Licensed to Eisenhower High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Davis JV Invite - 3/19/2009                          
                             Kumler Field, Yakima                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   301 Venema, Andrew      Sr Bickleton                16.64   1 
  2   364 Troianello, Mike    So LaSalle                  18.55   1 
  3   279 Gonzalez, Ricardo   So A.C. Davis               18.67   1 
  4   275 Chavez, Orlando     Sr A.C. Davis               19.15   1 
  5   463 Oram, Jeremy        Fr West Valley-             19.40   2 
  6   302 Venema, Nic         Fr Bickleton                20.97   2 
  7   465 Risley, Taylor      Fr West Valley-             21.08   1 
  8   462 Olander, Dallin     Fr West Valley-             22.09   1 
  9   464 Reyes, Jordan       Fr West Valley-             22.12   1 
 10   288 Socha, Ryan         Fr A.C. Davis               22.67   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Standley, Regine    Fr LaSalle                  19.47  
  2   375 Kruger, Stephanie   Jr Riverside Ch             19.48  
  3   265 Hengeveld, Kayla    So A.C. Davis               20.80  
  4   351 Pence, Jaryl        Fr LaSalle                  20.90  
  5   446 Waters, Emily       Fr West Valley-             21.90  
  6   268 Martinez, Delia     So A.C. Davis               22.11  
  7   441 Price, Julia        So West Valley-             22.62  
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   381 Gartrell, Kent      Jr Riverside Ch             12.16   1 
  1   363 Seymour, Brendan    So LaSalle                  12.16   2 
  3   481 Ramirez, Carlos     So Toppenish                12.42   3 
  3   386 Shuel, Matt         So Riverside Ch             12.42   1 
  5   388 VanTuinen, Nate     Fr Riverside Ch             12.52   1 
  6   463 Oram, Jeremy        Fr West Valley-             12.64   2 
  7   428 Vasquez, Tony       So Toppenish                12.75   4 
  8   457 King, Max           Fr West Valley-             12.77   4 
  9   468 Smith, Jakob        Jr West Valley-             12.87   2 
 10   285 Perez, Andrew       So A.C. Davis               12.91   3 
 11   465 Risley, Taylor      Fr West Valley-             12.95   2 
 12   330 VanNostern, Daniel  So East Valley-             12.98   1 
 13   454 Fitzgerald, Stephe  So West Valley-             13.19   1 
 14   364 Troianello, Mike    So LaSalle                  13.22   2 
 14   382 Hall, Taylor        Sr Riverside Ch             13.22   1 
 16   324 Humphreys, Brandon  Jr East Valley-             13.27   1 
 17   274 Carrasco, Erik      So A.C. Davis               13.49   3 
 18   470 Swayne, Johnathon   Fr West Valley-             13.52   2 
 19   410 Arellano, Arturo    Jr Toppenish                13.56   3 
 20   480 Larson, Erik        So West Valley-             13.69   3 
 21   466 Roosendaal, Ronnie  Fr West Valley-             13.79   4 
 22   464 Reyes, Jordan       Fr West Valley-             14.12   4 
 22   460 Manriquez, Ivan     So West Valley-             14.12   3 
 24   461 Morin, Javier       Fr West Valley-             14.17   2 
 25   458 Krtalic, Tomislav   Fr West Valley-             14.49   2 
 26   453 Dixon, Dylan        Fr West Valley-             14.98   1 
 27   476 Migwans, Wiingush    - Yakama Natio             16.47   4 
 28   477 Wahsise, Calvin      - Yakama Natio             16.86   4 
 29   472 Gregg, Xaviar        - Yakama Natio             18.34   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   408 Zuniga, Angie       Fr Toppenish                13.34   2 
  2   373 Imperial, Bethany   Fr Riverside Ch             13.82   1 
  3   307 Greathouse, Jessic  Sr East Valley-             13.96   3 
  4   433 Cluff, Mikele       So West Valley-             14.16   1 
