Licensed to Eisenhower High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   36th Annual Don Holder Relays - 3/27/2010                   
                            Eisenhower High School                             
                         Zaepfel Stadium/Holder Track                          
                                    Results                                    

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Valley-Yakima                 WVYK             60  
                2 Glacier Peak                       GLPE             52  
                2 Eisenhower                         EISN             52  
                4 Woodinville                        WDNV             47  
                5 Henry Jackson                      JACK             42  
                6 Chiawana                           CHIA             39  
                7 Abbotsford                         ABBO             34  
                8 Cedarcrest                         CEDC             29  
                9 Nathan Hale                        NTHL             18  
                9 White Pass                         WPAS             18  
               11 Seattle Prep                       SEAP             17  
               12 Riverside                          RSID             16  
               12 Newport-Bellevue                   NWPT             16  
               14 Sunnyside                          SUNN             15  
               15 Sultan                             SULT             10  
               16 South Whidbey                      SWHD              9  
               17 LaSalle                            LASA              8  
               18 Richland                           RICH              6  
               19 Cedar Park Christian               CPCB              4  
               20 Ellensburg                         ELLE              2  
               20 A.C. Davis                         DVIS              2  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Henry Jackson                      JACK             68  
                2 Eisenhower                         EISN             48  
                2 Woodinville                        WDNV             48  
                4 Glacier Peak                       GLPE             33  
                5 Seattle Prep                       SEAP             31  
                5 Sunnyside                          SUNN             31  
                7 Abbotsford                         ABBO             28  
                8 Cedarcrest                         CEDC             25  
                9 Newport-Bellevue                   NWPT             24  
               10 South Whidbey                      SWHD             22  
               10 A.C. Davis                         DVIS             22  
               12 Nathan Hale                        NTHL             18  
               13 Cedar Park Christian               CPCB             15  
               14 Chiawana                           CHIA             13  
               15 Sultan                             SULT             12  
               16 Kittitas                           KITT             11  
               17 White Pass                         WPAS             10  
               17 West Valley-Yakima                 WVYK             10  
               19 LaSalle                            LASA              9  
               20 Ellensburg                         ELLE              8  
               21 Selah                              SELA              4  
               21 Riverside                          RSID              4  
               23 Highland                           HILD              2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Henry Jackson                      JACK            110  
                2 Eisenhower                         EISN            100  
                3 Woodinville                        WDNV             95  
                4 Glacier Peak                       GLPE             85  
                5 West Valley-Yakima                 WVYK             70  
                6 Abbotsford                         ABBO             62  
                7 Cedarcrest                         CEDC             54  
                8 Chiawana                           CHIA             52  
                9 Seattle Prep                       SEAP             48  
               10 Sunnyside                          SUNN             46  
               11 Newport-Bellevue                   NWPT             40  
               12 Nathan Hale                        NTHL             36  
               13 South Whidbey                      SWHD             31  
               14 White Pass                         WPAS             28  
               15 A.C. Davis                         DVIS             24  
               16 Sultan                             SULT             22  
               17 Riverside                          RSID             20  
               18 Cedar Park Christian               CPCB             19  
               19 LaSalle                            LASA             17  
               20 Kittitas                           KITT             11  
               21 Ellensburg                         ELLE             10  
               22 Richland                           RICH              6  
               23 Selah                              SELA              4  
               24 Highland                           HILD              2  

 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    78 Alexandra Siemens    9 Abbotsford            11:18.97  
  2  1073 Mikel Elliott       12 White Pass            11:22.97  
  3   244 Berenice Penaloza   11 Eisenhower            11:40.71  
  4   153 Brenna Eldredge     11 Cedarcrest            11:42.18  
  5   162 Cara Strodel        11 Cedarcrest            11:43.59  
  6   354 Sarah Whybark       11 Glacier Peak          11:48.11  
  7   706 Jess Mildes         10 Riverside             12:01.96  
  8   526 Siena Noe           12 LaSalle               12:03.62  
  9   613 Jessica Spray        9 Newport-Bell          12:15.68  
 10  1066 Nicole Anderson     11 White Pass            12:20.13  
 11  1026 Margret Parobek     10 West Valley-          12:27.61  
 12   342 Stephanie Jones     12 Glacier Peak          12:36.70  
 13   826 Haley Packard       10 Selah                 12:38.26  
 14   416 Elise Tyler         11 Henry Jackso          12:50.56  
 15   597 Michelle Altizer     9 Newport-Bell          13:02.19  
 16   150 A Chittenden        12 Cedarcrest            13:05.31  
 17   616 Venecia Xu          10 Newport-Bell          13:08.56  
 18   339 Ashley Jensen       11 Glacier Peak          13:24.42  
 19   419 Claire Wilson       11 Henry Jackso          13:33.06  
 20   560 Ellie Phillips      10 Nathan Hale           13:38.62  
 21   766 Erika Jensen        11 Seattle Prep          13:52.76  
 22   768 Karen Marcjan       10 Seattle Prep          13:53.13  
 23   393 Ashlen Funke        10 Henry Jackso          13:55.14  
 24   304 Anna Nelson         10 Ellensburg            13:57.82  
 25    73 Caitlyn Bushe       12 Abbotsford            14:29.90  
 26   289 Sarah Aubol         11 Ellensburg            14:58.42  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   276 Grey Peone          10 Eisenhower             4:38.94  
  2   904 Sam Lee             10 South Whidbe           4:42.80  
  3   324 Jeffrey Ott         10 Ellensburg             4:46.42  
  4   287 Santos Vargas       10 Eisenhower             4:47.61  
  5   262 Delfino Dominguez    9 Eisenhower             4:48.54  
  6   279 Jaziel Rodriquez    10 Eisenhower             4:49.42  
  7  1050 Chase Mears         10 West Valley-           4:52.28  
  8   431 Nicholas Calacat    10 Henry Jackso           4:53.23  
  9   329 Ben Solem           10 Ellensburg             4:53.40  
 10   802 Keenan Piper         9 Seattle Prep           4:53.52  
 11    71 Joel Yallup          9 A.C. Davis             4:54.51  
 12   727 Daniel Hart          9 Riverside              4:54.79  
 13   793 Connor Howard        9 Seattle Prep           4:54.95  
 14   178 Mitchell Montgomer  10 Cedarcrest             4:55.89  
 15   641 Grant Stein          9 Newport-Bell           4:57.96  
 16   581 Noah Heidenreich    10 Nathan Hale            4:58.58  
 17   852 Brad Kahn           10 Selah                  4:59.78  
 18   265 Gabriel Garcia       9 Eisenhower             5:01.49  
 19   368 Sam Jouzapaitis     10 Glacier Peak           5:03.71  
 20   167 Dominic Dams         9 Cedarcrest             5:04.05  
 21   126 Michael Holmquist   10 Cedar Park C           5:04.36  
 22   284 Carter Svendsen      9 Eisenhower             5:05.52  
 23   132 Connor Macdonald     9 Cedar Park C           5:05.81  
 24   122 Matt Glover         10 Cedar Park C           5:06.14  
 25   428 Brandon Brown        9 Henry Jackso           5:06.83  
 26   257 Kyle Chapman        10 Eisenhower             5:06.84  
 27   574 Zach Gallimore      10 Nathan Hale            5:08.95  
 28    37 Collin Buckley       9 A.C. Davis             5:09.79  
 29   185 Cody Wanichek        9 Cedarcrest             5:10.07  
 30   681 Hisham Khayyat       9 Richland               5:10.77  
 31   462 Clarke Sterling      9 Henry Jackso           5:11.07  
 32   871 Ethan Smith          9 Selah                  5:12.44  
 33   443 Connor Hayes         9 Henry Jackso           5:12.59  
 34   804 Mike Sauvage        10 Seattle Prep           5:12.70  
 35   644 Nicholas Taylor      9 Newport-Bell           5:13.66  
 36   165 Dante Bournique     10 Cedarcrest             5:13.88  
 37   984 Anthony Garcia      10 Sunnyside              5:14.40  
 38   288 Tyler York           9 Eisenhower             5:14.98  
 39   421 Austin Allen        10 Henry Jackso           5:15.99  
 40   542 Josh Noel           10 LaSalle                5:18.65  
 41   448 Caleb Lance          9 Henry Jackso           5:22.16  
 42   363 Steven Francis      10 Glacier Peak           5:23.97  
 43   867 Jose Rocha          10 Selah                  5:24.54  
 44    54 Bryan Martinez       9 A.C. Davis             5:25.11  
 45   457 Landon Petterson     9 Henry Jackso           5:27.38  
 46  1003 Freddie Roman       11 Sunnyside              5:29.60  
 47   982 Manuel Dimas         9 Sunnyside              5:29.62  
 48    41 Cesar Covarrubias   10 A.C. Davis             5:29.85  
 49   576 Moshe Gordan        10 Nathan Hale            5:31.52  
 50   747 Austin Shannon      10 Riverside              5:33.88  
 51   596 Walter Wilson       10 Nathan Hale            5:34.96  
 52   981 Guillermo Dimas     10 Sunnyside              5:35.76  
 53   721 Nathan Conley       10 Riverside              5:39.87  
 54   575 Martin Garcia       10 Nathan Hale            5:42.49  
 55   621 Eric Cheuk           9 Newport-Bell           5:43.54  
 56    43 Sam Fiander          9 A.C. Davis             5:44.03  
 57   989 Edgar Hernandez     11 Sunnyside              5:48.36  
 58   512 Sam Tracy           10 Kittitas               5:59.38  
 59   841 Ryan Beecroft        9 Selah                  6:13.18  
 60    60 Aristeo Miramontes   9 A.C. Davis             6:23.30  
 61   866 Stefan Robinson      9 Selah                  6:28.07  
 62   481 Noah Westbay         9 Highland               6:34.55  
 63   474 Antonio Hilton       9 Highland               6:36.10  
 --   423 Jacob Atkinson      10 Henry Jackso                DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   386 Lauren Briggs        9 Henry Jackso           5:43.99   54423
  2    25 Grace Noe            9 A.C. Davis             5:44.23  
  3   894 Lillianna Stelling   9 South Whidbe           5:46.82  
  4   646 Natalie April       10 Richland               5:53.24  
  5   405 Destiny Mora         9 Henry Jackso           5:57.63  
  6   188 Sydney Boothe        9 Chiawana               6:03.92  
  7   705 Delaney McMahon      9 Riverside              6:04.11  
  8   403 Megan McGrath        9 Henry Jackso           6:04.65  
  9   887 Nora Felt            9 South Whidbe           6:06.23  
 10   346 Aubree Pederson      9 Glacier Peak           6:07.28  
 11   603 Cayla Gleaton        9 Newport-Bell           6:07.83  
 12   189 Hannah Bosch         9 Chiawana               6:08.14  
 13   517 Kat Carter           9 LaSalle                6:10.53  
 14  1189 Jamie Taylor         9 Richland               6:11.27  
 15   884 Aly Chapman          9 South Whidbe           6:11.77  
 16  1030 Alyssa Sebren        9 West Valley-           6:12.37  
 17    85 Kate Dedo            9 Cedar Park C           6:17.68  
 18   291 Nurit Brown          9 Ellensburg             6:19.05  
 19  1190 Meggan McElroy       9 Richland               6:19.94  
 20   225 Kylee Cardon         9 Eisenhower             6:26.73  
 21  1031 Cielle Thiry-harde   9 West Valley-           6:26.76  
 22   310 Molly Verhey         9 Ellensburg             6:29.47  
 23   387 Jacquelyn Day        9 Henry Jackso           6:32.45  
 24   913 Riley Jordan         9 Sultan                 6:33.91  
 25   232 Diana Gil            9 Eisenhower             6:40.12  
 26   555 Lily Johnson         9 Nathan Hale            6:57.81  
 27   514 Ciara Bartlett       9 LaSalle                7:19.92  
 28    21 Noemi Medina        10 A.C. Davis             7:32.38  
 29     9 Dulce Gallardo      10 A.C. Davis             7:44.85  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   434 Brenden Casel        9 Henry Jackso             17.60   0.8  1 
  2   748 John Taylor         10 Riverside                18.28   0.8  1 
  3   359 Jared Coleman       10 Glacier Peak             18.42   0.8  1 
  4   449 Austin Luangrath    10 Henry Jackso             18.59   0.8  1 
  5   635 Luke Nakagawa        9 Newport-Bell             19.04   0.8  3 
  6  1057 Grant Reierson       9 West Valley-             19.69   0.8  1 
  7   209 Mark Mckeown        10 Chiawana                 19.81   0.8  1 
  8   992 Alvin Lopez          9 Sunnyside                19.86   0.8  2 
  8   267 Andrew Hino         10 Eisenhower               19.86   0.8  1 
 10   976 Lorenzo Carbajal     9 Sunnyside                19.88   0.8  2 
 11   839 Aeron Avery          9 Selah                    20.08   0.8  2 
 12   116 Jordan Claudon      10 Cedar Park C             20.29   0.8  1 
 13    68 Ryan Socha          10 A.C. Davis               20.40   0.8  2 
 14   686 Connor Qualheim     10 Richland                 20.62   0.8  3 
 15    46 Kingsavardkied Har   9 A.C. Davis               20.85   0.8  2 
 16   639 Aaron Richards       9 Newport-Bell             20.95   0.8  2 
 17   668 Will Burton          9 Richland                 21.26   0.8  2 
 18   280 Michael Sadeddin    10 Eisenhower               21.38   0.8  3 
 19   278 Braedon Rehfield     9 Eisenhower               21.61   0.8  3 
 20   843 Garret Borchert      9 Selah                    22.43   0.8  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   337 Sophia Gaffney       9 Glacier Peak             17.67   NWI  1 
  2   891 Sylvie Kaul-Anders   9 South Whidbe             17.96   NWI  1 
  3   404 Madeline Miller      9 Henry Jackso             17.99   NWI  1 
  4   351 Lynnaya Snyder      10 Glacier Peak             18.20   NWI  1 
  5  1183 amanda Krouse          Richland                 18.82   NWI  1 
  6   484 Mackenzie Forman    10 Kittitas                 18.87   NWI  1 
  7   193 Katy Koelzer        10 Chiawana                 18.99   NWI  1 
  8  1023 Mckenzie Mitchell    9 West Valley-             19.48   NWI  2 
  9   194 Jessica Petty        9 Chiawana                 19.90   NWI  2 
 10   196 Madison Powers       9 Chiawana                 20.25   NWI  1 
 11   919 Carley Nelson        9 Sultan                   20.58   NWI  2 
 12   962 Rosario Rodriguez   10 Sunnyside                20.59   NWI  2 
 13   401 Christine Le         9 Henry Jackso             20.60   NWI  2 
 14   754 Emily Ailenikoff     9 Seattle Prep             21.51   NWI  2 
 15     8 Rachel Fry           9 A.C. Davis               21.73   NWI  1 
 16   242 Erika Ochoa          9 Eisenhower               22.04   NWI  2 
 17    97 Christina Nelson     9 Cedar Park C             22.17   NWI  3 
 18   949 Melina Gonzalez     10 Sunnyside                22.62   NWI  2 
 19   665 Danica Marlin        9 Richland                 22.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    70 Austin Wagner       10 A.C. Davis               12.14   NWI  1 
  2   723 Morgan Cordier       9 Riverside                12.39   NWI  1 
  3   935 Deon Freymuth       10 Sultan                   12.46   NWI  2 
  4       Neal Buckels         9 Newport-Bell             12.49   NWI  6 
  5   429 Marcus Brown         9 Henry Jackso             12.53   NWI  1 
  6   851 Cameron Jones        9 Selah                    12.58   NWI  3 
  7   271 Mikal Livingston     9 Eisenhower               12.59   NWI  1 
  8   131 Nicholas Llera       9 Cedar Park C             12.65   NWI  6 
  9   200 Kevin Artiga        10 Chiawana                 12.76   NWI  1 
 10   568 Nicholas Castorian  10 Nathan Hale              12.77   NWI  1 
 11   441 Logan Green         10 Henry Jackso             12.82   NWI  2 
 12   864 Tim Rice             9 Selah                    12.84   NWI  1 
 13   744 Brayden Proctor      9 Riverside                12.86   NWI  2 
 14   325 Lannon Parrish       9 Ellensburg               12.88   NWI  4 
 15   169 Matt Erickson       10 Cedarcrest               12.92   NWI  6 
 16   317 Jimin Lee            9 Ellensburg               12.94   NWI  4 
 17   359 Jared Coleman       10 Glacier Peak             12.97   NWI  7 
