37th Annual Don Holder Relays - 3/26/2010                   
Eisenhower High School
Zaepfel Stadium/Holder Track
Team Rankings - Through Event 53

Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Eisenhower EISN 88
2 Chiawana CHIA 64
3 Cedar Park Christian CPCB 35.5
4 Henry Jackson JACK 35
5 Nathan Hale NTHL 34.5
6 Bellarmine Prep BLMN 34
7 Seattle Prep SEAP 32
8 Glacier Peak GLPE 26
9 Riverside RSID 23.5
10 Selah SELA 23
11 White Pass WPAS 16.5
12 Sultan SULT 14
13 Ellensburg ELLE 13
14 LaSalle LASA 12
15 Sunnyside SUNN 9
15 South Whidbey SWHD 9
17 A.C. Davis DVIS 8
17 Naches Valley NVAL 8
19 Cedarcrest CEDC 4

Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Eisenhower EISN 86
2 Henry Jackson JACK 78
3 Glacier Peak GLPE 52
4 Bellarmine Prep BLMN 44
5 Nathan Hale NTHL 29
6 Chiawana CHIA 20
6 Cedar Park Christian CPCB 20
8 Sunnyside SUNN 18
8 A.C. Davis DVIS 18
10 White Pass WPAS 16
10 Riverside RSID 16
10 Seattle Prep SEAP 16
13 Ellensburg ELLE 14
14 Kittitas KITT 12
14 LaSalle LASA 12
16 Cedarcrest CEDC 11
17 South Whidbey SWHD 10
18 Naches Valley NVAL 9
19 Sultan SULT 7
20 Selah SELA 6
21 Highland HILD 2

Combined Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Eisenhower EISN 174
2 Henry Jackson JACK 113
3 Chiawana CHIA 84
4 Bellarmine Prep BLMN 78
4 Glacier Peak GLPE 78
6 Nathan Hale NTHL 63.5
7 Cedar Park Christian CPCB 55.5
8 Seattle Prep SEAP 48
9 Riverside RSID 39.5
10 White Pass WPAS 32.5
11 Selah SELA 29
12 Ellensburg ELLE 27
12 Sunnyside SUNN 27
14 A.C. Davis DVIS 26
15 LaSalle LASA 24
16 Sultan SULT 21
17 South Whidbey SWHD 19
18 Naches Valley NVAL 17
19 Cedarcrest CEDC 15
20 Kittitas KITT 12
21 Highland HILD 2




Results


Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 6213 Amy-Eloise Neale 10 Glacier Peak 10:26.23
2 6114 Berenice Penaloza 12 Eisenhower 11:28.77
3 5860 Kaitlin Kaluzny 11 A.C. Davis 11:53.05
4 6523 Jess Mildes 11 Riverside 11:54.59
5 5916 Jordan Thurston 9 Bellarmine P 12:04.39
6 6792 Nicole Anderson 12 White Pass 12:08.94
7 5904 Izze Arens 11 Bellarmine P 12:12.64
8 6563 Joey Bosserman 10 Seattle Prep 12:18.01
9 6521 Delaney McMahon 10 Riverside 12:26.05
10 6403 Lauren Brewington 12 Naches Valle 12:48.66
11 6215 Aubree Pederson 10 Glacier Peak 12:57.70
12 5859 Emily Gerardi 12 A.C. Davis 13:00.77
13 6385 Allie McGree 10 LaSalle 13:07.74
14 6451 Elena Smith 11 Nathan Hale 13:16.13
15 6750 Madison Marquez 9 Sunnyside 13:17.35
16 6112 Erika Ochoa 10 Eisenhower 13:54.13

Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6593 Joe Hardy 9 Seattle Prep 4:39.94
2 6491 Natan Lee-Engel 10 Nathan Hale 4:40.96
3 6134 Delfino Dominguez 10 Eisenhower 4:42.47
4 6162 Carter Svendsen 10 Eisenhower 4:46.56
5 6596 Connor Howard 10 Seattle Prep 4:46.85
6 5928 Quentin Purtzer 9 Bellarmine P 4:52.50
7 6468 Andrew Foerder 9 Nathan Hale 4:52.92
8 6156 Jesse Salazar 10 Eisenhower 4:53.19
9 6143 Gavin Leaverton 10 Eisenhower 4:53.57
10 6584 Keegan Boehm 9 Seattle Prep 4:53.81
11 6235 Sam Jouzapaitis 10 Glacier Peak 4:54.79
12 6043 Logan Orndorf 9 Cedarcrest 4:55.56
13 6490 Max Leach 9 Nathan Hale 4:56.08
14 5926 Tavin Jensen 10 Bellarmine P 4:56.49
15 5920 Tom Bolt 10 Bellarmine P 4:56.79
16 6680 Ethan Smith 10 Selah 4:58.27
17 6307 Connor Hayes 10 Henry Jackso 4:58.80
18 6126 Gage Benner 9 Eisenhower 4:59.68
19 6502 Aedan Roberts 9 Nathan Hale 5:00.61
20 6031 Dominic Dams 10 Cedarcrest 5:00.74
21 6044 Cody Wanichek 10 Cedarcrest 5:01.25
22 6153 Braeden Rehfield 10 Eisenhower 5:01.37
23 6325 Clarke Sterling 10 Henry Jackso 5:02.09
24 6317 Jadon Olson 9 Henry Jackso 5:02.27
25 6311 Caleb Lance 10 Henry Jackso 5:02.89
26 6371 Jose Marin 9 Kittitas 5:03.05
27 6246 Keagan Smith 9 Glacier Peak 5:03.93
28 6483 Daniel Hollowell 10 Nathan Hale 5:04.13
29 6129 Francisco Cortes 10 Eisenhower 5:09.04
30 6599 Keenan Leary 9 Seattle Prep 5:09.14
31 6247 Zachary Smith 9 Glacier Peak 5:10.79
32 6328 Chase Weholt 10 Henry Jackso 5:12.02
33 6030 Gage Catherman 9 Cedarcrest 5:12.69
34 6546 Logan Owens 9 Riverside 5:13.84
35 6659 Ben Hoffman 10 Selah 5:14.51
36 6034 Colton Green 9 Cedarcrest 5:14.78
37 6770 Manuel Dimas 10 Sunnyside 5:15.35
38 6232 Blake Forkey 9 Glacier Peak 5:15.80
39 5995 Cody Miller 9 Cedar Park C 5:15.95
40 6168 Simon Verduzco 9 Eisenhower 5:16.09
41 5996 Akio Namioka 9 Cedar Park C 5:16.27
42 6027 Evan Atwater 9 Cedarcrest 5:26.17
43 5978 Kurt Hellwig 9 Cedar Park C 5:28.13
44 6698 Gavin Imes 9 South Whidbe 5:28.63
45 6653 Robert Cousins 10 Selah 5:28.70
46 5900 Ryan Underwood 9 A.C. Davis 5:29.13
47 6504 Jacob Rothschild 10 Nathan Hale 5:29.55
48 6186 Ben Bottcher 9 Ellensburg 5:30.43
49 6466 Conor Dynes 10 Nathan Hale 5:32.31
50 6146 Cameron Manjarrez 10 Eisenhower 5:41.08
51 6396 Garret Crow 9 LaSalle 5:41.20
52 6470 John Ghiglione 9 Nathan Hale 5:43.44
53 6739 William Winterton 10 Sultan 5:44.07
54 6347 Noah Westbay 10 Highland 5:44.32
55 5987 David Kvasyuk 9 Cedar Park C 5:44.52
56 6508 Kip Wilson 9 Nathan Hale 5:45.10
57 6484 Bryce Johnson 9 Nathan Hale 5:46.21
58 6391 Richard Alamos 10 LaSalle 5:51.33
59 6817 Chase Malamphy 9 White Pass 5:52.84
60 5884 Alejandro Mayorga 10 A.C. Davis 5:56.46
61 5988 Jonathan Lampel 9 Cedar Park C 5:59.82
62 6006 James Weirman 9 Cedar Park C 6:04.31
63 6189 Nick Gylling 10 Ellensburg 6:06.44
64 6675 Stefan Robinson 10 Selah 6:14.95
65 6730 Aaron Heidlage 9 Sultan 6:16.50
66 5881 Jesus Laguna G. 9 A.C. Davis 6:27.50
67 6416 Andrew Douglas 10 Naches Valle 6:37.49
68 6648 Ryan Beecroft 10 Selah 6:39.20
69 6169 Jacob Warnik 10 Eisenhower 6:40.33
70 6467 Evin Fairchild 10 Nathan Hale 7:31.20

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5856 Sydney Allen 9 A.C. Davis 5:29.38
2 6118 Elise Tello 9 Eisenhower 5:33.10
3 6113 Alyssa Pena 9 Eisenhower 5:48.24
4 6214 Sam Northrop 9 Glacier Peak 5:52.08
5 6444 Analise Miller-Wel 9 Nathan Hale 5:58.45
6 6567 Kate Gleason 9 Seattle Prep 6:03.61
7 6573 Sandra Matthews 9 Seattle Prep 6:03.64
8 6013 Diana Carr 9 Cedarcrest 6:04.06
9 6450 Jasmine Shirey 9 Nathan Hale 6:05.65
10 6256 Andrea Clinton 9 Henry Jackso 6:07.41
11 5909 Erin McCune 9 Bellarmine P 6:09.14
12 6010 Amelia Anderson 9 Cedarcrest 6:09.46
13 6455 Rita Thorsen 9 Nathan Hale 6:28.92
14 6640 Ashley Weeks 9 Selah 6:30.45
15 6106 Viviana Larios 9 Eisenhower 6:32.80
16 6109 Kassandra Mares 9 Eisenhower 6:42.02
17 6260 Madeline Ellis 9 Henry Jackso 6:42.77
18 6276 Sarah Todd 9 Henry Jackso 6:43.70
19 6619 Marina Ford 9 Selah 7:01.22
20 6330 Bianca Morales 9 Highland 7:50.17

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6427 David Whitmore 9 Naches Valle 17.11 NWI 1
2 6777 Elijah Pena 9 Sunnyside 17.54 NWI 1
3 6426 Daniel Whitmore 9 Naches Valle 18.54 NWI 1
4 6288 Gavin Basuel 9 Henry Jackso 18.80 NWI 1
5 6774 Alvin Lopez 10 Sunnyside 18.86 NWI 1
6 6697 Caleb Hellinger 9 South Whidbe 19.39 NWI 1
7 5875 Kingsavardkied Har 10 A.C. Davis 19.40 NWI 1
8 6227 Logan Coleman 9 Glacier Peak 20.02 NWI 2
9 6728 Tyler Force 9 Sultan 20.26 NWI 2
10 6340 Antonio Hilton 10 Highland 21.38 NWI 2
11 6604 Bimal Sandhu 9 Seattle Prep 21.91 NWI 2
12 6336 Josh Chronister 10 Highland 22.41 NWI 2
13 6132 Andrew Daniels 9 Eisenhower 22.43 NWI 2
14 6165 Bennett Ullom 9 Eisenhower 23.34 NWI 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6271 Anna Pischer 9 Henry Jackso 18.60 NWI 1
2 6209 Mackenzie Koehler 9 Glacier Peak 19.53 NWI 1
3 6253 Samantha Boyle 9 Henry Jackso 20.21 NWI 1
4 6706 Amberly Khamsaly 9 Sultan 20.43 NWI 2
5 6744 Brittney Broersma 9 Sunnyside 20.72 NWI 1
6 5937 Allison Beezhold 10 Cedar Park C 20.93 NWI 1
7 5861 Sophie Ketcham 9 A.C. Davis 20.94 NWI 2
8 6755 Rosario Rodriguez 11 Sunnyside 21.09 NWI 1
9 6748 Melina Gonzalez 11 Sunnyside 22.38 NWI 2
10 5858 Rachel Delong 9 A.C. Davis 22.65 NWI 2
11 6176 Caralyn Cutlip 9 Ellensburg 23.04 NWI 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6533 Morgan Cordier 10 Riverside 12.10 NWI 1
2 6151 Lucio Penaloza 9 Eisenhower 12.11 NWI 1
3 6427 David Whitmore 9 Naches Valle 12.27 NWI 1
3 6791 Ryan White 9 Sunnyside 12.27 NWI 2
5 6161 Andy Soto 9 Eisenhower 12.33 NWI 2
6 6131 Branden Curtis 10 Eisenhower 12.38 NWI 2
7 6557 Jordan Yaws 9 Riverside 12.50 NWI 1
8 6288 Gavin Basuel 9 Henry Jackso 12.54 NWI 3
9 5896 Alexander Sifuente 10 A.C. Davis 12.63 NWI 5
10 6671 Colton Peyser 9 Selah 12.66 NWI 2
11 6660 Cameron Jones 10 Selah 12.69 NWI 2
12 6395 Josh Carter 10 LaSalle 12.72 NWI 2
13 6768 Brandon Daley 10 Sunnyside 12.81 NWI 1
14 6046 Josh Zimmerman 9 Cedarcrest 12.85 NWI 2
15 5873 Rogelio Bahena 10 A.C. Davis 12.87 NWI 5
16 6700 Cooper Nichols 9 South Whidbe 12.88 NWI 2
16 6674 Tim Rice 10 Selah 12.88 NWI 4
18 6773 Ramon Hernandez 10 Sunnyside 12.98 NWI 4
19 6426 Daniel Whitmore 9 Naches Valle 13.00 NWI 1
20 5968 Ben Anderson 9 Cedar Park C 13.05 NWI 3
21 6188 Erick Gonzalez 9 Ellensburg 13.08 NWI 4
21 6417 Ben Eilts 9 Naches Valle 13.08 NWI 4
23 6471 Daniel Giday 9 Nathan Hale 13.12 NWI 1
24 6558 Sam Zanoni 9 Riverside 13.18 NWI 3
25 6150 John Nichols 10 Eisenhower 13.19 NWI 5
26 6472 Aidan Gold 10 Nathan Hale 13.20 NWI 1
27 6040 Ryan McGinnis 10 Cedarcrest 13.21 NWI 3
28 6398 Noah Henn 9 LaSalle 13.29 NWI 3
29 6654 Tanner Cyr 10 Selah 13.38 NWI 3
30 6461 Daniel Campbell 10 Nathan Hale 13.39 NWI 3
31 6370 Logan Leaton 9 Kittitas 13.50 NWI 4
32 6598 Jason Ko 9 Seattle Prep 13.51 NWI 5
33 6152 Anthony Prielo 9 Eisenhower 13.63 NWI 3
34 6346 Eli Tucker 10 Highland 13.70 NWI 5
35 6231 Michael Evangelist 9 Glacier Peak 13.73 NWI 5
36 6702 Donnie Sutton 10 South Whidbe 13.74 NWI 4
37 6474 Dominec Gray 10 Nathan Hale 13.77 NWI 5
38 6392 JP Batarao 10 LaSalle 14.63 NWI 5
39 6536 JD Flores 9 Riverside 14.67 NWI 4
40 6556 Casey White 9 Riverside 14.69 NWI 4
41 6554 Hunter Smith 9 Riverside 15.13 NWI 4
42 6341 Luke Larsen 9 Highland 15.34 NWI 5

