Licensed to Eisenhower High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/1/2008 08:10 PM
CBL Track & Field Meet - 5/1/2008
Eisenhower, Pasco, Walla Walla and Davis
Kumler Field, Davis High School
Results
Boys
Eisenhower 106.00 38.00 A.C. Davis
Pasco 93.00 47.00 A.C. Davis
Walla Walla 87.00 58.00 Eisenhower
Walla Walla 113.00 32.00 Pasco

Girls
Eisenhower 81.00 64.00 A.C. Davis
Pasco 104.00 46.00 A.C. Davis
Walla Walla 92.00 58.00 Eisenhower
Pasco 76.00 74.00 Walla Walla

Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4342 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 15.77 2
2 4455 Eaton, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 15.81 2
3 4476 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 16.06 2
4 4474 McEuen, Tim So Walla Walla 16.36 1
5 4460 Gerling, Garrett So Walla Walla 16.37 1
6 2470 Moulton, Lee So Pasco 16.91 2
7 4398 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower 17.18 2
8 4388 Feltrup, Scott Jr Eisenhower 17.89 2
9 2474 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 17.97 2
10 4403 Sanchez, Ricky Jr Eisenhower 18.77 1
11 4350 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 19.35 1
12 4410 Ullom, Daniel So Eisenhower 19.56 1

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2430 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 16.54 2
2 2433 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 16.84 2
3 4424 Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla 17.01 2
4 4435 Morris, McKhayla So Walla Walla 17.71 2
5 4419 Baxter, Peyton So Walla Walla 17.95 1
6 2442 Naef, Megan Jr Pasco 17.99 1
7 4365 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 18.22 2
8 2447 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco 18.26 1
9 4368 Montoya, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 18.48 2
10 4322 Corbray, Felicity Jr A.C. Davis 18.52 2
11 4415 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 18.72 1
12 4356 Bravo, Katherine Fr Eisenhower 18.75 1
13 4362 Johnson, Jennifer Sr Eisenhower 18.79 1

Event 3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4399 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 11.43 2
2 4480 Ness, Jordan Jr Walla Walla 11.52 2
3 4481 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 11.68 2
4 2453 Avery, Marques So Pasco 11.74 2
5 4483 Schilling, Austin So Walla Walla 11.84 1
6 4446 Bloom, Andrew Jr Walla Walla 11.87 1
7 4339 Corbray, Anthony So A.C. Davis 11.95 2
8 4345 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 12.01 2
9 2465 Kolasch, Corey Jr Pasco 12.04 1
10 4491 Rodriguez, Roberto Fr A.C. Davis 12.08 1
11 4386 Esparza, Mike Fr Eisenhower 12.15 1
12 4400 Ortega, Daniel So Eisenhower 12.19 1
13 4397 Moore, Jacob Jr Eisenhower 12.34 2
14 2466 Lamb, Devante Fr Pasco 12.39 1
15 2472 Rogers, Doug Jr Pasco 12.46 2
16 4349 Rainey, Edwin Jr A.C. Davis 12.52 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2445 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr Pasco 12.68 2
2 4326 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 13.07 2
3 2428 Arellano, Bianca Sr Pasco 13.16 2
4 2431 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr Pasco 13.28 1
5 4432 Hussey, Jenna Sr Walla Walla 13.31 2
6 4436 Noble, Katie So Walla Walla 13.32 2
7 4355 Arnold, McKenzie Fr Eisenhower 13.38 2
8 4423 Davisson, Kailee Fr Walla Walla 13.52 1
9 4429 Hedine, Haley So Walla Walla 13.68 1
10 2438 Kelly, Ashley Fr Pasco 13.69 1
11 4377 Thayer, Stevie Fr Eisenhower 14.22 1
12 4375 Smith, Carolyn Fr Eisenhower 14.30 2
13 4330 Martinez, Delia Fr A.C. Davis 16.07 1

