EASTMONT CATS INVITE - 3/29/2013                        
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL

Team Scoring - Boys Team Scoring - Girls
1. Wenatchee 120 1. Central Valley 134
2. Walla Walla 95 2. Walla Walla 123
3. Central Valley 87 3. Skyline 96.5
4. Bellevue 79 4. Eastmont 84.5
5. Eastmont 72 5. Wenatchee 65
6. North Central 60 6. Snohomish 63
7. West Valley-Sp 53 6. Bellevue 63
8. Skyline 50 8. North Central 40
9. Snohomish 44 9. West Valley-Sp 33

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tarbert, Rebecca 11 Eastmont 12.59 2
2 Adams, Christie 12 Wenatchee 12.66 2
3 Lichter, Madison 11 Snohomish 13.15 2
4 Kameni, Floriane 11 Bellevue 13.19 2
5 Wilhelm, Madison 10 West Valley- 13.32 1
6 Sullens, Jenna 9 West Valley- 13.35 1
7 Park, Elisa 9 Bellevue J13.35 1
8 Hughes, Brandy 9 Skyline 13.37 1
9 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 13.59 2
9 Turnbow, Ashtyn 10 Central Vall 13.59 1
11 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 13.62 2
12 Fielding, Cassie 10 Central Vall 13.77 1
13 Mason, Eyonna 10 Snohomish 13.85 2
14 Heuchert, Alexis 10 Wenatchee 13.94 2
15 Lunde, Stephanie 9 Skyline 14.00 1
16 Weeks, Kaylee 9 Eastmont 14.27 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Christie 12 Wenatchee 25.41 3
2 Tarbert, Rebecca 11 Eastmont 25.75 3
3 Dalzell, Dorie 11 Skyline 26.50 3
4 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 27.33 3
5 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 27.53 3
6 Mitchell, Noelle 9 Bellevue 27.62 3
7 Atabelo, Missy 12 West Valley- 27.65 2
8 Chinn, Emily 12 Bellevue 27.92 1
9 Miller, Mallory 9 Wenatchee 28.22 2
10 Bowden, Erika 12 Central Vall 28.27 2
11 Dean, Megan 9 North Centra 28.30 2
11 Nemeth, Michelle 12 Central Vall 28.30 3
13 Ecola, Geneva 10 Skyline 28.38 2
14 Mason, Eyonna 10 Snohomish 28.39 3
15 Janney, Olivia 11 Eastmont 28.74 1
16 Rauer, Jordyn 9 West Valley- 28.89 1
17 Sargent, Kayla 10 Snohomish 28.93 1
18 Lieseke, Haydn 11 North Centra 29.55 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dalzell, Dorie 11 Skyline 1:00.06 2
2 Greninger, Kaylie 12 Skyline 1:00.63 2
3 Callan, Maggie 12 Walla Walla 1:00.93 2
4 DelMedico, Justine 12 Central Vall 1:02.42 2
5 Wendle, Claire 10 Bellevue 1:03.00 1
6 Dean, Megan 9 North Centra 1:03.51 2
7 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 1:04.22 1
8 Jensen, Jenna 9 North Centra 1:04.62 2
9 Tabish, Molly 11 Central Vall 1:05.85 1
10 Barthel, Haley 9 Bellevue 1:15.50 1
-- Cavin, Kellianne 9 Snohomish DNF 2
-- Wheatley, Lauren 9 Snohomish DQ 2
-- Moeller, Hannah 11 Walla Walla X1:06.84 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Daugherty, Alexis 11 Skyline 2:19.24 2
2 Arlt, Betsy 10 Eastmont 2:21.55 2
3 Crump, Brielle 9 Central Vall 2:27.25 2
4 Miller, Paighton 12 Wenatchee 2:28.26 2
5 Brewer, Maizy 9 Skyline 2:29.54 2
6 Sanders, Skye 12 Central Vall 2:32.73 2
7 Dreher, Alexandra 12 Snohomish 2:34.20 1
8 Nelson, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 2:35.39 2
9 Lovas, Erika 12 Bellevue 2:42.46 1
10 Edwards, Emily 11 Eastmont 2:45.90 1
11 Benson, Ciara 10 Snohomish 2:48.54 1
12 Rodriguez, Annabeth 11 Bellevue 2:49.49 1
13 Tate, Amanda 10 West Valley- 2:54.92 1
14 Cloy, DD 10 West Valley- 2:58.71 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bester, Briegan 9 Central Vall 5:22.46
2 Albrecht, Jenny 11 Eastmont 5:26.65
3 Penner, Katherine 9 Bellevue 5:30.31