 18   941 Jaden Reilly        10 Sultan                   12.98   NWI  2 
 18  1036 Brandon Austin      10 West Valley-             12.98   NWI  3 
 20  1039 Zachary Boss         9 West Valley-             12.99   NWI  3 
 21   972 Eric Amaro           9 Sunnyside                13.00   NWI  2 
 21   980 Brandon Daley        9 Sunnyside                13.00   NWI  4 
 23   376 Antonio Shimono     10 Glacier Peak             13.01   NWI  2 
 24   536 Josh Carter          9 LaSalle                  13.07   NWI  7 
 25   794 Niel Kee            10 Seattle Prep             13.10   NWI  7 
 26   492 Edgar Borges        10 Kittitas                 13.13   NWI  7 
 27   589 Lev Marcus           9 Nathan Hale              13.14   NWI  2 
 28   513 Kevin Villegas       9 Kittitas                 13.15   NWI  5 
 29   582 Michael Hodges       9 Nathan Hale              13.16   NWI  3 
 30   112 Daniel Calhoon       9 Cedar Park C             13.17   NWI  6 
 31   789 Darrius Escandar    10 Seattle Prep             13.22   NWI  3 
 32    53 Benigno Madrigal    10 A.C. Davis               13.24   NWI  3 
 33   740 Corey Morgan         9 Riverside                13.25   NWI  3 
 34    69 George Valencia     10 A.C. Davis               13.27   NWI  5 
 35   471 Michael Burns       10 Highland                 13.28   NWI  7 
 35   976 Lorenzo Carbajal     9 Sunnyside                13.28   NWI  4 
 37   631 Jake Makowski        9 Newport-Bell             13.29   NWI  4 
 38   142 Daniel Tang         10 Cedar Park C             13.36   NWI  5 
 39   928 Mikel Bonin          9 Sultan                   13.38   NWI  5 
 40   253 Andrez Acevedo       9 Eisenhower               13.45   NWI  2 
 41   987 Daniell Guillen      9 Sunnyside                13.48   NWI  6 
 42    46 Kingsavardkied Har   9 A.C. Davis               13.49   NWI  4 
 43   508 Allen Sanchez        9 Kittitas                 13.50   NWI  4 
 44   983 Josh Flores         12 Sunnyside                13.54   NWI  5 
 45   988 Miguel Guzman       11 Sunnyside                13.56   NWI  7 
 46   992 Alvin Lopez          9 Sunnyside                13.64   NWI  5 
 47   566 Eliot Barash         9 Nathan Hale              13.69   NWI  5 
 48   746 Jake Roberts        10 Riverside                13.70   NWI  5 
 49   210 Joel Murillo        10 Chiawana                 13.72   NWI  3 
 50   850 Casey Hutchens       9 Selah                    13.81   NWI  4 
 51   374 Trevor Pontious      9 Glacier Peak             13.86   NWI  5 
 52   595 JC Taggart           9 Nathan Hale              14.19   NWI  7 
 53  1009 Omar Sanchez         9 Sunnyside                14.46   NWI  6 
 53   719 Joey Allen           9 Riverside                14.46   NWI  3 
 55   842 Jacob Bonsen         9 Selah                    14.80   NWI  6 
 56    49 Erik Laguna         10 A.C. Davis               15.14   NWI  6 
 57   504 David Padilla       11 Kittitas                 15.31   NWI  7 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1     3 Tracey Bautista      9 A.C. Davis               13.72   NWI  1 
  2   774 Sussanah Reischlin   9 Seattle Prep             13.76   NWI  1 
  3   245 Destiny Sanford      9 Eisenhower               13.85   NWI  1 
  4   662 Shanice Lakes        9 Richland                 13.97   NWI  1 
  5   778 Kristina Teodoro     9 Seattle Prep             14.14   NWI  2 
  6   777 Abby Stewart        10 Seattle Prep             14.26   NWI  1 
  7   530 Jody Tyrrell         9 LaSalle                  14.36   NWI  1 
  7   483 Erica Clerf         10 Kittitas                 14.36   NWI  2 
  9   952 Ana Lugo             9 Sunnyside                14.46   NWI  3 
  9   762 Lauren Halgimson     9 Seattle Prep             14.46   NWI  2 
 11    27 Julisa Osegueda      9 A.C. Davis               14.47   NWI  1 
 11   956 Ashley Montes        9 Sunnyside                14.47   NWI  2 
 13  1184 Svetlana Schweiger   9 Richland                 14.53   NWI  6 
 14   890 Anna Hood            9 South Whidbe             14.62   NWI  2 
 14   888 Ellie Greene         9 South Whidbe             14.62   NWI  4 
 16   401 Christine Le         9 Henry Jackso             14.63   NWI  2 
 17   488 Maren Perterson      9 Kittitas                 14.76   NWI  2 
 18   704 Sandra McDonald      9 Riverside                14.79   NWI  2 
 19    87 Danielle Dufenhors   9 Cedar Park C             14.81   NWI  6 
 20  1014 Aleesa Bryant        9 West Valley-             14.82   NWI  1 
 21   769 Katie O'Neil         9 Seattle Prep             14.85   NWI  3 
 22    24 Joselyn Navarrete    9 A.C. Davis               14.86   NWI  3 
 23   240 Enedina Mendoza      9 Eisenhower               15.01   NWI  4 
 24   617 Jennifer Yingling    9 Newport-Bell             15.04   NWI  4 
 25   226 Aranza Chavez       11 Eisenhower               15.06   NWI  7 
 26  1012 Alison Alderman      9 West Valley-             15.09   NWI  3 
 27  1129 Kellia Tiernan      10 Woodinville              15.10   NWI  3 
 28   194 Jessica Petty        9 Chiawana                 15.18   NWI  4 
 28   306 Carly Quirk          9 Ellensburg               15.18   NWI  3 
 30   715 Ashley Uhlenkott     9 Riverside                15.20   NWI  2 
 31   154 Shannon Fischer      9 Cedarcrest               15.23   NWI  3 
 32   967 Geordan Skyles       9 Sunnyside                15.28   NWI  4 
 33  1181 Alexandra Hays       9 Sunnyside                15.29   NWI  6 
 34   482 Sierra Brooks        9 Kittitas                 15.30   NWI  6 
 35    97 Christina Nelson     9 Cedar Park C             15.39   NWI  7 
 36  1179 Carolina Ramirez     9 A.C. Davis               15.43   NWI  7 
 37   246 Selena Santacruz     9 Eisenhower               15.44   NWI  5 
 38   963 Stephanie Romero    10 Sunnyside                15.46   NWI  5 
 39   754 Emily Ailenikoff     9 Seattle Prep             15.52   NWI  5 
 39   703 Cathlina Long        - Riverside                15.52   NWI  4 
 41   759 Jessica Collins      9 Seattle Prep             15.53   NWI  5 
 42   776 Emiko Smukler        9 Seattle Prep             15.92   NWI  4 
 43  1074 Nancy Flecha        10 White Pass               16.07   NWI  4 
 44    30 Corin Schillinger    9 A.C. Davis               16.11   NWI  1 
 45   601 Chara Chung          9 Newport-Bell             16.13   NWI  5 
 46   295 Brittany Fox         9 Ellensburg               16.45   NWI  5 
 47  1126 Kaitlin Siemering   10 Woodinville              16.54   NWI  5 
 48   554 Jackie Jaques        9 Nathan Hale              16.63   NWI  4 
 49   487 Felicia Kempf        9 Kittitas                 16.77   NWI  6 
 50   946 Victoria Garcia      9 Sunnyside                16.88   NWI  5 
 51   810 Kelly Bobeck         9 Selah                    17.31   NWI  5 
 52  1075 Kayla Green         10 White Pass               17.83   NWI  6 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    79 Jared Heldman       12 Abbotsford               11.07   NWI  1 
  2  1150 Anthony Nguyen      12 Woodinville              11.35   NWI  1 
  3   798 Miles Mercer        12 Seattle Prep             11.52   NWI  1 
  4   318 Sungyoung Lee       11 Ellensburg               11.54   NWI  1 
  5    40 Anthony Corbray     12 A.C. Davis               11.75   0.3  2 
  6   997 Elias Medrano       12 Sunnyside                11.80   NWI  1 
  7   264 Mike Esparza        11 Eisenhower               11.81   0.3  2 
  8  1130 Kyle Adkins         10 Woodinville              11.95   0.3  2 
  9  1010 Kennedy Sarmiento   12 Sunnyside                11.96   NWI  1 
 10   439 Michael Gerbasi     12 Henry Jackso             11.97   NWI  1 
 11  1035 Gerrick Andrews     11 West Valley-             12.00   0.3  3 
 12  1145 Joe Ip              11 Woodinville              12.06   0.3  3 
 13   254 Albert Anabtawi     12 Eisenhower               12.07   0.3  3 
 14   780 Sam Angelo          12 Seattle Prep             12.12   NWI  1 
 15  1158 Alec Schwend        10 Woodinville              12.13   0.3  2 
 16  1100 Spencer Seymer       9 White Pass               12.16   0.3  2 
 17  1156 Matt SanMartino     11 Woodinville              12.18   NWI  6 
 18   380 Austin Wirtz        11 Glacier Peak             12.20   0.3  3 
 19  1152 Matt Rieke          11 Woodinville              12.21   NWI  5 
 20   788 Joey DeRitis        12 Seattle Prep             12.29   0.3  3 
 20   622 James Dupar         11 Newport-Bell             12.29   NWI  6 
 22   729 Ronny Huscusson     12 Riverside                12.30   NWI  4 
 23   361 Quinton Dunbar       9 Glacier Peak             12.37   NWI  4 
 24    36 Christian Brooks    11 A.C. Davis               12.45   0.3  3 
 25   452 Damian lamar Mcken  12 Henry Jackso             12.46   0.3  3 
 25   319 Darian Lewis        11 Ellensburg               12.46   0.3  2 
 27   472 Billy Gellerson     11 Highland                 12.52   0.3  2 
 28   473 Tyler Hakala        11 Highland                 12.56   0.3  3 
 28   502 Cord Kivi           12 Kittitas                 12.56   NWI  4 
 30   590 Giovanni Milan      12 Nathan Hale              12.57   NWI  6 
 30  1059 Jakob Smith         12 West Valley-             12.57   NWI  4 
 32  1043 Justin Ferrari       9 West Valley-             12.58   NWI  4 
 33   785 Kevin Cacabelos     12 Seattle Prep             12.59   NWI  4 
 34  1142 Jacob Hollister     10 Woodinville              12.66   NWI  5 
 35    80 Spencer Prince      12 Abbotsford               12.68   0.3  2 
 36   202 Geramey Duckworth   11 Chiawana                 12.70   NWI  4 
 37   868 Derric Scoggin      12 Selah                    12.73   0.3  2 
 38   996 Mario Madrigal      11 Sunnyside                12.79   NWI  5 
 39  1102 Isaac Urban         10 White Pass               12.81   NWI  7 
 40   991 Daniel Killian      12 Sunnyside                12.84   NWI  5 
 41   145 Daniel Watts         9 Cedar Park C             12.89   NWI  4 
 42   999 Danny Perales       11 Sunnyside                12.91   NWI  5 
 43   285 Nelson Thai         11 Eisenhower               12.98   NWI  5 
 44  1088 Guy Emerson         11 White Pass               13.03   NWI  6 
 45   591 Willy Pham          11 Nathan Hale              13.30   NWI  6 
 46   630 Louis Jachim        11 Newport-Bell             13.32   NWI  7 
 47   586 Jesse Law           12 Nathan Hale              13.37   NWI  6 
 48    59 Jeff Mendoza        11 A.C. Davis               13.46   NWI  6 
 49   509 Martin Sanchez      11 Kittitas                 13.49   NWI  5 
 50   734 Nick Krehoff        12 Riverside                13.68   NWI  5 
 51  1099 Kenny Sandwald      12 White Pass               13.92   NWI  6 
 52   858 Matthew Niles       12 Selah                    14.02   NWI  5 
 53   942 Datu Talandig       12 Sultan                   14.65   NWI  7 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1020 Chantel Jaeger      11 West Valley-             12.89   NWI  1 
  2  1118 McKenzie Luth       12 Woodinville              12.98   NWI  1 
  3   753 Kate Adler           9 Seattle Prep             13.20   NWI  1 
  4    75 Aisha Klippenstein  11 Abbotsford               13.22   NWI  1 
  5   550 Rachel Ivancic      10 Nathan Hale              13.33   NWI  2 
  6   219 McKenzie Arnold     11 Eisenhower               13.36   NWI  1 
  7   598 Randi Boseman       12 Newport-Bell             13.40   NWI  2 
  8  1123 Reagan Quigley      10 Woodinville              13.46   NWI  2 
  9   195 Sarah Pierce        10 Chiawana                 13.47   NWI  2 
 10   895 McKenzie Walker     12 South Whidbe             13.51   NWI  2 
 11   237 Beth Klingele       10 Eisenhower               13.58   NWI  1 
 12  1017 Haley Curtis        12 West Valley-             13.59   NWI  1 
 13  1025 Ashley Packard      11 West Valley-             13.67   NWI  2 
 14  1080 Jeanie Mullins      10 White Pass               13.76   NWI  4 
 15   220 Lizzie Blanchard    10 Eisenhower               13.77   NWI  2 
 16   398 Claire Grosvenor    10 Henry Jackso             13.80   NWI  2 
 17   599 Mary Carr           10 Newport-Bell             13.83   NWI  5 
 18   290 Shannon Bland       11 Ellensburg               13.87   NWI  1 
 19   551 Veronica Ivancic    10 Nathan Hale              13.92   NWI  2 
 20   469 Alyssa Wickenhagen   9 Highland                 14.02   NWI  4 
 21   347 Laura Sandberg      11 Glacier Peak             14.23   NWI  3 
 22   410 Chanel Sam          12 Henry Jackso             14.24   NWI  4 
 22  1104 Delilah Blacketer   10 Woodinville              14.24   NWI  3 
 24   470 Andrea Wickenhagen  11 Highland                 14.25   NWI  3 
 25   916 Krista McCann       11 Sultan                   14.26   NWI  3 
 26   349 Abi Shimono         10 Glacier Peak             14.30   NWI  4 
 27   878 Bailey Auburn       10 South Whidbe             14.33   NWI  4 
 28  1127 Taylor Spitzer      11 Woodinville              14.39   NWI  3 
 29   699 Sarah Coutinho      11 Riverside                14.40   NWI  3 
 30   773 Giovanni Plater     11 Seattle Prep             14.41   NWI  3 
 31   755 Purshall Artisan    10 Seattle Prep             14.43   NWI  3 
 32   564 Ellie Taagen        10 Nathan Hale              14.44   NWI  3 
 33   965 Ayla Schmick        11 Sunnyside                14.45   NWI  5 
 34   301 Katey Kjelland      11 Ellensburg               14.47   NWI  4 
 35   156 Ashton Griffen      12 Cedarcrest               14.50   NWI  6 
 36   833 Nadia Valdez        10 Selah                    14.51   NWI  4 
 37   771 Cozette Padon        9 Seattle Prep             14.55   NWI  6 
 37   953 Tanya Lugo          12 Sunnyside                14.55   NWI  4 
 39  1067 Heather Andrew      10 White Pass               14.73   NWI  4 
 40   832 Michelle Underwood  11 Selah                    14.90   NWI  5 
 41   490 Ariel Winegar       12 Kittitas                 15.40   NWI  6 
 42    91 Jessica Johnson     12 Cedar Park C             15.69   NWI  6 
 43  1082 Berntina Sankwich   12 White Pass               16.18   NWI  5 
 44   694 Kassie Bode         11 Riverside                16.23   NWI  5 
 45  1072 Preslie Coleman     12 White Pass               18.39   NWI  5 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Mitchell Briggs     12 Henry Jackso           4:21.50  
  2   442 Grant Grosvenor     11 Henry Jackso           4:22.97  
  3   430 Nathan Calacat      12 Henry Jackso           4:24.34  
  4   258 Timothy Cummings    11 Eisenhower             4:26.17  
  5   281 German Silva        11 Eisenhower             4:27.84  
  6   458 Sean Roe            11 Henry Jackso           4:28.65  
  7   379 Sean White          11 Glacier Peak           4:30.26  
  8   438 Connor Frederickso  12 Henry Jackso           4:30.27  
  9    57 Alberto Melchor     10 A.C. Davis             4:30.98  
 10   357 Jeff Bastian        11 Glacier Peak           4:32.33  
 11   316 Matt Glenn          12 Ellensburg             4:33.49  
 12   453 Blake Nelson        10 Henry Jackso           4:34.26  
 13   215 Matthew Sturtevant  11 Chiawana               4:35.22  
 14  1157 Tyler Schwecke      11 Woodinville            4:40.88  
 15   692 Cayle Turpen        11 Richland               4:42.59  
 16    48 Joseph Knox         10 A.C. Davis             4:42.64  
 17   751 Max Winter          11 Riverside              4:43.42  
 18   592 Trevor Robinson     12 Nathan Hale            4:44.71  
 19  1049 Joseph Matheson     11 West Valley-           4:46.47  
 20   286 Peter Troianello    11 Eisenhower             4:46.49  
 21   177 Chad Linnerooth     11 Cedarcrest             4:47.12  
 22   872 Kyle Smith          12 Selah                  4:47.73  
 23  1002 Juan Reynoso        10 Sunnyside              4:47.85  
 24   736 Dylan Livingston    11 Riverside              4:48.53  
 25   750 Corbin Williamson   12 Riverside              4:49.11  
 26   844 Andrew Carr         12 Selah                  4:49.93  
 27   624 Matthew Gabel       10 Newport-Bell           4:50.87  
 28   931 Christian Culp      11 Sultan                 4:53.99  
 29  1089 Bradley Fenbert     11 White Pass             4:55.61  
 30   636 Kristopher Plunket  11 Newport-Bell           4:56.07  
 31   803 Payton Quinn         9 Seattle Prep           4:59.57  
 32   206 Joshua Hergert      10 Chiawana               5:01.45  
 33  1098 Ethan Perry         12 White Pass             5:02.62  
 34   118 Ethan Dill          12 Cedar Park C           5:04.03  
 35   111 Eric Betz           11 Cedar Park C           5:04.41  
 36   569 Trevor Davies       11 Nathan Hale            5:04.59  
 37  1163 Cameron Van Til     12 Woodinville            5:04.91  
 38   327 Daniel Scott        11 Ellensburg             5:04.98  
 39   108 Evan Abdalla        12 Cedar Park C           5:05.96  
 40   272 Noel Lopez          11 Eisenhower             5:06.62  
 41   314 Kurt Davis          11 Ellensburg             5:09.49  
 42   877 Alex Yager          12 Selah                  5:10.37  
 43   201 Peter Dragonchuck   11 Chiawana               5:10.45  
 44   365 Scott Helm          11 Glacier Peak           5:10.86  
 45   593 Tyler Rockhill      11 Nathan Hale            5:11.27  
 46  1096 Zachary O'Neill     12 White Pass             5:12.18  
 47   733 Erik Kemp           11 Riverside              5:22.77  
 48   741 Scott Peters        11 Riverside              5:26.99  
 49  1087 Travis Elliott      10 White Pass             5:27.06  
 50   985 Caleb Gomez         12 Sunnyside              5:30.10  
 51   940 James Nelson        10 Sultan                 5:32.85  
 52   356 Anthony Aquinaga     9 Glacier Peak           5:32.99  
 53   579 Sam Gronhovd        11 Nathan Hale            5:38.90  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Amy Eloise Neale     9 Glacier Peak           5:08.08  
  2  1073 Mikel Elliott       12 White Pass             5:13.20  
