Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 08:19 PM
RAY COCKRUM RELAYS
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL - 3/26/2011
Results



BOYS EVENTS BOYS SHOTPUT- BOYS DISCUS- BOYS JAVELIN-
Lake Stevens-95 Ferris-125-11.5 Eastmont-380-6 Eastmont-427-5
University-86 University-125-5 Ferris-370-0 Lake Stevens-401-7
Ferris-75 Lake Stevens-124-2 Wenatchee-336-6 Woodinville-367-5
Wenatchee-74 Eastmont-114-9 University-328-5 University-365-10
Eastmont-51.5 Kentwood-113-9 Kentwood-327-1 Cashmere-357-3
Kentwood-45.5 Wenatchee-108-4 Lake Stevens-321-3 Gonzaga-354-4
Gonzaga-44 Woodinville-105-8 Cashmere-271-1 Kentwood-339-4
Cashmere-36 Gonzaga-103-6 Woodinville-186-1 Wenatchee-332-4
Woodinville-19 Cashmere-102-0.5 Gonzaga-136-3 Ferris-131-8

GIRLS EVENTS GIRLS SHOTPUT- GIRLS DISCUS- GIRLS JAVELIN-
Kentwood-104 Lake Stevens-96-6 Kentwood-311-6 Kentwood-298-6
Lake Stevens-87 Kentwood-88-7 University-262-5 University-296-8
Wenatchee-76 University-81-5 Lake Stevens-262-4 Lake Stevens-276-2
University-68 Eastmont-80-10 Gonzaga-245-7 Gonzaga-251-9
Woodinville-47 Ferris-80-10 Eastmont-202-7 Eastmont-219-4
Eastmont-41 Gonzaga-74-10 Ferris-125-3 Cashmere-192-11
Gonzaga-38 Woodinville-24-6 Woodinville-115-11 Wenatchee-177-8
Cashmere-36 Cashmere-24-2 Ferris-149-6
Ferris-30 Wenatchee-21-8

BOYS LONG JUMP- BOYS TRIPLE JUMP- BOYS HIGH JUMP- BOYS POLE VAULT-
Cashmere-58-1.5 Lake Stevens-116-9.5 University-16-8 Ferris-33-0
Wenatchee-57-2.5 Ferris-113-0.25 Cashmere-15-6 Kentwood-28-0
Eastmont-57-2 Gonzaga-110-5 Lake Stevens-11-4 Wenatchee-28-0
LK Stevens-55-9.5 Cashmere-109-6.5 Ferris-10-8 Lake Stevens-26-0
Ferris-53-5.5 Kentwood-106-7.25 Gonzaga-10-8 Eastmont-23-0
Gonzaga-52-6.5 Eastmont-106-2.5 Eastmont-10-6 Cashmere-22-6
Wdinville-50-7.25 Wenatchee-104-4.75 Kentwood-10-6 University-20-6
UHigh-48-7.75 Woodinville-100-4.75 Woodinville-5-6 Woodinville-12-6
Kentwood-38-11.5 University-96-4.25

GIRLS LONG JUMP- GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP- GIRLS HIGH JUMP- GIRLS POLE VAULT-
Wenatchee-46-9 Eastmont-93-10.25 Lake Stevens-14-4 Ferris-24-0
Lk Stevens-43-2.5 Ferris-93-5 Kentwood-13-6 Wenatchee-23-6
UHigh-42-4.75 Lake Stevens-90-8.5 University-13-6 Eastmont-20-6
Ferris-42-1.5 Cashmere-88-5.75 Eastmont-13-2 Cashmere-19-0
Gonzaga-41-4.75 University-88-3.25 Gonzaga-13-2 Kentwood-19-0
Cashmere-40-5.25 Gonzaga-88-0.25 Cashmere-9-8 Lake Stevens-13-0
Eastmont-30-2.5 Wenatchee-87-8.5 Wenatchee-9-6 University-12-6
Kentwood-29-11.5 Kentwood-61-7 Ferris-9-2
 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 DeHart, Holly 12 Kentwood 12.73 3
2 Varela, Madelayne 11 Kentwood 12.77 3
3 Benjamin, Mykala 11 Kentwood 13.08 3
4 Sharp, Ashley 12 Wenatchee 13.34 3
5 Weiler, Maddie 10 Gonzaga Prep 13.77 3
6 McCart, Megan 10 Eastmont 13.82 3
7 Hicks, Jozlin 12 Joel Ferris 14.00 3
8 Anton, Tessa 11 Gonzaga Prep 14.02 2
9 Hamm, Kendra 10 University 14.19 1
10 Smith, Hanna 11 Gonzaga Prep 14.23 3
11 Davis, Megan 11 Joel Ferris 14.24 2
12 Walker, Whitney 11 Woodinville 14.36 2
13 Liss, Abby 10 Joel Ferris 14.37 2
14 Standow, Ashlie 10 University 14.39 2
15 Monda, Alisha 9 Wenatchee 14.40 1
16 Nguyen, Michelle 9 Wenatchee 14.49 1
17 Renecker, Lecia 9 University 14.71 2
18 Potter, Jaycee 9 Cashmere 14.73 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olson, Chandler 10 Woodinville 5:05.87
2 Thornton, Amy 12 University 5:20.54
3 Nordt, Emily 11 Wenatchee 5:28.63
4 Ulland, Kailey 12 Kentwood 5:35.01
5 Bywater, Cia 12 Lake Stevens 5:41.34
6 Carlin, Tessa 9 Kentwood 5:44.02
7 Earthman, Lauren 12 Joel Ferris 5:44.40
8 Murie, Ashley 9 Wenatchee 5:46.88
9 Potter, Magen 11 University 5:53.09
10 Albrecht, Jenny 9 Eastmont 5:55.90
11 Smith, Elizabeth 9 University 5:56.47
12 Gelb, Kayla 12 Eastmont 5:56.85
13 Hennessey, Shea 11 Joel Ferris 5:57.82
14 Kinzel, Amanda 9 Joel Ferris 6:00.59
15 Frasier, Emily 12 Eastmont 6:05.80
16 Fleuret, Sophie 10 Woodinville 6:15.28
17 McHenry, Laura 12 Woodinville 6:30.76

