EASTMONT CATS INVITE - 4/01/2010                        
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tarbert, Rebecca 9 Eastmont 12.82 2
2 Kameni, Flo 9 Bellevue 12.94 2
3 Adams, Christie 10 Wenatchee 13.09 2
4 Bretl, Michelle 12 Skyline 13.19 2
5 Davisson, Kailee 12 Walla Walla 13.20 2
6 Nemeth, Michelle 10 Central Vall 13.28 2
7 Tucker, Kayla 11 Central Vall 13.34 1
8 Dalzell, Dorie 9 Skyline 13.61 1
8 McCart, Megan 10 Eastmont 13.61 2
10 Seekamp, Sarai 11 Walla Walla 13.64 2
11 Chinn, Emily 10 Bellevue 13.80 1
12 Svastisalee, Deja 9 North Centra 14.24 1
13 Monda, Alisha 9 Wenatchee 14.25 1
14 Webb, Emily 11 Bellevue 14.29 1
15 Johnson, Carolyn 10 North Centra 14.68 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davisson, Kailee 12 Walla Walla 26.51 2
2 Adams, Christie 10 Wenatchee 26.64 2
3 Nemeth, Michelle 10 Central Vall 26.76 2
4 Kameni, Flo 9 Bellevue 26.81 2
5 Bretl, Michelle 12 Skyline 27.23 2
6 Cunningham, Mariah 9 Central Vall 27.33 2
7 Callan, Maggie 10 Walla Walla 27.95 2
8 McCart, Megan 10 Eastmont 28.00 1
9 Dalzell, Dorie 9 Skyline 28.53 2
10 Lee-Nauta, Victoria 9 Central Vall 29.11 1
11 Murphy, Megan 9 North Centra 29.14 1
12 Webb, Emily 11 Bellevue 29.16 1
13 Monda, Alisha 9 Wenatchee 29.74 1
14 Sillivan, Brianna 10 North Centra 30.82 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cox, Dominique 10 Walla Walla 1:02.72 2
2 Jordan, Allison 11 Central Vall 1:02.97 2
3 Greninger, Kaylie 10 Skyline 1:03.80 2
4 Tingey, Sydne 11 Skyline 1:04.18 1
5 Turnbow, Cassandra 9 Central Vall 1:04.36 2
6 Mora, Lillia 9 Bellevue 1:07.66 1
7 Roske, Michaela 10 North Centra 1:07.95 2
8 Gibbar, Brittany 10 Walla Walla 1:08.07 1
9 Hoekstra, Savannah 9 Central Vall 1:08.10 2
10 Nygard, Lynnette 10 Wenatchee 1:08.85 1
11 Eller, Stefanie 12 Wenatchee 1:09.89 2
12 Chapman, Katie 10 North Centra 1:12.66 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dotter, Marissa 10 Wenatchee 2:28.16 2
2 Miller, Paighton 10 Wenatchee 2:30.16 2
3 Fitting, Chantelle 11 Central Vall 2:30.31 2
4 Barnes, Madi 12 Central Vall 2:33.08 2
5 Vargas, Jocelyn 11 Walla Walla 2:33.15 2
6 Benge, Grace 10 Eastmont 2:33.40 2
7 Moreland, Hannah 12 Eastmont 2:33.67 2
8 Fall, Hannah 12 North Centra 2:34.72 1
9 Warendorf, Holly 9 Bellevue 2:39.13 1
10 Johnson, Alexis 9 Bellevue 2:40.84 1
11 McIlwain, Caitlin 9 Skyline 2:42.59 1
12 Avila, Katelyn 10 North Centra 2:45.57 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nordt, Emily 11 Wenatchee 5:26.11
2 Sanders, Skye 10 Central Vall 5:28.81
3 Ellings, Julia 10 Bellevue 5:37.56
4 Smith, Acacia 12 Central Vall 5:42.18
5 Martin, Molly 12 North Centra 5:42.29
6 McIlwain, Caitlin 9 Skyline 5:45.08
7 Moore, Alexandria 10 Central Vall 5:45.17
8 Murie, Ashley 9 Wenatchee 5:45.88
9 Lovas, Erika 10 Bellevue 5:48.21
10 Wolken, Jill 12 Skyline 5:49.50
11 Albrecht, Jenny 9 Eastmont 5:49.92
12 Pletcher, Elise 10 Skyline 5:56.76
13 Davidson, Lea 9 Walla Walla 5:57.21
14 Palmer, Emily 9 North Centra 6:01.64
15 Moreland, Paige 9 Eastmont 6:06.31
16 Fall, Abigail 12 North Centra 6:06.49

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knight, Katie 10 North Centra 10:36.46