  3  1032 Audrey Urlacher     12 West Valley-           5:13.87  
  4   664 Katie Mahoney       11 Richland               5:17.85  
  5    14 Kaitlin Kaluzny     10 A.C. Davis             5:18.42  
  6   228 Mayra Chavez        10 Eisenhower             5:19.04  
  7   330 Katie Bianchini      9 Glacier Peak           5:19.77  
  8   918 Rici Morrill        12 Sultan                 5:22.55  
  9   392 Kelsey Fruland      10 Henry Jackso           5:28.81  
 10   332 Brenna Condon       11 Glacier Peak           5:29.24  
 11   383 Juliette Becker     12 Henry Jackso           5:30.73  
 12   159 Desiree' Nieblas    12 Cedarcrest             5:34.53  
 13   758 Joey Bosserman      10 Seattle Prep           5:38.56  
 14   613 Jessica Spray        9 Newport-Bell           5:40.37  
 15   524 Allie McGree         9 LaSalle                5:40.85  
 16   757 Hannah Black        12 Seattle Prep           5:42.64  
 17   485 Natalie Gibb        12 Kittitas               5:42.99  
 18   706 Jess Mildes         10 Riverside              5:43.21  
 19   526 Siena Noe           12 LaSalle                5:44.91  
 20    93 Sally Larson         9 Cedar Park C           5:44.92  
 21   414 Micaela Todd        11 Henry Jackso           5:46.78  
 22   407 Megan Ponce         10 Henry Jackso           5:50.73  
 23   772 Kelsie Pickle       12 Seattle Prep           5:52.18  
 24  1019 Jaden Gjestrum      10 West Valley-           5:53.67  
 25  1066 Nicole Anderson     11 White Pass             5:54.70  
 26   297 McKenzie Graf       11 Ellensburg             5:55.07  
 27   892 Emily Martin        11 South Whidbe           5:57.48  
 28   148 Jessica Beam        11 Cedarcrest             5:59.04  
 29    88 Morgan Green        11 Cedar Park C           6:03.93  
 30    74 Frankie Jackman     12 Abbotsford             6:08.08  
 31   296 Sarah Gordon        12 Ellensburg             6:09.48  
 32   305 Annalise Pownall    10 Ellensburg             6:11.17  
 33   241 Lisa Montoya        10 Eisenhower             6:11.83  
 34   103 Sydney Stolmeier     9 Cedar Park C           6:13.07  
 35   547 Lisa Beem           12 Nathan Hale            6:15.41  
 36   250 Lindsy Thomas       11 Eisenhower             6:22.20  
 37   391 Danae Ellis         12 Henry Jackso           6:28.77  
 38   557 Michaela Koke       11 Nathan Hale            6:29.28  
 39   711 Marisela Rebuelta   10 Riverside              6:32.24  
 40   760 Mattie Curry        10 Seattle Prep           6:33.78  
 41   779 Veronica Zepeda     10 Seattle Prep           6:57.18  
 42   217 Nataly Alfaro       10 Eisenhower             6:59.72  
 43    23 Monica Montes       11 A.C. Davis             7:22.27  
 44   828 Olivia Riel         10 Selah                  7:25.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         47.73   1 
     1) 678 Mitch Horne 9               2) 686 Connor Qualheim 10         
     3) 687 Patrick Robinson 10         4) 690 Elon Staten 10             
  2 Henry Jackson  'A'                                    48.64   1 
     1) 429 Marcus Brown 9              2) 441 Logan Green 10             
     3) 424 Jake Barker 9               4) 434 Brenden Casel 9            
  3 Kittitas  'B'                                        x49.83   2 
     1) 492 Edgar Borges 10             2) 495 Luke Eslinger 10           
     3) 513 Kevin Villegas 9            4) 508 Allen Sanchez 9            
  4 Newport-Bellevue  'A'                                 49.99   1 
     1) 639 Aaron Richards 9            2) 631 Jake Makowski 9            
     3) 634 John Montine 9              4)                                
  5 Sultan  'A'                                           50.31   2 
     1) 941 Jaden Reilly 10             2) 930 Sam Cotterill 9            
     3) 939 Andrew Mackey 9             4) 935 Deon Freymuth 10           
  6 Cedar Park Christian  'A'                             50.75   2 
     1) 128 Peter Hsu 10                2) 131 Nicholas Llera 9           
     3) 116 Jordan Claudon 10           4) 142 Daniel Tang 10             
  7 Ellensburg  'A'                                       51.04   1 
     1) 321 Austin Lyman 9              2) 325 Lannon Parrish 9           
     3) 317 Jimin Lee 9                 4) 320 Hansen Li 9                
  8 Riverside  'A'                                        51.39   1 
     1) 719 Joey Allen 9                2) 740 Corey Morgan 9             
     3) 744 Brayden Proctor 9           4) 752 Tim Zanoni 10              
  9 A.C. Davis  'A'                                       51.44   1 
 10 Selah  'A'                                            52.02   1 
     1) 842 Jacob Bonsen 9              2) 850 Casey Hutchens 9           
     3) 855 Juan Marmolejo 9            4) 864 Tim Rice 9                 
 11 Sunnyside  'A'                                        57.33   1 
     1) 1005 Eduardo Salmeron 9         2) 994 Sergio Lugo 9              
     3) 1007 Audiel Sanchez 9           4) 978 Eduardo Cuevas 9           
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         55.03  
     1)                                 2) 662 Shanice Lakes 9            
     3) 1183 amanda Krouse              4)                                
  2 Seattle Prep  'A'                                     56.17  
     1) 769 Katie O'Neil 9              2) 774 Sussanah Reischling 9      
     3) 776 Emiko Smukler 9             4) 778 Kristina Teodoro 9         
  3 Eisenhower  'A'                                       56.36  
     1) 222 Brooke Brown 9              2) 231 Julia Garcia 9             
     3) 246 Selena Santacruz 9          4) 245 Destiny Sanford 9          
  4 Henry Jackson  'A'                                    58.67  
     1) 401 Christine Le 9              2) 412 Kaitlyn Tate 9             
     3) 417 Rachel Vanhorn 9            4) 382 Emi Asuncion 9             
  5 Riverside  'A'                                        59.02  
     1) 704 Sandra McDonald 9           2) 715 Ashley Uhlenkott 9         
     3) 700 Hannah Holm 9               4) 702 Shonda Kimrey 9            
  6 Selah  'A'                                            59.94  
     1) 830 Jacqulyn Sauve 10           2) 816 Ally Coburn 10             
     3) 811 Joanna Bonsen 9             4) 826 Haley Packard 10           
  7 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             1:00.17  
     1) 1028 Jessie Rasmussen 9         2) 1014 Aleesa Bryant 9           
     3) 1029 Madison Scully 9           4) 1012 Alison Alderman 9         
 -- South Whidbey  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) 888 Ellie Greene 9              2)                                
     3) 890 Anna Hood 9                 4) 891 Sylvie Kaul-Anderson 9     
 -- Ellensburg  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 294 Keilin Farrand 9            2) 295 Brittany Fox 9             
     3) 302 Elena Larrabee 9            4) 309 Corian Simpson 9           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodinville  'A'                                      44.41   1 
     1) 1158 Alec Schwend 10            2) 1145 Joe Ip 11                 
     3) 1130 Kyle Adkins 10             4) 1150 Anthony Nguyen 12         
  2 A.C. Davis  'A'                                       45.19   1 
     1) 67 Fernando Silva 9             2) 70 Austin Wagner 10            
     3) 44 Andrew Garcia 12             4) 40 Anthony Corbray 12          
  3 Seattle Prep  'A'                                     45.67   2 
     1) 780 Sam Angelo 12               2) 788 Joey DeRitis 12            
     3) 798 Miles Mercer 12             4) 786 Tere' Calloway 9           
  4 Eisenhower  'A'                                       46.46   1 
     1) 254 Albert Anabtawi 12          2) 271 Mikal Livingston 9         
     3) 267 Andrew Hino 10              4) 264 Mike Esparza 11            
  5 Ellensburg  'A'                                       46.48   1 
     1) 318 Sungyoung Lee 11            2) 312 Piers Cheney 12            
     3) 319 Darian Lewis 11             4) 313 Jesse da Silva 12          
  6 Henry Jackson  'A'                                    46.62   1 
     1) 433 Riley Carr 12               2) 439 Michael Gerbasi 12         
     3) 450 Daniel d Manivanh 12        4) 452 Damian lamar Mckenzie 12   
  7 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               46.76   1 
     1) 1035 Gerrick Andrews 11         2) 1043 Justin Ferrari 9          
     3) 1048 Erik Larson 11             4) 1047 Max King 10               
  8 White Pass  'A'                                       46.82   2 
     1) 1090 Jeff Fenbert 9             2) 1091 Matthew Green 12          
     3) 1093 Coy Hanger 10              4) 1100 Spencer Seymer 9          
  9 Selah  'A'                                            47.19   1 
     1) 874 Kailey Stroupe 12           2) 868 Derric Scoggin 12          
     3) 854 Travis Luke 12              4) 875 Jude Stueckle 11           
 10 Glacier Peak  'A'                                     47.83   2 
     1) 380 Austin Wirtz 11             2) 367 Kevin Iverson 12           
     3) 361 Quinton Dunbar 9            4) 366 Ryan Hofmann 11            
 11 Seattle Prep  'B'                                    x48.24   2 
     1) 781 John Barth 12               2) 785 Kevin Cacabelos 12         
     3) 808 Paco Yerkes Medina 12       4) 784 Max Bubar 10               
 12 Riverside  'A'                                        48.31   1 
     1) 728 Trevor Hoffman 12           2) 729 Ronny Huscusson 12         
     3) 742 Gavin Petersen 11           4) 725 Robert Fair 11             
 13 Cedar Park Christian  'A'                             48.39   2 
     1) 143 Michael Tang 12             2) 136 Addison Parker 11          
     3) 121 Ben Fuchs 11                4) 113 Lucas Chadwick 11          
 14 Cedarcrest  'A'                                       48.47   1 
     1) 169 Matt Erickson 10            2) 176 Austin Koons 10            
     3) 183 Nick van Veen 12            4) 172 Michael Fratzke 12         
 15 Sunnyside  'A'                                        48.87   2 
     1) 990 Jesse/Ryan Hernandez 11     2) 999 Danny Perales 11           
     3) 991 Daniel Killian 12           4) 996 Mario Madrigal 11          
 -- Newport-Bellevue  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) 633 Ryan McCord 12              2) 635 Luke Nakagawa 9            
     3) 622 James Dupar 11              4) 630 Louis Jachim 11            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eisenhower  'A'                                       50.54   1 
     1) 220 Lizzie Blanchard 10         2) 237 Beth Klingele 10           
     3) 219 McKenzie Arnold 11          4) 224 Shanai Campbell 12         
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               50.58   1 
     1) 1015 Lindsay Burns 9            2) 1017 Haley Curtis 12           
     3) 1016 Mikele Cluff 11            4) 1020 Chantel Jaeger 11         
  3 Woodinville  'A'                                      51.03   1 
     1) 1104 Delilah Blacketer 10       2) 1114 Desiree Johnson 11        
     3) 1123 Reagan Quigley 10          4) 1127 Taylor Spitzer 11         
  4 Nathan Hale  'A'                                      51.61   1 
     1) 548 Alexis Ford 10              2) 550 Rachel Ivancic 10          
     3) 551 Veronica Ivancic 10         4) 564 Ellie Taagen 10            
  5 Glacier Peak  'A'                                     51.87   2 
     1) 347 Laura Sandberg 11           2) 335 Stephenie Cummings 12      
     3) 355 Tori Wilson 10              4) 340 Natalie Johnston 9         
  6 Seattle Prep  'A'                                     52.36   2 
     1) 763 Kate Hisken 10              2) 761 Shanley DeFrancia 11       
     3) 755 Purshall Artisan 10         4) 753 Kate Adler 9               
  7 Henry Jackson  'A'                                    52.78   1 
     1) 410 Chanel Sam 12               2) 398 Claire Grosvenor 10        
     3) 385 Brenna Bozich 11            4) 400 Nicole Lawson 11           
  8 Cedar Park Christian  'A'                             53.19   2 
     1) 104 Allison Tate 9              2) 106 Korinne Zoellick 10        
     3) 94 Alyssa Lundberg 12           4) 86 Cydnee Dufenhorst 11        
  9 LaSalle  'A'                                          54.14   1 
     1) 528 Julia Riel 12               2) 515 Savannah Bonny 11          
     3) 527 Jaryl Pence 10              4) 530 Jody Tyrrell 9             
 10 Sunnyside  'A'                                        54.81   2 
     1) 965 Ayla Schmick 11             2) 953 Tanya Lugo 12              
     3) 956 Ashley Montes 9             4) 952 Ana Lugo 9                 
 11 Kittitas  'A'                                         55.52   2 
     1) 485 Natalie Gibb 12             2) 484 Mackenzie Forman 10        
     3) 483 Erica Clerf 10              4) 488 Maren Perterson 9          
 12 Selah  'A'                                            56.93   1 
     1) 832 Michelle Underwood 11       2) 833 Nadia Valdez 10            
     3) 834 Michelle Weeks 11           4) 837 Kailee Wood 9              
 13 White Pass  'A'                                       57.30   2 
     1) 1072 Preslie Coleman 12         2) 1070 Kaylynn Carlson 11        
     3) 1067 Heather Andrew 10          4) 1080 Jeanie Mullins 10         
 -- A.C. Davis  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) 29 Alyssa Saiz 10               2) 4 Shauna Buckley 10            
     3) 3 Tracey Bautista 9             4) 27 Julisa Osegueda 9           
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    79 Jared Heldman       12 Abbotsford               40.57   1 
  2  1010 Kennedy Sarmiento   12 Sunnyside                41.36   1 
  3   898 Andy Bennett        12 South Whidbe             41.38   1 
  4   171 Hernan Farias       12 Cedarcrest               41.71   1 
  5   622 James Dupar         11 Newport-Bell             42.29   1 
  6   511 Carl Tilton         11 Kittitas                 42.99   2 
  7   146 Joshua Zoellick     12 Cedar Park C             43.47   1 
  8  1055 Jeremy Oram         10 West Valley-             43.56   2 
  9   927 Zach Beebe          12 Sultan                   43.89   2 
 10  1091 Matthew Green       12 White Pass               44.20   2 
 11   857 Benton Murray       11 Selah                    44.58   5 
 12   786 Tere' Calloway       9 Seattle Prep             44.62   5 
 13   874 Kailey Stroupe      12 Selah                    45.24   3 
 14   628 Spencer Grubb       11 Newport-Bell             45.29   4 
 15   875 Jude Stueckle       11 Selah                    45.41   3 
 15  1135 Connor Drazil       12 Woodinville              45.41   2 
 17   312 Piers Cheney        12 Ellensburg               45.45   2 
 18   166 Dallin Candland     10 Cedarcrest               45.51   3 
 19   630 Louis Jachim        11 Newport-Bell             45.97   2 
 20  1090 Jeff Fenbert         9 White Pass               46.09   3 
 21   134 Riley McDuffy       12 Cedar Park C             46.31   1 
 22   183 Nick van Veen       12 Cedarcrest               46.65   5 
 23   367 Kevin Iverson       12 Glacier Peak             46.83   3 
 24   456 James Park          11 Henry Jackso             47.26   3 
 25   781 John Barth          12 Seattle Prep             47.49   4 
 26   784 Max Bubar           10 Seattle Prep             48.07   4 
 27    68 Ryan Socha          10 A.C. Davis               48.11   3 
 28    36 Christian Brooks    11 A.C. Davis               49.15   4 
 29   808 Paco Yerkes Medina  12 Seattle Prep             49.34   4 
 30   992 Alvin Lopez          9 Sunnyside                50.09   3 
 31   734 Nick Krehoff        12 Riverside                50.13   4 
 32   435 Bryant Casel        12 Henry Jackso             51.26   1 
 33    59 Jeff Mendoza        11 A.C. Davis               51.62   4 
 34    45 Ricardo Gonzalez    11 A.C. Davis               52.85   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   599 Mary Carr           10 Newport-Bell             46.54   1 
  2   221 Katherine Bravo     11 Eisenhower               47.40   1 
  3   197 Sadie Sparks        10 Chiawana                 47.77   1 
  4  1114 Desiree Johnson     11 Woodinville              48.50   1 
  5   879 Laura Barrow        12 South Whidbe             49.93   1 
  6    95 Faith MacDonald     11 Cedar Park C             50.39   3 
  7   396 Emily Girard        12 Henry Jackso             50.57   1 
  8   709 Haleigh Paul        10 Riverside                51.20   2 
  9   409 Carinne Rawlins     11 Henry Jackso             51.74   1 
 10   823 Makayla Huckabee    10 Selah                    52.59   1 
 11   761 Shanley DeFrancia   11 Seattle Prep             53.65   2 
 12   764 Carolyn Hogan       10 Seattle Prep             53.80   2 
 13   809 Jalene Avery        11 Selah                    55.02   2 
 14   236 Megan Kinney        12 Eisenhower               55.23   2 
 15   469 Alyssa Wickenhagen   9 Highland                 55.29   3 
 16  1183 amanda Krouse          Richland                 55.47   2 
 17   234 Casey Guilland      11 Eisenhower               55.62   2 
 18  1070 Kaylynn Carlson     11 White Pass               55.69   3 
 19   527 Jaryl Pence         10 LaSalle                  56.41   1 
 20   522 Karley Kester       11 LaSalle                  57.90   2 
 21   490 Ariel Winegar       12 Kittitas               1:00.65   3 
 22   665 Danica Marlin        9 Richland               1:01.39   3 
 23    90 Morgan Harry        10 Cedar Park C           1:02.47   3 
 24   949 Melina Gonzalez     10 Sunnyside              1:03.82   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   904 Sam Lee             10 South Whidbe             54.50   1 
