Licensed to Eisenhower High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/20/2008 09:35 PM
West Valley/Sunnyside/Eisenhower at Davis
March 20, 2008
Kumler Field, Davis High School

Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 645 Haringa, Roy Sr Sunnyside 16.63 2
2 542 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 16.75 2
3 655 Sarmiento, Kennedy So Sunnyside 16.97 2
4 714 Risley, Michael Jr West Valley- 17.92 2
5 612 Sanchez, Ricky Jr Eisenhower 18.78 1
6 600 Feltrup, Scott Jr Eisenhower 18.94 1
7 608 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower 19.41 2
8 699 Hanses, Matthew So West Valley- 19.66 1
9 689 Borup, Cody Jr West Valley- 19.85 2
10 543 Gonzalez, Ricardo Fr A.C. Davis 19.91 1
11 618 Ullom, Daniel So Eisenhower 19.99 2

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 683 Trammell, Melissa Sr West Valley- 17.01 2
2 679 Smith, Jocelynn Sr West Valley- 17.45 2
3 624 Jaquish, Jordyne Sr Sunnyside 17.90 2
4 518 Corbray, Felicity Jr A.C. Davis 18.68 2
5 575 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 19.08 2
6 573 Johnson, Jennifer Sr Eisenhower 19.09 1
7 578 Montoya, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 19.13 2
8 661 Arambul, Araceli Fr West Valley- 19.59 1
9 533 Suplisson, Isaure Jr A.C. Davis 19.82 1
10 570 Gellerson, Stephan Sr Eisenhower 20.30 1
11 517 Davis, Rachel Sr A.C. Davis 21.17 1

Event 3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 609 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 11.59
2 539 Corbray, Anthony So A.C. Davis 11.90
3 562 Vinsant, Mitchell So A.C. Davis 11.96
4 546 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 12.13
5 553 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 12.24
5 607 Moore, Jacob Jr Eisenhower 12.24
7 646 Madrigal, Jose Jr Sunnyside 12.34
8 692 Diessner, Slate So West Valley- 12.37
9 654 Sanchez, James So Sunnyside 12.41
10 610 Ortega, Daniel So Eisenhower 12.57
11 694 Garza, Nathan Jr West Valley- 12.69
12 720 Wilkins, Colton Fr West Valley- 12.73
13 693 Fuerst, Josef So West Valley- 12.81
14 657 Silva, Efrain So Sunnyside 12.82
15 648 Navarro-Rodriguea, Jr Sunnyside 13.37

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 665 Curtis, Haley So West Valley- 13.31 2
2 523 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 13.40 2
3 564 Arnold, McKenzie Fr Eisenhower 13.96 2
4 674 Nell, Chelsea So West Valley- 14.13 2
5 664 Cluff, Mikele Fr West Valley- 14.28 1
6 581 Perkins, Lexis ? Eisenhower 14.63 1
7 630 Parramore, Rica Fr Sunnyside 14.71 2
8 623 Herndon, Katie So Sunnyside 14.79 2
9 530 Rivera, Karina Sr A.C. Davis 14.87 2
10 587 Thayer, Stevie Fr Eisenhower 14.96 1
11 627 Lugo, Tanya So Sunnyside 14.97 1
12 528 Martinez, Edith So A.C. Davis 15.89 1
13 537 Pacheco, Patty Fr A.C. Davis 15.90 1
14 622 Carrasco, Susana Jr Sunnyside 16.37 1

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 614 Simison, Bryan So Eisenhower 4:38.94
2 709 Mellander, Kyle So West Valley- 4:42.67
3 594 Chapman, Ryan Jr Eisenhower 4:46.54
4 644 Gonzalez, Gracen Jr Sunnyside 4:47.89
5 596 Cummings, Timothy Fr Eisenhower 4:47.91
6 561 Villasenor, Alfred Jr A.C. Davis 4:55.32
7 660 Watts, Patrick So Sunnyside 5:07.36
8 652 Rogers, Jacob Jr Sunnyside 5:09.74
9 538 Alvarez, Christian So A.C. Davis 5:22.56
10 715 Schneider, Paul Jr West Valley- 5:29.30
11 710 Olden, Hunter Jr West Valley- 5:33.36
12 656 Scott, Kyle Fr Sunnyside 5:43.30

