Licensed to Eisenhower High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Davis JV Invite - 3/18/2010                          
                             Kumler Field, Yakima                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5266 Svendsen, Carter     9 Eisenhower            11:59.04  
  2  5263 Lopez, Noel         11 Eisenhower            12:00.66  
  3  5220 Martinez, Bryan      9 A.C. Davis            12:31.86  
  4  5339 Wytko, Connor       10 Moses Lake            12:46.41  
  5  5337 Weivoda, Josh       10 Moses Lake            13:01.85  
  6  5313 Ames, Tim            9 Moses Lake            13:08.95  
  7  5324 Goodwin, Jared       9 Moses Lake            13:28.77  
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5351 Widhalm, Courtney   10 Riverside Ch          15:03.22  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5222 Roberts, Kyler      10 A.C. Davis               17.54   1 
  2  5336 Walker, Zack        10 Moses Lake               18.12   2 
  3  5306 Troianello, Mike    11 LaSalle                  18.39   1 
  4  5500 Roosendaal, Ronnie  10 West Valley-             19.15   2 
  5  5214 Gonzalez, Ricardo   11 A.C. Davis               19.28   1 
  6  5529 Williams, Justin    12 White Swan               19.40   1 
  7  5224 Socha, Ryan         10 A.C. Davis               19.96   1 
  8  5302 Picatti, Jack        9 LaSalle                  20.05   2 
  9  5210 Brooks, Christian   11 A.C. Davis               20.20   1 
 10  5215 Harvin, Kingsavard   9 A.C. Davis               20.38   2 
 11  5317 Clementson, Travis  10 Moses Lake               20.55   2 
 12  5401 Lopez, Alvin         9 Sunnyside                21.01   2 
 13  5530 Schlee, William     10 A.C. Davis               21.97   2 
 14  5496 Reierson, Grant      9 West Valley-             22.95   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5196 Fry, Rachel          9 A.C. Davis               18.93  
  2  5379 Rodriguez, Rosario  10 Sunnyside                20.58  
  3  5201 Martinez, Delia     11 A.C. Davis               20.76  
  4  5344 Hernandez, Abby      9 Riverside Ch             21.28  
  5  5369 Gonzalez, Melina    10 Sunnyside                22.43  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5354 Gartrell, Kent      12 Riverside Ch             11.60   1 
  2  5210 Brooks, Christian   11 A.C. Davis               12.33   1 
  3  5519 Anderson, Clayton   12 White Swan               12.35   3 
  4  5411 Salmeron, Eduardo    9 Sunnyside                12.47   1 
  5  5392 Deleon, Nicholas    10 Sunnyside                12.64   2 
  6  5406 Peralez, Danny      11 Sunnyside                12.77   5 
  7  5242 Rabanal, Jan        11 East Valley-             12.79   1 
  7  5526 Owens, Heath        12 White Swan               12.79   2 
  9  5301 Pazerekas, Calvin    9 LaSalle                  12.85   1 
 10  5386 Amaro, Eric          9 Sunnyside                12.87   4 
 11  5291 Carter, Josh         9 LaSalle                  12.88   2 
 12  5224 Socha, Ryan         10 A.C. Davis               12.96   6 
 13  5520 Corona, Francisco    9 White Swan               12.97   2 
 14  5490 Manriquez, Ivan     11 West Valley-             12.99   3 
 15  5390 Cuevas, Eduardo      9 Sunnyside                13.05   4 
 15  5219 Madrigal, Benigno   10 A.C. Davis               13.05   1 
 17  5527 Rivas, Humberto     12 White Swan               13.09   1 
 17  5319 Crowell, Jared      10 Moses Lake               13.09   6 
 19  5387 Bermudez, Matt      12 Sunnyside                13.17   3 
 20  5215 Harvin, Kingsavard   9 A.C. Davis               13.18   1 
 21  5391 Daley, Brandon       9 Sunnyside                13.20   4 
 22  5389 Contreras, Joesph    9 Sunnyside                13.33   5 
 23  5444 Luna, Domingo        9 Toppenish                13.38   4 
 24  5475 Austin, Brandon     10 West Valley-             13.40   4 
 25  5388 Carbajal, Lorenzo    9 Sunnyside                13.46   6 
 26  5225 Valencia, George    10 A.C. Davis               13.56   6 
 27  5401 Lopez, Alvin         9 Sunnyside                13.64   2 
 28  5400 Hernandez, Ramon     9 Sunnyside                13.68   6 
 29  5501 Simon, Braeden       9 West Valley-             13.69   6 
 30  5489 James, Justin       11 West Valley-             13.75   4 
 31  5456 Vijarro, Tristin     9 Toppenish                13.78   5 
 32  5523 Lewis, Adonis       12 White Swan               13.92   3 
 33  5223 Sanchez, Alejandro   9 A.C. Davis               14.00   2 
 34  5327 Kumz, Julian        11 Moses Lake               14.05   4 
 35  5448 Reynso, Alexis       9 Toppenish                14.06   5 
 36  5439 Galvez, Carlos       9 Toppenish                14.12   6 
 37  5482 Cushing, Seth       10 West Valley-             14.20   6 
 38  5240 Barela, Brenden     11 East Valley-             14.22   5 
 39  5452 Suarez, Daniel       9 Toppenish                14.27   5 
 40  5528 Torres, Able         9 White Swan               14.34   3 
 41  5404 Maldonado, Miguel    9 Sunnyside                14.63   3 
 42  5414 Sanchez, Omar        9 Sunnyside                14.71   3 
 43  5217 Laguna, Erik        10 A.C. Davis               15.36   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5205 Osegueda, Julisa     9 A.C. Davis               13.86   1 
  2  5284 Tyrrell, Jody        9 LaSalle                  14.03   1 
  3  5343 Hall, Sarah         11 Riverside Ch             14.32   1 
  4  5203 Navarrete, Joselyn   9 A.C. Davis               14.71   1 
  5  5200 Martinez, Carla     11 A.C. Davis               14.72   1 
  6  5458 Alderman, Alison     9 West Valley-             14.82   5 
  7  5383 Skyles, Geordan      9 Sunnyside                14.98   4 
  8  5286 Widhalm, Simone     11 LaSalle                  15.05   1 
  9  5417 Blackeagle, Emily    9 Toppenish                15.21   3 
 10  5516 VanPelt, Miami      11 White Swan               15.29   5 