2 Nordt, Emily 11 Wenatchee 11:45.28
3 Branch, Jordan 9 Skyline 11:49.50
4 Nelson, Rachel 10 Walla Walla 11:49.52
5 Krahling, Samantha 9 Skyline 11:53.92
6 Casey, Rachel 9 Central Vall 11:55.87
7 Hampson, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 12:11.15
8 Condos, Kiah 11 Central Vall 12:20.12
9 Warner, Josie 12 Central Vall 12:24.64
10 Steele, Kathryn 10 Skyline 12:26.00
11 Ellings, Julia 10 Bellevue 12:27.66
12 Gelb, Kayla 12 Eastmont 12:36.06
13 Lovas, Erika 10 Bellevue 12:44.60
14 Frasier, Emily 12 Eastmont 13:04.72
15 Stewart, Emily 9 North Centra 13:06.65
16 Rocha, Jasmin 11 Eastmont 13:38.14

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anderson, Gabby 12 Walla Walla 15.91 2
2 Ketcham, Audrey 11 Wenatchee 16.29 2
3 Dorsey, Nicole 11 Wenatchee 17.00 2
4 Kondryszyn, Mica 12 Central Vall 17.10 2
5 Butters, Taylor 10 Central Vall 17.47 2
6 Neal, Aleeya 9 Skyline 18.06 1
7 Simpson, Rachel 9 Eastmont 18.10 1
8 Pettyjohn, Anna 10 Walla Walla 18.46 2
9 Knaggs, Kaya 12 Eastmont 18.53 2
10 Wanke, Courtney 9 North Centra 18.90 1
11 Richardson, Ashley 10 Skyline 19.11 1
12 Cornia, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 27.72 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dorsey, Nicole 11 Wenatchee 49.19 2
2 Johnson, Jenny 12 Wenatchee 50.04 2
3 Butters, Taylor 10 Central Vall 51.25 2
4 Anderson, Gabby 12 Walla Walla 51.35 2
5 Kondryszyn, Mica 12 Central Vall 51.64 2
6 Pettyjohn, Anna 10 Walla Walla 53.49 1
7 Cornia, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 54.46 2
8 Simpson, Rachel 9 Eastmont 55.00 1
9 Richardson, Ashley 10 Skyline 56.26 1
10 Logsdon, Jacqueline 10 Skyline 56.60 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 51.53
1) McCart, Megan 10 2) Scott, Kendra 12
3) Reynolds, Taylor 12 4) Tarbert, Rebecca 9
2 Central Valley 'A' 52.19
1) Tucker, Kayla 11 2) Jordan, Allison 11
3) Nemeth, Michelle 10 4)
3 Walla Walla 'A' 52.44
1) Callan, Maggie 10 2) Seekamp, Sarai 11
3) Cox, Dominique 10 4) Gibbar, Brittany 10
4 Skyline 'A' 54.08
1) Cindric, Caroline 10 2) Litka, Abbie 9
3) Neal, Aleeya 9 4) Warfield, Allie 9
5 Bellevue 'A' 55.88
1) Stanaway, Marissa 9 2) Bruch, Clarice 9
3) Ugelstad, Delaney 9 4) Chinn, Emily 10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 1:49.65
1) McCart, Megan 10 2) Scott, Kendra 12
3) Reynolds, Taylor 12 4) Tarbert, Rebecca 9
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:50.09
1) Ketcham, Audrey 11 2) Peven, Grace 11
3) Dorsey, Nicole 11 4) Adams, Christie 10
3 Walla Walla 'A' 1:51.25
1) Anderson, Gabby 12 2) Davisson, Kailee 12
3) Seekamp, Sarai 11 4) Gibbar, Brittany 10
4 Central Valley 'A' 1:52.45
1) Tucker, Kayla 11 2) Jordan, Allison 11
3) Turnbow, Cassandra 9 4) Lee-Nauta, Victoria 9
5 Bellevue 'A' 2:03.68
1) Chinn, Emily 10 2) Ugelstad, Delaney 9
3) Bruch, Clarice 9 4) Stanaway, Marissa 9
6 North Central 'A' 2:05.11
1) Chapman, Katie 10 2) Sillivan, Brianna 10
3) Murphy, Megan 9 4) Eickstadt, Samantha 12

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 4:14.79
1) Callan, Maggie 10 2) Cornia, Ashley 10
