Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2010 07:35 PM
                       EASTMONT CATS INVITE - 3/26/2010                        
                             EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nemeth, Michelle           9 Central Vall             13.00   2 
  2 Bretl, Michelle           11 Skyline                  13.21   2 
  3 Sutton, Esther            11 Bellevue                 13.39   2 
  4 Braun, Katie              10 W F West                 13.40   2 
  5 McCart, Megan              9 Eastmont                 13.62   1 
  6 Gallaway, Paige            9 Central Vall             13.74   2 
  6 Mitchell, Olivia          11 Bellevue                 13.74   1 
  8 Gibbar, Brittany           9 Walla Walla              13.88   1 
  9 Lively, Jessica           12 North Centra             13.96   2 
 10 Callan, Maggie             9 Walla Walla              14.02   1 
 11 Farrar, Morgan            10 Skyline                  14.29   1 
 12 Belew, Courtney           11 W F West                 14.54   1 
 -- Sillivan, Brianna          9 North Centra                DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bretl, Michelle           11 Skyline                  27.10   2 
  2 Hardgrove, Jessika        12 Eastmont                 27.90   2 
  3 Braun, Katie              10 W F West                 28.15   2 
  4 Cahill, Alli              11 Bellevue                 28.22   2 
  5 Gallaway, Paige            9 Central Vall             28.24   2 
  6 Gibbar, Brittany           9 Walla Walla              28.43   1 
  7 Tingey, Sydne             10 Skyline                  28.46   1 
  8 Tucker, Kayla             10 Central Vall             28.86   2 
  9 Callan, Maggie             9 Walla Walla              29.04   1 
 10 Johnson, Carolyn           9 North Centra             29.45   1 
 11 Fisher, Rashelle           9 W F West                 30.17   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davisson, Kailee          11 Walla Walla            1:04.01   2 
  2 Jordan, Julia             12 Bellevue               1:04.72   2 
  3 Schwilke, Sydney          12 Eastmont               1:05.16   2 
  4 Butters, Taylor            9 Central Vall           1:05.61   1 
  5 Seekamp, Sarai            10 Walla Walla            1:05.83   1 
  6 Savage, Amanda            12 Central Vall           1:06.84   2 
  7 Kubik, Heather            12 North Centra           1:07.55   1 
  8 Ward, Meghan               9 W F West               1:09.04   1 
  9 Thomas, Victoria          12 Bellevue               1:10.33   1 
 10 Avila, Katelyn             9 North Centra           1:11.85   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warendorf, Casey          12 Bellevue               2:24.96   2 
  2 Hutson, Madeleine         10 Skyline                2:26.96   2 
  3 Fitting, Chantelle        10 Central Vall           2:28.06   2 
  4 Condos, Kiah              10 Central Vall           2:29.15   2 
  5 Benge, Grace               9 Eastmont               2:32.63   2 
  6 Moreland, Hannah          11 Eastmont               2:33.60   2 
  7 Miller, Paighton           9 Wenatchee              2:34.57   1 
  8 Ellings, Julia             9 Bellevue               2:36.13   1 
  9 Dotter, Marissa            9 Wenatchee              2:36.17   1 
 10 Fall, Abigail             11 North Centra           2:38.63   1 
 11 Hu, Kelsey                11 Skyline                2:39.92   2 
 12 Andrade, Ana              10 Walla Walla            2:40.60   2 
 13 Lindsay, Jara             12 W F West               2:43.97   1 
 14 Travis, Camiele            9 North Centra           2:45.72   1 
 15 Felicie, Christina        10 Walla Walla            2:59.25   1 
 -- Dye, Anna                 10 Wenatchee             X2:37.36   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Kathryn            9 North Centra           5:06.76  
  2 Sanders, Skye              9 Central Vall           5:26.33  
  3 Nordt, Emily              10 Wenatchee              5:39.90  
  4 Chvilicek, Maggie          9 Wenatchee              5:51.38  
  5 Renz, Ashley              12 Central Vall           5:51.76  
  6 McMillan, Emily           11 Bellevue               5:55.68  
  7 Ecklund, Nicole            9 North Centra           5:59.09  
  8 Burgess, Emma             12 Walla Walla            5:59.54  
  9 Smith, Christina           9 Skyline                6:04.20  
