Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2009 08:09 AM
EASTMONT CATS INVITE - 3/27/2009
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
Results
Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Skyline 147 2) Central Valley 112
3) Eastmont 94 4) W F West 93
5) Wenatchee 87 6) North Central 69
7) Chelan 53 8) Bellevue 26

Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) North Central 191 2) Central Valley 140.50
3) Wenatchee 118 4) Eastmont 76.50
5) Bellevue 60 6) Skyline 52
7) W F West 46 8) Chelan 12

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 O'Donnell, Shealee Jr Skyline 12.65 2
2 Butenko, Rachael Sr Skyline 13.16 2
3 Austin, Syd Sr Chelan 13.32 2
4 Jahnsen, Katie Sr W F West 13.37 2
5 Reynolds, Taylor So Eastmont 13.38 2
6 Beauregard, Rhiana Fr Chelan 13.42 1
7 Hardgrove, Jessika Jr Eastmont 13.71 1
8 Smith, Tonya Jr Central Vall 13.76 2
9 Blanksma, Korynn So Wenatchee 13.81 1
10 Barker, Gemma Fr Bellevue 13.97 1
11 Abbott, Kiersten Jr W F West 14.01 1
12 Tucker, Kayla Fr Central Vall 14.10 2
13 Lively, Jessica Jr North Centra 14.36 2
14 Welchel, Jenny Sr North Centra 14.47 1
-- Sharp, Ashley So Wenatchee DQ 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Shealee Jr Skyline 26.70 2
2 Beauregard, Rhiana Fr Chelan 27.66 2
3 Hardgrove, Jessika Jr Eastmont 27.77 1
4 Jahnsen, Katie Sr W F West 27.85 2
5 Sharp, Ashley So Wenatchee 28.26 2
6 Abbott, Kiersten Jr W F West 28.93 1
7 Ketcham, Audrey Fr Wenatchee 28.95 1
8 Knaub, Maddie So Chelan 29.53 1
9 Blake, Abre Sr North Centra 29.59 2
10 Gummersal, Kelby So Central Vall 29.74 1
11 Melser, Shannon Jr Skyline 29.85 2
12 Barker, Gemma Fr Bellevue 30.28 1
13 Warendorf, Casey Jr Bellevue 30.51 1
14 Collins, Annaliese Fr Central Vall 30.76 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Austin, Syd Sr Chelan 1:02.73 2
2 Pevin, Grace Fr Wenatchee 1:04.86 2
3 Savage, Amanda Jr Central Vall 1:05.03 2
4 Tinge, Sydne Fr Skyline 1:05.17 1
5 Beauregard, Rhiana Fr Chelan 1:05.59 1
6 Schwilke, Sydney Jr Eastmont 1:05.76 2
7 Moreland, Hannah So Eastmont 1:05.86 1
8 Ketcham, Audrey Fr Wenatchee 1:06.85 1
9 O'Hare, Sarah Sr North Centra 1:08.11 2
10 Fitting, Chantelle Fr Central Vall 1:08.43 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dotter, Nikki Sr Eastmont 2:24.74 2
2 Ireland, Michelle Sr Skyline 2:25.56 2
3 Austin, Caroline Sr W F West 2:26.35 2
4 Warendorf, Casey Jr Bellevue 2:27.52 2
5 Pauly, Skye Jr Wenatchee 2:33.47 1
6 Porter, Barrett Fr Skyline 2:35.24 2
7 Schramm, Mari So Chelan 2:37.21 1
8 Kubik, Heather Jr North Centra 2:37.33 1
9 Fall, Hannah So North Centra 2:38.63 1
10 Dye, Anna Fr Wenatchee 2:39.89 1
11 Neff, Annie So Eastmont 2:40.72 1
12 Barsten, Breanna Sr Central Vall 2:41.08 2
13 Renz, Ashley Jr Central Vall 2:42.14 2
14 Kasar, Vandan Fr Bellevue 2:49.29 2