  5   306 George, Stephanie   Fr East Valley-             14.95   1 
  6   344 Davis, Danielle     So LaSalle                  15.03   2 
  7   303 Alaniz, Kayla       Jr East Valley-             15.13   3 
  8   441 Price, Julia        So West Valley-             15.39   3 
  9   348 Kester, Karley      So LaSalle                  15.41   1 
 10   317 Watson, Alicia      Jr East Valley-             15.42   1 
 11   369 Cunnington, Amanda  So Riverside Ch             15.45   1 
 12   442 Smith, Erika        Fr West Valley-             15.46   1 
 13   318 White, Jessica      Jr East Valley-             15.66   2 
 14   335 Delacombe, Monique  So Eisenhower               15.77   1 
 15   312 Lenseigne, Madison  Fr East Valley-             15.82   2 
 16   354 Smith, Emily        Fr LaSalle                  16.00   2 
 17   314 Lyman, Bryanna      Fr East Valley-             16.32   2 
 18   403 Navarro, Maria      Fr Toppenish                17.22   3 
 19   395 Cueva, Isabel       Fr Toppenish                17.40   3 
 20   267 Lua, Ana            Jr A.C. Davis               17.59   3 
 21   437 Hadvigerova, Lucia  Jr West Valley-             17.68   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Bender, Dusty       Fr Riverside Ch           5:16.08  
  2   417 Kobes, Cameron      So Toppenish              5:16.34  
  3   341 Diaz, Dennis        Jr Eisenhower             5:21.61  
  4   418 Lustre, Freddy      So Toppenish              5:27.42  
  5   362 Picatti, Nick       So LaSalle                5:33.81  
  6   429 Villanueva, Vince   So Toppenish              5:35.40  
  7   300 Sampson, Virgil     Sr Bickleton              5:38.25  
  8   328 Schneider, Connor   Fr East Valley-           5:38.97  
  9   426 Sampson, Brandon    Fr Toppenish              5:40.42  
 10   287 Sanchez, Anthony    Jr A.C. Davis             5:41.14  
 11   467 Schneider, Paul     Sr West Valley-           5:41.70  
 12   277 Covarrubias, Cesar  FR A.C. Davis             5:43.34  
 13   332 Warner, Kenny       So East Valley-           5:46.82  
 14   387 Spring, David       Fr Riverside Ch           6:56.44  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Noe, Siena          Jr LaSalle                6:02.79  
  2   471 Azure, Shaarnute    Fr Yakama Natio           6:26.77  
  3   399 Kobes, Stacey       Sr Toppenish              6:28.16  
  4   310 Koenig, Tori        So East Valley-           6:46.01  
  5   440 Plath, Sarah        Fr West Valley-           6:58.10  
  6   366 Allen, Holly        Jr Riverside Ch           7:16.15  
  7   338 Reed, Savannah      So Eisenhower             7:23.33  
  8   368 Coffman, Rachael    Fr Riverside Ch           7:25.47  
  9   439 Johnson, Eryn       Fr West Valley-           7:35.24  
 10   377 Van Horne, Kimberl  Fr Riverside Ch           8:12.54  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toppenish  'A'                                        46.51  
     1) 428 Vasquez, Tony So            2) 419 Macias, Ivan So            
     3) 409 Gawhega, Sky So             4)                                
  2 Riverside Christian  'A'                              48.27  
     1) 383 McNeil, Caleb Fr            2) 384 Nobbs, Nate Fr             
     3) 381 Gartrell, Kent Jr           4) 388 VanTuinen, Nate Fr         
  3 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               52.21  
     1) 462 Olander, Dallin Fr          2) 463 Oram, Jeremy Fr            
     3) 464 Reyes, Jordan Fr            4) 465 Risley, Taylor Fr          
  4 West Valley-Yakima  'B'                               53.61  
     1) 454 Fitzgerald, Stephen So      2) 458 Krtalic, Tomislav Fr       
     3) 461 Morin, Javier Fr            4) 466 Roosendaal, Ronnie Fr      