4 Berntson, Hannah 11 Snohomish 5:31.73
5 Hampson, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 5:32.85
6 Orr, Sydney 10 Central Vall 5:36.52
7 Feistner, Catherine 11 Walla Walla 5:38.73
8 Volodkevich, Katie 9 Skyline 5:43.09
9 Johnson, Alexis 11 Bellevue 5:48.19
10 Pletcher, Elise 12 Skyline 5:50.27
11 Marshall, Sophie 9 Wenatchee 5:50.60
12 Smith, Christina 12 Skyline 5:51.04
13 Palmer, Emily 11 North Centra 5:51.70
14 Benge, Grace 12 Eastmont 5:55.96
15 Rhoads, Kiah 10 West Valley- 6:03.76
16 Cloy, DD 10 West Valley- 6:28.64

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Alexandria 12 Central Vall 11:35.32
2 Krahling, Samantha 11 Skyline 11:40.98
3 Cox, Courtney 10 Walla Walla 11:45.46
4 Gibson, Bri 10 Snohomish 11:56.08
5 Jacobson, Casey 9 Bellevue 12:07.05
6 White, Sarah 10 Central Vall 12:12.84
7 Gwinn, Molly 11 Eastmont 12:16.36
8 Alleman, Jenna 11 Snohomish 12:18.66
9 Abbott, Magnum 12 Skyline 12:22.94
10 Davidson, Lea 11 Walla Walla 12:27.14
11 Sheeran, Grace 11 Bellevue 12:31.50
12 Murie, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 12:43.44
13 Cruz, Nency 10 Eastmont 13:07.98
-- Nancarrow, Kayla 11 Skyline X13:23.93

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ahl-Mosher, Megan 12 Wenatchee 17.83 2
2 Backsen, Rachel 12 Central Vall 17.89 2
3 Cox, Nicole 9 Skyline 18.13 2
4 Simpson, Rachel 11 Eastmont 18.16 2
5 Ecola, Geneva 10 Skyline 18.27 2
6 Wapato, Lindsey 10 Wenatchee 18.41 1
7 Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla 18.45 2
8 Gibbons, Colleen 10 Walla Walla 18.52 1
9 Hovren, Madison 10 Central Vall 18.54 2
10 Wanke, Courtney 11 North Centra 18.60 2
11 Clinton, Kelly 10 West Valley- 19.13 1
12 Doneen, Adele 10 Eastmont 19.78 1
13 Rogers, Courtney 11 Snohomish 20.67 1
14 Johnson, Elizabeth 11 Snohomish 20.91 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 46.75 2
2 Svastisalee, Deja 11 North Centra 47.53 2
3 Hovren, Madison 10 Central Vall 49.85 2
4 Nygard, Lynnette 12 Wenatchee 50.19 2
5 Vazanko, Grace 12 West Valley- 50.59 2
6 Wapato, Lindsey 10 Wenatchee 50.97 2
7 Reiman, Hannah 9 Central Vall 51.29 2
8 Simpson, Rachel 11 Eastmont 51.87 1
9 Gibbons, Colleen 10 Walla Walla 52.02 2
10 Mauro, Gia 10 West Valley- 53.38 1
11 Richardson, Ashley 12 Skyline 55.16 1
12 Rogers, Courtney 11 Snohomish 57.05 1
13 Johnson, Elizabeth 11 Snohomish 1:01.89 1
-- Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla X54.57 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 50.92
1) Gibbar, Brittany 12 2) Cox, Dominique 12
3) Callan, Maggie 12 4) Moeller, Hannah 11
2 Bellevue 'A' 51.31
1) Chinn, Emily 12 2) Kameni, Floriane 11
3) Stanaway, Marissa 11 4) Ugelstad, Delaney 11
5) Park, Elisa 9 6) Mitchell, Noelle 9
3 Snohomish 'A' 52.14
1) Mason, Eyonna 10 2) Wheatley, Lauren 9
3) Sargent, Kayla 10 4) Lichter, Madison 11
4 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 52.23
1) Atabelo, Missy 12 2) Wilhelm, Madison 10
3) Sullens, Jenna 9 4) Vazanko, Grace 12
5 Wenatchee 'A' 52.44
1) Adams, Christie 12 2) Miller, Mallory 9
3) Heuchert, Alexis 10 4) Sealby, Alissa 10
6 Skyline 'A' 52.58
1) Warfield, Allie 11 2) Lunde, Stephanie 9
3) Cox, Nicole 9 4) Hughes, Brandy 9
7 Central Valley 'A' 52.74
1) Backsen, Rachel 12 2) Hovren, Madison 10
3) Turnbow, Ashtyn 10 4) Cunningham, Mariah 11
8 Eastmont 'A' 55.97
1) Deich, Megan 9 2) Weeks, Kaylee 9
3) Link, Taylor 10 4) Craig, Hannah 11