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 50.88 1
1) Sharp, Ashley 12 2) Harris, Lynette 12
3) Dorsey, Nicole 11 4) Adams, Christie 10
2 Kentwood 'A' 52.25 1
1) Roberts, Sara 9 2) Vallala, Victoria 9
3) DeHart, Holly 12 4) Benjamin, Mykala 11
3 University 'A' 52.90 1
1) Cunanan, Alivia 11 2) Bemis, Briauna 12
3) Patterson, Sharese 12 4) Thornton, Paige 10
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 53.41 1
1) Santorsola, Vanessa 10 2) Simon, Kendra 9
3) Smith, Hanna 11 4) Weiler, Maddie 10
5 Cashmere 'A' 54.31 1
1) Johnson, Lauren 9 2) Bauer, Jesica 9
3) Spanjer, Holly 11 4) Carson, Kaylee 12
6 Lake Stevens 'A' 54.73 1
1) Hartwell, Jenny 12 2) Duschesne, Chloe 9
3) Lopez, Sandra 11 4) Kleyn, Olivia 12
7 Joel Ferris 'A' 54.79 1
1) Davis, Megan 11 2) Klaue, Michelle 11
3) Liss, Abby 10 4) Hicks, Jozlin 12
8 Woodinville 'A' 54.80 1
1) Berday, Cassidy 10 2) Gedney, Kyla 10
3) Walker, Whitney 11 4) Coba, Amanda 12
9 Lake Stevens 'B' x58.43 2
1) Blue, Briyanna 12 2) Burke, Corrine 12
3) Staab, Melissa 12 4) Lopez, Sandra 11
10 University 'B' x1:00.65 2
1) Frame, Ellie 12 2) Solomon, Janay 9
3) Pesch, Shayna 11 4) Vent-Gmeiner, Jessica 10
11 Kentwood 'B' x1:00.86 2
1) Robinson, Jennica 11 2) Toeaina, Alyx 11
3) Larson, Haley 10 4) Sullivan, Meaghan 10
12 Cashmere 'B' x1:01.02 2
1) Mecklenburg, Mikaela 12 2) Kenoyer, Quinn 9
3) Hart, Hanna 11 4) Brunner, Mackenzi 11
13 Gonzaga Prep 'B' x1:01.86 2
1) Cozza, Clare 10 2) Smith, Emma 9
3) Nelson, Diana 11 4) Taylor, Ymanni 12
14 Eastmont 'B' x1:02.52 2
1) Brewer, Cassidy 10 2) Norval, Hannah 10
3) Pratt, Miranda 11 4) Swindoll, Kim 12

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kentwood 'A' 1:47.39
1) Chinchar, Erin 12 2) Benjamin, Mykala 11
3) Roberts, Jessica 11 4) Parrish, Beth 10
2 Woodinville 'A' 1:53.22
1) Coba, Amanda 12 2) Berday, Cassidy 10
3) Gonzalez-Gandolfi, Christina 10 4) Quigley, Reagan 11
3 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:55.89
1) Bennett, Jessica 11 2) Blaine, Jordan 11
3) Helmbrecht, Lauren 9 4) Weiler, Maddie 10
4 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:56.47
1) Puha, Mahealani 12 2) Duschesne, Chloe 9
3) Farrenkopf, Amanda 11 4) Pahls, Chelsea 10
5 University 'A' 2:00.25
1) Faraca, Jade 12 2) Patterson, Sharese 12
3) Thornton, Paige 10 4) Knowles, Moriah 10
6 Wenatchee 'A' 2:00.88
1) Gould, Jennifer 9 2) Monda, Alisha 9
3) Bruggman, Hannah 9 4) Visscher, Samantha 9
7 Eastmont 'A' 2:04.20
1) Albrecht, Jenny 9 2) Craig, Hannah 9
3) Gausman, Daria 9 4) Janney, Olivia 9
8 Joel Ferris 'A' 2:04.54
1) Allen, Katherine 11 2) Liss, Abby 10
3) Klaue, Michelle 11 4) Walls, LaShantay 9
9 Cashmere 'A' 2:05.45
1) Blanchard, Monique 11 2) Spanjer, Holly 11
3) Aguigui, Amy 12 4) Bauer, Jesica 9

Girls 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 2:58.79
1) Dorsey, Nicole 11 2) Peven, Grace 11
3) Johnson, Jenny 12 4) Sharp, Ashley 12
2 Woodinville 'A' 3:01.47
1) Coba, Amanda 12 2) Berday, Cassidy 10
3) Gonzalez-Gandolfi, Christina 10 4) Quigley, Reagan 11
3 Cashmere 'A' 3:06.67
1) Blanchard, Monique 11 2) Knishka, Angela 10
3) Johnson, Lauren 9 4) Carson, Kaylee 12
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 3:08.46
1) Bennett, Jessica 11 2) Blaine, Jordan 11
3) Santorsola, Vanessa 10 4) Weber, Sydney 12
5 Kentwood 'A' 3:10.43
1) Roberts, Sara 9 2) Vallala, Victoria 9
3) Chinchar, Erin 12 4)
6 Lake Stevens 'A' 3:11.24
1) Hartwell, Jenny 12 2) Pahls, Chelsea 10
3) Kleyn, Olivia 12 4) Hartwell, Lisa 10
7 University 'A' 3:14.48
1) Driskell, Piper 9 2) Markin, Cady 12
3) Renecker, Lecia 9 4) Hubbard, Tiana 9
8 Eastmont 'A' 3:18.83
1) Knaggs, Kaya 12 2) Seyster, Niki 11
3) Short, McKaney 12 4) Simpson, Rachel 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cashmere 'A' 4:16.55
1) Johnson, Lauren 9 2) Knishka, Angela 10
3) Weddle, Ashton 10 4) Kimes, Jozie 11
2 University 'A' 4:17.23
1) Bemis, Briauna 12 2) Thornton, Amy 12
3) Standow, Ashlie 10 4) McDaniel, Jasmine 10
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 4:20.98
1) Hartwell, Jenny 12 2) Baldwin, Alex 11
3) Pahukoa, Brittney 10 4) Pahukoa, Brooke 10
4 Woodinville 'A' 4:24.92
1) Horne, Christine 10 2) Graham, Maddie 12
3) Hill, Anna 10 4) Olson, Chandler 10
5 Eastmont 'A' 4:32.80
1) Moreland, Hannah 12 2) Short, Kassidey 10
3) Short, McKaney 12 4) Moreland, Paige 9
6 Wenatchee 'A' 4:37.25
1) Dotter, Marissa 10 2) Nygard, Lynnette 10
3) McQuaig, Marit 9 4) Chapman, Tegan 11
7 Kentwood 'A' 4:43.53
1) Carlin, Tessa 9 2) Varela, Madelayne 11
3) DeHart, Holly 12 4) Horn, Carly 10
8 Joel Ferris 'A' 4:43.56
1) Davis, Megan 11 2) Liss, Abby 10
3) Otholt, Hayley 9 4) Taylor, Miri 10

