Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 04:51 PM
RAY COCKRUM RELAYS
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL - 3/24/2012
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tarbert, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 12.69 2
2 Adams, Christie 11 Wenatchee 13.03 2
3 Leland, Kayla 10 Gonzaga Prep 13.11 2
4 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 13.61 2
5 Fine, Keana 9 Eisenhower 13.62 2
6 Crockett, Maggie 9 Gonzaga Prep 13.80 2
7 Peven, Grace 12 Wenatchee 13.82 2
8 Blanchard, Lizzie 12 Eisenhower 13.98 2
9 Parker, Jessica 9 Cashmere 14.22 1
10 Link, Taylor 9 Eastmont 14.53 1
11 Billmaier, Emmy 10 Woodinville 14.58 2
12 Pedersen, Madi 10 University 14.74 1
13 Seyster, Niki 12 Eastmont 14.87 1
14 Sayachack, Erica 11 Snohomish 14.97 1
15 Driskell, Piper 10 University 15.02 1
16 Berg, Miranda 9 University 15.15 1
17 Loberg, Meghyn 11 Snohomish 16.00 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olson, Chandler 11 Woodinville 5:17.83
2 Berntson, Hannah 10 Snohomish 5:32.19
3 Nordt, Emily 12 Wenatchee 5:32.35
4 Mills, Shelby 12 Snohomish 5:35.51
5 Thody, Raqual 9 Wenatchee 5:35.72
6 Cherry, Taylor 12 Gonzaga Prep 5:37.95
7 Alleman, Jenna 10 Snohomish 5:39.52
8 Pilon, Dakotah 12 Lake Stevens 5:40.71
9 Carlson, Cyra 9 Gonzaga Prep 5:40.79
10 Gil, Samantha 10 Eisenhower 5:42.71
11 Chavez, Mercedes 9 Eisenhower 5:43.39
12 Albrecht, Jenny 10 Eastmont 5:44.30
13 Hill, Anna 11 Woodinville 5:44.96
14 Woodard, Shailee Rose 11 Gonzaga Prep 5:52.37
15 Potter, Magen 12 University 6:01.22
16 Dunning, Jessica 11 University 6:01.92
17 Gil, Diana 11 Eisenhower 6:02.76
18 Johnston, Kira 11 University 6:03.66
19 McClune, Aubryann 12 Eastmont 6:08.06
20 Gonzalez, Jazmine 9 Cashmere 6:13.35
21 Moreland, Paige 10 Eastmont 6:13.70
22 Fisher, Kasey 11 Wenatchee 6:15.59

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eisenhower 'A' 52.80 1
1) Fine, Keana 9 2) Bush, Rachel 9
3) Blanchard, Lizzie 12 4) Massey, Rachel 12
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 54.17 1
1) McCord, Kassidy 10 2) McGee, Samantha 10
3) Farrenkopf, Amanda 12 4) DuChesne, Chloe 10
3 Cashmere 'A' 54.18 1
1) Green, Roslyn 11 2) Gonzalez, Gaby 12
3) Bostwick, Taylor 10 4) McCormick, Tessa 9
4 Gonzaga Prep 'B' x56.22 2
1) Smith, Emma 10 2) Cozza, Clare 11
3) Helmbrecht, Lauren 10 4) Condon, Meighan 12
5 Wenatchee 'A' 56.29 1
1) Gould, Jennifer 10 2) Rathbun, Taylor 10
3) McQuaig, Marit 10 4) Kansky, Katie 9
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 56.53 1
1) Saunders, Lynsay 11 2) Crockett, Maggie 9
3) Witter, Sophie 9 4) Tormey, Tara 10
7 Snohomish 'A' 57.30 1
1) Loberg, Meghyn 11 2) Berg, Holly 11
3) Sayachack, Erica 11 4) Minogue, Emily 9
8 University 'A' 58.21 1
1) Coe, Linnea 11 2) Berg, Miranda 9
3) Hebert, Christina 11 4) Stubbers, Gillian 9
9 University 'B' x1:00.73 2
1) Rotchford, Shelby 10 2) Rolli, Hannah 10
3) Haas, Bryanna 12 4) Whitsett, Tanisha 12
10 Eastmont 'B' x1:01.75 2
1) Engley, Keisha 12 2) Norval, Hannah 11
3) King, Casey 11 4) Pratt, Miranda 12
11 Lake Stevens 'B' x1:02.31 2
1) Delaney, Brittany 10 2) Pahls, Chelsea 11
3) Cassady, Katie 12 4) Borer, Marisa 12
12 Cashmere 'B' x1:03.27 2
1) Kenoyer, Quinn 10 2) Barnes, Caley 9
3) Bartholdt, Gitta 10 4) Parker, Jessica 9
13 Wenatchee 'B' x1:04.27 2
1) Frazier, Danika 9 2) Clemens, Kristen 12
3) Desilva, Alexis 10 4) Marboe, Ali 10
14 Eisenhower 'B' x1:04.87 2
1) Brown, Brooke 11 2) Chavez, Itzel 11
3) Jimenez, Tia 9 4) Williams, Ewieona 12

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:49.35
1) Adams, Christie 11 2) Dorsey, Nicole 12
3) Ketcham, Audrey 12 4) Peven, Grace 12
2 Cashmere 'A' 1:53.40
1) Bauer, Jesica 10 2) Bostwick, Taylor 10
3) Green, Roslyn 11 4) Knishka, Angela 11
3 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:56.09
1) Tormey, Tara 10 2) Leland, Kayla 10
3) Witter, Sophie 9 4) Helmbrecht, Lauren 10
4 University 'A' 1:56.32
1) Renecker, Lecia 10 2) Seymore, Laura 12
3) Hamm, Kendra 11 4) Danilson, Faithe 9
5 Snohomish 'A' 1:56.71
1) Donley, Sara 11 2) Smith, Brooke 10
3) Mason, Eyonna 9 4) Berg, Holly 11
6 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:58.30
1) Baermann, Meagan 9 2) Williams, Jniyah 11
3) DuChesne, Chloe 10 4) Farrenkopf, Amanda 12
7 Eisenhower 'A' 1:59.58
1) Stewart, Khrysalyn 10 2) Bush, Rachel 9
3) Simpson, Devin 10 4) Fine, Keana 9
8 Eastmont 'A' 2:02.74
1) Edwards, Emily 10 2) Gausman, Daria 10
3) Janney, Olivia 10 4) Meyers, Samantha 11