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 1:48.15 2
1) Gibbar, Brittany 12 2) Callan, Maggie 12
3) Moeller, Hannah 11 4) Gibbar, Allyson 10
2 Central Valley 'A' 1:49.16 2
1) Hawkins, Hailey 11 2) Cunningham, Mariah 11
3) Turnbow, Ashtyn 10 4) DelMedico, Justine 12
3 Bellevue 'A' 1:50.26 2
1) Kameni, Floriane 11 2) Wendle, Claire 10
3) Mitchell, Noelle 9 4) Park, Elisa 9
4 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 1:51.00 1
1) Vazanko, Grace 12 2) Sullens, Jenna 9
3) Wilhelm, Madison 10 4) Atabelo, Missy 12
5 Skyline 'A' 1:53.03 2
1) Coutts, Lindsay 12 2) Esmeral, Olga 10
3) Lunde, Stephanie 9 4) Hughes, Brandy 9
6 Eastmont 'A' 1:53.31 2
1) Arlt, Betsy 10 2) Simpson, Rachel 11
3) Tarbert, Rebecca 11 4) Weeks, Kaylee 9
7 Snohomish 'A' 1:56.22 1
1) Sargent, Kayla 10 2) Rogers, Courtney 11
3) Simons, Alexa 11 4) Smith, Brooke 11
8 North Central 'A' 1:57.21 1
1) Wanke, Kristen 9 2) Ecklund, Claire 9
3) Schrankel, Alisia 11 4) Lieseke, Haydn 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Skyline 'A' 4:04.60
1) Deutsch, Mckenzie 10 2) Greninger, Kaylie 12
3) Dalzell, Dorie 11 4) Daugherty, Alexis 11
2 Walla Walla 'A' 4:06.08
1) Cox, Dominique 12 2) Nelson, Rachel 12
3) Callan, Maggie 12 4) Cornia, Ashley 12
3 Central Valley 'A' 4:07.14
1) Nemeth, Michelle 12 2) Sanders, Skye 12
3) Backsen, Rachel 12 4) Hovren, Madison 10
4 North Central 'A' 4:10.52
1) Svastisalee, Deja 11 2) Murphy, Megan 11
3) Dean, Megan 9 4) Jensen, Jenna 9
5 Snohomish 'A' 4:13.96
1) Lichter, Madison 11 2) Cavin, Kellianne 9
3) Wheatley, Lauren 9 4) Mason, Eyonna 10
6 Bellevue 'A' 4:15.07
1) Mitchell, Noelle 9 2) Netelenbos, Isabel 10
3) Wendle, Claire 10 4) Penner, Katherine 9
7 Wenatchee 'A' 4:22.59
1) Sealby, Alissa 10 2) Wapato, Lindsey 10
3) Nygard, Lynnette 12 4) Adams, Christie 12
5) Miller, Paighton 12 6)
8 Eastmont 'A' 4:44.10
1) Albrecht, Jenny 11 2) Edwards, Emily 11
3) Wehrer, Hannah 10 4) Janney, Katherine 9
5) Deich, Megan 9 6)

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cunningham, Mariah 11 Central Vall 5-04.00
2 Cavin, Kellianne 9 Snohomish J5-04.00
3 Janney, Olivia 11 Eastmont 4-10.00
3 Coutts, Lindsay 12 Skyline 4-10.00
5 Richardson, Ashley 12 Skyline J4-10.00
6 Rauer, Jordyn 9 West Valley- 4-08.00
7 Mock, Mariah 11 Snohomish J4-08.00
8 Steitz, Madeline 10 Wenatchee J4-08.00
9 Janney, Katherine 9 Eastmont J4-08.00
10 Chandler, Amber 9 Wenatchee J4-08.00
11 Tsang, Olivia 11 Bellevue 4-06.00
11 Reiman, Hannah 9 Central Vall 4-06.00
11 Tran, Kristina 11 Bellevue 4-06.00
11 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 4-06.00
15 Ecklund, Nicole 12 North Centra 4-04.00
15 Ecklund, Claire 9 North Centra 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rossano, Ayane 11 Bellevue 10-00.00
2 Janney, Katherine 9 Eastmont 8-06.00
3 Carter, McKinzie 9 Central Vall J8-06.00
4 Johnson, Elizabeth 11 Snohomish 8-00.00
5 Craig, Hannah 11 Eastmont J8-00.00
6 Bingham, Marissa 10 Snohomish 7-06.00
7 Faulkner, Makenna 9 Wenatchee J7-06.00
8 Elliingwood, Rianne 9 West Valley- 7-00.00
9 Britt, Tessa 10 Wenatchee 6-06.00
-- Wright, Ashley 12 Eastmont X7-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kameni, Floriane 11 Bellevue 17-11.00
2 Cunningham, Mariah 11 Central Vall 17-03.50
3 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 16-04.75
4 Wilhelm, Madison 10 West Valley- 15-02.50
5 Coutts, Lindsay 12 Skyline 15-00.25
6 Sealby, Alissa 10 Wenatchee 14-11.00