  5 East Valley-Yakima  'A'                               56.23  
     1) 325 Knoll, David Jr             2) 327 Rodriguez, Salvador Fr     
     3) 329 Uribe, Joan So              4) 322 Garcia, Adrian Jr          
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toppenish  'A'                                        52.39  
     1) 407 Walle, Lucia So             2)                                
  2 East Valley-Yakima  'A'                               59.09  
     1) 308 Howard, Rebecca Jr          2) 316 Nowlin, Chantell Jr        
     3) 318 White, Jessica Jr           4) 313 Logozzo, Audry So          
  3 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               59.30  
     1) 442 Smith, Erika Fr             2) 445 Waters, Alison Fr          
     3) 446 Waters, Emily Fr            4) 441 Price, Julia So            
 -- LaSalle  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) 348 Kester, Karley So           2) 352 Riel, Julia Jr             
     3) 344 Davis, Danielle So          4) 354 Smith, Emily Fr            
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   359 Hayes, Ian          Sr LaSalle                  54.07   1 
  2   430 Villegas, Francisc  So Toppenish                56.24   1 
  3   386 Shuel, Matt         So Riverside Ch             56.64   1 
  4   330 VanNostern, Daniel  So East Valley-           1:00.12   1 
  5   274 Carrasco, Erik      So A.C. Davis             1:00.17   2 
  6   382 Hall, Taylor        Sr Riverside Ch           1:00.30   1 
  7   324 Humphreys, Brandon  Jr East Valley-           1:00.97   2 
  8   467 Schneider, Paul     Sr West Valley-           1:04.46   1 
  9   475 Lewis, Philip       Fr Yakama Natio           1:06.14   2 
 10   329 Uribe, Joan         So East Valley-           1:09.87   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Imperial, Bethany   Fr Riverside Ch           1:04.57  
  2   262 Buckley, Shauna     Fr A.C. Davis             1:10.00  
  3   445 Waters, Alison      Fr West Valley-           1:12.25  
  4   471 Azure, Shaarnute    Fr Yakama Natio           1:12.46  
  5   435 Dearinger, Tia      Jr West Valley-           1:14.36  
  6   333 Alfaro, Nataly      Fr Eisenhower             1:16.20  
  7   389 Bengochea, Gabby    Jr Toppenish              1:31.26  
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   301 Venema, Andrew      Sr Bickleton                43.98   1 
  2   463 Oram, Jeremy        Fr West Valley-             45.13   1 
  3   275 Chavez, Orlando     Sr A.C. Davis               45.16   1 
  4   384 Nobbs, Nate         Fr Riverside Ch             47.17   1 
  5   279 Gonzalez, Ricardo   So A.C. Davis               49.59   2 
  6   465 Risley, Taylor      Fr West Valley-             50.61   2 
  7   425 Salmoran, Ivan      Fr Toppenish                50.73   2 
  8   464 Reyes, Jordan       Fr West Valley-             51.76   2 
  9   288 Socha, Ryan         Fr A.C. Davis               54.39   2 
 10   462 Olander, Dallin     Fr West Valley-             54.87   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Kruger, Stephanie   Jr Riverside Ch             55.93  
  2   306 George, Stephanie   Fr East Valley-             56.49  
  3   303 Alaniz, Kayla       Jr East Valley-             57.35  
  4   265 Hengeveld, Kayla    So A.C. Davis               59.71  
  5   268 Martinez, Delia     So A.C. Davis             1:00.22  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Bender, Dusty       Fr Riverside Ch           2:27.18  
  2   380 Buchanan, Sam       Fr Riverside Ch           2:31.26  
  3   287 Sanchez, Anthony    Jr A.C. Davis             2:37.52  
  4   474 Ike, Zacharia       Fr Yakama Natio           2:38.84  
  5   277 Covarrubias, Cesar  FR A.C. Davis             2:40.65  