 10 Stanfield, Sara            9 Skyline                6:04.25  
 11 Eisenbach, Tiffany        10 Bellevue               6:09.47  
 12 Craig, Nicole             11 Eastmont               6:11.26  
 13 Vargas, Jocelyn           10 Walla Walla            6:33.93  
 -- Corburn, India             9 North Centra          X6:46.04  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiser, Hannah             12 Wenatchee             11:27.80  
  2 Nelson, Rachel             9 Walla Walla           11:47.41  
  3 Lambie, Jamie             10 Central Vall          12:09.79  
  4 Kasar, Vandan             10 Bellevue              12:21.76  
  5 Kuest, Erinn              12 Wenatchee             12:27.81  
  6 Martin, Molly             11 North Centra          12:37.29  
  7 Yost, Allison             10 Central Vall          12:45.21  
  8 Pletcher, Elise            9 Skyline               12:52.95  
  9 Smith, Acacia             11 Central Vall          13:01.27  
 10 Neuman, Alexis            10 Bellevue              13:10.02  
 11 Murphy, Erin               9 Skyline               13:18.12  
 12 Gelb, Kayla               11 Eastmont              13:25.52  
 13 Fall, Hannah              11 North Centra          13:32.15  
 14 Grant, Kelsey             12 Eastmont              13:44.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodd, Amber               12 Skyline                  16.20   2 
  2 Dorsey, Nicole            10 Wenatchee                16.45   2 
  3 Anderson, Gabby           11 Walla Walla              16.50   2 
  4 Ketcham, Audrey           10 Wenatchee                16.77   2 
  5 Kondryszyn, Mica          11 Central Vall             16.98   2 
  6 Hamilton, Cassie          10 W F West                 17.01   2 
  7 Baxter, Peyton            12 Walla Walla              17.92   2 
  8 Colinares, Chanel         11 Bellevue                 17.96   1 
  9 Kosenkranius, Kelsey      12 Skyline                  18.09   1 
 10 Korotish, Emily           10 Central Vall             18.15   1 
 11 Ford, Julia               10 Central Vall             18.26   1 
 12 Knaggs, Kaya              11 Eastmont                 19.29   1 
 13 Seyster, Niki             10 Eastmont                 19.39   1 
 14 Orbom, Rayan              12 North Centra             20.22   1 
 15 Hofius, Elizabeth          9 Bellevue                 20.42   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodd, Amber               12 Skyline                  48.65   2 
  2 Kondryszyn, Mica          11 Central Vall             49.23   2 
  3 Hamilton, Cassie          10 W F West                 49.45   2 
  4 Morris, McKhayla          12 Walla Walla              49.97   2 
  5 Dorsey, Nicole            10 Wenatchee                50.98   2 
  6 Johnson, Jenny            11 Wenatchee                51.24   2 
  7 Kosenkranius, Kelsey      12 Skyline                  52.38   1 
  8 Jacobsen, Madeline        10 Walla Walla              53.89   2 
  9 Seely, Melissa            12 Central Vall             54.47   1 
 10 Seyster, Niki             10 Eastmont                 55.11   1 
 11 Hofius, Elizabeth          9 Bellevue                 55.50   1 
 12 Korotish, Emily           10 Central Vall             55.99   2 
 13 Knaggs, Kaya              11 Eastmont                 58.96   1 
 14 Orbom, Rayan              12 North Centra           1:01.36   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                      53.00  
     1) Cornia, Ashley 9                2) Davisson, Kailee 11            
     3) Morris, McKhayla 12             4) Adkins, Rachel 12              
  2 Skyline  'A'                                          53.31  
     1) Dodd, Amber 12                  2) Tingey, Sydne 10               
     3) Bretl, Michelle 11              4) Farrar, Morgan 10              
  3 Bellevue  'A'                                         53.75  
     1) Suzuki, Kristin 12              2) Mitchell, Olivia 11            
     3) Colinares, Chanel 11            4) Sutton, Esther 11              
  4 Eastmont  'A'                                         54.59  
     1) Fabian, Jennifer 11             2) Jones, SheaAnna 10             
     3) McCart, Megan 9                 4) Hardgrove, Jessika 12          
  5 W F West  'A'                                         55.63  
     1) Abbott, Kiersten 12             2) Fisher, Rashelle 9             
     3) Belew, Courtney 11              4) Street, Ashley 10              
