylor        So Wenatchee             25-02.00  
 24   795 Reigstad, Megan     So Moses Lake            20-04.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   640 Martinez, Edward    Sr Eisenhower              127-09  
  2   766 Huswick, Eric       Sr Lake Stevens            122-11  
  3   519 Craig, James        Jr Cashmere                122-03  
  4   800 Fackrell, Spencer   Sr Moses Lake              120-07  
  5   636 Janosik, Chase      Sr Eisenhower              120-00  
  6   857 Helton, Briggs      Sr Wenatchee               119-04  
  7   803 Harman, Tyler       Sr Moses Lake              119-00  
  8   899 Graham, Sam         Sr Woodinville             113-07  
  9   682 Curry, Jason        Sr Gonzaga Prep            110-07  
 10   690 Jones, Alex         Sr Gonzaga Prep            106-01  
 11   696 Medel, Mathew       Sr Gonzaga Prep            105-04  
 12   531 Stephenson, Garth   Sr Cashmere                100-00  
 13   853 Harmon, Robby       So Wenatchee                99-05  
 14   801 Goodrich, Cameron   Sr Moses Lake               97-05  
 15   575 Jacobus, Joe        Sr Eastmont                 96-00  
 16   848 Buchanan, Schaefer  Jr Wenatchee                93-05  
 17   778 Schmuck, Josh       Jr Lake Stevens             90-04  
 18   898 Forde, Maxx         Jr Woodinville              88-01  
 19   759 D'Souza, Tyler      Sr Lake Stevens             85-07  
 20   910 Riener, Erik        Jr Woodinville              83-02  
 21   583 Ohrazda, Cam        Fr Eastmont                 77-08  
 22   633 Gallegos, Eliseo    So Eisenhower               75-06  
 23   567 Callahan, Brandon   So Eastmont                 74-11  
 24   514 Barnes, Caleb       Fr Cashmere                 71-10  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   602 Bush, Jessica       Jr Eisenhower              119-03  
  2   721 Lindseth, Alexa     Jr Joel Ferris             115-03  
  3   824 Duhamel, Becky      Jr Wenatchee               115-02  
  4   734 Blue, Briyanna      So Lake Stevens            105-03  
  5   663 Johnson, Anna-Mari  Sr Gonzaga Prep            104-11  
  6   668 Matthews, Katy      Sr Gonzaga Prep            102-09  
  7   620 Randles, Kayla      Jr Eisenhower               99-01  
  8   555 Miller, Mady        Sr Eastmont                 93-01  
  9   742 MacKenzie, Kaitlin  Sr Lake Stevens             89-08  
 10   550 Johnson, Cait       Sr Eastmont                 89-04  
 11   612 Johnston, Carrie    So Eisenhower               87-04  
 12   790 Matthews, Carolyn   Jr Moses Lake               86-06  
 13   656 Brown, Michaela     Jr Gonzaga Prep             86-04  
 14   554 Lannoye, Kayla      Sr Eastmont                 85-09  
 15   715 Fuller, Kila        Jr Joel Ferris              78-00  
 16   492 Fernandez, Diana    Jr Cashmere                 77-08  
 17   483 Abbott, Emily       Jr Cashmere                 77-06  
 18   828 Hallberg, Lexxi     Fr Wenatchee                77-01  
 19   716 Glover, Sarah       Jr Joel Ferris              76-04  
 20   787 Dyer, Paige         Fr Moses Lake               75-01  
 21   785 Brown, Marisa       Fr Moses Lake               74-11  
 22   484 Betancourt, Mistik  Fr Cashmere                 69-10  
 23   821 Buak, Taylor        So Wenatchee                69-01  
 24   927 Cassady, Kassady    Fr Lake Stevens             68-11  
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   519 Craig, James        Jr Cashmere                171-07  