Girls 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cashmere 'A' 3:02.40
1) Bauer, Jesica 10 2) McCormick, Tessa 9
3) Knishka, Angela 11 4) Kimes, Jozie 12
2 University 'A' 3:12.95
1) Mason, Kendria 9 2) Danilson, Faithe 9
3) Driskell, Piper 10 4) Renecker, Lecia 10
3 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 3:13.65
1) Kennar, Audrey 9 2) Santorsola, Christina 12
3) Tormey, Tara 10 4) Brown, Jazmine 12
4 Wenatchee 'A' 3:13.75
1) Nygard, Lynnette 11 2) Dietrich, Crista 9
3) Black, Kiana 10 4) Doerr, Oliva 10
5 Lake Stevens 'A' 3:14.81
1) Baermann, Meagan 9 2) McCord, Kassidy 10
3) Williams, Jniyah 11 4) Hartwell, Lisa 11
6 Eastmont 'A' 3:16.43
1) Boatright, Erin 10 2) Doneen, Adele 9
3) Gutierrez, Jannette 10 4) Simpson, Rachel 10
7 Eisenhower 'A' 3:20.37
1) Castro, Crystal 10 2) Hernandez, Melisa 9
3) Simpson, Devin 10 4) Tarango, Laura 9
8 Woodinville 'A' 3:20.71
1) Billmaier, Emmy 10 2) Guenther, Veronica 11
3) Perry, Lillian 12 4) Fleuret, Sophie 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cashmere 'A' 4:14.43
1) Helm, Tianna 10 2) Johnson, Lauren 10
3) Kimes, Jozie 12 4) Knishka, Angela 11
2 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 4:19.03
1) Helmbrecht, Lauren 10 2) Leland, Kayla 10
3) Santorsola, Vanessa 11 4) Saunders, Lynsay 11
3 Eisenhower 'A' 4:22.18
1) Massey, Rachel 12 2) Pena, Alyssa 10
3) Fine, Keana 9 4) Zaragoza, Edith 12
4 Eastmont 'A' 4:25.34
1) Arlt, Betsy 9 2) Kneadler, Sarah 9
3) Albrecht, Jenny 10 4) Meyers, Samantha 11
5 University 'A' 4:26.38
1) Sherick, Courtney 10 2) Jerome, Kelsey 10
3) Standow, Ashlie 11 4) McDaniel, Jasmine 11
6 Snohomish 'A' 4:36.22
1) Donley, Sara 11 2) Smith, Brooke 10
3) Mason, Eyonna 9 4) Berg, Holly 11
7 Lake Stevens 'A' 4:37.15
1) Hartwell, Lisa 11 2) Baermann, Meagan 9
3) McCord, Kassidy 10 4) Main, Lacey 10
8 Wenatchee 'A' 4:41.80
1) Kansky, Katie 9 2) Doerr, Oliva 10
3) Nygard, Kristen 9 4) Wapato, Lindsay 9
9 University 'A' 5:07.96

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eisenhower 'A' 10:15.55
1) Chavez, Mayra 12 2) Zaragoza, Edith 12
3) Tello, Elise 10 4) Pena, Alyssa 10
2 University 'A' 10:18.25
1) Standow, Ashlie 11 2) McDaniel, Jasmine 11
3) Jerome, Kelsey 10 4) Sherick, Courtney 10
3 Wenatchee 'A' 10:36.88
1) Miller, Paighton 11 2) Murie, Ashley 10
3) Nordt, Emily 12 4) Dotter, Marissa 11
4 Eastmont 'A' 10:49.53
1) Albrecht, Jenny 10 2) Kneadler, Sarah 9
3) Arlt, Betsy 9 4) Benge, Grace 11
5 Woodinville 'A' 11:07.44
1) Perry, Lillian 12 2) Hill, Anna 11
3) Guenther, Veronica 11 4) Olson, Chandler 11
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 11:22.45
1) Smith, Emma 10 2) Stommes, Shannon 10
3) Troksa, Brianna 10 4) Burns, Olivia 11

Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cashmere 'A' 1:54.88
1) Bauer, Jesica 10 2) Johnson, Lauren 10
3) Gonzalez, Gaby 12 4) Knishka, Angela 11
2 University 'A' 1:57.07
1) Seymore, Laura 12 2) Hamm, Kendra 11
3) Standow, Ashlie 11 4) Danilson, Faithe 9
3 Wenatchee 'A' 2:00.98
1) Gould, Jennifer 10 2) Rathbun, Taylor 10
3) Black, Kiana 10 4) Sealby, Alissa 9
4 Snohomish 'A' 2:03.12
1) Minogue, Emily 9 2) Loberg, Meghyn 11
3) Mason, Eyonna 9 4) Donley, Sara 11
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 2:04.93
1) Cozza, Clare 11 2) Saunders, Lynsay 11
3) Crockett, Maggie 9 4) Tormey, Tara 10
6 Eastmont 'A' 2:06.76
1) Seyster, Niki 12 2) Tarbert, Rebecca 10
3) Link, Taylor 9 4) Boatright, Erin 10
7 Lake Stevens 'A' 2:10.36
1) DuChesne, Chloe 10 2) Khounphixay, Marisa 10
3) Williams, Jniyah 11 4) McCord, Kassidy 10

