Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 04:44 PM
RAY COCKRUM RELAYS
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL - 3/24/2012
Results


BOYS-TOTALS BOYS SHOTPUT- BOYS DISCUS- BOYS JAVELIN-
Wenatchee-117 Wenatchee-136-1.75 Snohomish-367-0 Gonzaga Prep-436-2
Lake Stevens-91 Lake Stevens-135-2.75 Wenatchee-359-1 University-410-1
University-88 Kentridge-122-9.5 Lake Stevens-349-4 Lake Stevens-404-5
Kentridge-68 Snohomish-122-4.25 Kentridge-320-3 Kentridge-401-10
Eastmont-50 Eastmont-118-4 Gonzaga Prep-315-8 Wenatchee-391-4
Gonzaga Prep-38 University-117-6 Eastmont-292-11 Eastmont-385-0
Woodinville-36 Gonzaga Prep-110-5 Cashmere-291-0 Woodinville-381-9
Snohomish-32 Cashmere-105-2.5 University-238-6 Snohomish-318-7
Cashmere-7 Woodinville-72-10.75 Woodinville-189-7 Cashmere-207-7

GIRLS-TOTALS GIRLS SHOTPUT- GIRLS DISCUS- GIRLS JAVELIN-
Lake Stevens-91 Kentridge-84-8 Kentridge-242-9 Gonzaga Prep-291-2
Wenatchee-78 Eastmont-84-5 Lake Stevens-242-6 Lake Stevens-274-10
Eastmont-73 Lake Stevens-84-2.5 Eastmont-239-2 Woodinville-258-9
University-72 University-81-4 Gonzaga Prep-230-8 Cashmere-240-8
Snohomish-60 Snohomish-79-7.5 Cashmere-225-11 Kentridge-210-4
Kentridge-52 Cashmere-71-7 Snohomish-206-7 Wenatchee-202-4
Gonzaga Prep-40 Wenatchee-62-8.5 University-193-9 University-193-5
Cashmere-37 Woodinville-54-3.5 Wenatchee-178-10 Snohomish-144-6
Woodinville-27 Gonzaga Prep-50-6.5 Woodinville-146-6

BOYS LONG JUMP- BOYS TRIPLE JUMP- BOYS HIGH JUMP- BOYS POLE VAULT-
Eastmont-64-0.75 Kentridge-118-5.25 University-17-9 Wenatchee-36-6
Wenatchee-58-11.25 Lake Stevens-116-0.75 Wenatchee-17-0 Kentridge-33-6
Gonzaga Prep-55-3.75 Wenatchee-115-1 Lake Stevens-16-8 University-33-6
Lake Stevens-55-1 Eastmont-114-8 Kentridge-15-10 Lake Stevens-28-6
Snohomish-51-1 Cashmere-100-10.75 Eastmont-11-8 Eastmont-21-0
Cashmere-48-4 Snohomish-99-4.75 Gonzaga Prep-11-4 Cashmere-20-6
Woodinville-37-0.5 Woodinville-71-2.25 Cashmere-5-6 Snohomish-20-6
Kentridge-34-7.75 Gonzaga Prep-37-8.5 Snohomish-5-6 Gonzaga Prep-11-0
University-31-4.5 University-35-0 Woodinville-9-0

GIRLS LONG JUMP- GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP- GIRLS HIGH JUMP- GIRLS POLE VAULT-
Lake Stevens-44-0.75 Wenatchee-92-8.5 Lake Stevens-14-0 University-23-6
University-43-1.25 Lake Stevens-85-6 Wenatchee-13-10 Snohomish-21-6
Snohomish-42-11.25 Eastmont-80-6 Gonzaga Prep-13-0 Wenatchee-21-6
Wenatchee-41-8.5 Snohomish-60-10 University-13-0 Eastmont-15-0
Eastmont-39-6.75 Kentridge-53-1.75 Eastmont-9-6 Kentridge-15-0
Kentridge-33-8.5 Gonzaga Prep-29-1.5 Snohomish-9-6 Lake Stevens-13-6
Gonzaga Prep-14-0 University-27-11.5 Kentridge-8-2 Woodinville-7-6
Lake Stevens-13-10

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tarbert, Rebecca 11 Eastmont 12.42 1
2 Adams, Christie 12 Wenatchee 12.60 1
3 Lichter, Madison 11 Snohomish 13.14 1
4 Bauer, Jesica 11 Cashmere 13.66 2
5 Belarde, Kristina 9 Lake Stevens 13.74 1
6 Mason, Eyonna 10 Snohomish 13.75 1
7 Heuchert, Alexis 10 Wenatchee 13.86 1
8 Crockett, Maggie 10 Gonzaga Prep 13.87 1
9 Bauman, Jessie 10 Woodinville 13.88 1
10 Weiler, Maddie 12 Gonzaga Prep 14.07 2
10 Sargent, Kayla 10 Snohomish 14.07 1
12 Begg, Averi 12 Woodinville 14.19 2
13 Berg, Miranda 10 University 14.32 2
14 Jaenicke, Kellie 9 Kentridge 14.33 2
15 Weeks, Kaylee 9 Eastmont 14.41 2
16 Parker, Jessica 10 Cashmere 14.54 2
17 Boere, Payton 10 Kentridge 14.55 2
18 Towey-McCarren, Allison 9 University 14.92 2

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olson, Chandler 12 Woodinville 5:01.08
2 Standow, Ashlie 12 University 5:21.82
3 Arlt, Betsy 10 Eastmont 5:25.84
4 Kaiser, Kyra 10 Kentridge 5:35.35
5 Jerome, Kelsey 11 University 5:35.63
6 Albrecht, Jenny 11 Eastmont 5:36.71
7 Sherick, Courtney 11 University 5:36.96
8 Moloney, Ann 10 Gonzaga Prep 5:41.37
9 Gwinn, Molly 11 Eastmont 5:51.56
10 Alleman, Jenna 11 Snohomish 5:52.31
11 Kinney, Erin 9 Gonzaga Prep 5:59.88
12 Murie, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 6:04.63
13 Benson, Ciara 10 Snohomish 6:09.60
14 Lamping, Anna 11 Kentridge 6:09.89
15 Kahn, Elena 10 Wenatchee 6:18.35
16 Hyde, Evelyn 9 Wenatchee 6:32.56