  2   686 Connor Qualheim     10 Richland                 55.92   1 
  3   429 Marcus Brown         9 Henry Jackso             56.28   1 
  4   328 Conner Sessions     10 Ellensburg               56.64   2 
  5   723 Morgan Cordier       9 Riverside                57.20   1 
  6   208 Colton Jones        10 Chiawana                 57.30   2 
  7   748 John Taylor         10 Riverside                57.35   2 
  8   214 Austin Sparks        9 Chiawana                 57.98   2 
  9   253 Andrez Acevedo       9 Eisenhower               58.91   1 
 10   634 John Montine         9 Newport-Bell             59.35   2 
 11    53 Benigno Madrigal    10 A.C. Davis               59.37   1 
 12   744 Brayden Proctor      9 Riverside                59.56   2 
 13   465 Chase Weholt         9 Henry Jackso             59.57   1 
 14   376 Antonio Shimono     10 Glacier Peak           1:00.05   5 
 15   980 Brandon Daley        9 Sunnyside              1:00.07   5 
 16    67 Fernando Silva       9 A.C. Davis             1:01.30   3 
 17   436 Connor Findley       9 Henry Jackso           1:01.58   3 
 18    42 Cesar Enriquez       9 A.C. Davis             1:02.03   5 
 19   740 Corey Morgan         9 Riverside              1:02.06   2 
 20   508 Allen Sanchez        9 Kittitas               1:02.16   5 
 21   939 Andrew Mackey        9 Sultan                 1:02.18   3 
 22   735 John LaRue           9 Riverside              1:02.30   3 
 23   325 Lannon Parrish       9 Ellensburg             1:02.31   2 
 24  1044 Daniel Gregory       9 West Valley-           1:03.03   2 
 25   142 Daniel Tang         10 Cedar Park C           1:03.06   3 
 26   536 Josh Carter          9 LaSalle                1:03.07   1 
 27   139 Paul Siegwald       10 Cedar Park C           1:03.08   4 
 28   856 Tyler Martin         9 Selah                  1:03.81   4 
 29    69 George Valencia     10 A.C. Davis             1:04.03   5 
 30   719 Joey Allen           9 Riverside              1:04.07   4 
 31   678 Mitch Horne          9 Richland               1:04.18   1 
 32   128 Peter Hsu           10 Cedar Park C           1:04.40   3 
 33   537 Cody Hart            9 LaSalle                1:04.48   3 
 34   746 Jake Roberts        10 Riverside              1:04.72   4 
 35   789 Darrius Escandar    10 Seattle Prep           1:05.05   5 
 36   580 Turrean Hatzenbele  10 Nathan Hale            1:06.75   4 
 37   374 Trevor Pontious      9 Glacier Peak           1:10.02   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   697 Jessica Chrisp       9 Riverside              1:01.50   1 
  2   662 Shanice Lakes        9 Richland               1:02.54   1 
  3     4 Shauna Buckley      10 A.C. Davis             1:04.22   2 
  4   401 Christine Le         9 Henry Jackso           1:05.79   2 
  5   198 Hannah Stock         9 Chiawana               1:05.86   2 
  6   404 Madeline Miller      9 Henry Jackso           1:06.27   1 
  7   306 Carly Quirk          9 Ellensburg             1:07.19   1 
  8    31 Sheila Silvas        9 A.C. Davis             1:07.47   1 
  9   154 Shannon Fischer      9 Cedarcrest             1:07.51   2 
 10   158 Molly Hammontree     9 Cedarcrest             1:07.52   5 
 11   704 Sandra McDonald      9 Riverside              1:07.58   2 
 12   777 Abby Stewart        10 Seattle Prep           1:07.73   4 
 13   969 Celia Vargas         9 Sunnyside              1:07.76   4 
 14     8 Rachel Fry           9 A.C. Davis             1:07.89   1 
 15  1184 Svetlana Schweiger   9 Richland               1:08.27   5 
 16   196 Madison Powers       9 Chiawana               1:08.33   4 
 17   294 Keilin Farrand       9 Ellensburg             1:08.56   1 
 18   762 Lauren Halgimson     9 Seattle Prep           1:08.98   5 
 19    27 Julisa Osegueda      9 A.C. Davis             1:09.51   1 
 20  1029 Madison Scully       9 West Valley-           1:09.92   3 
 21   337 Sophia Gaffney       9 Glacier Peak           1:10.42   5 
 22   890 Anna Hood            9 South Whidbe           1:10.59   2 
 23   231 Julia Garcia         9 Eisenhower             1:10.86   3 
 24    87 Danielle Dufenhors   9 Cedar Park C           1:10.89   4 
 25  1078 Katherine Kruger    10 White Pass             1:11.08   3 
 26   830 Jacqulyn Sauve      10 Selah                  1:11.16   3 
 27    24 Joselyn Navarrete    9 A.C. Davis             1:11.18   1 
 28  1129 Kellia Tiernan      10 Woodinville            1:11.53   2 
 29   826 Haley Packard       10 Selah                  1:12.15   3 
 30   246 Selena Santacruz     9 Eisenhower             1:13.73   2 
 31  1179 Carolina Ramirez     9 A.C. Davis             1:14.14   4 
 32   617 Jennifer Yingling    9 Newport-Bell           1:14.16   4 
 33    97 Christina Nelson     9 Cedar Park C           1:15.39   2 
 34   947 Janet Gomez          9 Sunnyside              1:16.14   4 
 35  1028 Jessie Rasmussen     9 West Valley-           1:18.47   4 
 36   601 Chara Chung          9 Newport-Bell           1:19.74   3 
 37   242 Erika Ochoa          9 Eisenhower             1:21.05   3 
 38  1126 Kaitlin Siemering   10 Woodinville            1:21.59   3 
 39   554 Jackie Jaques        9 Nathan Hale            1:24.80   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   997 Elias Medrano       12 Sunnyside                51.63   1 
  2   798 Miles Mercer        12 Seattle Prep             51.98   1 
  3  1051 Kyle Mellander      12 West Valley-             52.74   1 
  4   366 Ryan Hofmann        11 Glacier Peak             53.21   1 
  5   170 Tyler Erickson      12 Cedarcrest               53.37   1 
  6   318 Sungyoung Lee       11 Ellensburg               54.06   1 
  7   254 Albert Anabtawi     12 Eisenhower               54.15   2 
  8   854 Travis Luke         12 Selah                    54.91   2 
  9   136 Addison Parker      11 Cedar Park C             55.67   2  5415
 10   642 Stephen Strozyk     11 Newport-Bell             56.11   4 
 11   455 Adam Nijem          11 Henry Jackso             56.21   2 
 12  1152 Matt Rieke          11 Woodinville              56.68   2 
 13   994 Sergio Lugo          9 Sunnyside                56.76   1 
 14   590 Giovanni Milan      12 Nathan Hale              57.00   3 
 15   452 Damian lamar Mcken  12 Henry Jackso             57.39   2 
 16   205 Matthew Gilbert     10 Chiawana                 57.43   2 
 17   785 Kevin Cacabelos     12 Seattle Prep             58.13   3 
 18  1048 Erik Larson         11 West Valley-             58.56   3 
 19   985 Caleb Gomez         12 Sunnyside                59.09   2  5739
 20   582 Michael Hodges       9 Nathan Hale              59.59   3 
 21   114 Justin Cho           9 Cedar Park C             59.81   3 
 22   589 Lev Marcus           9 Nathan Hale            1:00.18   3 
 23   591 Willy Pham          11 Nathan Hale            1:00.98   4 
 24   579 Sam Gronhovd        11 Nathan Hale            1:02.26   3 
 25   491 Frank Arlt          12 Kittitas               1:02.58   4 
 26   322 Claude Lyman        11 Ellensburg             1:03.16   3 
 27    65 Raul Sanchez        11 A.C. Davis             1:03.50   4 
 28   274 Carlos Martinez     12 Eisenhower             1:04.03   3 
 29   586 Jesse Law           12 Nathan Hale            1:04.61   4 
 30   845 James Carr          12 Selah                  1:07.40   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   335 Stephenie Cummings  12 Glacier Peak             57.63   1 
  2  1015 Lindsay Burns        9 West Valley-             58.20   1 
  3  1106 April Dick          12 Woodinville              58.42   1 
  4   548 Alexis Ford         10 Nathan Hale            1:01.34   1 
  5  1024 Chelsea Nell        12 West Valley-           1:02.36   1 
  6   763 Kate Hisken         10 Seattle Prep           1:02.72   2 
  7   191 Shelby Ellsworth    11 Chiawana               1:03.03   2 
  8   612 Braeden Small        9 Newport-Bell           1:03.59   3 
  9   230 Rachel Freeman      10 Eisenhower             1:03.66   2 
 10  1025 Ashley Packard      11 West Valley-           1:03.75   2 
 10    76 Kayla Lennea        10 Abbotsford             1:03.75   1 
 12   608 Alisa Poplawski     10 Newport-Bell           1:04.77   2 
 13   944 Marisa Broersma     10 Sunnyside              1:05.40   2 
 14   219 McKenzie Arnold     11 Eisenhower             1:05.59   3 
 15   775 Katie Sexton        10 Seattle Prep           1:05.62   3 
 16   895 McKenzie Walker     12 South Whidbe           1:06.14   2 
 17   152 Tenaya Davis        11 Cedarcrest             1:06.21   5 
 18   239 Brianna Mares       11 Eisenhower             1:06.82   4 
 19   771 Cozette Padon        9 Seattle Prep           1:07.30   2 
 20   467 Caitlin Long         9 Highland               1:07.48   3 
 21   418 Paige Wenta         10 Henry Jackso           1:08.21   4 
 22    89 Meg Greenfield      12 Cedar Park C           1:08.87   5 
 23   470 Andrea Wickenhagen  11 Highland               1:09.26   4 
 24   883 Sarah Cepowski      10 South Whidbe           1:10.45   3 
 25    86 Cydnee Dufenhorst   11 Cedar Park C           1:10.63   5 
 26   701 Jordyn Jones        11 Riverside              1:11.49   3 
 27   161 Sydney Smith        11 Cedarcrest             1:11.60   4 
 28   836 MaKayla Winter      11 Selah                  1:14.77   4 
 29  1082 Berntina Sankwich   12 White Pass             1:14.78   4 
 30   226 Aranza Chavez       11 Eisenhower             1:16.51   4 
 31   819 Claudia Gonzales    11 Selah                  1:19.34   4 
 32   529 Victoria Sandoval   11 LaSalle                1:29.02   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   583 Thomas Hollowell    12 Nathan Hale            6:27.66  
  2   570 Ethan Davis         11 Nathan Hale            6:36.15  
  3   447 Chris Knakal        12 Henry Jackso           6:45.87  
  4   460 Matt Sherk          11 Henry Jackso           6:50.10  
  5  1157 Tyler Schwecke      11 Woodinville            7:01.82  
  6   445 Collin Holman       10 Henry Jackso           7:03.00  
  7   588 Nicholas Lichtenst  11 Nathan Hale            7:04.26  
  8   581 Noah Heidenreich    10 Nathan Hale            7:17.61  
  9   459 Nicholaus Schonewa  12 Henry Jackso           7:23.06  
 10   934 Timmy Franz         11 Sultan                 7:26.27  
 11   852 Brad Kahn           10 Selah                  7:26.61  
 12   587 Nathan Leverson     12 Nathan Hale            7:29.91  
 13  1001 Ruben Prado         11 Sunnyside              7:39.24  
 14   576 Moshe Gordan        10 Nathan Hale            7:55.90  
 15   867 Jose Rocha          10 Selah                  8:05.18  
 16   165 Dante Bournique     10 Cedarcrest             8:06.31  
 17   365 Scott Helm          11 Glacier Peak           8:07.85  
 18   940 James Nelson        10 Sultan                 8:09.40  
 19   115 Matt Christiansen   10 Cedar Park C           8:11.24  
 20   437 Will Frahm          11 Henry Jackso           8:11.74  
 21   871 Ethan Smith          9 Selah                  8:20.90  
 22   504 David Padilla       11 Kittitas               8:41.11  
 23   360 Craig Dittmann      11 Glacier Peak          10:02.70  
 24   356 Anthony Aquinaga     9 Glacier Peak          10:08.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   918 Rici Morrill        12 Sultan                 7:59.80  
  2   162 Cara Strodel        11 Cedarcrest             8:24.70  
  3  1026 Margret Parobek     10 West Valley-           8:46.60  
  4   153 Brenna Eldredge     11 Cedarcrest             9:20.90  
  5   150 A Chittenden        12 Cedarcrest             9:21.50  
  6   159 Desiree' Nieblas    12 Cedarcrest             9:21.90  
  7   825 Karisma Martinez    12 Selah                  9:35.50  
  8    88 Morgan Green        11 Cedar Park C           9:47.70  
  9   339 Ashley Jensen       11 Glacier Peak          10:04.60  
 10   713 Amanda Suhr         12 Riverside             10:11.60  
 
Event 24  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisenhower  'A'                                    10:39.17  
     1) 258 Timothy Cummings 11         2) 282 Bryan Simison 12           
     3) 281 German Silva 11             4)                                
  2 Henry Jackson  'A'                                 10:41.12  
     1) 442 Grant Grosvenor 11          2) 430 Nathan Calacat 12          
     3) 438 Connor Frederickson 12      4) 453 Blake Nelson 10            
  3 Newport-Bellevue  'A'                              11:25.43  
     1) 645 James Whiteside 10          2) 642 Stephen Strozyk 11         
     3) 624 Matthew Gabel 10            4) 636 Kristopher Plunkett 11     
  4 Riverside  'A'                                     11:37.95  
     1) 729 Ronny Huscusson 12          2) 736 Dylan Livingston 11        
     3) 738 Ethan McDonald 11           4) 751 Max Winter 11              
  5 Chiawana  'A'                                      11:47.73  
     1) 205 Matthew Gilbert 10          2) 206 Joshua Hergert 10          
     3) 215 Matthew Sturtevant 11       4) 201 Peter Dragonchuck 11       
  6 Cedarcrest  'A'                                    11:57.61  
     1) 184 Lukas Vrbka 12              2) 176 Austin Koons 10            
     3) 179 Cody Paxman 10              4) 174 Clay Hammontree 12         
  7 White Pass  'A'                                    12:21.90  
     1) 1096 Zachary O'Neill 12         2) 1093 Coy Hanger 10             
     3) 1098 Ethan Perry 12             4) 1089 Bradley Fenbert 11        
  8 Kittitas  'A'                                      12:36.53  
     1) 491 Frank Arlt 12               2) 495 Luke Eslinger 10           
     3) 496 Cesar Espinoza 11           4) 509 Martin Sanchez 11          
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glacier Peak  'A'                                  12:38.64  
     1) 335 Stephenie Cummings 12       2) 332 Brenna Condon 11           
     3) 354 Sarah Whybark 11            4) 345 Amy Eloise Neale 9         
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                    12:55.83  
     1) 228 Mayra Chavez 10             2) 244 Berenice Penaloza 11       
     3) 247 Kirsten Sheffield 12        4) 230 Rachel Freeman 10          
  3 Woodinville  'A'                                   13:21.51  
     1) 1108 Kaitlin Fisher 11          2) 1103 Anna Billmaier 12         
     3) 1110 Maddie Graham 11           4)                                
  4 Nathan Hale  'A'                                   13:25.87  
     1) 549 Lindsay Frederick 11        2) 550 Rachel Ivancic 10          
     3) 565 Victoria Yuen 11            4) 559 Melissa Newton-Mora 12     
  5 Abbotsford  'A'                                    13:33.26  
     1) 74 Frankie Jackman 12           2) 78 Alexandra Siemens 9         
     3) 75 Aisha Klippenstein 11        4) 76 Kayla Lennea 10             
  6 Henry Jackson  'A'                                 13:39.09  
     1) 383 Juliette Becker 12          2) 392 Kelsey Fruland 10          
     3) 414 Micaela Todd 11             4) 418 Paige Wenta 10             
  7 Seattle Prep  'A'                                  14:02.72  
     1) 758 Joey Bosserman 10           2) 757 Hannah Black 12            
     3) 766 Erika Jensen 11             4) 756 Krista Beyer 12            
  8 Newport-Bellevue  'A'                              15:03.69  
     1) 616 Venecia Xu 10               2) 597 Michelle Altizer 9         
     3) 603 Cayla Gleaton 9             4) 611 Lauren Schuur 11           
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Katie Bianchini      9 Glacier Peak           2:21.71  
  2    14 Kaitlin Kaluzny     10 A.C. Davis             2:22.15  
  3   352 Rachel Steranka      9 Glacier Peak           2:26.72  
  4  1107 Haley Fay           10 Woodinville            2:34.85  
  5  1128 Maggie Stinson      10 Woodinville            2:36.37  
  6    25 Grace Noe            9 A.C. Davis             2:36.54  
  7   386 Lauren Briggs        9 Henry Jackso           2:38.16  
  8   969 Celia Vargas         9 Sunnyside              2:41.15  
  9   667 Kayla Watson         9 Richland               2:41.93  
 10   189 Hannah Bosch         9 Chiawana               2:42.44  
 11   517 Kat Carter           9 LaSalle                2:44.44  
 12   712 Elizabeth Sloan      9 Riverside              2:44.90  
 13   405 Destiny Mora         9 Henry Jackso           2:46.20  
 14   198 Hannah Stock         9 Chiawana               2:46.35  
 15  1122 Andrea Preiswerk    10 Woodinville            2:46.61  
 16   346 Aubree Pederson      9 Glacier Peak           2:47.05  
 17   705 Delaney McMahon      9 Riverside              2:47.31  
 18   768 Karen Marcjan       10 Seattle Prep           2:47.79  
 19   889 Kelsey Hardaway      9 South Whidbe           2:48.37  
 20   760 Mattie Curry        10 Seattle Prep           2:48.96  
 21   887 Nora Felt            9 South Whidbe           2:49.32  
 22   225 Kylee Cardon         9 Eisenhower             2:53.58  
 23  1078 Katherine Kruger    10 White Pass             2:54.31  
 24   291 Nurit Brown          9 Ellensburg             2:55.37  
 25    85 Kate Dedo            9 Cedar Park C           2:55.43  
 26    77 Nicole Motion        9 Abbotsford             2:55.88  
 27   387 Jacquelyn Day        9 Henry Jackso           2:57.92  
 28   767 Lucy Kelly          10 Seattle Prep           2:58.54  
 29    22 Cassandra Mendoza    9 A.C. Davis             2:58.60  
 30   232 Diana Gil            9 Eisenhower             3:00.12  
 31   913 Riley Jordan         9 Sultan                 3:00.69  
 32   827 Brooke Peyser       10 Selah                  3:01.85  
 33   955 Joscelyn Martinez   11 Sunnyside              3:08.14  
 34   555 Lily Johnson         9 Nathan Hale            3:09.39  
 35     9 Dulce Gallardo      10 A.C. Davis             3:11.96  