 11  5371 Hernandez, Marthy    9 Sunnyside                15.60   5 
 12  5370 Hays, Alexandra      9 Sunnyside                15.64   2 
 13  5365 Chong, Suzana        9 Sunnyside                15.74   5 
 14  5467 Pryor, Carin         9 West Valley-             15.82   5 
 15  5381 Romero, Stephanie   10 Sunnyside                15.96   2 
 16  5362 Bonilla, Jessica     9 Sunnyside                16.01   3 
 17  5378 Rivas, Gloria       10 Sunnyside                16.05   3 
 18  5360 Alverez, Nataly      9 Sunnyside                16.16   4 
 19  5230 Compo, Rachel        9 East Valley-             16.24   3 
 20  5368 Gonzalez, Lidia     10 Sunnyside                16.35   4 
 21  5427 Ramirez, Brittani    9 Toppenish                16.62   4 
 22  5423 Marin, Monica        9 Toppenish                16.69   3 
 23  5366 Garcia, Victoria     9 Sunnyside                16.73   4 
 24  5237 Zarate, Noemi        9 East Valley-             16.76   2 
 25  5228 Andreas, Hailey      9 East Valley-             16.86   3 
 26  5275 Davis, Rianna        9 LaSalle                  16.95   1 
 27  5229 Basford, Sydnie      9 East Valley-             16.99   3 
 28  5511 Nash, Brittney       9 White Swan               17.15   2 
 29  5518 Wallace, Alexandri   9 White Swan               17.24   2 
 30  5465 Mcdowell, Jordyn     9 West Valley-             17.36   3 
 31  5345 Kay, Kim             9 Riverside Ch             17.40   2 
 32  5515 Tzintzun, Cristina   9 White Swan               17.78   2 
 33  5373 Jongsma, Taylor      9 Sunnyside                17.99   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5226 Yallup, Joel         9 A.C. Davis             5:11.02  
  2  5259 Chapman, Kyle       10 Eisenhower             5:14.59  
  3  5305 Schwittay, Matt      9 LaSalle                5:14.97  
  4  5397 Garcia, Anthony     10 Sunnyside              5:16.47  
  5  5266 Svendsen, Carter     9 Eisenhower             5:19.99  
  6  5261 Garcia, Gabriel      9 Eisenhower             5:20.90  
  7  5408 Prado, Ruben        11 Sunnyside              5:22.56  
  8  5396 Espindola, Eric     10 Sunnyside              5:23.99  
  9  5263 Lopez, Noel         11 Eisenhower             5:24.06  
 10  5449 Sampson, Brandon    10 Toppenish              5:26.37  
 11  5394 Dimas, Manuel        9 Sunnyside              5:28.46  
 12  5494 Morin, Javier       10 West Valley-           5:38.69  
 13  5212 Covarrubias, Cesar  10 A.C. Davis             5:42.02  
 14  5393 Dimas, Guillermo    10 Sunnyside              5:42.94  
 15  5445 Lustre, Freddy      11 Toppenish              5:43.42  
 16  5410 Roman, Freddie      11 Sunnyside              5:44.22  
 17  5483 Dougherty, Nathan    9 West Valley-           5:44.96  
 18  5479 Camberg, Colby       9 West Valley-           5:47.47  
 19  5321 Fairbanks, Josh     11 Moses Lake             5:50.63  
 20  5220 Martinez, Bryan      9 A.C. Davis             5:54.22  
 21  5337 Weivoda, Josh       10 Moses Lake             5:56.96  
 22  5399 Hernandez, Edgar    11 Sunnyside              5:57.17  
 23  5491 Mclaughlin, Jeremy  10 West Valley-           6:02.91  
 24  5487 Holmes, Dane         9 West Valley-           6:03.47  
 25  5213 Fiander, Sam         9 A.C. Davis             6:07.09  
 26  5262 Leaverton, Gavin     9 Eisenhower             6:10.23  
 27  5313 Ames, Tim            9 Moses Lake             6:27.53  
 28  5356 Spring, David       10 Riverside Ch           7:19.72  
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5250 Cardon, Kylee        9 Eisenhower             6:31.86  
  2  5342 Hall, Debbie        10 Riverside Ch           6:45.35  
  3  5201 Martinez, Delia     11 A.C. Davis             6:47.64  
  4  5238 Zarate, Ruby        10 East Valley-           6:49.83  
  5  5253 Gil, Diana           9 Eisenhower             6:55.05  
  6  5463 Kimsey, Madison     10 West Valley-           7:12.46  
  7  5270 Berndt, Hannah       9 LaSalle                7:13.31  
  8  5312 Saucedo, Gloria      9 Moses Lake             7:18.51  
  9  5248 Alfaro, Nataly      10 Eisenhower             7:20.89  
 10  5518 Wallace, Alexandri   9 White Swan             8:15.35  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sunnyside  'A'                                        48.29   2 
     1) 5412 Sanchez, Audiel 9          2) 5411 Salmeron, Eduardo 9       
     3) 5402 Lugo, Sergio 9             4) 5390 Cuevas, Eduardo 9         
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               48.69   2 
     1) 5500 Roosendaal, Ronnie 10      2) 5490 Manriquez, Ivan 11        
     3) 5507 Wyatt, Randall 10          4) 5484 Enfield, Tyler 9          
  3 Moses Lake  'A'                                       49.15   1 
     1)                                 2) 5319 Crowell, Jared 10         
     3) 5326 Koon, Jordan 10            4) 5318 Cline, Steven 10          
  4 Sunnyside  'B'                                        50.42   1 
     1) 5391 Daley, Brandon 9           2) 5400 Hernandez, Ramon 9        
     3) 5398 Guillen, Daniell 9         4) 5386 Amaro, Eric 9             
  5 Toppenish  'C'                                        52.57   1 
     1) 5454 Veliz, Neto 9              2) 5440 Guel, Jesus 11            
     3) 5446 Manzo, Omar 10             4) 5442 Jimenez, Miguel 10        
  6 Toppenish  'A'                                        53.63   1 
     1) 5456 Vijarro, Tristin 9         2) 5452 Suarez, Daniel 9          
     3) 5448 Reynso, Alexis 9           4) 5439 Galvez, Carlos 9          
  7 Toppenish  'B'                                        54.48   1 
     1) 5443 Kang, Adam 9               2) 5441 Heath, Anfernee 9         
     3) 5444 Luna, Domingo 9            4) 5447 Navarro, Clemente 9       
  8 East Valley-Yakima  'A'                               56.52   2 
     1) 5243 Rodriguez, Salvador 10     2) 5244 Tasker, Sean 10           
