Licensed to Eisenhower High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2009 06:53 PM
                      CBBN Track & Field Meet - 5/7/2009                       
                         Moses Lake and Pasco at Davis                         
                             Kumler Field, Yakima                              


                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 35                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                    Moses Lake   67.00     61.00 A.C. Davis                    
                         Pasco  102.00     40.00 A.C. Davis                    
                         Pasco   88.00     53.00 Moses Lake                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                    A.C. Davis   83.00     60.00 Moses Lake                    
                    A.C. Davis   79.00     66.00 Pasco                         
                         Pasco   91.00     54.00 Moses Lake                    


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4600 Gonzalez, Ernesto   12 A.C. Davis               16.73  
  2  4692 Moulton, Lee        11 Pasco                    17.25  
  3  4594 Chavez, Orlando     12 A.C. Davis               17.63  
  4  4689 Le Mieux, Jordan    11 Pasco                    18.06  
  5  4639 Johnson, Timothy    10 Moses Lake               18.17  
  6  4705 Gonzalez, Ricardo   10 A.C. Davis               18.33  
  7  4700 Whitby, Bevin       11 Pasco                    19.35  
  8  4650 Walker, Zack         9 Moses Lake               19.42  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4660 Gilmore, Kendell    11 Pasco                    17.71  
  2  4656 Davis, Melanie      12 Pasco                    18.30  
  3  4664 Koelzer, Katy        9 Pasco                    19.40  
  4  4628 Wilks, Madison       9 Moses Lake               20.49  
  5  4583 Martinez, Delia     10 A.C. Davis               20.64  
  6  4654 Black, Kylee         9 Pasco                    22.09  
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4602 Mandapat, Dimitri   11 A.C. Davis               11.78   2 
  2  4640 Koon, Randy         11 Moses Lake               11.95   1 
  3  4596 Corbray, Anthony    11 A.C. Davis               11.96   2 
  4  4695 Rogers, Doug        12 Pasco                    12.18   2 
  5  4651 Wilks, Jordan       11 Moses Lake               12.22   2 
  6  4599 Garfias, Eddie      12 A.C. Davis               12.24   1 
  7  4688 Lamb, Devante       10 Pasco                    12.38   2 
  8  4610 Rodriguez, Roberto  10 A.C. Davis               12.40   2 
  9  4696 Sapp, Anthony       11 Pasco                    12.43   2 
 10  4644 Mongomery, Marshal  10 Moses Lake               12.62   1 
 11  4693 Powell, Presley      9 Pasco                    12.84   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4667 Ortiz, Yesenia      12 Pasco                    13.29  
  2  4668 Pierce, Sarah Nico   9 Pasco                    13.93  
  3  4624 Munoz, Magie        10 Moses Lake               14.01  
  4  4589 Silvas, Sereena     10 A.C. Davis               14.29  
  5  4613 Bakker, Kimberly     9 Moses Lake               14.78  
  6  4620 Kimbro, Sydney      10 Moses Lake               15.22  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4595 Contreras, Emmanue  12 A.C. Davis             4:37.31  
  2  4698 Sturtevant, Mathew  10 Pasco                  4:41.51  
  3  4643 Marsh, Jeff         12 Moses Lake             4:42.30  
  4  4605 Mendoza, Herman     11 A.C. Davis             4:43.28  
  5  4604 Melchor, Alberto     9 A.C. Davis             4:43.54  
  6  4612 Villasenor, Alfred  12 A.C. Davis             4:49.32  
  7  4682 Gorbatyuk, Sergey    9 Pasco                  5:05.20  
  8  4683 Hergert, Joshua      9 Pasco                  5:10.14  
  9  4652 Wise, Hayden         9 Moses Lake             5:10.60  
 10  4645 Monlux, Will         9 Moses Lake             5:10.96  
 11  4631 Daschel, Ben        11 Moses Lake             5:30.21  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4585 Martinez, Sandra    12 A.C. Davis             5:10.87  
  2  4588 Schooley, Shawna    12 A.C. Davis             5:22.91  