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snohomish 'A' 52.43 1
1) Mason, Eyonna 10 2) Wheatley, Lauren 9
3) Sargent, Kayla 10 4) Lichter, Madison 11
2 University 'A' 52.71 1
1) Love, Hailey 9 2) Upmeyer, Breaunna 9
3) Hamm, Kendra 12 4) Knowles, Moriah 12
3 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 53.04 1
1) Crockett, Maggie 10 2) Tormey, Tara 11
3) Weiler, Maddie 12 4) Troy, Kaitlin 9
4 Wenatchee 'A' 53.34 1
1) Gould, Jennifer 11 2) Nguyen, Michelle 11
3) Rathbun, Taylor 11 4) Bekker, Isadora 9
5) Heuchert, Alexis 10 6) Robeldo-Peregrino, Teri 11
5 Lake Stevens 'A' 54.01 1
1) Williams, Jniyah 12 2) McCord, Kassidy 11
3) Belarde, Kristina 9 4) Gutierrez, Lexi 10
6 Woodinville 'A' 55.25 1
1) Wucherer, Kelly 10 2) Farner, Addison 10
3) Billmaier, Emmy 11 4) Begg, Averi 12
7 Kentridge 'A' 56.75 1
1) Tseng, Rachel 11 2) Jaenicke, Kellie 9
3) Kupchenko, Elizabeth 9 4) Still, Sydney 11
8 Eastmont 'A' 57.33 1
1) Doneen, Adele 10 2) Weeks, Kaylee 9
3) Deich, Megan 9 4) Milacek, McKenna 9
9 Cashmere 'A' 1:00.55 1
1) Kenoyer, Quinn 11 2) Riker, Emily 10
3) Morrison, Dani 11 4) Barnes, Caley 10

Girls Throwers 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonzaga Prep 'B' x58.43 2
1) Helmbrecht, Lauren 11 2) Paine, Hannah 11
3) Vanorman, Jessica 11 4) Smith, Emma 11
2 University 'B' x1:00.59 2
1) Solomon, Janay 11 2) Driskell, Piper 11
3) Rolli, Hannah 11 4) Harding, Neely 9
3 Eastmont 'B' x1:01.15 2
1) Alton, Jaiden 10 2) Thomas, Breana 9
3) Wright, Ashley 12 4) King, Casey 12
4 Lake Stevens 'B' x1:01.25 2
1) Kaiser, Paityn 10 2) Askevold, Makaylin 11
3) Lemaire, Celine 12 4) Grassl, Sarah 12
5 Snohomish 'B' x1:03.06 2
1) Sayachack, Erica 12 2) Galindo, Alia 11
3) Harms, Tara 11 4) Furuness, Inga 12
6 Wenatchee 'B' x1:04.68 2
1) Dills, Rilea 9 2) Robertson, Jessica 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 1:53.50
1) Arlt, Betsy 10 2) Simpson, Rachel 11
3) Tarbert, Rebecca 11 4) Janney, Olivia 11
2 Cashmere 'A' 1:53.99
1) Parker, Jessica 10 2) Caudill, Kaylee 12
3) Bauer, Jesica 11 4) Knishka, Angela 12
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:54.85
1) Perry, Ashley 9 2) Belarde, Kristina 9
3) McGee, Samantha 11 4) Williams, Jniyah 12
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:56.45
1) Crockett, Maggie 10 2) Tormey, Tara 11
3) Helmbrecht, Lauren 11 4) Weiler, Maddie 12
5 University 'A' 1:56.95
1) Upmeyer, Breaunna 9 2) Smith, Emily 9
3) Pitner, Peyton 9 4) Love, Hailey 9
6 Snohomish 'A' 1:57.22
1) Simons, Alexa 11 2) Smith, Brooke 11
3) Rogers, Courtney 11 4) Cavin, Kellianne 9
7 Kentridge 'A' 1:58.23
1) Homer, Aiyana 11 2) Shcherbina, Alena 11
3) Boere, Payton 10 4) Jaenicke, Kellie 9
8 Wenatchee 'A' 2:04.67
1) Aguilar, Karina 10 2) Alejandrez, Kimberly 10
3) Esquivel-Silva, Natalia 11 4) Blanksma, Madison 12

Girls 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Woodinville 'A' 3:03.45
1) Begg, Averi 12 2) Barton, Kara 10
3) Billmaier, Emmy 11 4) Bauman, Jessie 10
5) Olson, Chandler 12 6)
2 Kentridge 'A' 3:04.76
1) Klinkenberg, Abby 11 2) Still, Sydney 11
3) Shcherbina, Alena 11 4) Klinkenberg, Lexi 11
3 University 'A' 3:09.04
1) McDaniel, Jasmine 12 2) Renecker, Lecia 11
3) Rydeen, Ryann 9 4) Pitner, Peyton 9
4 Wenatchee 'A' 3:10.99
1) Dahl, Caroline 11 2) Nygard, Kristen 10
3) Nygard, Lynnette 12 4) Ahl-Mosher, Megan 12
5 Lake Stevens 'A' 3:12.05
1) Hartwell, Lisa 12 2) Evanger, Brittany 9
3) Halley, Kiah 9 4) Washburn, Carley 9
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 3:16.10
1) Bahr, Emily 9 2) Kennar, Audrey 10
3) Metzger, Shannon 12 4) Fischer, Davilynn 10
7 Eastmont 'A' 3:17.27
1) Meyers, Samantha 12 2) Milacek, McKenna 9
3) Gutierrez, Jannette 11 4) Link, Taylor 10
8 Snohomish 'A' 3:32.43
1) Pigg, Adee 12 2) Sayachack, Erica 12
3) Bingham, Marissa 10 4) Reyes, Pennie 12
5) Johnson, Elizabeth 11 6)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kentridge 'A' 4:18.06
1) Klinkenberg, Abby 11 2) Ramos, Kenedy 12
3) Tucker, MacKenzie 11 4) Klinkenberg, Lexi 11
2 Cashmere 'A' 4:23.42
1) Paton, Kea 12 2) Weddle, Ashton 12
3) Caudill, Kaylee 12 4) Knishka, Angela 12
3 Wenatchee 'A' 4:25.93
1) Sealby, Alissa 10 2) Nygard, Lynnette 12
3) Adams, Christie 12 4) Dotter, Marissa 12
4 Lake Stevens 'A' 4:26.58
1) Perry, Ashley 9 2) Horn, Emma 9
3) Main, Lacey 11 4) Williams, Jniyah 12
5 Snohomish 'A' 4:28.32
1) Wheatley, Lauren 9 2) Rogers, Courtney 11
3) Lichter, Madison 11 4) Cavin, Kellianne 9
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 4:31.02
1) Santorsola, Vanessa 12 2) Troy, Kaitlin 9
3) Smith, Mary 9 4) Saunders, Lynsay 12
7 University 'A' 4:32.30
1) Smith, Elizabeth 11 2) Gamble, Elyce 11
3) McDaniel, Jasmine 12 4) Dickinson, Kylee 9
8 Eastmont 'A' 4:34.84
1) Albrecht, Jenny 11 2) Edwards, Emily 11
3) Kneadler, Sarah 10 4) Meyers, Samantha 12
9 Woodinville 'A' 4:37.63
1) Laster, Lauren 10 2) Billmaier, Emmy 11
3) Guenther, Veronica 12 4) Barton, Kara 10
5) Olson, Chandler 12 6)