Event 6 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 531 Schooley, Shawna Jr A.C. Davis 5:31.22
2 576 McCarthy, Ann Sr Eisenhower 5:41.27
3 586 Southwick, Rachel So Eisenhower 5:54.81
4 525 Kibbe, Kathryn Fr A.C. Davis 5:57.21
5 636 Yanez, Jocelyn Fr Sunnyside 5:57.45
6 577 Mitch, Emily Sr Eisenhower 6:13.78
7 631 Ramos, Teresa Jr Sunnyside 6:16.84
8 565 Bravo, Katherine Fr Eisenhower 6:18.53
9 671 Larson, Amy Jr West Valley- 6:24.42
10 628 Manzo, Marlene So Sunnyside 6:36.87
11 673 Maissen, Alisha So West Valley- 6:57.46
12 681 Sunwold, Meghann Sr West Valley- 7:09.41
13 625 Jongsma, Kaylynn Fr Sunnyside 7:24.83

Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eisenhower 'A' 45.51
1) 592 Beath, Donovan Sr 2) 607 Moore, Jacob Jr
3) 610 Ortega, Daniel So 4) 621 Voelker, Matt Jr
2 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 46.06
1) 694 Garza, Nathan Jr 2) 720 Wilkins, Colton Fr
3) 716 Sears, Garrett Sr 4) 696 Goodman, Drew Jr
-- Sunnyside 'A' DQ
1) 655 Sarmiento, Kennedy So 2) 654 Sanchez, James So
3) 645 Haringa, Roy Sr 4) 646 Madrigal, Jose Jr

Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 51.98
1) 669 Jaeger, Chantel Fr 2) 679 Smith, Jocelynn Sr
3) 683 Trammell, Melissa Sr 4) 665 Curtis, Haley So
2 Eisenhower 'A' 56.08
1) 564 Arnold, McKenzie Fr 2) 568 Dix, Kelsey Jr
3) 581 Perkins, Lexis ? 4) 572 Guilland, Casey ?
3 Sunnyside 'A' 57.67
1) 630 Parramore, Rica Fr 2) 627 Lugo, Tanya So
3) 623 Herndon, Katie So 4) 624 Jaquish, Jordyne Sr
4 A.C. Davis 'A' 59.87

Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 708 McDowell, Taylor So West Valley- 52.68 2
2 696 Goodman, Drew Jr West Valley- 54.83 2
3 617 Thomas, Derrick Sr Eisenhower 55.06 2
4 591 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower 57.15 1
5 598 Esparza, Mike Fr Eisenhower 57.35 2
6 593 Castillo, Vincente ? Eisenhower 58.55 1
7 717 Smith, Jakob So West Valley- 59.36 1
8 719 Wells, Ryan So West Valley- 1:00.09 1
9 650 Prado, Ruben Fr Sunnyside 1:01.79 2
10 550 Oliveros, Rudy So A.C. Davis 1:08.67 1

Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 676 Packard, Ashley Fr West Valley- 1:08.05 1
2 568 Dix, Kelsey Jr Eisenhower 1:08.72 2
3 572 Guilland, Casey ? Eisenhower 1:10.84 1
4 633 Schmick, Ayla Fr Sunnyside 1:11.40 2
5 519 Espinoza Melchor, Jr A.C. Davis 1:11.96 1
6 579 Olivero, Lety So Eisenhower 1:13.15 1
7 526 Larson, Amethyst Jr A.C. Davis 1:13.57 1

Event 11 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 542 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 43.77 2
2 645 Haringa, Roy Sr Sunnyside 43.94 2
3 655 Sarmiento, Kennedy So Sunnyside 45.00 2
4 618 Ullom, Daniel So Eisenhower 46.10 2
5 714 Risley, Michael Jr West Valley- 46.53 2
6 553 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 47.19 1
7 612 Sanchez, Ricky Jr Eisenhower 48.24 1
8 608 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower 48.39 2
9 600 Feltrup, Scott Jr Eisenhower 48.69 1
10 699 Hanses, Matthew So West Valley- 49.12 1
11 689 Borup, Cody Jr West Valley- 49.33 2
12 543 Gonzalez, Ricardo Fr A.C. Davis 52.26 1
13 641 Chavez, Jose So Sunnyside 55.38 1

Event 12 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 683 Trammell, Melissa Sr West Valley- 49.07
2 679 Smith, Jocelynn Sr West Valley- 51.74
3 578 Montoya, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 53.69
4 661 Arambul, Araceli Fr West Valley- 55.60
5 570 Gellerson, Stephan Sr Eisenhower 59.79
6 521 Hengeveld, Kaylla Fr A.C. Davis 1:01.81