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 10:26.34
1) Bywater, Cia 12 2) Wagner, Lacey 12
3) Pilon, Dakotah 11 4) Baldwin, Alex 11
2 Wenatchee 'A' 10:43.51
1) Chvilicek, Maggie 10 2) Miller, Paighton 10
3) Murie, Ashley 9 4) Dotter, Marissa 10
3 Kentwood 'A' 10:53.17
1) Roberts, Jessica 11 2) Ulland, Kailey 12
3) Horn, Carly 10 4) Carlin, Tessa 9
4 Eastmont 'A' 11:08.88
1) Benge, Grace 10 2) Neff, Annie 12
3) Moreland, Paige 9 4) Craig, Nicole 12
5 Joel Ferris 'A' 11:10.43
1) Arbanas, Hannah 9 2) Momany, Haley 9
3) Kinzel, Amanda 9 4) Otholt, Hayley 9
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 11:21.70
1) Cherry, Taylor 11 2) Schmitz, Amanda 9
3) Stommes, Shannon 9 4) Troksa, Brianna 9
7 University 'A' 11:46.41
1) Durbin, Jessica 10 2) Hetrick, Justine 10
3) Hubbard, Tiana 9 4) Rotchford, Shelby 9

Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kentwood 'A' 1:55.82
1) Vallala, Victoria 9 2) Roberts, Sara 9
3) Varela, Madelayne 11 4) Benjamin, Mykala 11
2 Cashmere 'A' 1:58.53
1) Carson, Kaylee 12 2) Johnson, Lauren 9
3) Weddle, Ashton 10 4) Knishka, Angela 10
3 University 'A' 1:59.22
1) Bemis, Briauna 12 2) Patterson, Sharese 12
3) Cunanan, Alivia 11 4) Standow, Ashlie 10
4 Eastmont 'A' 2:00.86
1) Moreland, Hannah 12 2) Reynolds, Taylor 12
3) McCart, Megan 10 4) Tarbert, Rebecca 9
5 Wenatchee 'A' 2:02.74
1) Harris, Lynette 12 2) Ketcham, Audrey 11
3) Adams, Christie 10 4) Nygard, Lynnette 10
6 Woodinville 'A' 2:04.01
1) Holt, Molly 10 2) Walker, Whitney 11
3) Horne, Christine 10 4) Coba, Amanda 12
7 Lake Stevens 'A' 2:05.38
1) Kleyn, Olivia 12 2) Farrenkopf, Amanda 11
3) Duschesne, Chloe 9 4) Puha, Mahealani 12
8 Joel Ferris 'A' 2:10.03
1) Walls, LaShantay 9 2) Taylor, Miri 10
3) Allen, Katherine 11 4) Franklin, Audre 12
9 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 2:14.64
1) Brown, Whitney 11 2) Simon, Kendra 9
3) Smith, Hanna 11 4) Anton, Tessa 11

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Woodinville 'A' 13:09.30
1) Graham, Maddie 12 2) Fisher, Kaitlin 12
3) Phillips, Audrey 11 4) McHenry, Laura 12
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 13:22.75
1) Baldwin, Alex 11 2) Pilon, Dakotah 11
3) Wagner, Lacey 12 4) Bywater, Cia 12
3 Wenatchee 'A' 13:32.53
1) Chvilicek, Maggie 10 2) Dotter, Marissa 10
3) Miller, Paighton 10 4) Nordt, Emily 11
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 13:42.26
1) Severino, Shannon 9 2) Troksa, Brianna 9
3) Stommes, Shannon 9 4) Hiatt, Audrey 12
5 Joel Ferris 'A' 14:00.06
1) Otholt, Hayley 9 2) Arbanas, Hannah 9
3) Hennessey, Shea 11 4) Earthman, Lauren 12
6 Kentwood 'A' 14:18.99
1) Lee, Megan 10 2) Roberts, Jessica 11
3) Ulland, Kailey 12 4) Carlin, Tessa 9
7 Eastmont 'A' 14:28.83
1) Benge, Grace 10 2) Frasier, Emily 12
3) Gelb, Kayla 12 4) Rocha, Jasmin 11
8 University 'A' 14:29.19
1) Johnston, Kira 10 2) Martins, Taylor 11
3) McDaniel, Jasmine 10 4) Potter, Magen 11