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 10:22.40
1) Albrecht, Jenny 11 2) Edwards, Emily 11
3) Benge, Grace 12 4) Arlt, Betsy 10
2 University 'A' 10:26.52
1) Jerome, Kelsey 11 2) Smith, Elizabeth 11
3) Standow, Ashlie 12 4) Johnston, Kira 12
3 Snohomish 'A' 10:33.99
1) Shade, Kyla 9 2) Gibson, Bri 10
3) Alleman, Jenna 11 4) Berntson, Hannah 11
5) Dreher, Alexandra 12 6)
4 Wenatchee 'A' 10:41.02
1) Marshall, Sophie 9 2) Miller, Paighton 12
3) Dotter, Marissa 12 4) Murie, Ashley 11
5 Kentridge 'A' 10:44.12
1) Tucker, MacKenzie 11 2) Zielke, Kimberly 11
3) Easterling, Caitlin 12 4) Ramos, Kenedy 12
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 10:45.63
1) Moloney, Ann 10 2) Saunders, Lynsay 12
3) Kinney, Erin 9 4) Stommes, Shannon 11
7 Lake Stevens 'A' 10:48.84
1) Main, Lacey 11 2) Reyes, Jhanica 12
3) Kinison, Dandelion 9 4) Horn, Emma 9

Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:58.13
1) McCord, Kassidy 11 2) Gutierrez, Lexi 10
3) Belarde, Kristina 9 4) Perry, Ashley 9
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:58.86
1) Miller, Mallory 9 2) Adams, Christie 12
3) Sealby, Alissa 10 4) Heuchert, Alexis 10
3 University 'A' 1:59.31
1) Hamm, Kendra 12 2) Upmeyer, Breaunna 9
3) Rydeen, Ryann 9 4) Love, Hailey 9
4 Eastmont 'A' 1:59.95
1) Kneadler, Sarah 10 2) Tarbert, Rebecca 11
3) Deich, Megan 9 4) Weeks, Kaylee 9
5 Snohomish 'A' 2:01.78
1) Lichter, Madison 11 2) Wheatley, Lauren 9
3) Sargent, Kayla 10 4) Mason, Eyonna 10
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 2:01.90
1) Saunders, Lynsay 12 2) Smith, Mary 9
3) Troy, Kaitlin 9 4) Tormey, Tara 11
7 Cashmere 'A' 2:04.96
1) Parker, Jessica 10 2) Knishka, Angela 12
3) Morrison, Dani 11 4) Bauer, Jesica 11
8 Kentridge 'A' 2:18.11
1) Tseng, Rachel 11 2) Kupchenko, Elizabeth 9
3) Westendorf, Bobbi 10 4) Shcherbina, Veronika 9

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cashmere 'A' 13:12.82
1) Knishka, Angela 12 2) Caudill, Kaylee 12
3) Weddle, Ashton 12 4) Paton, Kea 12
2 Snohomish 'A' 13:36.79
1) Shade, Kyla 9 2) Benson, Ciara 10
3) Gibson, Bri 10 4) Berntson, Hannah 11
5) Alleman, Jenna 11 6)
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 13:52.80
1) Garcia, Kendal 10 2) Horn, Emma 9
3) Kinison, Dandelion 9 4) Main, Lacey 11
4 Wenatchee 'A' 14:00.09
1) Murie, Ashley 11 2) Dotter, Marissa 12
3) Miller, Paighton 12 4) Marshall, Sophie 9
5 Eastmont 'A' 14:25.43
1) Benge, Grace 12 2) Mataya, McKenna 11
3) Gwinn, Molly 11 4) Cruz, Nency 10
6 University 'A' 14:25.52
1) Bridge, Nicole 9 2) Dickinson, Kylee 9
3) Rolli, Hannah 11 4) Smith, Elizabeth 11
7 Kentridge 'A' 15:48.27
1) Calandra, Olivia 9 2) Kress, Annalise 10
3) Williams, Sasha 11 4) Johnson, Kaitlyn 12

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:12.85
1) Faulkner, Makenna 9 2) Dahl, Caroline 11
3) Wapato, Lindsey 10 4) Ahl-Mosher, Megan 12
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:13.06
1) McGee, Samantha 11 2) Washburn, Carley 9
3) Thomas, Madelyn 9 4) Evanger, Brittany 9
3 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:14.33
1) Kennar, Audrey 10 2) Fischer, Davilynn 10
3) Santorsola, Vanessa 12 4) Metzger, Shannon 12
4 University 'A' 1:15.56
1) Renecker, Lecia 11 2) Knight, Lindsey 11
3) Driskell, Piper 11 4) Smith, Emily 9
5 Eastmont 'A' 1:21.19
1) Doneen, Adele 10 2) Simpson, Rachel 11
3) Gutierrez, Jannette 11 4) Negrete, Julia 10
6 Snohomish 'A' 1:29.86
1) Rogers, Courtney 11 2) Reyes, Pennie 12
3) Bingham, Marissa 10 4) Johnson, Elizabeth 11
5) Pigg, Adee 12 6)
-- Woodinville 'A' DNF
1) Laster, Lauren 10 2) Barton, Kara 10
3) Smith, Katherine 11 4) Avery, Beri 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGee, Samantha 11 Lake Stevens 5-04.00
2 Cavin, Kellianne 9 Snohomish 4-10.00
3 Janney, Olivia 11 Eastmont J4-10.00
4 Smith, Brooke 11 Snohomish 4-08.00
4 Hamm, Kendra 12 University 4-08.00
6 Gould, Jennifer 11 Wenatchee J4-08.00
7 Janney, Katherine 9 Eastmont J4-08.00
8 Steitz, Madeline 10 Wenatchee J4-08.00
9 Chandler, Amber 9 Wenatchee 4-06.00
10 Rydeen, Ryann 9 University 4-04.00
10 Collins, Macy 10 Gonzaga Prep 4-04.00
10 Khounphixay, Marisa 11 Lake Stevens 4-04.00
10 McDaniel, Rachel 11 Lake Stevens 4-04.00
10 Smith, Mary 9 Gonzaga Prep 4-04.00
10 Bahr, Emily 9 Gonzaga Prep 4-04.00
16 Derline, Joy 10 Kentridge 4-02.00
17 Bui, Tho 9 Kentridge 4-00.00
17 Rowe, Chloe 9 University 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knowles, Moriah 12 University 9-00.00
2 McCrum, Brittany 11 Wenatchee 8-06.00
3 Hoekman, Ellie 11 Kentridge J8-06.00
4 French, Leslie 12 University 8-00.00
5 Bingham, Marissa 10 Snohomish 7-06.00
5 Webb, Abby 11 Woodinville 7-06.00
5 Wright, Ashley 12 Eastmont 7-06.00
8 Janney, Katherine 9 Eastmont J7-06.00
9 Hartwell, Lisa 12 Lake Stevens J7-06.00
10 Behla, Katarina 12 Snohomish 7-00.00
10 Johnson, Elizabeth 11 Snohomish 7-00.00
12 Faulkner, Makenna 9 Wenatchee 6-06.00
12 Tea, Emily 9 Kentridge 6-06.00
12 Britt, Tessa 10 Wenatchee 6-06.00
12 Hein, Juliana 11 University 6-06.00
16 Fetherston, Tatum 12 Lake Stevens 6-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hamm, Kendra 12 University 16-06.75
2 McGee, Samantha 11 Lake Stevens 15-00.00
3 Sealby, Alissa 10 Wenatchee 14-11.50
4 Khounphixay, Marisa 11 Lake Stevens 14-11.25
5 Smith, Brooke 11 Snohomish 14-05.50
6 Wapato, Lindsey 10 Wenatchee 14-05.00
7 Henry, Addy 12 Snohomish 14-03.50
8 Simons, Alexa 11 Snohomish 14-02.25
9 Evanger, Brittany 9 Lake Stevens 14-01.50
10 Upmeyer, Breaunna 9 University 14-01.00
11 Troksa, Brianna 11 Gonzaga Prep 14-00.00
12 Janney, Olivia 11 Eastmont 13-06.50
13 Link, Taylor 10 Eastmont 13-05.00
14 Milacek, McKenna 9 Eastmont 12-07.25
15 Miller, Sydney 9 University 12-05.50
16 Heuchert, Alexis 10 Wenatchee 12-04.00
17 Kemper, Kristen 10 Kentridge 11-05.00
18 Shcherbina, Veronika 9 Kentridge 11-01.75
18 Shcherbina, Alena 11 Kentridge 11-01.75