 -- Central Valley  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Gallaway, Paige 9               2) Moore, Shannon 9               
     3) Nemeth, Michelle 9              4) Smith, Tonya 12                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 W F West  'A'                                       1:52.81  
     1) Abbott, Kiersten 12             2) Braun, Katie 10                
     3) Hamilton, Cassie 10             4) Street, Ashley 10              
  2 Walla Walla  'A'                                    1:54.09  
     1) Davisson, Kailee 11             2) Adkins, Rachel 12              
     3) Morris, McKhayla 12             4) Cornia, Ashley 9               
 -- Bellevue  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Cahill, Alli 11                 2) Mitchell, Olivia 11            
     3) Reames, Courtney 12             4) Hinrichsen, Ilaria 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skyline  'A'                                        4:12.93  
     1) Dodd, Amber 12                  2) Bretl, Michelle 11             
     3) Tingey, Sydne 10                4) Hutson, Madeleine 10           
  2 Walla Walla  'A'                                    4:18.87  
     1) Andrade, Ana 10                 2) Seekamp, Sarai 10              
     3) Barlow, Janice 12               4) Gibbar, Brittany 9             
  3 Central Valley  'A'                                 4:21.32  
     1) Butters, Taylor 9               2) Fitting, Chantelle 10          
     3) Sanders, Skye 9                 4) Johnson, Brandy 12             
  4 Eastmont  'A'                                       4:24.25  
     1) Benge, Grace 9                  2) Moreland, Hannah 11            
     3) Schwilke, Sydney 12             4) Meyers, Samantha 9             
  5 Bellevue  'A'                                       4:24.64  
     1) McMillan, Emily 11              2) Warendorf, Casey 12            
     3) Ellings, Julia 9                4) Jordan, Julia 12               
  6 North Central  'A'                                  4:24.98  
     1) Avila, Katelyn 9                2) Knight, Kathryn 9              
     3) Martin, Molly 11                4) Kubik, Heather 12              
  7 W F West  'A'                                       4:38.45  
     1) Belew, Courtney 11              2) Fisher, Rashelle 9             
     3) Ward, Meghan 9                  4) Street, Ashley 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ketcham, Audrey           10 Wenatchee              5-06.00  
  2 Graybeal, Ashley          12 North Centra           5-04.00  
  3 Tingey, Sydne             10 Skyline                4-10.00  
  4 Forbes, Amanda             9 W F West              J4-10.00  
  5 Moore, Shannon             9 Central Vall           4-08.00  
  5 Crawford, Torrin           9 Walla Walla            4-08.00  
  7 Baxter, Peyton            12 Walla Walla           J4-08.00  
  8 Cahill, Alli              11 Bellevue              J4-08.00  
  9 Kubik, Heather            12 North Centra          J4-08.00  
 10 Choate, Courtney          11 Central Vall           4-06.00  
 10 Wardsworth, Katie          9 Central Vall           4-06.00  
 12 Hill, Katherine            9 Skyline               J4-06.00  
 13 Anderson, Natalie         11 Bellevue               4-04.00  
 -- Fabian, Jennifer          11 Eastmont                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Cassie          10 W F West              10-00.00  
  2 Troyer, Amber             12 Central Vall           9-00.00  
  3 Head, Gina                12 Bellevue               8-06.00  
  4 Grorud, Christy           12 North Centra          J8-06.00  
  5 Buchanan, Mcalister       11 Wenatchee              7-06.00  
  5 Heminger, Marina          10 Eastmont               7-06.00  
  7 Sims, Breanna             12 North Centra          J7-06.00  
  8 Black, Kenzi              10 Wenatchee              7-00.00  
 -- Winstanley, Robin         10 Bellevue                    NH  
 -- Barlow, Janice            12 Walla Walla                 NH  
 -- Seyster, Niki             10 Eastmont                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szoke, Kendra             11 Central Vall          16-05.25  
  2 Suzuki, Kristin           12 Bellevue              15-10.75  
  3 Smith, Tonya              12 Central Vall          15-08.50  
  4 Braun, Katie              10 W F West              15-06.50  