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4338 Contreras, Emmanue Jr A.C. Davis 4:26.30
2 4406 Simison, Bryan So Eisenhower 4:27.29
3 4404 Schmidt, Andrew Sr Eisenhower 4:35.02
4 2456 Durrrant, Jesse Jr Pasco 4:35.54
5 4465 Higgins, Michael Sr Walla Walla 4:42.21
6 4405 Silva, German Fr Eisenhower 4:43.31
7 4452 Cresci, Chris Sr Walla Walla 4:44.19
8 4353 Villasenor, Alfred Jr A.C. Davis 4:49.51
9 4408 Thomas, Blake Sr Eisenhower 4:55.80
10 2478 Strurtevant, Mathe Fr Pasco 4:58.10
11 4486 Torres, Andres Jr Walla Walla 5:01.75
12 4470 Kotnour, Tim Jr Walla Walla 5:05.50
13 4352 Sziebert, Frank Jr A.C. Davis 5:11.28
14 2476 Sinthavy, Vinai Sr Pasco 5:12.96

Event 6 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4331 Martinez, Sandra Jr A.C. Davis 5:09.40
2 2452 Vander Malle, Mari So Pasco 5:16.28
3 2446 Rodriguez, Janette So Pasco 5:18.88
4 4334 Schooley, Shawna Jr A.C. Davis 5:19.45
5 4366 McCarthy, Ann Sr Eisenhower 5:21.89
6 2444 Olsen, Alyssa So Pasco 5:41.50
7 4327 Kaluzney, Hannah So A.C. Davis 5:41.61
8 4434 Molitor, Denali So Walla Walla 5:44.93
9 4376 Southwick, Rachel So Eisenhower 5:50.69
10 4371 Penaloza, Bernice Fr Eisenhower 5:51.97
11 4367 Mitch, Emily Sr Eisenhower 6:12.00
12 4442 Wilson, Jasmine So Walla Walla 6:26.96
-- 4335 Weaver, Raini So A.C. Davis DNF

Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 43.69
1) 4481 Piek, Justin Jr 2) 4464 Hessler, Spencer Jr
3) 4480 Ness, Jordan Jr 4) 4446 Bloom, Andrew Jr
2 Eisenhower 'A' 44.09
1) 4386 Esparza, Mike Fr 2) 4399 Newport, Jonathan Jr
3) 4397 Moore, Jacob Jr 4) 4381 Beath, Donovan Sr
3 Pasco 'A' 45.50
1) 2465 Kolasch, Corey Jr 2) 2472 Rogers, Doug Jr
3) 2453 Avery, Marques So 4) 2466 Lamb, Devante Fr
4 Walla Walla 'B' x45.68
1) 4450 Clothier, Bryan Jr 2) 4485 Thorne, William Jr
3) 4459 Garcia, Jorge Jr 4) 4463 Heitzmann, Derik Jr
5 A.C. Davis 'A' 45.85
1) 4339 Corbray, Anthony So 2) 4345 Lopez, Jose So
3) 4354 Vinsant, Mitchell So 4) 4349 Rainey, Edwin Jr

Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 51.06
1) 2428 Arellano, Bianca Sr 2) 2431 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr
3) 2445 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr 4) 2451 Townsend, Shaunice Fr
2 Walla Walla 'A' 51.64
1) 4423 Davisson, Kailee Fr 2) 4430 Hill, Shaylee So
3) 4425 Erwin, Allison Sr 4) 4429 Hedine, Haley So
3 Eisenhower 'A' 53.57
1) 4375 Smith, Carolyn Fr 2) 4377 Thayer, Stevie Fr
3) 4361 Guilland, Casey Fr 4) 4365 Kinney, Megan So
-- A.C. Davis 'A' DQ

Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4480 Ness, Jordan Jr Walla Walla 51.30 2
2 2460 Gilbert, Peter Jr Pasco 51.42 2
3 2467 Luhrs, Rainer So Pasco 51.79 2
4 4381 Beath, Donovan Sr Eisenhower 52.32 2
5 4446 Bloom, Andrew Jr Walla Walla 52.47 2
6 4345 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 53.16 2
7 4412 VanDeBrake, Cody Sr Eisenhower 53.38 2
8 4349 Rainey, Edwin Jr A.C. Davis 55.00 2
9 4453 Delp, Gregory Sr Walla Walla 55.45 1
10 4489 Tebeck, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 55.49 1
11 2466 Lamb, Devante Fr Pasco 57.94 1

Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2445 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr Pasco 59.24 2
2 4326 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 1:00.03 2
3 4423 Davisson, Kailee Fr Walla Walla 1:00.56 2
4 2451 Townsend, Shaunice Fr Pasco 1:03.05 2
5 2436 Grigg, Nicole Jr Pasco 1:03.29 1
6 4358 Dix, Kelsey Jr Eisenhower 1:05.38 2
7 4369 Olivero, Lety So Eisenhower 1:07.39 2
8 4361 Guilland, Casey Fr Eisenhower 1:08.78 1
9 4332 Pacheco, Patty Fr A.C. Davis 1:10.79 2
10 4415 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 1:11.31 1

Event 11 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4476 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 40.08 2
2 4455 Eaton, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 41.52 2
3 4342 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 41.65 2
4 2470 Moulton, Lee So Pasco 43.63 2
5 2474 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 43.74 2
6 4460 Gerling, Garrett So Walla Walla 43.76 1
7 4380 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower 44.01 1
8 4398 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower 44.34 2
9 4463 Heitzmann, Derik Jr Walla Walla 44.71 1
10 4403 Sanchez, Ricky Jr Eisenhower 45.60 1
11 4410 Ullom, Daniel So Eisenhower 45.95 2

Event 12 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2430 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 49.09 1
2 2442 Naef, Megan Jr Pasco 49.20 2
3 2431 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr Pasco 49.47 2
4 4368 Montoya, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 49.74 2
5 4356 Bravo, Katherine Fr Eisenhower 49.88 2
6 4416 Barlow, Janice So Walla Walla 51.67 2
7 2433 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 51.83 1
8 4435 Morris, McKhayla So Walla Walla 51.87 2
9 4413 Adkins, Rachel So Walla Walla 52.74 1
10 4493 Hengeveld, Kaylla Fr A.C. Davis 56.05 1

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4412 VanDeBrake, Cody Sr Eisenhower 1:57.98
2 2460 Gilbert, Peter Jr Pasco 2:01.00
3 4487 Wall, Robby Sr Walla Walla 2:01.34
4 4382 Chapman, Ryan Jr Eisenhower 2:02.03
5 4451 Colis, Jassim Sr Walla Walla 2:03.25
6 4471 Lewis, Blake So Walla Walla 2:03.87
7 4338 Contreras, Emmanue Jr A.C. Davis 2:04.11
8 2463 Hieb, Ben Sr Pasco 2:05.45
9 4406 Simison, Bryan So Eisenhower 2:06.68
10 2456 Durrrant, Jesse Jr Pasco 2:07.25
11 4409 Thomas, Derrick Sr Eisenhower 2:10.34
12 4484 Taylor, Dustin So Walla Walla 2:22.20

Event 14 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2446 Rodriguez, Janette So Pasco 2:23.53
2 4334 Schooley, Shawna Jr A.C. Davis 2:23.85
3 4366 McCarthy, Ann Sr Eisenhower 2:28.50
4 4373 Sheffield, Kirsten So Eisenhower 2:31.69
5 2444 Olsen, Alyssa So Pasco 2:34.88
6 4427 Goodwin, Heather Sr Walla Walla 2:35.73
7 2441 Murphy, Heather Sr Pasco 2:36.99
8 4328 Kibbe, Kathryn Fr A.C. Davis 2:37.12
9 4327 Kaluzney, Hannah So A.C. Davis 2:38.24
10 4371 Penaloza, Bernice Fr Eisenhower 2:41.26
11 4367 Mitch, Emily Sr Eisenhower 2:43.51
12 4440 Tyynismaa, Tatum So Walla Walla 2:48.14

Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4399 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 22.85 2
2 4381 Beath, Donovan Sr Eisenhower 23.31 2
3 4476 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 23.59 2
4 4485 Thorne, William Jr Walla Walla 23.92 1
5 4483 Schilling, Austin So Walla Walla 23.94 2
6 4345 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 24.00 2
7 2453 Avery, Marques So Pasco 24.15 2
8 4464 Hessler, Spencer Jr Walla Walla 24.30 1
9 4339 Corbray, Anthony So A.C. Davis 24.43 2
10 2472 Rogers, Doug Jr Pasco 24.46 2
11 4386 Esparza, Mike Fr Eisenhower 24.71 1
12 2482 Wilborn, Austin So Pasco 24.82 1
13 4384 Davison, Josh Sr Eisenhower 25.04 1
14 2479 Urlacher, Mitchell Jr Pasco 25.60 1
15 4349 Rainey, Edwin Jr A.C. Davis 26.71 1

Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4326 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 26.62 2
2 4436 Noble, Katie So Walla Walla 27.26 2
3 4432 Hussey, Jenna Sr Walla Walla 27.28 2
4 2450 Sullivan, Morgan Jr Pasco 27.76 2
5 4425 Erwin, Allison Sr Walla Walla 28.06 1
6 4355 Arnold, McKenzie Fr Eisenhower 28.40 2
7 4358 Dix, Kelsey Jr Eisenhower 28.70 2
8 2438 Kelly, Ashley Fr Pasco 28.80 1
9 2436 Grigg, Nicole Jr Pasco 29.83 1
10 4416 Barlow, Janice So Walla Walla 30.17 1

Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4402 Romfo, Andy Jr Eisenhower 10:03.10
2 4478 Nelson, Aaron Fr Walla Walla 10:04.43
3 4395 Marchand, Wyatt Sr Eisenhower 10:17.38
4 4475 Morgan, Austin Fr Walla Walla 10:20.52
5 4465 Higgins, Michael Sr Walla Walla 10:22.04
6 4383 Cummings, Timothy Fr Eisenhower 10:23.01
7 4353 Villasenor, Alfred Jr A.C. Davis 10:23.10
8 4452 Cresci, Chris Sr Walla Walla 10:24.91
9 4379 Alfaro, Ivan Jr Eisenhower 10:27.79
10 2467 Luhrs, Rainer So Pasco 10:53.08
11 4352 Sziebert, Frank Jr A.C. Davis 11:30.21

Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4331 Martinez, Sandra Jr A.C. Davis 11:10.28
2 2452 Vander Malle, Mari So Pasco 11:52.37
3 4376 Southwick, Rachel So Eisenhower 12:45.22
4 4364 Kaplan, Kirsten Jr Eisenhower 12:45.45
5 4373 Sheffield, Kirsten So Eisenhower 12:46.54
6 4421 Burgess, Emma So Walla Walla 12:48.74
7 4323 Espinoza Melchor, Jr A.C. Davis 12:57.92
8 4434 Molitor, Denali So Walla Walla 13:22.68
9 2432 Garcia, Monica So Pasco 14:01.61

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 1:49.50
1) 4423 Davisson, Kailee Fr 2) 4436 Noble, Katie So
3) 4432 Hussey, Jenna Sr 4) 4425 Erwin, Allison Sr
2 Pasco 'A' 1:50.43
1) 2428 Arellano, Bianca Sr 2) 2442 Naef, Megan Jr
3) 2450 Sullivan, Morgan Jr 4) 2451 Townsend, Shaunice Fr
-- Eisenhower 'A' DQ
1) 4361 Guilland, Casey Fr 2) 4369 Olivero, Lety So
3) 4377 Thayer, Stevie Fr 4) 4358 Dix, Kelsey Jr

Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 3:30.46
1) 4451 Colis, Jassim Sr 2) 4446 Bloom, Andrew Jr
3) 4480 Ness, Jordan Jr 4) 4476 Najera, Michael Sr
2 Pasco 'A' 3:34.76
1) 2460 Gilbert, Peter Jr 2) 2453 Avery, Marques So
3) 2474 Search, Brandon Fr 4) 2465 Kolasch, Corey Jr
3 Eisenhower 'A' 3:35.49
1) 4384 Davison, Josh Sr 2) 4397 Moore, Jacob Jr
3) 4381 Beath, Donovan Sr 4) 4380 Beath, Brandon Fr
4 Walla Walla 'B' x3:43.79
1) 4455 Eaton, Kyle Jr 2) 4460 Gerling, Garrett So
3) 4485 Thorne, William Jr 4) 4483 Schilling, Austin So
5 Eisenhower 'B' x3:52.71
1) 4409 Thomas, Derrick Sr 2) 4405 Silva, German Fr
3) 4398 Murillo, Alex Sr 4) 4388 Feltrup, Scott Jr

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pasco 'B' x4:09.05
1) 2436 Grigg, Nicole Jr 2) 2441 Murphy, Heather Sr
3) 2452 Vander Malle, Marisa So 4) 2444 Olsen, Alyssa So
2 Eisenhower 'A' 4:21.54
1) 4366 McCarthy, Ann Sr 2) 4378 Wiest, Wendy Sr
3) 4368 Montoya, Jessica Jr 4) 4356 Bravo, Katherine Fr
3 Walla Walla 'A' 4:36.11
1) 4427 Goodwin, Heather Sr 2) 4413 Adkins, Rachel So
3) 4416 Barlow, Janice So 4) 4435 Morris, McKhayla So
4 Pasco 'A' 4:46.11
1) 2431 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr 2) 2446 Rodriguez, Janette So
3) 2445 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr 4) 2447 Rovira, Danielle Jr

Event 22 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4468 Holt, Chester Sr Walla Walla 13-06.00
2 4351 Schooley, Marcus Fr A.C. Davis 12-06.00
3 2475 Shaw, Devin Jr Pasco J12-06.00
4 4385 Despain, Justen Sr Eisenhower 12-00.00
5 2465 Kolasch, Corey Jr Pasco J12-00.00
6 4392 Klingele, Bryan So Eisenhower 11-06.00
7 2473 Schmits, Mathew Sr Pasco 11-00.00
7 4347 Martinez, Michael So A.C. Davis 11-00.00
9 4447 Bohnet, Hank Jr Walla Walla J11-00.00
10 2468 McBride, Devin Jr Pasco J11-00.00
11 2484 Wright, Quentin Jr Pasco J11-00.00
12 4462 Harold, Jacob Jr Walla Walla 10-06.00
13 4391 Keeton, Joseph Fr Eisenhower J10-06.00
14 4482 Sanderson, Joshua Sr Walla Walla 10-00.00
15 4454 Dodds, Spencer Sr Walla Walla J10-00.00
-- 4390 Johnston, Craig Sr Eisenhower NH

Event 23 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4422 Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla 11-00.00
2 4362 Johnson, Jennifer Sr Eisenhower 9-00.00
3 4430 Hill, Shaylee So Walla Walla 8-06.00
4 4416 Barlow, Janice So Walla Walla 8-00.00
5 4369 Olivero, Lety So Eisenhower 7-06.00
5 2435 Greene, Kendra Jr Pasco 7-06.00
7 2440 Long, Lauryn Sr Pasco 7-00.00
7 4441 Watts, Alexandria Fr Walla Walla 7-00.00
9 4492 Martinez, Edith So A.C. Davis J7-00.00
-- 4493 Hengeveld, Kaylla Fr A.C. Davis NH
-- 4377 Thayer, Stevie Fr Eisenhower NH