7 Fielding, Cassie 10 Central Vall 14-10.75
8 Simons, Alexa 11 Snohomish 14-06.25
9 Munns, Shaylin 12 West Valley- 13-11.00
10 Ecola, Geneva 10 Skyline 13-10.75
11 Price, Cailin 12 Walla Walla 13-10.50
12 Smith, Brooke 11 Snohomish 13-10.00
13 Wapato, Lindsey 10 Wenatchee 13-05.00
14 Janney, Olivia 11 Eastmont 12-10.00
14 Lovas, Abigail 10 Bellevue 12-10.00
16 Link, Taylor 10 Eastmont 12-07.50
-- Murphy, Megan 11 North Centra ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Murphy, Megan 11 North Centra 35-01.50
2 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 34-02.50
3 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 33-05.00
4 Reiman, Hannah 9 Central Vall 33-04.50
5 Fortier, Marissa 12 Skyline 33-04.25
6 Sealby, Alissa 10 Wenatchee 32-03.50
7 King, Brianna 11 North Centra 31-05.00
8 Munns, Shaylin 12 West Valley- 30-09.00
9 Britain, Hailey 10 Central Vall 30-06.25
10 Simons, Alexa 11 Snohomish 29-06.00
11 Smith, Brooke 11 Snohomish 29-02.50
12 Kim, Melanie 11 Skyline 29-02.00
13 Wehrer, Hannah 10 Eastmont 28-11.50
14 Guzman, Melissa - Wenatchee 28-08.50
15 Doneen, Adele 10 Eastmont 26-07.00
16 Schafer, Sierra 9 West Valley- 25-02.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Keys, Sabrina 11 North Centra 38-11.00
2 King, Casey 12 Eastmont 34-08.00
3 Jackson, Savannah 10 Eastmont 32-05.00
4 Bernbaum, Elizabeth 10 Central Vall 32-03.00
5 Tensley, Joselynn 9 Central Vall 31-11.00
6 Tonhdavong, Katarina 11 Walla Walla 31-09.00
7 Dills, Rilea 9 Wenatchee 31-00.00
8 Harms, Tara 11 Snohomish 29-11.00
9 Wordell, Danya 12 North Centra 29-09.00
10 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva 10 Skyline 29-07.00
11 Furuness, Inga 12 Snohomish 29-03.00
12 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 27-09.00
13 West, Ashley 11 Bellevue 25-07.00
14 Stanaway, Marissa 11 Bellevue 23-04.00
15 Uomoto, Jennifer 12 Skyline 21-09.00
16 Robertson, Jessica 9 Wenatchee 20-11.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tonhdavong, Katarina 11 Walla Walla 118-04
2 Wardsworth, Katie 12 Central Vall 111-09
3 King, Casey 12 Eastmont 101-04
4 Harms, Tara 11 Snohomish 101-02
5 Hoeth, Allison 10 Snohomish 98-08
6 Eikum, Kayla 12 Central Vall 96-11
7 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva 10 Skyline 94-10
8 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 93-06
9 Dills, Rilea 9 Wenatchee 88-02
10 Wordell, Danya 12 North Centra 87-07
11 Keys, Sabrina 11 North Centra 81-11
12 Garrett, Kelly 11 Skyline 79-06
13 Thomas, Breana 9 Eastmont 68-07
14 Robertson, Jessica 9 Wenatchee 65-01
15 Schafer, Shelby 12 West Valley- 64-03
16 Stanaway, Marissa 11 Bellevue 58-03
17 West, Ashley 11 Bellevue 47-09

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Maddie 10 Walla Walla 119-00
2 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 108-04
3 Rennaker, Laci 12 Central Vall 106-05
4 Adams, Liz 11 Central Vall 105-08
5 Dills, Rilea 9 Wenatchee 99-10
6 Sayachack, Erica 12 Snohomish 94-02
7 Uomoto, Jennifer 12 Skyline 94-00
8 Park, Giovanna 10 Bellevue 89-06
9 Hoeth, Allison 10 Snohomish 85-05
10 Jacobus, Maria 9 Eastmont 85-00
11 Arnold, Octavia 11 North Centra 80-00
12 Dunlap, Jazzmine 11 North Centra 78-08
13 Garrett, Kelly 11 Skyline 77-11
14 Schafer, Shelby 12 West Valley- 70-11
15 Robertson, Jessica 9 Wenatchee 62-07
16 Chinn, Kylie 10 Bellevue 53-02

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Central Valley 'A' 1:01.18