  6   329 Uribe, Joan         So East Valley-           2:49.73  
  7   475 Lewis, Philip       Fr Yakama Natio           2:51.28  
  8   361 McCarthy, Michael   Fr LaSalle                2:53.29  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   402 Monoian, Blythe     Jr Toppenish              2:46.36   1 
  2   347 Kennedy, Julia      Jr LaSalle                2:55.18   1 
  3   399 Kobes, Stacey       Sr Toppenish              2:59.36   1 
  4   471 Azure, Shaarnute    Fr Yakama Natio           3:00.59   1 
  5   378 Widhalm, Courtney   Fr Riverside Ch           3:02.07   1 
  6   310 Koenig, Tori        So East Valley-           3:03.36   1 
  7   353 Riel, Suzy          Fr LaSalle                3:03.99   1 
  8   368 Coffman, Rachael    Fr Riverside Ch           3:17.61   1 
  9   374 Kanu, Shama         Fr Riverside Ch           3:31.25   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   381 Gartrell, Kent      Jr Riverside Ch             24.79   1 
  2   428 Vasquez, Tony       So Toppenish                25.29   2 
  3   457 King, Max           Fr West Valley-             26.22   1 
  4   468 Smith, Jakob        Jr West Valley-             26.63   2 
  5   410 Arellano, Arturo    Jr Toppenish                26.64   2 
  6   324 Humphreys, Brandon  Jr East Valley-             26.73   2 
  7   330 VanNostern, Daniel  So East Valley-             26.83   1 
  7   454 Fitzgerald, Stephe  So West Valley-             26.83   2 
  9   382 Hall, Taylor        Sr Riverside Ch             27.28   1 
 10   461 Morin, Javier       Fr West Valley-             28.58   2 
 11   462 Olander, Dallin     Fr West Valley-             30.96   1 
 12   453 Dixon, Dylan        Fr West Valley-             31.25   1 
 13   477 Wahsise, Calvin      - Yakama Natio             34.88   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   343 Ashby, Alicia       Jr LaSalle                  27.18   1 
  2   433 Cluff, Mikele       So West Valley-             29.11   3 
  2   445 Waters, Alison      Fr West Valley-             29.11   2 
  4   355 Standley, Regine    Fr LaSalle                  29.16   3 
  4   308 Howard, Rebecca     Jr East Valley-             29.16   2 
  6   262 Buckley, Shauna     Fr A.C. Davis               30.15   3 
  6   389 Bengochea, Gabby    Jr Toppenish                30.15   2 
  8   313 Logozzo, Audry      So East Valley-             31.22   2 
  9   441 Price, Julia        So West Valley-             31.58   1 
 10   369 Cunnington, Amanda  So Riverside Ch             31.72   1 
 11   318 White, Jessica      Jr East Valley-             31.81   3 
 12   442 Smith, Erika        Fr West Valley-             31.96   3 
 13   312 Lenseigne, Madison  Fr East Valley-             32.29   1 
 14   335 Delacombe, Monique  So Eisenhower               32.36   1 
 15   333 Alfaro, Nataly      Fr Eisenhower               32.73   1 
 16   314 Lyman, Bryanna      Fr East Valley-             32.94   2 
 17   437 Hadvigerova, Lucia  Jr West Valley-             37.45   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   282 Mendoza, Carlos     Sr A.C. Davis            12:09.39  
  2   341 Diaz, Dennis        Jr Eisenhower            12:33.27  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   295 Raschko, Danielle   Sr Bickleton             13:51.78  
  2   338 Reed, Savannah      So Eisenhower            15:29.67  
  3   366 Allen, Holly        Jr Riverside Ch          16:06.74  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Valley-Yakima  'A'                             2:13.07  
     1) 303 Alaniz, Kayla Jr            2) 313 Logozzo, Audry So          
     3) 318 White, Jessica Jr           4) 310 Koenig, Tori So            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toppenish  'A'                                      4:45.04  