     3) 5247 Viramontes, Ezequiel 10    4) 5246 Valencia, Fernando 10     
 -- White Swan  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) 5519 Anderson, Clayton 12       2) 5520 Corona, Francisco 9       
     3)                                 4) 5526 Owens, Heath 12           
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toppenish  'A'                                      1:00.98  
     1) 5422 Guel, Sarah 9              2) 5421 Godina, Anissa 9          
     3) 5426 Osorio, Samatha 9          4) 5427 Ramirez, Brittani 9       
  2 Toppenish  'B'                                      1:00.99  
     1) 5417 Blackeagle, Emily 9        2) 5423 Marin, Monica 9           
     3) 5425 Montiel, Cynthia 9         4) 5433 Spencer, Lauren 9         
  3 Sunnyside  'A'                                      1:01.74  
     1) 5378 Rivas, Gloria 10           2) 5383 Skyles, Geordan 9         
     3) 5370 Hays, Alexandra 9          4) 5381 Romero, Stephanie 10      
 -- West Valley-Yakima  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) 5458 Alderman, Alison 9         2) 5465 Mcdowell, Jordyn 9        
     3) 5467 Pryor, Carin 9             4) 5469 Rasmussen, Jessie 9       
 -- East Valley-Yakima  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) 5227 Adams, Cheyenne 9          2) 5228 Andreas, Hailey 9         
     3) 5230 Compo, Rachel 9            4) 5232 Haas, Katie 9             
 -- Sunnyside  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) 5371 Hernandez, Marthy 9        2) 5369 Gonzalez, Melina 10       
     3) 5379 Rodriguez, Rosario 10      4) 5368 Gonzalez, Lidia 10        
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5390 Cuevas, Eduardo      9 Sunnyside                53.42   2 
  2  5412 Sanchez, Audiel      9 Sunnyside                54.06   1 
  3  5402 Lugo, Sergio         9 Sunnyside                54.24   2 
  4  5406 Peralez, Danny      11 Sunnyside                55.42   2 
  5  5325 Kirkwood, Lowell     9 Moses Lake               57.55   2 
  6  5219 Madrigal, Benigno   10 A.C. Davis               57.70   1 
  7  5308 Vargas, David        9 LaSalle                  58.28   1 
  8  5485 Gregory, Daniel      9 West Valley-             58.81   1 
  9  5392 Deleon, Nicholas    10 Sunnyside              1:00.11   2 
 10  5443 Kang, Adam           9 Toppenish              1:00.66   1 
 11  5264 Martinez, Carlos    12 Eisenhower             1:01.16   1 
 12  5504 Travis, Tyler        9 West Valley-           1:01.47   2 
 13  5317 Clementson, Travis  10 Moses Lake             1:03.81   1 
 14  5292 Hart, Cody           9 LaSalle                1:07.94   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5200 Martinez, Carla     11 A.C. Davis             1:03.60   1 
  2  5205 Osegueda, Julisa     9 A.C. Davis             1:05.66   1 
  3  5203 Navarrete, Joselyn   9 A.C. Davis             1:06.38   1 
  4  5196 Fry, Rachel          9 A.C. Davis             1:06.70   1 
  5  5508 Clark, Shelby       11 White Swan             1:07.45   1 
  6  5257 Santacruz, Selena    9 Eisenhower             1:10.37   2 
  7  5237 Zarate, Noemi        9 East Valley-           1:13.87   2 
  8  5204 Noe, Rachel         11 A.C. Davis             1:14.32   1 
  9  5469 Rasmussen, Jessie    9 West Valley-           1:15.21   2 
 10  5367 Gomez, Janet         9 Sunnyside              1:15.53   2 
 11  5228 Andreas, Hailey      9 East Valley-           1:15.81   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5500 Roosendaal, Ronnie  10 West Valley-             45.95   1 
  2  5353 DeSanto, Jordan      9 Riverside Ch             46.46   1 
  3  5529 Williams, Justin    12 White Swan               47.02   1 
  4  5336 Walker, Zack        10 Moses Lake               47.55   2 
  5  5359 Whittlesey, David    9 Riverside Ch             48.17   1 
  6  5496 Reierson, Grant      9 West Valley-             49.27   2 
  7  5401 Lopez, Alvin         9 Sunnyside                49.65   2 
  8  5224 Socha, Ryan         10 A.C. Davis               50.56   1 
  9  5520 Corona, Francisco    9 White Swan               54.28   1 
 10  5214 Gonzalez, Ricardo   11 A.C. Davis               55.35   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5196 Fry, Rachel          9 A.C. Davis               54.09  
  2  5230 Compo, Rachel        9 East Valley-           1:00.00  
  3  5369 Gonzalez, Melina    10 Sunnyside              1:02.47  
  4  5229 Basford, Sydnie      9 East Valley-           1:10.38  
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5226 Yallup, Joel         9 A.C. Davis             2:16.81  
  2  5325 Kirkwood, Lowell     9 Moses Lake             2:18.39  
  3  5300 Noel, Josh          10 LaSalle                2:20.44  
  4  5352 Caveness, Jonathan  10 Riverside Ch           2:22.88  
  5  5261 Garcia, Gabriel      9 Eisenhower             2:23.90  
  6  5499 Rodriguez, Benito   10 West Valley-           2:26.34  
  7  5408 Prado, Ruben        11 Sunnyside              2:26.54  
  8  5488 Irvine, Zane        10 West Valley-           2:27.33  
  9  5259 Chapman, Kyle       10 Eisenhower             2:27.73  
 10  5397 Garcia, Anthony     10 Sunnyside              2:28.20  
 11  5396 Espindola, Eric     10 Sunnyside              2:28.94  
 12  5267 York, Tyler          9 Eisenhower             2:29.46  
 13  5394 Dimas, Manuel        9 Sunnyside              2:32.53  
 14  5245 Ulmer, CJ            9 East Valley-           2:32.78  
 15  5399 Hernandez, Edgar    11 Sunnyside              2:33.26  
 16  5410 Roman, Freddie      11 Sunnyside              2:34.57  
 17  5358 Vimont, Chris        9 Riverside Ch           2:35.44  
 18  5223 Sanchez, Alejandro   9 A.C. Davis             2:35.49  
 19  5303 Picatti, Nick       11 LaSalle                2:37.53  
 20  5212 Covarrubias, Cesar  10 A.C. Davis             2:39.78  
 21  5445 Lustre, Freddy      11 Toppenish              2:40.27  
 22  5495 Olander, Dallin     10 West Valley-           2:41.08  