  5 Harris, Lynette           11 Wenatchee             15-05.25  
  6 Johnson, Jenny            11 Wenatchee             14-10.50  
  7 Cornia, Ashley             9 Walla Walla           14-08.50  
  8 Hardgrove, Jessika        12 Eastmont              14-04.25  
  9 McCart, Megan              9 Eastmont              14-03.50  
 10 Jacobsen, Madeline        10 Walla Walla           13-10.00  
 11 Johnson, Carolyn           9 North Centra          13-02.25  
 12 Mattison-Williams, Deays  11 North Centra          11-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szoke, Kendra             11 Central Vall          34-07.75  
  2 Suzuki, Kristin           12 Bellevue              33-07.50  
  3 Adkins, Rachel            12 Walla Walla           33-00.75  
  4 Harris, Lynette           11 Wenatchee             29-06.75  
  5 Eller, Stefanie           11 Wenatchee             29-06.25  
  6 Talbott, Courtney          9 North Centra          29-04.75  
  7 Carman, Sierra             9 Walla Walla           28-00.25  
  8 Forbes, Amanda             9 W F West              27-04.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Paula           11 Central Vall          38-07.00  
  2 Duhamel, Becky            12 Wenatchee             35-02.00  
  3 Herrera, Tressae          12 North Centra          34-08.00  
  4 Day, Rachel               12 North Centra          34-07.00  
  5 Christensen, Sydney       11 Walla Walla           33-09.00  
  6 King, Casey                9 Eastmont              32-11.00  
  7 Szoke, Kendra             11 Central Vall          31-10.00  
  8 Ziegler, Haley            11 Skyline               31-08.00  
  9 Pratt, Miranda            10 Eastmont              29-06.00  
 10 Barnett, Allyssa          12 Walla Walla           28-00.00  
 11 Bezovics, Timiah          12 Skyline               26-11.00  
 12 Hallberg, Lexxi           10 Wenatchee             26-10.00  
 13 Havens, Jesse             12 W F West              26-07.00  
 14 Ostbo, Eva                12 Bellevue              18-06.00  
 15 Wrench, Sophia            10 Bellevue              16-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Becky            12 Wenatchee               109-02  
  2 Ward, Celena              11 North Centra            106-04  
  3 Christensen, Sydney       11 Walla Walla             105-03  
  4 Ziegler, Haley            11 Skyline                  94-09  
  5 Havens, Jesse             12 W F West                 93-04  
  6 Barnett, Allyssa          12 Walla Walla              89-10  
  7 Neil, Kurshell            12 Central Vall             89-06  
  8 King, Casey                9 Eastmont                 89-04  
  9 Hallberg, Lexxi           10 Wenatchee                88-07  
 10 Hollister, Natalie        12 North Centra             86-05  
 11 Wanner, Paige             11 Central Vall             84-06  
 12 Frerker, Elena            11 Skyline                  82-07  
 13 Norval, Bailey            12 Eastmont                 74-04  
 14 Forbes, Amanda             9 W F West                 68-04  
 15 Ostbo, Eva                12 Bellevue                 45-11  
 16 Wrench, Sophia            10 Bellevue                 43-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Celena              11 North Centra            127-04  
  2 Johnson, Shannon          12 Central Vall            122-06  
  3 Jennings, Paula           11 Central Vall            110-10  
  4 Ziegler, Haley            11 Skyline                 105-10  
  5 Frerker, Elena            11 Skyline                  96-11  
  6 Anderson, Gabby           11 Walla Walla              95-06  
  7 Jacobsen, Madeline        10 Walla Walla              94-04  
  8 Norris, Christina         11 North Centra             91-08  
  9 Best, Courtney            12 Bellevue                 79-10  
 10 Schneider, Amber          12 Wenatchee                73-07  
 11 Neuman, Alexis            10 Bellevue                 53-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex                 12 Skyline                  11.21   2 
  2 Nungester, Ryan           11 Central Vall             11.31   2 
  3 Moulton, Tyrell           10 Bellevue                 11.51   1 
  4 Lively, Natoine           10 Central Vall             11.52   2 
  5 Kettel, Joey              12 Skyline                  11.63   2 
  6 Batters, Nathan           10 North Centra             11.65   1 