Event 24 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4467 Ho, Derek Jr Walla Walla 5-08.00
2 2482 Wilborn, Austin So Pasco 5-06.00
3 4398 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower J5-06.00
3 4458 Ferrel, Dustin Sr Walla Walla J5-06.00
5 4444 Alden, Ryan Sr Walla Walla 5-04.00
6 4382 Chapman, Ryan Jr Eisenhower J5-04.00
-- 4390 Johnston, Craig Sr Eisenhower NH
-- 2455 Cerda, Marco Jr Pasco NH
-- 4380 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower NH
-- 4393 Lizotte, Joel Jr Eisenhower NH
-- 4474 McEuen, Tim So Walla Walla NH
-- 4457 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla NH

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4337 Winckler, Daria Jr A.C. Davis 4-11.00
2 2433 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 4-10.00
3 4419 Baxter, Peyton So Walla Walla 4-08.00
4 4424 Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla J4-08.00
5 4418 Baxter, Madison Jr Walla Walla 4-06.00
6 4378 Wiest, Wendy Sr Eisenhower J4-06.00
7 4335 Weaver, Raini So A.C. Davis 4-04.00
8 4361 Guilland, Casey Fr Eisenhower J4-04.00
8 4439 Smyth, Alyssa So Walla Walla J4-04.00
10 4367 Mitch, Emily Sr Eisenhower J4-04.00
-- 2447 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco NH
-- 4428 Hair, Maddy So Walla Walla NH

Event 26 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4481 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 21-01.50
2 4457 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla 20-07.50
3 2474 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 19-05.00
4 4459 Garcia, Jorge Jr Walla Walla 19-02.75
5 4491 Rodriguez, Roberto Fr A.C. Davis 19-02.50
6 2479 Urlacher, Mitchell Jr Pasco 18-11.00
7 4397 Moore, Jacob Jr Eisenhower 18-09.75
8 4445 Anderson, Brock Sr Walla Walla 18-09.00
9 4450 Clothier, Bryan Jr Walla Walla 18-08.50
9 4384 Davison, Josh Sr Eisenhower 18-08.50
11 2480 Whitby, Bevin So Pasco 18-03.00
12 2470 Moulton, Lee So Pasco 18-01.50
13 4390 Johnston, Craig Sr Eisenhower 17-10.00
14 4400 Ortega, Daniel So Eisenhower 17-01.75
14 4350 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 17-01.75
16 2466 Lamb, Devante Fr Pasco 16-11.50
17 4403 Sanchez, Ricky Jr Eisenhower 15-05.50

Event 27 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2450 Sullivan, Morgan Jr Pasco 16-05.75
2 4422 Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla 16-03.00
3 4439 Smyth, Alyssa So Walla Walla 15-10.50
4 2438 Kelly, Ashley Fr Pasco 15-07.00
5 2451 Townsend, Shaunice Fr Pasco 15-06.25
6 4430 Hill, Shaylee So Walla Walla 15-06.00
7 4324 Fontana, Colleen So A.C. Davis 15-03.25
8 4429 Hedine, Haley So Walla Walla 15-00.50
9 4435 Morris, McKhayla So Walla Walla 14-07.00
9 4333 Rivera, Karina Sr A.C. Davis 14-07.00
11 4359 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 14-06.00
12 4378 Wiest, Wendy Sr Eisenhower 14-05.00
13 4365 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 14-04.75
14 2447 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco 14-02.50
15 4368 Montoya, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 13-08.50
16 4360 Gellerson, Stephan Sr Eisenhower 13-08.00