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Woodinville 'A' 13:31.16
1) Billmaier, Emmy 10 2) Hill, Anna 11
3) Olson, Chandler 11 4) Perry, Lillian 12
2 Eisenhower 'A' 13:38.36
1) Chavez, Mercedes 9 2) Pena, Alyssa 10
3) Zaragoza, Edith 12 4) Tello, Elise 10
3 Wenatchee 'A' 13:42.41
1) Dotter, Marissa 11 2) Miller, Paighton 11
3) Nordt, Emily 12 4) Chvilicek, Maggie 11
4 Snohomish 'A' 13:49.92
1) Nation, Kaylee 12 2) Mills, Shelby 12
3) Alleman, Jenna 10 4) Dreher, Alexandra 11
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 13:54.74
1) Carlson, Cyra 9 2) Cherry, Taylor 12
3) Stommes, Shannon 10 4) Troksa, Brianna 10
6 Cashmere 'A' 14:07.30
1) Gonzalez, Jazmine 9 2) Weddle, Ashton 11
3) Green, Sydney 11 4) Paton, Kea 11
7 Lake Stevens 'A' 14:20.88
1) Farrenkopf, Amanda 12 2) Pilon, Dakotah 12
3) Main, Lacey 10 4) Olson, Marleigh 9
8 Eastmont 'A' 14:46.90
1) Arlt, Betsy 9 2) Moreland, Paige 10
3) Benge, Grace 11 4) McClune, Aubryann 12
9 University 'A' 15:10.51
1) Potter, Magen 12 2) Dunning, Jessica 11
3) Bissell, Makayla 10 4) Hebert, Christina 11