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Austin, Caroline Sr W F West 5:36.53
2 Warner, Josie So Central Vall 5:39.49
3 Gilbert, Katri Sr Bellevue 5:42.66
4 Frasier, Emily So Eastmont 5:44.31
5 Condos, Kiah Fr Central Vall 5:44.79
6 Lambie, Jamie Fr Central Vall 5:49.35
7 Jones, Jordan Sr Bellevue 5:52.10
8 Guillen, Gabriela Jr Chelan 5:53.62
9 Ballard, Rachel Sr North Centra 5:55.74
10 Cheung, Emily Jr Skyline 5:57.90
11 Pauly, Chelan Jr Wenatchee 6:00.49
12 Gelb, Kayla So Eastmont 6:12.71
13 Taylor, Izzy Sr North Centra 6:15.34
14 Dye, Anna Fr Wenatchee 6:18.87
15 Clausen, KariAnna Fr Chelan 6:33.26

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake, Eden Sr Central Vall 12:06.65
2 Martin, Molly So North Centra 12:19.49
3 Holman, Mac Sr Eastmont 12:29.62
4 Gilbert, Katri Sr Bellevue 12:30.09
5 Connors, Alisha So Skyline 12:31.63
6 Rios, Ari Sr Central Vall 12:32.51
7 Kuest, Erinn Jr Wenatchee 12:32.78
8 Jones, Jordan Sr Bellevue 12:48.50
9 Grant, Emily Sr Eastmont 12:51.15
10 Nordt, Emily Fr Wenatchee 13:16.59
11 Carrion, Mirella Jr Chelan 13:45.01
12 Fall, Abigial So North Centra 13:52.14
13 Castro, Solin So Chelan 14:52.09

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hamilton, Cassie Fr W F West 17.35 2
2 Dodd, Amber Jr Skyline 17.40 2
3 Kondryszyn, Mica So Central Vall 17.49 2
4 Williams, Kiara Sr Skyline 18.01 2
5 Barker, Gemma Fr Bellevue 18.16 1
6 Knaggs, Kaya So Eastmont 18.42 1
7 Seyster, Niki Fr Eastmont 18.55 1
8 Angeleri, Sarah Sr W F West 18.77 1
9 Ketcham, Audrey Fr Wenatchee 19.05 2
10 Thompson, Kayla So North Centra 19.06 1
11 Emoto, Katie Sr North Centra 19.30 2
12 Korotish, Emily Fr Central Vall 19.65 2
13 Diaz, Kayla Jr Chelan 19.92 1
14 Dorsey, Nicole Fr Wenatchee 23.14 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dodd, Amber Jr Skyline 47.43 2
2 Hamilton, Cassie Fr W F West 49.91 2
3 Kondryszyn, Mica So Central Vall 50.44 2
4 Johnson, Jenny So Wenatchee 51.83 2
5 Angeleri, Sarah Sr W F West 52.81 1
6 Dorsey, Nicole Fr Wenatchee 52.85 2
7 Waszkewitz, Sarah So Chelan 53.62 1
8 Thompson, Kayla So North Centra 53.87 1
9 Seyster, Niki Fr Eastmont 54.75 1
10 Ford, Julia Fr Central Vall 55.14 2
11 Knaggs, Kaya So Eastmont 56.50 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Skyline 'A' 50.74
1) Williams, Kiara Sr 2) Butenko, Rachael Sr
3) Matthews, Danielle Jr 4) O'Donnell, Shealee Jr
2 Wenatchee 'A' 52.71
1) Piro, Wyatt Sr 2) Sharp, Ashley So
3) Blanksma, Korynn So 4) Pevin, Grace Fr
3 Central Valley 'A' 54.56
1) Ellingson, Page Fr 2) Korotish, Emily Fr
3) Smith, Tonya Jr 4) Tucker, Kayla Fr
4 North Central 'A' 54.80
1) Blake, Abre Sr 2) Lively, Jessica Jr
3) Welchel, Jenny Sr 4) Konynenbelt, Brittany So
5 Eastmont 'A' 55.77
-- Chelan 'A' DQ
1) Knaub, Cody So 2) Knaub, Maddie So
3) Austin, Darcy Fr 4) Wyant, Kyra Fr

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Skyline 'A' 1:49.79
1) Williams, Kiara Sr 2) Kohlrus, Kayli Jr
3) Matthews, Danielle Jr 4) O'Donnell, Shealee Jr
2 W F West 'A' 1:50.78
1) Wren, Autum Sr 2) Hamilton, Cassie Fr
3) Abbott, Kiersten Jr 4) Jahnsen, Katie Sr
3 Chelan 'A' 1:51.98
1) Austin, Syd Sr 2) Jenkins, Darby Sr
3) Austin, Darcy Fr 4) Beauregard, Rhiana Fr
4 Wenatchee 'A' 1:52.50
1) Wilkins, Kaiti So 2) Pevin, Grace Fr
3) Blanksma, Korynn So 4) Dorsey, Nicole Fr
5 Central Valley 'A' 1:54.88
1) Collins, Annaliese Fr 2) Ellingson, Page Fr
3) Tucker, Kayla Fr 4) Gummersal, Kelby So