     1) 408 Zuniga, Angie Fr            2) 398 Huylar, Rachel Sr          
     3) 407 Walle, Lucia So             4) 401 Mauch, Nikole So           
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Molina, Edgar       Jr Bickleton             40-07.50  
  2   419 Macias, Ivan        So Toppenish             38-08.00  
  3   319 Alvarado, Isaac     Jr East Valley-          37-05.00  
  4   322 Garcia, Adrian      Jr East Valley-          36-10.50  
  5   360 Kuribayashi, Matt   Jr LaSalle               36-09.00  
  6   421 Quinones, Oscar     Sr Toppenish             35-06.00  
  7   280 Lopez, Efrain       Jr A.C. Davis            34-11.00  
  8   416 Guel, Diego         Sr Toppenish             34-09.50  
  9   358 Gasseling, Steve    Jr LaSalle               33-11.00  
 10   423 Rodriguez, Yoni     Jr Toppenish             33-03.00  
 11   321 Deloizer, Hunter    Fr East Valley-          32-09.00  
 12   323 Garduno, Yeltsin    Jr East Valley-          30-00.00  
 13   473 Hall, Ty            Sr Yakama Natio          28-09.50  
 14   474 Ike, Zacharia       Fr Yakama Natio          28-08.00  
 14   325 Knoll, David        Jr East Valley-          28-08.00  
 16   448 Bonham, Travis      Fr West Valley-          28-05.50  
 17   422 Rodriguez, Raul     Fr Toppenish             27-11.50  
 18   412 Delgado, Carlos     Jr Toppenish             26-10.00  
 19   459 Lynde, Brock        Fr West Valley-          25-10.50  
 19   476 Migwans, Wiingush    - Yakama Natio          25-10.50  
 21   331 Viramontes, Ezequi  Fr East Valley-          25-09.00  
 22   411 Carrasco, Adrian    Fr Toppenish             24-05.50  
 23   447 Austin, Brandon     Fr West Valley-          24-04.00  
 24   357 Carlos, Christian   Fr LaSalle               23-06.00  
 25   415 Garcia, Enrique     So Toppenish             23-04.00  
 26   326 Marks, Jacob        Jr East Valley-          23-00.00  
 27   431 Zavala, Omar        So Toppenish             20-06.00  
 28   472 Gregg, Xaviar        - Yakama Natio          16-10.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   315 Martinez, Annie     Jr East Valley-          31-03.50  
  2   291 Clinton, Katelynn   So Bickleton             29-09.50  
  3   309 Kober, Erica        Jr East Valley-          27-08.50  
  4   293 Kibby, Nakai        Jr Bickleton             26-08.50  
  5   392 Chavez, Juanita     Sr Toppenish             26-02.00  
  6   337 Ortega, Amanda      Sr Eisenhower            26-01.00  
  7   305 Devine, Alexandra   So East Valley-          26-00.50  
  8   436 Erwin, Kari         So West Valley-          24-02.00  
  9   336 Gilyard, Asia       So Eisenhower            24-01.50  
 10   432 Albrecht, Paige     Fr West Valley-          24-00.50  
 11   393 Ciriaco, Maria      So Toppenish             22-09.00  
 12   261 Alaniz, Chanae      Jr A.C. Davis            22-06.50  
 13   304 Danforth, Cassie    So East Valley-          21-09.50  
 14   478 Skaggs, Hannah      So West Valley-          19-10.00  
 15   266 Horn, Jessica       So A.C. Davis            19-03.00  
 16   444 Villasenor, Ariel   Jr West Valley-          19-00.50  
 17   263 Edwards, Oksana     So A.C. Davis            18-10.00  
 18   394 Cornejo, Jackie     So Toppenish             18-09.50  
 19   400 Mahkee, Misty       Sr Toppenish             18-01.00  
 20   264 Gempler, Georgia    Fr A.C. Davis            17-06.50  
 21   376 Spring, Nyssa       Jr Riverside Ch          16-09.50  
 22   405 Trujillo, Mayra     So Toppenish             13-09.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   421 Quinones, Oscar     Sr Toppenish               128-02  
  2   482 Ramirez, Oscar      Sr Toppenish               124-00  
  3   299 Molina, Edgar       Jr Bickleton               111-05  