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cashmere 'A' 1:10.34 2
1) Helm, Tianna 10 2) Johnson, Lauren 10
3) McCormick, Tessa 9 4) Kimes, Jozie 12
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:13.89 1
1) McVety, Tiana 12 2) Walter-LaRue, Sarah 12
3) Perkins, Ashley 10 4) McGee, Samantha 10
3 Wenatchee 'A' 1:14.63 1
1) Davison, Dawnielle 9 2) Wapato, Lindsay 9
3) Nygard, Kristen 9 4) Nygard, Lynnette 11
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:17.24 2
1) Domas, Elena 10 2) Santorsola, Vanessa 11
3) Santorsola, Christina 12 4) Kennar, Audrey 9
5 Eastmont 'A' 1:18.39 1
1) Gutierrez, Jannette 10 2) Doneen, Adele 9
3) Boatright, Erin 10 4) Simpson, Rachel 10
6 Eisenhower 'A' 1:24.66 2
1) Hernandez, Melisa 9 2) Stewart, Khrysalyn 10
3) Sweowat, Heather 9 4) Simpson, Devin 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 5-06.00
2 McGee, Samantha 10 Lake Stevens 5-00.00
2 Kimes, Jozie 12 Cashmere 5-00.00
4 Brown, Jazmine 12 Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00
5 Helm, Tianna 10 Cashmere 4-08.00
5 Massey, Rachel 12 Eisenhower 4-08.00
5 McDaniel, Rachel 10 Lake Stevens 4-08.00
8 Gould, Jennifer 10 Wenatchee 4-06.00
8 Green, Roslyn 11 Cashmere 4-06.00
8 Gausman, Daria 10 Eastmont 4-06.00
8 Hamm, Kendra 11 University 4-06.00
8 Steitz, Madeline 9 Wenatchee 4-06.00
13 Brown, Whitney 12 Gonzaga Prep 4-04.00
13 Zeman, Gabrielle 11 Snohomish 4-04.00
13 Geer, Annaliese 12 Snohomish 4-04.00
16 Hein, Samantha 9 Eisenhower 4-02.00
16 Baermann, Meagan 9 Lake Stevens 4-02.00
-- Rackley, Erika 9 Eisenhower NH
-- Saunders, Lynsay 11 Gonzaga Prep NH
-- Janney, Olivia 10 Eastmont NH
-- Edwards, Emily 10 Eastmont NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knowles, Moriah 11 University 8-06.00
2 French, Leslie 11 University 8-00.00
3 Wright, Ashley 11 Eastmont 7-00.00
3 Heminger, Marina 12 Eastmont 7-00.00
3 Sherstad, Savanna 10 Woodinville 7-00.00
6 Englund, Rachel 9 Eisenhower 6-06.00
6 Johnson, Elizabeth 10 Snohomish 6-06.00
6 Mendoza, Enedina 11 Eisenhower 6-06.00
9 Cervantes, Nadia 11 Wenatchee 6-00.00
9 McCrum, Brittany 10 Wenatchee 6-00.00
9 Olliges, Hannah 10 Lake Stevens 6-00.00
-- Hartwell, Lisa 11 Lake Stevens NH
-- Geer, Annaliese 12 Snohomish NH
-- Zehner, Chayse 10 Lake Stevens NH
-- Despain, Karoly 9 Eisenhower NH
-- Parmley, Krin 9 Wenatchee NH
-- Begzhanova, Inayat 12 University NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 15-06.50
2 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 15-06.00
2 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 15-06.00
4 Hamm, Kendra 11 University 15-05.00
5 Brown, Jazmine 12 Gonzaga Prep 14-11.00
6 McGee, Samantha 10 Lake Stevens 14-10.50
7 Bauer, Jesica 10 Cashmere 14-10.00
8 Helm, Tianna 10 Cashmere 14-08.00
9 Brown, Whitney 12 Gonzaga Prep 14-01.50
10 Minogue, Emily 9 Snohomish 13-11.00
11 Johnson, Lauren 10 Cashmere 13-10.00
12 Simons, Alexa 10 Snohomish 13-09.50
13 Mason, Kendria 9 University 13-06.00
14 Englund, Rachel 9 Eisenhower 13-00.00
15 Smith, Brooke 10 Snohomish 12-08.00
16 Rackley, Erika 9 Eisenhower 12-06.50
17 McDaniel, Rachel 10 Lake Stevens 12-04.00
18 Laidlaw, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 12-02.00
19 Coe, Linnea 11 University 11-10.50
20 Rogers, Sophia 9 Gonzaga Prep 11-07.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 31-08.00
1 Pahls, Chelsea 11 Lake Stevens 31-08.00
3 Khounphixay, Marisa 10 Lake Stevens 30-05.00
4 Farrenkopf, Amanda 12 Lake Stevens 29-11.00
5 Simons, Alexa 10 Snohomish 29-09.00
6 Seyster, Niki 12 Eastmont 29-08.00
7 Brown, Whitney 12 Gonzaga Prep 29-06.50
8 McQuaig, Marit 10 Wenatchee 28-04.50
9 Rogers, Chloe 12 Gonzaga Prep 27-11.50
10 Berg, Holly 11 Snohomish 27-10.00
11 Smith, Brooke 10 Snohomish 27-08.00
12 Laidlaw, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 27-01.50
13 Doneen, Adele 9 Eastmont 27-01.00
14 Lape, Katelin 12 Wenatchee 26-06.00
15 Pedersen, Madi 10 University 26-02.00
16 Coe, Linnea 11 University 25-02.00
16 Gausman, Daria 10 Eastmont 25-02.00
18 Rackley, Erika 9 Eisenhower 24-10.00
19 Mason, Kendria 9 University 24-07.00
-- Englund, Rachel 9 Eisenhower ND
-- Rogers, Sophia 9 Gonzaga Prep ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 11 Eastmont 38-00.00
2 Whitsett, Tanisha 12 University 36-08.00
3 Williams, Ewieona 12 Eisenhower 35-02.50
4 Gravelle, Carolyn 12 Snohomish 33-09.00
5 Nelson, Diana 12 Gonzaga Prep 31-08.50
6 Borer, Marisa 12 Lake Stevens 30-01.00
7 Woods, Audrianna 12 University 29-09.50
8 Furuness, Inga 11 Snohomish 29-05.50
9 Norval, Hannah 11 Eastmont 29-00.00
10 Webb, Elliotte 11 Woodinville 28-01.50
11 Pratt, Miranda 12 Eastmont 27-08.00
12 McDaniel, Rachel 10 Lake Stevens 25-06.00
13 Rotchford, Shelby 10 University 25-00.00
13 Bostwick, Taylor 10 Cashmere 25-00.00
15 Marboe, Ali 10 Wenatchee 24-11.00
16 Duim, Katelyn 12 Snohomish 24-08.00
17 Condon, Meighan 12 Gonzaga Prep 24-06.50
17 Vanorman, Jessica 10 Gonzaga Prep 24-06.50
19 Pahls, Chelsea 11 Lake Stevens 24-05.50
20 Desilva, Alexis 10 Wenatchee 24-05.00
21 Kenoyer, Quinn 10 Cashmere 24-02.50
22 Barnes, Caley 9 Cashmere 24-02.00
23 Chavez, Itzel 11 Eisenhower 21-08.50
24 Frazier, Danika 9 Wenatchee 19-08.00
25 Jimenez, Tia 9 Eisenhower 19-03.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Ewieona 12 Eisenhower 115-10
2 King, Casey 11 Eastmont 111-07
3 Brown, Brooke 11 Eisenhower 105-09
4 Gravelle, Carolyn 12 Snohomish 104-02
5 Goins, Claire 11 Eisenhower 99-05
6 Nelson, Diana 12 Gonzaga Prep 99-04
7 Delaney, Brittany 10 Lake Stevens 89-02
8 Pratt, Miranda 12 Eastmont 86-09
9 Helmbrecht, Lauren 10 Gonzaga Prep 86-01
10 Cassady, Katie 12 Lake Stevens 85-11
11 Whitsett, Tanisha 12 University 83-09
12 Woods, Audrianna 12 University 81-11
13 Engley, Keisha 12 Eastmont 78-11
14 Vanorman, Jessica 10 Gonzaga Prep 77-03
15 Barnes, Caley 9 Cashmere 76-04
16 Borer, Marisa 12 Lake Stevens 73-01
17 Kenoyer, Quinn 10 Cashmere 71-02
18 Frazier, Danika 9 Wenatchee 70-11
19 Desilva, Alexis 10 Wenatchee 69-05
20 Bartholdt, Gitta 10 Cashmere 64-08
21 Furuness, Inga 11 Snohomish 63-09
22 Rotchford, Shelby 10 University 63-03
23 Webb, Elliotte 11 Woodinville 61-08
24 Marboe, Ali 10 Wenatchee 60-00
24 Duim, Katelyn 12 Snohomish 60-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peven, Grace 12 Wenatchee 117-01
2 Brown, Brooke 11 Eisenhower 112-10
3 Cozza, Clare 11 Gonzaga Prep 102-05
4 Pahls, Chelsea 11 Lake Stevens 100-09
5 Smith, Emma 10 Gonzaga Prep 98-09
6 Rogers, Chloe 12 Gonzaga Prep 95-00
7 Seyster, Niki 12 Eastmont 94-08
8 Askevold, Makaylin 10 Lake Stevens 91-11
9 King, Casey 11 Eastmont 88-06
10 Zeman, Gabrielle 11 Snohomish 88-03
11 Woods, Audrianna 12 University 87-09
12 Stinson, Molly 10 Woodinville 85-06
12 Delaney, Brittany 10 Lake Stevens 85-06
14 Weddle, Ashton 11 Cashmere 82-08
15 Sayachack, Erica 11 Snohomish 81-04
16 Clemens, Kristen 12 Wenatchee 78-06
17 Hart, Hanna 12 Cashmere 76-05
18 Engley, Keisha 12 Eastmont 75-11
19 Gonzalez, Gaby 12 Cashmere 72-00
20 Haas, Bryanna 12 University 70-03
21 Wineman, Claire 11 Woodinville 68-04
22 Desilva, Alexis 10 Wenatchee 67-07
23 Alvarez, Alicia 10 Eisenhower 66-09
24 Rolli, Hannah 10 University 64-01
25 Hein, Samantha 9 Eisenhower 41-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Love, Wesley 10 Woodinville 11.57 3
2 Burt, Brian 10 Eastmont 11.59 2
3 Davis, Tom 10 Gonzaga Prep 11.70 3
4 Constantine, Brent 11 Woodinville 11.87 3
5 Hare, Griffin 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.91 3
6 Wilson, Spencer 12 Wenatchee 11.95 1
7 Ballard, Michael 11 Eastmont 12.05 2
8 Wheeler, Ryan 10 Wenatchee 12.08 3
9 Giddens, Shae 12 Lake Stevens 12.12 3
10 McDonald, Quinton 9 University 12.15 2
11 Moore, Parker 11 Woodinville 12.26 3
12 Smith, Austin 11 University 12.44 2
13 Wehrer, John 12 Eastmont 12.55 1
14 Googe, Austin 11 Snohomish 12.62 2
15 Clark, Zawatti 11 University 12.79 1
16 Dilly, Brandon 11 Cashmere 12.87 1
17 Russell-Moe, Kaoo 10 Wenatchee 12.93 1
18 Clarke, Chris 9 Cashmere 13.03 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCandless, Conor 12 Gonzaga Prep 9:31.26
2 Nicol, Mason 11 Lake Stevens 9:49.49
3 York, Tyler 11 Eisenhower 9:49.93
4 Chapman, Kyle 12 Eisenhower 10:06.99
5 Sloan, Austin 11 University 10:07.33
6 Plaster, Ben 11 Gonzaga Prep 10:12.51
7 Fairhurst, Ryan 11 Snohomish 10:14.19
8 Guilmette, Dylan 12 Eastmont 10:14.99
9 Smith, Bug 10 University 10:15.37
10 Van Polen, Drew 10 Cashmere 10:15.68
11 Andres, Ian 10 Gonzaga Prep 10:16.10
12 Lince, Sam 11 Snohomish 10:16.51
13 Perry, Brenden 10 Snohomish 10:16.73
14 Castillo, David 10 Lake Stevens 10:39.04
15 Lindell, Bret 10 Eastmont 10:43.99
16 Maciel, Jose 9 Eisenhower 10:48.14
17 Gruber, Seth 10 University 10:49.00
18 Mackey, Joe 11 Cashmere 11:03.57
19 Kummerlowe, Conner 12 Woodinville 11:07.39
20 Olson, Josh 11 Eastmont 11:33.90
21 Torres, Raymond 12 Wenatchee 11:34.92
22 Lammert, Brian 11 Wenatchee 11:37.50
23 Albertson, Sam 12 Woodinville 11:37.92