 36   779 Veronica Zepeda     10 Seattle Prep           3:12.21  
 37   954 Dulce Martinez       9 Sunnyside              3:56.59  
 38   824 Maria Lombera        9 Selah                  4:20.41  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 Alberto Melchor     10 A.C. Davis             2:06.27  
  2    48 Joseph Knox         10 A.C. Davis             2:07.20  
  3   426 David Blackmer      10 Henry Jackso           2:07.86  
  4   276 Grey Peone          10 Eisenhower             2:08.57  
  5  1050 Chase Mears         10 West Valley-           2:09.86  
  6   329 Ben Solem           10 Ellensburg             2:09.94  
  7   279 Jaziel Rodriquez    10 Eisenhower             2:11.33  
  8   262 Delfino Dominguez    9 Eisenhower             2:11.34  
  9    71 Joel Yallup          9 A.C. Davis             2:11.58  
 10   671 Carlos Cruz          9 Richland               2:14.13  
 11   287 Santos Vargas       10 Eisenhower             2:14.96  
 12   265 Gabriel Garcia       9 Eisenhower             2:15.70  
 13   431 Nicholas Calacat    10 Henry Jackso           2:15.88  
 14   978 Eduardo Cuevas       9 Sunnyside              2:16.50  
 15  1146 Michael James       10 Woodinville            2:18.67  
 16   574 Zach Gallimore      10 Nathan Hale            2:19.17  
 17   368 Sam Jouzapaitis     10 Glacier Peak           2:19.61  
 18  1149 Conner Kummerlowe   10 Woodinville            2:19.65  
 19   727 Daniel Hart          9 Riverside              2:20.63  
 20   984 Anthony Garcia      10 Sunnyside              2:21.09  
 21   465 Chase Weholt         9 Henry Jackso           2:21.54  
 22   209 Mark Mckeown        10 Chiawana               2:22.43  
 23   122 Matt Glover         10 Cedar Park C           2:22.64  
 24   257 Kyle Chapman        10 Eisenhower             2:23.42  
 25   672 Connor Egbert       10 Richland               2:24.22  
 26  1052 Nick Mellander       9 West Valley-           2:24.26  
 27   575 Martin Garcia       10 Nathan Hale            2:26.12  
 28   363 Steven Francis      10 Glacier Peak           2:26.82  
 29    42 Cesar Enriquez       9 A.C. Davis             2:27.17  
 30   284 Carter Svendsen      9 Eisenhower             2:29.62  
 31   747 Austin Shannon      10 Riverside              2:30.35  
 32   288 Tyler York           9 Eisenhower             2:31.02  
 33    41 Cesar Covarrubias   10 A.C. Davis             2:31.22  
 34   989 Edgar Hernandez     11 Sunnyside              2:31.44  
 35   112 Daniel Calhoon       9 Cedar Park C           2:31.70  
 36   981 Guillermo Dimas     10 Sunnyside              2:32.07  
 37   721 Nathan Conley       10 Riverside              2:32.41  
 38   982 Manuel Dimas         9 Sunnyside              2:33.21  
 39  1003 Freddie Roman       11 Sunnyside              2:33.64  
 40    43 Sam Fiander          9 A.C. Davis             2:37.54  
 41   596 Walter Wilson       10 Nathan Hale            2:37.94  
 42   532 Horacio Aleman       9 LaSalle                2:43.36  
 43   580 Turrean Hatzenbele  10 Nathan Hale            2:48.38  
 44    60 Aristeo Miramontes   9 A.C. Davis             2:48.93  
 45   492 Edgar Borges        10 Kittitas               2:51.99  
 
Event 29  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 Drew O'Donoghue-Mc  12 Seattle Prep           9:11.47  
  2   427 Mitchell Briggs     12 Henry Jackso           9:11.88  
  3   282 Bryan Simison       12 Eisenhower             9:39.28  
  4   458 Sean Roe            11 Henry Jackso           9:53.11  
  5   357 Jeff Bastian        11 Glacier Peak          10:00.59  
  6   379 Sean White          11 Glacier Peak          10:07.22  
  7   324 Jeffrey Ott         10 Ellensburg            10:11.68  
  8   750 Corbin Williamson   12 Riverside             10:27.28  
  9   360 Craig Dittmann      11 Glacier Peak          10:32.50  
 10   872 Kyle Smith          12 Selah                 10:42.12  
 11  1049 Joseph Matheson     11 West Valley-          10:47.02  
 12   931 Christian Culp      11 Sultan                10:47.51  
 13  1098 Ethan Perry         12 White Pass            10:49.09  
 14   260 Dennis Diaz         12 Eisenhower            10:51.72  
 15   986 Nathan Gonzalez     10 Sunnyside             10:55.25  
 16   673 Micah John Ellis    11 Richland              11:12.62  
 17  1096 Zachary O'Neill     12 White Pass            11:35.19  
 18   934 Timmy Franz         11 Sultan                11:39.21  
 19  1087 Travis Elliott      10 White Pass            11:44.35  
 20   733 Erik Kemp           11 Riverside             11:46.01  
 21    54 Bryan Martinez       9 A.C. Davis            11:47.34  
 22   741 Scott Peters        11 Riverside             12:02.57  
 23   629 David Hirschey      10 Newport-Bell          12:42.34  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodinville  'A'                                    4:01.18   1 
     1) 1123 Reagan Quigley 10          2) 1106 April Dick 12             
     3) 1110 Maddie Graham 11           4) 1118 McKenzie Luth 12          
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             4:02.42   1 
     1)                                 2) 1020 Chantel Jaeger 11         
     3) 1015 Lindsay Burns 9            4) 1024 Chelsea Nell 12           
  3 Newport-Bellevue  'A'                               4:13.53   1 
     1) 612 Braeden Small 9             2) 599 Mary Carr 10               
     3) 613 Jessica Spray 9             4) 608 Alisa Poplawski 10         
  4 Nathan Hale  'A'                                    4:15.74   1 
     1) 550 Rachel Ivancic 10           2) 551 Veronica Ivancic 10        
     3) 556 Lily Keasler 10             4) 548 Alexis Ford 10             
  5 Glacier Peak  'A'                                   4:15.76   2 
     1) 340 Natalie Johnston 9          2) 352 Rachel Steranka 9          
     3) 355 Tori Wilson 10              4) 335 Stephenie Cummings 12      
  6 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:16.17   1 
     1) 221 Katherine Bravo 11          2) 228 Mayra Chavez 10            
     3) 239 Brianna Mares 11            4) 230 Rachel Freeman 10          
  7 Seattle Prep  'A'                                   4:17.20   2 
     1) 763 Kate Hisken 10              2) 775 Katie Sexton 10            
     3) 771 Cozette Padon 9             4) 753 Kate Adler 9               
  8 Riverside  'A'                                      4:19.28   1 
     1) 713 Amanda Suhr 12              2) 706 Jess Mildes 10             
     3) 701 Jordyn Jones 11             4) 699 Sarah Coutinho 11          
  9 White Pass  'A'                                     4:27.25   2 
     1) 1080 Jeanie Mullins 10          2) 1072 Preslie Coleman 12        
     3) 1066 Nicole Anderson 11         4) 1073 Mikel Elliott 12          
 10 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     4:29.90   1 
     1) 10 Lucia Gamboa 10              2) 14 Kaitlin Kaluzny 10          
     3) 31 Sheila Silvas 9              4) 25 Grace Noe 9                 
 11 Cedar Park Christian  'B'                          x4:30.20   2 
     1) 89 Meg Greenfield 12            2) 90 Morgan Harry 10             
     3) 104 Allison Tate 9              4) 82 Kaitlyn Bartee 9            
 12 Ellensburg  'A'                                     4:30.55   1 
     1) 290 Shannon Bland 11            2) 297 McKenzie Graf 11           
     3) 301 Katey Kjelland 11           4) 306 Carly Quirk 9              
 13 LaSalle  'A'                                        4:32.94   1 
     1) 528 Julia Riel 12               2) 525 Colleen Newell 11          
     3) 523 Jenessa McElrath 11         4) 524 Allie McGree 9             
 14 Henry Jackson  'A'                                  4:33.44   2 
     1) 396 Emily Girard 12             2) 392 Kelsey Fruland 10          
     3) 398 Claire Grosvenor 10         4) 408 Sara Quall 10              
 15 Woodinville  'B'                                   x4:34.27   2 
     1) 1103 Anna Billmaier 12          2) 1108 Kaitlin Fisher 11         
     3) 1107 Haley Fay 10               4) 1128 Maggie Stinson 10         
 16 Selah  'A'                                          4:52.16   2 
     1) 823 Makayla Huckabee 10         2) 819 Claudia Gonzales 11        
     3) 837 Kailee Wood 9               4) 836 MaKayla Winter 11          
 -- Cedar Park Christian  'A'                                NT   2 
     1) 93 Sally Larson 9               2) 103 Sydney Stolmeier 9         
     3) 95 Faith MacDonald 11           4) 86 Cydnee Dufenhorst 11        
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cedarcrest  'A'                                     3:35.51   1 
     1) 171 Hernan Farias 12            2) 176 Austin Koons 10            
     3) 170 Tyler Erickson 12           4) 174 Clay Hammontree 12         
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                     3:36.31   1 
     1) 254 Albert Anabtawi 12          2) 276 Grey Peone 10              
     3) 258 Timothy Cummings 11         4) 264 Mike Esparza 11            
  3 Henry Jackson  'A'                                  3:36.39   1 
     1) 435 Bryant Casel 12             2) 438 Connor Frederickson 12     
     3) 442 Grant Grosvenor 11          4) 452 Damian lamar Mckenzie 12   
  4 White Pass  'A'                                     3:39.32   2 
     1) 1089 Bradley Fenbert 11         2) 1100 Spencer Seymer 9          
     3) 1093 Coy Hanger 10              4) 1091 Matthew Green 12          
  5 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     3:39.76   1 
     1) 40 Anthony Corbray 12           2) 52 Jose Lopez 12               
     3) 44 Andrew Garcia 12             4)                                
  6 Ellensburg  'A'                                     3:40.05   1 
     1) 318 Sungyoung Lee 11            2) 323 Josh McClary 11            
     3) 312 Piers Cheney 12             4) 316 Matt Glenn 12              
  7 Glacier Peak  'A'                                   3:40.20   2 
     1) 367 Kevin Iverson 12            2) 370 Devon Kiser 12             
     3) 378 Ryan Weed 12                4) 366 Ryan Hofmann 11            
  8 Newport-Bellevue  'A'                               3:41.02   2 
     1) 642 Stephen Strozyk 11          2) 633 Ryan McCord 12             
     3) 622 James Dupar 11              4) 645 James Whiteside 10         
  9 Sunnyside  'A'                                      3:41.91   1 
     1) 1010 Kennedy Sarmiento 12       2) 997 Elias Medrano 12           
     3) 1007 Audiel Sanchez 9           4) 994 Sergio Lugo 9              
 10 Kittitas  'A'                                       3:44.54   2 
     1) 505 Luis Padilla 11             2) 502 Cord Kivi 12               
     3) 503 Paul Oursland 12            4) 511 Carl Tilton 11             
 11 Cedar Park Christian  'A'                           3:45.12   1 
     1) 136 Addison Parker 11           2) 118 Ethan Dill 12              
     3) 108 Evan Abdalla 12             4) 133 Niles McClure 10           
 12 Riverside  'A'                                      3:45.87   1 
     1) 728 Trevor Hoffman 12           2) 736 Dylan Livingston 11        
     3) 729 Ronny Huscusson 12          4) 751 Max Winter 11              
 13 Cedar Park Christian  'B'                          x3:49.64   2 
     1) 144 Stefan Verberg 11           2) 126 Michael Holmquist 10       
     3) 114 Justin Cho 9                4) 111 Eric Betz 11               
 14 Selah  'A'                                          4:03.36   1 
     1) 874 Kailey Stroupe 12           2) 865 Evan Roberts 12            
     3) 873 Devin Stone 12              4) 854 Travis Luke 12             
 15 Cedar Park Christian  'C'                          x4:20.48   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Riverside  'C'                                     xNo Data  
     1) 695 Holly Bolton 9              2) 698 Jessica Colburn 9          
     3) 708 Joni Nagy 12                4) 710 Destiny Petroske 12        
 -- LaSalle  'C'                                       xNo Data  
     1) 519 Rianna Davis 9              2) 531 Sophie Van Tassel 9        
     3) 520 Janell Dufault 10           4) 516 Amanda Campos 10           
 -- Woodinville  'C'                                   xNo Data  
     1) 1113 Jennifer James 12          2) 1112 Kaitie Ivory 12           
 -- A.C. Davis  'C'                                    xNo Data  
     1) 1 Chanae Alaniz 12              2) 34 Danielle Whitworth 12       
     3) 13 Zee Houston 12               4) 17 Edith Martinez 12           
 -- Eisenhower  'C'                                    xNo Data  
     1) 223 Jessica Bush 12             2) 248 Anne Smart 12              
     3) 233 Claire Goins 9              4) 218 Elizabeth Armenta 10       
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Riverside  'C'                                     xNo Data   1 
     1) 732 Jake Kaley 12               2) 749 Kelly Vaughn 12            
     3) 737 Travis Mazulo 11            4) 730 Skylar Jones 12            
 -- LaSalle  'D'                                       xNo Data   2 
     1) 538 Kenny Inaba 9               2) 534 Jake Callaghan 9           
     3) 545 Dane Voelker 12             4) 539 Matt Kuribayashi 12        
 -- A.C. Davis  'C'                                    xNo Data   2 
     1) 62 Charlie Perez 11             2) 38 James Carter 12             
     3) 47 Calvin Henriquez 10          4) 51 Efrain Lopez 12             
 -- Woodinville  'C'                                   xNo Data   2 
     1) 1153 Erik Riener 12             2) 1142 Jacob Hollister 10        
     3) 1159 Dylan Shelley 12           4) 1137 Maxx Forde 12             
 -- Eisenhower  'C'                                    xNo Data   1 
     1) 259 Luis DeLeon 11              2) 266 Cristian Gonzalez 11       
     3) 273 Evan Marchand 12            4) 274 Carlos Martinez 12         
 -- Sunnyside  'C'                                     xNo Data   2 
     1) 975 Omar Cantu 10               2) 971 Danny Almeida 12           
     3) 974 Andres Cantu 12             4) 995 Fernando Madrigal 11       
 -- LaSalle  'C'                                       xNo Data   1 
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   223 Jessica Bush        12 Eisenhower            40-06.00  
  2   384 Samantha Bowers     12 Henry Jackso          36-09.00  
  3   197 Sadie Sparks        10 Chiawana              36-01.50  
  4   708 Joni Nagy           12 Riverside             33-06.50  
  5   662 Shanice Lakes        9 Richland              33-03.00  
  6   307 Kaitlin Quirk       11 Ellensburg            32-08.00  
  7   390 Kiana Eaton         12 Henry Jackso          31-11.00  
  8   149 Muriah Carlson      11 Cedarcrest            31-06.50  
  9   698 Jessica Colburn      9 Riverside             31-06.00  
 10   186 Ariana Balderas     11 Chiawana              30-11.50  
 11   389 Victoria Eastman    11 Henry Jackso          30-10.00  
 12  1079 Bev Morrison        11 White Pass            30-09.50  
 13   609 Maggie Roe          12 Newport-Bell          30-07.00  
 14   648 Indanecia Baker      9 Richland              30-03.00  
 14   882 Cayla Calderwood    12 South Whidbe          30-03.00  
 16   341 Lauren Jones         9 Glacier Peak          29-11.50  
 17   251 Ewieona Williams    10 Eisenhower            29-10.50  
 18   822 Courtney Hernandez  12 Selah                 29-08.00  
 19   923 Madison Stillwell   10 Sultan                28-11.00  
 20   886 Kelsey Engstrom     11 South Whidbe          28-10.50  
 21  1033 Quianna Winkfield   12 West Valley-          28-09.00  
 22    35 Miranda Whitworth    9 A.C. Davis            28-01.00  
 23   914 Emily Kjelland      11 Sultan                27-11.50  
 24   105 Gabby VanPuresum    10 Cedar Park C          27-07.00  
 25   880 Angelina Berger      9 South Whidbe          27-03.00  
 26  1018 Aleia Gefre         11 West Valley-          27-00.00  
 27   717 Molly Wright        10 Riverside             26-08.00  
 28   911 Cassie Gress        11 Sultan                26-06.00  
 29   163 Jennie Wetli        11 Cedarcrest            26-05.00  
 30   521 Danielle Helvie-Ju  12 LaSalle               26-04.50  
 31   951 Kendra Hollmeyer    10 Sunnyside             26-03.00  
 32    34 Danielle Whitworth  12 A.C. Davis            26-02.00  
 33   300 Mackenzie Kastning  11 Ellensburg            26-01.50  
 33   101 Lyndsay Palmer      10 Cedar Park C          26-01.50  
 35   218 Elizabeth Armenta   10 Eisenhower            25-10.00  
 36   710 Destiny Petroske    12 Riverside             25-07.50  
 37  1081 Christine Nilius    10 White Pass            25-07.00  
 38   813 Whitney Bruneau     11 Selah                 25-00.00  
 39   962 Rosario Rodriguez   10 Sunnyside             24-09.00  
 40   348 Kylle Scott         10 Glacier Peak          24-08.50  
 41   252 Clarissa Wolfe      10 Eisenhower            24-08.00  
 41   649 Sydney Bartol       10 Richland              24-08.00  
 43   190 Paige Dyer          10 Chiawana              24-03.00  
 44   519 Rianna Davis         9 LaSalle               24-00.50  
 45   151 Melissa Collinwood  10 Cedarcrest            23-11.00  
 46   812 Lauren Briggs       12 Selah                 23-07.00  
 47    99 Signe Olsen         11 Cedar Park C          23-06.00  
 48   552 Brittney Jackson    12 Nathan Hale           23-05.00  
 49    12 Jessica Horn        11 A.C. Davis            23-02.00  
 50  1068 Shyla Blackburn     10 White Pass            22-07.00  
 50    81 Jessica Abbott      10 Cedar Park C          22-07.00  
 52  1021 Amanda Krueger       9 West Valley-          22-06.00  
 53   966 Cheyenne Schultz     9 Sunnyside             22-05.50  
 54   602 Tamara Fattaleh     12 Newport-Bell          22-05.00  
 55   229 Bianca Flores       10 Eisenhower            22-03.00  