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:13.92
1) Dotter, Nikki Sr 2) Moreland, Hannah So
3) Reynolds, Taylor So 4) Schwilke, Sydney Jr
2 Skyline 'A' 4:18.40
1) Ireland, Michelle Sr 2) Dodd, Amber Jr
3) Tinge, Sydne Fr 4) Porter, Barrett Fr
3 Chelan 'A' 4:23.39
1) Austin, Syd Sr 2) Guillen, Gabriela Jr
3) Jenkins, Darby Sr 4) Schramm, Mari So
4 Central Valley 'A' 4:26.71
1) Collins, Annaliese Fr 2) McDonald, McKenzi Fr
3) Fitting, Chantelle Fr 4) Kondryszyn, Mica So
5 North Central 'A' 4:36.41
1) Hamilton, Lauren So 2) O'Hare, Sarah Sr
3) Thompson, Kayla So 4) Konynenbelt, Brittany So

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Graybeal, Ashley Jr North Centra 5-02.00
2 Williams, Kiara Sr Skyline 4-10.00
3 Vargas, Tina Fr Skyline J4-10.00
4 Ketcham, Audrey Fr Wenatchee J4-10.00
5 Angeleri, Sarah Sr W F West J4-10.00
6 Choate, Courtney So Central Vall 4-08.00
7 Seyster, Niki Fr Eastmont J4-08.00
8 Harnish, Jordan So Central Vall J4-08.00
9 Story, Samantha Sr Wenatchee J4-08.00
10 Ward, Celena So North Centra 4-06.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vidmar, Emma Jr Central Vall 10-06.00
2 Johnson, Shelby Sr Eastmont 10-00.00
3 Wren, Klarissa Sr W F West 9-06.00
4 Hemenway, Sara Jr Central Vall 9-00.00
4 Troyer, Amber Jr Central Vall 9-00.00
5 Hamilton, Lauren So North Centra J8-00.00
6 Heminger, Marina Fr Eastmont J7-00.00
7 Wren, Autum Sr W F West 7-00.00
-- Knaub, Cody So Chelan NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piro, Wyatt Sr Wenatchee 16-00.00
2 Kohlrus, Kayli Jr Skyline 15-06.25
3 Konynenbelt, Brittany So North Centra 15-02.50
4 Duhamel, Lindsay Sr Wenatchee 14-11.75
5 Hardgrove, Jessika Jr Eastmont 14-09.50
6 Blake, Abre Sr North Centra 14-02.75
7 Patel, Reema Sr W F West 14-02.50
8 Knaub, Maddie So Chelan 13-08.00
9 Rennick, Ashley So Central Vall 13-03.75
10 Austin, Darcy Fr Chelan 13-02.50
11 Melser, Shannon Jr Skyline 13-01.00
12 Kolander, Katie Sr Eastmont 12-11.50
-- Szoke, Kendra So Central Vall ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kohlrus, Kayli Jr Skyline 35-10.50
2 Piro, Wyatt Sr Wenatchee 34-03.25
3 Butenko, Rachael Sr Skyline 33-07.50
4 Duhamel, Lindsay Sr Wenatchee 33-05.25
5 Steirwalt, Larisa Sr North Centra 33-04.50
6 Sillivan, Ashley Sr North Centra 30-09.75
7 Janhunen, Carly Sr Central Vall 29-05.25
8 Niesz, Haley So Eastmont 27-10.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Mady Sr Eastmont 35-10.50
2 Herrera, Tressae Jr North Centra 35-10.00
3 Jennings, Paula So Central Vall 34-11.50
4 Day, Rachel Jr North Centra 34-09.00
5 Duhamel, Becky Jr Wenatchee 34-08.00
6 Hankins, Tuneesha Sr W F West 31-11.00
7 Morrow, Toya Sr Bellevue 29-11.00
8 Fluno, Mickie Sr Central Vall 29-06.00
9 Ziegler, Haley So Skyline 28-09.00
10 Lannoye, Kayla Sr Eastmont 27-03.00
11 Havens, Jesse Jr W F West 26-01.00
12 Hallberg, Lexxi Fr Wenatchee 25-07.00
13 Stika, Jillian Jr Skyline 24-03.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hankins, Tuneesha Sr W F West 119-00
2 Duhamel, Becky Jr Wenatchee 117-10
3 Fluno, Destinie Sr Central Vall 100-07
4 Miller, Mady Sr Eastmont 96-09
5 Johnson, Cait Sr Eastmont 94-03
6 Ziegler, Haley So Skyline 91-07
7 Overland, Amanda Sr North Centra 88-00
8 Overland, Rachel Sr North Centra 87-03
9 Havens, Jesse Jr W F West 86-09
10 Hallberg, Lexxi Fr Wenatchee 83-08
11 Neil, Kurshell Jr Central Vall 80-05
12 Waszkewitz, Sarah So Chelan 68-07
13 Covelli, Isabella Jr Skyline 62-05
14 Morrow, Toya Sr Bellevue 59-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deishl, Emilee Sr Central Vall 128-06
2 Nikander, Jamie Sr W F West 118-07