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dietrich, Christa 10 Wenatchee 31-10.00
2 Sealby, Alissa 10 Wenatchee 31-06.50
3 Simons, Alexa 11 Snohomish 31-05.75
4 Khounphixay, Marisa 11 Lake Stevens 29-04.50
5 Smith, Brooke 11 Snohomish 29-04.25
6 Wapato, Lindsey 10 Wenatchee 29-04.00
7 Hartwell, Lisa 12 Lake Stevens 29-02.00
8 Troksa, Brianna 11 Gonzaga Prep 29-01.50
9 Wehrer, Hannah 10 Eastmont 28-00.50
10 Johnston, Kira 12 University 27-11.50
11 Kemper, Kristen 10 Kentridge 27-10.50
12 McGruder, Jordan 9 Lake Stevens 26-11.50
13 Doneen, Adele 10 Eastmont 26-08.00
14 Gausman, Daria 11 Eastmont 25-09.50
15 Shcherbina, Alena 11 Kentridge 25-03.25

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 12 Eastmont 33-05.00
2 Homer, Aiyana 11 Kentridge 31-00.00
3 Solomon, Janay 11 University 30-04.00
4 Harms, Tara 11 Snohomish 29-03.50
5 Webb, Elliotte 12 Woodinville 28-10.00
5 Holman, Laura 11 Kentridge 28-10.00
7 Grassl, Sarah 12 Lake Stevens 28-09.50
8 Lemaire, Celine 12 Lake Stevens 27-11.00
9 Delaney, Brittany 11 Lake Stevens 27-06.00
10 Furuness, Inga 12 Snohomish 27-05.00
11 Jacobus, Maria 9 Eastmont 26-08.00
12 Paine, Hannah 11 Gonzaga Prep 25-11.00
13 Harding, Neely 9 University 25-09.00
14 Dills, Rilea 9 Wenatchee 25-06.00
15 Farner, Addison 10 Woodinville 25-05.50
16 Driskell, Piper 11 University 25-03.00
17 Tolentino, Raziel 12 Kentridge 24-10.00
18 Vanorman, Jessica 11 Gonzaga Prep 24-07.50
19 Thomas, Breana 9 Eastmont 24-04.00
20 Marson, Taci 10 Cashmere 24-02.00
20 Kenoyer, Quinn 11 Cashmere 24-02.00
22 Abbott, Olivia 9 Cashmere 23-03.00
23 Weeks, Marisa 9 Snohomish 22-11.00
24 Robertson, Jessica 9 Wenatchee 21-06.50
25 Robeldo-Peregrino, Teri 11 Wenatchee 15-08.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 12 Eastmont 101-01
2 Homer, Aiyana 11 Kentridge 96-09
3 Helmbrecht, Lauren 11 Gonzaga Prep 91-11
4 Kenoyer, Quinn 11 Cashmere 87-08
5 Harms, Tara 11 Snohomish 87-04
6 Young, Maddy 12 Woodinville 87-00
7 McDaniel, Rachel 11 Lake Stevens 84-06
8 Tolentino, Raziel 12 Kentridge 80-11
9 Dills, Rilea 9 Wenatchee 80-06
10 Delaney, Brittany 11 Lake Stevens 79-07
11 Lemaire, Celine 12 Lake Stevens 78-05
12 Marson, Taci 10 Cashmere 73-01
13 Vanorman, Jessica 11 Gonzaga Prep 73-00
14 Harding, Neely 9 University 72-03
15 Thomas, Breana 9 Eastmont 71-02
16 Alton, Jaiden 10 Eastmont 66-11
17 Smith, Emma 11 Gonzaga Prep 65-09
18 Solomon, Janay 11 University 65-06
19 Abbott, Olivia 9 Cashmere 65-02
20 Holman, Laura 11 Kentridge 65-01
21 Weeks, Marisa 9 Snohomish 64-03
22 Webb, Elliotte 12 Woodinville 59-06
23 Robertson, Jessica 9 Wenatchee 58-08
24 Long, Hailley 9 University 56-00
25 Furuness, Inga 12 Snohomish 55-00
26 Vargas, Elizabeth 11 Wenatchee 39-08