  7 Daniels, Jarell           11 North Centra             11.74   1 
  8 Schilling, Austin         12 Walla Walla              11.76   2 
  9 Levine, Freddie           12 Bellevue                 11.79   1 
 10 Smith, Connor             11 W F West                 11.85   2 
 11 Corter, Justyn            12 Eastmont                 12.04   1 
 12 Osborn, Trevor            11 Eastmont                 12.13   1 
 13 Treznoski, Shane           9 W F West                 12.22   1 
 14 Neiffer, Sawyer           11 Walla Walla              12.35   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gerling, Garrett          12 Walla Walla              22.80   2 
  2 Bratten, Dustin           12 Skyline                  23.33   2 
  3 Nungester, Ryan           11 Central Vall             23.35   2 
  4 Lively, Natoine           10 Central Vall             23.40   2 
  5 Schilling, Austin         12 Walla Walla              23.80   2 
  6 Fields, Will              12 Bellevue                J23.80   2 
  7 Batters, Nathan           10 North Centra             23.99   1 
  8 Morales, Robert            9 Bellevue                 24.23   1 
  9 Osborn, Trevor            11 Eastmont                 24.96   1 
 10 Osborn, Trenton            9 Eastmont                 25.03   1 
 11 Rhodes, Kiel              10 North Centra             25.10   1 
 12 Treznoski, Shane           9 W F West                 25.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Josh              12 Eastmont                 52.47   2 
  2 Thomas, Bruce             12 Bellevue                 52.54   2 
  3 Matthews, Drew            10 Skyline                  52.67   2 
  4 Hisaw, Collin             11 North Centra             54.01   2 
  5 Sykes, Grayson             9 Central Vall             54.48   2 
  6 Hall, Keagan               9 North Centra             55.50   1 
  7 Butler, Woody             10 Bellevue                 55.67   2 
  8 Done, Brian               10 Walla Walla              57.48   1 
  9 Robertson, Danny           9 W F West                 57.68   1 
 10 Heintz, Markus            12 Central Vall             58.27   2 
 11 Bowlby, Jay               10 Skyline                  58.82   1 
 12 McGill, Lucas             10 Eastmont                 58.86   1 
 13 Hafen, Ty                 10 Walla Walla              59.18   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avila, Alex               12 North Centra           1:57.06   2 
  2 Robertson, Andy           11 W F West               1:59.04   2 
  3 Adams, Casey              11 North Centra           1:59.45   2 
  4 Nelson, Aaron             11 Walla Walla            2:04.45   2 
  5 Weiser, John              11 Central Vall           2:06.44   1 
  6 Rogers, Jamon             10 Skyline                2:06.99   2 
  7 Boersma, Nick             10 Wenatchee              2:07.36   1 
  8 Oconnell, Mitch           11 Skyline                2:07.53   1 
  9 Penner, Charlie           11 Bellevue               2:09.42   2 
 10 Ferris, Robert            12 Bellevue               2:09.50   1 
 11 Nicholls, Josh            11 Central Vall           2:10.77   1 
 12 Cummins, Jesse            12 W F West               2:11.61   2 
 13 Meyers, Mitch              9 Eastmont               2:13.09   1 
 14 Sanchez, Cristian          9 Eastmont               2:13.38   1 
 -- Mosley, Robert            11 North Centra          X2:07.01   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ben             12 North Centra           4:16.38  
  2 Mellgren, J.T.            12 North Centra           4:27.17  
  3 Parker, Dakota            11 W F West               4:30.01  
  4 Spencer, Rudy             12 Central Vall           4:38.14  
  5 Aguilar, Bryan            12 Central Vall           4:39.35  
  6 Sheeran, Will             10 Bellevue               4:39.91  
  7 Jameson, Kyle             10 Walla Walla            4:41.54  
  8 Woolsey, Addison          10 Bellevue               4:46.83  
  9 Snider, Dallas             9 W F West               4:47.47  
 10 Ressler, Ben              12 Skyline                4:49.50  
 11 Frerker, Mark             12 Skyline                4:52.63  
 12 Shales, Tyler             11 Wenatchee              4:55.41  
 13 Pierce, Ian               12 Eastmont               5:02.82  
 14 Lee, Aaron                11 Eastmont               5:07.49  