  3  4582 Kaluzny, Kaitlin     9 A.C. Davis             5:53.08  
  4  4615 Budiselich, Kristi  12 Moses Lake             6:22.52  
  5  4623 Morris, Tiffany     11 Moses Lake             6:25.80  
  6  4617 Cromer, Amy         12 Moses Lake             6:38.11  
  7  4629 Yarbrough, Dorian    9 Moses Lake             6:47.31  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                            44.68  
     1) 4695 Rogers, Doug 12            2) 4696 Sapp, Anthony 11          
     3)                                 4) 4688 Lamb, Devante 10          
  2 Moses Lake  'A'                                       44.70  
     1) 4640 Koon, Randy 11             2) 4651 Wilks, Jordan 11          
     3) 4647 Richardson, Chris 12       4) 4637 Hill, Mitchell 11         
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Pasco  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) 4665 LeMieux, Janelle 12        2) 4657 Ellsworth, Shelby 10      
     3) 4672 Townsend, Shaunice 10      4) 4667 Ortiz, Yesenia 12         
 -- Moses Lake  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 4613 Bakker, Kimberly 9         2) 4627 Stones, Abby 9            
     3) 4620 Kimbro, Sydney 10          4) 4619 Grant, Kelsie 9           
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4602 Mandapat, Dimitri   11 A.C. Davis               51.53   2 
  2  4681 Gilbert, Peter      12 Pasco                    51.99   2 
  3  4609 Rivers, Joshua      10 A.C. Davis               53.28   2 
  4  4647 Richardson, Chris   12 Moses Lake               53.44   2 
  5  4677 Elizondo, Michael   11 Pasco                    55.84   2 
  6  4638 Johnson, Thomas     10 Moses Lake               55.93   2 
  7  4696 Sapp, Anthony       11 Pasco                    56.10   1 
  8  4693 Powell, Presley      9 Pasco                    56.48   1 
  9  4646 Perez, Bryce         9 Moses Lake               57.54   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4624 Munoz, Magie        10 Moses Lake             1:02.21  
  2  4672 Townsend, Shaunice  10 Pasco                  1:04.37  
  3  4668 Pierce, Sarah Nico   9 Pasco                  1:05.45  
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4690 Luhrs, Rainer       11 Pasco                    41.81   2 
  2  4689 Le Mieux, Jordan    11 Pasco                    41.97   2 
  3  4600 Gonzalez, Ernesto   12 A.C. Davis               42.36   2 
  4  4594 Chavez, Orlando     12 A.C. Davis               42.38   2 
  5  4692 Moulton, Lee        11 Pasco                    43.85   2 
  6  4639 Johnson, Timothy    10 Moses Lake               45.47   2 
  7  4677 Elizondo, Michael   11 Pasco                    48.56   1 
  8  4650 Walker, Zack         9 Moses Lake               50.31   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4660 Gilmore, Kendell    11 Pasco                    51.90  
  2  4656 Davis, Melanie      12 Pasco                    55.17  
  3  4583 Martinez, Delia     10 A.C. Davis               57.16  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4595 Contreras, Emmanue  12 A.C. Davis             2:00.28  
  2  4681 Gilbert, Peter      12 Pasco                  2:08.10  
  3  4643 Marsh, Jeff         12 Moses Lake             2:11.46  
  4  4683 Hergert, Joshua      9 Pasco                  2:19.33  
  5  4648 Tripp, Nick          9 Moses Lake             2:21.38  
  6  4631 Daschel, Ben        11 Moses Lake             2:22.53  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4585 Martinez, Sandra    12 A.C. Davis             2:21.86  
  2  4588 Schooley, Shawna    12 A.C. Davis             2:22.22  
  3  4582 Kaluzny, Kaitlin     9 A.C. Davis             2:40.32  
  4  4619 Grant, Kelsie        9 Moses Lake             2:43.97  
  5  4615 Budiselich, Kristi  12 Moses Lake             2:51.11  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4602 Mandapat, Dimitri   11 A.C. Davis               23.83   2 
  2  4596 Corbray, Anthony    11 A.C. Davis               23.91   2 
  3  4695 Rogers, Doug        12 Pasco                    23.98   2 
  4  4637 Hill, Mitchell      11 Moses Lake               24.44   2 
  5  4608 Rainey, Edwin       12 A.C. Davis               24.47   2 
  6  4647 Richardson, Chris   12 Moses Lake               24.76   2 