 56     1 Chanae Alaniz       12 A.C. Davis            21-08.00  
 57   958 Adilene Palencia     9 Sunnyside             21-04.00  
 58    96 Ryan Miller         11 Cedar Park C          21-01.00  
 59  1076 Jessie Hensley      12 White Pass            20-11.00  
 59   233 Claire Goins         9 Eisenhower            20-11.00  
 61   299 Ingrid Hernandez    11 Ellensburg            19-07.50  
 62  1083 Sommer Starr        11 White Pass            19-07.00  
 62   964 Marlen Sanchez       9 Sunnyside             19-07.00  
 64    28 Daisy Pena-Martine  11 A.C. Davis            19-06.00  
 65   227 Itzel Chavez         9 Eisenhower            19-00.00  
 66   968 Selena Valencia     10 Sunnyside             18-00.00  
 67   961 Cheyenne Robles      9 Sunnyside             16-02.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   670 Dennis Christensen  10 Richland              46-01.50  
  2   477 Zachary Marko       10 Highland              40-05.00  
  3  1133 Devon Dietrich      10 Woodinville           40-04.00  
  4   573 Mack Dirks          10 Nathan Hale           38-03.00  
  5   783 Gill Biesold-McGee   9 Seattle Prep          37-07.50  
  6   544 Tyler Underwood     10 LaSalle               36-06.00  
  7   743 Tory Petersen       10 Riverside             36-01.50  
  8   110 Rafael Arvilla      10 Cedar Park C          34-07.50  
  9  1142 Jacob Hollister     10 Woodinville           34-05.00  
 10   451 James Markezinis    10 Henry Jackso          33-04.00  
 11  1180 Salvador Radillo     9 A.C. Davis            33-01.50  
 12   720 Nathan Conklin      10 Riverside             32-11.50  
 13   726 Tyler Fragie        10 Riverside             32-09.00  
 14   791 Jacob Green         10 Seattle Prep          31-10.50  
 15   838 Andrew Au            9 Selah                 31-06.00  
 16   870 Jay Skeen            9 Selah                 31-04.00  
 17  1056 Benjamin Oravetz    10 West Valley-          31-02.00  
 18  1036 Brandon Austin      10 West Valley-          30-00.00  
 19   358 Chris Becerra        9 Glacier Peak          29-11.00  
 20   792 Chris Helmon        10 Seattle Prep          29-10.50  
 21   461 Andrew Slater        9 Henry Jackso          29-10.00  
 22   849 Ryan Head            9 Selah                 29-07.00  
 23   125 Andrew Hislop        9 Cedar Park C          29-05.50  
 24   683 James LaVille        9 Richland              29-04.00  
 25   535 Christian Carlos    10 LaSalle               28-10.00  
 26   480 Eli Tucker           9 Highland              27-06.00  
 27   256 Carlos Cerda Diaz   10 Eisenhower            26-07.50  
 28   578 Isaiah Griffith      9 Nathan Hale           24-06.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Daniel Hughes       11 Chiawana              49-06.00  
  2   107 Tim Abbott          12 Cedar Park C          48-01.50  
  3  1137 Maxx Forde          12 Woodinville           45-07.00  
  4   534 Jake Callaghan       9 LaSalle               43-07.25  
  5   259 Luis DeLeon         11 Eisenhower            42-11.00  
  6  1153 Erik Riener         12 Woodinville           42-07.00  
  7  1138 Carl Gaul           12 Woodinville           41-09.50  
  8   182 Tyler Skelton       12 Cedarcrest            41-05.00  
  8   869 Shay Shattuch       10 Selah                 41-05.00  
 10   973 Jose Barajas        12 Sunnyside             41-02.50  
 11   433 Riley Carr          12 Henry Jackso          40-10.00  
 12   927 Zach Beebe          12 Sultan                40-09.00  
 13   643 Patrick Taiwo       11 Newport-Bell          40-08.50  
 14   533 Josh Bartlett       12 LaSalle               40-07.50  
 15   454 Colton Niblack      10 Henry Jackso          40-01.00  
 16   900 Jackson Engstrom    12 South Whidbe          39-08.50  
 17   283 Abel Soto           11 Eisenhower            39-04.00  
 18   539 Matt Kuribayashi    12 LaSalle               39-01.50  
 19   910 Danny Zuver         12 South Whidbe          39-01.00  
 20   545 Dane Voelker        12 LaSalle               38-09.00  
 21   203 Jaden Espinoza      11 Chiawana              38-04.50  
 22    51 Efrain Lopez        12 A.C. Davis            38-02.50  
 23   130 Noah Keene          11 Cedar Park C          37-09.00  
 23   926 Bobby Alwood        12 Sultan                37-09.00  
 25   585 Aaron Konsker       12 Nathan Hale           37-08.50  
 26   731 Terry Joy           11 Riverside             37-08.00  
 26   848 Scott Ellenberger   11 Selah                 37-08.00  
 28   902 Zach Idso           12 South Whidbe          37-07.00  
 29   510 David Stafford      12 Kittitas              37-06.50  
 30   572 Christian Dirks     12 Nathan Hale           37-01.00  
 30   799 Andrew Nam          12 Seattle Prep          37-01.00  
 32   444 Trevor Hegeberg     12 Henry Jackso          36-06.50  
 33   502 Cord Kivi           12 Kittitas              36-04.50  
 34   807 John Watkins        11 Seattle Prep          36-01.50  
 35   971 Danny Almeida       12 Sunnyside             36-01.00  
 36   275 Alex Murchie        11 Eisenhower            35-09.00  
 37  1041 Matthew Couette     11 West Valley-          35-08.00  
 38   632 Anthony Marrese     11 Newport-Bell          35-02.00  
 39   498 David Fuentes       11 Kittitas              35-00.00  
 40   141 Sam Stolmeier       11 Cedar Park C          34-07.50  
 41   903 Colton Justus       10 South Whidbe          34-05.00  
 42   266 Cristian Gonzalez   11 Eisenhower            34-04.00  
 42   724 Teddy Ellifritz     11 Riverside             34-04.00  
 42   499 Sergio Fuentes      11 Kittitas              34-04.00  
 45   737 Travis Mazulo       11 Riverside             34-03.00  
 46   625 Joe Givens          11 Newport-Bell          33-09.00  
 47   164 Kenny Bates         12 Cedarcrest            33-07.00  
 47   181 Evan Scheurs        12 Cedarcrest            33-07.00  
 49   988 Miguel Guzman       11 Sunnyside             33-04.00  
 50    62 Charlie Perez       11 A.C. Davis            33-02.00  
 51   938 Mason Klein         12 Sultan                33-00.00  
 52  1140 Faris Habib         12 Woodinville           32-06.00  
 53  1046 Justin James        11 West Valley-          32-05.00  
 54   567 Jason Castoriano    12 Nathan Hale           32-03.00  
 55   373 Charlie Mendenhall  11 Glacier Peak          32-01.50  
 56   908 Paul Storm          12 South Whidbe          32-01.00  
 57   204 Jordan Espinoza      9 Chiawana              31-08.00  
 58   730 Skylar Jones        12 Riverside             31-07.00  
 59   860 Matt Pinyerd        11 Selah                 31-06.00  
 60   261 Sean Dohrman        11 Eisenhower            31-05.50  
 61  1040 Tommy Clark         10 West Valley-          30-06.00  
 62  1088 Guy Emerson         11 White Pass            30-03.00  
 63   993 Alan Lorea          11 Sunnyside             30-01.50  
 64    47 Calvin Henriquez    10 A.C. Davis            29-09.50  
 65   739 Cody Miller         11 Riverside             29-09.00  
 66   995 Fernando Madrigal   11 Sunnyside             28-08.00  
 67   311 Matt Camarata       12 Ellensburg            28-07.00  
 68   476 Riker Koempeo       11 Highland              28-02.00  
 69  1008 Eric Sanchez        11 Sunnyside             27-01.00  
 70   749 Kelly Vaughn        12 Riverside             26-04.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Janell Dufault      10 LaSalle                  86-10  
  2   648 Indanecia Baker      9 Richland                 80-06  
  3   190 Paige Dyer          10 Chiawana                 75-06  
  4   818 Alli Evans          10 Selah                    73-02  
  5   233 Claire Goins         9 Eisenhower               69-02  
  6   192 Bianca Gonzales      9 Chiawana                J69-02  
  7   238 Jessica Laidlaw      9 Eisenhower               68-07  
  8   413 Amira Thongdy        9 Henry Jackso             68-06  
  9   516 Amanda Campos       10 LaSalle                  67-06  
 10   652 Alexa Bull           9 Richland                 67-00  
 11    87 Danielle Dufenhors   9 Cedar Park C             65-10  
 12   222 Brooke Brown         9 Eisenhower               62-06  
 13   831 Heather Storseth     9 Selah                    60-09  
 14   649 Sydney Bartol       10 Richland                 57-06  
 15  1027 Rachel Rainville     9 West Valley-             57-01  
 16   561 Sanna Sepulveda      9 Nathan Hale              56-03  
 17  1022 Olivia Massey        9 West Valley-             56-02  
 18   411 Mikayla Sowder       9 Henry Jackso             56-00  
 19    83 Morganne Chadwick    9 Cedar Park C             55-03  
 20  1071 Courtney Clement     9 White Pass               52-06  
 21    98 Olivia Nelson        9 Cedar Park C             51-07  
 22   227 Itzel Chavez         9 Eisenhower               51-00  
 23   814 Braelyn Carter       9 Selah                    38-07  
 24    33 Darlyn White         9 A.C. Davis               36-09  
 25   243 Vanessa Orozco       9 Eisenhower               28-09  
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   609 Maggie Roe          12 Newport-Bell            108-08  
  2   223 Jessica Bush        12 Eisenhower              106-11  
  3   384 Samantha Bowers     12 Henry Jackso             99-09  
  4   156 Ashton Griffen      12 Cedarcrest               96-10  
  5   308 Holly Seely         11 Ellensburg               94-07  
  6   338 Katie Higgins       12 Glacier Peak             94-04  
  7   708 Joni Nagy           12 Riverside                93-10  
  8    86 Cydnee Dufenhorst   11 Cedar Park C             89-09  
  9   390 Kiana Eaton         12 Henry Jackso             89-05  
 10   817 Kayla Dexter        11 Selah                    88-11  
 11   101 Lyndsay Palmer      10 Cedar Park C             87-10  
 11   420 Melissa Zalewski    11 Henry Jackso             87-10  
 13   186 Ariana Balderas     11 Chiawana                 87-05  
 14    34 Danielle Whitworth  12 A.C. Davis               85-04  
 15   521 Danielle Helvie-Ju  12 LaSalle                  85-01  
 16   235 Carrie Johnston     11 Eisenhower               83-07  
 17   197 Sadie Sparks        10 Chiawana                 83-05  
 18   191 Shelby Ellsworth    11 Chiawana                 82-06  
 18  1018 Aleia Gefre         11 West Valley-             82-06  
 20   157 Maggie Gronberg      9 Cedarcrest               82-00  
 21   911 Cassie Gress        11 Sultan                   81-09  
 22   149 Muriah Carlson      11 Cedarcrest               79-10  
 23   914 Emily Kjelland      11 Sultan                   79-06  
 24   307 Kaitlin Quirk       11 Ellensburg               79-04  
 25   251 Ewieona Williams    10 Eisenhower               77-09  
 26   151 Melissa Collinwood  10 Cedarcrest               74-08  
 27   880 Angelina Berger      9 South Whidbe             74-04  
 28   163 Jennie Wetli        11 Cedarcrest               74-02  
 29   252 Clarissa Wolfe      10 Eisenhower               74-00  
 30   248 Anne Smart          12 Eisenhower               73-03  
 31   598 Randi Boseman       12 Newport-Bell             71-08  
 32  1110 Maddie Graham       11 Woodinville              71-04  
 33   917 Makayla McNaughton   9 Sultan                   71-00  
 34   718 Katie Wurtz         12 Riverside                70-07  
 35   966 Cheyenne Schultz     9 Sunnyside                69-04  
 36   552 Brittney Jackson    12 Nathan Hale              68-05  
 37   303 Tara Mitchell       12 Ellensburg               66-09  
 38   886 Kelsey Engstrom     11 South Whidbe             66-08  
 39   229 Bianca Flores       10 Eisenhower               65-09  
 40  1113 Jennifer James      12 Woodinville              65-05  
 41   821 Kacey Hartman       10 Selah                    65-00  
 42     1 Chanae Alaniz       12 A.C. Davis               63-07  
 43   967 Geordan Skyles       9 Sunnyside                63-04  
 44  1033 Quianna Winkfield   12 West Valley-             63-02  
 45   105 Gabby VanPuresum    10 Cedar Park C             62-10  
 46  1079 Bev Morrison        11 White Pass               61-09  
 47    12 Jessica Horn        11 A.C. Davis               59-04  
 48  1081 Christine Nilius    10 White Pass               58-01  
 49    35 Miranda Whitworth    9 A.C. Davis               57-08  
 50  1021 Amanda Krueger       9 West Valley-             56-04  
 51   602 Tamara Fattaleh     12 Newport-Bell             51-01  
 52   218 Elizabeth Armenta   10 Eisenhower               50-08  
 53  1083 Sommer Starr        11 White Pass               48-01  
 54   558 Morgan Kucera       10 Nathan Hale              45-05  
 55    28 Daisy Pena-Martine  11 A.C. Davis               44-10  
 56   957 Lucy Ortega          9 Sunnyside                42-06  
 --   822 Courtney Hernandez  12 Selah                       ND  
 
Event 39  Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Tim Abbott          12 Cedar Park C            136-10  
  2   902 Zach Idso           12 South Whidbe            131-04  
  3   503 Paul Oursland       12 Kittitas                128-05  
  4   632 Anthony Marrese     11 Newport-Bell            127-11  
  5   203 Jaden Espinoza      11 Chiawana                122-10  
  6   643 Patrick Taiwo       11 Newport-Bell            121-10  
  7   533 Josh Bartlett       12 LaSalle                 121-01  
  7   848 Scott Ellenberger   11 Selah                   121-01  
  9   146 Joshua Zoellick     12 Cedar Park C            120-06  
 10   974 Andres Cantu        12 Sunnyside               120-02  
 11   283 Abel Soto           11 Eisenhower              119-01  
 12   259 Luis DeLeon         11 Eisenhower              114-02  
 13   973 Jose Barajas        12 Sunnyside               114-00  
 14   679 Tyler Jackson        9 Richland                113-04  
 15  1137 Maxx Forde          12 Woodinville             112-10  
 16   585 Aaron Konsker       12 Nathan Hale             112-02  
 17   670 Dennis Christensen  10 Richland                111-07  
 18  1095 Evan Martin         10 White Pass              110-08  
 19   628 Spencer Grubb       11 Newport-Bell            109-06  
 20   275 Alex Murchie        11 Eisenhower              108-01  
 21   900 Jackson Engstrom    12 South Whidbe            106-04  
 22   730 Skylar Jones        12 Riverside               106-03  
 23   807 John Watkins        11 Seattle Prep            105-10  
 24   926 Bobby Alwood        12 Sultan                  105-04  
 25    51 Efrain Lopez        12 A.C. Davis              105-02  
 26   975 Omar Cantu          10 Sunnyside               104-06  
 26   466 Jake White          12 Henry Jackso            104-06  
 28   510 David Stafford      12 Kittitas                103-11  
 29   799 Andrew Nam          12 Seattle Prep            103-03  
 29   800 James Nam           10 Seattle Prep            103-03  
 31   846 Cory Christenson    12 Selah                   102-03  
 32   364 Isaac Graves        11 Glacier Peak            100-07  
 33  1065 Randall Wyatt       10 West Valley-            100-04  
 34   910 Danny Zuver         12 South Whidbe            100-03  
 35   182 Tyler Skelton       12 Cedarcrest               99-11  
 36   133 Niles McClure       10 Cedar Park C             99-08  
 37  1153 Erik Riener         12 Woodinville              99-06  
 38   971 Danny Almeida       12 Sunnyside                99-05  
 39   545 Dane Voelker        12 LaSalle                  99-04  
 40   273 Evan Marchand       12 Eisenhower               99-03  
 40   477 Zachary Marko       10 Highland                 99-03  
 42    62 Charlie Perez       11 A.C. Davis               98-08  
 43   539 Matt Kuribayashi    12 LaSalle                  98-03  
 44   927 Zach Beebe          12 Sultan                   96-02  
 45   207 Daniel Hughes       11 Chiawana                 95-10  
 46   444 Trevor Hegeberg     12 Henry Jackso             94-04  
 47   371 Ethan Koyanagi      11 Glacier Peak             93-09  
 48   683 James LaVille        9 Richland                 91-04  
 49   204 Jordan Espinoza      9 Chiawana                 89-07  
 50   544 Tyler Underwood     10 LaSalle                  89-06  
 51   169 Matt Erickson       10 Cedarcrest               89-03  
 52   568 Nicholas Castorian  10 Nathan Hale              88-10  
 53  1133 Devon Dietrich      10 Woodinville              86-05  
 53  1041 Matthew Couette     11 West Valley-             86-05  
 55   130 Noah Keene          11 Cedar Park C             86-03  
 56   164 Kenny Bates         12 Cedarcrest               85-09  
 57   499 Sergio Fuentes      11 Kittitas                 85-05  
 58   995 Fernando Madrigal   11 Sunnyside                85-04  
 59   567 Jason Castoriano    12 Nathan Hale              84-05  
 60   908 Paul Storm          12 South Whidbe             84-02  
 61    47 Calvin Henriquez    10 A.C. Davis               83-00  
 62   977 Micheal Cornwell    10 Sunnyside                82-03  
 63  1088 Guy Emerson         11 White Pass               81-07  
 64   903 Colton Justus       10 South Whidbe             81-03  
 65   451 James Markezinis    10 Henry Jackso             80-10  
 66   859 Tyler Peterson       9 Selah                    79-04  
 67  1142 Jacob Hollister     10 Woodinville              79-03  
 68  1046 Justin James        11 West Valley-             78-02  
 69   538 Kenny Inaba          9 LaSalle                  77-09  
 70   540 Colton Langell      11 LaSalle                  77-08  
 71  1004 Johnathan Salazar   11 Sunnyside                77-05  
 72  1092 James Guy           12 White Pass               76-02  
 73   792 Chris Helmon        10 Seattle Prep             75-11  
 74   791 Jacob Green         10 Seattle Prep             72-10  
 75   783 Gill Biesold-McGee   9 Seattle Prep             71-02  