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6211 Jessica Miller 9 Glacier Peak 13.75 NWI 1
2 6513 Maddi Dykeman 9 Riverside 14.10 NWI 1
2 6181 Nika Montgomery 9 Ellensburg 14.10 NWI 4
4 6616 Karissa Cuevas-Mar 9 Selah 14.12 NWI 3
5 6743 Miranda Borrego 9 Sunnyside 14.19 NWI 1
6 6581 Bailey Sonne 9 Seattle Prep 14.32 NWI 1
7 5868 Teresa Salazar 10 A.C. Davis 14.50 NWI 4
8 6746 Laura Carrillo 9 Sunnyside 14.60 NWI 1
9 6578 Katie Rolnick 9 Seattle Prep 14.67 NWI 2
10 6088 Crystal Castro 9 Eisenhower 14.68 NWI 1
11 6522 Becca Mildes 9 Riverside 14.73 NWI 2
12 6706 Amberly Khamsaly 9 Sultan 14.75 NWI 4
13 6445 Megan Mooney 9 Nathan Hale 14.80 NWI 1
14 6198 Katherine Baker 9 Glacier Peak 14.83 NWI 3
15 5947 Megan Johnson 9 Cedar Park C 14.87 NWI 2
16 6519 Lauriese Livingsto 9 Riverside 14.96 NWI 2
17 6568 Ellie Harris 9 Seattle Prep 15.01 NWI 2
18 6252 Karen Blackmer 9 Henry Jackso 15.03 NWI 3
19 6179 Maddy Jenkins 9 Ellensburg 15.04 NWI 4
20 6740 Vanessa Alvarez 9 Sunnyside 15.10 NWI 2
21 6515 Aleya Hoffmaster 9 Riverside 15.11 NWI 3
22 6514 Stephanie Goodhue 9 Riverside 15.23 NWI 4
23 6752 Ashley Oswalt 9 Sunnyside 15.29 NWI 2
24 6025 Miranda Vergillo 9 Cedarcrest 15.56 NWI 3
25 6637 Rachel Underwood 9 Selah 15.58 NWI 3
26 6266 Katelyn Luque 9 Henry Jackso 15.67 NWI 4
27 5935 Makynzie Anderson 9 Cedar Park C 16.18 NWI 3
28 6452 Felicidad Smith 9 Nathan Hale 16.30 NWI 3
29 6635 Jubilee Stueckle 9 Selah 17.07 NWI 4
30 6626 Taylor Mackey 9 Selah 17.31 NWI 3
-- 6085 Tania Brizuela 9 Eisenhower DQ NWI 2

Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 5929 Michael Rector 11 Bellarmine P 10.96 NWI 1
2 6397 Kerry Duffy 12 LaSalle 11.31 NWI 1
3 6479 Markeith Harris 11 Nathan Hale 11.35 NWI 1
4 5921 Calvin Chandler 10 Bellarmine P 11.44 NWI 1
5 6191 Sungyoung Lee 12 Ellensburg 11.52 NWI 1
6 6600 Parker Mays 11 Seattle Prep 11.56 NWI 1
7 6136 Mike Esparza 12 Eisenhower 11.60 NWI 1
8 5901 Austin Wagner 11 A.C. Davis 11.66 NWI 1
9 6062 Brett Adamson 12 Chiawana 11.71 NWI 2
10 6284 Chika Acholonu 12 Henry Jackso 11.94 NWI 3
11 6587 Tere' Calloway 10 Seattle Prep 12.01 NWI 1
12 6822 Spencer Seymer 10 White Pass 12.04 NWI 2
13 6608 Jacob Walsh 11 Seattle Prep 12.08 NWI 3
14 6661 Trent Jones 11 Selah 12.11 NWI 2
15 6657 Zach Goodpaster 10 Selah 12.14 NWI 3
16 5895 Scotty Shead 11 A.C. Davis 12.19 NWI 5
17 6064 Kevin Artiga 11 Chiawana 12.20 NWI 2
17 6531 Loman Cole 12 Riverside 12.20 NWI 4
17 6400 Mike Troianello 12 LaSalle 12.20 NWI 3
20 6681 Jude Stueckle 12 Selah 12.22 NWI 3
21 5974 Ben Fuchs 12 Cedar Park C 12.26 NWI 3
22 5998 Andrew Rickman 9 Cedar Park C 12.37 NWI 2
23 6225 Brandon Campo 11 Glacier Peak 12.45 NWI 3
24 6033 Matt Erickson 11 Cedarcrest 12.49 NWI 4
25 6737 Jaden Reilly 11 Sultan 12.53 NWI 3
26 5886 Camilo Mendez 12 A.C. Davis 12.54 NWI 3
27 6339 Tyler Hakala 12 Highland 12.56 NWI 2
28 6372 Tyler McIrvin 9 Kittitas 12.57 NWI 4
29 6359 Robert Barnhart 10 Kittitas 12.62 NWI 2
30 6810 Guy Emerson 12 White Pass 12.75 NWI 4
31 6327 Tony Tran 12 Henry Jackso 12.79 NWI 5
32 6245 Antonio Shimono 11 Glacier Peak 12.87 NWI 4
33 6460 Max Broburg 11 Nathan Hale 12.95 NWI 4
34 6005 Daniel Tang 11 Cedar Park C 12.99 NWI 5
35 6664 Juan Marmolejo 10 Selah 13.07 NWI 4
36 6668 Sean McCracken 11 Selah 13.28 NWI 5
37 5984 Chris Johnson 12 Cedar Park C 13.36 NWI 4
38 6551 Jake Roberts 11 Riverside 13.39 NWI 5
39 6480 Turrean Hatzenbele 11 Nathan Hale 13.93 NWI 5

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6453 Naivasha Sophusson 12 Nathan Hale 12.76 1.1 1
2 6559 Kate Adler 10 Seattle Prep 12.79 1.1 1
3 6171 Shannon Bland 12 Ellensburg 12.98 1.1 1
4 6435 Veronica Ivancic 11 Nathan Hale 13.15 1.1 1
5 6803 Shawna Mouser 12 White Pass 13.16 1.1 1
5 6434 Rachel Ivancic 11 Nathan Hale 13.16 1.1 1
7 6115 Destiny Sanford 10 Eisenhower 13.22 2.3 2
8 6052 Shelby Ellsworth 12 Chiawana 13.23 2.3 2
9 6083 Lizzie Blanchard 11 Eisenhower 13.30 NWI 3
10 5857 Tracey Bautista 10 A.C. Davis 13.41 2.3 2
11 6709 Krista McCann 12 Sultan 13.50 1.1 1
12 6745 Marisa Broersma 11 Sunnyside 13.55 NWI 3
13 6263 Claire Grosvenor 11 Henry Jackso 13.57 NWI 3
14 6081 McKenzie Arnold 12 Eisenhower 13.60 2.3 2
15 6060 Melanie Valdez 12 Chiawana 13.61 2.3 2
16 6643 Taylor Wicht 9 Selah 13.66 2.3 2
17 5865 Julisa Osegueda 10 A.C. Davis 13.92 2.3 2
18 6410 Kelly Snyder 12 Naches Valle 13.97 NWI 3
19 5866 Alexis Perez 9 A.C. Davis 14.10 NWI 3
20 6690 Anna Hood 10 South Whidbe 14.12 NWI 4
20 6577 Sussanah Reischlin 10 Seattle Prep 14.12 1.1 1
22 6572 Erin Howard 9 Seattle Prep 14.23 2.3 2
23 5906 Jasmine Glaspie 12 Bellarmine P 14.24 2.3 2
24 6089 Aranza Chavez 12 Eisenhower 14.28 NWI 5
25 6257 Chelzy Desvigne-Le 11 Henry Jackso 14.30 NWI 5
26 6120 Gabby Vasquez 10 Eisenhower 14.39 NWI 5
27 6751 Ashley Montes 10 Sunnyside 14.40 NWI 3
28 6708 Jessica McCann 10 Sultan 14.41 NWI 4
29 6220 Abi Shimono 11 Glacier Peak 14.46 NWI 3
30 6350 Sierra Brooks 10 Kittitas 14.48 NWI 4
31 6686 Sarah Cepowski 11 South Whidbe 14.56 NWI 4
32 6093 Dezarae Franklin 10 Eisenhower 14.68 NWI 4
33 6099 Casey Guilland 12 Eisenhower 14.83 NWI 5
34 6173 Christina Brooks 10 Ellensburg 14.96 NWI 5
35 6354 Jessica Lawrence 11 Kittitas 15.02 NWI 4
36 6694 Brenna Parrick 11 South Whidbe 15.06 NWI 6
37 6405 Rachele Haile 11 Naches Valle 15.09 NWI 4
38 6517 Shonda Kimrey 10 Riverside 15.11 NWI 5
39 6638 Nadia Valdez 11 Selah 15.18 NWI 3
40 6612 Joanna Bonsen 10 Selah 15.32 NWI 6
41 6436 Jackie Jaques 10 Nathan Hale 15.66 NWI 5
42 6615 Ally Coburn 11 Selah 15.70 NWI 5
43 6528 Ambriyana Wooten 10 Riverside 15.75 NWI 6
44 6800 Nancy Flecha 11 White Pass 15.94 NWI 4
45 6512 Josie Dykeman 10 Riverside 16.04 NWI 6
46 6448 Shelby Sanders 12 Nathan Hale 16.30 NWI 6
47 6092 Andrea Espinoza 11 Eisenhower 16.52 NWI 5
48 6646 Lacey Wood 10 Selah 16.76 NWI 6
49 6431 Nava Gross 10 Nathan Hale 18.56 NWI 6

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6224 Jeff Bastian 12 Glacier Peak 4:22.60
2 6303 Grant Grosvenor 12 Henry Jackso 4:24.06
3 6249 Sean White 12 Glacier Peak 4:25.10
4 6313 Blake Nelson 11 Henry Jackso 4:25.60
5 5922 Brendan Franz 12 Bellarmine P 4:26.23
6 5885 Alberto Melchor 11 A.C. Davis 4:26.29
7 6320 Sean Roe 12 Henry Jackso 4:26.98
8 6601 Sean McDonald 12 Seattle Prep 4:28.59
9 6193 Jeffrey Ott 11 Ellensburg 4:29.99
10 6154 Jaziel Rodriguez 11 Eisenhower 4:30.76
11 6159 German Silva 12 Eisenhower 4:34.43
12 6076 Matthew Sturtevant 12 Chiawana 4:40.54
13 6197 Zach Walker 12 Ellensburg 4:42.65
14 6606 David Strand 12 Seattle Prep 4:44.80
15 6589 Michael Corr 11 Seattle Prep 4:47.11
16 6542 Dylan Livingston 12 Riverside 4:49.66
17 6590 Matt Crawford 12 Seattle Prep 4:50.09
18 6725 Christian Culp 12 Sultan 4:50.59
19 6701 Ben Saari 12 South Whidbe 4:50.73
20 6811 Bradley Fenbert 12 White Pass 4:50.93
21 6605 Mike Sauvage 11 Seattle Prep 4:52.91
22 5972 Kyle Cole 10 Cedar Park C 4:53.98
23 6555 Tanner Spackman 12 Riverside 5:00.18
24 5880 Joseph Knox 11 A.C. Davis 5:01.05
25 6045 Madison Waterman 11 Cedarcrest 5:03.88
26 6241 Alec Northrop 11 Glacier Peak 5:08.72
27 6784 Manuel Rivera 11 Sunnyside 5:09.43
28 6028 Dante Bournique 11 Cedarcrest 5:11.18
29 5976 Matt Glover 11 Cedar Park C 5:21.50
30 6771 Anthony Garcia 11 Sunnyside 5:22.59
31 6732 David Huckabone 12 Sultan 5:26.62
32 6780 Ruben Prado 12 Sunnyside 5:26.71
33 6042 Jacob Mutch 12 Cedarcrest 5:26.91
34 6736 James Nelson 11 Sultan 5:27.81
35 5971 Cody Cole 12 Cedar Park C 5:27.95
36 6553 Austin Shannon 11 Riverside 5:28.91
37 6676 Jose Rocha 11 Selah 5:29.17
38 6008 Matt Williams 12 Cedar Park C 5:29.51
39 6362 Luke Eslinger 11 Kittitas 5:37.66
40 6499 Willy Pham 12 Nathan Hale 5:40.59
41 6663 Enea Lulo 11 Selah 5:46.54
42 6413 Dominic Changala 11 Naches Valle 5:54.37
43 6734 Donald Lindahl 12 Sultan 6:07.66
44 6365 Alexander Francis 12 Kittitas 6:09.38
45 6509 Walter Wilson 11 Nathan Hale 6:31.18
46 6344 Koty Mccrory 11 Highland 6:45.63