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:07.84 1
1) Nygard, Lynnette 10 2) Dorsey, Nicole 11
3) Ketcham, Audrey 11 4) Johnson, Jenny 12
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:09.01 1
1) McVety, Tiana 11 2) McGee, Samantha 9
3) Pahukoa, Brooke 10 4) Pahukoa, Brittney 10
3 Woodinville 'A' 1:13.32 2
1) Holt, Molly 10 2) Horne, Christine 10
3) Hill, Anna 10 4) Gonzalez-Gandolfi, Christina 10
4 Eastmont 'A' 1:15.37 2
1) Janney, Olivia 9 2) Simpson, Rachel 9
3) Knaggs, Kaya 12 4) Seyster, Niki 11
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:15.38 2
1) Berge, Jessica 9 2) Weber, Sydney 12
3) Bennett, Jessica 11 4) Santorsola, Vanessa 10
6 University 'A' 1:20.10 1
1) Driskell, Piper 9 2) Hubbard, Tiana 9
3) Nemitz, Katelyn 10 4) Smith, Elizabeth 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pahukoa, Brooke 10 Lake Stevens 5-04.00
2 Ketcham, Audrey 11 Wenatchee 5-02.00
3 Bowton, Maya 11 Joel Ferris 5-00.00
4 Kimes, Jozie 11 Cashmere J5-00.00
5 McGee, Samantha 9 Lake Stevens 4-08.00
6 Thornton, Paige 10 University J4-08.00
6 Carson, Kaylee 12 Cashmere J4-08.00
6 Horn, Carly 10 Kentwood J4-08.00
9 Brown, Whitney 11 Gonzaga Prep J4-08.00
10 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont J4-08.00
11 Brown, Jazmine 11 Gonzaga Prep 4-06.00
11 Vent-Gmeiner, Jessica 10 University 4-06.00
11 Toeaina, Sarah 9 Kentwood 4-06.00
14 McDaniel, Rachel 9 Lake Stevens 4-04.00
14 Janney, Olivia 9 Eastmont 4-04.00
14 Chinchar, Erin 12 Kentwood 4-04.00
14 Hamm, Kendra 10 University 4-04.00
14 Gould, Jennifer 9 Wenatchee 4-04.00
19 Gausman, Daria 9 Eastmont 4-02.00
19 Arbanas, Grace 9 Joel Ferris 4-02.00
21 Cozza, Clare 10 Gonzaga Prep 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Buchanan, McAlister 12 Wenatchee 9-06.00
2 Dinwoodie, Alex 10 Joel Ferris 8-06.00
3 Black, Kenzi 11 Wenatchee 8-00.00
3 Arbanas, Amber 11 Joel Ferris 8-00.00
5 Heminger, Marina 11 Eastmont 7-06.00
6 Bowton, Maya 11 Joel Ferris J7-06.00
7 Brunner, Mackenzi 11 Cashmere 7-00.00
8 Parrish, Beth 10 Kentwood J7-00.00
9 Vent-Gmeiner, Jessica 10 University 6-06.00
9 Hartwell, Lisa 10 Lake Stevens 6-06.00
9 Craig, Hannah 9 Eastmont 6-06.00
9 McCart, Megan 10 Eastmont 6-06.00
9 Hartwell, Jenny 12 Lake Stevens 6-06.00
14 Lee, Megan 10 Kentwood 6-00.00
14 Sullivan, Meaghan 10 Kentwood 6-00.00
14 Roberts, Randi 9 Wenatchee 6-00.00
14 Blanchard, Monique 11 Cashmere 6-00.00
14 Nemitz, Katelyn 10 University 6-00.00
14 Aguigui, Amy 12 Cashmere 6-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 11 Wenatchee 16-03.50
2 DeHart, Holly 12 Kentwood 16-02.75
3 Tarbert, Rebecca 9 Eastmont 15-11.50
4 Hamm, Kendra 10 University 15-08.00
5 Sharp, Ashley 12 Wenatchee 15-06.50
6 Pahukoa, Brooke 10 Lake Stevens 15-01.25
7 Pahukoa, Brittney 10 Lake Stevens 14-11.25
8 Harris, Lynette 12 Wenatchee 14-11.00
9 Klaue, Michelle 11 Joel Ferris 14-09.00
10 Carl, Ali 12 Gonzaga Prep 14-08.25
11 Hicks, Jozlin 12 Joel Ferris 14-07.00
12 Brown, Whitney 11 Gonzaga Prep 14-04.75
13 Kimes, Jozie 11 Cashmere 14-04.50
14 Faraca, Jade 12 University 14-03.50
15 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont 14-03.00
16 Roberts, Sara 9 Kentwood 13-08.75
17 Bauer, Jesica 9 Cashmere 13-07.25
18 Kleyn, Olivia 12 Lake Stevens 13-01.50
19 Walls, LaShantay 9 Joel Ferris 12-09.50
20 Preheim, Stephanie 9 Cashmere 12-05.50
21 Lewis, Ashley 9 University 12-05.25
22 Smith, Hanna 11 Gonzaga Prep 12-03.75

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Taylor 12 Eastmont 34-10.75
2 Toeaina, Sarah 9 Kentwood 31-10.50
3 Pahls, Chelsea 10 Lake Stevens 31-08.50
4 Hicks, Jozlin 12 Joel Ferris 31-06.50
5 Davis, Megan 11 Joel Ferris 31-00.00
6 Klaue, Michelle 11 Joel Ferris 30-10.50
7 Cunanan, Alivia 11 University 30-06.50
8 Bauer, Jesica 9 Cashmere 30-04.75
9 Brown, Whitney 11 Gonzaga Prep 30-03.00
10 Faraca, Jade 12 University 30-01.00
10 Kimes, Jozie 11 Cashmere 30-01.00
12 Farrenkopf, Amanda 11 Lake Stevens 29-08.50
13 Eller, Stefanie 12 Wenatchee 29-07.50
14 Weber, Sydney 12 Gonzaga Prep 29-06.75
15 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont 29-06.50
16 Seyster, Niki 11 Eastmont 29-05.00
17 Parrish, Beth 10 Kentwood 29-03.50
17 Staab, Melissa 12 Lake Stevens 29-03.50
19 Harris, Lynette 12 Wenatchee 29-01.50
20 McQuaig, Marit 9 Wenatchee 28-11.50
21 Carl, Ali 12 Gonzaga Prep 28-02.50
22 Blanchard, Monique 11 Cashmere 28-00.00
23 Lewis, Ashley 9 University 27-07.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Toeaina, Alyx 11 Kentwood 40-05.00
2 Blue, Briyanna 12 Lake Stevens 34-11.00
3 Burke, Corrine 12 Lake Stevens 33-11.00
4 Woods, Audrianna 11 University 31-05.00
5 Franklin, Audre 12 Joel Ferris 29-06.00
6 Nelson, Diana 11 Gonzaga Prep 27-06.00
7 Pratt, Miranda 11 Eastmont 27-01.00
7 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 27-01.00
9 Belton, Katara 12 Joel Ferris 26-07.00
10 Brewer, Cassidy 10 Eastmont 26-05.00
11 Solomon, Janay 9 University 26-04.00
12 Brubaker, Jessyca 12 Lake Stevens 25-03.00
13 Taylor, Ymanni 12 Gonzaga Prep 25-00.00
14 Larson, Haley 10 Kentwood 24-11.00
15 Poppe, Michelle 11 Joel Ferris 24-09.00
16 Webb, Eliotte 10 Woodinville 24-06.00
17 Kenoyer, Quinn 9 Cashmere 24-02.00
18 Pesch, Shayna 11 University 23-08.00
19 Robinson, Jennica 11 Kentwood 23-03.00
20 Momb, Allison 10 Gonzaga Prep 22-04.00
21 Wilson, Sadie 9 Wenatchee 21-08.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Toeaina, Alyx 11 Kentwood 123-10
2 Flynn, Emily 11 University 110-08
3 Blue, Briyanna 12 Lake Stevens 99-07
4 Robinson, Jennica 11 Kentwood 94-11
5 Burke, Corrine 12 Lake Stevens 94-00
6 Taylor, Ymanni 12 Gonzaga Prep 93-05
7 Larson, Haley 10 Kentwood 92-09
8 Day, Shyan 11 University 79-06
9 Helmbrecht, Lauren 9 Gonzaga Prep 76-08
10 Nelson, Diana 11 Gonzaga Prep 75-06
11 Swindoll, Kim 12 Eastmont 74-06
12 Franklin, Becca 12 University 72-03
13 Graham, Maddie 12 Woodinville 70-04
14 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 69-07
15 Brubaker, Jessyca 12 Lake Stevens 68-09
16 Poppe, Michelle 11 Joel Ferris 65-05
17 Belton, Katara 12 Joel Ferris 59-10
18 Pratt, Miranda 11 Eastmont 58-06
19 Webb, Eliotte 10 Woodinville 45-07