2 Eastmont 'A' 1:01.21
3 Bellevue 'A' 1:01.75

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 11 Wenatchee 10.69 2
2 Baker, Budda 11 Bellevue 10.99 2
3 Gilchrist, Isaiah 9 Bellevue 11.21 2
4 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 11.28 2
5 Burt, Brian 11 Eastmont 11.41 2
6 Gillin, Stuart 11 Walla Walla 11.46 2
7 Hoffman, Jake 12 North Centra 11.55 2
8 Young, Blake 12 Skyline 11.56 1
9 Mach, Justin 12 Skyline 11.67 1
10 Wicks, Isaac 10 North Centra 11.68 1
11 Harris, T.J. 9 Wenatchee 11.78 2
12 Ballard, Michael 12 Eastmont 11.79 1
13 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Central Vall 11.94 2
14 Butner, Connor 12 Central Vall 12.16 1
15 Mauro, Armand 12 West Valley- 12.37 1
16 Arthun-Roullier, Chance 12 West Valley- 12.47 1
17 Responte, Reilly 9 Snohomish 12.78 1
18 Googe, Austin 12 Snohomish 12.96 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 11 Wenatchee 21.65 3
2 Linder, Christian 12 Snohomish 22.24 3
3 Gilchrist, Isaiah 9 Bellevue 22.62 3
4 Gillin, Stuart 11 Walla Walla 22.65 3
5 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 22.77 3
6 Hoffman, Jake 12 North Centra 23.29 3
7 Young, Blake 12 Skyline 23.34 3
8 Richmond, Max 11 Bellevue 23.85 3
9 Agogliati, Lorenzo 12 Skyline 23.89 1
10 Blue, David 12 North Centra 23.94 2
11 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Central Vall 24.04 2
12 Wheeler, Ryan 11 Wenatchee 24.09 2
13 McGill, Nick 9 Eastmont 24.71 1
14 Naccarato, Trevor 11 Central Vall 24.87 2
15 McDonnell, Dalin 12 Eastmont 25.20 1
16 Responte, Reilly 9 Snohomish 25.47 1
17 Arthun-Roullier, Chance 12 West Valley- 25.78 1
18 Mauro, Armand 12 West Valley- 25.93 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jack, Myles 12 Bellevue 50.49 2
2 Clark, Trevon 12 Skyline 51.04 2
3 Millett, Andrew 12 Skyline 52.25 2
4 Zerba, Quinn 11 North Centra 52.51 2
5 King, Ben 11 Snohomish 52.65 1
6 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 53.19 1
7 Butler, Michael 12 Central Vall 53.57 2
8 Morton, Taylor 10 West Valley- 54.13 1
9 Brandt-Sims, Chistian 9 Wenatchee 54.79 2
10 Lee, Marcel 11 Bellevue 55.06 2
11 McDonnell, Dalin 12 Eastmont 55.22 1
12 Shaber, Nicholas 11 Central Vall 55.38 1
13 Rodriguez, Chris 10 Wenatchee 56.34 1
14 Smith, Chris 12 West Valley- 58.44 1
15 Sunagel, Brendan 10 Snohomish 1:00.47 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lovercamp, Reid 10 Wenatchee 1:59.37 2
2 Wendle, Graham 11 Bellevue 1:59.87 2
3 Dunley, Jack 12 Wenatchee 2:00.27 2
4 Wolpert, Ben 11 Walla Walla 2:01.32 2
5 Sager, Kyler 11 Snohomish 2:01.66 1
6 Brines, Anthony 12 Central Vall 2:01.84 2
7 Strauss, Casey 12 Central Vall 2:03.23 2
8 Vandine, Andrew 10 North Centra 2:03.56 2
9 Long, Brendan 11 Skyline 2:04.98 2
10 Lindell, Bret 11 Eastmont 2:05.56 2
11 Pogue, Aaron 12 West Valley- 2:05.61 1
12 Hallauer, Blake 10 Skyline 2:07.19 1
13 Preston, Alex 12 West Valley- 2:09.91 1
14 Landron, Caleb 10 North Centra 2:10.94 1
15 Morales, Jose 11 Eastmont 2:11.47 1
16 Glouner, Thomas 9 Bellevue 2:14.16 1
17 Telfer, Zach 11 Walla Walla 2:14.44 1
18 Thoreson, Hans 9 Snohomish 2:17.94 1
-- Sjoberg, Sam 9 North Centra X2:13.29 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Newcomb, Sean 12 Walla Walla 4:24.58
2 Kitzan, Isaac 12 North Centra 4:24.60
3 Wolpert, Ben 11 Walla Walla 4:24.82
4 Giese, Logan 12 Central Vall 4:26.78
5 Kubik, Colin 12 North Centra 4:27.17