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Emma 11 Gonzaga Prep 109-08
2 Askevold, Makaylin 11 Lake Stevens 104-06
3 Stinson, Molly 11 Woodinville 103-09
4 Paine, Hannah 11 Gonzaga Prep 94-08
5 Delaney, Brittany 11 Lake Stevens 91-02
6 Homer, Aiyana 11 Kentridge 89-01
7 Caudill, Kaylee 12 Cashmere 89-00
8 Schimmels, Mary 10 Gonzaga Prep 86-10
9 Sayachack, Erica 12 Snohomish 83-08
10 Farner, Addison 10 Woodinville 80-06
11 Kaiser, Paityn 10 Lake Stevens 79-02
12 Weddle, Ashton 12 Cashmere 77-07
13 Harding, Neely 9 University 77-01
14 Wineman, Claire 12 Woodinville 74-06
15 Bauer, Jesica 11 Cashmere 74-01
16 Bekker, Isadora 9 Wenatchee 69-09
17 Dills, Rilea 9 Wenatchee 69-03
18 Tolentino, Raziel 12 Kentridge 65-11
19 Long, Hailley 9 University 63-07
20 Bobadilla, Selena 12 Wenatchee 63-04
21 Rogers, Courtney 11 Snohomish 60-10
22 Holman, Laura 11 Kentridge 55-04
23 Rolli, Hannah 11 University 52-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 11 Wenatchee 11.08 1
2 Charles, Eric 12 Kentridge 11.34 1
3 Burt, Brian 11 Eastmont 11.61 1
4 Davis, Tom 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.75 1
5 Osborn, Trenton 12 Eastmont 11.84 1
6 Aguilar, Blake 11 Wenatchee 11.95 2
7 Kacmarcik, Alek 11 Woodinville 11.99 1
8 Constantine, Brent 12 Woodinville 12.07 1
9 Gray, Tevin 10 Lake Stevens 12.29 2
10 Smith, Austin 12 University 12.32 2
11 Johnson, Derrick 10 Gonzaga Prep 12.43 1
12 Dilly, Brandon 12 Cashmere 12.45 2
13 Reyes, Jhaneil 9 Lake Stevens 12.69 2
14 Kunsman, Gage 9 Cashmere 12.75 2
15 Connors, Thomas 10 University 12.77 2
16 Googe, Austin 12 Snohomish 13.24 2

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brunner, Daniel 12 University 9:32.07
2 Andres, Ian 11 Gonzaga Prep 9:40.76
3 Smith, Taylor 11 University 9:42.87
4 Nicol, Mason 12 Lake Stevens 9:48.20
5 Hodkinson, Brad 10 Snohomish 10:04.20
6 Lindell, Bret 11 Eastmont 10:06.32
7 Martin, Sam 11 Wenatchee 10:06.42
8 Barville, Isaac 9 University 10:14.61
9 Bath, Sterling 12 Kentridge 10:20.75
10 Cyr, Clark 11 Woodinville 10:21.72
11 Mangas, Jonathan 9 Cashmere 10:22.33
12 Derline, Isaac 11 Kentridge 10:23.30
13 Markezich, Jordan 10 Woodinville 10:24.45
14 Van Polen, Drew 11 Cashmere 10:33.17
15 Cooney, Johnny 9 Gonzaga Prep 10:41.09
16 Semmons, Jay 10 Eastmont 10:54.40
17 Kopp, Alex 12 Snohomish 10:54.81
18 Morrison, Brendan 12 Wenatchee 11:01.66
19 De La Cruz, Christian 10 Woodinville 11:05.29
20 Olson, Josh 12 Eastmont 11:14.35
21 DeLucia, Alec 10 Kentridge 11:18.42
22 Williams, Robert 10 Snohomish 11:18.47
23 Lewis, Drake 10 Wenatchee 11:53.24

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 43.28 1
1) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 11 2) Smith, Spencer 11
3) Aguilar, Blake 11 4) Harris, T.J. 9
5) Sugg, Dillon 11 6)
2 Eastmont 'A' 43.90 1
1) Ballard, Michael 12 2) Osborn, Trenton 12
3) VanAssche, Jeremy 11 4) Burt, Brian 11
3 Kentridge 'A' 44.29 1
1) Daniels, Issac 12 2) Charles, Eric 12
3) Randolph, Antony 10 4) Davis, Jimmie 12
4 Woodinville 'A' 45.38 1
1) Bateman, Michael 12 2) Kacmarcik, Alek 11
3) Constantine, Brent 12 4) Love, Wesley 11
5) Roland, Brad 10 6)
5 University 'A' 45.85 1
1) Bonner, Adrian 12 2) Hiebert, Tanner 12
3) McDonald, Quinton 10 4) Smith, Austin 12
6 Lake Stevens 'A' 46.06 1
1) Klick, Beau 12 2) Baughman, Jacob 12
3) Otis, Austin 11 4) Gray, Tevin 10
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 46.14 1
1) Davis, Tom 11 2) Bamis, Jack 10
3) Giananni, Connor 9 4) Waxmen, Elijah 9
8 Cashmere 'A' 49.57 1
1) Dilly, Brandon 12 2) Mueser, Alex 11
3) Sousley, Ryan 12 4) Peck, Blain 12
--- Snohomish 'A' DQ 1
1) Kutsch, Aidan 10 2) Landis, Kodiak 12
3) Googe, Austin 12 4) Linder, Christian 12

Boys Throwers 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snohomish 'B' x50.37 2
1) Huffer, Beau 12 2) Fairhurst, Alex 9
3) Sharpe, Joshua 11 4) Browne, Connor 9
2 University 'B' x52.42 2
1) Anderson, Brandon 12 2) Solomon, Dante 12
3) Poole, Skyler 12 4) Hawkins, Chris 12
3 Gonzaga Prep 'B' x52.50 2
1) Barry, Alex 12 2) Bahr, Nick 11
3) Elofson, Gunnar 12 4) Johnston, Maverick 12
4 Eastmont 'B' x53.00 2
1) Connor, Justin 11 2) Monnot, Cory 11
3) Huguenin, Cody 12 4) Jacobus, Tyrel 10
5 Lake Stevens 'B' x53.38 2
1) Sheffield, Eric 12 2) Campbell, Carey 12
3) Jensen, Brett 12 4) Johnson, Brandon 12
6 Cashmere 'B' x53.86 2
1) Cantu, Oscar 9 2) Collett, Harrison 9
3) Higginbotham, David 10 4) Torrence, Jason 11
-- Wenatchee 'B' DNF 2
1) O'Connell, Cody 12 2) Barnwell, Samuel 11
3) Chavolla, Pablo 12 4)