 76   475 Casey Journagan     12 Highland                 70-06  
 77       Alex Brown          11 Newport-Bell             69-08  
 78   311 Matt Camarata       12 Ellensburg               66-01  
 79   261 Sean Dohrman        11 Eisenhower               65-06  
 80   476 Riker Koempeo       11 Highland                 59-00  
 81  1140 Faris Habib         12 Woodinville              58-06  
 82   537 Cody Hart            9 LaSalle                  56-06  
 83   578 Isaiah Griffith      9 Nathan Hale              56-05  
 --    80 Spencer Prince      12 Abbotsford                  DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   708 Joni Nagy           12 Riverside               124-02  
  2  1033 Quianna Winkfield   12 West Valley-            113-00  
  3   191 Shelby Ellsworth    11 Chiawana                112-07  
  4   520 Janell Dufault      10 LaSalle                 107-04  
  5   156 Ashton Griffen      12 Cedarcrest              103-00  
  6   190 Paige Dyer          10 Chiawana                100-00  
  7   695 Holly Bolton         9 Riverside                95-11  
  8   348 Kylle Scott         10 Glacier Peak             92-03  
  9   829 Madelyn Sattler     11 Selah                    91-11  
 10  1117 Haley Lavarias      11 Woodinville              91-00  
 11   882 Cayla Calderwood    12 South Whidbe             87-06  
 12   822 Courtney Hernandez  12 Selah                    86-11  
 13   835 Erika Wilson         9 Selah                    86-00  
 14   515 Savannah Bonny      11 LaSalle                  85-07  
 15   235 Carrie Johnston     11 Eisenhower               84-07  
 16   248 Anne Smart          12 Eisenhower               83-11  
 17   102 Flavia Sterciuc     12 Cedar Park C             83-01  
 18   381 Rachel Alley        12 Henry Jackso             81-09  
 19  1113 Jennifer James      12 Woodinville              79-09  
 20  1070 Kaylynn Carlson     11 White Pass               79-04  
 21  1034 Emily Yost          12 West Valley-             79-02  
 22   155 Hanna Gibson        10 Cedarcrest               78-10  
 23   523 Jenessa McElrath    11 LaSalle                  78-08  
 24  1068 Shyla Blackburn     10 White Pass               77-08  
 25  1116 Elizabeth Kimn      12 Woodinville              77-00  
 26   717 Molly Wright        10 Riverside                76-05  
 27   651 Tracey Beo           9 Richland                 76-00  
 28   959 Juliet Quiroz        9 Sunnyside                74-05  
 29   388 Carlyn Dire         11 Henry Jackso             74-00  
 30   880 Angelina Berger      9 South Whidbe             73-09  
 31  1125 Andrea Shaw         10 Woodinville              72-06  
 32   911 Cassie Gress        11 Sultan                   72-02  
 33   652 Alexa Bull           9 Richland                 71-03  
 34   516 Amanda Campos       10 LaSalle                  70-08  
 35    17 Edith Martinez      12 A.C. Davis               70-04  
 36  1077 Kendra Jenni        10 White Pass               69-08  
 37  1112 Kaitie Ivory        12 Woodinville              69-07  
 38   160 Hanna Paradis       11 Cedarcrest               67-10  
 39   105 Gabby VanPuresum    10 Cedar Park C             66-02  
 40   552 Brittney Jackson    12 Nathan Hale              64-11  
 41   292 Rachel Charlton      9 Ellensburg               64-00  
 42   759 Jessica Collins      9 Seattle Prep             61-11  
 43   300 Mackenzie Kastning  11 Ellensburg               61-08  
 44  1121 Erin Osgood         10 Woodinville              61-00  
 44   614 Kirsten Visco-Dere  11 Newport-Bell             61-00  
 46   600 Jennifer Cerelli    10 Newport-Bell             52-10  
 47   964 Marlen Sanchez       9 Sunnyside                52-02  
 48    92 Melissa Johnson     12 Cedar Park C             50-09  
 49   100 Nicole Oswald       10 Cedar Park C             42-09  
 50   958 Adilene Palencia     9 Sunnyside                41-09  
 51   961 Cheyenne Robles      9 Sunnyside                41-02  
 52   945 Alexandra Castilla  10 Sunnyside                35-10  
 53   968 Selena Valencia     10 Sunnyside                23-00  
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   503 Paul Oursland       12 Kittitas                157-07  
  2    79 Jared Heldman       12 Abbotsford              156-06  
  3   927 Zach Beebe          12 Sultan                  156-04  
  4   863 John Rheaume        12 Selah                   151-10  
  5   926 Bobby Alwood        12 Sultan                  151-01  
  6   623 Nick Eisenhauer     12 Newport-Bell            149-09  
  7   372 Erik Larsen         11 Glacier Peak            144-08  
  8   164 Kenny Bates         12 Cedarcrest              143-11  
  9   203 Jaden Espinoza      11 Chiawana                142-04  
 10  1143 Brody Hovatter      12 Woodinville             138-08  
 11   364 Isaac Graves        11 Glacier Peak            135-11  
 12   127 Kevin House         11 Cedar Park C            134-04  
 13   323 Josh McClary        11 Ellensburg              134-02  
 14  1064 Jared Wilson        10 West Valley-            134-01  
 15   670 Dennis Christensen  10 Richland                133-11  
 16   979 Andrew Daley        11 Sunnyside               131-07  
 17  1132 Brandon Baker       10 Woodinville             131-00  
 18  1131 Brett Arrivey       10 Woodinville             130-04  
 19   432 Tony Carnevale      11 Henry Jackso            129-05  
 20   539 Matt Kuribayashi    12 LaSalle                 129-00  
 20   677 Christopher Hayes   11 Richland                129-00  
 22   637 Ross Quarre         12 Newport-Bell            128-06  
 23   181 Evan Scheurs        12 Cedarcrest              127-11  
 24   853 Michael Littleligh  12 Selah                   126-10  
 25   906 Jon Poolman         12 South Whidbe            126-08  
 25  1151 Jacob O'Brien       12 Woodinville             126-08  
 27   422 Anthony Argueta     12 Henry Jackso            125-09  
 28   972 Eric Amaro           9 Sunnyside               125-08  
 29   730 Skylar Jones        12 Riverside               125-01  
 29  1144 Tyler Hovatter      10 Woodinville             125-01  
 31   784 Max Bubar           10 Seattle Prep            124-09  
 32   109 Anthony Almeida      9 Cedar Park C            124-02  
 33  1085 Joseph Ashe         10 White Pass              123-11  
 34   545 Dane Voelker        12 LaSalle                 123-03  
 35   638 Andrew Reines       11 Newport-Bell            123-00  
 36   626 Dereck Greif        10 Newport-Bell            122-10  
 37   541 Conner McCanna      11 LaSalle                 121-07  
 38   846 Cory Christenson    12 Selah                   121-02  
 39   977 Micheal Cornwell    10 Sunnyside               120-05  
 40   988 Miguel Guzman       11 Sunnyside               120-01  
 41   371 Ethan Koyanagi      11 Glacier Peak            119-02  
 42  1086 Danny Coleman        9 White Pass              117-08  
 43   995 Fernando Madrigal   11 Sunnyside               117-01  
 44   540 Colton Langell      11 LaSalle                 115-10  
 45  1148 Jesse King          12 Woodinville             115-07  
 46   573 Mack Dirks          10 Nathan Hale             115-06  
 47  1155 Taylor Rubart       11 Woodinville             114-08  
 48   974 Andres Cantu        12 Sunnyside               114-05  
 49   993 Alan Lorea          11 Sunnyside               114-02  
 50   273 Evan Marchand       12 Eisenhower              113-07  
 51   572 Christian Dirks     12 Nathan Hale             112-09  
 52   737 Travis Mazulo       11 Riverside               110-06  
 53   263 Jason Easter        10 Eisenhower              108-04  
 54   501 Dylan Holden        11 Kittitas                107-02  
 55  1154 Lance Riener        10 Woodinville             107-00  
 56   472 Billy Gellerson     11 Highland                106-11  
 57    51 Efrain Lopez        12 A.C. Davis              106-08  
 58   497 Noel Espinoza        9 Kittitas                106-07  
 59   722 John Constable      12 Riverside               105-09  
 60   902 Zach Idso           12 South Whidbe            105-05  
 61   987 Daniell Guillen      9 Sunnyside               104-11  
 62  1041 Matthew Couette     11 West Valley-            104-10  
 63   538 Kenny Inaba          9 LaSalle                 104-02  
 64   680 Mark Kehret         11 Richland                102-07  
 65  1102 Isaac Urban         10 White Pass              101-04  
 66   975 Omar Cantu          10 Sunnyside                99-07  
 67   498 David Fuentes       11 Kittitas                 99-00  
 68   641 Grant Stein          9 Newport-Bell             98-10  
 69  1092 James Guy           12 White Pass               98-07  
 70   535 Christian Carlos    10 LaSalle                  97-06  
 71    39 Seth Cone           12 A.C. Davis               96-05  
 72  1191 Mitchell Alvarez     9 Richland                 96-04  
 73   477 Zachary Marko       10 Highland                 95-06  
 74   794 Niel Kee            10 Seattle Prep             95-05  
 75   266 Cristian Gonzalez   11 Eisenhower               95-04  
 75   506 Burke Peters         9 Kittitas                 95-04  
 77   577 Alex Greenberg       9 Nathan Hale              94-03  
 78   207 Daniel Hughes       11 Chiawana                 92-05  
 79   123 Joel Hanson          9 Cedar Park C             91-05  
 80  1008 Eric Sanchez        11 Sunnyside                90-10  
 81   585 Aaron Konsker       12 Nathan Hale              90-02  
 82  1188 Stephen Sander         Woodinville              89-11  
 83  1159 Dylan Shelley       12 Woodinville              88-05  
 84   204 Jordan Espinoza      9 Chiawana                 86-08  
 84  1009 Omar Sanchez         9 Sunnyside                86-08  
 86   493 Matt Driver          9 Kittitas                 82-05  
 87    47 Calvin Henriquez    10 A.C. Davis               82-04  
 88   640 Kai Rickter          9 Newport-Bell             75-07  
 89  1134 Paul Donelson       11 Woodinville              73-09  
 90   494 Zeb Eliers           9 Kittitas                 72-06  
 91  1004 Johnathan Salazar   11 Sunnyside                71-04  
 --   620 Sean Burke           9 Newport-Bell                ND  
 --   806 Eric Stuppard       10 Seattle Prep                ND  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump Frosh
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   195 Sarah Pierce        10 Chiawana              15-06.25   NWI 
  2    18 Karla Martinez       9 A.C. Davis            13-10.50   NWI 
  3   952 Ana Lugo             9 Sunnyside             13-06.00   NWI 
  4   196 Madison Powers       9 Chiawana              13-05.75   NWI 
  5   604 Justina Grubb       11 Newport-Bell          13-04.50   NWI 
  6   888 Ellie Greene         9 South Whidbe          13-03.75   NWI 
  7   222 Brooke Brown         9 Eisenhower            13-02.25   NWI 
  8   245 Destiny Sanford      9 Eisenhower            13-01.25   NWI 
  9   394 Victoria Funke       9 Henry Jackso          12-10.00   NWI 
 10   336 Catherine Evangeli  10 Glacier Peak          12-08.75   NWI 
 11   922 Tessa Pettyjohn     10 Sultan                12-06.50   NWI 
 12  1012 Alison Alderman      9 West Valley-          12-05.75   NWI 
 13   963 Stephanie Romero    10 Sunnyside             12-01.50   NWI 
 14  1078 Katherine Kruger    10 White Pass            12-01.00   NWI  110200
 15  1029 Madison Scully       9 West Valley-          12-00.75   NWI 
 16   653 Kailee Carneau       9 Richland              12-00.25   NWI 
 17    30 Corin Schillinger    9 A.C. Davis            11-08.50   NWI 
 18   715 Ashley Uhlenkott     9 Riverside             11-08.00   NWI 
 19   811 Joanna Bonsen        9 Selah                 11-08.00   NWI 
 20   816 Ally Coburn         10 Selah                 11-06.50   NWI 
 21  1186 Grace Chesmore       9 Newport-Bell          11-05.50   NWI 
 22  1182 Josie Dykeman          Riverside             11-03.75   NWI 
 23   702 Shonda Kimrey        9 Riverside             11-02.25   NWI 
 24   716 Ambriyana Wooten     9 Riverside             11-02.00   NWI 
 25  1181 Alexandra Hays       9 Sunnyside             11-01.50   NWI 
 26   661 Nina Kosjerina       9 Richland              10-11.50   NWI 
 27   700 Hannah Holm          9 Riverside             10-06.00   NWI  1201125
 28   561 Sanna Sepulveda      9 Nathan Hale           10-05.00   NWI 
 29   302 Elena Larrabee       9 Ellensburg            10-03.00   NWI 
 30   563 Isabel Swanson-Wil   9 Nathan Hale           10-01.00   NWI 
 31   810 Kelly Bobeck         9 Selah                  9-11.75   NWI 
 32   607 Tiffany Nguyen       9 Newport-Bell           9-06.50   NWI 
 33   951 Kendra Hollmeyer    10 Sunnyside              9-02.00   NWI 
 34   946 Victoria Garcia      9 Sunnyside              8-10.50   NWI 
 35   227 Itzel Chavez         9 Eisenhower             8-01.50   NWI 
 --   696 Allie Casselman      9 Riverside                   ND   NWI 
 --   382 Emi Asuncion         9 Henry Jackso                ND   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1015 Lindsay Burns        9 West Valley-          17-01.50   NWI 
  2   755 Purshall Artisan    10 Seattle Prep          15-01.00   NWI 
  3   237 Beth Klingele       10 Eisenhower            14-11.50   NWI 
  4   410 Chanel Sam          12 Henry Jackso         J14-11.50   NWI 
  5   297 McKenzie Graf       11 Ellensburg            14-06.00   NWI 
  6   220 Lizzie Blanchard    10 Eisenhower            14-04.75   NWI 
  7   699 Sarah Coutinho      11 Riverside             14-04.50   NWI 
  8   761 Shanley DeFrancia   11 Seattle Prep          14-03.75   NWI 
  9   953 Tanya Lugo          12 Sunnyside             14-00.50   NWI 
 10   353 Khetery Un          12 Glacier Peak         J14-00.50   NWI 
 11   156 Ashton Griffen      12 Cedarcrest            13-11.00   NWI 
 12   385 Brenna Bozich       11 Henry Jackso          13-09.50   NWI 
 13   878 Bailey Auburn       10 South Whidbe          13-09.00   NWI 
 13   912 MacKenzie Hammon    11 Sultan                13-09.00   NWI 
 15   350 India Smith          9 Glacier Peak          13-08.00   NWI 
 16   893 Laurie Robinson     11 South Whidbe          13-07.50   NWI 
 17   333 Clare Cosper        11 Glacier Peak          13-07.25   NWI 
 18   965 Ayla Schmick        11 Sunnyside             13-07.00   NWI 
 19   402 Lexie Martin        10 Henry Jackso          13-04.00   NWI 
 20   515 Savannah Bonny      11 LaSalle               13-03.50   NWI 
 21    26 Rachel Noe          11 A.C. Davis            13-01.50   NWI 
 22  1013 Aryssa Brantner      9 West Valley-          12-10.00   NWI 
 23   331 Katherine Bonner     9 Glacier Peak          12-08.00   NWI 
 24   949 Melina Gonzalez     10 Sunnyside             12-05.75   NWI 
 25   147 Allison Bawden       9 Cedarcrest            12-05.50   NWI 
 26   553 Maya Jackson        10 Nathan Hale           12-03.75   NWI 
 27   919 Carley Nelson        9 Sultan                12-03.00   NWI 
 28   695 Holly Bolton         9 Riverside             11-09.00   NWI 
 29     5 Valeria Calvario    11 A.C. Davis            11-07.50   NWI 
 30   967 Geordan Skyles       9 Sunnyside             11-07.25   NWI 
 31   962 Rosario Rodriguez   10 Sunnyside             11-00.50   NWI 
 32   562 Nicole Seven        10 Nathan Hale           10-09.25   NWI 
 --   882 Cayla Calderwood    12 South Whidbe                ND   NWI 
 --   709 Haleigh Paul        10 Riverside                   ND   NWI 
 --  1192 Kendra McPhearson    9 Sultan                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    79 Jared Heldman       12 Abbotsford            22-03.75   NWI 
  2   898 Andy Bennett        12 South Whidbe          20-10.50   NWI 
  3    40 Anthony Corbray     12 A.C. Davis            20-09.25   NWI 
  4  1150 Anthony Nguyen      12 Woodinville           20-09.00   NWI 
  5   370 Devon Kiser         12 Glacier Peak          20-06.50   NWI 
  6   901 Will Hallberg       11 South Whidbe          20-03.50   NWI 
  7   180 Jackson Pleis       12 Cedarcrest            20-00.00   NWI 
  8   997 Elias Medrano       12 Sunnyside             18-08.50   NWI 
  9   435 Bryant Casel        12 Henry Jackso          18-08.00   NWI 
 10   211 Ivan Nunez          11 Chiawana              18-07.25   NWI 
 11  1010 Kennedy Sarmiento   12 Sunnyside             18-06.00   NWI 
 11   121 Ben Fuchs           11 Cedar Park C          18-06.00   NWI 
 13   780 Sam Angelo          12 Seattle Prep          18-04.75   NWI 
 14   932 Zach Day            11 Sultan                18-02.50   NWI 
 14   319 Darian Lewis        11 Ellensburg            18-02.50   NWI 
 16   786 Tere' Calloway       9 Seattle Prep          18-01.50   NWI 
 17  1043 Justin Ferrari       9 West Valley-          18-01.25   NWI 
 18   479 Joseph Notman       12 Highland              18-01.00   NWI 
 18  1097 Daniel Park         10 White Pass            18-01.00   NWI 
 20   369 Austin Kiser         9 Glacier Peak          17-10.00   NWI 
 20    44 Andrew Garcia       12 A.C. Davis            17-10.00   NWI 
 20   202 Geramey Duckworth   11 Chiawana              17-10.00   NWI 
 23   463 Tony Tran           11 Henry Jackso          17-09.25   NWI 
 24   742 Gavin Petersen      11 Riverside             17-07.00   NWI 
 24   687 Patrick Robinson    10 Richland              17-07.00   NWI 
 26   633 Ryan McCord         12 Newport-Bell          17-06.50   NWI 
 26  1005 Eduardo Salmeron     9 Sunnyside             17-06.50   NWI 
 28  1059 Jakob Smith         12 West Valley-          17-06.00   NWI 
 28   495 Luke Eslinger       10 Kittitas              17-06.00   NWI 
 30   140 Steven Sifferman    12 Cedar Park C          17-03.50   NWI 
 31  1006 Rafeal Salmeron     11 Sunnyside             17-00.50   NWI 
 32  1035 Gerrick Andrews     11 West Valley-          17-00.00   NWI 