3 Johnson, Shannon Jr Central Vall 115-09
4 Ziegler, Haley So Skyline 114-09
5 Ward, Celena So North Centra 110-04
6 Waszkewitz, Sarah So Chelan 98-11
7 White, Nicole Jr Skyline 92-07
8 Morrow, Toya Sr Bellevue 85-00
9 Schneider, Amber Jr Wenatchee 82-06
10 Schaefer, Lindsey So North Centra 82-05
11 Austin, Darcy Fr Chelan 80-05
12 Pevin, Grace Fr Wenatchee 75-09
13 Stika, Jillian Jr Skyline 73-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ramos, Jimmy Sr Eastmont 11.73 2
2 Morris, Adrian Sr North Centra 11.74 2
3 Delaney, Shane Jr Eastmont 11.82 2
4 Price, Taylor Sr Central Vall 11.89 2
5 Nungester, Ryan So Central Vall 11.96 2
6 Nguyen, Peter Sr Bellevue 11.97 1
7 DeMarco, Chris Sr Skyline 11.99 1
8 Sewell, Chaese Sr Wenatchee 12.00 2
9 Milton, Kyle Sr W F West 12.18 2
10 Ternan, Ben Jr W F West 12.28 1
11 Gardner, Brandon Jr Bellevue 12.30 1
12 Soreano, Cole Sr Chelan 12.36 1
13 Arkangelo, Patrick Jr North Centra 12.38 1
14 Peterson, Matt Fr Chelan 12.53 1
15 Simpson, Chasen Sr Skyline 12.69 1
-- Smith, Garrett Sr Wenatchee DQ 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob Jr Wenatchee 23.01 2
2 Barnes, Greg Sr Central Vall 23.21 2
3 Lee, Alex Jr Skyline 23.53 2
4 Morris, Adrian Sr North Centra 23.65 2
5 Williams, Kasen So Skyline 23.77 2
6 Delaney, Shane Jr Eastmont 23.78 2
7 Sewell, Chaese Sr Wenatchee 23.95 2
8 Harris, Dylan Jr North Centra 24.04 1
9 Bendtsen, Brett Sr Eastmont 24.10 1
10 Nungester, Ryan So Central Vall 24.29 2
11 Otsu, Alex Jr Bellevue 24.35 1
12 Peterson, Matt Fr Chelan 25.18 1
13 Smith, Connor So W F West 25.44 1
14 Leopondo, Nicolandro Jr Bellevue 25.91 1
15 James, Tyler Fr Chelan 28.09 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas Jr Wenatchee 52.33 2
2 Hisaw, Colin So North Centra 53.09 2
3 Harris, Dylan Jr North Centra 54.40 2
4 Helm, Cooper So Wenatchee 54.74 2
5 Cummins, Jesse Jr W F West 54.97 1
6 Oconnell, Mitch So Skyline 55.30 2
7 Kosenkranius, Nick Sr Skyline 55.42 2
8 Phillips, Wade Sr W F West 55.91 1
9 Lipp, Shae Sr Eastmont 56.00 1
10 Ward, Travis Jr Central Vall 56.24 2
11 Johnson, Calvin Jr Eastmont 57.22 1
12 Nedell, Greg Sr Bellevue 59.00 1
13 Heintz, Markus Jr Central Vall 59.90 2
14 Schwartz, Cole Fr Chelan 1:00.66 1
15 James, Tyler Fr Chelan 1:02.74 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avila, Alex Jr North Centra 1:58.98 2
2 Mellgren, J.T. Jr North Centra 2:00.92 2
3 Parker, Dakota So W F West 2:02.25 2
4 Robertson, Andy So W F West 2:04.86 2
5 Swanson, Jon Sr Central Vall 2:05.18 2
6 Ulrich, Josh Jr Eastmont 2:06.20 2
7 Zimmerman, Mark Sr Wenatchee 2:09.30 1
8 Penner, Charlie So Bellevue 2:09.54 1
9 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando So Wenatchee 2:09.64 1
10 Nicholls, Josh So Central Vall 2:10.68 2
11 Lestz, Jeff Sr Skyline 2:12.78 2
12 Matthews, Drew Fr Skyline 2:15.26 1
13 Pierce, Ian Jr Eastmont 2:15.41 1
14 Pace, Logan Jr Bellevue 2:16.61 1
15 Maldonado, Jorge So Chelan 2:34.53 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dean, Leon Sr North Centra 4:25.03
2 Parker, Dakota So W F West 4:34.81
3 Wordell, Andrew So North Centra 4:38.33
4 Adams, Casey So North Centra 4:41.87
4 Staples, Kyle Sr Central Vall J4:42.26
5 Sorensen, Simon Sr Skyline J4:44.03
6 Mesojednik, Taylor Sr Bellevue J4:44.40
7 Boersma, Nick Fr Wenatchee J4:44.66
8 Lund, Travis Sr Skyline J4:45.06
9 Anderson, Chase Sr Chelan J4:45.68
10 Spencer, Rudy Jr Central Vall J4:45.82
11 Bonagofski, Luke Jr W F West J4:54.04
12 Parsons, Mitch So Eastmont J4:59.64
13 Fowler, John Fr Bellevue J5:00.04
14 Shales, Tyler So Wenatchee J5:02.48
15 Haas, Chris So Eastmont J5:06.98