 -- Wordell, Andrew           11 North Centra          X4:45.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob              10 Wenatchee              9:35.21  
  2 Hamilton, Vince           11 North Centra           9:35.79  
  3 Ambo, Joel                12 Bellevue               9:36.43  
  4 Branch, Kyle              11 Skyline                9:45.21  
  5 Spencer, Rudy             12 Central Vall           9:45.96  
  6 Williams, Keith            9 North Centra           9:56.92  
  7 Symmes, Keegan             9 Skyline               10:01.30  
  8 Carlson, Zane             12 Eastmont              10:01.56  
  9 Matthews, Phillip         11 Bellevue              10:11.60  
 10 Tidball, Kevin            10 Skyline               10:11.79  
 11 Bonagofski, Luke          12 W F West              10:23.14  
 12 Allen, Scott              10 Central Vall          10:24.82  
 13 Fowler, John              10 Bellevue              10:32.30  
 14 Parsons, Mitch            11 Eastmont              10:35.60  
 15 Parker, Denver             9 W F West              11:06.70  
 -- Fall, Nathen              12 North Centra         X10:06.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gerling, Garrett          12 Walla Walla              14.85   2 
  2 Monahan, Anthony          12 Bellevue                 15.62   2 
  3 Hunt, Nick                12 Wenatchee                16.02   2 
  4 Fields, Will              12 Bellevue                 16.17   2 
  5 McEuen, Tim               12 Walla Walla              16.22   1 
  6 Arndt, Andrew             12 Wenatchee                16.52   2 
  7 Seitz, Dylan              11 Central Vall             16.71   1 
  8 Toften, Eric              12 Eastmont                 17.41   2 
  9 Mohney, Aaron              9 W F West                 18.17   1 
 -- Haven, Bill               11 North Centra                DQ   1 
 -- Pendergrass, Nick         12 Central Vall                DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunt, Nick                12 Wenatchee                42.01   2 
  2 Gerling, Blake            10 Walla Walla              42.48   2 
  3 Seitz, Dylan              11 Central Vall             43.48   1 
  4 Pendergrass, Nick         12 Central Vall             44.13   2 
  5 Nygard, Brian             12 Wenatchee                44.46   2 
  6 Neiffer, Sawyer           11 Walla Walla              44.52   2 
  7 Toften, Eric              12 Eastmont                 45.58   1 
  8 Mohney, Aaron              9 W F West                 49.08   1 
  9 Phi, Minh                 11 Bellevue                 54.96   1 
 -- Daniels, Jarell           11 North Centra                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Central  'A'                                    47.34  
  2 W F West  'A'                                         51.44  
  3 Walla Walla  'A'                                      51.99  
  4 Central Valley  'A'                                   52.17  
  5 Skyline  'A'                                          52.68  
  6 Eastmont  'A'                                         55.45  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skyline  'A'                                          44.04  
     1) Lee, Alex 12                    2) Bratten, Dustin 12             
     3) Williams, Kasen 11              4) Kettel, Joey 12                
  2 Central Valley  'A'                                   45.08  
     1) Ontiveros, Brandon 11           2) Lively, Natoine 10             
     3) Nungester, Ryan 11              4) Markham, Tanner 12             
  3 Bellevue  'A'                                         45.31  
     1) Fields, Will 12                 2) Monahan, Anthony 12            
     3) Moulton, Tyrell 10              4) Levine, Freddie 12             
  4 North Central  'A'                                    45.46  
     1) Arkangelo, Patrick 12           2) Daniels, Jarell 11             
     3) Svastisalee, Desean 12          4) Hisaw, Collin 11               
  5 Eastmont  'A'                                         47.43  
     1) Corter, Justyn 12               2) Kane, Walker 12                
     3) Osborn, Trevor 11               4) Osborn, Trenton 9              
  6 W F West  'A'                                         48.07  
     1) Davis, Q 12                     2) Treznoski, Shane 9             
     3) Ternan, Ben 12                  4) Smith, Connor 11               