  4   360 Kuribayashi, Matt   Jr LaSalle                 107-02  
  5   342 Tikhomirov, Max     Sr Eisenhower              100-10  
  6   365 Voelker, Dane       Jr LaSalle                 100-08  
  7   423 Rodriguez, Yoni     Jr Toppenish                98-03  
  8   324 Humphreys, Brandon  Jr East Valley-             97-06  
  9   321 Deloizer, Hunter    Fr East Valley-             95-06  
 10   416 Guel, Diego         Sr Toppenish                94-10  
 11   280 Lopez, Efrain       Jr A.C. Davis               91-06  
 12   340 Clouse, Thomas      Sr Eisenhower               90-09  
 13   415 Garcia, Enrique     So Toppenish                88-04  
 14   358 Gasseling, Steve    Jr LaSalle                  87-10  
 15   412 Delgado, Carlos     Jr Toppenish                81-08  
 16   286 Perez, Charlie      So A.C. Davis               78-03  
 17   422 Rodriguez, Raul     Fr Toppenish                77-03  
 18   459 Lynde, Brock        Fr West Valley-             74-09  
 19   319 Alvarado, Isaac     Jr East Valley-             73-09  
 20   473 Hall, Ty            Sr Yakama Natio             73-06  
 21   322 Garcia, Adrian      Jr East Valley-             72-08  
 22   323 Garduno, Yeltsin    Jr East Valley-             72-06  
 23   380 Buchanan, Sam       Fr Riverside Ch             70-09  
 24   448 Bonham, Travis      Fr West Valley-             70-02  
 25   325 Knoll, David        Jr East Valley-             66-06  
 26   331 Viramontes, Ezequi  Fr East Valley-             64-09  
 27   447 Austin, Brandon     Fr West Valley-             62-06  
 28   357 Carlos, Christian   Fr LaSalle                  61-04  
 29   411 Carrasco, Adrian    Fr Toppenish                60-04  
 30   431 Zavala, Omar        So Toppenish                44-10  
 31   281 McCambridge, Jonat  Fr A.C. Davis               42-10  
 32   387 Spring, David       Fr Riverside Ch             34-03  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Clinton, Katelynn   So Bickleton               105-00  
  2   293 Kibby, Nakai        Jr Bickleton                83-11  
  3   261 Alaniz, Chanae      Jr A.C. Davis               83-06  
  4   309 Kober, Erica        Jr East Valley-             78-02  
  5   336 Gilyard, Asia       So Eisenhower               71-08  
  6   345 Dufault, Janell     Fr LaSalle               68-06.50  
  7   392 Chavez, Juanita     Sr Toppenish                68-06  
  8   315 Martinez, Annie     Jr East Valley-             67-06  
  9   404 Sammaripa, Savanah  Sr Toppenish                66-04  
 10   305 Devine, Alexandra   So East Valley-             65-05  
 11   436 Erwin, Kari         So West Valley-             63-07  
 12   432 Albrecht, Paige     Fr West Valley-             61-07  
 13   335 Delacombe, Monique  So Eisenhower              J61-07  
 14   471 Azure, Shaarnute    Fr Yakama Natio             59-03  
 15   400 Mahkee, Misty       Sr Toppenish                57-08  
 16   371 Hall, Debbie        Fr Riverside Ch             56-07  
 17   304 Danforth, Cassie    So East Valley-             56-02  
 18   334 Collier, Erin       Sr Eisenhower              J56-02  
 19   444 Villasenor, Ariel   Jr West Valley-             56-00  
 20   266 Horn, Jessica       So A.C. Davis               51-09  
 21   394 Cornejo, Jackie     So Toppenish                48-09  
 22   393 Ciriaco, Maria      So Toppenish                47-00  
 23   264 Gempler, Georgia    Fr A.C. Davis               43-06  
 24   405 Trujillo, Mayra     So Toppenish                43-04  
 25   478 Skaggs, Hannah      So West Valley-             40-05  
 26   263 Edwards, Oksana     So A.C. Davis               36-06  
 --   337 Ortega, Amanda      Sr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Kuribayashi, Matt   Jr LaSalle                 129-02  