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kimpel, Andrew Sr North Centra 9:21.59
2 Howard, Jeff Sr North Centra 9:25.60
3 Johnston, Ben Jr North Centra 9:36.45
4 Branch, Kyle So Skyline 10:00.00
5 Smith, Jacob Fr Wenatchee 10:07.58
6 Sauer, Michael Jr Wenatchee 10:19.04
7 Frerker, Mark Jr Skyline 10:24.92
8 Carlson, Zane Jr Eastmont 10:25.64
9 Eifert, Christian Sr Eastmont 10:27.06
10 Weiser, John So Central Vall 10:29.17
11 Aguilar, Bryan Jr Central Vall 10:44.75
12 Miltenberger, Jacob So W F West 11:12.96

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Svastisalee, Desean Jr North Centra 16.14 2
2 Monahan, Anthony Jr Bellevue 16.42 2
3 Hunt, Nick Jr Wenatchee 16.45 2
4 Treacy, William Sr Eastmont 16.69 2
5 Arndt, Andrew Jr Wenatchee 16.72 1
6 Toften, Erik Jr Eastmont 16.87 1
7 Haven, William So North Centra 17.47 1
8 Miller, Josh Sr W F West 17.62 1
9 Brown, Kyle Sr Central Vall 17.97 2
10 Lai, Kevin Jr Bellevue 18.56 1
11 Pendergrass, Nick Jr Central Vall 19.22 2
12 Dooley, Joel So Skyline 20.46 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roark, Nick Sr North Centra 41.54 2
2 Hunt, Nick Jr Wenatchee 42.31 2
3 Swager, Gunnar So North Centra 42.53 2
4 Slarks, Tanner Sr Central Vall 44.02 2
5 Fields, Will Jr Bellevue 44.08 2
6 Monahan, Anthony Jr Bellevue 44.10 1
7 Nygard, Brian Jr Wenatchee 44.49 2
8 Evans, Taylor Jr Central Vall 44.54 2
9 Treacy, William Sr Eastmont 44.61 1
10 Miller, Josh Sr W F West 45.92 1
11 Dooley, Joel So Skyline 49.63 1
12 Toften, Erik Jr Eastmont 50.66 1
-- Lytle, RJ Jr Skyline DQ 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 North Central 'A' 47.71
2 Eastmont 'A' 49.72
3 Central Valley 'A' 52.17
4 W F West 'A' 55.00
5 Chelan 'A' 55.58
-- Bellevue 'A' DQ