  2   636 Janosik, Chase      Sr Eisenhower              163-10  
  3   804 Hill, Mitchell      Jr Moses Lake              152-08  
  4   803 Harman, Tyler       Sr Moses Lake              143-02  
  5   570 Corter, Justin      Jr Eastmont                141-05  
  6   817 Wilks, Jordan       Jr Moses Lake              141-00  
  7   872 Smith, Keaton       So Wenatchee               140-08  
  8   576 Jacobus, Pat        Jr Eastmont                138-04  
  9   704 Schmarr, Chris      Sr Gonzaga Prep            137-07  
 10   851 Gibbons, Cody       Sr Wenatchee               136-09  
 11   701 Porter, Dylan       Jr Gonzaga Prep            135-07  
 12   517 Callahan, Dan       So Cashmere                134-00  
 13   766 Huswick, Eric       Sr Lake Stevens            129-06  
 14   862 Lytle, Russ         Sr Wenatchee               127-11  
 15   926 O'Brien, Jacob      Jr Woodinville             125-10  
 16   698 Ogorek, Zach        Sr Gonzaga Prep            125-05  
 17   578 Laguna, Diego       Sr Eastmont                123-07  
 18   907 Petersen, Matt      Sr Woodinville             123-02  
 19   903 James, Steven       Jr Woodinville             122-08  
 20   775 Reicks, Trevor      Sr Lake Stevens            121-01  
 21   515 Blomquist, Rudy     So Cashmere                114-10  
 22   631 Cooper, Mason       So Eisenhower              102-01  
 23   755 Baker, Nick         Sr Lake Stevens            101-09  
 24   923 Clouse, Thomas      Sr Eisenhower               92-09  
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   558 Randall, Brooke     Sr Eastmont                129-08  
  2   660 Crum, Jaz           Jr Gonzaga Prep            117-11  
  3   668 Matthews, Katy      Sr Gonzaga Prep            101-11  
  4   721 Lindseth, Alexa     Jr Joel Ferris              96-06  
  5   708 Belton, Katara      So Joel Ferris              96-05  
  6   831 Nguyen, Kim         So Wenatchee                93-11  
  7   609 Frazier, Jazmine    Sr Eisenhower               93-10  
  8   734 Blue, Briyanna      So Lake Stevens             93-06  
  9   652 Baldwin, Jenica     Sr Gonzaga Prep             90-08  
 10   841 Story, Samantha     Sr Wenatchee                89-00  
 11   742 MacKenzie, Kaitlin  Sr Lake Stevens             88-00  
 12   794 Ordway, Danielle    Sr Moses Lake               85-01  
 13   612 Johnston, Carrie    So Eisenhower               84-05  
 14   839 Schneider, Amber    Jr Wenatchee                84-00  
 15   490 Cunningham, Maddy   So Cashmere                 82-10  
 16   622 Smart, Anne         Jr Eisenhower               79-07  
 17   483 Abbott, Emily       Jr Cashmere                 78-09  
 18   550 Johnson, Cait       Sr Eastmont                 75-11  
 19   928 Voth, Katie         Fr Eastmont                 73-04  
 20   787 Dyer, Paige         Fr Moses Lake               69-10  
 21   737 Countryman, Breonn  Fr Lake Stevens             68-09  
 22   508 Suarez, Iris        Sr Cashmere                 68-07  
 23   715 Fuller, Kila        Jr Joel Ferris              61-02  
 24   795 Reigstad, Megan     So Moses Lake               41-05  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   867 Sealby, Jacob       Jr Wenatchee             21-09.50  
  2   763 Frost, Brennan      Jr Lake Stevens          21-02.00  
  3   868 Sealby, Lucas       Jr Wenatchee             20-03.50  
  4   807 Koon, Randy         Jr Moses Lake            20-00.00  
  5   703 Sankey, Bishop      So Gonzaga Prep          19-11.00  