 23  5493 Miller, Evan        10 West Valley-           2:41.27  
 24  5298 McCarthy, Michael   10 LaSalle                2:41.35  
 25  5339 Wytko, Connor       10 Moses Lake             2:42.40  
 26  5317 Clementson, Travis  10 Moses Lake             2:42.84  
 27  5262 Leaverton, Gavin     9 Eisenhower             2:44.27  
 28  5502 Swayne, Johnathon   10 West Valley-           2:44.75  
 29  5213 Fiander, Sam         9 A.C. Davis             2:44.95  
 30  5321 Fairbanks, Josh     11 Moses Lake             2:49.38  
 31  5324 Goodwin, Jared       9 Moses Lake             2:51.01  
 32  5320 Daschel, James       9 Moses Lake             3:00.25  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5281 Noe, Siena          12 LaSalle                2:35.65   1 
  2  5279 McGree, Allie        9 LaSalle                2:40.92   1 
  3  5273 Carter, Kat          9 LaSalle                2:52.07   1 
  4  5470 Sebren, Alyssa       9 West Valley-           2:53.62   1 
  5  5250 Cardon, Kylee        9 Eisenhower             2:57.04   1 
  6  5253 Gil, Diana           9 Eisenhower             3:01.74   1 
  7  5282 Riel, Suzy          10 LaSalle                3:03.02   1 
  8  5429 Robledo, Betsy      10 Toppenish              3:07.62   1 
  9  5248 Alfaro, Nataly      10 Eisenhower             3:10.74   2 
 10  5312 Saucedo, Gloria      9 Moses Lake             3:21.98   2 
 11  5197 Gallardo, Dulce     10 A.C. Davis             3:25.29   2 
 12  5473 Vanhorne, Kimberly  10 West Valley-           3:40.02   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5354 Gartrell, Kent      12 Riverside Ch             23.83   1 
  2  5519 Anderson, Clayton   12 White Swan               24.67   1 
  3  5402 Lugo, Sergio         9 Sunnyside                24.81   5 
  4  5406 Peralez, Danny      11 Sunnyside                25.62   5 
  5  5210 Brooks, Christian   11 A.C. Davis               26.31   1 
  6  5391 Daley, Brandon       9 Sunnyside                26.60   3 
  7  5490 Manriquez, Ivan     11 West Valley-             26.61   2 
  8  5242 Rabanal, Jan        11 East Valley-             26.73   3 
  9  5526 Owens, Heath        12 White Swan               26.79   1 
 10  5387 Bermudez, Matt      12 Sunnyside                26.96   5 
 11  5527 Rivas, Humberto     12 White Swan               26.98   1 
 12  5215 Harvin, Kingsavard   9 A.C. Davis               27.00   1 
 13  5224 Socha, Ryan         10 A.C. Davis               27.20   3 
 14  5388 Carbajal, Lorenzo    9 Sunnyside                27.35   2 
 15  5444 Luna, Domingo        9 Toppenish                27.39   4 
 16  5317 Clementson, Travis  10 Moses Lake               27.40   3 
 17  5389 Contreras, Joesph    9 Sunnyside                27.57   4 
 18  5501 Simon, Braeden       9 West Valley-             27.69   5 
 19  5456 Vijarro, Tristin     9 Toppenish                28.19   3 
 20  5225 Valencia, George    10 A.C. Davis               28.26   2 
 21  5523 Lewis, Adonis       12 White Swan               28.56   1 
 22  5327 Kumz, Julian        11 Moses Lake               28.61   3 
 23  5401 Lopez, Alvin         9 Sunnyside                29.11   2 
 24  5530 Schlee, William     10 A.C. Davis               29.47   5 
 25  5482 Cushing, Seth       10 West Valley-             29.70   4 
 26  5439 Galvez, Carlos       9 Toppenish                29.71   3 
 27  5452 Suarez, Daniel       9 Toppenish                29.78   4 
 28  5404 Maldonado, Miguel    9 Sunnyside                30.78   2 
 29  5217 Laguna, Erik        10 A.C. Davis               33.03   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5205 Osegueda, Julisa     9 A.C. Davis               28.87   1 
  2  5343 Hall, Sarah         11 Riverside Ch             29.80   1 
  3  5508 Clark, Shelby       11 White Swan               30.38   1 
  4  5200 Martinez, Carla     11 A.C. Davis               30.65   2 
  5  5196 Fry, Rachel          9 A.C. Davis               30.71   1 
  6  5458 Alderman, Alison     9 West Valley-             31.33   2 
  7  5516 VanPelt, Miami      11 White Swan               31.75   1 
  8  5371 Hernandez, Marthy    9 Sunnyside                31.96   2 
  9  5257 Santacruz, Selena    9 Eisenhower               32.29   3 
 10  5362 Bonilla, Jessica     9 Sunnyside                33.34   2 
 11  5367 Gomez, Janet         9 Sunnyside                33.65   2 
 12  5227 Adams, Cheyenne      9 East Valley-             33.77   3 
 13  5237 Zarate, Noemi        9 East Valley-             33.87   3 
 14  5360 Alverez, Nataly      9 Sunnyside                34.10   3 
 15  5232 Haas, Katie          9 East Valley-             34.70   2 
 16  5427 Ramirez, Brittani    9 Toppenish                34.86   3 
 17  5228 Andreas, Hailey      9 East Valley-             35.45   3 
 18  5511 Nash, Brittney       9 White Swan               35.54   2 
 19  5366 Garcia, Victoria     9 Sunnyside                35.67   1 
 20  5469 Rasmussen, Jessie    9 West Valley-             35.93   3 
 21  5345 Kay, Kim             9 Riverside Ch             36.56   2 
 22  5229 Basford, Sydnie      9 East Valley-             37.83   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riverside Christian  'A'                            4:00.88  
     1) 5352 Caveness, Jonathan 10      2) 5353 DeSanto, Jordan 9         
     3) 5359 Whittlesey, David 9        4) 5354 Gartrell, Kent 12         
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:08.77  
     1) 5261 Garcia, Gabriel 9          2) 5263 Lopez, Noel 11            
     3) 5266 Svendsen, Carter 9         4) 5267 York, Tyler 9             
  3 West Valley-Yakima  'B'                             4:16.73  
     1) 5488 Irvine, Zane 10            2) 5493 Miller, Evan 10           
     3) 5495 Olander, Dallin 10         4) 5499 Rodriguez, Benito 10      
  4 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             4:22.78  
     1) 5479 Camberg, Colby 9           2) 5491 Mclaughlin, Jeremy 10     