6 Demars, Briton 10 Central Vall 4:30.59
7 Nakao, Joey 11 Skyline 4:33.19
8 Hodkinson, Brad 10 Snohomish 4:36.77
9 Pratt, Kyle 11 Bellevue 4:38.58
10 Lindell, Bret 11 Eastmont 4:39.35
11 Ovnicek, Skylar 10 West Valley- 4:40.26
12 Martin, Sam 11 Wenatchee 4:40.61
13 Weiffenbach, Hunter 12 Skyline 4:44.02
14 Feinman, Jacob 10 Bellevue 4:44.33
15 Lince, Sam 12 Snohomish 4:47.31
16 Fix, John 11 West Valley- 4:51.42
17 Olson, Josh 12 Eastmont 5:04.40
-- Strach, Nicholas 10 Skyline X4:44.78
-- Reed, Oliver 11 North Centra X4:34.62

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Symmes, Keegan 12 Skyline 9:30.52
2 Taylor, Nik 12 North Centra 9:38.37
3 Newcomb, Sean 12 Walla Walla 9:41.61
4 Janke, Justin 9 North Centra 9:47.94
5 Jensen, Spencer 10 Central Vall 9:53.13
6 Fairhurst, Ryan 12 Snohomish 10:00.09
7 Coburn, Alex 12 West Valley- 10:01.20
8 Perry, Brenden 11 Snohomish 10:04.79
9 Abrahamsen, Ryan 11 Skyline 10:13.33
10 Smith, Aaron 10 Bellevue 10:13.48
11 Bernicchi, Anthony 12 Bellevue 10:31.54
12 Olson, Matthew 9 Eastmont 10:51.67
13 Semmons, Jay 10 Eastmont 10:53.75
14 Freeman, Nathan 10 West Valley- 10:54.03
15 Morrison, Brendan 12 Wenatchee 11:09.30
-- Symmes, Samuel 10 Skyline X11:23.70
-- Skalstad, Zach 10 North Centra X10:20.74

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Chistian 9 Wenatchee 15.73 2
2 Bowden, Parker 10 Central Vall 15.74 2
3 Jackson, Marcus 11 West Valley- 16.18 2
4 Doneen, Collin 12 Eastmont 16.19 2
5 Blue, David 12 North Centra 17.27 2
6 Hopkins, Alex 12 Wenatchee 17.40 2
7 Sykes, Grayson 12 Central Vall 17.42 2
8 Thonney, Rob 10 Walla Walla 17.60 1
9 Hardgrove, Alex 10 Eastmont 17.83 1
10 Hsu, Patrick 12 Bellevue 18.17 2
11 Harris, Joshua 10 North Centra 18.24 1
12 Boyle, Jimmy 12 Skyline 18.74 1
13 Kim, Thomas 10 Skyline 19.39 1
14 Baxter, Mack 10 West Valley- 19.74 1
15 Tonsgard, Joel 11 Snohomish 21.00 1
16 Casto, Jack 9 Snohomish 21.04 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blue, David 12 North Centra 41.69 3
2 Jackson, Marcus 11 West Valley- 42.76 3
3 Hopkins, Alex 12 Wenatchee 43.09 3
4 Sykes, Grayson 12 Central Vall 43.13 3
5 Hardgrove, Alex 10 Eastmont 43.34 2
6 Richmond, Sam 10 Bellevue 44.03 3
7 Landis, Kodiak 12 Snohomish 44.45 2
8 Baxter, Mack 10 West Valley- 44.63 2
9 Thonney, Rob 10 Walla Walla 44.69 3
10 Rogers, Justus 9 Bellevue 44.73 2
11 Malikowski, Coyle 9 Wenatchee 45.55 2
12 Nelson, Collin 10 Central Vall 45.56 1
13 Harris, Joshua 10 North Centra 46.19 3
14 Kim, Thomas 10 Skyline 47.08 1
15 Boyle, Jimmy 12 Skyline 47.95 1
16 Greenmum, Joe 12 Snohomish 49.18 1
-- Adams, Austin 10 Eastmont DQ 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 43.29 1
1) Miller, Robert 12 2) Gillin, Stuart 11
3) Handcox, Darnell 11 4) Gardner, Ethan 10
2 Wenatchee 'A' 43.42 1
1) Wheeler, Ryan 11 2) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 11
3) Aguilar, Blake 11 4) Harris, T.J. 9
3 Skyline 'A' 44.15 2
1) Clark, Trevon 12 2) Mach, Justin 12
3) Millett, Andrew 12 4) Young, Blake 12
5) Ma, Tyler 9 6)
4 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 44.18 2
1) Morton, Taylor 10 2) Duke, Terrynce 12
3) Duke, Tevin 9 4) Shannon, Ben 12
5 Eastmont 'A' 44.19 1
1) Ballard, Michael 12 2) Osborn, Trenton 12
3) Wheatcroft, Camden 12 4) Burt, Brian 11
6 North Central 'A' 45.34 1
1) Wicks, Isaac 10 2) Hoffman, Jake 12
3) Edwards, Jamaal 9 4) Zerba, Quinn 11
-- Bellevue 'A' DQ 1