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 University 'A' 1:34.72
1) Bonner, Adrian 12 2) Upmeyer, Austin 12
3) Whitsett, Marquise 12 4) McDonald, Quinton 10
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:37.77
1) Sanoh, Moussa 12 2) Coleman, Conner 12
3) Otis, Austin 11 4) Schneider, Ian 9
3 Eastmont 'A' 1:39.08
1) Isaacson, Kyle 12 2) McDonnell, Dalin 12
3) Hardgrove, Alex 10 4) McGill, Nick 9
4 Wenatchee 'A' 1:40.97
1) Toledo, Ramiro 10 2) DeJesus, Ezequiel 9
3) Mooney, Tanner 9 4) Sugg, Dalton 9
5 Kentridge 'A' 1:42.09
1) Trimble, Keenan 11 2) Hunt, Tyler 11
3) Staroverov, Sam 10 4) Thornton, DeShawn 12
6 Snohomish 'A' 1:42.39
1) Kutsch, Aidan 10 2) Googe, Austin 12
3) Reed, Siddha 9 4) King, Benjamin 11
7 Woodinville 'A' 1:42.41
1) Veneski, Matt 11 2) Roland, Brad 10
3) Fitzpatrick, Chris 11 4) Wright, Chris 11
8 Cashmere 'A' 1:45.31
1) Kunsman, Gage 9 2) Dilly, Brandon 12
3) Sousley, Ryan 12 4) Thompson, Nathan 10
-- Gonzaga Prep 'A' DQ
1) Bamis, Jack 10 2) Johnson, Derrick 10
3) Padon, Jack 11 4) Davis, Tom 11

Boys 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Woodinville 'A' 2:31.04
1) Max, Kurtis 12 2) Kacmarcik, Alek 11
3) Constantine, Brent 12 4) Love, Wesley 11
5) Rubart, Micah 11 6) Ali, Dido 11
2 University 'A' 2:39.02
1) Boniecki, Ethan 10 2) Hombel, Justin 10
3) Smith, Josh 10 4) Scarborough, Jordan 10
3 Lake Stevens 'A' 2:39.72
1) Terry II, Damon 10 2) Reimers, Grant 12
3) Coleman, Conner 12 4) Lund, Robert 12
4 Wenatchee 'A' 2:42.26
1) Wheeler, Ryan 11 2) Adamek, Joseph 9
3) Hunsacker, Jordan 9 4) Malikowski, Coyle 9
5 Eastmont 'A' 2:44.55
1) Ballard, Eric 10 2) Adams, Austin 10
3) Gilbert, Grant 10 4) Morales, Jose 11
6 Cashmere 'A' 2:48.25
1) Mueser, Alex 11 2) Kunsman, Gage 9
3) Keller, Grant 9 4) Collett, Harrison 9
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 2:48.89
1) Batcoff, Oliver 10 2) Doyle, Tanner 11
3) Cooper, Jackson 9 4) Giananni, Connor 9
8 Snohomish 'A' 2:50.30
1) Ohlsen, Gabe 11 2) Kutsch, Aidan 10
3) Greenmun, Joe 12 4) Rothering, Matt 12
5) Shams, Hamed 11 6)
9 Kentridge 'A' 2:55.93
1) Jergenson, Jayden 9 2) Conner, Tanner 9
3) Mullins, Sam 9 4) Sangouane, Robert 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:26.28
1) Dunley, Jack 12 2) Hopkins, Alex 12
3) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 11 4) Lovercamp, Reid 10
2 Lake Stevens 'A' 3:33.54
1) Klick, Beau 12 2) Minor, Blake 12
3) Baughman, Jacob 12 4) Sanoh, Moussa 12
3 Snohomish 'A' 3:33.78
1) Landis, Kodiak 12 2) Sager, Kyler 11
3) King, Benjamin 11 4) Linder, Christian 12
4 Kentridge 'A' 3:34.86
1) Hall, Kevin 12 2) Westendorf, Bralen 12
3) Bath, Sterling 12 4) Thompson, Taylor 11
5 University 'A' 3:38.70
1) Brunner, Daniel 12 2) Hutchens, Ben 11
3) Collins, Nathan 12 4) Miranne, Patrick 10
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 3:39.94
1) Hoerner, Frankie 11 2) Plaster, Ben 12
3) Johnson, Nicholas J 9 4) Padon, Jack 11
7 Woodinville 'A' 3:50.74
1) Ali, Dido 11 2) Roland, Brad 10
3) Rubart, Micah 11 4) Kacmarcik, Alek 11
5) Ege, Alec 11 6)
8 University 'B' x3:51.63
9 Cashmere 'A' 4:02.07
1) Jiacalone, Dylan 12 2) Clarke, Chris 10
3) Keller, Grant 9 4) Van Polen, Drew 11

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 'A' 8:29.08
1) Mina, Caleb 12 2) Nicol, Mason 12
3) Schmitt, Scott 12 4) Mattingly, Duncan 11
2 University 'A' 8:31.43
1) Upmeyer, Austin 12 2) Hutchens, Ben 11
3) Collins, Nathan 12 4) Smith, Taylor 11
3 Woodinville 'A' 8:45.86
1) Markezich, Jordan 10 2) Love, Wesley 11
3) Nicholas, Andrew 12 4) Cyr, Clark 11
4 Snohomish 'A' 8:51.82
1) Lince, Sam 12 2) Fairhurst, Ryan 12
3) Perry, Brenden 11 4) Sager, Kyler 11
5 Kentridge 'A' 9:00.42
1) Kallish, Nathan 10 2) Russell, Luke 11
3) Camarero, Chris 9 4) Zielke, Jacob 9
6 Cashmere 'A' 9:18.47
1) Van Polen, Drew 11 2) Paton, Cole 9
3) Naranjo, Ricardo 11 4) Mangas, Jonathan 9
7 Wenatchee 'A' 9:20.56
1) Morrison, Brendan 12 2) Hakensen, Lucas 10
3) Kahn, Eli 10 4) Viramontes, Miguel 9
8 Eastmont 'A' 9:24.17
1) Ballard, Eric 10 2) Olson, Matthew 9
3) Moore, Nick 10 4) Parsons, Zachary 10

Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Woodinville 'A' 1:36.83
1) Bateman, Michael 12 2) Kacmarcik, Alek 11
3) Constantine, Brent 12 4) Love, Wesley 11
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:39.18
1) Brandt-Sims, Chistian 9 2) Rodriguez, Chris 10
3) Stoll, Marcus 10 4) Wheeler, Ryan 11
3 University 'A' 1:40.44
1) Bonner, Adrian 12 2) Whitsett, Marquise 12
3) Upmeyer, Austin 12 4) McDonald, Quinton 10
4 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:41.23
1) Grimes, Andrew 9 2) Baughman, Jacob 12
3) Coleman, Conner 12 4) Otis, Austin 11
5 Eastmont 'A' 1:43.07
1) Wheatcroft, Camden 12 2) Ballard, Michael 12
3) VanAssche, Jeremy 11 4) Hardgrove, Alex 10
6 Kentridge 'A' 1:44.20
1) Brown, Brian 9 2) Adams, Chris 11
3) Hunt, Tyler 11 4) Thornton, DeShawn 12
7 Cashmere 'A' 1:46.88
1) Dilly, Brandon 12 2) Peck, Blain 12
3) Clarke, Chris 10 4) Jiacalone, Dylan 12
8 Snohomish 'A' 1:47.54
1) King, Benjamin 11 2) Googe, Austin 12
3) Linder, Christian 12 4) Sager, Kyler 11