 -- Walla Walla  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Neiffer, Sawyer 11              2) Schilling, Austin 12           
     3) Ceron, Jesus 11                 4) Gerling, Garrett 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Central  'A'                                  3:30.54  
     1) Hisaw, Collin 11                2) Avila, Alex 12                 
     3) Johnston, Ben 12                4) Mellgren, J.T. 12              
  2 W F West  'A'                                       3:33.87  
     1) Parker, Dakota 11               2) Robertson, Andy 11             
     3) Bonagofski, Luke 12             4) Cummins, Jesse 12              
  3 Central Valley  'A'                                 3:36.94  
     1) Lively, Natoine 10              2) Hatten, Austin 10              
     3) Sykes, Grayson 9                4) Pendergrass, Nick 12           
  4 Bellevue  'A'                                       3:37.63  
     1) Fields, Will 12                 2) Butler, Woody 10               
     3) Liston, Connor 10               4) Thomas, Bruce 12               
  5 Skyline  'A'                                        3:39.20  
     1) Bowlby, Jay 10                  2) Matthews, Drew 10              
     3) Oconnell, Mitch 11              4) Clark, Trevon 9                
  6 Eastmont  'A'                                       3:41.88  
     1) Countryman, Brayden 9           2) Ulrich, Josh 12                
     3) Meyers, Mitch 9                 4) Pierce, Ian 12                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kasen           11 Skyline                6-08.00  
  2 Smith, Keaton             11 Wenatchee              6-04.00  
  3 Evans, Luke               12 North Centra           6-02.00  
  3 Antonie, Aaron            11 North Centra           6-02.00  
  5 Richardson, Ed            12 North Centra          J6-02.00  
  6 Chavez, Joel               9 Central Vall           5-10.00  
  6 McEuen, Tim               12 Walla Walla            5-10.00  
  8 Terrell, Phillip          10 Central Vall          J5-10.00  
  9 Digiovanni, Blake         12 Skyline                5-08.00  
 10 Robertson, Jake           11 Walla Walla           J5-08.00  
 10 Moss, Jefrey              12 Wenatchee             J5-08.00  
 12 Murphy, Kyle              12 Skyline                5-06.00  
 12 Leopando, Nicolandro      12 Bellevue               5-06.00  
 -- McGill, Lucas             10 Eastmont                    NH  
 -- Louie, Greg               12 Bellevue                    NH  
 -- Haven, Bill               11 North Centra          X5-10.00  
 -- Miller, Jake              12 Central Vall          X5-10.00  
 -- Coleman, Tucker            9 W F West              X5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caron, Joey               11 Eastmont              11-06.00  
  2 Kast, Caleb               11 W F West              11-00.00  
  3 Davies, Ned               11 North Centra         J11-00.00  
  4 Evans, Ryan               11 Walla Walla          J11-00.00  
  5 Brown, Drew               10 Central Vall          10-06.00  
  6 Faulkner, Conner           9 Wenatchee              9-06.00  
 -- Lawrence, Max             11 Bellevue                    NH  
 -- Haven, John               11 North Centra                NH  
 -- Walker, Berlie            10 Eastmont                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kasen           11 Skyline               22-00.50  
  2 Ternan, Ben               12 W F West              20-07.00  
  3 Richardson, Ed            12 North Centra          19-08.00  
  4 Corter, Justyn            12 Eastmont              19-06.50  
  5 Ceron, Jesus              11 Walla Walla           19-05.50  
  6 Markham, Tanner           12 Central Vall          19-02.50  
  7 Hollister, Isaiah         11 North Centra          19-02.00  
  8 Brown, Nathaniel          12 Walla Walla           18-11.50  
  9 Coutts, Jordan            11 Skyline               18-10.00  
 10 Vega, Christian           12 Wenatchee             18-08.50  
 11 Osborn, Trenton            9 Eastmont              18-03.50  
 12 Leopando, Nicolandro      12 Bellevue              18-00.50  
 12 Rothlin, Joe              10 W F West              18-00.50  
 14 Clemans, Kyle             11 Wenatchee             17-11.00  
 15 Nungester, Ryan           11 Central Vall          17-08.00  
 16 Ryder, Stephen            11 Bellevue              17-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonie, Aaron            11 North Centra          41-04.00  