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5913 Daryl Phill 10 Bellarmine P 5:18.57
2 5949 Sally Larson 10 Cedar Park C 5:23.91
3 6091 Mayra Chavez 11 Eisenhower 5:24.16
4 6024 Cara Strodel 12 Cedarcrest 5:26.90
5 6695 Lillianna Stelling 10 South Whidbe 5:30.67
6 6261 Kelsey Fruland 11 Henry Jackso 5:33.71
7 6430 Lindsay Frederick 12 Nathan Hale 5:37.35
8 6223 Sarah Whybark 12 Glacier Peak 5:38.16
9 6217 Marlee Rothschild 10 Glacier Peak 5:41.47
10 6016 Brenna Eldredge 12 Cedarcrest 5:41.48
11 6792 Nicole Anderson 12 White Pass 5:42.48
12 6281 Claire Wilson 12 Henry Jackso 5:42.87
13 6011 Jessica Beam 12 Cedarcrest 5:43.76
14 6255 Lauren Briggs 10 Henry Jackso 5:47.63
15 6687 Nora Felt 10 South Whidbe 5:48.37
16 6268 Destiny Mora 10 Henry Jackso 5:53.31
17 6762 Celia Vargas 10 Sunnyside 5:53.53
18 6123 Edith Zaragoza 11 Eisenhower 5:53.74
19 6215 Aubree Pederson 10 Glacier Peak 5:54.29
20 6564 Maddie Cavanagh 10 Seattle Prep 6:00.67
21 6174 Quinn Carolan 11 Ellensburg 6:03.20
22 6272 Megan Ponce 11 Henry Jackso 6:03.93
23 5944 Morgan Green 12 Cedar Park C 6:05.69
24 6050 Sydney Boothe 10 Chiawana 6:05.96
25 6403 Lauren Brewington 12 Naches Valle 6:06.76
26 6279 Elise Tyler 12 Henry Jackso 6:07.30
27 6119 Lindsy Thomas 12 Eisenhower 6:07.73
28 6023 Cassidy Krawiec 10 Cedarcrest 6:12.29
29 5965 Sydney Stolmeier 10 Cedar Park C 6:15.74
30 6184 Molly Verhey 10 Ellensburg 6:22.23
31 6096 Diana Gil 10 Eisenhower 6:30.73
32 6447 Ellie Phillips 11 Nathan Hale 6:39.97
33 6691 Taya Jae 11 South Whidbe 6:43.39
34 6383 Ciara Bartlett 10 LaSalle 7:10.23
35 6386 Krysta Mosley 10 LaSalle 7:10.77
36 6633 Jacqulyn Sauve 11 Selah 7:25.74
37 6631 Olivia Riel 11 Selah 7:33.37
38 6614 Mette Christianson 11 Selah 8:00.12

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sunnyside 'A' 46.74 2
1) 6787 Eduardo Salmeron 10 2) 6775 Sergio Lugo 10
3) 6789 Audiel Sanchez 10 4) 6766 Eduardo Cuevas 10
2 Eisenhower 'A' 47.06 1
1) 6131 Branden Curtis 10 2) 6157 Drew Schreiber 9
3) 6161 Andy Soto 9 4) 6151 Lucio Penaloza 9
3 Selah 'A' 48.55 1
1) 6660 Cameron Jones 10 2) 6674 Tim Rice 10
3) 6671 Colton Peyser 9 4) 6684 Chris Weeks 10
4 Kittitas 'A' 50.06 1
1) 6381 Logan Webber 9 2) 6369 Chance Kidder 10
3) 6359 Robert Barnhart 10 4) 6372 Tyler McIrvin 9
5 Henry Jackson 'A' 50.60 1
1) 6286 Alex Atencio 9 2) 6288 Gavin Basuel 9
3) 6300 King Dawidalle 9 4) 6318 Alex Pazevik 9
6 Naches Valley 'A' 51.26 1
1) 6417 Ben Eilts 9 2) 6426 Daniel Whitmore 9
3) 6427 David Whitmore 9 4) 6423 Dillon Patterson 10
7 Nathan Hale 'A' 51.39 1
1) 6457 Faysal Ali 9 2) 6471 Daniel Giday 9
3) 6472 Aidan Gold 10 4) 6474 Dominec Gray 10
8 Riverside 'A' 51.80 1
1) 6550 Jeff Reed 10 2) 6549 Brayden Proctor 10
3) 6556 Casey White 9 4) 6558 Sam Zanoni 9
9 Seattle Prep 'A' 51.94 2
1) 6602 Omar Mussehl 9 2) 6598 Jason Ko 9
3) 6604 Bimal Sandhu 9 4) 6597 Niel Kee 11
10 Cedar Park Christian 'A' 52.88 1
1) 6002 Nathen Smith 9 2) 5990 Brandon Leonardi 9
3) 5993 Mitchell McAuslan 9 4) 5968 Ben Anderson 9
-- A.C. Davis 'A' DQ 2
1) 5873 Rogelio Bahena 10 2) 5875 Kingsavardkied Harvin 10
3) 5896 Alexander Sifuentes 10 4)

Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ellensburg 'A' 57.62
1) 6181 Nika Montgomery 9 2) 6177 Kara Dunlop 9
3) 6179 Maddy Jenkins 9 4) 6176 Caralyn Cutlip 9
2 Eisenhower 'B' x58.21
1) 6113 Alyssa Pena 9 2) 6118 Elise Tello 9
3) 6109 Kassandra Mares 9 4) 6088 Crystal Castro 9
3 Henry Jackson 'A' 58.29
1) 6252 Karen Blackmer 9 2) 6266 Katelyn Luque 9
3) 6271 Anna Pischer 9 4) 6278 Crystal Tray 9
4 Nathan Hale 'A' 59.00
1) 6437 Jamie Johnson 9 2) 6440 Sarah Luth 9
3) 6445 Megan Mooney 9 4) 6446 Madeline Paul 9
5 Selah 'A' 1:02.85
1) 6635 Jubilee Stueckle 9 2) 6637 Rachel Underwood 9
3) 6616 Karissa Cuevas-Martinez 9 4) 6626 Taylor Mackey 9
-- Seattle Prep 'A' DQ
1) 6569 Adrienne Herkes 9 2) 6578 Katie Rolnick 9
3) 6574 Katy McMullen 9 4) 6568 Ellie Harris 9

Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seattle Prep 'A' 45.14 1
1) 6587 Tere' Calloway 10 2) 6600 Parker Mays 11
3) 6608 Jacob Walsh 11 4) 6592 Brett Frank-Looney 11
2 Eisenhower 'A' 45.58 1
1) 6138 Jacob Hino 11 2) 6166 Tanner Urlacher 12
3) 6136 Mike Esparza 12 4) 6145 Dimitri Mandapat 12
3 A.C. Davis 'A' 46.31 2
1) 5897 Fernando Silva 10 2) 5901 Austin Wagner 11
3) 5872 Luis Bahena 11 4) 5887 Luis Mendoza 11
4 Riverside 'A' 46.64 1
1) 6531 Loman Cole 12 2) 6533 Morgan Cordier 10
3) 6543 Travis Mazulo 12 4) 6557 Jordan Yaws 9
5 Chiawana 'A' 47.29 1
1) 6062 Brett Adamson 12 2) 6072 Kylar Schilz 10
3) 6064 Kevin Artiga 11 4) 6066 Geramey Duckworth 12
6 Cedar Park Christian 'A' 47.30 1
1) 5997 Addison Parker 12 2) 5998 Andrew Rickman 9
3) 5980 Michael Holmquist 11 4) 6000 Joseph Siegwald 9
7 Henry Jackson 'A' 47.69 2
1) 6284 Chika Acholonu 12 2) 6316 Adam Nijem 12
3) 6327 Tony Tran 12 4) 6298 Gage Cosgrove 12
8 Selah 'A' 47.70 1
1) 6657 Zach Goodpaster 10 2) 6661 Trent Jones 11
3) 6664 Juan Marmolejo 10 4) 6681 Jude Stueckle 12
9 White Pass 'A' 47.77 1
1) 6812 Jeff Fenbert 10 2) 6814 Coy Hanger 11
3) 6822 Spencer Seymer 10 4)
10 Nathan Hale 'A' 48.90 1
1) 6479 Markeith Harris 11 2) 6493 Jake Mabior 11
3) 6469 Zach Gallimore 11 4) 6494 Lev Marcus 10
11 Highland 'A' 49.50 2
1) 6334 Michael Burns 11 2) 6338 Case Duncan 10
3) 6336 Josh Chronister 10 4) 6339 Tyler Hakala 12

Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eisenhower 'A' 52.33 2
1) 6115 Destiny Sanford 10 2) 6081 McKenzie Arnold 12
3) 6084 Katherine Bravo 12 4) 6083 Lizzie Blanchard 11
2 Nathan Hale 'A' 53.21 1
1) 6434 Rachel Ivancic 11 2) 6435 Veronica Ivancic 11
3) 6453 Naivasha Sophusson Smith 1 4) 6454 Ellie Taagen 11
3 Chiawana 'A' 53.35 1
1) 6052 Shelby Ellsworth 12 2) 6055 Sarah Pierce 11
3) 6057 Madison Powers 10 4) 6058 Sadie Sparks 11
4 Seattle Prep 'A' 53.68 1
1) 6559 Kate Adler 10 2) 6561 Nina Anderson 12
3) 6572 Erin Howard 9 4) 6571 Carolyn Hogan 11
5 A.C. Davis 'A' 53.81 2
1) 5867 Alyssa Saiz 11 2) 5863 Karla Martinez 10
3) 5857 Tracey Bautista 10 4) 5865 Julisa Osegueda 10
6 Selah 'A' 54.82 1
1) 6630 Amber Reiber 9 2) 6643 Taylor Wicht 9
3) 6641 Michelle Weeks 12 4) 6645 Kailee Wood 10
7 Cedar Park Christian 'A' 55.10 1
1) 5953 Faith MacDonald 12 2) 5948 Jillian Kraker 10
3) 5967 Korinne Zoellick 11 4) 5938 Erin Beezhold 10
8 Glacier Peak 'A' 55.33 1
1) 6220 Abi Shimono 11 2) 6218 Laura Sandberg 12
3) 6200 Brie Cleveland 10 4) 6211 Jessica Miller 9
9 Sunnyside 'A' 56.09 2
1) 6751 Ashley Montes 10 2) 6743 Miranda Borrego 9
3) 6740 Vanessa Alvarez 9 4) 6744 Brittney Broersma 9
10 Sultan 'A' 56.83 2
1) 6712 Carley Nelson 10 2) 6714 Tessa Pettyjohn 11
3) 6708 Jessica McCann 10 4) 6713 Kalyn Ott 10
11 White Pass 'A' 56.90 1
1) 6804 Jeanie Mullins 11 2) 6805 Skye Rich 10
3) 6798 Kendra Cooper 12 4) 6803 Shawna Mouser 12
12 Riverside 'A' 57.11 1
1) 6511 Jessica Colburn 10 2) 6519 Lauriese Livingston 9
3) 6522 Becca Mildes 9 4) 6513 Maddi Dykeman 9
13 Henry Jackson 'A' 57.52 1
1) 6250 Lowti Ahmed 11 2) 6267 Madeline Miller 10
3) 6257 Chelzy Desvigne-Lee 11 4) 6263 Claire Grosvenor 11

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 6379 Carl Tilton 12 Kittitas 42.88 1
2 6297 Brenden Casel 10 Henry Jackso 43.12 1
3 6781 Jorge Ramirez 12 Sunnyside 43.56 2
4 6037 Zach Jordan 11 Cedarcrest 44.01 2
5 5985 Trevin Jorgenson 12 Cedar Park C 44.57 1
6 5882 Austin Lynn 11 A.C. Davis 45.42 2
7 6586 Max Bubar 11 Seattle Prep 45.43 2
8 6155 Michael Sadeddin 11 Eisenhower 45.47 2
9 6726 Zach Day 12 Sultan 45.49 2
10 5898 Ryan Socha 11 A.C. Davis 45.62 3
11 6029 Dallin Candland 11 Cedarcrest 45.81 1
12 6326 Erik Thompson 12 Henry Jackso 46.17 1
13 6777 Elijah Pena 9 Sunnyside 46.65 2
14 6148 Steven Mora 11 Eisenhower 46.82 2
15 6774 Alvin Lopez 10 Sunnyside 47.62 3
16 6400 Mike Troianello 12 LaSalle 47.69 1
17 6075 Austin Sparks 10 Chiawana 49.03 3
18 6651 Garret Borchert 10 Selah 49.08 3
19 6369 Chance Kidder 10 Kittitas 50.16 3
20 6587 Tere' Calloway 10 Seattle Prep 51.38 1
21 6823 Donovin Stewart 12 White Pass 53.88 1
22 6340 Antonio Hilton 10 Highland 56.82 3

Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 6060 Melanie Valdez 12 Chiawana 48.05 1
2 6084 Katherine Bravo 12 Eisenhower 48.08 1
3 5953 Faith MacDonald 12 Cedar Park C 49.79 1
4 6267 Madeline Miller 10 Henry Jackso 51.04 1
5 6204 Sophia Gaffney 10 Glacier Peak 51.79 1
6 6178 Kaisa Hall 11 Ellensburg 51.80 1
7 6623 Makayla Huckabee 11 Selah 52.35 1
8 6583 Kristina Teodoro 10 Seattle Prep 52.37 2
9 6524 Haleigh Paul 11 Riverside 52.41 1
10 6273 Carinne Rawlins 12 Henry Jackso 52.62 1
11 6057 Madison Powers 10 Chiawana 53.11 2
12 6175 Akaisha Charlton 10 Ellensburg 53.39 3
13 6020 Molly Hammontree 10 Cedarcrest 53.64 2
14 5907 Chelsea Harbottle 10 Bellarmine P 54.53 3
15 6574 Katy McMullen 9 Seattle Prep 54.79 2
16 6692 Sylvie Kaul-Anders 10 South Whidbe 55.06 2
17 6712 Carley Nelson 10 Sultan 55.99 3
18 6560 Emily Ailenikoff 10 Seattle Prep 56.22 2
19 6111 Lisa Montoya 11 Eisenhower 56.30 3
20 5862 Delia Martinez 12 A.C. Davis 56.40 3
21 6568 Ellie Harris 9 Seattle Prep 57.01 4
22 6798 Kendra Cooper 12 White Pass 57.76 3
23 6609 Jalene Avery 12 Selah 57.90 3
24 5864 Elizabeth Ojeda 9 A.C. Davis 59.30 4
25 6796 Kaylynn Carlson 12 White Pass 1:00.12 2
26 6641 Michelle Weeks 12 Selah 1:02.72 4

Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 6157 Drew Schreiber 9 Eisenhower 53.66 1
2 6775 Sergio Lugo 10 Sunnyside 55.55 1
3 6226 Trey Chambers 9 Glacier Peak 55.68 1
4 6124 Andrez Acevedo 10 Eisenhower 56.59 2
5 6557 Jordan Yaws 9 Riverside 57.06 2
6 6684 Chris Weeks 10 Selah 57.44 2
7 6151 Lucio Penaloza 9 Eisenhower 57.66 1
8 6549 Brayden Proctor 10 Riverside 58.00 1
9 6131 Branden Curtis 10 Eisenhower 58.11 2
10 6427 David Whitmore 9 Naches Valle 58.43 1
11 6768 Brandon Daley 10 Sunnyside 58.46 3
12 5873 Rogelio Bahena 10 A.C. Davis 58.89 5
13 6735 Andrew Mackey 10 Sultan 59.25 2
14 6426 Daniel Whitmore 9 Naches Valle 59.39 1
15 6665 Tyler Martin 10 Selah 59.52 3
16 5996 Akio Namioka 9 Cedar Park C 59.86 2
17 6457 Faysal Ali 9 Nathan Hale 1:00.09 3
18 6602 Omar Mussehl 9 Seattle Prep 1:00.46 3
19 5897 Fernando Silva 10 A.C. Davis 1:00.74 3
20 6396 Garret Crow 9 LaSalle 1:01.98 2
21 6395 Josh Carter 10 LaSalle 1:02.19 3
22 6417 Ben Eilts 9 Naches Valle 1:03.00 4
22 6497 Rajah Matthews 10 Nathan Hale 1:03.00 3
24 6697 Caleb Hellinger 9 South Whidbe 1:04.56 5
25 6152 Anthony Prielo 9 Eisenhower 1:04.71 4
26 6670 Taylor Odman 10 Selah 1:04.92 3
27 6290 Jake Billmyer 10 Henry Jackso 1:05.46 4
28 6650 Jacob Bonsen 10 Selah 1:05.48 4
29 6132 Andrew Daniels 9 Eisenhower 1:06.78 4
30 6702 Donnie Sutton 10 South Whidbe 1:08.45 5
31 6341 Luke Larsen 9 Highland 1:13.66 5

Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 6513 Maddi Dykeman 9 Riverside 1:06.23 1
2 6519 Lauriese Livingsto 9 Riverside 1:08.16 1
3 6271 Anna Pischer 9 Henry Jackso 1:08.78 1
4 6746 Laura Carrillo 9 Sunnyside 1:10.59 1
5 6088 Crystal Castro 9 Eisenhower 1:10.89 1
6 6025 Miranda Vergillo 9 Cedarcrest 1:12.55 1
7 6441 Jorie Mangan-Sandl 9 Nathan Hale 1:13.12 2
8 6752 Ashley Oswalt 9 Sunnyside 1:13.36 2
9 6439 Jesslyn Lewis 9 Nathan Hale 1:14.30 2
10 6440 Sarah Luth 9 Nathan Hale 1:14.59 2
11 6253 Samantha Boyle 9 Henry Jackso 1:14.77 2
12 6097 Samantha Gil 9 Eisenhower 1:16.20 1
13 6177 Kara Dunlop 9 Ellensburg 1:16.60 2
14 6085 Tania Brizuela 9 Eisenhower 1:23.56 1
15 6356 Danielle Peterson 9 Kittitas 1:24.98 2
16 6407 Elizabeth Kozak 9 Naches Valle 1:25.60 2

Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 5921 Calvin Chandler 10 Bellarmine P 50.94 1
2 5929 Michael Rector 11 Bellarmine P 51.66 1
3 6145 Dimitri Mandapat 12 Eisenhower 52.26 1
4 6397 Kerry Duffy 12 LaSalle 52.44 1
5 6248 Austin Tarvin 11 Glacier Peak 53.31 1
6 6589 Michael Corr 11 Seattle Prep 53.70 3
7 6811 Bradley Fenbert 12 White Pass 53.89 1
8 6766 Eduardo Cuevas 10 Sunnyside 54.32 1
9 6592 Brett Frank-Looney 11 Seattle Prep 54.63 2
10 6239 Michael Matwichuk 10 Glacier Peak 55.55 2
11 6036 Justin Houser 11 Cedarcrest 55.61 3
12 6729 Deon Freymuth 11 Sultan 55.68 3
13 6192 Josh McClary 12 Ellensburg 56.36 2
14 6038 Austin Koons 11 Cedarcrest 56.60 1
14 6544 Ethan McDonald 12 Riverside 56.60 3
16 6069 Matthew Gilbert 11 Chiawana 56.91 1
17 5980 Michael Holmquist 11 Cedar Park C 57.06 2
18 6477 Sam Gronhovd 12 Nathan Hale 57.15 3
19 6321 Wade Rogerson 12 Henry Jackso 57.66 2
20 6530 Austin Antles 11 Riverside 57.67 4
21 6045 Madison Waterman 11 Cedarcrest 58.05 5
22 5902 David Wilson 12 A.C. Davis 58.11 4
23 6155 Michael Sadeddin 11 Eisenhower 58.18 2
24 5983 Cris Iancu 12 Cedar Park C 59.72 4
25 5872 Luis Bahena 11 A.C. Davis 59.88 5
26 6334 Michael Burns 11 Highland 1:00.03 3
27 6656 Jose Garcia-Prado 11 Selah 1:00.46 3
28 5998 Andrew Rickman 9 Cedar Park C 1:00.58 2
29 6072 Kylar Schilz 10 Chiawana 1:01.38 2
30 6551 Jake Roberts 11 Riverside 1:01.69 4
31 6196 Conner Sessions 11 Ellensburg 1:01.88 3
32 5887 Luis Mendoza 11 A.C. Davis 1:02.57 5
33 5982 Peter Hsu 11 Cedar Park C 1:02.78 4
34 6001 Paul Siegwald 11 Cedar Park C 1:04.28 5
35 5979 Nate Herzog 12 Cedar Park C 1:05.21 5
36 6682 Connor Therrien 12 Selah 1:06.43 4
37 6368 Rylan Johnson 12 Kittitas 1:10.77 4

Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 6561 Nina Anderson 12 Seattle Prep 1:01.70 1
2 6745 Marisa Broersma 11 Sunnyside 1:01.83 1
3 6171 Shannon Bland 12 Ellensburg 1:01.87 1
4 5914 Larisa Robic 9 Bellarmine P 1:02.79 2
5 6630 Amber Reiber 9 Selah 1:03.07 3
6 6059 Hannah Stock 10 Chiawana 1:04.52 2
7 6693 Emily Martin 12 South Whidbe 1:04.57 2
8 6570 Kate Hisken 11 Seattle Prep 1:05.63 1
9 6216 Bailee Rice 11 Glacier Peak 1:06.03 2
10 6571 Carolyn Hogan 11 Seattle Prep 1:06.09 1
11 6645 Kailee Wood 10 Selah 1:06.76 2
12 6257 Chelzy Desvigne-Le 11 Henry Jackso 1:06.87 3
13 6579 Sarah Schwaegler 11 Seattle Prep 1:06.91 2
14 6021 Tasha Hartwig 11 Cedarcrest 1:06.95 3
15 6094 Rachel Freeman 11 Eisenhower 1:07.01 1
16 6265 Christine Le 10 Henry Jackso 1:08.16 2
17 6095 Julia Garcia 10 Eisenhower 1:08.47 4
18 6015 Tenaya Davis 12 Cedarcrest 1:08.52 1
19 6690 Anna Hood 10 South Whidbe 1:08.80 4
20 6576 Katie O'Neil 10 Seattle Prep 1:08.89 2
21 6692 Sylvie Kaul-Anders 10 South Whidbe 1:08.95 4
22 6387 Colleen Newell 12 LaSalle 1:09.38 3
23 6628 Whitney Odman 11 Selah 1:10.00 4
24 6017 Shannon Fischer 10 Cedarcrest 1:10.45 3
25 6582 Abby Stewart 11 Seattle Prep 1:11.37 3
26 5956 Mckenzie Mills 9 Cedar Park C 1:11.56 3
27 6622 Kacey Hartman 11 Selah 1:11.82 4
28 6636 Michelle Underwood 12 Selah 1:11.89 5
29 6405 Rachele Haile 11 Naches Valle 1:12.29 4
30 6056 Danika Pink 9 Chiawana 1:13.02 3
31 6694 Brenna Parrick 11 South Whidbe 1:13.76 5
32 6408 Megan Melville 11 Naches Valle 1:14.31 4
33 6686 Sarah Cepowski 11 South Whidbe 1:14.67 3
34 6089 Aranza Chavez 12 Eisenhower 1:15.53 4

Event 22 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6465 Ethan Davis 12 Nathan Hale 6:21.31
2 6130 Timothy Cummings 12 Eisenhower 6:38.84
3 6031 Dominic Dams 10 Cedarcrest 6:54.63
4 6482 Noah Heidenreich 11 Nathan Hale 7:01.79
5 6492 Nicholas Lichtenst 12 Nathan Hale 7:10.88
6 6164 Peter Troianello 12 Eisenhower 7:13.33
7 6782 Juan Reynoso 11 Sunnyside 7:14.20
8 6703 Will Zink 11 South Whidbe 7:15.05
9 6725 Christian Culp 12 Sultan 7:19.75
10 6662 Brad Kahn 11 Selah 7:20.03
11 6032 Josh Denison 12 Cedarcrest 7:26.81
12 6722 Jacob Biddle 12 Sultan 7:36.12
13 6285 Austin Allen 11 Henry Jackso 7:40.95
14 6028 Dante Bournique 11 Cedarcrest 7:47.24
15 6306 Cameron Hauenstein 10 Henry Jackso 7:52.76
16 6309 William Johnson 10 Henry Jackso 7:54.60
17 6736 James Nelson 11 Sultan 7:58.14
18 6659 Ben Hoffman 10 Selah 8:06.95
19 6293 Brandon Brown 10 Henry Jackso 8:11.53
20 6677 Frank Rowland 11 Selah 8:13.55
21 6653 Robert Cousins 10 Selah 8:25.95
22 6544 Ethan McDonald 12 Riverside 8:31.79
23 5977 Derek Gutheil 12 Cedar Park C 8:47.78
24 6676 Jose Rocha 11 Selah 8:57.58
25 6347 Noah Westbay 10 Highland 9:23.77

Event 23 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6387 Colleen Newell 12 LaSalle 9:24.99
2 6253 Samantha Boyle 9 Henry Jackso 9:56.66
3 6803 Shawna Mouser 12 White Pass 10:05.76

Event 24 Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Henry Jackson 'A' 10:51.37
1) 6291 David Blackmer 11 2) 6313 Blake Nelson 11
3) 6303 Grant Grosvenor 12 4) 6316 Adam Nijem 12
2 Eisenhower 'A' 11:01.38
1) 6159 German Silva 12 2) 6145 Dimitri Mandapat 12
3) 6167 Santos Vargas 11 4) 6154 Jaziel Rodriguez 11
3 Nathan Hale 'A' 11:54.48
1) 6464 Trevor Davies 12 2) 6491 Natan Lee-Engel 10
3) 6493 Jake Mabior 11 4) 6503 Tyler Rockhill 12
4 Cedar Park Christian 'A' 12:03.50
1) 5994 Niles McClure 11 2) 5997 Addison Parker 12
3) 6004 Sam Stolmeier 12 4) 5992 Connor Macdonald 10
5 Kittitas 'A' 12:15.86
1) 6363 Cesar Espinoza 12 2) 6364 Noel Espinoza 10
3) 6376 Luis Padilla 12 4) 6371 Jose Marin 9
6 Sunnyside 'A' 12:29.04
1) 6770 Manuel Dimas 10 2) 6784 Manuel Rivera 11
3) 6789 Audiel Sanchez 10 4) 6771 Anthony Garcia 11
7 Cedar Park Christian 'B' x12:47.64
1) 5972 Kyle Cole 10 2) 6000 Joseph Siegwald 9
3) 5971 Cody Cole 12 4) 5976 Matt Glover 11
8 Sultan 'A' 13:05.49
1) 6722 Jacob Biddle 12 2) 6732 David Huckabone 12
3) 6729 Deon Freymuth 11 4) 6736 James Nelson 11

Event 25 Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Glacier Peak 'A' 12:55.42
1) 2) 6213 Amy-Eloise Neale 10
3) 4) 6223 Sarah Whybark 12
2 Eisenhower 'A' 13:05.79
1) 6091 Mayra Chavez 11 2) 6084 Katherine Bravo 12
3) 6118 Elise Tello 9 4) 6114 Berenice Penaloza 12
3 Riverside 'A' 13:36.59
1) 6510 Jessica Chrisp 10 2) 6521 Delaney McMahon 10
3) 6523 Jess Mildes 11 4) 6522 Becca Mildes 9
4 Henry Jackson 'A' 13:38.58
1) 6261 Kelsey Fruland 11 2) 6281 Claire Wilson 12
3) 6263 Claire Grosvenor 11 4) 6274 Jessica Rawlins 9
5 Bellarmine Prep 'A' 13:41.76
1) 5910 Kayleen McMonigal 12 2) 5915 Ashli Tagoai 12
3) 5919 Zoe Willis 10 4) 5916 Jordan Thurston 9
6 South Whidbey 'A' 14:22.65
1) 6693 Emily Martin 12 2) 6691 Taya Jae 11
3) 6695 Lillianna Stelling 10 4) 6687 Nora Felt 10
7 Cedar Park Christian 'A' 14:23.71
1) 5949 Sally Larson 10 2) 5941 Kate Dedo 10
3) 5939 Cara Boesen 11 4) 5956 Mckenzie Mills 9
8 Eisenhower 'B' x14:56.97
1) 6119 Lindsy Thomas 12 2) 6095 Julia Garcia 10
3) 6112 Erika Ochoa 10 4) 6123 Edith Zaragoza 11
9 Chiawana 'A' 15:19.81
1) 6054 Danielle Loving 10 2) 6056 Danika Pink 9
3) 6051 Hannah Bosch 10 4) 6050 Sydney Boothe 10

Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5905 Hannah Derby 9 Bellarmine P 2:25.90
2 5856 Sydney Allen 9 A.C. Davis 2:29.60
3 5911 Chanelle Pederson 9 Bellarmine P 2:34.07
4 6762 Celia Vargas 10 Sunnyside 2:38.19
5 6113 Alyssa Pena 9 Eisenhower 2:39.03
6 6214 Sam Northrop 9 Glacier Peak 2:40.65
7 6444 Analise Miller-Wel 9 Nathan Hale 2:42.36
8 6450 Jasmine Shirey 9 Nathan Hale 2:44.29
9 6026 Olivia Waterman 9 Cedarcrest 2:46.02
10 5946 Kaitlynn Isomura 9 Cedar Park C 2:50.47
11 6256 Andrea Clinton 9 Henry Jackso 2:54.87
12 6455 Rita Thorsen 9 Nathan Hale 2:54.89
13 5945 Taylor Green 9 Cedar Park C 2:59.10
14 6109 Kassandra Mares 9 Eisenhower 3:00.23
15 6716 Mackenna Spahr 9 Sultan 3:01.48
16 6441 Jorie Mangan-Sandl 9 Nathan Hale 3:02.63
17 6097 Samantha Gil 9 Eisenhower 3:04.24
18 6106 Viviana Larios 9 Eisenhower 3:06.04
19 6276 Sarah Todd 9 Henry Jackso 3:08.02
20 6438 Iris Kwong 9 Nathan Hale 3:08.89
21 5957 Lauren Nelson 10 Cedar Park C 3:09.71
22 6619 Marina Ford 9 Selah 3:09.99
23 6107 Ruth Maldonado 9 Eisenhower 3:20.70
24 6280 Majorie Villalobos 10 Henry Jackso 3:20.77

Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6134 Delfino Dominguez 10 Eisenhower 2:09.10
2 6157 Drew Schreiber 9 Eisenhower 2:09.24
3 6137 Garcia Gabriel 10 Eisenhower 2:10.04
4 6307 Connor Hayes 10 Henry Jackso 2:13.09
5 6156 Jesse Salazar 10 Eisenhower 2:13.50
6 6235 Sam Jouzapaitis 10 Glacier Peak 2:13.60
7 6317 Jadon Olson 9 Henry Jackso 2:14.23
8 6502 Aedan Roberts 9 Nathan Hale 2:14.71
9 6246 Keagan Smith 9 Glacier Peak 2:15.41
10 5991 Nate Lundberg 9 Cedar Park C 2:15.68
11 6162 Carter Svendsen 10 Eisenhower 2:15.81
12 6468 Andrew Foerder 9 Nathan Hale 2:15.97
13 6143 Gavin Leaverton 10 Eisenhower 2:16.34
14 5927 Chris Mooney 9 Bellarmine P 2:17.17
15 6126 Gage Benner 9 Eisenhower 2:17.21
16 6124 Andrez Acevedo 10 Eisenhower 2:18.40
17 6129 Francisco Cortes 10 Eisenhower 2:18.47
18 6168 Simon Verduzco 9 Eisenhower 2:19.77
19 6247 Zachary Smith 9 Glacier Peak 2:19.85
20 6153 Braeden Rehfield 10 Eisenhower 2:20.64
21 6546 Logan Owens 9 Riverside 2:21.58
22 6466 Conor Dynes 10 Nathan Hale 2:27.07
23 5995 Cody Miller 9 Cedar Park C 2:27.10
24 6232 Blake Forkey 9 Glacier Peak 2:27.17
25 6146 Cameron Manjarrez 10 Eisenhower 2:30.47
26 6901 Marshall Watrous 10 Nathan Hale 2:31.04
27 6504 Jacob Rothschild 10 Nathan Hale 2:33.18
28 5900 Ryan Underwood 9 A.C. Davis 2:34.57
29 6423 Dillon Patterson 10 Naches Valle 2:35.75
30 6481 Galvin Healy 10 Nathan Hale 2:36.38
31 5988 Jonathan Lampel 9 Cedar Park C 2:36.95
32 5987 David Kvasyuk 9 Cedar Park C 2:37.01
33 6675 Stefan Robinson 10 Selah 2:48.28
34 6006 James Weirman 9 Cedar Park C 2:50.39
35 5881 Jesus Laguna G. 9 A.C. Davis 2:59.57
36 6169 Jacob Warnik 10 Eisenhower 3:01.64

Event 29 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6224 Jeff Bastian 12 Glacier Peak 9:29.87
2 6320 Sean Roe 12 Henry Jackso 9:47.39
3 6167 Santos Vargas 11 Eisenhower 9:49.93
4 6603 Keenan Piper 10 Seattle Prep 9:54.03
5 6294 Nicholas Calacat 11 Henry Jackso 10:06.94
6 6324 Matt Sherk 12 Henry Jackso 10:07.89
7 6287 Jacob Atkinson 11 Henry Jackso 10:12.03
8 6041 Mitchell Montgomer 11 Cedarcrest 10:13.19
9 6128 Kyle Chapman 11 Eisenhower 10:17.36
10 6308 Collin Holman 11 Henry Jackso 10:20.59
11 6039 Chad Linnerooth 12 Cedarcrest 10:22.13
12 5930 Mario Secaira 11 Bellarmine P 10:43.78
13 6076 Matthew Sturtevant 12 Chiawana 10:45.13
14 6607 Joey Walker 12 Seattle Prep 10:50.55
15 6555 Tanner Spackman 12 Riverside 10:53.12
16 6311 Caleb Lance 10 Henry Jackso 10:55.56
17 5890 Alex Palacios 11 A.C. Davis 11:14.79
18 6473 Moshe Gordon 11 Nathan Hale 11:20.76
19 6827 Freddie Roman 12 Sunnyside 11:34.48
20 6553 Austin Shannon 11 Riverside 12:05.37

Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bellarmine Prep 'A' 4:10.44 1
1) 5913 Daryl Phill 10 2) 5911 Chanelle Pederson 9
3) 5914 Larisa Robic 9 4) 5905 Hannah Derby 9
2 Chiawana 'A' 4:14.88 1
1) 6052 Shelby Ellsworth 12 2) 6058 Sadie Sparks 11
3) 6055 Sarah Pierce 11 4) 6059 Hannah Stock 10
3 Eisenhower 'A' 4:14.98 1
1) 6091 Mayra Chavez 11 2) 6114 Berenice Penaloza 12
3) 6084 Katherine Bravo 12 4) 6083 Lizzie Blanchard 11
4 Riverside 'A' 4:21.14 1
1) 6510 Jessica Chrisp 10 2) 6520 Sandra McDonald 10
3) 6523 Jess Mildes 11 4) 6513 Maddi Dykeman 9
5 Cedar Park Christian 'A' 4:25.59 2
1) 5953 Faith MacDonald 12 2) 5956 Mckenzie Mills 9
3) 5938 Erin Beezhold 10 4) 5939 Cara Boesen 11
6 Selah 'A' 4:27.87 1
1) 6623 Makayla Huckabee 11 2) 6628 Whitney Odman 11
3) 6645 Kailee Wood 10 4) 6630 Amber Reiber 9
7 Cedarcrest 'A' 4:29.92 1
1) 6021 Tasha Hartwig 11 2) 6020 Molly Hammontree 10
3) 6017 Shannon Fischer 10 4) 6015 Tenaya Davis 12
8 Sunnyside 'A' 4:34.45 2
1) 6744 Brittney Broersma 9 2) 6750 Madison Marquez 9
3) 6762 Celia Vargas 10 4) 6745 Marisa Broersma 11
9 Henry Jackson 'A' 4:36.82 1
1) 6263 Claire Grosvenor 11 2) 6273 Carinne Rawlins 12
3) 6267 Madeline Miller 10 4) 6265 Christine Le 10

Event 31 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henry Jackson 'A' 3:32.52 1
1) 6303 Grant Grosvenor 12 2) 6291 David Blackmer 11
3) 6313 Blake Nelson 11 4) 6321 Wade Rogerson 12
2 Eisenhower 'A' 3:35.34 1
1) 6130 Timothy Cummings 12 2) 6136 Mike Esparza 12
3) 6159 German Silva 12 4) 6145 Dimitri Mandapat 12
3 Glacier Peak 'A' 3:37.84 1
1) 6239 Michael Matwichuk 10 2) 6225 Brandon Campo 11
3) 6226 Trey Chambers 9 4) 6248 Austin Tarvin 11
4 Ellensburg 'A' 3:40.60 1
1) 6192 Josh McClary 12 2) 6197 Zach Walker 12
3) 6193 Jeffrey Ott 11 4) 6191 Sungyoung Lee 12
5 Sunnyside 'A' 3:41.31 2
1) 6768 Brandon Daley 10 2) 6789 Audiel Sanchez 10
3) 6775 Sergio Lugo 10 4) 6766 Eduardo Cuevas 10
6 Cedarcrest 'A' 3:41.74 1
1) 6036 Justin Houser 11 2) 6032 Josh Denison 12
3) 6039 Chad Linnerooth 12 4) 6038 Austin Koons 11
7 Kittitas 'A' 3:44.75 1
1) 6372 Tyler McIrvin 9 2) 6359 Robert Barnhart 10
3) 6376 Luis Padilla 12 4) 6379 Carl Tilton 12
8 Sultan 'A' 3:46.72 2
1) 6725 Christian Culp 12 2) 6729 Deon Freymuth 11
3) 6737 Jaden Reilly 11 4) 6726 Zach Day 12
9 Riverside 'A' 3:47.15 1
1) 6531 Loman Cole 12 2) 6543 Travis Mazulo 12
3) 6533 Morgan Cordier 10 4) 6542 Dylan Livingston 12
10 Chiawana 'A' 3:48.09 2
1) 6069 Matthew Gilbert 11 2) 6072 Kylar Schilz 10
3) 6062 Brett Adamson 12 4) 6075 Austin Sparks 10
11 A.C. Davis 'A' 3:50.92 2
1) 5886 Camilo Mendez 12 2) 5885 Alberto Melchor 11
3) 5872 Luis Bahena 11 4) 5902 David Wilson 12
12 Cedar Park Christian 'A' 3:51.24 2
1) 5997 Addison Parker 12 2) 5980 Michael Holmquist 11
3) 5994 Niles McClure 11 4) 6004 Sam Stolmeier 12

Event 32 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Selah 'A' 1:00.15
1) 6613 Kaitlin Briggs 11 2) 6639 Melisa Valencia 10
3) 6644 Erika Wilson 10 4) 6617 Kayla Dexter 12
2 Eisenhower 'C' x1:00.74
1) 6080 Elizabeth Armenta 11 2) 6086 Brooke Brown 10
3) 6101 Shelby Hein 11 4) 6105 Jessica Laidlaw 10
3 Cedarcrest 'A' 1:02.40
1) 6022 Marissa Keefe 12 2) 6012 Muriah Carlson 12
3) 6018 Hanna Gibson 11 4) 6014 Melissa Collinwood 11
4 Seattle Prep 'A' 1:03.24
1) 6569 Adrienne Herkes 9 2) 6578 Katie Rolnick 9
3) 6574 Katy McMullen 9 4) 6568 Ellie Harris 9
5 Nathan Hale 'A' 1:03.52
1) 6432 Sophie Hallam-Eames 12 2) 6429 Madeleine Burton 12
3) 6449 Sanna Sepulveda 10 4)

Event 33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chiawana 'A' 48.55 1
1) 6065 Cameron Dahl 12 2) 6067 Jaden Espinoza 12
3) 6070 Daniel Hughes 12 4) 6077 Nicolas Vincent 12
2 Sunnyside 'A' 51.22 2
1) 6828 Omar Sanchez 10 2) 6772 Miguel Guzman 11
3) 6776 Fernando Madrigal 12 4) 6765 Omar Cantu 11
3 Riverside 'A' 51.50 1
1) 6529 Joey Allen 10 2) 6532 Nathan Conklin 11
3) 6538 Joey Joy 10 4) 6545 Corey Morgan 10
4 Eisenhower 'C' x51.70 1
1) 6133 Luis DeLeon 12 2) 6135 Jason Easter 11
3) 6160 Abel Soto 12 4)
5 Bellarmine Prep 'A' 51.89 1
1) 5923 Chris Garnatz 12 2) 5924 Quinn Hale 12
3) 5933 Max Wark 12 4) 5932 David Vercillo 11
6 Cedarcrest 'A' 52.11 2
1) 6033 Matt Erickson 11 2) 6035 Eli Gremmert 11
3) 6047 Alex Zuvich 9 4) 6046 Josh Zimmerman 9
7 A.C. Davis 'A' 52.29 2
1) 5877 Sebastian Hunt 12 2) 5889 Benjamin Mobley 11
3) 5879 Orion Karn 11 4) 5899 Ocatvious Tookes 11
8 Selah 'A' 53.64 1
1) 6647 Andrew Au 10 2) 6649 Brandon Bertelsen 11
3) 6652 Drew Carney 10 4) 6673 Pedro Recondo 10
9 Nathan Hale 'A' 54.24 1
1) 6462 Nicholas Castoriano 11 2) 6475 Alex Greenberg 10
3) 6478 Winston Hallam-Eames 9 4) 6496 Jonathon Martinez 9
10 Kittitas 'A' 55.01 1
1) 6367 Dylan Holden 12 2) 6377 Burke Peters 11
3) 6374 Austin Ousland 9 4) 6366 Sergio Fuentes 12

Event 34 Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6121 Ewieona Williams 11 Eisenhower 38-01.25
2 6048 Ariana Balderas 12 Chiawana 35-11.00
3 6050 Sydney Boothe 10 Chiawana 34-01.50
4 6685 Angelina Berger 10 South Whidbe 33-06.50
5 6717 Madison Stillwell 11 Sultan 32-04.50
6 6710 Makayla McNaughton 10 Sultan 31-10.75
7 6511 Jessica Colburn 10 Riverside 31-04.00
8 6707 Emily Kjelland 12 Sultan 31-03.00
9 6208 Lauren Jones 10 Glacier Peak 31-01.00
10 6259 Victoria Eastman 12 Henry Jackso 30-10.75
11 6012 Muriah Carlson 12 Cedarcrest 30-04.50
12 6432 Sophie Hallam-Eame 12 Nathan Hale 30-04.00
13 5871 Miranda Whitworth 10 A.C. Davis 30-00.75
14 6755 Rosario Rodriguez 11 Sunnyside 28-10.50
15 6205 Julianne Gere 11 Glacier Peak 28-06.50
16 5966 Gabby VanPuresum 11 Cedar Park C 28-03.50
17 5954 Michelle Mayer 9 Cedar Park C 28-00.50
18 6080 Elizabeth Armenta 11 Eisenhower 28-00.00
19 5943 Cydnee Dufenhorst 12 Cedar Park C 27-11.00
20 6357 Ashley Sabin 10 Kittitas 27-10.50
21 6098 Claire Goins 10 Eisenhower 27-10.00
22 6388 Stephanie Perez 11 LaSalle 27-04.00
23 6742 Samantha Arola 12 Sunnyside 27-03.50
24 6270 Heather Pettis 10 Henry Jackso 26-09.00
25 6402 Lexus Bogardus 12 Naches Valle 26-02.50
26 6429 Madeleine Burton 12 Nathan Hale 26-01.00
27 6749 Kendra Hollmeyer 11 Sunnyside 26-00.25
28 5963 Katherine Simmons 11 Cedar Park C 25-11.00
29 6283 Melissa Zalewski 12 Henry Jackso 25-09.00
30 5959 Nicole Oswald 11 Cedar Park C 25-08.00
31 5934 Jessica Abbott 11 Cedar Park C 25-07.50
32 6382 Deanna Avalos 9 LaSalle 25-06.00
33 6802 Hannah Kelly 11 White Pass 23-11.00
34 6611 Kelly Bobeck 10 Selah 23-08.50
35 6613 Kaitlin Briggs 11 Selah 23-07.00
36 5964 Allison Sjoberg 11 Cedar Park C 23-06.75
37 5955 Ryan Miller 12 Cedar Park C 23-03.25
38 6087 Samantha Brown 10 Eisenhower 23-03.00
39 6022 Marissa Keefe 12 Cedarcrest 23-00.75
40 6014 Melissa Collinwood 11 Cedarcrest 22-08.25
41 6090 Itzel Chavez 10 Eisenhower 22-05.50
42 6627 Britney Murray 12 Selah 22-01.50
42 6618 Alli Evans 11 Selah 22-01.50
44 6053 Bianca Gonzales 10 Chiawana 21-08.75
45 6100 Breana Guzman 9 Eisenhower 21-05.25
46 6449 Sanna Sepulveda 10 Nathan Hale 19-10.75
47 6689 Tiffany Hoch 12 South Whidbe 18-03.75
48 6352 Kaitlin Eslinger 9 Kittitas 17-08.00
49 6356 Danielle Peterson 9 Kittitas 15-09.00
50 6185 Kristin Zollars 9 Ellensburg 14-09.00
51 6688 Sadie Greene 9 South Whidbe 13-11.75