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 620 VanDeBrake, Cody Sr Eisenhower 2:04.41
2 594 Chapman, Ryan Jr Eisenhower 2:06.14
3 614 Simison, Bryan So Eisenhower 2:07.98
4 700 Hausken, Ryley Jr West Valley- 2:11.73
5 718 Stump, Brian Jr West Valley- 2:13.69
6 644 Gonzalez, Gracen Jr Sunnyside 2:14.31
7 596 Cummings, Timothy Fr Eisenhower 2:17.86
8 660 Watts, Patrick So Sunnyside 2:19.61
9 659 Villalobos, Gilber Sr Sunnyside 2:19.72
10 713 Reynolds, Travis So West Valley- 2:29.16
11 560 Varela, Francisco So A.C. Davis 2:32.53
12 538 Alvarez, Christian So A.C. Davis 2:33.98
13 550 Oliveros, Rudy So A.C. Davis 2:38.36
14 656 Scott, Kyle Fr Sunnyside 2:40.86

Event 14 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 678 Shuel, Stephanie Sr West Valley- 2:27.62
2 531 Schooley, Shawna Jr A.C. Davis 2:30.69
3 576 McCarthy, Ann Sr Eisenhower 2:35.58
4 583 Sheffield, Kirsten So Eisenhower 2:41.00
5 586 Southwick, Rachel So Eisenhower 2:41.17
6 525 Kibbe, Kathryn Fr A.C. Davis 2:41.88
7 636 Yanez, Jocelyn Fr Sunnyside 2:41.90
8 670 LaRiviere, Megan Jr West Valley- 2:42.79
9 631 Ramos, Teresa Jr Sunnyside 2:55.65
10 662 Arellano, Cecilia So West Valley- 3:06.14
11 666 Dearinger, Tia So West Valley- 3:07.51
12 633 Schmick, Ayla Fr Sunnyside 3:14.40
13 625 Jongsma, Kaylynn Fr Sunnyside 3:27.00

Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 696 Goodman, Drew Jr West Valley- 24.23 2
2 716 Sears, Garrett Sr West Valley- 24.38 2
3 708 McDowell, Taylor So West Valley- 24.74 1
4 546 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 24.84 1
5 562 Vinsant, Mitchell So A.C. Davis 24.95 2
6 621 Voelker, Matt Jr Eisenhower 24.98 2
7 654 Sanchez, James So Sunnyside 24.99 1
8 657 Silva, Efrain So Sunnyside 25.56 2
9 555 Rodriguez, Roberto Fr A.C. Davis 25.61 1
10 610 Ortega, Daniel So Eisenhower 25.72 1
11 646 Madrigal, Jose Jr Sunnyside 25.75 2
12 720 Wilkins, Colton Fr West Valley- 26.06 1
13 604 Lizotte, Joel ? Eisenhower 26.25 1
14 591 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower 26.28 2

Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 669 Jaeger, Chantel Fr West Valley- 26.24 2
2 523 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 27.59 2
3 676 Packard, Ashley Fr West Valley- 28.59 1
4 674 Nell, Chelsea So West Valley- 28.83 2
5 564 Arnold, McKenzie Fr Eisenhower 28.84 1
6 565 Bravo, Katherine Fr Eisenhower 30.52 1
7 623 Herndon, Katie So Sunnyside 30.56 2
8 630 Parramore, Rica Fr Sunnyside 31.21 2
9 622 Carrasco, Susana Jr Sunnyside 34.35 1

Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 613 Schmidt, Andrew Sr Eisenhower 10:20.49
2 611 Romfo, Andy Jr Eisenhower 10:26.58
3 605 Marchand, Wyatt Sr Eisenhower 10:28.34
4 590 Alfaro, Ivan Jr Eisenhower 10:34.42
5 561 Villasenor, Alfred Jr A.C. Davis 10:36.05
6 704 Kruse, Tim Sr West Valley- 10:39.70
7 707 Matheson, Joseph Fr West Valley- 10:58.38
8 652 Rogers, Jacob Jr Sunnyside 11:01.95
9 544 Kirk, Garred So A.C. Davis 12:31.96
10 653 Saldana, Martin Fr Sunnyside 12:48.57

Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 684 Urlacher, Audrey So West Valley- 12:22.90
2 524 Kaluzney, Hannah So A.C. Davis 12:26.11
3 583 Sheffield, Kirsten So Eisenhower 13:02.78
4 571 Glenn, Aubrie Sr Eisenhower 13:08.51
5 574 Kaplan, Kirstren Jr Eisenhower 13:10.00
6 517 Davis, Rachel Sr A.C. Davis 13:46.70
7 629 Messmore, Brittany Sr Sunnyside 14:21.97