  2   282 Mendoza, Carlos     Sr A.C. Davis              120-06  
  3   365 Voelker, Dane       Jr LaSalle                 120-04  
  4   474 Ike, Zacharia       Fr Yakama Natio            117-05  
  5   383 McNeil, Caleb       Fr Riverside Ch            116-05  
  6   329 Uribe, Joan         So East Valley-            113-07  
  7   427 Saurez, Adam        So Toppenish               113-05  
  8   321 Deloizer, Hunter    Fr East Valley-            107-11  
  9   424 Ross, Jon           Sr Toppenish               104-07  
 10   413 Elwell, Goliah      Jr Toppenish               104-00  
 11   283 Mobley, Ben         Fr A.C. Davis              100-04  
 12   325 Knoll, David        Jr East Valley-             99-04  
 13   473 Hall, Ty            Sr Yakama Natio             98-03  
 14   476 Migwans, Wiingush    - Yakama Natio             98-00  
 15   327 Rodriguez, Salvado  Fr East Valley-             95-11  
 16   340 Clouse, Thomas      Sr Eisenhower               95-01  
 17   342 Tikhomirov, Max     Sr Eisenhower               89-10  
 18   467 Schneider, Paul     Sr West Valley-             84-09  
 19   286 Perez, Charlie      So A.C. Davis               84-00  
 20   357 Carlos, Christian   Fr LaSalle                  83-05  
 21   331 Viramontes, Ezequi  Fr East Valley-             78-06  
 22   281 McCambridge, Jonat  Fr A.C. Davis               75-00  
 23   326 Marks, Jacob        Jr East Valley-             72-10  
 24   273 Caleb, Mottet       Sr A.C. Davis               71-08  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Dufault, Janell     Fr LaSalle                  84-00  
  2   311 Leach, Kaitlin      So East Valley-             75-08  
  3   396 Galaviz, Sabrina    Jr Toppenish                71-05  
  4   309 Kober, Erica        Jr East Valley-             65-04  
  5   370 Gartrell, Kendra    So Riverside Ch             64-04  
  6   478 Skaggs, Hannah      So West Valley-             60-03  
  7   305 Devine, Alexandra   So East Valley-             59-09  
  8   267 Lua, Ana            Jr A.C. Davis               52-09  
  9   264 Gempler, Georgia    Fr A.C. Davis               47-02  
 10   377 Van Horne, Kimberl  Fr Riverside Ch             45-08  
 11   444 Villasenor, Ariel   Jr West Valley-             39-09  
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Monoian, Blythe     Jr Toppenish              4-08.00  
  2   372 Hopp, Megan         So Riverside Ch           4-06.00  
  3   291 Clinton, Katelynn   So Bickleton             J4-06.00  
  4   306 George, Stephanie   Fr East Valley-           4-04.00  
  5   303 Alaniz, Kayla       Jr East Valley-          J4-04.00  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   301 Venema, Andrew      Sr Bickleton              5-10.00  
  2   479 Mears, Chase        Fr West Valley-           5-08.00  
  3   409 Gawhega, Sky        So Toppenish             J5-08.00  
  4   290 Young, David        Jr A.C. Davis             5-04.00  
  5   469 Stai, Daniel        So West Valley-           5-02.00  
  6   449 Campbell, Sage      Fr West Valley-           4-10.00  
  7   470 Swayne, Johnathon   Fr West Valley-          J4-10.00  
  8   276 Cone, Seth          Jr A.C. Davis             4-08.00  
  9   460 Manriquez, Ivan     So West Valley-          J4-08.00  
 10   327 Rodriguez, Salvado  Fr East Valley-           4-04.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Ramirez, Carlos     So Toppenish             19-07.00  
  2   469 Stai, Daniel        So West Valley-          18-11.50  
  3   388 VanTuinen, Nate     Fr Riverside Ch          18-05.00  
  4   449 Campbell, Sage      Fr West Valley-          18-02.00  
  5   384 Nobbs, Nate         Fr Riverside Ch          18-01.50  
  6   285 Perez, Andrew       So A.C. Davis            18-01.00  