Event 35 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6478 Winston Hallam-Eam 9 Nathan Hale 35-01.00
2 6144 Mikal Livingston 10 Eisenhower 34-00.50
3 6679 Jay Skeen 10 Selah 33-11.00
4 6345 Chance Shealy 10 Highland 33-00.75
5 6047 Alex Zuvich 9 Cedarcrest 32-07.00
6 6422 Jake Moon 9 Naches Valle 32-06.00
7 6187 Jason Glenn 9 Ellensburg J32-06.00
8 6496 Jonathon Martinez 9 Nathan Hale 31-04.50
9 6540 Caston Lacy 9 Riverside 31-02.00
10 6190 Isaac Kindervag 10 Ellensburg 30-00.00
11 6346 Eli Tucker 10 Highland 28-11.00
12 6683 Seth Villafan 10 Selah 27-00.00
13 6658 Gabriel Gordillo 10 Selah 26-08.00
14 6314 Nick Nelson 9 Henry Jackso 26-02.50
15 6425 Tanner Warehime 9 Naches Valle 25-10.00
16 6414 Robert Crisostomo 9 Naches Valle 25-07.00
17 6500 Brian Radziwonowit 10 Nathan Hale 24-03.25
18 6476 Isaiah Griffith 10 Nathan Hale 23-07.00

Event 36 Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6070 Daniel Hughes 12 Chiawana 53-06.00
2 6412 Jake Calaghan 10 Naches Valle 49-01.00
3 6315 Colton Niblack 11 Henry Jackso 45-09.50
4 6418 Matt Hatchell 11 Naches Valle 45-06.00
5 6067 Jaden Espinoza 12 Chiawana 43-07.00
6 6343 Zachary Marko 11 Highland 43-01.75
7 6077 Nicolas Vincent 12 Chiawana 42-07.50
8 6133 Luis DeLeon 12 Eisenhower 41-10.75
9 6462 Nicholas Castorian 11 Nathan Hale 40-10.50
10 6149 Alex Murchie 12 Eisenhower 40-05.75
11 6666 Chris Maybee 11 Selah 39-11.00
12 5986 Noah Keene 12 Cedar Park C 39-02.75
13 6548 Tory Petersen 11 Riverside 39-02.50
14 6539 Terry Joy 12 Riverside 39-02.25
15 6160 Abel Soto 12 Eisenhower 38-01.25
16 5973 Austin Donnel 12 Cedar Park C 37-07.00
17 6552 Kyle Sauve 12 Riverside 37-01.50
18 6240 Charlie Mendenhall 12 Glacier Peak 36-10.25
19 6366 Sergio Fuentes 12 Kittitas 36-05.50
20 6234 John Higgins 11 Glacier Peak 36-05.25
21 6772 Miguel Guzman 11 Sunnyside 36-02.00
22 6142 Alex Lakey 12 Eisenhower 35-10.25
23 6322 Cory Rowe 10 Henry Jackso 35-07.50
24 6699 Colton Justus 11 South Whidbe 35-03.00
25 5877 Sebastian Hunt 12 A.C. Davis 35-02.25
26 6035 Eli Gremmert 11 Cedarcrest 34-07.75
27 6421 Josiah Meadows 12 Naches Valle 34-06.00
28 5899 Ocatvious Tookes 11 A.C. Davis 34-00.50
29 6649 Brandon Bertelsen 11 Selah 33-09.00
30 6394 Christian Carlos 11 LaSalle 33-07.00
31 6676 Jose Rocha 11 Selah 33-06.00
32 6009 Christopher Yang 9 Cedar Park C 33-05.75
33 6319 Derek Poe 12 Henry Jackso 33-05.00
34 6532 Nathan Conklin 11 Riverside 33-01.00
35 6815 Cody Kiehn 12 White Pass 32-11.50
36 6537 Tyler Fragie 11 Riverside 32-09.50
37 6673 Pedro Recondo 10 Selah 32-09.00
38 6585 Charlie Brennan 10 Seattle Prep 32-06.50
39 6779 Juan Peralta 10 Sunnyside 32-04.25
40 6534 Dustin Edmiston 11 Riverside 31-08.25
41 6588 Andrew Carrosino 10 Seattle Prep 31-08.00
42 6373 Reed Morgan 10 Kittitas 31-01.50
43 6790 Tim Stiteler 12 Sunnyside 30-05.00
44 6367 Dylan Holden 12 Kittitas 30-02.50
45 6821 Ryan Sadowski 12 White Pass 30-00.25
46 6808 Danny Cooper 9 White Pass 29-09.50
47 6594 Chris Helmon 11 Seattle Prep 29-07.00
48 6127 Carlos Cerda Diaz 11 Eisenhower 29-00.50
49 6419 Brandon Islas 11 Naches Valle 25-03.50
50 6723 James Boglivi 10 Sultan 25-00.00
51 6342 Mathew Majnarich 11 Highland 19-03.00

Event 37 Girls Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6100 Breana Guzman 9 Eisenhower 71-07
2 5942 Frances Donnel 9 Cedar Park C 64-08
3 6082 Brittnee Behurst 9 Eisenhower 61-04
4 6103 Hailey Kingham 9 Eisenhower 56-02
5 6406 Emily Islas 9 Naches Valle 53-07
6 5951 Veronica Leonardi 9 Cedar Park C 53-00
7 6269 Maria Ortiz 9 Henry Jackso 50-09
8 6356 Danielle Peterson 9 Kittitas 50-03
9 5950 Taryn Leising 10 Cedar Park C 50-00
10 6104 Katie Klingele 9 Eisenhower 45-08
10 5958 Olivia Nelson 10 Cedar Park C 45-08
12 6352 Kaitlin Eslinger 9 Kittitas 44-08
13 6621 Kaylor Fullerton 9 Selah 44-05
14 6688 Sadie Greene 9 South Whidbe 40-05
15 6620 Mathison Ford 9 Selah 38-05
16 6258 Destiny Durisko 9 Henry Jackso 34-10
17 6624 Stephanie Lockbeam 9 Selah 32-07

Event 38 Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6048 Ariana Balderas 12 Chiawana 112-11
2 6432 Sophie Hallam-Eame 12 Nathan Hale 105-04
3 6404 Jessica Farris 12 Naches Valle 93-11
4 6121 Ewieona Williams 11 Eisenhower 93-03
5 6098 Claire Goins 10 Eisenhower 89-01
6 6685 Angelina Berger 10 South Whidbe 87-03
7 6402 Lexus Bogardus 12 Naches Valle 86-10
8 6101 Shelby Hein 11 Eisenhower 83-05
9 5943 Cydnee Dufenhorst 12 Cedar Park C 83-01
10 6219 Kylie Scott 11 Glacier Peak 81-10
11 6707 Emily Kjelland 12 Sultan 81-04
12 5934 Jessica Abbott 11 Cedar Park C 80-01
13 6617 Kayla Dexter 12 Selah 80-00
14 6259 Victoria Eastman 12 Henry Jackso 78-08
15 6105 Jessica Laidlaw 10 Eisenhower 78-03
16 6704 Cassie Gress 12 Sultan 77-03
17 6710 Makayla McNaughton 10 Sultan 77-01
18 6014 Melissa Collinwood 11 Cedarcrest 76-04
19 5966 Gabby VanPuresum 11 Cedar Park C 73-06
20 6511 Jessica Colburn 10 Riverside 71-03
21 6283 Melissa Zalewski 12 Henry Jackso 71-00
22 6357 Ashley Sabin 10 Kittitas 70-08
23 6012 Muriah Carlson 12 Cedarcrest 70-05
24 6742 Samantha Arola 12 Sunnyside 69-06
25 6053 Bianca Gonzales 10 Chiawana 69-05
26 6275 Amira Thongdy 10 Henry Jackso 65-06
27 6086 Brooke Brown 10 Eisenhower 65-03
28 6618 Alli Evans 11 Selah 63-10
29 6090 Itzel Chavez 10 Eisenhower 63-07
30 6208 Lauren Jones 10 Glacier Peak 62-01
31 6793 Heather Andrew 11 White Pass 61-11
32 5871 Miranda Whitworth 10 A.C. Davis 61-06
33 6753 Adilene Palencia 10 Sunnyside 60-11
34 6429 Madeleine Burton 12 Nathan Hale 60-03
35 6802 Hannah Kelly 11 White Pass 59-11
36 6080 Elizabeth Armenta 11 Eisenhower 58-10
37 6449 Sanna Sepulveda 10 Nathan Hale 57-09
38 6516 Joanna Judd 12 Riverside 57-05
39 6629 Brooke Peyser 11 Selah 56-11
40 6622 Kacey Hartman 11 Selah 56-08
41 6388 Stephanie Perez 11 LaSalle 55-06
42 6050 Sydney Boothe 10 Chiawana 55-03
43 6613 Kaitlin Briggs 11 Selah 53-08
44 6830 Rachel Fry 10 A.C. Davis 53-07
44 6185 Kristin Zollars 9 Ellensburg 53-07
46 6401 Mackenzie Bartley 11 Naches Valle 52-09
47 6087 Samantha Brown 10 Eisenhower 51-01
48 6358 Madison Wilson 9 Kittitas 48-11
49 6627 Britney Murray 12 Selah 48-04
50 6351 Kaylee Brown 9 Kittitas 47-00
-- 6102 Carrie Johnston 12 Eisenhower ND

Event 39 Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6315 Colton Niblack 11 Henry Jackso 136-11
2 6160 Abel Soto 12 Eisenhower 132-08
3 5923 Chris Garnatz 12 Bellarmine P 132-01
4 6067 Jaden Espinoza 12 Chiawana 125-09
5 6234 John Higgins 11 Glacier Peak 121-09
6 6412 Jake Calaghan 10 Naches Valle 120-09
7 6649 Brandon Bertelsen 11 Selah 118-03
8 6071 Zachary Nay 10 Chiawana 118-00
9 6666 Chris Maybee 11 Selah 116-08
10 5973 Austin Donnel 12 Cedar Park C 116-07
11 6133 Luis DeLeon 12 Eisenhower 114-08
12 6149 Alex Murchie 12 Eisenhower 110-02
13 6548 Tory Petersen 11 Riverside 109-10
14 6765 Omar Cantu 11 Sunnyside 107-01
15 5994 Niles McClure 11 Cedar Park C 106-02
16 6818 Evan Martin 11 White Pass 104-06
17 6394 Christian Carlos 11 LaSalle 104-05
18 6552 Kyle Sauve 12 Riverside 104-01
19 6305 Erik Hasstedt 11 Henry Jackso 103-07
20 6187 Jason Glenn 9 Ellensburg 103-02
21 6399 Kenny Inaba 10 LaSalle 103-01
22 5986 Noah Keene 12 Cedar Park C 100-09
23 6343 Zachary Marko 11 Highland 100-00
24 6478 Winston Hallam-Eam 9 Nathan Hale 99-10
25 6462 Nicholas Castorian 11 Nathan Hale 99-08
26 6033 Matt Erickson 11 Cedarcrest 96-11
26 6144 Mikal Livingston 10 Eisenhower 96-11
28 6142 Alex Lakey 12 Eisenhower 96-05
29 5981 Kevin House 12 Cedar Park C 96-04
30 5877 Sebastian Hunt 12 A.C. Davis 95-06
31 6594 Chris Helmon 11 Seattle Prep 94-08
32 5876 Calvin Henriquez 11 A.C. Davis 94-07
33 6421 Josiah Meadows 12 Naches Valle 94-03
34 6699 Colton Justus 11 South Whidbe 94-02
35 6539 Terry Joy 12 Riverside 92-04
36 6047 Alex Zuvich 9 Cedarcrest 91-06
37 6003 Mark Stacy 11 Cedar Park C 91-03
38 6366 Sergio Fuentes 12 Kittitas 89-06
39 6035 Eli Gremmert 11 Cedarcrest 88-09
40 6790 Tim Stiteler 12 Sunnyside 85-00
41 6009 Christopher Yang 9 Cedar Park C 84-09
42 6537 Tyler Fragie 11 Riverside 84-05
43 5933 Max Wark 12 Bellarmine P 83-11
44 6668 Sean McCracken 11 Selah 83-05
45 6779 Juan Peralta 10 Sunnyside 83-01
46 6373 Reed Morgan 10 Kittitas 82-08
47 6808 Danny Cooper 9 White Pass 80-11
48 6323 Alex Senko 12 Henry Jackso 79-10
49 6816 Jared LaChine 11 White Pass 79-08
50 6496 Jonathon Martinez 9 Nathan Hale 79-02
51 6585 Charlie Brennan 10 Seattle Prep 78-00
52 6588 Andrew Carrosino 10 Seattle Prep 77-04
53 6815 Cody Kiehn 12 White Pass 77-01
54 6538 Joey Joy 10 Riverside 76-08
55 6374 Austin Ousland 9 Kittitas 75-08
56 6346 Eli Tucker 10 Highland 69-11
57 6127 Carlos Cerda Diaz 11 Eisenhower 67-10
58 6532 Nathan Conklin 11 Riverside 67-09
59 6673 Pedro Recondo 10 Selah 66-02
60 6190 Isaac Kindervag 10 Ellensburg 65-04
61 5899 Ocatvious Tookes 11 A.C. Davis 65-03
62 6419 Brandon Islas 11 Naches Valle 63-10
63 6415 Kaleb Curtice 10 Naches Valle 62-06
64 6821 Ryan Sadowski 12 White Pass 61-10
65 6819 Joel Moorhead 9 White Pass 60-08
66 6341 Luke Larsen 9 Highland 54-08
67 6813 Kalvin Hadaller 10 White Pass 34-04
-- 6065 Cameron Dahl 12 Chiawana ND