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flynn, Emily 11 University 112-06
2 Seims, Kacie 11 Kentwood 107-09
3 Frame, Ellie 12 University 107-06
4 Pahukoa, Brittney 10 Lake Stevens 102-03
5 Peven, Grace 11 Wenatchee 97-11
6 Toeaina, Alyx 11 Kentwood 97-01
7 Robinson, Jennica 11 Kentwood 93-08
8 Burke, Corrine 12 Lake Stevens 93-00
9 Seyster, Niki 11 Eastmont 91-03
10 Smith, Emma 9 Gonzaga Prep 88-00
11 Paine, Hannah 9 Gonzaga Prep 86-05
12 Belton, Katara 12 Joel Ferris 85-01
13 Lopez, Sandra 11 Lake Stevens 80-11
14 Schauss, Sabrina 11 Wenatchee 79-09
15 Rogers, Chloe 11 Gonzaga Prep 77-04
16 Monroy, Whitney 12 Eastmont 77-00
17 Franklin, Becca 12 University 76-08
18 Brunner, Mackenzi 11 Cashmere 68-06
19 Hart, Hanna 11 Cashmere 66-08
20 Poppe, Michelle 11 Joel Ferris 64-05
21 Mecklenburg, Mikaela 12 Cashmere 57-09
22 Brewer, Cassidy 10 Eastmont 50-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 9 Wenatchee 10.83 3
2 Arceneaux, BJ 12 Kentwood 11.24 3
3 Visconti, Victor 12 Joel Ferris 11.48 1
4 Condon, Bobby 12 Gonzaga Prep 11.51 3
5 Sankey, Bishop 12 Gonzaga Prep 11.59 3
6 Karstetter, Kurtis 11 Joel Ferris 11.63 2
7 Roberts, Moe 10 Cashmere 11.64 2
8 Semerenko, Ivan 9 Kentwood 11.71 2
9 Schmekel, Allan 11 Lake Stevens 11.73 3
10 Michael, Joey 11 Cashmere 11.74 2
11 Osborn, Trenton 10 Eastmont 11.84 1
12 Scott, Matthew 12 Kentwood 11.92 3
13 Mitzemberg, Darian 11 University 11.96 2
14 Davis, Tom 9 Gonzaga Prep 12.03 2
15 Carroll, Quincy 11 Lake Stevens 12.04 3
16 Constantine, Brent 10 Woodinville 12.11 2
17 Giddens, Shae 11 Lake Stevens 12.13 3
18 Llera, Nicholas 10 Woodinville 12.25 3
19 Stockwell, Caden 12 Wenatchee 12.35 2
20 Wood, Ian 9 Cashmere 12.41 1
21 Wehrer, John 11 Eastmont 12.46 1
22 Clark, Zawatti 10 University 12.47 2
23 Garrett, Kris 9 Wenatchee 12.48 1
24 Lapanne, Anthony 10 University 12.65 1
25 McDonnell, Dalin 10 Eastmont 12.70 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jon 12 University 9:38.09
2 Kimsey, Alex 11 Joel Ferris 9:44.16
3 McCandless, Conor 11 Gonzaga Prep 9:45.91
4 Thorne, Travis 10 Joel Ferris 9:53.36
5 Hombel, Jake 11 University 9:58.97
6 Parsons, Mitch 12 Eastmont 10:08.87
7 Richmond, Will 12 Kentwood 10:27.80
8 Sloan, Austin 10 University 10:35.13
9 Hattrup, Kasey 12 Kentwood 10:35.46
10 Jacobson, Eric 11 Kentwood 10:39.94
11 Lindell, Bret 9 Eastmont 10:40.34
12 Van Polen, Drew 9 Cashmere 10:43.19
13 Hedges, Kyle 12 Lake Stevens 10:43.92
14 Guilmette, Dylan 11 Eastmont 10:48.14
15 Klick, Beau 10 Lake Stevens 10:55.77
16 Nicholas, Andrew 10 Woodinville 11:27.55
17 Morrison, Brendan 10 Wenatchee 11:29.56
18 Lammert, Brian 10 Wenatchee 11:46.48

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kentwood 'A' 44.83 1
1) Arceneaux, BJ 12 2) Semerenko, Ivan 9
3) Scott, Matthew 12 4) Banks, Joseph 12
2 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 45.47 1
1) Condon, Bobby 12 2) Sankey, Bishop 12
3) Forshag, Alec 11 4) Padon, Sean 11
3 Eastmont 'A' 45.49 1
1) Hancock, Brandon 12 2) Walker, Berlie 11
3) Wehrer, John 11 4) Osborn, Trenton 10
4 Cashmere 'A' 45.90 1
1) Callahan, Dan 12 2) Green, Joseph 12
3) Michael, Joey 11 4) Roberts, Moe 10
5 University 'A' 45.96 1
1) Clark, Zawatti 10 2) Upmeyer, Austin 10
3) Whitsett, Marquise 10 4) Mitzemberg, Darian 11
6 Woodinville 'A' 46.53 1
1) Luitgaarden, Nick 10 2) Constantine, Brent 10
3) Moore, Parker 10 4) Llera, Nicholas 10
7 Wenatchee 'A' 47.50 1
1) Clemans, Kyle 12 2) Garrett, Kris 9
3) Stockwell, Caden 12 4) Wilson, Spencer 11
8 Woodinville 'B' x49.67 2
1) Riener, Lance 11 2) Willie, Sean 10
3) Hollister, Jacob 11 4) Baker, Brandon 11
9 Eastmont 'B' x50.55 2
1) Frazier, Jordan 11 2) Reyes, Cristian 11
3) Gwinn, Sam 12 4) Tuthill, William 11
10 Cashmere 'B' x51.02 2
1) Blomquist, Rudy 12 2) Torrence, Jason 9
3) Mueser, Alex 9 4) Peck, Blain 10
11 Kentwood 'B' x51.32 2
1) Grady, Terence 9 2) Christian, Michael 12
3) Kempf, Taylor 12 4) Thach, Visa 11
12 Lake Stevens 'B' x52.18 2
1) Campbell, Carey 10 2) Minor, Blake 10
3) Baughman, Jacob 10 4) Eklund, Gunnar 12
13 Wenatchee 'B' x53.39 2
1) Frazier, Colton 11 2) Stoll, Jakob 9
3) Chavolla, Pablo 10 4) Huss, Aaron 11
14 Gonzaga Prep 'B' x55.79 2
1) Johnston, Maverick 10 2) Johnson, Jeremy 11
3) McClellan, Connor 11 4) Gott, Jordan 12
15 University 'B' x59.67 2
1) Alexander, Jay 10 2) Poole, Skyler 10
3) Buratto, Anthony 10 4) Solomon, Deandre 11
-- Lake Stevens 'A' DQ 1
1) Carroll, Quincy 11 2) Palacios, Aston 11
3) Schmekel, Allan 11 4) Harris, Tre 12