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 10:54.23
1) Martin, Sam 11 2) Lovercamp, Reid 10
3) Dunley, Jack 12 4) Christman, Cole 10
2 University 'A' 11:07.68
1) Hutchens, Ben 11 2) Tindel, Corey 11
3) Miranne, Patrick 10 4) Simpson, Hunter 9
3 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 11:09.55
1) Andres, Ian 11 2) Hoerner, Frankie 11
3) Plaster, Ben 12 4) Waxmen, Elijah 9
4 Lake Stevens 'A' 11:17.56
1) Britt, Isaiah 10 2) Schmitt, Scott 12
3) Klick, Beau 12 4) Mina, Caleb 12
5 Snohomish 'A' 11:44.22
1) Thoreson, Hans 9 2) Perry, Brenden 11
3) Fairhurst, Ryan 12 4) Lince, Sam 12
6 Eastmont 'A' 12:02.05
1) Gilbert, Grant 10 2) Lindell, Bret 11
3) Morales, Jose 11 4) Olson, Josh 12
7 Cashmere 'A' 12:16.00
1) Pipkin, Dan 12 2) Getchell, Kendall 10
3) Naranjo, Ricardo 11 4) Paton, Cole 9
8 Kentridge 'A' 12:23.42
1) Patnode, Tanner 11 2) O'Connell, Jacob 11
3) Anguiano, Erik 11 4) Jones, Evan 11
9 Woodinville 'A' 12:27.61
1) Moschel, Sam 10 2) De La Cruz, Christian 10
3) Whittington, Carter 12 4) Naranjo, Kyle 10