  7  4688 Lamb, Devante       10 Pasco                    24.95   2 
  8  4696 Sapp, Anthony       11 Pasco                    25.12   2 
  9  4646 Perez, Bryce         9 Moses Lake               25.68   1 
 10  4693 Powell, Presley      9 Pasco                    26.76   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4667 Ortiz, Yesenia      12 Pasco                    26.86   2 
  2  4624 Munoz, Magie        10 Moses Lake               27.74   2 
  3  4589 Silvas, Sereena     10 A.C. Davis               28.79   2 
  4  4616 Chamberlain, Kayla  12 Moses Lake               28.81   2 
  5  4665 LeMieux, Janelle    12 Pasco                    28.87   2 
  6  4579 Buckley, Shauna      9 A.C. Davis               29.51   2 
  7  4587 Saiz, Alyssa         9 A.C. Davis               29.97   1 
  8  4620 Kimbro, Sydney      10 Moses Lake               30.10   1 
  9  4578 Anderson, Sarah     11 A.C. Davis               32.75   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4612 Villasenor, Alfred  12 A.C. Davis            10:12.74  
  2  4604 Melchor, Alberto     9 A.C. Davis            10:17.68  
  3  4698 Sturtevant, Mathew  10 Pasco                 10:19.97  
  4  4682 Gorbatyuk, Sergey    9 Pasco                 11:05.58  
  5  4652 Wise, Hayden         9 Moses Lake            11:11.52  
  6  4648 Tripp, Nick          9 Moses Lake            11:38.81  
  7  4645 Monlux, Will         9 Moses Lake            12:30.25  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4673 Vander Malle, Mari  11 Pasco                 11:50.83  
  2  4581 Kaluzny, Hannah     11 A.C. Davis            12:25.71  
  3  4622 Martin, Holly        9 Moses Lake            14:39.25  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                          1:47.98  
     1) 4668 Pierce, Sarah Nicole 9     2) 4672 Townsend, Shaunice 10     
     3) 4657 Ellsworth, Shelby 10       4) 4667 Ortiz, Yesenia 12         
  2 Moses Lake  'A'                                     1:53.87  
     1) 4619 Grant, Kelsie 9            2) 4616 Chamberlain, Kayla 12     
     3) 4624 Munoz, Magie 10            4) 4620 Kimbro, Sydney 10         
  3 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     1:57.95  
     1) 4589 Silvas, Sereena 10         2) 4579 Buckley, Shauna 9         
     3) 4587 Saiz, Alyssa 9             4) 4578 Anderson, Sarah 11        
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     3:29.93  
     1) 4595 Contreras, Emmanuel 12     2) 4609 Rivers, Joshua 10         
     3) 4596 Corbray, Anthony 11        4) 4602 Mandapat, Dimitri 11      
  2 Pasco  'A'                                          3:38.66  
     1) 4695 Rogers, Doug 12            2) 4681 Gilbert, Peter 12         
     3) 4689 Le Mieux, Jordan 11        4) 4690 Luhrs, Rainer 11          
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                          4:48.12  
     1) 4673 Vander Malle, Marisa 11    2) 4671 Sullivan, Morgan 12       
     3) 4668 Pierce, Sarah Nicole 9     4)                                
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4632 Fackrell, Spencer   12 Moses Lake              143-03  
  2  4679 Espinoza, Jaden     10 Pasco                   122-04  
  3  4702 Willhoite, Sam      12 Pasco                   117-11  
  4  4675 Dahl, Cameron       10 Pasco                   114-03  
  5  4593 Carter, James       11 A.C. Davis              112-09  
  6  4676 Dickinson, Randall  12 Pasco                   109-11  
  7  4680 Garza, Cameron      12 Pasco                   105-02  
  8  4634 Goodrich, Cameron   12 Moses Lake               99-10  
  9  4607 Perez, Charlie      10 A.C. Davis               92-09  
 10  4601 Lopez, Efrain       11 A.C. Davis               91-08  
 11  4630 Bradley, Brandon    10 Moses Lake               91-00  
 12  4597 Espinoza, Chaz      12 A.C. Davis               88-04  
 13  4636 Harman, J.T.         9 Moses Lake               77-00  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4653 Balderas, Arianna   10 Pasco                    98-00  
  2  4661 Graff, Samantha     12 Pasco                    94-09  
  3  4656 Davis, Melanie      12 Pasco                    94-08  
  4  4591 Whitworth, Daniell  11 A.C. Davis               87-02  