  6   917 Wyman, Michael      Sr Woodinville           19-10.00  
  7   904 Nguyen, Anthony     Jr Woodinville           19-08.50  
  8   760 Dickenson, Bo       Sr Lake Stevens          19-08.00  
  9   813 Richardson, Chris   Sr Moses Lake            18-10.50  
 10   694 McCanna, Dan        Sr Gonzaga Prep          18-10.00  
 11   849 Clemans, Kyle       So Wenatchee             18-05.00  
 12   800 Fackrell, Spencer   Sr Moses Lake            18-02.50  
 13   641 Moore, Jacob        Sr Eisenhower            18-00.50  
 14   566 Bendtsen, Brett     Sr Eastmont              18-00.00  
 15   577 Johnson, Calvin     Jr Eastmont              17-11.50  
 16   592 Sanders, Devon      Sr Eastmont              17-10.00  
 16   762 Finley, Chris       Jr Lake Stevens          17-10.00  
 18   530 Ruether, Micheal    So Cashmere              17-05.00  
 19   697 Morgan, Tyler       Jr Gonzaga Prep          17-01.50  
 20   526 Michael, Joey       Fr Cashmere              16-10.00  
 21   634 Hino, Andrew        Fr Eisenhower            16-01.00  
 22   512 Bailey, Joel        Fr Cashmere              15-06.00  
 23   649 Thai, Nelson        So Eisenhower            14-02.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   493 Fitzpatrick, Maria  Fr Cashmere              15-10.25  
  2   659 Clarizio, Katie     Jr Gonzaga Prep          15-03.00  
  3   836 Piro, Wyatt         Sr Wenatchee             15-02.75  
  4   655 Brown, Jazmine      Fr Gonzaga Prep          15-00.25  
  5   600 Blanchard, Lizzie   Fr Eisenhower            14-10.50  
  6   546 Hardgrove, Jessika  Jr Eastmont              14-08.75  
  7   825 Duhamel, Lindsay    Sr Wenatchee             14-07.00  
  8   657 Brown, Whitney      Fr Gonzaga Prep          14-02.00  
  9   614 Klingele, Beth      Fr Eisenhower            14-01.75  
 10   613 Kinney, Megan       Jr Eisenhower            13-11.00  
 11   563 Scott, Kendra       So Eastmont              13-09.50  
 11   719 Hicks, Jozlin       So Joel Ferris           13-09.50  
 13   829 Johnson, Jenny      So Wenatchee             13-07.75  
 14   783 Bakker, Kimberly    Fr Moses Lake            13-02.00  
 15   498 Hart, Amanda        Jr Cashmere              13-01.00  
 16   491 Down, Ashly         Jr Cashmere              12-11.75  
 17   735 Boyles, Tatiana     So Lake Stevens          12-08.25  
 18   749 Saracino, Ashley    Fr Lake Stevens          12-05.25  
 19   784 Bravo, Sonia        Jr Moses Lake            12-04.25  
 20   710 Carpenter, Frannie  Fr Joel Ferris           12-02.75  
 21   746 Patterson, Bonnie   Fr Lake Stevens          11-09.75  
 22   788 Grant, Kelsie       Fr Moses Lake            11-08.25  
 23   925 Sheehey, Michelle   So Eastmont              11-00.75  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   917 Wyman, Michael      Sr Woodinville            6-00.00  
  1   872 Smith, Keaton       So Wenatchee              6-00.00  
  1   763 Frost, Brennan      Jr Lake Stevens           6-00.00  
  1   870 Smith, Garrett      Sr Wenatchee              6-00.00  
  5   524 Kenoyer, Kevin      So Cashmere               5-10.00  
  5   630 Chapman, Ryan       Sr Eisenhower             5-10.00  
  7   525 McIntyre, Cody      Sr Cashmere               5-08.00  
  7   844 Arndt, Andrew       Jr Wenatchee              5-08.00  
  9   685 Gillum, Matt        Fr Gonzaga Prep           5-06.00  
  9   775 Reicks, Trevor      Sr Lake Stevens           5-06.00  
  9   576 Jacobus, Pat        Jr Eastmont               5-06.00  