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 44.89 1
1) Moore, Phillip 9 2) Keeler, Kyle 12
3) Aguilar, Blake 10 4) Smith, Spencer 10
2 University 'A' 45.07 1
1) Bonner, Adrian 11 2) Mitzemberg, Darian 12
3) Bruce, Zachery 12 4) McDonald, Quinton 9
2 Woodinville 'A' 45.07 1
1) Love, Wesley 10 2) Kacmarcik, Alek 10
3) Moore, Parker 11 4) Goodsell, Michael 12
4 Snohomish 'A' 45.32 1
1) King, Ben 10 2) Linder, Christian 11
3) Googe, Austin 11 4) Yates, Kevin 12
5 Eastmont 'A' 45.59 1
1) Burt, Brian 10 2) VanAssche, Jeremy 10
3) McGill, Lucas 12 4) Osborn, Trenton 11
6 Lake Stevens 'A' 45.72 1
1) Baughman, Jacob 11 2) Otis, Austin 10
3) Schmekel, Allan 12 4) Hezlep, Stuart 12
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 45.80 1
1) Davis, Tom 10 2) Hare, Griffin 11
3) Wacholz, Kyle 11 4) Forshag, Alec 12
8 Eisenhower 'A' 46.81 1
1) Lopez, Alexis 10 2) Mata, Manuel 10
3) Kang, Adam 11 4) Hino, Jacob 12
9 Woodinville 'B' x48.67 2
1) Low, Riley 11 2) Hovatter, Tyler 12
3) Baker, Brandon 12 4) Hollister, Jacob 12
10 Cashmere 'A' 49.29 1
1) Jiacalone, Dylan 11 2) Mueser, Alex 10
3) Dilly, Brandon 11 4) Clarke, Chris 9
11 Eisenhower 'B' x50.24 2
1) Easter, Jason 12 2) Martinez, Andrew 9
3) Cerda Diaz, Carlos 12 4) Livingston, Mikal 11
12 Eastmont 'B' x50.43 2
1) Watkins, Bolin 11 2) Jacobus, Nick 11
3) Frazier, Jordan 12 4) Reyes, Cristian 12
13 Gonzaga Prep 'B' x51.40 2
1) Barry, Alex 11 2) Kelly, Max 12
3) Johnston, Maverick 11 4) Scarpelli, Nick 12
14 Snohomish 'B' x51.41 2
1) Lee, Taran 12 2) Melander, Mitchell 12
3) Huffer, Beau 11 4) Jensen, Alec 12
15 University 'B' x52.38 2
1) Jordan, Christopher 10 2) Anderson, Levi 11
3) Failauga, Moreli 11 4) Cosby, Kyle 12
16 Lake Stevens 'B' x53.17 2
1) Minor, Blake 11 2) Campbell, Carey 11
3) Johnson, Brandon 11 4) Sheffield, Eric 11
17 Cashmere 'B' x55.66 2
1) Carrillo, Tyler 10 2) Torrence, Jason 10
3) Hartwich, Cody 9 4) Copeland, Sam 9

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:35.72
1) Moore, Phillip 9 2) Smith, Spencer 10
3) Wheeler, Ryan 10 4) Hopkins, Alex 11
2 Woodinville 'A' 1:36.93
1) Moore, Parker 11 2) Kacmarcik, Alek 10
3) Constantine, Brent 11 4) Love, Wesley 10
3 Eastmont 'A' 1:37.82
1) Wehrer, John 12 2) VanAssche, Jeremy 10
3) Ballard, Michael 11 4) Woodward, Josh 11
4 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:38.19
1) Gray, Tevin 9 2) Barry, Brad 11
3) LaBreche, Paul 12 4) Otis, Austin 10
5 University 'A' 1:38.47
1) Whitsett, Marquise 11 2) Mitzemberg, Darian 12
3) McDonald, Quinton 9 4) Solomon, Jhaziah 9
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:39.80
1) Brinkman, Vaughn 12 2) Forshag, Alec 12
3) Davis, Tom 10 4) Wacholz, Klint 10
7 Eisenhower 'A' 1:40.54
1) Kang, Adam 11 2) Mata, Manuel 10
3) Nichols, John 11 4) Smith, Calvin 9
8 Snohomish 'A' 1:42.05
1) Hodges, Troy 12 2) Kupke, Kutter 11
3) Minogue, Brandon 12 4) Hanlon, Sean 12
9 Cashmere 'A' 1:43.97
1) Agidius, Kayden 11 2) Jiacalone, Dylan 11
3) Peck, Blain 11 4) Dilly, Brandon 11