  7   278 Gamboa, Jose        Jr A.C. Davis            17-08.00  
  8   457 King, Max           Fr West Valley-          17-00.50  
  9   475 Lewis, Philip       Fr Yakama Natio          16-11.00  
 10   470 Swayne, Johnathon   Fr West Valley-          16-09.50  
 11   425 Salmoran, Ivan      Fr Toppenish             16-07.00  
 12   414 French, Tyrell      Sr Toppenish             16-06.00  
 13   474 Ike, Zacharia       Fr Yakama Natio          15-06.00  
 14   460 Manriquez, Ivan     So West Valley-         J15-06.00  
 15   410 Arellano, Arturo    Jr Toppenish             15-05.00  
 16   480 Larson, Erik        So West Valley-          15-02.00  
 17   413 Elwell, Goliah      Jr Toppenish             13-07.00  
 --   477 Wahsise, Calvin      - Yakama Natio                DQ  
 --   327 Rodriguez, Salvado  Fr East Valley-                DQ  
 --   330 VanNostern, Daniel  So East Valley-                DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Imperial, Bethany   Fr Riverside Ch          15-05.00  
  2   391 Chavez, Angela      So Toppenish             14-06.50  
  3   306 George, Stephanie   Fr East Valley-          14-05.50  
  4   407 Walle, Lucia        So Toppenish             14-03.00  
  5   401 Mauch, Nikole       So Toppenish             13-00.00  
  6   438 Hassett, Kimberly   Jr West Valley-          12-05.50  
  7   308 Howard, Rebecca     Jr East Valley-          12-04.50  
  8   434 Creasy, Torri       So West Valley-          12-01.50  
  9   349 Newell, Colleen     So LaSalle               11-10.00  
 10   317 Watson, Alicia      Jr East Valley-          11-07.00  
 11   376 Spring, Nyssa       Jr Riverside Ch          11-02.00  
 12   395 Cueva, Isabel       Fr Toppenish             10-07.50  
 13   295 Raschko, Danielle   Sr Bickleton             10-05.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 VanTuinen, Nate     Fr Riverside Ch          39-03.50  
  2   386 Shuel, Matt         So Riverside Ch          37-04.00  
  3   469 Stai, Daniel        So West Valley-          37-00.50  
  4   383 McNeil, Caleb       Fr Riverside Ch          36-10.00  
  5   449 Campbell, Sage      Fr West Valley-          34-09.50  
  6   468 Smith, Jakob        Jr West Valley-          34-01.00  
  7   470 Swayne, Johnathon   Fr West Valley-          31-06.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Imperial, Bethany   Fr Riverside Ch          32-09.50  
  2   294 Kibby, Star         So Bickleton             30-08.50  
  3   391 Chavez, Angela      So Toppenish             30-01.00  
  4   308 Howard, Rebecca     Jr East Valley-          26-05.00  
  5   398 Huylar, Rachel      Sr Toppenish             26-03.00  
  6   434 Creasy, Torri       So West Valley-          26-01.00  
  7   372 Hopp, Megan         So Riverside Ch           3-09.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   302 Venema, Nic         Fr Bickleton              9-06.00  
  2   414 French, Tyrell      Sr Toppenish              9-00.00  
  3   420 Manzo, Omar         Fr Toppenish              8-06.00  
  4   270 Anderson, Ryley     So A.C. Davis             7-06.00  
  5   427 Saurez, Adam        So Toppenish              7-00.00  
  6   296 Alcantar, Edgar     Fr Bickleton              6-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   294 Kibby, Star         So Bickleton              8-00.00  
  2   349 Newell, Colleen     So LaSalle                7-06.00  
  2   396 Galaviz, Sabrina    Jr Toppenish              7-06.00  
  4   269 Martinez, Edith     Jr A.C. Davis            J7-06.00  
  5   352 Riel, Julia         Jr LaSalle                7-00.00  
  6   265 Hengeveld, Kayla    So A.C. Davis             6-06.00  
  7   370 Gartrell, Kendra    So Riverside Ch           6-00.00