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 1:51.69
1) 683 Trammell, Melissa Sr 2) 665 Curtis, Haley So
3) 669 Jaeger, Chantel Fr 4) 674 Nell, Chelsea So
2 Eisenhower 'A' 2:05.12
1) 579 Olivero, Lety So 2) 581 Perkins, Lexis ?
3) 582 Randles, Kayla So 4) 588 Voelker, Anna Fr

Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 3:40.89
1) 708 McDowell, Taylor So 2) 704 Kruse, Tim Sr
3) 696 Goodman, Drew Jr 4) 716 Sears, Garrett Sr
2 Sunnyside 'A' 3:46.06
1) 655 Sarmiento, Kennedy So 2) 657 Silva, Efrain So
3) 644 Gonzalez, Gracen Jr 4) 645 Haringa, Roy Sr
3 Eisenhower 'A' 3:46.42
1) 591 Beath, Brandon Fr 2) 592 Beath, Donovan Sr
3) 598 Esparza, Mike Fr 4) 620 VanDeBrake, Cody Sr
4 West Valley-Yakima 'B' x3:50.19
1) 718 Stump, Brian Jr 2) 709 Mellander, Kyle So
3) 700 Hausken, Ryley Jr 4) 707 Matheson, Joseph Fr
5 Eisenhower 'B' x3:52.36
6 Sunnyside 'B' x4:12.65
1) 652 Rogers, Jacob Jr 2) 659 Villalobos, Gilberto Sr
3) 660 Watts, Patrick So 4) 656 Scott, Kyle Fr
7 Sunnyside 'C' x4:18.58

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 4:33.37
1) 676 Packard, Ashley Fr 2) 684 Urlacher, Audrey So
3) 679 Smith, Jocelynn Sr 4) 675 Olander, Lisa Jr
2 Eisenhower 'A' 4:43.61
1) 565 Bravo, Katherine Fr 2) 576 McCarthy, Ann Sr
3) 589 Wiest, Wendy Sr 4) 578 Montoya, Jessica Jr
3 Sunnyside 'A' 4:57.22
1) 627 Lugo, Tanya So 2) 633 Schmick, Ayla Fr
3) 636 Yanez, Jocelyn Fr 4) 631 Ramos, Teresa Jr
4 Sunnyside 'B' x5:37.00
1) 622 Carrasco, Susana Jr 2) 628 Manzo, Marlene So
3) 629 Messmore, Brittany Sr 4) 625 Jongsma, Kaylynn Fr

Event 22 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 602 Johnston, Craig Sr Eisenhower 12-00.00
2 722 Wolff, Evan Jr West Valley- J12-00.00
3 547 Martinez, Michael So A.C. Davis 11-06.00
4 597 Despain, Justen Sr Eisenhower J11-06.00
5 695 Gibson, Caleb Jr West Valley- 11-00.00
6 702 Johnson, Ben Jr West Valley- 10-06.00
7 697 Grant, Creston Jr West Valley- 10-00.00
-- 603 Klingele, Bryan So Eisenhower DQ
-- 615 Tait-Gomez, Roger ? Eisenhower DQ
-- 557 Schooley, Marcus Fr A.C. Davis DQ

Event 23 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 573 Johnson, Jennifer Sr Eisenhower 9-00.00
2 672 Lewis, Kira Jr West Valley- J9-00.00
-- 581 Perkins, Lexis ? Eisenhower DQ
-- 587 Thayer, Stevie Fr Eisenhower DQ
-- 579 Olivero, Lety So Eisenhower DQ

Event 24 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 542 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 5-06.00
2 703 Kearby, Greg Sr West Valley- J5-06.00
3 594 Chapman, Ryan Jr Eisenhower J5-06.00
3 686 Berndt, Evan Sr West Valley- J5-06.00
5 705 Leman, Cory Jr West Valley- 5-04.00
-- 608 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower DQ
-- 591 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower DQ
-- 604 Lizotte, Joel ? Eisenhower DQ
-- 641 Chavez, Jose So Sunnyside DQ
-- 648 Navarro-Rodriguea, Jr Sunnyside DQ
-- 688 Borton, Matt Jr West Valley- DQ
-- 650 Prado, Ruben Fr Sunnyside DQ