 33   216 Stephen Walter      11 Chiawana              16-10.00   NWI 
 34   862 Cameron Rath         9 Selah                 16-09.50   NWI 
 35   277 Andy Redding        12 Eisenhower            16-08.00   NWI 
 36   999 Danny Perales       11 Sunnyside             16-06.00   NWI 
 37   375 Colton Rud          11 Glacier Peak          16-05.75   NWI 
 38   212 Justin Smith        11 Chiawana              16-05.50   NWI 
 39   690 Elon Staten         10 Richland              16-03.25   NWI 
 40   728 Trevor Hoffman      12 Riverside             16-03.00   NWI 
 41   972 Eric Amaro           9 Sunnyside             16-02.25   NWI 
 42   513 Kevin Villegas       9 Kittitas              16-01.00   NWI 
 43   450 Daniel d Manivanh   12 Henry Jackso          15-10.50   NWI 
 44   542 Josh Noel           10 LaSalle               15-10.00   NWI 
 45  1001 Ruben Prado         11 Sunnyside             15-04.00   NWI 
 46   589 Lev Marcus           9 Nathan Hale           15-03.00   NWI 
 47   745 Jeff Reed            9 Riverside             15-02.50   NWI 
 48  1007 Audiel Sanchez       9 Sunnyside             15-02.00   NWI 
 49   145 Daniel Watts         9 Cedar Park C          15-00.00   NWI 
 49   322 Claude Lyman        11 Ellensburg            15-00.00   NWI 
 51   988 Miguel Guzman       11 Sunnyside             14-11.00   NWI 
 52   362 James Eschrich      11 Glacier Peak          14-10.75   NWI 
 53   582 Michael Hodges       9 Nathan Hale           14-08.50   NWI 
 54   546 Jesse Wytko         10 LaSalle               14-08.00   NWI 
 55   577 Alex Greenberg       9 Nathan Hale           14-07.50   NWI 
 56   321 Austin Lyman         9 Ellensburg            14-07.00   NWI 
 57   684 Thuam Le             9 Richland              14-04.00   NWI 
 58   566 Eliot Barash         9 Nathan Hale           14-02.00   NWI 
 59   595 JC Taggart           9 Nathan Hale           13-02.50   NWI 
 60   506 Burke Peters         9 Kittitas              13-01.50   NWI 
 61   571 Kaman Devlin         9 Nathan Hale           13-00.50   NWI 
 62   494 Zeb Eliers           9 Kittitas              11-09.00   NWI 
 63   584 Alex Karasick        9 Nathan Hale           11-04.50   NWI 
 --   782 Nick Bever          12 Seattle Prep                ND   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    75 Aisha Klippenstein  11 Abbotsford            35-00.25   NWI 
  2   195 Sarah Pierce        10 Chiawana              33-02.75   NWI 
  3   882 Cayla Calderwood    12 South Whidbe          33-01.00   NWI 
  4   950 Katie Herndon       12 Sunnyside             31-10.00   NWI 
  5  1080 Jeanie Mullins      10 White Pass            31-09.00   NWI 
  6   409 Carinne Rawlins     11 Henry Jackso          31-08.50   NWI 
  7   234 Casey Guilland      11 Eisenhower            30-11.50   NWI 
  8   353 Khetery Un          12 Glacier Peak          30-09.75   NWI 
  9   220 Lizzie Blanchard    10 Eisenhower            30-08.00   NWI 
  9   912 MacKenzie Hammon    11 Sultan                30-08.00   NWI 
 11   350 India Smith          9 Glacier Peak          29-10.75   NWI 
 11   236 Megan Kinney        12 Eisenhower            29-10.75   NWI 
 13   952 Ana Lugo             9 Sunnyside             29-05.50   NWI 
 14    18 Karla Martinez       9 A.C. Davis            29-04.50   NWI 
 14   604 Justina Grubb       11 Newport-Bell          29-04.50   NWI 
 16    32 Raini Weaver        12 A.C. Davis            29-00.00   NWI 
 17   331 Katherine Bonner     9 Glacier Peak          28-11.50   NWI 
 18   823 Makayla Huckabee    10 Selah                 28-08.75   NWI 
 19   821 Kacey Hartman       10 Selah                 28-08.25   NWI 
 20   336 Catherine Evangeli  10 Glacier Peak          28-02.75   NWI 
 21   249 Maria Suarez        11 Eisenhower            27-11.25   NWI 
 22   522 Karley Kester       11 LaSalle               27-10.50   NWI 
 23   714 Anne Taylor          9 Riverside             27-08.75   NWI 
 24   553 Maya Jackson        10 Nathan Hale           27-01.50   NWI 
 25   487 Felicia Kempf        9 Kittitas              26-10.00   NWI 
 26   483 Erica Clerf         10 Kittitas              26-07.50   NWI 
 27   307 Kaitlin Quirk       11 Ellensburg            26-00.50   NWI 
 28    30 Corin Schillinger    9 A.C. Davis            23-08.50   NWI 
 29   482 Sierra Brooks        9 Kittitas              23-00.50   NWI 
 --   333 Clare Cosper        11 Glacier Peak                ND   NWI 
 --  1034 Emily Yost          12 West Valley-                ND   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   901 Will Hallberg       11 South Whidbe          45-05.00   NWI 
  2  1150 Anthony Nguyen      12 Woodinville           42-05.75   NWI 
  3   370 Devon Kiser         12 Glacier Peak          41-11.00   NWI 
  4   898 Andy Bennett        12 South Whidbe          39-11.50   NWI 
  5   479 Joseph Notman       12 Highland              39-05.50   NWI 
  6   782 Nick Bever          12 Seattle Prep          39-04.50   NWI 
  7   369 Austin Kiser         9 Glacier Peak          38-07.50   NWI 
  8   143 Michael Tang        12 Cedar Park C          37-10.00   NWI 
  9  1060 Austin Strock        9 West Valley-          37-08.75   NWI 
 10   375 Colton Rud          11 Glacier Peak          37-07.00   NWI 
 11   857 Benton Murray       11 Selah                 37-04.25   NWI 
 12   211 Ivan Nunez          11 Chiawana              37-01.00   NWI 
 13  1042 Tyler Enfield        9 West Valley-          36-08.50   NWI 
 14  1005 Eduardo Salmeron     9 Sunnyside             36-08.00   NWI 
 15   742 Gavin Petersen      11 Riverside             36-07.25   NWI 
 16  1006 Rafeal Salmeron     11 Sunnyside             36-04.50   NWI 
 17   202 Geramey Duckworth   11 Chiawana              36-04.25   NWI 
 18   932 Zach Day            11 Sultan                36-02.50   NWI 
 19  1054 Taylor Moulton      12 West Valley-          36-00.50   NWI 
 20   319 Darian Lewis        11 Ellensburg            36-00.00   NWI 
 21   450 Daniel d Manivanh   12 Henry Jackso          35-06.50   NWI 
 22   121 Ben Fuchs           11 Cedar Park C          35-06.25   NWI 
 23  1097 Daniel Park         10 White Pass            35-05.50   NWI 
 24   313 Jesse da Silva      12 Ellensburg            35-05.00   NWI 
 25  1001 Ruben Prado         11 Sunnyside             35-03.00   NWI 
 26   463 Tony Tran           11 Henry Jackso          34-09.25   NWI 
 27   687 Patrick Robinson    10 Richland              34-07.50   NWI 
 28   994 Sergio Lugo          9 Sunnyside             34-05.50   NWI 
 29   690 Elon Staten         10 Richland              34-00.00   NWI 
 30   277 Andy Redding        12 Eisenhower            33-08.50   NWI 
 31  1038 Kevin Blair         11 West Valley-          33-05.75   NWI 
 32   745 Jeff Reed            9 Riverside             33-02.50   NWI 
 33   362 James Eschrich      11 Glacier Peak          32-07.50   NWI 
 --   263 Jason Easter        10 Eisenhower                  DQ   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   604 Justina Grubb       11 Newport-Bell           4-08.00  
  2   697 Jessica Chrisp       9 Riverside              4-06.00  
  3   888 Ellie Greene         9 South Whidbe          J4-06.00  
  4  1023 Mckenzie Mitchell    9 West Valley-           4-04.00  
  5   222 Brooke Brown         9 Eisenhower            J4-04.00  
  6   306 Carly Quirk          9 Ellensburg             4-02.00  
  6   705 Delaney McMahon      9 Riverside              4-02.00  
  8   963 Stephanie Romero    10 Sunnyside              4-00.00  
  8   417 Rachel Vanhorn       9 Henry Jackso           4-00.00  
  8   406 Jessie Murphy       10 Henry Jackso           4-00.00  
  8   147 Allison Bawden       9 Cedarcrest             4-00.00  
  8   394 Victoria Funke       9 Henry Jackso           4-00.00  
 --   951 Kendra Hollmeyer    10 Sunnyside                   NH  
 --   309 Corian Simpson       9 Ellensburg                  NH  
 --   563 Isabel Swanson-Wil   9 Nathan Hale                 NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   197 Sadie Sparks        10 Chiawana               5-02.00  
  2   764 Carolyn Hogan       10 Seattle Prep           4-06.00  
  2   353 Khetery Un          12 Glacier Peak           4-06.00  
  4   944 Marisa Broersma     10 Sunnyside             J4-06.00  
  5   350 India Smith          9 Glacier Peak          J4-06.00  
  6  1105 ReeceAnn Buendia    12 Woodinville           J4-06.00  
  7    32 Raini Weaver        12 A.C. Davis            J4-06.00  
  8   553 Maya Jackson        10 Nathan Hale            4-04.00  
  8   187 Kylee Black         10 Chiawana               4-04.00  
  8  1013 Aryssa Brantner      9 West Valley-           4-04.00  
  8   834 Michelle Weeks      11 Selah                  4-04.00  
  8  1019 Jaden Gjestrum      10 West Valley-           4-04.00  
  8   815 Alicia Cikauskas    12 Selah                  4-04.00  
  8   521 Danielle Helvie-Ju  12 LaSalle                4-04.00  
 15   922 Tessa Pettyjohn     10 Sultan                 4-02.00  
 15   912 MacKenzie Hammon    11 Sultan                 4-02.00  
 17   333 Clare Cosper        11 Glacier Peak           4-00.00  
 17   817 Kayla Dexter        11 Selah                  4-00.00  
 17    26 Rachel Noe          11 A.C. Davis             4-00.00  
 --   331 Katherine Bonner     9 Glacier Peak                NH  
 --   230 Rachel Freeman      10 Eisenhower                  NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1139 Michael Goodsell    10 Woodinville            5-06.00  
  2   441 Logan Green         10 Henry Jackso           5-04.00  
  3   214 Austin Sparks        9 Chiawana              J5-04.00  
  4  1061 Johnathon Swayne    10 West Valley-           5-02.00  
  5   112 Daniel Calhoon       9 Cedar Park C          J5-02.00  
  6   208 Colton Jones        10 Chiawana              J5-02.00  
  7  1005 Eduardo Salmeron     9 Sunnyside             J5-02.00  
  8   116 Jordan Claudon      10 Cedar Park C          J5-02.00  
  9   687 Patrick Robinson    10 Richland              J5-02.00  
 10   109 Anthony Almeida      9 Cedar Park C           5-00.00  
 10  1162 Daniel Stevens      10 Woodinville            5-00.00  
 10   546 Jesse Wytko         10 LaSalle                5-00.00  
 10   536 Josh Carter          9 LaSalle                5-00.00  
 10   268 Jacob Hino          10 Eisenhower             5-00.00  
 15    50 Bobby Lopez          9 A.C. Davis             4-10.00  
 16   317 Jimin Lee            9 Ellensburg             4-06.00  
 --   595 JC Taggart           9 Nathan Hale                 NH  
 --   972 Eric Amaro           9 Sunnyside                   NH  
 --   571 Kaman Devlin         9 Nathan Hale                 NH  
 --   278 Braedon Rehfield     9 Eisenhower                  NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   370 Devon Kiser         12 Glacier Peak           6-08.00  
  2   180 Jackson Pleis       12 Cedarcrest             6-02.00  
  3  1095 Evan Martin         10 White Pass            J6-02.00  
  4   619 Rio Bacon           12 Newport-Bell           5-10.00  
  5  1156 Matt SanMartino     11 Woodinville           J5-10.00  
  6   216 Stephen Walter      11 Chiawana               5-08.00  
  7  1131 Brett Arrivey       10 Woodinville           J5-08.00  
  8  1042 Tyler Enfield        9 West Valley-          J5-08.00  
  9  1167 Jeff Willie         11 Woodinville           J5-08.00  
 10  1060 Austin Strock        9 West Valley-           5-06.00  
 10  1054 Taylor Moulton      12 West Valley-           5-06.00  
 10   326 Cody Allen Russell  11 Ellensburg             5-06.00  
 10    80 Spencer Prince      12 Abbotsford             5-06.00  
 14  1090 Jeff Fenbert         9 White Pass             5-04.00  
 14  1006 Rafeal Salmeron     11 Sunnyside              5-04.00  
 14   212 Justin Smith        11 Chiawana               5-04.00  
 17   847 Kyran Davis         11 Selah                  5-02.00  
 17   781 John Barth          12 Seattle Prep           5-02.00  
 19   375 Colton Rud          11 Glacier Peak           5-00.00  
 19    70 Austin Wagner       10 A.C. Davis             5-00.00  
 19  1001 Ruben Prado         11 Sunnyside              5-00.00  
 19  1038 Kevin Blair         11 West Valley-           5-00.00  
 23   572 Christian Dirks     12 Nathan Hale            4-06.00  
 --   991 Daniel Killian      12 Sunnyside                   NH  
 --   362 James Eschrich      11 Glacier Peak                NH  
 --   627 Evan Griffith       12 Newport-Bell                NH  
 --   625 Joe Givens          11 Newport-Bell                NH  
 --   263 Jason Easter        10 Eisenhower                  NH  
 --   369 Austin Kiser         9 Glacier Peak                NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Catherine Tomber    12 Henry Jackso           9-06.00  
  2    72 Emma Beckett        11 Abbotsford             9-00.00  
  3  1119 Alina Muller        12 Woodinville            8-09.00  
  4   525 Colleen Newell      11 LaSalle                8-06.00  
  5   106 Korinne Zoellick    10 Cedar Park C           8-00.00  
  6   950 Katie Herndon       12 Sunnyside             J8-00.00  
  7   249 Maria Suarez        11 Eisenhower            J8-00.00  
  8  1117 Haley Lavarias      11 Woodinville            7-06.00  
  8   399 Brianne Laird       10 Henry Jackso           7-06.00  
 10  1069 Cassandra Carlson   10 White Pass             7-00.00  
 10   925 Emily Tompkins      10 Sultan                 7-00.00  
 10    17 Edith Martinez      12 A.C. Davis             7-00.00  
 10  1120 Colette Myers       12 Woodinville            7-00.00  
 14    84 Sofi Cleveland      11 Cedar Park C           6-06.00  
 14   484 Mackenzie Forman    10 Kittitas               6-06.00  
 14   650 Lauren Bell          9 Richland               6-06.00  
 14   239 Brianna Mares       11 Eisenhower             6-06.00  
 18   334 Taylor Cox          11 Glacier Peak           6-00.00  
 18   382 Emi Asuncion         9 Henry Jackso           6-00.00  
 18   395 Alicia Gabrielson   10 Henry Jackso           6-00.00  
 18   694 Kassie Bode         11 Riverside              6-00.00  
 18   658 Jackie Gates         9 Richland               6-00.00  
 --   967 Geordan Skyles       9 Sunnyside                   NH  
 --  1111 Katie Hancock       10 Woodinville                 NH  
 --   924 Brittany Tabor      10 Sultan                      NH  
 --   654 Joanna Chen         11 Richland                    NH  
 --   707 Taryn Moorhead      12 Riverside                   NH  
 --   240 Enedina Mendoza      9 Eisenhower                  NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Jacob Hino          10 Eisenhower            11-06.00  
  2  1037 Dylan Ball          10 West Valley-           9-06.00  
  3  1045 Zane Irvine         10 West Valley-          J9-06.00  
  4   691 Austin Stephens     10 Richland              J9-06.00  
  5   120 Nathan Fredrickson  10 Cedar Park C          J9-06.00  
  6  1160 Austin Sodorff      10 Woodinville            9-00.00  
  7  1061 Johnathon Swayne    10 West Valley-          J9-00.00  
  8   674 Jake Fankhauser     10 Richland               8-06.00  
  8   325 Lannon Parrish       9 Ellensburg             8-06.00  
  8  1053 Evan Miller         10 West Valley-           8-06.00  
 11   735 John LaRue           9 Riverside              7-06.00  
 12   493 Matt Driver          9 Kittitas               7-00.00  
 12   255 Luis Avendano       10 Eisenhower             7-00.00  
 12   851 Cameron Jones        9 Selah                  7-00.00  
 --   280 Michael Sadeddin    10 Eisenhower                  NH  
 --   446 Everett Kleven       9 Henry Jackso                NH  
 --  1064 Jared Wilson        10 West Valley-                NH  
 --  1058 Benito Rodriguez    10 West Valley-                NH  
 --   494 Zeb Eliers           9 Kittitas                    NH  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Marcus Schooley     11 A.C. Davis            14-00.00  
  2  1136 Curtis Flolid       12 Woodinville           13-06.00  
  3   269 Joseph Keeton       11 Eisenhower           J13-06.00  
  4   938 Mason Klein         12 Sultan               J13-06.00  
  5   440 Derek Gomoluch      11 Henry Jackso          12-06.00  
  6   637 Ross Quarre         12 Newport-Bell          12-00.00  
  7  1062 Ryan Tollackson     12 West Valley-          11-06.00  
  7   473 Tyler Hakala        11 Highland              11-06.00  
  7   432 Tony Carnevale      11 Henry Jackso          11-06.00  
 10   479 Joseph Notman       12 Highland              11-00.00  
 10   990 Jesse/Ryan Hernand  11 Sunnyside             11-00.00  
 12   929 Paul Cameron        12 Sultan                10-06.00  
 12   594 Tom Scully          12 Nathan Hale           10-06.00  
 14   425 Chris Bentley       11 Henry Jackso          10-00.00  
 15   496 Cesar Espinoza      11 Kittitas               9-06.00  
 15  1193 Trenton Franks      10 Richland               9-06.00  
 15   140 Steven Sifferman    12 Cedar Park C           9-06.00  
 15   323 Josh McClary        11 Ellensburg             9-06.00  
 15  1097 Daniel Park         10 White Pass             9-06.00  
 20   501 Dylan Holden        11 Kittitas               9-00.00  
 20   627 Evan Griffith       12 Newport-Bell           9-00.00  
 22   619 Rio Bacon           12 Newport-Bell           8-06.00  
 22   313 Jesse da Silva      12 Ellensburg             8-06.00  
 22   877 Alex Yager          12 Selah                  8-06.00  
 22   725 Robert Fair         11 Riverside              8-06.00  
 22   285 Nelson Thai         11 Eisenhower             8-06.00  
 27   873 Devin Stone         12 Selah                  8-00.00  
 --   378 Ryan Weed           12 Glacier Peak                NH  
 --    55 Michael Martinez    12 A.C. Davis                  NH