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley 'A' 44.58
1) Barnes, Greg Sr 2) Nungester, Ryan So
3) Bledsoe, Blake Sr 4) Price, Taylor Sr
2 North Central 'A' 44.61
1) Bajric, Nerman Sr 2) Roark, Nick Sr
3) Morris, Adrian Sr 4) Hisaw, Colin So
3 Skyline 'A' 44.74
1) Aarts, Tommy Jr 2) Lee, Alex Jr
3) Bratten, Dustin Jr 4) Williams, Kasen So
4 Wenatchee 'A' 45.12
1) Sealby, Lucas Jr 2) Kuntz, Kyle Sr
3) Sealby, Jacob Jr 4) Smith, Garrett Sr
5 Bellevue 'A' 45.46
1) Fields, Will Jr 2) Heppler, Stephen Sr
3) Gardner, Brandon Jr 4) Nguyen, Peter Sr
6 W F West 'A' 46.23
1) Milton, Kyle Sr 2) Ternan, Ben Jr
3) Phillips, Wade Sr 4) Smith, Connor So
7 Chelan 'A' 47.04
1) Talley, Derrick Sr 2) Weathersby, Robin So
3) Peterson, Matt Fr 4) Soreano, Cole Sr
8 Eastmont 'A' 47.15
1) Corter, Justin Jr 2) Osborn, Trevor So
3) Pierce, Ryan So 4) Realme, Anthony So

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 North Central 'A' 3:31.05
1) Wordell, Spencer Sr 2) Roark, Nick Sr
3) Morris, Adrian Sr 4) Hisaw, Colin So
2 Wenatchee 'A' 3:32.93
1) Sealby, Jacob Jr 2) Sealby, Lucas Jr
3) Hunt, Nick Jr 4) Helm, Cooper So
3 Eastmont 'A' 3:33.97
1) Bendtsen, Brett Sr 2) Street, Zac Sr
3) Ulrich, Josh Jr 4) Ramos, Jimmy Sr
4 Bellevue 'A' 3:37.00
1) Gardner, Brandon Jr 2) Otsu, Alex Jr
3) Fields, Will Jr 4) Thomas, Bruce Jr
5 W F West 'A' 3:37.72
1) Smith, Connor So 2) Phillips, Wade Sr
3) Parker, Dakota So 4) Cummins, Jesse Jr
6 Central Valley 'A' 3:41.45
1) Barnes, Greg Sr 2) Cobbs, Evander Sr
3) Swanson, Jon Sr 4) Pendergrass, Nick Jr
7 Skyline 'A' 3:43.22
1) Aarts, Tommy Jr 2) Kosenkranius, Nick Sr
3) Oconnell, Mitch So 4) Bowlby, Jay Fr
8 Chelan 'A' 4:02.57
1) Anderson, Chase Sr 2) Soreano, Cole Sr
3) Peterson, Matt Fr 4) Talley, Derrick Sr