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:34.13
1) Helm, Cooper 12 2) Black, Connor 11
3) Keeler, Kyle 11 4) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 9
2 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:38.57
1) Davis, Tom 9 2) Padon, Sean 11
3) Sankey, Bishop 12 4) Condon, Bobby 12
3 Woodinville 'A' 1:39.89
1) Constantine, Brent 10 2) Moore, Parker 10
3) Goodsell, Michael 11 4) Luitgaarden, Nick 10
4 Kentwood 'A' 1:41.45
1) Semerenko, Ivan 9 2) Koopmans, Nick 12
3) Banks, Joseph 12 4) Scott, Matthew 12
5 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:44.72
1) Carroll, Quincy 11 2) Palacios, Aston 11
3) Pahukoa, Brady 11 4) Giddens, Shae 11
6 Eastmont 'A' 1:48.11
1) Aldrich, Dakota 10 2) VanAssche, Jeremy 9
3) Woodward, Josh 10 4) Lipp, Kellen 10
7 Cashmere 'A' 1:48.69
1) Cheever, Josh 12 2) Pittsinger, Rex 9
3) Moore, Christian 12 4) Dilly, Brandon 10
-- University 'A' DQ
1) Bonner, Adrian 10 2) Whitsett, Marquise 10
3) Mitzemberg, Darian 11 4) McDonald, Zane 11

Boys 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 2:31.20
1) Cochran, Scott 12 2) Giddens, Shae 11
3) Schmekel, Allan 11 4) Harris, Tre 12
2 Wenatchee 'A' 2:33.83
1) Helm, Cooper 12 2) Broberg, Curtis 11
3) Dunley, Jack 10 4) Keeler, Kyle 11
3 University 'A' 2:34.08
1) Bonner, Adrian 10 2) Brunner, Daniel 10
3) Flynn, Austin 10 4) Peterson, Ryan 12
4 Joel Ferris 'A' 2:34.16
1) Karstetter, Kurtis 11 2) Lemer, Cole 11
3) Tullos, Alex 10 4) Herrera, Ryan 11
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 2:40.87
1) Lenoue, Joe 10 2) Johnson, Jeremy 11
3) Brinkman, Vaughn 11 4) Hoskins, Tanner 12
6 Cashmere 'A' 2:42.00
1) Grams, Brock 10 2) Lauderdale, Anthony 12
3) Wood, Brad 11 4) Wood, Ian 9
7 Eastmont 'A' 2:45.35
1) Doneen, Cam 12 2) Isaacson, Kyle 10
3) Mayer, Carl 12 4) Lawless, Kaleb 12
8 Kentwood 'A' 2:45.50
1) Degraffenreid, Kyle 9 2) Leatham, Chris 10
3) Gomez, Byron 11 4) Madsen, Jeffrey 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 3:32.97
1) Cochran, Scott 12 2) Nicol, Mason 10
3) Schmekel, Allan 11 4) Harris, Tre 12
2 University 'A' 3:36.28
1) Brunner, Michael 12 2) Upmeyer, Austin 10
3) Flynn, Austin 10 4) Cummings, Matt 12
3 Cashmere 'A' 3:40.42
1) Callahan, Dan 12 2) Michael, Joey 11
3) Green, Joseph 12 4) Stolhammer, James 11
4 Eastmont 'A' 3:43.15
1) McDonnell, Dalin 10 2) Ballard, Michael 10
3) McGill, Lucas 11 4) Meyers, Mitch 10
5 Wenatchee 'A' 3:47.75
1) Hopkins, Alex 10 2) Wilson, Spencer 11
3) Dunley, Jack 10 4) Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 12
6 Joel Ferris 'A' 3:51.46
1) Lemer, Cole 11 2) Tullos, Alex 10
3) Karstetter, Kurtis 11 4) Herrera, Ryan 11
7 Kentwood 'A' 4:01.64
1) Madsen, Jeffrey 11 2) Anderson, Varrick 10
3) Gomez, Byron 11 4) Leatham, Chris 10

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 University 'A' 8:23.21
1) Bucko, Christian 12 2) Smith, Jon 12
3) Stark, Travis 12 4) Cummings, Matt 12
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 8:28.85
1) Rahn, Jared 10 2) Mina, Caleb 10
3) Nicol, Mason 10 4) Schmitt, Scott 10
3 Joel Ferris 'A' 8:33.66
1) Thorne, Travis 10 2) Minkler, Douglas 10
3) Pochis, Nick 10 4) Kimsey, Alex 11
4 Wenatchee 'A' 9:01.01
1) Morrison, Brendan 10 2) Shales, Tyler 12
3) Cordes, Joe 12 4) Boersma, Nick 11
5 Kentwood 'A' 9:10.00
1) Telford, Dasan 10 2) Anderson, Varrick 10
3) Richmond, Will 12 4) Hattrup, Kasey 12
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 9:13.00
1) Hoerner, Frankie 9 2) McCandless, Ryan 9
3) Pearman, Joe 11 4) Plaster, Ben 10
7 Eastmont 'A' 9:18.72
1) De La Cruz, Ivan 10 2) Haas, Chris 12
3) Morales, Jose 9 4) Lindell, Bret 9
8 Cashmere 'A' 9:39.46
1) Luna, Eliseo 11 2) Mackey, Joe 10
3) Naranjo, Ricardo 9 4) Van Polen, Drew 9

Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 University 'A' 1:39.24
1) Clark, Zawatti 10 2) Whitsett, Marquise 10
3) Upmeyer, Austin 10 4) Mitzemberg, Darian 11
2 Kentwood 'A' 1:39.97
1) Arceneaux, BJ 12 2) Semerenko, Ivan 9
3) Scott, Matthew 12 4) Banks, Joseph 12
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:40.81
1) Palacios, Aston 11 2) Carroll, Quincy 11
3) Cochran, Scott 12 4) Giddens, Shae 11
4 Woodinville 'A' 1:40.96
1) Luitgaarden, Nick 10 2) Constantine, Brent 10
3) Llera, Nicholas 10 4) Moore, Parker 10
5 Wenatchee 'A' 1:41.43
1) Clemans, Kyle 12 2) Helm, Cooper 12
3) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 9 4) Ketcham, Quincy 12
6 Eastmont 'A' 1:44.41
1) Hancock, Brandon 12 2) Hardgrove, Darin 10
3) Lipp, Kellen 10 4) VanAssche, Jeremy 9
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:45.61
1) Davis, Tom 9 2) Lenoue, Joe 10
3) Forshag, Alec 11 4) Wacholz, Kyle 10
-- Cashmere 'A' DQ
1) Moore, Christian 12 2) Dilly, Brandon 10
3) Pittsinger, Rex 9 4) Cheever, Josh 12