1) Baker, Budda 11 2) Richmond, Max 11
3) Jack, Myles 12 4) Mwehla, Reuben 12
-- Snohomish 'A' DQ 2
1) Kutsch, Aidan 10 2) Landis, Kodiak 12
3) Tonsgard, Joel 11 4) Linder, Christian 12
-- Central Valley 'A' DQ 2
1) Bowden, Parker 10 2) Gonzalez, Miguel 12
3) Naccarato, Trevor 11 4) Sykes, Grayson 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:21.86 1
1) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 11 2) Brandt-Sims, Chistian 9
3) Lovercamp, Reid 10 4) Hopkins, Alex 12
5) Dunley, Jack 12 6)
2 Bellevue 'A' 3:23.57 2
1) Baker, Budda 11 2) Lee, Marcel 11
3) Gilchrist, Isaiah 9 4) Wendle, Graham 11
5) Jack, Myles 12 6)
3 Central Valley 'A' 3:30.00 2
1) Brines, Anthony 12 2) Butler, Michael 12
3) Sykes, Grayson 12 4) Giese, Logan 12
4 Skyline 'A' 3:31.04 1
1) Clark, Trevon 12 2) Agogliati, Lorenzo 12
3) Uselman, Grant 12 4) Hallauer, Blake 10
5) Millett, Andrew 12 6) Long, Brendan 11
5 Eastmont 'A' 3:31.61 2
1) Ballard, Michael 12 2) Osborn, Trenton 12
3) Morales, Jose 11 4) Burt, Brian 11
6 North Central 'A' 3:32.17 2
1) Hoffman, Jake 12 2) Reed, Oliver 11
3) Blue, David 12 4) Zerba, Quinn 11
7 Snohomish 'A' 3:34.69 1
1) Sager, Kyler 11 2) King, Ben 11
3) Linder, Christian 12 4) Sharpe, Joshua 11
8 Walla Walla 'A' 3:38.32 2
1) Wolpert, Ben 11 2) Miller, Robert 12
3) Gillin, Stuart 11 4) Hoe, Jonah 12
5) Gardner, Ethan 10 6)
9 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 3:38.33 1
1) Morton, Taylor 10 2) Preston, Alex 12
3) Shannon, Ben 12 4) Pogue, Aaron 12
-- North Central 'B' X3:47.33 1
1) Kitzan, Isaac 12 2) Landron, Caleb 10
3) Kubik, Colin 12 4) Vandine, Andrew 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sykes, Max 10 Central Vall 6-04.00
2 McGill, Nick 9 Eastmont 6-02.00
3 Howard, Liam 10 Central Vall J6-02.00
4 Cook, Ethan 10 West Valley- 6-00.00
5 Wladysiak, Mateusz 11 Snohomish 5-08.00
6 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla J5-08.00
7 Pederson, Kaston 11 West Valley- J5-08.00
8 Harris, T.J. 9 Wenatchee J5-08.00
9 Lee, Marcel 11 Bellevue 5-06.00
10 Reed, Siddha 9 Snohomish 5-04.00
11 Hunsacker, Jordan 9 Wenatchee J5-04.00
-- Telfer, Zach 11 Walla Walla NH
-- Saugen, Marcus 11 North Centra NH
-- Henderson, Rezhaun 9 Bellevue NH
-- Seekamp, Brian 12 Walla Walla X6-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Faulkner, Conner 12 Wenatchee 13-06.00
2 Britt, Evan 12 Wenatchee 12-06.00
2 Demars, McKay 12 Central Vall 12-06.00
4 Wheatcroft, Camden 12 Eastmont 12-00.00
5 Kenny, Garret 12 Walla Walla J12-00.00
6 Algeier, Brendon 10 West Valley- 11-06.00
7 Erickson, Blake 12 Bellevue J11-06.00
8 Bischoff, Derek 12 Central Vall J11-06.00
9 Donnor, Tronson 11 Eastmont 10-00.00
10 Miller, Josh 10 West Valley- J10-00.00
11 Ohlsen, Gabe 11 Snohomish 9-06.00
-- Landis, Kodiak 12 Snohomish NH
-- Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborn, Trenton 12 Eastmont 23-04.75
2 Burt, Brian 11 Eastmont 23-02.50
3 Duke, Terrynce 12 West Valley- 22-10.25
4 Baker, Budda 11 Bellevue 22-09.00
5 Harris, T.J. 9 Wenatchee 20-08.25
6 Aguilar, Blake 11 Wenatchee 20-06.50
7 Landis, Kodiak 12 Snohomish 20-05.00
8 Richmond, Max 11 Bellevue 20-03.00
9 Bowden, Parker 10 Central Vall 19-07.50
10 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 19-04.75
11 Saugen, Marcus 11 North Centra 19-00.50
12 Duke, Tevin 9 West Valley- 18-06.00
13 Chew, Brad 11 Skyline 17-11.00
14 Guinn, Conner 10 Central Vall 17-07.50