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Kasen So Skyline 6-04.00
2 Evans, Luke Jr North Centra 6-02.00
3 Wordell, Spencer Sr North Centra J6-02.00
4 Chavez, Joel Jr Central Vall 6-00.00
5 Smith, Keaton So Wenatchee J6-00.00
6 Smith, Garrett Sr Wenatchee J6-00.00
7 Foley, Mitchell So Central Vall 5-06.00
8 Soreano, Cole Sr Chelan J5-06.00
9 Digiovanni, Blake Jr Skyline J5-06.00
10 Ryder, Stephen So Bellevue J5-06.00
11 Jacobus, Pat Jr Eastmont 5-04.00
11 Leopondo, Nicolandro Jr Bellevue 5-04.00
-- Johnson, Calvin Jr Eastmont NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Kyle Sr Central Vall 13-06.00
2 Ragudo, Julian Jr North Centra 13-00.00
3 Lende, Auston Sr Central Vall 12-00.00
3 Moore, Toby Sr Eastmont 12-00.00
5 Harris, Trace Sr Wenatchee 11-06.00
6 Caron, Joey So Eastmont 10-06.00
7 Haven, John So North Centra 10-00.00
8 Erickson, Mitchell Jr Bellevue 9-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Greg Sr Central Vall 22-00.00
2 Cobbs, Evander Sr Central Vall 21-08.00
3 Sealby, Jacob Jr Wenatchee 20-08.00
4 Ternan, Ben Jr W F West 20-03.50
5 Bendtsen, Brett Sr Eastmont 20-00.00
6 Sealby, Lucas Jr Wenatchee 19-10.50
7 Delaney, Shane Jr Eastmont 19-07.50
7 Sanders, Devon Sr Eastmont J19-02.00
8 Nguyen, Peter Sr Bellevue J18-05.00
9 Hollister, Isaiah So North Centra J17-11.00
10 Macloed, Morgan Jr Skyline J17-10.00
11 Holton, Kevin So Bellevue J16-02.50
12 Johnson, Calvin Jr Eastmont 17-06.00
12 James, Tyler Fr Chelan J14-00.00
-- Bajric, Nerman Sr North Centra ND
-- Jonnason, Steven So Chelan ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cobbs, Evander Sr Central Vall 44-04.00
2 Smith, Garrett Sr Wenatchee 40-00.00
3 Svastisalee, Desean Jr North Centra 39-04.00
4 Corter, Justin Jr Eastmont 38-05.00
5 Vega, Christian Jr Wenatchee 38-01.00
6 Macloed, Morgan Jr Skyline 37-03.00
7 Hollister, Isaiah So North Centra 36-09.00
8 Sanders, Devon Sr Eastmont 36-02.00
9 Holton, Kevin So Bellevue 34-07.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rowell, Billy So Central Vall 50-09.50
2 Middleton, Kellen Jr Central Vall 47-03.00
3 Gervais, Willy Jr Bellevue 46-05.00
4 Jacobus, Joe Sr Eastmont 45-03.50
5 Gump, Cameron Sr North Centra 42-07.00
6 Marboe, Michael Jr Wenatchee 41-11.00
7 Pittsinger, Matt So Chelan 40-04.50
8 Barr, Zach Sr W F West 39-05.00
9 Callahan, Brandon So Eastmont 38-04.50
10 Helton, Briggs Sr Wenatchee 37-01.00
11 Moon, Tanner So W F West 36-07.50
12 Aparicio, Jose Fr Chelan 33-09.00
13 Suner, Allen Jr Skyline 32-10.00
14 Sargent, Ryan Jr Chelan 31-09.00
15 Kneip, Michael Fr Bellevue 31-07.00
16 Morgan, Dylan So Skyline 26-04.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Helton, Briggs Sr Wenatchee 127-02
2 Gervais, Willy Jr Bellevue 122-09
3 Rowell, Billy So Central Vall 119-02
4 Masterson, Jacob Sr Central Vall 110-00
5 Jacobus, Joe Sr Eastmont 108-00
6 Barr, Zach Sr W F West 106-00
7 Pittsinger, Matt So Chelan 104-04
8 Frazier, Jordan Fr Eastmont 103-05
9 Aparicio, Jose Fr Chelan 96-00
10 Buchanan, Schaefer Jr Wenatchee 95-03
11 Callahan, Brandon So Eastmont 89-04
12 Sargent, Ryan Jr Chelan 85-02
13 Suner, Allen Jr Skyline 76-05
14 Kneip, Michael Fr Bellevue 75-02
15 Morgan, Dylan So Skyline 65-09

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hintz, Robert Sr Bellevue 186-00
2 Evans, Luke Jr North Centra 184-05
3 Riordan, Kyle Sr Central Vall 163-09
4 Hisaw, Colin So North Centra 157-02
5 Lappano, Josh So North Centra 156-01
6 Crump, Brayden Jr Central Vall 151-05
7 Lien, Tanner So Bellevue 150-05
8 Heimbeck, Devyn Jr Skyline 144-10
9 Peven, Ben Sr Wenatchee 142-11
10 Pittsinger, Matt So Chelan 142-09
11 Corter, Justin Jr Eastmont 139-10
12 Nahaku, James Sr W F West 138-01
13 Smith, Keaton So Wenatchee 133-07
14 Moon, Tanner So W F West 128-05
15 Jacobus, Pat Jr Eastmont 123-01
16 Newman, Eric Jr Skyline 117-06
17 Juarez, Moises Jr Chelan 114-02