Event 40 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6052 Shelby Ellsworth 12 Chiawana 126-11
2 6086 Brooke Brown 10 Eisenhower 112-04
3 6685 Angelina Berger 10 South Whidbe 109-11
4 6644 Erika Wilson 10 Selah 108-07
5 5912 Nakaira Petty 11 Bellarmine P 106-01
6 6632 Madelyn Sattler 12 Selah 100-03
7 6404 Jessica Farris 12 Naches Valle 97-03
8 6382 Deanna Avalos 9 LaSalle 88-03
9 6219 Kylie Scott 11 Glacier Peak 85-04
10 6270 Heather Pettis 10 Henry Jackso 85-02
11 6101 Shelby Hein 11 Eisenhower 83-08
12 5967 Korinne Zoellick 11 Cedar Park C 82-02
13 6259 Victoria Eastman 12 Henry Jackso 82-01
14 6102 Carrie Johnston 12 Eisenhower 82-00
15 6830 Rachel Fry 10 A.C. Davis 81-00
16 5918 Marya Wargacki 12 Bellarmine P 80-04
17 6516 Joanna Judd 12 Riverside 79-07
18 6747 Lidia Gonzales 11 Sunnyside 79-01
19 6710 Makayla McNaughton 10 Sultan 78-04
20 6741 Mellissa Amaro 12 Sunnyside 76-07
21 6389 Cassie Riel 9 LaSalle 75-07
22 6517 Shonda Kimrey 10 Riverside 75-06
23 6445 Megan Mooney 9 Nathan Hale 75-00
24 5954 Michelle Mayer 9 Cedar Park C 73-07
25 6014 Melissa Collinwood 11 Cedarcrest 72-06
26 6801 Kendra Jenni 11 White Pass 72-01
27 6796 Kaylynn Carlson 12 White Pass 71-10
28 6022 Marissa Keefe 12 Cedarcrest 70-09
29 6212 Amanda Muchmore 12 Glacier Peak 70-04
30 6795 Cassandra Carlson 11 White Pass 69-10
31 6629 Brooke Peyser 11 Selah 68-04
32 6756 Charley Rollinger 10 Sunnyside 66-01
33 6053 Bianca Gonzales 10 Chiawana 65-07
34 6618 Alli Evans 11 Selah 64-09
35 6358 Madison Wilson 9 Kittitas 63-08
36 5966 Gabby VanPuresum 11 Cedar Park C 63-04
37 6704 Cassie Gress 12 Sultan 62-04
38 5943 Cydnee Dufenhorst 12 Cedar Park C 60-11
39 6330 Bianca Morales 9 Highland 60-09
40 5917 Emmelia Wargacki 10 Bellarmine P 60-00
41 6401 Mackenzie Bartley 11 Naches Valle 59-00
42 6639 Melisa Valencia 10 Selah 58-02
43 6018 Hanna Gibson 11 Cedarcrest 57-05
44 6437 Jamie Johnson 9 Nathan Hale 56-08
45 6104 Katie Klingele 9 Eisenhower 54-04
46 5939 Cara Boesen 11 Cedar Park C 52-06
47 5955 Ryan Miller 12 Cedar Park C 50-01
48 6610 Taylor Batrum 9 Selah 43-00
49 6351 Kaylee Brown 9 Kittitas 39-09
50 5959 Nicole Oswald 11 Cedar Park C 34-09

Event 41 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5924 Quinn Hale 12 Bellarmine P 185-07
2 6238 Erik Larsen 12 Glacier Peak 158-01
3 6543 Travis Mazulo 12 Riverside 154-11
4 6067 Jaden Espinoza 12 Chiawana 152-10
5 6772 Miguel Guzman 11 Sunnyside 152-05
6 6135 Jason Easter 11 Eisenhower 150-00
7 6301 Joseph Eidsmoe 12 Henry Jackso 147-00
8 5981 Kevin House 12 Cedar Park C 142-03
9 6233 Isaac Graves 12 Glacier Peak 139-09
10 6586 Max Bubar 11 Seattle Prep 139-00
11 6003 Mark Stacy 11 Cedar Park C 138-00
12 6296 Tony Carnevale 12 Henry Jackso 137-02
13 6776 Fernando Madrigal 12 Sunnyside 134-04
14 5932 David Vercillo 11 Bellarmine P 132-10
15 6336 Josh Chronister 10 Highland 130-11
16 5889 Benjamin Mobley 11 A.C. Davis 130-00
17 6036 Justin Houser 11 Cedarcrest 127-10
18 6478 Winston Hallam-Eam 9 Nathan Hale 123-03
19 6664 Juan Marmolejo 10 Selah 123-01
20 6533 Morgan Cordier 10 Riverside 122-04
21 6529 Joey Allen 10 Riverside 121-05
22 6594 Chris Helmon 11 Seattle Prep 120-02
23 5984 Chris Johnson 12 Cedar Park C 117-09
24 6647 Andrew Au 10 Selah 117-08
25 6411 Trevor Bailey 12 Naches Valle 115-05
26 6424 Kyle Stanley 12 Naches Valle 114-09
27 6649 Brandon Bertelsen 11 Selah 113-08
28 6377 Burke Peters 11 Kittitas 113-01
29 6070 Daniel Hughes 12 Chiawana 112-09
30 6666 Chris Maybee 11 Selah 112-06
31 6815 Cody Kiehn 12 White Pass 109-10
32 6418 Matt Hatchell 11 Naches Valle 109-09
33 5973 Austin Donnel 12 Cedar Park C 109-05
34 5879 Orion Karn 11 A.C. Davis 107-05
35 5986 Noah Keene 12 Cedar Park C 106-11
36 6829 Alan Lorea 12 Sunnyside 106-01
37 6046 Josh Zimmerman 9 Cedarcrest 105-10
38 6699 Colton Justus 11 South Whidbe 105-07
39 6678 Cody Scott 10 Selah 104-06
40 6597 Niel Kee 11 Seattle Prep 103-08
41 5925 Logan Harris 10 Bellarmine P 103-06
42 6545 Corey Morgan 10 Riverside 101-11
43 6127 Carlos Cerda Diaz 11 Eisenhower 101-00
43 5892 Helvin Rivas 12 A.C. Davis 101-00
45 6538 Joey Joy 10 Riverside 99-05
46 6807 Daniel Bates 10 White Pass 97-10
47 6415 Kaleb Curtice 10 Naches Valle 97-01
48 6399 Kenny Inaba 10 LaSalle 96-05
49 6484 Bryce Johnson 9 Nathan Hale 92-03
50 6652 Drew Carney 10 Selah 92-01
51 6394 Christian Carlos 11 LaSalle 90-03
52 6806 Caleb Barajas 9 White Pass 80-07
53 6344 Koty Mccrory 11 Highland 80-06
54 6374 Austin Ousland 9 Kittitas 78-03
55 6683 Seth Villafan 10 Selah 76-09
56 6488 Max Konsker 9 Nathan Hale 76-00
57 6828 Omar Sanchez 10 Sunnyside 75-09
58 6459 Braxton Basha 11 Nathan Hale 74-10
59 6723 James Boglivi 10 Sultan 69-07
60 6007 Karl Wierman 11 Cedar Park C 64-11

Event 42 Girls Long Jump Frosh
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6211 Jessica Miller 9 Glacier Peak 14-01.75 NWI
2 5868 Teresa Salazar 10 A.C. Davis 13-08.75 NWI
3 6253 Samantha Boyle 9 Henry Jackso 13-02.50 NWI
4 6640 Ashley Weeks 9 Selah 12-06.25 NWI
5 6514 Stephanie Goodhue 9 Riverside 12-03.75 NWI
6 6715 Hannah Risenmay 9 Sultan 12-03.50 NWI
7 6446 Madeline Paul 9 Nathan Hale 12-02.50 NWI
8 6569 Adrienne Herkes 9 Seattle Prep 11-10.75 NWI
9 6440 Sarah Luth 9 Nathan Hale 11-04.75 NWI
10 6625 Theresa Lynch 10 Selah 11-03.25 NWI
11 6438 Iris Kwong 9 Nathan Hale 10-06.00 NWI
12 6172 Julia Bramstedt 9 Ellensburg 10-03.25 NWI
13 6452 Felicidad Smith 9 Nathan Hale 10-02.50 NWI
14 6088 Crystal Castro 9 Eisenhower 9-09.50 NWI
-- 6637 Rachel Underwood 9 Selah ND NWI

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6559 Kate Adler 10 Seattle Prep 16-01.75 NWI
2 6083 Lizzie Blanchard 11 Eisenhower 15-09.50 NWI
3 6054 Danielle Loving 10 Chiawana 15-03.00 NWI
4 6057 Madison Powers 10 Chiawana 14-11.75 NWI
5 5961 Mikaela Raschick 12 Cedar Park C 14-11.00 NWI
6 5870 Sheila Silvas 10 A.C. Davis 14-10.25 NWI
7 5863 Karla Martinez 10 A.C. Davis 14-09.50 NWI
8 6435 Veronica Ivancic 11 Nathan Hale 14-09.00 NWI
9 6804 Jeanie Mullins 11 White Pass 14-08.50 NWI
10 6524 Haleigh Paul 11 Riverside 14-06.25 NWI
11 6565 Shanley DeFrancia 12 Seattle Prep 14-05.50 NWI
12 6645 Kailee Wood 10 Selah 14-04.00 NWI
12 6221 India Smith 10 Glacier Peak 14-04.00 NWI
14 6526 Alex Rich 11 Riverside 14-03.75 NWI
15 5906 Jasmine Glaspie 12 Bellarmine P 14-01.50 NWI
16 6355 Maren Perterson 10 Kittitas 14-01.00 NWI
17 6520 Sandra McDonald 10 Riverside 14-00.75 NWI
18 6202 Clare Cosper 12 Glacier Peak 14-00.25 NWI
19 5914 Larisa Robic 9 Bellarmine P 14-00.00 NWI
19 5918 Marya Wargacki 12 Bellarmine P 14-00.00 NWI
21 6115 Destiny Sanford 10 Eisenhower 13-10.25 NWI
22 6713 Kalyn Ott 10 Sultan 13-09.50 NWI
23 6254 Brenna Bozich 12 Henry Jackso 13-09.25 NWI
24 6643 Taylor Wicht 9 Selah 13-09.00 NWI
25 6275 Amira Thongdy 10 Henry Jackso 13-07.25 NWI
26 6581 Bailey Sonne 9 Seattle Prep 13-04.25 NWI
27 6705 MacKenzie Hammon 12 Sultan 13-04.00 NWI
28 6099 Casey Guilland 12 Eisenhower 13-02.75 NWI
29 6265 Christine Le 10 Henry Jackso 13-02.50 NWI
29 6758 Ayla Schmick 12 Sunnyside 13-02.50 NWI
31 6207 Reanna Jarchow 10 Glacier Peak 13-02.00 NWI
32 6525 Anna Price 11 Riverside 12-11.00 NWI
33 6712 Carley Nelson 10 Sultan 12-09.00 NWI
34 6741 Mellissa Amaro 12 Sunnyside 12-06.00 NWI
35 6348 Diana Acevedo 11 Kittitas 12-03.50 NWI
36 6105 Jessica Laidlaw 10 Eisenhower 12-01.50 NWI
36 6518 Miranda Lajiness 10 Riverside 12-01.50 NWI
38 6528 Ambriyana Wooten 10 Riverside 12-00.25 NWI
39 6093 Dezarae Franklin 10 Eisenhower 11-10.50 NWI
40 6183 Megan Thompson 10 Ellensburg 11-06.00 NWI
40 6615 Ally Coburn 11 Selah 11-06.00 NWI
42 6527 Anna Spano 11 Riverside 10-11.25 NWI
43 5936 Anna Bean 12 Cedar Park C 10-10.50 NWI
44 6748 Melina Gonzalez 11 Sunnyside 10-07.00 NWI
45 6442 Sydney Matsuda-Fon 10 Nathan Hale 10-06.00 NWI
45 6120 Gabby Vasquez 10 Eisenhower 10-06.00 NWI
47 6092 Andrea Espinoza 11 Eisenhower 9-10.00 NWI
48 6694 Brenna Parrick 11 South Whidbe 9-08.75 NWI
49 6512 Josie Dykeman 10 Riverside 8-11.50 NWI
50 6329 Amber Dulaney 11 Highland 6-10.50 NWI