  9   577 Johnson, Calvin     Jr Eastmont               5-06.00  
 13   683 Dever, David        Sr Gonzaga Prep           5-04.00  
 13   580 Lipp, Shae          Sr Eastmont               5-04.00  
 15   805 Johnson, Thomas     So Moses Lake             5-02.00  
 15   911 San Martino, Matth  So Woodinville            5-02.00  
 15   798 Delong, Tyler       Fr Moses Lake             5-02.00  
 15   635 Hino, Jacob         Fr Eisenhower             5-02.00  
 19   761 Dodge, Seth         So Lake Stevens           5-00.00  
 19   809 Molina, Jimmy       Jr Moses Lake             5-00.00  
 --   516 Brockwell, Jacob    So Cashmere                    DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   740 Hartwell, Jenny     So Lake Stevens           5-00.00  
  2   488 Castro, Paige       Sr Cashmere               4-10.00  
  3   748 Sangwin, Kim        Jr Lake Stevens           4-08.00  
  4   564 Seyster, Niki       Fr Eastmont              J4-08.00  
  5   502 Kimes, Jozie        Fr Cashmere               4-06.00  
  6   494 Folden, Kelsie      Jr Cashmere               4-04.00  
  6   719 Hicks, Jozlin       So Joel Ferris            4-04.00  
  6   841 Story, Samantha     Sr Wenatchee              4-04.00  
  6   545 Hankins, Tati       So Eastmont               4-04.00  
  6   711 Dandoy, Mackenzie   So Joel Ferris            4-04.00  
  7   819 Allen, Samantha     Fr Wenatchee             J4-04.00  
  7   664 Keasler, Brooke     Jr Gonzaga Prep          J4-04.00  
  7   822 Dominguez, Cori     Jr Wenatchee             J4-04.00  
 --   725 Oliver, Shelby      Sr Joel Ferris                 DQ  
 --   750 Staab, Melissa      So Lake Stevens                DQ  
 --   611 Guilland, Casey     So Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --   674 Rogers, Chloe       Fr Gonzaga Prep                DQ  
 --   626 Wilson, Cecily      Jr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --   605 Christensen, Valer  Jr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   804 Hill, Mitchell      Jr Moses Lake            40-09.00  
  2   851 Gibbons, Cody       Sr Wenatchee             40-03.00  
  3   870 Smith, Garrett      Sr Wenatchee            J40-03.00  
  4   800 Fackrell, Spencer   Sr Moses Lake            39-05.00  
  5   874 Vega, Christian     Jr Wenatchee             37-07.50  
  6   817 Wilks, Jordan       Jr Moses Lake            36-06.00  
  7   592 Sanders, Devon      Sr Eastmont             J36-06.00  
  8   570 Corter, Justin      Jr Eastmont              36-03.00  
  9   689 Johnson, Nick       Sr Gonzaga Prep          35-11.00  
 10   525 McIntyre, Cody      Sr Cashmere              35-10.00  
 11   530 Ruether, Micheal    So Cashmere              35-09.00  
 12   697 Morgan, Tyler       Jr Gonzaga Prep          35-01.00  
 13   589 Putnam, Matt        Jr Eastmont              34-05.00  
 14   768 Jones, Ross         Jr Lake Stevens         J34-05.00  
 15   636 Janosik, Chase      Sr Eisenhower            34-02.50  
 16   778 Schmuck, Josh       Jr Lake Stevens          33-08.00  
 17   635 Hino, Jacob         Fr Eisenhower            31-03.00  
 18   685 Gillum, Matt        Fr Gonzaga Prep          30-09.00  
 19   512 Bailey, Joel        Fr Cashmere              29-07.00  
 --   781 Warbis, Kyle        Sr Lake Stevens                DQ  
 --   641 Moore, Jacob        Sr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   836 Piro, Wyatt         Sr Wenatchee             33-05.50  