3) Davisson, Kailee 12 4) Cox, Dominique 10
2 Skyline 'A' 4:16.00
1) Dalzell, Dorie 9 2) Greninger, Kaylie 10
3) Branch, Jordan 9 4) Bretl, Michelle 12
3 Central Valley 'A' 4:20.61
1) Nemeth, Michelle 10 2) Kondryszyn, Mica 12
3) Hoekstra, Savannah 9 4) Cunningham, Mariah 9
4 Wenatchee 'A' 4:28.56
1) Johnson, Jenny 12 2) Eller, Stefanie 12
3) Dotter, Marissa 10 4) Peven, Grace 11
5 North Central 'A' 4:29.46
1) Avila, Katelyn 10 2) Knight, Katie 10
3) Fall, Hannah 12 4) Fall, Abigail 12
6 Eastmont 'A' 4:33.72
1) Frasier, Emily 12 2) Short, McKaney 12
3) Benge, Grace 10 4) Moreland, Hannah 12
7 Bellevue 'A' 4:53.00
1) Ellings, Julia 10 2) Johnson, Alexis 9
3) Mora, Lillia 9 4) Warendorf, Holly 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 11 Wenatchee 5-06.00
2 Tingey, Sydne 11 Skyline 5-00.00
3 Cunningham, Mariah 9 Central Vall J5-00.00
4 Moore, Shannon 10 Central Vall 4-10.00
5 Coutts, Lindsay 10 Skyline J4-10.00
6 Richardson, Ashley 10 Skyline J4-10.00
7 Janney, Olivia 9 Eastmont 4-08.00
8 Leiber, Rachel 9 Wenatchee J4-08.00
9 Talbott, Courtney 10 North Centra J4-08.00
10 Crawford, Torrin 10 Walla Walla J4-08.00
11 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont J4-08.00
12 Riel, Natalie 10 Central Vall 4-06.00
13 Simcock, Alexa 11 Walla Walla 4-04.00
13 Bowles, Robyn 11 North Centra 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Buchanan, McAlister 12 Wenatchee 8-06.00
2 Wright, Ashley 10 Eastmont 8-00.00
2 Goodwin, Jennifer 12 Walla Walla 8-00.00
4 Lancaster, McKenzie 11 Central Vall 7-06.00
5 Brown, Stephanie 10 Central Vall J7-06.00
6 Heath, Rebekah 11 Walla Walla 7-00.00
-- Craig, Hannah 9 Eastmont NH
-- Winstanley, Robin 11 Bellevue NH
-- Rossano, Ayane 9 Bellevue NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cunningham, Mariah 9 Central Vall 16-03.00
2 Ketcham, Audrey 11 Wenatchee J16-03.00
3 Coutts, Lindsay 10 Skyline 16-02.25
4 Scott, Kendra 12 Eastmont 16-01.75
5 Cornia, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 15-05.00
6 Hoekstra, Savannah 9 Central Vall 15-00.00
7 Johnson, Jenny 12 Wenatchee 14-10.25
8 Tarbert, Rebecca 9 Eastmont 14-05.75
9 Elmenhurst, Madison 10 Walla Walla 13-03.75
10 Janney, Olivia 9 Eastmont 13-02.75
11 Neal, Aleeya 9 Skyline 12-06.25

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Taylor 12 Eastmont 35-02.25
2 Szoke, Kendra 12 Central Vall 33-02.00
3 Jacobson, Madeline 11 Walla Walla 31-01.50
4 Al-Ghani, Kalima 11 Central Vall 31-01.00
5 Crawford, Torrin 10 Walla Walla 30-08.25
6 Heath, Rebekah 11 Walla Walla 30-07.75
7 Eller, Stefanie 12 Wenatchee 30-02.75
8 Fortier, Marissa 10 Skyline 30-02.00
9 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont 30-01.75
10 McQuaig, Marit 9 Wenatchee 29-10.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jennings, Paula 12 Central Vall 36-10.00
2 Christensen, Sydney 12 Walla Walla 34-04.00
3 Hogue, Sidney 12 Central Vall 30-08.00
4 Ziegler, Haley 11 Skyline 30-05.00
5 Wordell, Danya 10 North Centra 27-11.00
6 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 25-10.00
7 Pratt, Miranda 11 Eastmont 24-10.50
8 Alden, Kara 9 Skyline 24-06.00