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 536 Winckler, Daria Jr A.C. Davis 5-00.00
2 624 Jaquish, Jordyne Sr Sunnyside J5-00.00
-- 577 Mitch, Emily Sr Eisenhower DQ
-- 589 Wiest, Wendy Sr Eisenhower DQ
-- 520 Fontana, Colleen So A.C. Davis DQ
-- 680 Strunk, Laceigh So West Valley- DQ
-- 534 Weaver, Raini So A.C. Davis DQ

Event 26 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 686 Berndt, Evan Sr West Valley- 19-07.00
2 542 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 19-05.00
3 648 Navarro-Rodriguea, Jr Sunnyside 19-03.00
4 607 Moore, Jacob Jr Eisenhower 19-02.00
5 703 Kearby, Greg Sr West Valley- 18-10.00
6 712 Porter, Ethan Jr West Valley- 18-09.00
7 555 Rodriguez, Roberto Fr A.C. Davis 18-08.50
8 539 Corbray, Anthony So A.C. Davis 18-06.00
9 687 Blair, Kevin Fr West Valley- 17-11.50
10 646 Madrigal, Jose Jr Sunnyside 17-06.00
11 654 Sanchez, James So Sunnyside 17-02.00
11 541 Gamboa, Jose So A.C. Davis 17-02.00
13 610 Ortega, Daniel So Eisenhower 15-11.00

Event 27 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 672 Lewis, Kira Jr West Valley- 17-01.00
2 677 Rezaie, Vida Jr West Valley- 15-11.25
3 624 Jaquish, Jordyne Sr Sunnyside 15-06.50
4 669 Jaeger, Chantel Fr West Valley- 15-06.25
5 575 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 14-05.25
6 530 Rivera, Karina Sr A.C. Davis 14-03.75
7 570 Gellerson, Stephan Sr Eisenhower 14-01.00
8 569 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 13-08.50
9 520 Fontana, Colleen So A.C. Davis 13-04.50
10 623 Herndon, Katie So Sunnyside 13-04.00
11 627 Lugo, Tanya So Sunnyside 13-03.00
12 630 Parramore, Rica Fr Sunnyside 13-01.75
13 567 Delaney, Katie ? Eisenhower 11-07.75
14 622 Carrasco, Susana Jr Sunnyside 10-07.50

Event 28 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 606 Martinez, Edward Jr Eisenhower 43-03.00
2 651 Rinehold, Brice Sr Sunnyside 41-05.00
3 691 Carman, Chad Sr West Valley- 40-02.00
4 595 Cobb, Ciaran Sr Eisenhower 39-03.00
5 706 Marshall, Mike Sr West Valley- 38-11.00
6 649 Pearson, Kyle Sr Sunnyside 37-08.00
7 637 Almeida, Danny So Sunnyside 37-02.00
8 553 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 37-01.00
9 690 Brummett, Wade Sr West Valley- 36-04.00
10 540 Espinoza, Chaz Jr A.C. Davis 34-01.00
11 619 Valle, Cecillo ? Eisenhower 33-07.00
12 701 Heilman, Nicholas Sr West Valley- 33-03.00
13 549 Mercado, Angel Jr A.C. Davis 33-00.00
14 559 Valenzuela, Jared Jr A.C. Davis 31-07.00
15 640 Cardenas, Abel Sr Sunnyside 31-02.00
16 529 Guzman, Julio Jr A.C. Davis 30-04.00

Event 29 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 566 Bush, Jessica So Eisenhower 34-01.00
2 569 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 33-00.00
3 536 Winckler, Daria Jr A.C. Davis 31-11.00
4 626 Kilian, Sarah Jr Sunnyside 31-08.00
5 632 Schilperoort, Clai Sr Sunnyside 29-05.00
6 667 Gefre, Aleia Fr West Valley- 27-10.00
7 634 Tyler, Megan Jr Sunnyside 26-09.00
8 526 Larson, Amethyst Jr A.C. Davis 24-05.00
9 580 Ortega, Amanda ? Eisenhower 24-04.00
10 685 Winkfield, Quianna So West Valley- 23-11.00
11 668 Hoffine, Sierra Fr West Valley- 22-07.00
12 535 Whitworth, Daniell So A.C. Davis 22-04.00
13 723 McDonald, Maddie 09 West Valley- 21-00.00