  2   825 Duhamel, Lindsay    Sr Wenatchee             32-11.00  
  3   545 Hankins, Tati       So Eastmont              31-00.25  
  4   487 Carson, Kaylee      So Cashmere              30-03.50  
  5   613 Kinney, Megan       Jr Eisenhower            30-02.75  
  6   502 Kimes, Jozie        Fr Cashmere              30-02.00  
  7   719 Hicks, Jozlin       So Joel Ferris           29-10.75  
  8   826 Eller, Stefanie     So Wenatchee             29-06.25  
  9   611 Guilland, Casey     So Eisenhower            29-04.00  
 10   600 Blanchard, Lizzie   Fr Eisenhower            28-09.00  
 11   504 Pittsinger, Jessey  Fr Cashmere              28-06.00  
 12   657 Brown, Whitney      Fr Gonzaga Prep          28-03.75  
 13   746 Patterson, Bonnie   Fr Lake Stevens          28-03.00  
 14   658 Carl, Ali           So Gonzaga Prep          28-00.00  
 15   726 Swindler, Olivia    So Joel Ferris           27-11.00  
 16   557 Niesz, Haley        So Eastmont              27-01.50  
 17   735 Boyles, Tatiana     So Lake Stevens          26-01.25  
 18   750 Staab, Melissa      So Lake Stevens          25-07.25  
 19   925 Sheehey, Michelle   So Eastmont              25-06.50  
 20   676 Smith, Kenzie       Jr Gonzaga Prep          25-05.25  
 21   706 Allen, Katherine    Fr Joel Ferris           25-03.75  
 
Event 41  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   896 Flolid, Curtis      Jr Woodinville           12-00.00  
  1   582 Moore, Toby         Sr Eastmont              12-00.00  
  1   855 Harris, Trace       Sr Wenatchee             12-00.00  
  4   768 Jones, Ross         Jr Lake Stevens          10-06.00  
  4   569 Caron, Joey         So Eastmont              10-06.00  
  4   754 Baker, Billy Joe    Jr Lake Stevens          10-06.00  
  7   523 Green, Joseph       So Cashmere               9-06.00  
  7   850 Covey, James        Sr Wenatchee              9-06.00  
  9   765 Hahn, Derek         Sr Lake Stevens           9-00.00  
  9   532 Stolhammer, James   Fr Cashmere               9-00.00  
 11   535 Wood, Brad          Fr Cashmere               8-06.00  
 12   571 Deich, Sam          Fr Eastmont               8-00.00  
 13   635 Hino, Jacob         Fr Eisenhower             6-06.00  
 --   649 Thai, Nelson        So Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --   638 Keeton, Joseph      So Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 42  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   551 Johnson, Shelby     Sr Eastmont               9-06.00  
  2   881 Enge, Bryttany      Sr Woodinville            8-06.00  
  3   509 Taylor, Kelsey      Jr Cashmere               8-00.00  
  4   725 Oliver, Shelby      Sr Joel Ferris            7-06.00  
  5   714 Erler, Maya         Fr Joel Ferris           J7-06.00  
  6   616 Mendoza, Haydee     So Eisenhower             7-00.00  
  7   606 Clark-Olivero, Let  Jr Eisenhower             6-06.00  
  7   707 Arbanas, Amber      Fr Joel Ferris            6-06.00  
  9   548 Heminger, Marina    Fr Eastmont              J6-06.00  
 10   485 Brunner, Mackenzi   Fr Cashmere              J6-06.00  
 11   740 Hartwell, Jenny     So Lake Stevens          J6-06.00  
 12   493 Fitzpatrick, Maria  Fr Cashmere               6-00.00  
 12   739 Granston, Emily     Jr Lake Stevens           6-00.00  
 14   732 Behrend, Heather    Jr Lake Stevens          J6-00.00  
 14   605 Christensen, Valer  Jr Eisenhower            J6-00.00  
 --   537 Boatright, Nicole   Jr Eastmont                    DQ