Event 44 Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 5929 Michael Rector 11 Bellarmine P 21-10.50 NWI
2 6696 Will Hallberg 12 South Whidbe 21-08.50 NWI
3 6587 Tere' Calloway 10 Seattle Prep 20-02.50 NWI
4 6136 Mike Esparza 12 Eisenhower 19-09.50 NWI
5 5903 Deion Wright 11 A.C. Davis 19-04.00 NWI
6 6230 Sean Elledge 10 Glacier Peak 19-00.00 NWI
7 6166 Tanner Urlacher 12 Eisenhower 18-10.00 NWI
7 6297 Brenden Casel 10 Henry Jackso 18-10.00 NWI
9 6820 Daniel Park 11 White Pass 18-08.00 NWI
10 5895 Scotty Shead 11 A.C. Davis 18-05.00 NWI
11 5974 Ben Fuchs 12 Cedar Park C 18-04.00 NWI
12 5931 Jared Sinsheimer 9 Bellarmine P 18-03.50 NWI
12 6814 Coy Hanger 11 White Pass 18-03.50 NWI
14 6791 Ryan White 9 Sunnyside 18-03.00 NWI
15 6237 Austin Kiser 10 Glacier Peak 18-01.50 NWI
16 6244 Colton Rud 12 Glacier Peak 17-11.00 NWI
16 6547 Gavin Petersen 12 Riverside 17-11.00 NWI
18 6078 Stephen Walter 12 Chiawana 17-10.50 NWI
19 6242 Michael Palmer 10 Glacier Peak 17-10.00 NWI
20 6727 Steven Doubek 10 Sultan 17-09.50 NWI
20 6592 Brett Frank-Looney 11 Seattle Prep 17-09.50 NWI
22 6327 Tony Tran 12 Henry Jackso 17-09.00 NWI
23 6655 Kyran Davis 12 Selah 17-08.00 NWI
24 6507 JC Taggart 10 Nathan Hale 17-07.00 NWI
25 6495 Badhasa Margarsa 11 Nathan Hale 17-06.00 NWI
26 6780 Ruben Prado 12 Sunnyside 17-04.50 NWI
27 6037 Zach Jordan 11 Cedarcrest 17-03.50 NWI
28 6671 Colton Peyser 9 Selah 17-02.00 NWI
29 6362 Luke Eslinger 11 Kittitas 16-10.00 NWI
30 6657 Zach Goodpaster 10 Selah 16-09.50 NWI
31 6550 Jeff Reed 10 Riverside 16-05.00 NWI
32 6140 Joseph Keeton 12 Eisenhower 16-03.50 NWI
33 6487 Daniel Koala 11 Nathan Hale 16-02.50 NWI
34 6787 Eduardo Salmeron 10 Sunnyside 16-00.50 NWI
34 6288 Gavin Basuel 9 Henry Jackso 16-00.50 NWI
36 6390 Josh Adkins 9 LaSalle 15-08.00 NWI
37 6005 Daniel Tang 11 Cedar Park C 15-07.50 NWI
38 6338 Case Duncan 10 Highland 15-03.50 NWI
39 6188 Erick Gonzalez 9 Ellensburg 15-01.50 NWI
40 6040 Ryan McGinnis 10 Cedarcrest 14-11.00 NWI
41 6558 Sam Zanoni 9 Riverside 14-04.00 NWI
42 5984 Chris Johnson 12 Cedar Park C 14-01.50 NWI
43 6481 Galvin Healy 10 Nathan Hale 14-01.00 NWI
44 6485 Alex Karasick 10 Nathan Hale 13-09.00 NWI
45 6831 Gabriel Ibañez 10 A.C. Davis 11-07.50 NWI
46 6505 Duncan Starostka 9 Nathan Hale 10-05.00 NWI
47 6902 Scott Taylor 11 Nathan Hale 9-11.00 NWI
48 6506 Edward Tabor 10 Nathan Hale 9-08.00 NWI
-- 6424 Kyle Stanley 12 Naches Valle ND NWI
-- 5982 Peter Hsu 11 Cedar Park C ND NWI

Event 45 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6453 Naivasha Sophusson 12 Nathan Hale 33-01.50 NWI
2 6804 Jeanie Mullins 11 White Pass 32-06.00 NWI
3 6410 Kelly Snyder 12 Naches Valle 32-00.00 NWI
4 6273 Carinne Rawlins 12 Henry Jackso 31-06.00 NWI
5 6221 India Smith 10 Glacier Peak 31-04.50 NWI
6 6054 Danielle Loving 10 Chiawana 31-01.50 NWI
7 6099 Casey Guilland 12 Eisenhower 31-01.00 NWI
8 6202 Clare Cosper 12 Glacier Peak 31-00.00 NWI
9 6520 Sandra McDonald 10 Riverside 30-06.00 NWI
10 6705 MacKenzie Hammon 12 Sultan 30-01.25 NWI
11 6207 Reanna Jarchow 10 Glacier Peak 29-10.50 NWI
12 6561 Nina Anderson 12 Seattle Prep 29-07.75 NWI
13 6350 Sierra Brooks 10 Kittitas 28-10.00 NWI
14 5918 Marya Wargacki 12 Bellarmine P 28-02.50 NWI
15 6277 Hannah Traficante 11 Henry Jackso 28-02.00 NWI
16 6206 Jenna Hess 10 Glacier Peak 28-01.50 NWI
17 6583 Kristina Teodoro 10 Seattle Prep 28-00.00 NWI
18 6623 Makayla Huckabee 11 Selah 27-01.50 NWI
19 6117 Maria Suarez 12 Eisenhower 27-01.25 NWI
20 5908 Katherine Joyce 10 Bellarmine P 27-00.75 NWI
21 6758 Ayla Schmick 12 Sunnyside 26-09.50 NWI
22 6172 Julia Bramstedt 9 Ellensburg 24-11.00 NWI
23 6105 Jessica Laidlaw 10 Eisenhower 23-02.50 NWI

Event 46 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6696 Will Hallberg 12 South Whidbe 45-02.50 NWI
2 6297 Brenden Casel 10 Henry Jackso 39-03.50 NWI
3 6814 Coy Hanger 11 White Pass 38-05.50 NWI
4 6000 Joseph Siegwald 9 Cedar Park C J38-05.50 NWI
5 6787 Eduardo Salmeron 10 Sunnyside 37-11.50 NWI
6 6727 Steven Doubek 10 Sultan 37-02.50 NWI
7 5931 Jared Sinsheimer 9 Bellarmine P 36-07.00 NWI
8 6547 Gavin Petersen 12 Riverside 36-02.50 NWI
9 6372 Tyler McIrvin 9 Kittitas 36-01.00 NWI
9 6655 Kyran Davis 12 Selah 36-01.00 NWI
11 6237 Austin Kiser 10 Glacier Peak 35-04.00 NWI
12 6550 Jeff Reed 10 Riverside 35-01.00 NWI
12 6230 Sean Elledge 10 Glacier Peak 35-01.00 NWI
14 6507 JC Taggart 10 Nathan Hale 34-07.50 NWI
15 6242 Michael Palmer 10 Glacier Peak 33-07.00 NWI
16 6780 Ruben Prado 12 Sunnyside 32-10.00 NWI
-- 6424 Kyle Stanley 12 Naches Valle ND NWI
-- 6188 Erick Gonzalez 9 Ellensburg ND NWI
-- 6381 Logan Webber 9 Kittitas ND NWI
-- 6135 Jason Easter 11 Eisenhower ND NWI
-- 6166 Tanner Urlacher 12 Eisenhower ND NWI
-- 6299 Chris Dang 10 Henry Jackso ND NWI

Event 47 Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6221 India Smith 10 Glacier Peak 4-08.00
2 6207 Reanna Jarchow 10 Glacier Peak 4-04.00
3 6389 Cassie Riel 9 LaSalle 4-02.00
4 6515 Aleya Hoffmaster 9 Riverside 4-00.00
4 6758 Ayla Schmick 12 Sunnyside 4-00.00
-- 5858 Rachel Delong 9 A.C. Davis NH
-- 6711 Maria McNaughton 9 Sultan NH
-- 5861 Sophie Ketcham 9 A.C. Davis NH
-- 6452 Felicidad Smith 9 Nathan Hale NH
-- 6437 Jamie Johnson 9 Nathan Hale NH
-- 6797 K.C. Christian 9 White Pass NH

Event 48 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6641 Michelle Weeks 12 Selah 5-02.00
2 6058 Sadie Sparks 11 Chiawana 5-00.00
3 6049 Kylee Black 11 Chiawana 4-06.00
4 6617 Kayla Dexter 12 Selah J4-06.00
5 5961 Mikaela Raschick 12 Cedar Park C 4-04.00
5 6510 Jessica Chrisp 10 Riverside 4-04.00
7 5912 Nakaira Petty 11 Bellarmine P J4-04.00
7 5908 Katherine Joyce 10 Bellarmine P J4-04.00
9 6094 Rachel Freeman 11 Eisenhower J4-04.00
9 6576 Katie O'Neil 10 Seattle Prep J4-04.00
11 6570 Kate Hisken 11 Seattle Prep J4-04.00
11 6793 Heather Andrew 11 White Pass J4-04.00
13 6705 MacKenzie Hammon 12 Sultan J4-04.00
14 6278 Crystal Tray 9 Henry Jackso J4-04.00
15 6720 Chloe Tutor 9 Sultan 4-02.00
15 6521 Delaney McMahon 10 Riverside 4-02.00
15 6407 Elizabeth Kozak 9 Naches Valle 4-02.00
18 6443 Grace McNalley 10 Nathan Hale 4-00.00
18 6566 Melissa Dickinson 9 Seattle Prep 4-00.00
18 6579 Sarah Schwaegler 11 Seattle Prep 4-00.00
18 6832 Mikayla Cooper 11 White Pass 4-00.00
-- 5870 Sheila Silvas 10 A.C. Davis NH

Event 49 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5931 Jared Sinsheimer 9 Bellarmine P 5-04.00
2 6672 Cameron Rath 10 Selah J5-04.00
3 6157 Drew Schreiber 9 Eisenhower 5-02.00
4 6230 Sean Elledge 10 Glacier Peak J5-02.00
5 6161 Andy Soto 9 Eisenhower J5-02.00
6 6700 Cooper Nichols 9 South Whidbe 5-00.00
7 6242 Michael Palmer 10 Glacier Peak 4-10.00
7 6549 Brayden Proctor 10 Riverside 4-10.00
7 6165 Bennett Ullom 9 Eisenhower 4-10.00
7 5990 Brandon Leonardi 9 Cedar Park C 4-10.00
11 6556 Casey White 9 Riverside 4-08.00
11 5875 Kingsavardkied Har 10 A.C. Davis 4-08.00
11 6395 Josh Carter 10 LaSalle 4-08.00
-- 6554 Hunter Smith 9 Riverside NH
-- 6497 Rajah Matthews 10 Nathan Hale NH
-- 6684 Chris Weeks 10 Selah NH
-- 6040 Ryan McGinnis 10 Cedarcrest NH
-- 6488 Max Konsker 9 Nathan Hale NH 40800
-- 6536 JD Flores 9 Riverside NH
-- 6290 Jake Billmyer 10 Henry Jackso NH
-- 6170 Eric Wilson 9 Eisenhower NH
-- 6390 Josh Adkins 9 LaSalle NH
-- 6545 Corey Morgan 10 Riverside NH

Event 50 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6818 Evan Martin 11 White Pass 6-00.00
2 6195 Cody Allen Russell 12 Ellensburg 5-10.00
3 6738 Theo Vandenekart 12 Sultan 5-08.00
4 6062 Brett Adamson 12 Chiawana 5-06.00
5 6166 Tanner Urlacher 12 Eisenhower J5-06.00
6 6787 Eduardo Salmeron 10 Sunnyside 5-04.00
7 6248 Austin Tarvin 11 Glacier Peak J5-04.00
8 5895 Scotty Shead 11 A.C. Davis J5-04.00
8 6812 Jeff Fenbert 10 White Pass J5-04.00
10 6237 Austin Kiser 10 Glacier Peak J5-04.00
11 6135 Jason Easter 11 Eisenhower 5-02.00
11 5882 Austin Lynn 11 A.C. Davis 5-02.00
13 6192 Josh McClary 12 Ellensburg 5-00.00
14 6318 Alex Pazevik 9 Henry Jackso 4-10.00
15 6598 Jason Ko 9 Seattle Prep 4-08.00
15 6487 Daniel Koala 11 Nathan Hale 4-08.00
-- 6495 Badhasa Margarsa 11 Nathan Hale NH

Event 51 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6264 Brianne Laird 11 Henry Jackso 8-06.00
2 5967 Korinne Zoellick 11 Cedar Park C 8-00.00
3 6117 Maria Suarez 12 Eisenhower 7-06.00
4 6108 Brianna Mares 12 Eisenhower J7-06.00
5 6387 Colleen Newell 12 LaSalle J7-06.00
6 6251 Emi Asuncion 10 Henry Jackso J7-06.00
7 6019 Molly Gorman 11 Cedarcrest 7-00.00
7 6718 Brittany Tabor 11 Sultan 7-00.00
7 6795 Cassandra Carlson 11 White Pass 7-00.00
7 6719 Emily Tompkins 11 Sultan 7-00.00
7 6442 Sydney Matsuda-Fon 10 Nathan Hale 7-00.00
7 6206 Jenna Hess 10 Glacier Peak 7-00.00
13 5940 Sofi Cleveland 12 Cedar Park C 6-06.00
13 6740 Vanessa Alvarez 9 Sunnyside 6-06.00
13 6625 Theresa Lynch 10 Selah 6-06.00
13 5941 Kate Dedo 10 Cedar Park C 6-06.00
13 6116 Selena Santacruz 10 Eisenhower 6-06.00
18 6179 Maddy Jenkins 9 Ellensburg 6-00.00
-- 6079 Erika Arellance 10 Eisenhower NH

Event 52 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6494 Lev Marcus 10 Nathan Hale 13-00.00
2 5969 Daniel Calhoon 10 Cedar Park C 11-00.00
3 6671 Colton Peyser 9 Selah 10-00.00
4 6535 Robert Fair 12 Riverside J10-00.00
5 6310 Everett Kleven 10 Henry Jackso 9-06.00
6 6541 John LaRue 10 Riverside 8-06.00
7 6785 Edgar Rodriguez 11 Sunnyside 8-00.00
7 6361 Zeb Eliers 10 Kittitas 8-00.00
9 6669 Ryan Miller 9 Selah 7-06.00
9 6724 Mikel Bonin 10 Sultan 7-06.00
9 6150 John Nichols 10 Eisenhower 7-06.00
12 6292 Baily Brindle 10 Henry Jackso 7-00.00
-- 6141 Ian Kinney 9 Eisenhower NH

Event 53 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5894 Marcus Schooley 12 A.C. Davis 14-00.00
2 6138 Jacob Hino 11 Eisenhower 13-00.00
3 6140 Joseph Keeton 12 Eisenhower 12-06.00
4 6296 Tony Carnevale 12 Henry Jackso 11-06.00
5 6339 Tyler Hakala 12 Highland J11-06.00
6 6302 Derek Gomoluch 12 Henry Jackso 11-00.00
7 6163 Nelson Thai 12 Eisenhower J11-00.00
8 6360 Matt Driver 10 Kittitas 10-06.00
8 6289 Chris Bentley 12 Henry Jackso 10-06.00
10 6820 Daniel Park 11 White Pass 10-00.00
10 6363 Cesar Espinoza 12 Kittitas 10-00.00
10 6192 Josh McClary 12 Ellensburg 10-00.00
13 5985 Trevin Jorgenson 12 Cedar Park C 9-00.00
14 5975 Spencer Gevers 11 Cedar Park C 8-06.00
15 6147 Ben Minick 11 Eisenhower 8-00.00
-- 6555 Tanner Spackman 12 Riverside NH
Ytext/html_Mhttp://www.sunfairrun.com/t&f_2011/20110326holder/20110326results-scores.html (?]o…”Ÿ¥ñ¬ñ¶ ò