Boys 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Woodinville 'A' 2:29.27
1) Luitgaarden, Nick 11 2) Moore, Parker 11
3) Love, Wesley 10 4) Goodsell, Michael 12
2 University 'A' 2:30.03
1) Bonner, Adrian 11 2) Upmeyer, Austin 11
3) Whitsett, Marquise 11 4) Mitzemberg, Darian 12
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 2:32.29
1) Baughman, Jacob 11 2) Sanoh, Moussa 11
3) Lund, Robert 11 4) Schmekel, Allan 12
4 Wenatchee 'A' 2:38.18
1) Keeler, Kyle 12 2) Broberg, Curtis 12
3) Hopkins, Alex 11 4) Lovercamp, Reid 9
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 2:39.34
1) Johnson, Jeremy 12 2) Barany, Miles 11
3) Beschel, Blair 11 4) Padon, Jack 10
6 Cashmere 'A' 2:48.82
1) Agidius, Kayden 11 2) Clarke, Chris 9
3) Van Polen, Drew 10 4) Jiacalone, Dylan 11
7 Eastmont 'A' 2:51.15
1) Hardgrove, Alex 9 2) Jacobus, Tyrel 9
3) Doneen, Collin 11 4) Isaacson, Kyle 11
8 Eisenhower 'A' 2:52.50
1) Medina, Junior 12 2) Svendsen, Carter 11
3) York, Tyler 11 4) Chapman, Kyle 12
9 Snohomish 'A' 2:59.52
1) Rothering, Matthew 11 2) Smith, Kristofer 12
3) Perry, Brenden 10 4) Fairhurst, Ryan 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:28.51
1) Dunley, Jack 11 2) Wilson, Spencer 12
3) Lovercamp, Reid 9 4) Boersma, Nick 12
2 University 'A' 3:31.63
1) Bonner, Adrian 11 2) Upmeyer, Austin 11
3) Brunner, Daniel 11 4) Fry, Matthew 12
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 3:33.70
1) Klick, Beau 11 2) Schmekel, Allan 12
3) Baughman, Jacob 11 4) Siler, Cameron 12
4 Eisenhower 'A' 3:35.48
1) Schreiber, Drew 10 2) Rehfield, Braeden 11
3) Hino, Jacob 12 4) Vargas, Santos 12
5 Snohomish 'A' 3:35.84
1) King, Ben 10 2) Melander, Mitchell 12
3) Reichenberger, Gabe 12 4) Linder, Christian 11
6 Cashmere 'A' 3:46.60
1) Michael, Joey 12 2) Wood, Brad 12
3) Stolhammer, James 12 4) Jiacalone, Dylan 11
7 University 'B' x3:52.33
8 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 3:58.49
1) Hare, Griffin 11 2) Padon, Jack 10
3) Wacholz, Klint 10 4) Wacholz, Kyle 11

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 University 'A' 8:01.82
1) Brunner, Daniel 11 2) Collins, Nathan 11
3) Hombel, Jake 12 4) Fry, Matthew 12
2 Eisenhower 'A' 8:04.09
1) Vargas, Santos 12 2) Dominguez, Delfino 11
3) Rodriguez, Jaziel 12 4) Schreiber, Drew 10
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 8:35.04
1) Mina, Caleb 11 2) Siler, Cameron 12
3) Nicol, Mason 11 4) Schmitt, Scott 11
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 8:38.23
1) Hoerner, Frankie 10 2) Plaster, Ben 11
3) Pearman, Joe 12 4) Ralls, Keegan 12
5 Snohomish 'A' 9:02.13
1) Greenmun, Joe 11 2) Hopkins, Alex 12
3) Hodkinson, Bradley 9 4) Kopp, Alexander 11
6 Cashmere 'A' 9:18.08
1) Getchell, Kendall 9 2) Naranjo, Ricardo 10
3) Van Polen, Drew 10 4) Stolhammer, James 12
7 Eastmont 'A' 9:18.69
1) Gilbert, Grant 9 2) Gonzalez, Andres 10
3) Semmons, Jay 9 4) Morales, Jose 10
8 Woodinville 'A' 9:46.56
1) Kummerlowe, Conner 12 2) Nicholas, Andrew 11
3) Albertson, Sam 12 4) Cyr, Clark 10

Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 University 'A' 1:38.01
1) Mitzemberg, Darian 12 2) Whitsett, Marquise 11
3) Upmeyer, Austin 11 4) Smith, Austin 11
2 Eastmont 'A' 1:42.03
1) VanAssche, Jeremy 10 2) McGill, Lucas 12
3) Ballard, Michael 11 4) Osborn, Trenton 11
3 Snohomish 'A' 1:42.66
1) Linder, Christian 11 2) Hanlon, Sean 12
3) Googe, Austin 11 4) Kupke, Kutter 11
4 Woodinville 'A' 1:42.69
1) Kacmarcik, Alek 10 2) Zaback, Connor 11
3) Constantine, Brent 11 4) Luitgaarden, Nick 11
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:43.68
1) Brinkman, Vaughn 12 2) Forshag, Alec 12
3) Lenoue, Joe 11 4) Wacholz, Klint 10
6 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:43.94
1) LaBreche, Paul 12 2) Barry, Brad 11
3) Giddens, Shae 12 4) Miller, Ryan 12
7 Cashmere 'A' 1:46.90
1) Agidius, Kayden 11 2) Dilly, Brandon 11
3) Peck, Blain 11 4) Mueser, Alex 10
8 Eisenhower 'A' 1:48.56
1) Nichols, John 11 2) Livingston, Mikal 11
3) Smith, Calvin 9 4) Medina, Junior 12
9 Wenatchee 'A' 1:48.86
1) Moore, Phillip 9 2) Aguilar, Blake 10
3) Wilson, Spencer 12 4) Russell-Moe, Kaoo 10

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 10:50.47
1) Dunley, Jack 11 2) Boersma, Nick 12
3) Martin, Sam 10 4) Cunderla, Tristan 10
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 11:01.28
1) Siler, Cameron 12 2) Mina, Caleb 11
3) Schmitt, Scott 11 4) Klick, Beau 11
3 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 11:06.85
1) McCandless, Conor 12 2) McCandless, Ryan 10
3) Hoerner, Frankie 10 4) Andres, Ian 10
4 Eisenhower 'A' 11:25.67
1) Svendsen, Carter 11 2) Benner, Gage 10
3) Medina, Jesus 10 4) Mahony, Ben 9
5 Eastmont 'A' 11:33.09
1) Guilmette, Dylan 12 2) Semmons, Jay 9
3) Morales, Jose 10 4) Lindell, Bret 10
6 Snohomish 'A' 11:37.89
1) Hodges, Troy 12 2) Ensey, Jordan 12
3) Sager, Kyler 10 4) Carr, Bryce 11
7 University 'A' 11:44.65
1) Tindel, Corey 10 2) Hutchens, Ben 10
3) Hawkins, Adam 10 4) Hawkins, Richard 10
8 Woodinville 'A' 12:46.87
1) Berg, Micah 12 2) Nicholas, Andrew 11
3) Cyr, Clark 10 4) Kummerlowe, Conner 12