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kentridge 'A' 1:02.18
1) Conner, Tanner 9 2) Randolph, Antony 10
3) Hall, Kevin 12 4) Westendorf, Bralen 12
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:07.95
1) Hopkins, Alex 12 2) Long, Wyatt 10
3) Brandt-Sims, Chistian 9 4) Malikowski, Coyle 9
3 Woodinville 'A' 1:09.09
1) Ege, Alec 11 2) Rubart, Micah 11
3) Max, Kurtis 12 4) Sheikh, Hamid 12
4 Lake Stevens 'A' 1:10.39
1) Cole, Benjamin 10 2) Lund, Robert 12
3) Thomas, Keenan 12 4) Irwin, Jacob 11
5 University 'A' 1:14.08
1) LaPanne, Anthony 12 2) Smith, Josh 10
3) Whitsett, Marquise 12 4) White, Dray 10
6 Eastmont 'A' 1:14.39
1) Isaacson, Kyle 12 2) McDonnell, Dalin 12
3) Adams, Austin 10 4) Hardgrove, Alex 10
7 Snohomish 'A' 1:18.02
1) Kutsch, Aidan 10 2) Rothering, Matthew 12
3) Greenmum, Joe 12 4) Shams, Hamed 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Eddie 12 University 6-09.00
2 McGinnis, Killion 10 Eastmont 6-02.00
3 Minor, Blake 12 Lake Stevens 5-10.00
4 Johnson, Nicholas J 9 Gonzaga Prep J5-10.00
5 Harris, T.J. 9 Wenatchee J5-10.00
6 Smith, Spencer 11 Wenatchee J5-10.00
7 Crum, Logan 12 University 5-08.00
8 Paukert, Alex 12 Gonzaga Prep 5-06.00
8 Getchell, Kendall 10 Cashmere 5-06.00
8 Reed, Siddha 9 Snohomish 5-06.00
8 Adams, Chris 11 Kentridge 5-06.00
8 McGill, Nick 9 Eastmont 5-06.00
8 Baughman, Jacob 12 Lake Stevens 5-06.00
14 Mooney, Tanner 9 Wenatchee 5-04.00
14 Connors, Thomas 10 University 5-04.00
14 Terry II, Damon 10 Lake Stevens 5-04.00
14 Smith, Sam 11 Kentridge 5-04.00
18 Jackson, Brayden 11 Kentridge 5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Britt, Evan 12 Wenatchee 13-00.00
2 Faulkner, Conner 12 Wenatchee 12-06.00
3 Martin, Daniel 11 University 12-00.00
4 Wheatcroft, Camden 12 Eastmont J12-00.00
5 Landis, Kodiak 12 Snohomish J12-00.00
6 Shutt, Brady 11 Kentridge 11-06.00
7 Rogers, Forrest 11 University J11-06.00
7 Philpott, Jake 10 Kentridge J11-06.00
9 Akerhielm, Sam 12 Gonzaga Prep 11-00.00
9 Paro, Zack 12 Wenatchee 11-00.00
11 Foster, Brad 11 Kentridge 10-06.00
11 Jiacalone, Dylan 12 Cashmere 10-06.00
13 Reid, Chase 10 Lake Stevens 10-00.00
13 Martin, Noah 9 University 10-00.00
13 Thompson, Nathan 10 Cashmere 10-00.00
16 Reimers, Grant 12 Lake Stevens 9-06.00
17 Gunnell, Campbell 11 Woodinville 9-00.00
17 Otis, Austin 11 Lake Stevens 9-00.00
17 Donnor, Tronson 11 Eastmont 9-00.00
20 Bjerke, Beau 11 Snohomish 8-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborn, Trenton 12 Eastmont 23-01.00
2 Burt, Brian 11 Eastmont 22-01.25
3 Bamis, Jack 10 Gonzaga Prep 20-04.25
4 Harris, T.J. 9 Wenatchee 20-02.00
5 Aguilar, Blake 11 Wenatchee 20-00.50
6 Sanoh, Moussa 12 Lake Stevens 19-08.75
7 Isaacson, Kyle 12 Eastmont 18-10.50
8 Rodriguez, Chris 10 Wenatchee 18-08.75
9 Zaback, Connor 12 Woodinville 18-08.50
10 Landis, Kodiak 12 Snohomish 18-05.25
11 Hong, Eric 12 Woodinville 18-04.00
12 Padon, Jack 11 Gonzaga Prep 18-03.75
13 Minor, Blake 12 Lake Stevens 18-01.50
14 Philpott, Jake 10 Kentridge 17-09.75
15 Martin, Noah 9 University 17-07.00
16 Mueser, Alex 11 Cashmere 17-05.25
17 Thomas, Keenan 12 Lake Stevens 17-02.75
18 Bauska, Joshua 12 Snohomish 16-10.50
19 Conner, Tanner 9 Kentridge 16-10.00
20 Paukert, Alex 12 Gonzaga Prep 16-07.75
21 Sousley, Ryan 12 Cashmere 16-02.25
22 Schubert, Max 12 Snohomish 15-09.25
23 Thompson, Nathan 10 Cashmere 14-08.50
24 Hiebert, Tanner 12 University 13-09.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanoh, Moussa 12 Lake Stevens 41-11.00
2 Adams, Austin 10 Eastmont 41-01.50
3 Adams, Chris 11 Kentridge 40-05.25
4 Davis, Jimmie 12 Kentridge 40-03.50
5 Harris, T.J. 9 Wenatchee 40-00.50
6 Rodriguez, Chris 10 Wenatchee 39-02.00
7 Thomas, Keenan 12 Lake Stevens 37-11.00
8 Bamis, Jack 10 Gonzaga Prep 37-08.50
8 Hall, Kevin 12 Kentridge 37-08.50
10 McDonnell, Dalin 12 Eastmont 37-05.00
11 Zaback, Connor 12 Woodinville 36-05.25
12 Terry II, Damon 10 Lake Stevens 36-02.75
13 McGill, Nick 9 Eastmont 36-01.50
14 Morgan, Graham 10 Wenatchee 35-10.50
15 Bauska, Joshua 12 Snohomish 35-05.50
16 Mueser, Alex 11 Cashmere 35-04.00
17 Martin, Noah 9 University 35-00.00
18 Hong, Eric 12 Woodinville 34-09.00
19 Schubert, Max 12 Snohomish 33-06.25
20 Thompson, Nathan 10 Cashmere 32-09.75
21 Galvez, Andres 10 Cashmere 32-09.00
22 Akins, Drew 10 Snohomish 30-05.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Connell, Cody 12 Wenatchee 55-00.00
2 Campbell, Carey 12 Lake Stevens 54-05.25
3 Huffer, Beau 12 Snohomish 48-11.00
4 Vi, Heamasi 12 Kentridge 44-08.25
5 Huguenin, Cody 12 Eastmont 44-08.00
6 Bishopp, Stephen 11 Kentridge 44-00.00
7 Failauga, Moreli 12 University 42-10.25
8 Gray, Tevin 10 Lake Stevens 42-00.50
9 Chavolla, Pablo 12 Wenatchee 41-02.25
10 Anderson, Brandon 12 University 40-10.75
11 Elofson, Gunnar 12 Gonzaga Prep 40-09.00
12 Barnwell, Samuel 11 Wenatchee 39-11.50
13 Johnson, Brandon 12 Lake Stevens 38-09.00
14 Hunter, Jack 11 Gonzaga Prep 38-05.00
15 Browne, Connor 9 Snohomish 38-01.75
16 Low, Riley 12 Woodinville 37-10.00
17 Hardgrove, Alex 10 Eastmont 37-06.00
18 Torrence, Jason 11 Cashmere 36-03.50
19 Monnot, Cory 11 Eastmont 36-02.00
20 Peck, Blain 12 Cashmere 36-00.50
21 Huseman, Connor 11 Snohomish 35-03.50
22 Habib, Samy 10 Woodinville 35-00.75
23 Bigham, J.C. 10 Kentridge 34-01.25
24 Klein, Max 9 University 33-09.00
25 Cantu, Oscar 9 Cashmere 32-10.50
26 Bahr, Nick 11 Gonzaga Prep 31-03.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell, Carey 12 Lake Stevens 138-03
2 Sharpe, Joshua 11 Snohomish 134-04
3 Chavolla, Pablo 12 Wenatchee 130-07
4 Solomon, Dante 12 University 126-01
5 Torrence, Jason 11 Cashmere 125-06
6 Huffer, Beau 12 Snohomish 124-06
7 Johnson, Brandon 12 Lake Stevens 121-03
8 Barnwell, Samuel 11 Wenatchee 117-10
9 Smith, Sam 11 Kentridge 116-10
10 Elofson, Gunnar 12 Gonzaga Prep 115-05
11 Poole, Skyler 12 University 112-05
12 Sugg, Dillon 11 Wenatchee 110-08
13 Barry, Alex 12 Gonzaga Prep 109-09
14 Sharer, Austin 9 Snohomish 108-02
15 Low, Riley 12 Woodinville 107-03
16 Bishopp, Stephen 11 Kentridge 102-07
17 Huguenin, Cody 12 Eastmont 101-06
18 Smith, Devon 11 Kentridge 100-10
19 Connor, Justin 11 Eastmont 97-07
20 Hernandez, Jose 10 Eastmont 93-10
21 Cantu, Oscar 9 Cashmere 92-10
22 Bahr, Nick 11 Gonzaga Prep 90-06
23 Jensen, Brett 12 Lake Stevens 89-10
24 Habib, Samy 10 Woodinville 82-04
25 Sousley, Ryan 12 Cashmere 72-08

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnston, Maverick 12 Gonzaga Prep 165-07
2 Jacobus, Nick 12 Eastmont 154-04
3 Peerson, Jadin 12 Woodinville 152-09
4 Aguilar, Blake 11 Wenatchee 152-06
5 Hall, Kevin 12 Kentridge 152-00
6 Bradstreet, Parker 9 University 146-05
7 Hough, Kerrigan 10 Gonzaga Prep 145-09
8 Sheffield, Eric 12 Lake Stevens 135-10
9 Minor, Blake 12 Lake Stevens 134-07
10 Gray, Tevin 10 Lake Stevens 134-00
11 Bishopp, Stephen 11 Kentridge 132-06
12 Anderson, Brandon 12 University 132-03
13 Hawkins, Chris 12 University 131-05
14 Ridenbaugh, Josh 12 Gonzaga Prep 124-10
15 Sugg, Dalton 9 Wenatchee 123-05
16 Jacobus, Tyrel 10 Eastmont 120-01
17 Roland, Brad 10 Woodinville 118-00
18 Smith, Devon 11 Kentridge 117-04
19 Rogers, Corey 11 Snohomish 116-04
20 Heit, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 115-05
21 Zaback, Connor 12 Woodinville 111-00
22 Smith, Jordan 9 Eastmont 110-07
23 Higginbotham, David 10 Cashmere 107-06
24 West, Danny 11 Snohomish 104-08
25 Collett, Harrison 9 Cashmere 100-01
26 Fairhurst, Alex 9 Snohomish 97-07