     3) 5483 Dougherty, Nathan 9        4) 5502 Swayne, Johnathon 10      
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisenhower  'A'                                     5:13.99  
     1) 5250 Cardon, Kylee 9            2) 5253 Gil, Diana 9              
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5289 Callaghan, Jake      9 LaSalle               43-02.00  
  2  5307 Underwood, Tyler    10 LaSalle               35-10.00  
  3  5240 Barela, Brenden     11 East Valley-          35-04.00  
  4  5481 Couette, Matthew    11 West Valley-          33-01.00  
  5  5314 Balderas, Jory      10 Moses Lake            32-07.00  
  6  5246 Valencia, Fernando  10 East Valley-          32-01.00  
  7  5478 Brotherton, Kody    10 West Valley-          32-00.00  
  8  5304 Schilperoort, Jayk   9 LaSalle               31-09.00  
  9  5457 Villasenor, Adrian   9 Toppenish             31-07.00  
 10  5453 Valasquez, Jesus    11 Toppenish             31-06.00  
 11  5489 James, Justin       11 West Valley-          31-04.00  
 12  5503 Taylor, Darion      10 West Valley-          30-09.00  
 13  5492 Mercer, Daniel      11 West Valley-          30-08.00  
 14  5247 Viramontes, Ezequi  10 East Valley-          30-00.00  
 15  5332 Shestock, William   10 Moses Lake            29-09.00  
 16  5335 Van Egdom, Josiah   11 Moses Lake            29-07.00  
 16  5450 Sanchez, Jesus       9 Toppenish             29-07.00  
 18  5290 Carlos, Christian   10 LaSalle               29-05.00  
 19  5498 Riojas, Felix       10 West Valley-          29-03.00  
 20  5216 Henriquez, Calvin   10 A.C. Davis            28-11.00  
 21  5403 Madrigal, Fernando  11 Sunnyside             28-10.00  
 22  5243 Rodriguez, Salvado  10 East Valley-          28-05.00  
 23  5475 Austin, Brandon     10 West Valley-          28-02.00  
 24  5416 Stiteler, Tim       11 Sunnyside             27-10.00  
 25  5409 Quiroz, Yonic       11 Sunnyside             27-07.00  
 25  5400 Hernandez, Ramon     9 Sunnyside             27-07.00  
 27  5355 Munoz, Alberto      12 Riverside Ch          27-03.00  
 28  5328 Morrow, Cody        10 Moses Lake            27-02.00  
 29  5451 Skahan, Antoine     10 Toppenish             27-00.00  
 30  5447 Navarro, Clemente    9 Toppenish             26-08.00  
 31  5413 Sanchez, Eric       11 Sunnyside             26-05.00  
 31  5480 Clark, Tommy        10 West Valley-          26-05.00  
 33  5437 Bright, Brent        9 Toppenish             25-11.00  
 34  5260 Dohrman, Sean       11 Eisenhower            25-05.00  
 35  5477 Borchardt-robertso  10 West Valley-          25-03.00  
 35  5415 Soto, Thomas        10 Sunnyside             25-03.00  
 37  5395 Duran, Anthony      10 Sunnyside             24-00.00  
 38  5407 Peralta, Juan       11 Sunnyside             23-11.00  
 39  5476 Bastin, Alexander    9 West Valley-          22-03.00  
 40  5258 Cerda Diaz, Carlos  10 Eisenhower            21-11.00  
 41  5505 Ward, Kevin          9 West Valley-          21-03.00  
 42  5532 Gomez, Brian           Sunnyside             19-08.00  
 43  5405 Noyola, Juan        10 Sunnyside             18-11.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5350 Van Horne, Mariah   12 Riverside Ch          26-03.00  
  2  5231 Devine, Alexandra   11 East Valley-          25-10.00  
  3  5348 Roberts, Sarah       9 Riverside Ch          25-08.00  
  4  5235 Kober, Erica        12 East Valley-          25-02.00  
  5  5379 Rodriguez, Rosario  10 Sunnyside             24-00.00  
  6  5514 Tilleqouts, Felici  10 White Swan            23-08.00  
  7  5510 Munoz, Rachael      10 White Swan            23-01.00  
  8  5372 Hollmeyer, Kendra   10 Sunnyside             22-10.00  
  9  5234 Heether, Kimberly   12 East Valley-          22-06.00  
 10  5209 Whitworth, Miranda   9 A.C. Davis            22-05.00  
 11  5252 Flores, Bianca      10 Eisenhower            22-04.00  
 12  5249 Armenta, Elizabeth  10 Eisenhower            21-07.00  
 12  5275 Davis, Rianna        9 LaSalle               21-07.00  
 14  5420 Cornejo, Jackie     11 Toppenish             21-05.00  
 15  5435 Walle, Lourdes      10 Toppenish             20-11.00  
 16  5464 Krueger, Amanda      9 West Valley-          20-10.00  
 16  5199 Horn, Jessica       11 A.C. Davis            20-10.00  
 18  5380 Rollinger, Charley   9 Sunnyside             19-09.00  
 19  5198 Gempler, Georgia    10 A.C. Davis            19-08.00  
 20  5254 Laidlaw, Jessica     9 Eisenhower            19-02.00  
 21  5418 Chandler, Nancy     11 Toppenish             18-08.00  
 22  5376 Palencia, Adilene    9 Sunnyside             18-07.00  
 23  5349 Spring, Nyssa       12 Riverside Ch          18-06.00  
 23  5461 Caudill, Nicole      9 West Valley-          18-06.00  
 25  5468 Rainville, Rachel    9 West Valley-          18-01.00  
 26  5426 Osorio, Samatha      9 Toppenish             18-00.00  
 27  5460 Cadwell, Jeszica     9 West Valley-          17-09.00  
 28  5382 Sanchez, Marlen      9 Sunnyside             16-10.00  
 28  5251 Chavez, Itzel        9 Eisenhower            16-10.00  
 30  5428 Rangel, Andreina     9 Toppenish             16-09.00  
 31  5256 Orozco, Vanessa      9 Eisenhower            16-02.00  
 32  5208 White, Darlyn        9 A.C. Davis            14-08.00  
 33  5434 Tarula, Martalana   10 Toppenish             14-03.00  
 34  5384 Valencia, Selena    10 Sunnyside             13-07.00  
 35  5472 Tate, Alexis         9 West Valley-          13-06.00  
 --  5361 Arias, Fernanda     10 Sunnyside                   DQ  
 --  5517 VanPelt, Raven      10 White Swan                  DQ  
 --  5424 Martinez, Selina     9 Toppenish                   DQ  
 --  5432 Rodriguez, Vanessa  12 Toppenish                   DQ  
 --  5430 Rodriguez, Aminda   12 Toppenish                   DQ  
 --  5431 Rodriguez, Marta     9 Toppenish                   DQ  