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:08.50 1
1) Lund, Robert 11 2) Thomas, Keenan 11
3) Tupen, Casey 12 4) McDaniel, Rodney 12
2 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:10.46 1
1) Barany, Miles 11 2) Johnson, Jeremy 12
3) Padon, Jack 10 4) Lenoue, Joe 11
3 Wenatchee 'A' 1:12.28 2
1) Broberg, Curtis 12 2) Keeler, Kyle 12
3) Hopkins, Alex 11 4) Long, Wyatt 9
4 Woodinville 'A' 1:13.18 2
1) Martens, Mitchell 12 2) Ege, Alec 10
3) Nicholas, Andrew 11 4) Monroe, Josh 12
5 Eastmont 'A' 1:15.21 1
1) Doneen, Collin 11 2) Isaacson, Kyle 11
3) Jacobus, Tyrel 9 4) Hardgrove, Alex 9
6 Snohomish 'A' 1:20.96 2
1) Campbell, Nathan 10 2) McLaughlin, Sean 11
3) Hanlon, Sean 12 4) Rothering, Matthew 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Eddie 10 University 6-04.00
2 Yates, Kevin 12 Snohomish 6-02.00
3 McGill, Lucas 12 Eastmont 6-00.00
3 Goodsell, Michael 12 Woodinville 6-00.00
3 Morgan, Andrew 11 University 6-00.00
6 Minor, Blake 11 Lake Stevens 5-10.00
6 Reichenberger, Gabe 12 Snohomish 5-10.00
6 Martin, Zech 12 University 5-10.00
9 Walker, Berlie 12 Eastmont 5-08.00
9 McGinnis, Killion 9 Wenatchee 5-08.00
11 Nettinson-Nywaku, Ekow 11 Gonzaga Prep 5-06.00
11 Paukert, Alex 11 Gonzaga Prep 5-06.00
11 Minogue, Brandon 12 Snohomish 5-06.00
11 Smith, Spencer 10 Wenatchee 5-06.00
15 Beschel, Blair 11 Gonzaga Prep 5-04.00
16 Lopez, Alexis 10 Eisenhower 5-02.00
16 Terry II, Damon 9 Lake Stevens 5-02.00
16 Hino, Jacob 12 Eisenhower 5-02.00
16 Burt, Brian 10 Eastmont 5-02.00
-- Lovercamp, Reid 9 Wenatchee NH
-- Stevens, Daniel 12 Woodinville NH
-- Ullom, Bennett 10 Eisenhower NH
-- Ahola, Tristan 10 Lake Stevens NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sodorff, Austin 12 Woodinville 14-06.00
2 Hino, Jacob 12 Eisenhower 13-06.00
3 Wood, Brad 12 Cashmere 13-00.00
4 Faulkner, Conner 11 Wenatchee 12-00.00
4 Walker, Berlie 12 Eastmont 12-00.00
4 Britt, Evan 11 Wenatchee 12-00.00
7 Wheatcroft, Camden 11 Eastmont 11-00.00
7 Stolhammer, James 12 Cashmere 11-00.00
9 Minick, Ben 12 Eisenhower 10-06.00
9 Martin, Daniel 10 University 10-06.00
11 Henry, Jake 12 University 10-00.00
11 Paro, Zack 11 Wenatchee 10-00.00
13 Naranjo, Ricardo 10 Cashmere 9-06.00
13 Albedyll, Shane 11 Lake Stevens 9-06.00
15 Woodard, Gage 10 Eastmont 9-00.00
15 Kinney, Ian 10 Eisenhower 9-00.00
17 Otis, Austin 10 Lake Stevens 8-06.00
18 Reimers, Grant 11 Lake Stevens 8-00.00
19 Smith, Kristofer 12 Snohomish 7-06.00
-- Morgan, Andrew 11 University NH
-- Landis, Kodiak 11 Snohomish NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yates, Kevin 12 Snohomish 21-01.50
2 Osborn, Trenton 11 Eastmont 20-05.00
3 Luitgaarden, Nick 11 Woodinville 19-10.50
4 Bruce, Zachery 12 University 19-07.50
5 Burt, Brian 10 Eastmont 19-05.00
6 Minogue, Brandon 12 Snohomish 19-00.00
7 Nettinson-Nywaku, Ekow 11 Gonzaga Prep 18-08.00
8 Goodsell, Michael 12 Woodinville 18-03.50
9 Landis, Kodiak 11 Snohomish 18-03.00
10 Hong, Eric 11 Woodinville 18-02.00
10 Aguilar, Blake 10 Wenatchee 18-02.00
12 Smith, Spencer 10 Wenatchee 18-00.50
12 McDaniel, Rodney 12 Lake Stevens 18-00.50
14 Minor, Blake 11 Lake Stevens 17-07.50
15 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Wenatchee 17-06.50
15 Deich, Sam 12 Eastmont 17-06.50
17 Byrd, Giacobbe 12 Gonzaga Prep 17-05.00
18 Martin, Zech 12 University 17-04.50
18 Morgan, Andrew 11 University 17-04.50
18 Gray, Tevin 9 Lake Stevens 17-04.50
21 Wacholz, Kyle 11 Gonzaga Prep 17-00.50
22 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 17-00.00
23 Lopez, Alexis 10 Eisenhower 16-11.50
24 Mueser, Alex 10 Cashmere 16-03.00
25 Mata, Manuel 10 Eisenhower 15-01.00
26 Galvez, Andres 9 Cashmere 14-11.50
27 Thompson, Nathan 9 Cashmere 14-05.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bruce, Zachery 12 University 42-00.00
2 Luitgaarden, Nick 11 Woodinville 40-09.00
3 Hezlep, Stuart 12 Lake Stevens 40-00.50
4 McDaniel, Rodney 12 Lake Stevens 39-10.00
5 Minogue, Brandon 12 Snohomish 38-10.50
5 Doneen, Collin 11 Eastmont 38-10.50
7 Byrd, Giacobbe 12 Gonzaga Prep 38-09.00
8 Nettinson-Nywaku, Ekow 11 Gonzaga Prep 38-08.00
9 Adams, Austin 9 Eastmont 38-00.00
10 Yates, Kevin 12 Snohomish 37-11.00
11 Sanoh, Moussa 11 Lake Stevens 37-04.50
12 Lenoue, Joe 11 Gonzaga Prep 37-03.50
13 Easter, Jason 12 Eisenhower 37-00.50
14 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 36-08.00
15 Morgan, Graham 9 Wenatchee 36-06.50
16 Hong, Eric 11 Woodinville 36-05.50
17 Bullis, James 11 Wenatchee 36-03.50
18 Reichenberger, Gabe 12 Snohomish 35-09.00
19 Zaback, Connor 11 Woodinville 34-11.00
20 Mueser, Alex 10 Cashmere 34-06.50
21 Deich, Sam 12 Eastmont 34-03.50
22 Hiebert, Tanner 11 University 33-05.00
23 Galvez, Andres 9 Cashmere 33-03.00
24 Lopez, Alexis 10 Eisenhower 33-02.50
25 Crum, Logan 11 University 31-11.50
26 Thompson, Nathan 9 Cashmere 30-07.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell, Carey 11 Lake Stevens 47-08.00
2 Hollister, Jacob 12 Woodinville 45-11.00
3 Failauga, Moreli 11 University 45-00.00
4 Caldwell, Darian 12 Snohomish 44-09.00
5 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 44-04.00
6 Huffer, Beau 11 Snohomish 44-03.00
7 O'Connell, Cody 11 Wenatchee 43-04.50
8 Kelly, Max 12 Gonzaga Prep 41-08.50
9 Watkins, Bolin 11 Eastmont 41-06.00
10 Frazier, Colton 12 Wenatchee 41-03.50
11 Cosby, Kyle 12 University 39-07.00
12 Cook, Conner 12 University 39-04.00
13 Williams, Travis 12 Snohomish 38-08.00
14 Low, Riley 11 Woodinville 38-02.50
15 Johnson, Brandon 11 Lake Stevens 38-01.00
15 Reyes, Cristian 12 Eastmont 38-01.00
17 Chavolla, Pablo 11 Wenatchee 38-00.50
18 Gray, Tevin 9 Lake Stevens 36-10.00
19 Scarpelli, Nick 12 Gonzaga Prep 36-02.00
20 Livingston, Mikal 11 Eisenhower 36-01.00
21 Torrence, Jason 10 Cashmere 35-01.00
22 Johnston, Maverick 11 Gonzaga Prep 33-08.50
23 Lopez, Chris 10 Eisenhower 32-08.00
24 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 31-06.00
25 Copeland, Sam 9 Cashmere 31-04.00
26 Coleman, Riley 12 Woodinville 30-00.00
27 Carrillo, Tyler 10 Cashmere 29-10.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pickett, Travis 12 Snohomish 149-03
2 Failauga, Moreli 11 University 135-06
3 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 135-00
4 Cook, Conner 12 University 133-08
5 Huffer, Beau 11 Snohomish 129-07
6 Campbell, Carey 11 Lake Stevens 128-02
7 Livingston, Mikal 11 Eisenhower 127-04
8 Hollister, Jacob 12 Woodinville 126-09
9 Torrence, Jason 10 Cashmere 124-11
9 Watkins, Bolin 11 Eastmont 124-11
11 Caldwell, Darian 12 Snohomish 121-00
12 Anderson, Levi 11 University 120-01
13 Johnson, Brandon 11 Lake Stevens 119-02
14 Peck, Blain 11 Cashmere 115-09
15 Chavolla, Pablo 11 Wenatchee 114-04
16 Barnwell, Samuel 10 Wenatchee 112-09
17 Frazier, Colton 12 Wenatchee 111-05
18 Easter, Jason 12 Eisenhower 107-07
19 Kelly, Max 12 Gonzaga Prep 105-06
20 Scarpelli, Nick 12 Gonzaga Prep 104-06
21 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 99-11
22 Gray, Tevin 9 Lake Stevens 98-05
23 Reyes, Cristian 12 Eastmont 97-09
24 Barry, Alex 11 Gonzaga Prep 83-05
25 Low, Riley 11 Woodinville 76-04
26 Coleman, Riley 12 Woodinville 76-02
27 Carrillo, Tyler 10 Cashmere 65-03