15 Hedman, Jesse 11 Skyline 17-07.00
16 Bauska, Joshua 12 Snohomish 16-10.00
17 Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla 9-07.50
-- Wicks, Isaac 10 North Centra ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Austin 10 Eastmont 41-01.00
2 Rodriguez, Chris 10 Wenatchee 40-06.00
3 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 40-03.00
4 Corlis, Garret 12 Skyline 40-00.00
5 Doneen, Collin 12 Eastmont 39-06.00
6 Benson, JP 12 Central Vall 38-05.00
7 Rogers, Justus 9 Bellevue 37-11.00
8 Rehkow, Austin 12 Central Vall 37-08.00
9 Morgan, Graham 10 Wenatchee 37-00.00
10 Goris, Micah 12 North Centra 36-11.00
10 Seekamp, Brian 12 Walla Walla 36-11.00
12 Chew, Brad 11 Skyline 36-05.00
13 Dvorak, Matt 11 West Valley- 34-08.00
14 Bauska, Joshua 12 Snohomish 33-08.00
-- Schubert, Max 12 Snohomish ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Connell, Cody 12 Wenatchee 55-00.00
2 Huffer, Beau 12 Snohomish 53-02.00
3 Stuart, Mitchell 12 Bellevue 51-10.00
4 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 49-08.00
5 Huguenin, Cody 12 Eastmont 46-08.00
6 Chavolla, Pablo 12 Wenatchee 43-04.00
7 Riley, Nolan 12 North Centra 43-03.00
8 Lee, Bryan 11 Skyline 43-00.00
9 Buck, Shawn 12 Central Vall 41-10.00
10 Piver, Quinn 12 Walla Walla 41-08.00
11 Brunette, Jed 12 North Centra 40-10.00
12 Boden, JD 11 Central Vall 40-09.00
13 Goulding, Keith 12 West Valley- 40-08.00
14 Dyfort, Alex 10 West Valley- 38-11.00
15 Riggs, Bradley 12 Eastmont 38-04.00
16 Sparling, Adrian 12 Bellevue 36-10.00
17 Browne, Connor 9 Snohomish 36-08.00
18 Isaacson, Brent 11 Skyline 30-06.00
-- Larson, Jeremy 12 Walla Walla X42-01.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Buck, Shawn 12 Central Vall 149-06
2 Larson, Jeremy 12 Walla Walla 147-01
3 Wanner, Josh 12 Central Vall 144-09
4 Sharpe, Joshua 11 Snohomish 140-03
5 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 139-09
6 Stuart, Mitchell 12 Bellevue 135-10
7 Riley, Daniel 12 North Centra 130-11
8 Chavolla, Pablo 12 Wenatchee 130-03
9 Huffer, Beau 12 Snohomish 127-05
10 Lee, Bryan 11 Skyline 126-08
11 Salazar, Max 12 West Valley- 124-05
12 Corlis, Garret 12 Skyline 121-01
13 Barnwell, Samuel 11 Wenatchee 120-04
14 Huguenin, Cody 12 Eastmont 111-11
15 Hauck, Tyler 11 West Valley- 108-08
16 Sparling, Adrian 12 Bellevue 101-07
17 Bell, Joe 12 North Centra 91-05
18 Connor, Justin 11 Eastmont 90-06

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richmond, Max 11 Bellevue 173-10
2 Monteon, Jesse 12 West Valley- 173-03
3 Simpson, William 12 West Valley- 156-02
4 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 155-10
5 Corlis, Garret 12 Skyline 154-10
6 Gessler, Colin 10 Central Vall 154-04
7 Jacobus, Nick 12 Eastmont 154-02
8 Gilvey, Zach 12 Walla Walla 149-03
9 Lorge, Gus 12 Central Vall 148-09
10 Day, Joey 12 North Centra 148-06
11 Aguilar, Blake 11 Wenatchee 142-04
12 Wolrehammer, Hayden 11 Central Vall 140-00
13 Pounds, Brandon 12 North Centra 138-09
14 West, Danny 11 Snohomish 134-09
15 Sugg, Dillon 11 Wenatchee 134-03
16 Jacobus, Tyrel 10 Eastmont 130-01
17 Fairhurst, Alex 9 Snohomish 125-00
18 Weiffenbach, Hunter 12 Skyline 124-04
19 Lamear, Connor 12 Bellevue 123-07
-- Heit, Jacob 10 Wenatchee X118-00

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley 'A' 49.55
2 Walla Walla 'A' 50.32
3 North Central 'A' 50.70
4 Snohomish 'A' 50.87
5 Eastmont 'A' 51.81
6 Skyline 'A' 52.64
7 Bellevue 'A' 53.61