  5  4658 Fergen, Kim         12 Pasco                    84-10  
  6  4614 Brown, Marisa        9 Moses Lake               76-04  
  7  4618 Dyer, Paige          9 Moses Lake               75-09  
  8  4662 Greene, Kendra      12 Pasco                    74-03  
  9  4580 Houston, Zee        11 A.C. Davis               68-07  
 10  4625 Ordway, Danielle    12 Moses Lake               63-01  
 11  4626 Reigstad, Megan     10 Moses Lake               58-05  
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4637 Hill, Mitchell      11 Moses Lake              153-05  
  2  4651 Wilks, Jordan       11 Moses Lake              152-01  
  3  4680 Garza, Cameron      12 Pasco                   147-06  
  4  4600 Gonzalez, Ernesto   12 A.C. Davis              129-07  
  5  4644 Mongomery, Marshal  10 Moses Lake              128-07  
  6  4606 Mercado, Angel      12 A.C. Davis              121-06  
  7  4700 Whitby, Bevin       11 Pasco                   120-06  
  8  4701 Whitby, Kole        12 Pasco                   120-00  
  9  4634 Goodrich, Cameron   12 Moses Lake              119-06  
 10  4597 Espinoza, Chaz      12 A.C. Davis              108-10  
 11  4686 Keeton, Skylar      12 Pasco                   103-00  
 12  4692 Moulton, Lee        11 Pasco                   100-05  
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4657 Ellsworth, Shelby   10 Pasco                   112-04  
  2  4659 Garza, Deandra-Bri  12 Pasco                   101-04  
  3  4669 Silvers, Hailey     11 Pasco                    99-07  
  4  4621 Loera, Jordan       10 Moses Lake               98-07  
  5  4625 Ordway, Danielle    12 Moses Lake               87-07  
  6  4618 Dyer, Paige          9 Moses Lake               87-00  
  7  4661 Graff, Samantha     12 Pasco                    71-05  
  8  4584 Martinez, Edith     11 A.C. Davis               67-05  
  9  4580 Houston, Zee        11 A.C. Davis               66-07  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4686 Keeton, Skylar      12 Pasco                 47-05.00  
  2  4701 Whitby, Kole        12 Pasco                 45-11.00  
  3  4680 Garza, Cameron      12 Pasco                 41-00.50  
  4  4635 Guerra, Jobette     12 Moses Lake            40-04.50  
  5  4597 Espinoza, Chaz      12 A.C. Davis            40-02.50  
  6  4601 Lopez, Efrain       11 A.C. Davis            38-00.50  
  7  4678 Ellsworth, Jacob    12 Pasco                 38-00.00  
  8  4634 Goodrich, Cameron   12 Moses Lake            36-05.50  
  9  4630 Bradley, Brandon    10 Moses Lake            36-04.50  
 10  4606 Mercado, Angel      12 A.C. Davis            36-02.00  
 11  4679 Espinoza, Jaden     10 Pasco                 33-10.50  
 12  4636 Harman, J.T.         9 Moses Lake            29-10.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4592 Winckler, Daria     12 A.C. Davis            33-07.50  
  2  4670 Sparks, Sadie        9 Pasco                 32-09.50  
  3  4656 Davis, Melanie      12 Pasco                 31-09.00  
  4  4580 Houston, Zee        11 A.C. Davis            30-07.00  
  5  4653 Balderas, Arianna   10 Pasco                 30-05.00  
  6  4661 Graff, Samantha     12 Pasco                 29-02.50  
  7  4625 Ordway, Danielle    12 Moses Lake            27-10.50  
  8  4618 Dyer, Paige          9 Moses Lake            27-04.50  
  9  4591 Whitworth, Daniell  11 A.C. Davis            27-01.00  
 10  4659 Garza, Deandra-Bri  12 Pasco                 25-03.50  
 11  4614 Brown, Marisa        9 Moses Lake            23-00.50  
 12  4626 Reigstad, Megan     10 Moses Lake            20-02.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4640 Koon, Randy         11 Moses Lake            20-11.25  
  2  4596 Corbray, Anthony    11 A.C. Davis            20-09.00  
  3  4647 Richardson, Chris   12 Moses Lake            20-03.00  
  4  4690 Luhrs, Rainer       11 Pasco                 19-00.00  
  5  4599 Garfias, Eddie      12 A.C. Davis           J19-00.00  
  6  4632 Fackrell, Spencer   12 Moses Lake            18-04.00  
  7  4608 Rainey, Edwin       12 A.C. Davis            18-00.00  
  8  4641 Laccell, Chris      11 Moses Lake            17-09.00  
  9  4692 Moulton, Lee        11 Pasco                J17-09.00  