Event 28 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4449 Clark, Cody Sr Walla Walla 47-01.00
2 2481 Whitby, Kole Jr Pasco 45-01.00
3 2477 St.Peter, Kohl Sr Pasco 44-11.00
4 4396 Martinez, Edward Jr Eisenhower 44-02.00
5 4411 Valle, Cecillo Jr Eisenhower 42-02.00
6 4387 Farias, Jesse Jr Eisenhower J42-02.00
7 4473 McClure, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 41-06.00
8 4456 Eggers, Kyle Sr Walla Walla 40-11.00
9 2461 Gilmour, Caleb Sr Pasco 40-09.00
10 4488 Wellington-Buttice Jr Walla Walla J40-09.00
11 4466 Hill, Ethan Sr Walla Walla 40-05.00
12 2459 Garza, Cameron Jr Pasco 39-06.00
13 2464 Keeton, Skylar Jr Pasco 38-08.00
14 4340 Espinoza, Chaz Jr A.C. Davis 37-11.00
15 4407 Soto, Abel Fr Eisenhower 36-06.00
16 4348 Mercado, Angel Jr A.C. Davis J36-06.00
17 4350 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 35-09.00
18 4344 Lopez, Efran So A.C. Davis 35-07.00
19 4394 Marchand, Evan So Eisenhower 33-06.00

Event 29 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4357 Bush, Jessica So Eisenhower 38-07.00
2 4437 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 35-02.00
3 4424 Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla 34-01.00
4 4337 Winckler, Daria Jr A.C. Davis 33-01.00
5 4359 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 32-06.00
6 4433 Joshlin, Kristin Jr Walla Walla 32-02.00
7 2429 Balderas, Arianna Fr Pasco 29-11.00
8 2439 Leiby, Kayla Jr Pasco 29-06.00
9 2434 Graff, Samantha Jr Pasco 29-00.00
10 4329 Larson, Amethyst Jr A.C. Davis 27-09.00
11 4370 Ortega, Amanda Jr Eisenhower 27-02.00
12 4431 Holt, Nylah So Walla Walla 26-07.00
13 2448 Stephens, Jasmine So Pasco 26-05.00
14 4363 Johnston, Carrie Fr Eisenhower 26-00.00
15 4417 Barnett, Allyssa So Walla Walla 25-05.00
16 4336 Whitworth, Daniell So A.C. Davis 25-03.00
17 2435 Greene, Kendra Jr Pasco 24-10.00

Event 30 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4466 Hill, Ethan Sr Walla Walla 159-00
2 2477 St.Peter, Kohl Sr Pasco 142-04
3 4396 Martinez, Edward Jr Eisenhower 136-05
4 4387 Farias, Jesse Jr Eisenhower 133-02
5 2461 Gilmour, Caleb Sr Pasco 130-04
6 4456 Eggers, Kyle Sr Walla Walla 122-05
7 4461 Grandstaff, John Sr Walla Walla 115-10
8 4389 Janosik, Chase Jr Eisenhower 113-05
9 2457 Espinoza, Jaden Fr Pasco 112-10
10 4479 Nelson, Luke Jr Walla Walla 112-09
11 2459 Garza, Cameron Jr Pasco 112-06
12 4407 Soto, Abel Fr Eisenhower 111-04
13 4487 Wall, Robby Sr Walla Walla 108-01
14 4411 Valle, Cecillo Jr Eisenhower 104-02
15 2483 Willhoite, Sam Jr Pasco 103-01
16 4344 Lopez, Efran So A.C. Davis 94-07

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4357 Bush, Jessica So Eisenhower 123-07
2 4437 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 107-08
3 2430 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 102-11
4 4433 Joshlin, Kristin Jr Walla Walla 101-00
5 4359 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 97-04
6 2434 Graff, Samantha Jr Pasco 95-08
7 4372 Randles, Kayla So Eisenhower 95-00
8 2449 Stutzman, Anndee Sr Pasco 94-05
9 4336 Whitworth, Daniell So A.C. Davis 92-01
10 2448 Stephens, Jasmine So Pasco 89-03
11 4431 Holt, Nylah So Walla Walla 87-04
12 4417 Barnett, Allyssa So Walla Walla 80-07
13 4370 Ortega, Amanda Jr Eisenhower 79-05
14 4329 Larson, Amethyst Jr A.C. Davis 78-10
15 2429 Balderas, Arianna Fr Pasco 78-02
16 4443 Wolski, Amy Sr Walla Walla 77-07