  2 Robertson, Jake           11 Walla Walla           39-07.50  
  3 Richardson, Ed            12 North Centra          39-07.00  
  4 Ceron, Jesus              11 Walla Walla           38-03.00  
  5 Vega, Christian           12 Wenatchee             38-02.50  
  6 Kane, Walker              12 Eastmont              37-06.00  
  7 Culp, Peter               12 Wenatchee             37-00.50  
  8 Holton, Kevin             11 Bellevue              36-07.50  
  9 Digiovanni, Blake         12 Skyline               36-02.50  
 10 Hardgrove, Darin           9 Eastmont              36-00.50  
 11 Nelson, Taylor            11 Central Vall          35-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gervais, Willie           12 Bellevue              50-08.00  
  2 Stanley, Kevin            11 Central Vall          48-00.00  
  3 Porter, Brandon           12 Walla Walla           47-00.00  
  4 Middleton, Kellen         12 Central Vall          46-10.00  
  5 Taylor, Steven            12 North Centra          43-11.00  
  6 Frazier, Jordan           10 Eastmont              40-02.50  
  7 Jimenez, Dallas           12 Walla Walla           40-01.00  
  8 Kneip, Michael            10 Bellevue              40-00.50  
  9 Treat, Damien             12 North Centra          38-03.00  
 10 Troxler, Mathew           12 Eastmont              38-02.00  
 10 Huss, Aaron               10 Wenatchee             38-02.00  
 12 Garcia, Justin            12 Wenatchee             37-08.00  
 13 Krick, Josh               11 W F West              37-07.00  
 14 Monroe, Jake              10 Skyline               36-11.00  
 15 Stoddard, Robert          12 Skyline               36-00.00  
 16 Braun, Mitchell           11 W F West              35-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Steven            12 North Centra            129-04  
  2 Holm, Jesse               11 Eastmont                123-11  
  3 Stanley, Kevin            11 Central Vall            123-06  
  4 Frazier, Jordan           10 Eastmont                121-03  
  5 Middleton, Kellen         12 Central Vall            119-08  
  6 Gervais, Willie           12 Bellevue                117-07  
  7 Stoddard, Robert          12 Skyline                 113-09  
  8 Frazier, Colton           10 Wenatchee               111-06  
  9 Shenefield, Dylan         12 Walla Walla             107-01  
 10 Dewater, James            11 Bellevue                104-03  
 11 Zucati, Reid              12 W F West                103-01  
 12 Buchanan, Schaefer        12 Wenatchee               101-03  
 13 Stowe, Evan               11 W F West                 98-11  
 14 Treat, Damien             12 North Centra             91-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Luke               12 North Centra            175-04  
  2 Porter, Brandon           12 Walla Walla             171-02  
  3 Lien, Tanner              11 Bellevue                163-09  
  4 Crump, Brayden            12 Central Vall            159-07  
  5 Jacobus, Pat              12 Eastmont                156-09  
  6 Gilbert, Mathew           10 Bellevue                152-03  
  7 Lappano, Josh             11 North Centra            150-01  
  8 Miller, Jake              12 Central Vall            149-02  
  9 Nibler, John              12 Walla Walla             147-06  
 10 Moon, Tanner              11 W F West                142-08  
 11 Stowe, Evan               11 W F West                141-05  
 12 Jacobus, Nick              9 Eastmont                122-06  
 13 Bellew, Michael           10 Wenatchee               121-03  
 14 Suner, Allen              12 Skyline                 119-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Valley             140        2) Walla Walla               100.50
    3) Wenatchee                   95.50     4) Skyline                    90   
    5) Bellevue                    74.50     6) North Central              68   
    7) W F West                    62        8) Eastmont                   43.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central              146        2) Central Valley            111.50
    3) Walla Walla                 89.50     4) Bellevue                   78   
    5) Skyline                     75        6) Eastmont                   59   
    7) Wenatchee                   53        8) W F West                   42