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 11:07.83
1) Schmitt, Scott 10 2) Nicol, Mason 10
3) Mina, Caleb 10 4) Rahn, Jared 10
2 Wenatchee 'A' 11:15.76
1) Boersma, Nick 11 2) Shales, Tyler 12
3) Cordes, Joe 12 4) Pipkin, Zach 12
3 University 'A' 11:23.05
1) Brunner, Daniel 10 2) Fry, Matthew 11
3) Hiebert, Trevin 12 4) Rasmussen, Tanner 12
4 Joel Ferris 'A' 11:23.31
1) Geren, Kramor 10 2) Schmick, Jared 10
3) Pochis, Nick 10 4) Minkler, Douglas 10
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 11:23.39
1) Hoerner, Frankie 9 2) Plaster, Ben 10
3) Pearman, Joe 11 4) McCandless, Conor 11
6 Eastmont 'A' 11:37.96
1) Guilmette, Dylan 11 2) Parsons, Mitch 12
3) Sanchez, Cristian 10 4) Meyers, Mitch 10
7 Kentwood 'A' 11:40.24
1) Jacobson, Eric 11 2) Richmond, Will 12
3) Anderson, Varrick 10 4) Telford, Dasan 10
8 Woodinville 'A' 12:05.02
1) Nicholas, Andrew 10 2) Goodsell, Michael 11
3) Penny, Garret 10 4) Schwecke, Tyler 12
9 Cashmere 'A' 12:41.01
1) Luna, Eliseo 11 2) Mackey, Joe 10
3) Van Polen, Drew 9 4) Naranjo, Ricardo 9

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:07.19 2
1) Tupen, Casey 11 2) Lund, Robert 10
3) Iverson, Alex 12 4) Palacios, Aston 11
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:09.86 1
1) Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 12 2) Broberg, Curtis 11
3) Keeler, Kyle 11 4) Hopkins, Alex 10
3 University 'A' 1:10.33 2
1) McDonald, Zane 11 2) Morgan, Andrew 10
3) Sylvester, Randy 10 4) Peterson, Ryan 12
4 Eastmont 'A' 1:13.22 1
1) Bencze, Louis 10 2) Doneen, Cam 12
3) Isaacson, Kyle 10 4) Mayer, Carl 12
5 Woodinville 'A' 1:13.49 1
1) Max, Kurtis 10 2) Hong, Eric 10
3) Monroe, Josh 11 4) Low, Riley 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Andrew 10 University 5-10.00
2 Minor, Blake 10 Lake Stevens J5-10.00
3 Fuller, Carson 11 Joel Ferris 5-08.00
4 Alexander, James 10 Lake Stevens 5-06.00
5 Flynn, Austin 10 University J5-06.00
5 Goodsell, Michael 11 Woodinville J5-06.00
7 Walker, Berlie 11 Eastmont 5-04.00
7 Crum, Logan 10 University 5-04.00
7 Sytsma, Brandon 9 Kentwood 5-04.00
7 Leonard, McLain 12 Gonzaga Prep 5-04.00
7 Gillum, Matt 11 Gonzaga Prep 5-04.00
7 Roberts, Moe 10 Cashmere 5-04.00
13 McDonnell, Dalin 10 Eastmont 5-02.00
13 Wood, Ian 9 Cashmere 5-02.00
13 Perkes, James 12 Kentwood 5-02.00
16 Lauderdale, Anthony 12 Cashmere 5-00.00
16 Irving, Ty 11 Joel Ferris 5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alexander, Jay 10 University 13-00.00
2 Walker, Berlie 11 Eastmont 12-06.00
2 Sodorff, Austin 11 Woodinville 12-06.00
2 Wilkins, Calvin 11 Joel Ferris 12-06.00
5 Green, Joseph 12 Cashmere 12-00.00
6 Reinkens, Austin 11 Joel Ferris 11-00.00
7 Stolhammer, James 11 Cashmere 10-06.00
7 Tuthill, William 11 Eastmont 10-06.00
9 Warner, Steele 12 Kentwood 10-00.00
9 Faulkner, Conner 10 Wenatchee 10-00.00
11 Albedyl, Shane 10 Lake Stevens 9-06.00
11 Koopmans, Nick 12 Kentwood 9-06.00
11 Britt, Evan 10 Wenatchee 9-06.00
11 Larson, Michael 11 Joel Ferris 9-06.00
15 Perkes, James 12 Kentwood 8-06.00
15 Alexander, James 10 Lake Stevens 8-06.00
15 Grubb, Dominique 10 Wenatchee 8-06.00
18 Hansen, Kramer 11 Lake Stevens 8-00.00
19 Martin, Daniel 9 University 7-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arceneaux, BJ 12 Kentwood 21-09.50
2 Osborn, Trenton 10 Eastmont 21-05.50
3 Tullos, Alex 10 Joel Ferris 20-05.00
4 Roberts, Moe 10 Cashmere 19-11.00
5 Goodsell, Michael 11 Woodinville 19-10.25
6 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 9 Wenatchee 19-08.50
7 Michael, Joey 11 Cashmere 19-08.00
8 Scroggie, Jake 11 Wenatchee 19-03.00
9 Sanoh, Moussa 10 Lake Stevens 19-01.50
10 Bailey, Joel 11 Cashmere 18-06.50
10 Byrd, Giacobbe 11 Gonzaga Prep 18-06.50
12 McDaniel, Rodney 11 Lake Stevens 18-05.00
13 Hardgrove, Darin 10 Eastmont 18-04.00
14 Morgan, Andrew 10 University 18-03.25
15 Clemans, Kyle 12 Wenatchee 18-03.00
15 Pahukoa, Brady 11 Lake Stevens 18-03.00
17 Sorenson, Dillin 12 Joel Ferris 18-01.00
18 Wehrer, John 11 Eastmont 17-04.50
19 Banks, Joseph 12 Kentwood 17-02.00
19 Leonard, McLain 12 Gonzaga Prep 17-02.00
21 Anselmo, Nick 12 Gonzaga Prep 16-10.00
22 McDonald, Zane 11 University 16-03.00
23 Hong, Eric 10 Woodinville 15-10.00
24 Herrera, Ryan 11 Joel Ferris 14-11.50
25 Hollister, Jacob 11 Woodinville 14-11.00
26 Solomon, Deandre 11 University 14-01.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanoh, Moussa 10 Lake Stevens 41-01.50
2 Tullos, Alex 10 Joel Ferris 41-00.50
3 Byrd, Giacobbe 11 Gonzaga Prep 39-11.50
4 Green, Joseph 12 Cashmere 39-08.25
5 Hardgrove, Darin 10 Eastmont 39-04.50
6 McDaniel, Rodney 11 Lake Stevens 38-08.00
7 Sytsma, Brandon 9 Kentwood 37-10.00
8 Luitgaarden, Nick 10 Woodinville 37-04.00
9 Baughman, Jacob 10 Lake Stevens 37-00.00
10 Bailey, Joel 11 Cashmere 36-10.75
11 Sorenson, Dillin 12 Joel Ferris 36-03.25
12 Black, Connor 11 Wenatchee 35-11.00
13 Herrera, Ryan 11 Joel Ferris 35-08.50
14 Wacholz, Kyle 10 Gonzaga Prep 35-06.00
14 Wickenhagen, Chapman 11 Eastmont 35-06.00
16 Anselmo, Nick 12 Gonzaga Prep 34-11.50
17 Cordero, Marlen 9 Kentwood 34-10.00
18 Lane, Payton 10 Wenatchee 34-05.50
19 Bullis, James 10 Wenatchee 34-00.25
20 Shelton, Denzel 12 Kentwood 33-11.25
21 Crum, Logan 10 University 33-03.50
22 Solomon, Deandre 11 University 33-00.00
23 Mueser, Alex 9 Cashmere 32-11.50
24 Riener, Lance 11 Woodinville 32-00.50
25 Bencze, Louis 10 Eastmont 31-04.00
26 Hong, Eric 10 Woodinville 31-00.25
27 Buratto, Anthony 10 University 30-00.75