 10  4677 Elizondo, Michael   11 Pasco                 17-06.00  
 11  4610 Rodriguez, Roberto  10 A.C. Davis            17-05.50  
 12  4684 Izaguirre, Josh     12 Pasco                 17-03.00  
 13  4678 Ellsworth, Jacob    12 Pasco                 17-01.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4621 Loera, Jordan       10 Moses Lake            15-06.00  
  2  4616 Chamberlain, Kayla  12 Moses Lake            15-04.50  
  3  4663 Kelly, Ashley       10 Pasco                 15-00.00  
  4  4613 Bakker, Kimberly     9 Moses Lake            14-11.50  
  5  4672 Townsend, Shaunice  10 Pasco                 14-09.00  
  6  4665 LeMieux, Janelle    12 Pasco                 14-08.00  
  7  4671 Sullivan, Morgan    12 Pasco                 14-05.00  
  8  4628 Wilks, Madison       9 Moses Lake            13-11.00  
  9  4657 Ellsworth, Shelby   10 Pasco                J13-11.00  
 10  4590 Weaver, Raini       11 A.C. Davis            13-09.00  
 11  4592 Winckler, Daria     12 A.C. Davis            13-08.00  
 12  4619 Grant, Kelsie        9 Moses Lake            13-04.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4637 Hill, Mitchell      11 Moses Lake            41-10.50  
  2  4632 Fackrell, Spencer   12 Moses Lake            41-10.00  
  3  4651 Wilks, Jordan       11 Moses Lake            40-04.00  
  4  4608 Rainey, Edwin       12 A.C. Davis            38-09.00  
  5  4641 Laccell, Chris      11 Moses Lake            36-09.00  
  6  4678 Ellsworth, Jacob    12 Pasco                J36-09.00  
  7  4600 Gonzalez, Ernesto   12 A.C. Davis            36-08.00  
  8  4684 Izaguirre, Josh     12 Pasco                 36-07.00  
  9  4693 Powell, Presley      9 Pasco                 36-05.00  
 10  4688 Lamb, Devante       10 Pasco                 36-03.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4616 Chamberlain, Kayla  12 Moses Lake            33-06.50  
  2  4621 Loera, Jordan       10 Moses Lake            32-09.00  
  3  4665 LeMieux, Janelle    12 Pasco                 31-09.50  
  4  4660 Gilmore, Kendell    11 Pasco                 31-07.50  
  5  4592 Winckler, Daria     12 A.C. Davis            31-02.00  
  6  4663 Kelly, Ashley       10 Pasco                 31-00.50  
  7  4671 Sullivan, Morgan    12 Pasco                 30-06.00  
  8  4628 Wilks, Madison       9 Moses Lake            28-06.50  
  9  4590 Weaver, Raini       11 A.C. Davis            28-05.50  
 10  4664 Koelzer, Katy        9 Pasco                 27-06.00  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4599 Garfias, Eddie      12 A.C. Davis             5-10.00  
  2  4689 Le Mieux, Jordan    11 Pasco                 J5-10.00  
  3  4640 Koon, Randy         11 Moses Lake             5-04.00  
  4  4685 Jones, Colton        9 Pasco                 J5-04.00  
 --  4641 Laccell, Chris      11 Moses Lake                  DQ  
 --  4642 Mandrishin, Travis  10 Moses Lake                  DQ  
 --  4638 Johnson, Thomas     10 Moses Lake                  DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4660 Gilmore, Kendell    11 Pasco                  4-10.00  
  2  4592 Winckler, Daria     12 A.C. Davis             4-06.00  
  3  4621 Loera, Jordan       10 Moses Lake            J4-06.00  
 --  4628 Wilks, Madison       9 Moses Lake                  DQ  
 --  4654 Black, Kylee         9 Pasco                       DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4611 Schooley, Marcus    10 A.C. Davis            13-00.00  
  2  4697 Shaw, Devin         12 Pasco                 12-00.00  
  3  4704 Wright, Quentin     12 Pasco                 11-06.00  
  3  4687 Kolasch, Corey      12 Pasco                 11-06.00  
  5  4642 Mandrishin, Travis  10 Moses Lake            10-00.00  
  6  4703 Williams, Troy      11 Pasco                  9-00.00  
 --  4691 McBride, Devin      12 Pasco                       DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4584 Martinez, Edith     11 A.C. Davis             7-06.00  
  2  4658 Fergen, Kim         12 Pasco                 J7-06.00  
  2  4627 Stones, Abby         9 Moses Lake            J7-06.00  
  4  4662 Greene, Kendra      12 Pasco                 J7-06.00  
 --  4669 Silvers, Hailey     11 Pasco                       DQ