Event 32 Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4389 Janosik, Chase Jr Eisenhower 156-00
2 4444 Alden, Ryan Sr Walla Walla 155-04
3 4479 Nelson, Luke Jr Walla Walla 151-05.50
4 4469 Jones, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 151-03.50
5 2459 Garza, Cameron Jr Pasco 144-09
6 2471 Price, Jacob So Pasco 143-09.50
7 2481 Whitby, Kole Jr Pasco 137-05
8 2464 Keeton, Skylar Jr Pasco 134-09
9 4472 Limburg, Drew Jr Walla Walla 127-08
10 4350 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 125-05
11 4461 Grandstaff, John Sr Walla Walla 125-02
12 4346 Lua, Miguel Jr A.C. Davis 124-04
13 4395 Marchand, Wyatt Sr Eisenhower 121-02
14 4394 Marchand, Evan So Eisenhower 117-00
15 4348 Mercado, Angel Jr A.C. Davis 116-04
16 2455 Cerda, Marco Jr Pasco 114-10
17 4393 Lizotte, Joel Jr Eisenhower 111-02

Event 33 Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4438 Ross, Kenna Jr Walla Walla 130-04
2 4322 Corbray, Felicity Jr A.C. Davis 125-01.50
3 4437 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 110-08 1100800
4 4359 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 106-05
5 4433 Joshlin, Kristin Jr Walla Walla 103-09
6 4363 Johnston, Carrie Fr Eisenhower 93-09
7 2439 Leiby, Kayla Jr Pasco 89-03 0800
8 2434 Graff, Samantha Jr Pasco 84-09
9 4415 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 83-03
10 4374 Smart, Anne So Eisenhower 81-00
11 4443 Wolski, Amy Sr Walla Walla 78-09
12 4372 Randles, Kayla So Eisenhower 77-04
13 2443 Olguin, Marissa So Pasco 70-08
14 2435 Greene, Kendra Jr Pasco 62-10
15 2429 Balderas, Arianna Fr Pasco 61-07

Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4481 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 43-05.75
2 4399 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 41-10.50
3 4457 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla 41-01.50
4 4445 Anderson, Brock Sr Walla Walla 40-09.50
5 4458 Ferrel, Dustin Sr Walla Walla 39-08.75
6 4401 Redding, Andy So Eisenhower 37-06.25
7 4384 Davison, Josh Sr Eisenhower 36-09.00
8 4390 Johnston, Craig Sr Eisenhower 36-05.00
9 2479 Urlacher, Mitchell Jr Pasco 36-04.00
10 4448 Ceron, Jesus Fr Walla Walla 36-03.50
11 4341 Gamboa, Jose So A.C. Davis 35-10.75
12 4380 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower 33-11.50

Event 35 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4422 Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla 35-01.00
2 2433 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 32-06.50
3 4333 Rivera, Karina Sr A.C. Davis 32-05.75
4 4378 Wiest, Wendy Sr Eisenhower 31-09.00
5 4439 Smyth, Alyssa So Walla Walla 31-07.00
6 4324 Fontana, Colleen So A.C. Davis 30-10.75
7 4420 Brown, Emily Sr Walla Walla 30-09.75
8 4361 Guilland, Casey Fr Eisenhower 30-06.00
9 4365 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 29-11.00
10 4360 Gellerson, Stephan Sr Eisenhower 29-10.00
11 4428 Hair, Maddy So Walla Walla 29-03.25
12 4372 Randles, Kayla So Eisenhower 27-08.00
-- 4418 Baxter, Madison Jr Walla Walla ND