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Easter, Jason 12 Eisenhower 158-01
2 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 155-04
3 Jacobus, Nick 11 Eastmont 147-09
4 Lee, Taran 12 Snohomish 146-05
5 Baker, Brandon 12 Woodinville 142-07
6 Jensen, Alec 12 Snohomish 141-08
7 Peerson, Jadin 11 Woodinville 139-06
8 Woodward, Josh 11 Eastmont 139-03
9 Johnston, Maverick 11 Gonzaga Prep 137-11
10 Aguilar, Blake 10 Wenatchee 136-02
11 Peck, Blain 11 Cashmere 134-10
12 Sheffield, Eric 11 Lake Stevens 130-05
13 Jordan, Christopher 10 University 129-07
14 Melander, Mitchell 12 Snohomish 128-01
15 Campbell, Carey 11 Lake Stevens 123-11
16 Merlino, Riley 12 Woodinville 121-11
17 Bruce, Zachery 12 University 119-06
18 Brozik, Nick 10 Gonzaga Prep 117-11
19 Martinez, Andrew 9 Eisenhower 117-05
20 Anderson, Brandon 11 University 117-02
21 Minor, Blake 11 Lake Stevens 114-11
22 Heit, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 114-00
23 Hartwich, Cody 9 Cashmere 110-06
24 Cerda Diaz, Carlos 12 Eisenhower 110-05
25 Ridenbaugh, Josh 11 Gonzaga Prep 109-06
26 Russell-Moe, Kaoo 10 Wenatchee 108-04
27 Mackey, Joe 11 Cashmere 90-05