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harrington, Colten 12 University 46-09.00
2 Canton, Anthony 12 Joel Ferris 44-00.00
3 Unland, Damon 10 Joel Ferris 43-04.50
4 Campbell, Carey 10 Lake Stevens 42-04.00
5 Eklund, Gunnar 12 Lake Stevens 42-00.00
6 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 41-08.00
7 Goodsell, Michael 11 Woodinville 40-07.00
8 Hollister, Jacob 11 Woodinville 39-05.00
9 Anderson, Levi 10 University 39-04.00
9 Failauga, Moreli 10 University 39-04.00
11 Swords, Colter 11 Lake Stevens 39-00.00
12 Grady, Terence 9 Kentwood 38-11.00
13 Bull, Bryce 12 Joel Ferris 38-07.00
14 Callahan, Brandon 12 Eastmont 38-03.00
15 Thach, Visa 11 Kentwood 38-02.00
16 Frazier, Colton 11 Wenatchee 37-05.00
17 Chavolla, Pablo 10 Wenatchee 36-11.00
18 Bond, Kevin 11 Kentwood 36-08.00
19 Grams, Brock 10 Cashmere 35-08.00
20 Low, Riley 10 Woodinville 35-00.00
21 Reyes, Cristian 11 Eastmont 34-10.00
22 Huss, Aaron 11 Wenatchee 34-00.00
23 Blomquist, Rudy 12 Cashmere 33-07.00
24 Johnston, Maverick 10 Gonzaga Prep 33-00.00
25 Peck, Blain 10 Cashmere 32-09.50
26 Riener, Lance 11 Woodinville 31-03.00
27 Davis, Tom 9 Gonzaga Prep 29-11.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Unland, Damon 10 Joel Ferris 146-05
2 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 137-05
3 McGill, Lucas 11 Eastmont 123-08
4 Campbell, Carey 10 Lake Stevens 121-02
5 Holm, Jesse 12 Eastmont 119-11
6 Grady, Terence 9 Kentwood 119-00
7 Cook, Conner 11 University 118-07
8 Kempf, Taylor 12 Kentwood 115-08
9 Frazier, Colton 11 Wenatchee 114-01
10 Canton, Anthony 12 Joel Ferris 113-11
11 Hollister, Jacob 11 Woodinville 113-06
12 Chavolla, Pablo 10 Wenatchee 112-03
13 Huss, Aaron 11 Wenatchee 110-02
14 Fuller, Carson 11 Joel Ferris 109-10
15 Anderson, Levi 10 University 107-03
16 Vandegrift, Loren 11 Lake Stevens 107-02
17 Poole, Skyler 10 University 102-07
18 Blomquist, Rudy 12 Cashmere 97-11
19 Johnson, Brandon 10 Lake Stevens 92-11
20 Bond, Kevin 11 Kentwood 92-05
21 Torrence, Jason 9 Cashmere 88-07
22 Raven, Blaine 12 Cashmere 81-07
23 Low, Riley 10 Woodinville 72-07
24 Tombari, Brian 12 Gonzaga Prep 72-05
25 Goodsell, Michael 11 Woodinville 63-10

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobus, Nick 10 Eastmont 147-10
2 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 146-02
3 Swords, Colter 11 Lake Stevens 139-09
4 Daggett, Bryson 12 Lake Stevens 138-00
5 Grams, Brock 10 Cashmere 136-02
6 Baker, Brandon 11 Woodinville 135-10
7 Gwinn, Sam 12 Eastmont 133-05
8 Upmeyer, Austin 10 University 132-11
9 Irving, Ty 11 Joel Ferris 131-08
10 Buratto, Anthony 10 University 131-04
11 Johnston, Maverick 10 Gonzaga Prep 128-00
12 Eklund, Gunnar 12 Lake Stevens 123-02
13 Hovatter, Tyler 11 Woodinville 122-09
14 Morley, Tyler 12 Wenatchee 121-03
15 Grady, Terence 9 Kentwood 118-09
16 Johnson, Jeremy 11 Gonzaga Prep 115-08
17 Christian, Michael 12 Kentwood 115-01
18 Peck, Blain 10 Cashmere 111-03
19 Frazier, Colton 11 Wenatchee 111-00
20 Gott, Jordan 12 Gonzaga Prep 110-08
21 Blomquist, Rudy 12 Cashmere 109-10
22 Riener, Lance 11 Woodinville 108-10
23 Kempf, Taylor 12 Kentwood 105-06
24 Poole, Skyler 10 University 101-07
25 Hedeen, Colin 11 Wenatchee 101-01