Event 30 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 606 Martinez, Edward Jr Eisenhower 131-11
2 651 Rinehold, Brice Sr Sunnyside 126-01
3 595 Cobb, Ciaran Sr Eisenhower 114-08
4 690 Brummett, Wade Sr West Valley- 114-05
5 601 Janosik, Chase Jr Eisenhower 109-00
6 706 Marshall, Mike Sr West Valley- 108-06
7 637 Almeida, Danny So Sunnyside 103-03
8 619 Valle, Cecillo ? Eisenhower 101-01
9 721 Winterholler, Tyle Sr West Valley- 100-06
10 649 Pearson, Kyle Sr Sunnyside 94-09
11 563 Lopez, Efrain Sr A.C. Davis 91-02
12 725 Bennett, Brian 10 Sunnyside 88-02
13 711 Overand, Brad Jr West Valley- 86-00
14 551 Hunt, Sebastian So A.C. Davis 80-10
15 556 Landa, Edgardo So A.C. Davis 73-06

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 632 Schilperoort, Clai Sr Sunnyside 109-07
2 566 Bush, Jessica So Eisenhower 97-11
3 667 Gefre, Aleia Fr West Valley- 93-08
4 569 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 84-08
5 626 Kilian, Sarah Jr Sunnyside 79-00
6 634 Tyler, Megan Jr Sunnyside 77-09
7 535 Whitworth, Daniell So A.C. Davis 77-05
8 580 Ortega, Amanda ? Eisenhower 75-07
9 526 Larson, Amethyst Jr A.C. Davis 70-05
10 685 Winkfield, Quianna So West Valley- 69-08
11 584 Smart, Anne So Eisenhower 69-01
12 668 Hoffine, Sierra Fr West Valley- 64-03
13 723 McDonald, Maddie 09 West Valley- 60-01
14 585 Smith, Carolyn Fr Eisenhower 52-06

Event 32 Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 706 Marshall, Mike Sr West Valley- 171-03
2 651 Rinehold, Brice Sr Sunnyside 158-05
3 601 Janosik, Chase Jr Eisenhower 131-07.50
4 721 Winterholler, Tyle Sr West Valley- 130-03
5 691 Carman, Chad Sr West Valley- 118-05
6 549 Mercado, Angel Jr A.C. Davis 115-05
7 540 Espinoza, Chaz Jr A.C. Davis 114-02.50
8 605 Marchand, Wyatt Sr Eisenhower 113-06
9 604 Lizotte, Joel ? Eisenhower 111-07.50
10 639 Cantu, Andres So Sunnyside 106-08.50
11 621 Voelker, Matt Jr Eisenhower 105-05
12 698 Green, Weston So West Valley- 103-09
13 640 Cardenas, Abel Sr Sunnyside 94-03
14 551 Hunt, Sebastian So A.C. Davis 94-01.50
15 647 Mendez, Fernando Jr Sunnyside 90-01
16 563 Lopez, Efrain Sr A.C. Davis 87-07
17 724 Stiteler, Tim 9 Sunnyside 77-04
18 726 Torres, Ricardo A.C. Davis 76-04

Event 33 Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 632 Schilperoort, Clai Sr Sunnyside 114-09
2 518 Corbray, Felicity Jr A.C. Davis 109-06
3 569 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 99-00
4 634 Tyler, Megan Jr Sunnyside 94-03
5 685 Winkfield, Quianna So West Valley- 93-09
6 584 Smart, Anne So Eisenhower 92-02
7 588 Voelker, Anna Fr Eisenhower 71-09.50
8 663 Bolin, Chelsea Fr West Valley- 63-05
9 667 Gefre, Aleia Fr West Valley- 62-04
10 582 Randles, Kayla So Eisenhower 52-04
11 668 Hoffine, Sierra Fr West Valley- 45-04

Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 609 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 41-03.00
2 688 Borton, Matt Jr West Valley- 40-05.50
3 595 Cobb, Ciaran Sr Eisenhower 35-09.00
4 705 Leman, Cory Jr West Valley- 35-06.00
5 712 Porter, Ethan Jr West Valley- 34-10.50

Event 35 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 672 Lewis, Kira Jr West Valley- 35-11.00
2 530 Rivera, Karina Sr A.C. Davis 32-03.50
3 575 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 30-04.50
4 677 Rezaie, Vida Jr West Valley- 30-02.00
5 520 Fontana, Colleen So A.C. Davis 29-02.00
6 589 Wiest, Wendy Sr Eisenhower 28-10.00
7 582 Randles, Kayla So Eisenhower 25-06.00
8 567 Delaney, Katie ? Eisenhower 23-05.50