 --  5421 Godina, Anissa       9 Toppenish                   DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5529 Williams, Justin    12 White Swan              113-11  
  2  5240 Barela, Brenden     11 East Valley-            106-08  
  3  5247 Viramontes, Ezequi  10 East Valley-            104-06  
  4  5507 Wyatt, Randall      10 West Valley-             98-04  
  5  5295 Langell, Colton     11 LaSalle                  96-07  
  6  5294 Kuribayashi, Matt   12 LaSalle                  96-04  
  7  5287 Bartlett, Josh      12 LaSalle                  96-03  
  8  5309 Voelker, Dane       12 LaSalle                  93-03  
  9  5481 Couette, Matthew    11 West Valley-             90-10  
 10  5243 Rodriguez, Salvado  10 East Valley-             89-06  
 11  5338 Wood, Colin         10 Moses Lake               89-03  
 12  5503 Taylor, Darion      10 West Valley-             86-09  
 13  5328 Morrow, Cody        10 Moses Lake               86-00  
 14  5246 Valencia, Fernando  10 East Valley-             85-09  
 15  5457 Villasenor, Adrian   9 Toppenish                85-00  
 16  5307 Underwood, Tyler    10 LaSalle                  84-10  
 17  5403 Madrigal, Fernando  11 Sunnyside                83-11  
 18  5304 Schilperoort, Jayk   9 LaSalle                  81-10  
 19  5489 James, Justin       11 West Valley-             80-05  
 19  5498 Riojas, Felix       10 West Valley-             80-05  
 21  5355 Munoz, Alberto      12 Riverside Ch             80-01  
 22  5450 Sanchez, Jesus       9 Toppenish                79-10  
 23  5492 Mercer, Daniel      11 West Valley-             79-07  
 24  5416 Stiteler, Tim       11 Sunnyside                77-04  
 25  5293 Inaba, Kenny         9 LaSalle                  76-04  
 26  5260 Dohrman, Sean       11 Eisenhower               75-06  
 27  5437 Bright, Brent        9 Toppenish                73-08  
 28  5331 Rimble, Jacob        9 Moses Lake               71-04  
 29  5290 Carlos, Christian   10 LaSalle                  71-01  
 30  5216 Henriquez, Calvin   10 A.C. Davis               70-02  
 31  5480 Clark, Tommy        10 West Valley-             69-08  
 32  5409 Quiroz, Yonic       11 Sunnyside                69-07  
 33  5332 Shestock, William   10 Moses Lake               69-03  
 34  5478 Brotherton, Kody    10 West Valley-             68-02  
 35  5453 Valasquez, Jesus    11 Toppenish                61-11  
 36  5297 McCanna, Conner     11 LaSalle                  61-03  
 37  5475 Austin, Brandon     10 West Valley-             61-00  
 38  5323 Gonzales, Barret    10 Moses Lake               59-10  
 39  5407 Peralta, Juan       11 Sunnyside                59-07  
 40  5395 Duran, Anthony      10 Sunnyside                59-02  
 41  5486 Greif, Troy          9 West Valley-             58-05  
 42  5299 Morales, Desi        9 LaSalle                  57-06  
 43  5477 Borchardt-robertso  10 West Valley-             56-02  
 44  5505 Ward, Kevin          9 West Valley-             55-02  
 45  5405 Noyola, Juan        10 Sunnyside                53-11  
 46  5532 Gomez, Brian           Sunnyside                52-11  
 47  5415 Soto, Thomas        10 Sunnyside                48-11  
 48  5476 Bastin, Alexander    9 West Valley-             37-05  
 49  5292 Hart, Cody           9 LaSalle                  34-08  
 --  5356 Spring, David       10 Riverside Ch                DQ  
 --  5455 Vigil, Andrew        9 Toppenish                   DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5277 Helvie-Juarez, Dan  12 LaSalle                  93-04  
  2  5268 Ashby, Alicia       12 LaSalle                  84-09  
  3  5235 Kober, Erica        12 East Valley-             84-03  
  4  5514 Tilleqouts, Felici  10 White Swan               83-07  
  5  5276 Dufault, Janell     10 LaSalle                  81-06  
  6  5231 Devine, Alexandra   11 East Valley-             79-00  
  7  5348 Roberts, Sarah       9 Riverside Ch             78-07  
  8  5342 Hall, Debbie        10 Riverside Ch             77-08  
  9  5198 Gempler, Georgia    10 A.C. Davis               68-04  
 10  5420 Cornejo, Jackie     11 Toppenish                67-09  
 11  5249 Armenta, Elizabeth  10 Eisenhower               67-07  
 12  5350 Van Horne, Mariah   12 Riverside Ch             67-03  
 13  5421 Godina, Anissa       9 Toppenish                66-09  
 14  5464 Krueger, Amanda      9 West Valley-             65-01  
 15  5272 Campos, Amanda      10 LaSalle                  63-08  
 16  5383 Skyles, Geordan      9 Sunnyside                62-08  
 17  5371 Hernandez, Marthy    9 Sunnyside                61-11  
 18  5234 Heether, Kimberly   12 East Valley-             61-09  
 19  5460 Cadwell, Jeszica     9 West Valley-             60-09  
 20  5419 Clayton, Molly       9 Toppenish                59-09  
 21  5468 Rainville, Rachel    9 West Valley-             57-00  
 22  5285 Van Tassel, Sophie   9 LaSalle                  55-08  
 23  5435 Walle, Lourdes      10 Toppenish                55-01  
 24  5252 Flores, Bianca      10 Eisenhower               54-02  
 25  5461 Caudill, Nicole      9 West Valley-             54-01  
 26  5199 Horn, Jessica       11 A.C. Davis               53-05  
 27  5360 Alverez, Nataly      9 Sunnyside                53-01  
 28  5209 Whitworth, Miranda   9 A.C. Davis               52-01  
 29  5510 Munoz, Rachael      10 White Swan               49-06  
 30  5377 Quiroz, Juliet       9 Sunnyside                49-03  
 31  5251 Chavez, Itzel        9 Eisenhower               48-09  
 32  5424 Martinez, Selina     9 Toppenish                48-06  
 33  5254 Laidlaw, Jessica     9 Eisenhower               47-04  
 34  5365 Chong, Suzana        9 Sunnyside                46-03  
 35  5418 Chandler, Nancy     11 Toppenish                45-09  
 36  5375 Ortega, Lucy         9 Sunnyside                45-05  
 37  5380 Rollinger, Charley   9 Sunnyside                45-00  
 38  5208 White, Darlyn        9 A.C. Davis               43-06  
 39  5472 Tate, Alexis         9 West Valley-             39-11  
 40  5256 Orozco, Vanessa      9 Eisenhower               39-03  
 41  5428 Rangel, Andreina     9 Toppenish                38-08  
 42  5434 Tarula, Martalana   10 Toppenish                17-06  
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5246 Valencia, Fernando  10 East Valley-            148-02  
  2  5316 Chaffee, Lorenzo    12 Moses Lake              123-06  
  3  5335 Van Egdom, Josiah   11 Moses Lake              118-03  
  4  5506 Wilson, Jared       10 West Valley-            114-03  
  5  5297 McCanna, Conner     11 LaSalle                 110-02  
  6  5451 Skahan, Antoine     10 Toppenish               110-01  
  7  5331 Rimble, Jacob        9 Moses Lake              109-10  
  8  5260 Dohrman, Sean       11 Eisenhower              107-08  
  9  5413 Sanchez, Eric       11 Sunnyside               107-02  
 10  5295 Langell, Colton     11 LaSalle                 106-09  
 11  5308 Vargas, David        9 LaSalle                 106-01  
 12  5315 Bradley, Preston    10 Moses Lake              104-08  
 13  5290 Carlos, Christian   10 LaSalle                 102-00  
 14  5243 Rodriguez, Salvado  10 East Valley-            100-00  
 15  5386 Amaro, Eric          9 Sunnyside                99-10  
 16  5303 Picatti, Nick       11 LaSalle                  98-04  
 17  5314 Balderas, Jory      10 Moses Lake               98-03  
 18  5293 Inaba, Kenny         9 LaSalle                  96-08  
 19  5319 Crowell, Jared      10 Moses Lake               96-06  
 20  5304 Schilperoort, Jayk   9 LaSalle                  94-04  
 21  5247 Viramontes, Ezequi  10 East Valley-             94-03  
 22  5387 Bermudez, Matt      12 Sunnyside                93-09  
 23  5323 Gonzales, Barret    10 Moses Lake               93-04  
 24  5478 Brotherton, Kody    10 West Valley-             91-02  
 25  5332 Shestock, William   10 Moses Lake               91-00  
 26  5301 Pazerekas, Calvin    9 LaSalle                  88-10  
 27  5216 Henriquez, Calvin   10 A.C. Davis               88-01  
 28  5416 Stiteler, Tim       11 Sunnyside                87-10  
 29  5442 Jimenez, Miguel     10 Toppenish                87-07  
 30  5454 Veliz, Neto          9 Toppenish                85-03  
 31  5245 Ulmer, CJ            9 East Valley-             84-09  
 32  5288 Broyles, Alex        9 LaSalle                  82-07  
 33  5414 Sanchez, Omar        9 Sunnyside                82-00  
 34  5503 Taylor, Darion      10 West Valley-             79-01  
 35  5330 Reynolds, Jeremy     9 Moses Lake               77-04  
 36  5415 Soto, Thomas        10 Sunnyside                75-03  
 37  5480 Clark, Tommy        10 West Valley-             75-02  
 38  5522 Jackson, Jim        12 White Swan               72-08  
 39  5357 Tuckness, Josh      10 Riverside Ch             71-05  
 40  5395 Duran, Anthony      10 Sunnyside                67-09  
 41  5477 Borchardt-robertso  10 West Valley-             67-06  
 42  5299 Morales, Desi        9 LaSalle                  63-08  
 43  5409 Quiroz, Yonic       11 Sunnyside                54-07  
 44  5532 Gomez, Brian           Sunnyside                51-06  
 45  5258 Cerda Diaz, Carlos  10 Eisenhower               45-07  
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5271 Bonny, Savannah     11 LaSalle                  78-00  
  2  5377 Quiroz, Juliet       9 Sunnyside                75-05  
  2  5419 Clayton, Molly       9 Toppenish                75-05  
  4  5346 Lara, Sara          10 Riverside Ch             73-00  
  4  5474 Yost, Emily         12 West Valley-             73-00  
  6  5340 Byrne, Breezy        9 Riverside Ch             72-03  
  6  5433 Spencer, Lauren      9 Toppenish                72-03  
  8  5235 Kober, Erica        12 East Valley-             67-08  
  9  5272 Campos, Amanda      10 LaSalle                  64-00  
 10  5380 Rollinger, Charley   9 Sunnyside                62-02  
 11  5198 Gempler, Georgia    10 A.C. Davis               62-00  
 12  5509 Hernandez, Hylen     9 White Swan               61-00  
 13  5231 Devine, Alexandra   11 East Valley-             59-09  
 14  5517 VanPelt, Raven      10 White Swan               57-06  
 15  5382 Sanchez, Marlen      9 Sunnyside                49-06  
 16  5360 Alverez, Nataly      9 Sunnyside                45-08  
 17  5234 Heether, Kimberly   12 East Valley-             45-04  
 18  5361 Arias, Fernanda     10 Sunnyside                45-03  
 19  5376 Palencia, Adilene    9 Sunnyside                43-08  
 20  5472 Tate, Alexis         9 West Valley-             37-06  
 21  5515 Tzintzun, Cristina   9 White Swan               36-08  
 22  5378 Rivas, Gloria       10 Sunnyside                36-03  
 23  5363 Castilla, Alexandr  10 Sunnyside                35-11  
 24  5384 Valencia, Selena    10 Sunnyside                23-09  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5459 Brantner, Aryssa     9 West Valley-           4-06.00  
  2  5474 Yost, Emily         12 West Valley-           4-02.00  
  2  5462 Creasy, Torri       11 West Valley-           4-02.00  
  4  5235 Kober, Erica        12 East Valley-          J4-02.00  
  5  5204 Noe, Rachel         11 A.C. Davis             4-00.00  
 --  5372 Hollmeyer, Kendra   10 Sunnyside                   NH  
 --  5518 Wallace, Alexandri   9 White Swan                  NH  
 --  5381 Romero, Stephanie   10 Sunnyside                   NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5329 Phillip, Cliff      10 Moses Lake             5-06.00  
  2  5484 Enfield, Tyler       9 West Valley-           5-04.00  
  3  5244 Tasker, Sean        10 East Valley-          J5-04.00  
  4  5411 Salmeron, Eduardo    9 Sunnyside              5-02.00  
  4  5296 Leach, Jeff         10 LaSalle                5-02.00  
  6  5291 Carter, Josh         9 LaSalle                5-00.00  
  7  5507 Wyatt, Randall      10 West Valley-          J5-00.00  
  7  5408 Prado, Ruben        11 Sunnyside             J5-00.00  
  7  5502 Swayne, Johnathon   10 West Valley-          J5-00.00  
  7  5222 Roberts, Kyler      10 A.C. Davis            J5-00.00  
 --  5218 Lopez, Roberto       9 A.C. Davis                  NH  
 --  5386 Amaro, Eric          9 Sunnyside                   NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5386 Amaro, Eric          9 Sunnyside             17-09.50  
  2  5329 Phillip, Cliff      10 Moses Lake            17-05.50  
  3  5319 Crowell, Jared      10 Moses Lake            17-05.00  
  4  5326 Koon, Jordan        10 Moses Lake            17-04.00  
  5  5440 Guel, Jesus         11 Toppenish             17-00.00  
  6  5408 Prado, Ruben        11 Sunnyside             16-08.50  
  7  5218 Lopez, Roberto       9 A.C. Davis            16-08.00  
  8  5242 Rabanal, Jan        11 East Valley-          15-11.50  
  9  5412 Sanchez, Audiel      9 Sunnyside             15-11.00  
 10  5529 Williams, Justin    12 White Swan            15-10.50  
 10  5296 Leach, Jeff         10 LaSalle               15-10.50  
 12  5406 Peralez, Danny      11 Sunnyside             15-09.00  
 13  5315 Bradley, Preston    10 Moses Lake            15-07.00  
 13  5402 Lugo, Sergio         9 Sunnyside             15-07.00  
 15  5318 Cline, Steven       10 Moses Lake            15-06.00  
 16  5387 Bermudez, Matt      12 Sunnyside             15-05.50  
 17  5314 Balderas, Jory      10 Moses Lake            15-04.00  
 18  5244 Tasker, Sean        10 East Valley-          15-02.00  
 19  5448 Reynso, Alexis       9 Toppenish             14-10.50  
 20  5486 Greif, Troy          9 West Valley-          14-04.50  
 21  5454 Veliz, Neto          9 Toppenish             13-11.00  
 22  5523 Lewis, Adonis       12 White Swan            13-08.00  
 23  5225 Valencia, George    10 A.C. Davis            13-06.00  
 24  5439 Galvez, Carlos       9 Toppenish             13-04.00  
 24  5441 Heath, Anfernee      9 Toppenish             13-04.00  
 24  5447 Navarro, Clemente    9 Toppenish             13-04.00  
 27  5452 Suarez, Daniel       9 Toppenish             12-08.00  
 --  5522 Jackson, Jim        12 White Swan                  ND  
 --  5411 Salmeron, Eduardo    9 Sunnyside                   ND  
 --  5456 Vijarro, Tristin     9 Toppenish                   ND  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5200 Martinez, Carla     11 A.C. Davis            14-09.00  
  2  5283 Standley, Regine    10 LaSalle               14-07.00  
  3  5459 Brantner, Aryssa     9 West Valley-          14-04.50  
  4  5227 Adams, Cheyenne      9 East Valley-          13-02.50  
  5  5422 Guel, Sarah          9 Toppenish             13-01.50  
  6  5340 Byrne, Breezy        9 Riverside Ch          12-11.50  
  7  5458 Alderman, Alison     9 West Valley-          12-11.00  
  8  5383 Skyles, Geordan      9 Sunnyside             12-09.50  
  9  5274 Davis, Danielle     11 LaSalle               12-08.00  
 10  5232 Haas, Katie          9 East Valley-          12-07.00  
 11  5419 Clayton, Molly       9 Toppenish             12-06.50  
 12  5203 Navarrete, Joselyn   9 A.C. Davis            12-05.50  
 13  5433 Spencer, Lauren      9 Toppenish             12-04.50  
 13  5508 Clark, Shelby       11 White Swan            12-04.50  
 15  5205 Osegueda, Julisa     9 A.C. Davis            12-01.50  
 16  5379 Rodriguez, Rosario  10 Sunnyside             11-09.50  
 17  5278 McElrath, Jenessa   11 LaSalle               11-09.00  
 17  5417 Blackeagle, Emily    9 Toppenish             11-09.00  
 19  5372 Hollmeyer, Kendra   10 Sunnyside             11-05.50  
 20  5381 Romero, Stephanie   10 Sunnyside             11-05.00  
 21  5312 Saucedo, Gloria      9 Moses Lake            11-03.00  
 22  5509 Hernandez, Hylen     9 White Swan            10-11.00  
 23  5349 Spring, Nyssa       12 Riverside Ch          10-04.50  
 24  5369 Gonzalez, Melina    10 Sunnyside             10-03.00  
 24  5425 Montiel, Cynthia     9 Toppenish             10-03.00  
 26  5370 Hays, Alexandra      9 Sunnyside             10-02.00  
 27  5421 Godina, Anissa       9 Toppenish             10-01.00  
 27  5465 Mcdowell, Jordyn     9 West Valley-          10-01.00  
 29  5204 Noe, Rachel         11 A.C. Davis            10-00.00  
 30  5237 Zarate, Noemi        9 East Valley-           9-11.00  
 --  5366 Garcia, Victoria     9 Sunnyside                   ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5484 Enfield, Tyler       9 West Valley-          37-09.50  
  2  5242 Rabanal, Jan        11 East Valley-          33-09.00  
  3  5315 Bradley, Preston    10 Moses Lake            33-08.00  
  4  5507 Wyatt, Randall      10 West Valley-          33-05.00  
 --  5486 Greif, Troy          9 West Valley-                ND  
 --  5244 Tasker, Sean        10 East Valley-                ND  
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5459 Brantner, Aryssa     9 West Valley-          28-03.00  
  2  5474 Yost, Emily         12 West Valley-          27-02.00  
  3  5462 Creasy, Torri       11 West Valley-          26-03.50  
  4  5232 Haas, Katie          9 East Valley-         J26-03.50  
  5  5227 Adams, Cheyenne      9 East Valley-          25-02.50  
  6  5465 Mcdowell, Jordyn     9 West Valley-          21-01.00  
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5488 Irvine, Zane        10 West Valley-           9-00.00  
  2  5493 Miller, Evan        10 West Valley-           8-06.00  
  3  5495 Olander, Dallin     10 West Valley-          J8-06.00  
  4  5502 Swayne, Johnathon   10 West Valley-           8-00.00  
  5  5330 Reynolds, Jeremy     9 Moses Lake             7-06.00  
  6  5499 Rodriguez, Benito   10 West Valley-           7-00.00  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5280 Newell, Colleen     11 LaSalle                9-00.00