9 Hooper, Caitlynne 12 North Centra 24-05.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Sydney 12 Walla Walla 113-01
2 Ward, Celena 12 North Centra 108-08
3 Wanner, Paige 12 Central Vall 96-04
4 Ziegler, Haley 11 Skyline 93-02
5 Ness, Mikayla 11 Central Vall 92-00
6 Frerker, Elena 12 Skyline 89-09
7 Romaneschi, Kendall 12 North Centra 89-00
8 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 83-02
9 Haggard, Alexis 11 Walla Walla 69-11
10 Engley, Keisha 11 Eastmont 66-04

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobson, Madeline 11 Walla Walla 125-02
2 Ward, Celena 12 North Centra 124-02
3 Peven, Grace 11 Wenatchee 119-11
4 Dringle, Roni 11 Central Vall 115-10
5 Ziegler, Haley 11 Skyline 109-09
6 Jennings, Paula 12 Central Vall 107-04
7 Frerker, Elena 12 Skyline 105-04
8 Prater, Lauren 11 Wenatchee 87-02
9 Monroy, Whitney 12 Eastmont 87-00
10 Markhan-Patti, Hailey 11 North Centra 83-05
11 Engley, Keisha 11 Eastmont 63-10

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Green, Damian 11 Skyline 11.10 1
2 Stratton, Jon 12 North Centra 11.24 2
3 Moulton, Tyrell 11 Bellevue 11.36 2
4 Hancock, Brandon 12 Eastmont 11.49 2
5 Morales, Ari 10 Bellevue 11.52 2
6 Hoe, Jonah 10 Walla Walla 11.56 2
7 Smith, Spencer 9 Wenatchee 11.61 1
8 Gillin, Stuart 9 Walla Walla 11.74 2
9 Moore, Joey 11 Bellevue 11.77 1
10 Griffin, Darneal 9 North Centra 11.84 1
11 Jacot, Alex 11 Central Vall 11.95 2
12 Mayer, Carl 12 Eastmont 11.97 1
13 Nelson, Taylor 12 Central Vall 11.99 2
14 Clemans, Kyle 12 Wenatchee 12.47 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 9 Wenatchee 22.07 2
2 Green, Damian 11 Skyline 22.47 1
3 Hancock, Brandon 12 Eastmont 23.14 2
4 Stratton, Jon 12 North Centra 23.15 2
5 Hoffman, Jake 10 North Centra 23.29 2
6 Gerling, Blake 11 Walla Walla 23.64 2
7 Osborn, Trenton 10 Eastmont 23.86 1
8 Ontiveros, Brandon 12 Central Vall 24.17 1
9 Griffin, Darneal 9 North Centra 24.30 2
10 Deyarmin, Gaven 11 Central Vall 24.40 1
11 Mwehla, Reuben 10 Bellevue 24.59 1
12 Miller, Robert 10 Walla Walla 24.73 2
13 Dunley, Jack 10 Wenatchee 25.27 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Helm, Cooper 12 Wenatchee 51.27 2
2 Hoffman, Jake 10 North Centra 53.20 2
3 Butler, Woody 11 Bellevue 53.25 2
4 Lively, Natoine 11 Central Vall 53.42 2
5 Pipkin, Zach 12 Wenatchee 54.77 1
6 Clark, Trevon 10 Skyline 54.87 2
7 Hatten, Austin 11 Central Vall 55.17 2
8 Gillin, Stuart 9 Walla Walla 55.43 1
9 Millett, Andrew 10 Skyline 55.63 1
10 Price, Henry 10 Bellevue 56.02 1
11 McClung, Brandon 10 Central Vall 56.31 1
12 Miller, Robert 10 Walla Walla 56.94 1
13 Tuthill, William 11 Eastmont 57.23 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wordell, Andrew 12 North Centra 1:55.64 2
2 Williams, Keith 10 North Centra 1:55.81 2
3 Boersma, Nick 11 Wenatchee 1:57.31 2
4 Woolsey, Addison 11 Bellevue 1:57.61 2
5 Weiser, John 12 Central Vall 2:01.69 2
6 Morgan, Austin 12 Walla Walla 2:03.21 2
7 Meyers, Mitch 10 Eastmont 2:06.59 1
8 Shales, Tyler 12 Wenatchee 2:07.20 1
9 Long, Brendan 9 Skyline 2:07.37 1
10 Wendle, Graham 9 Bellevue 2:08.25 1
11 Hafen, Ty 11 Walla Walla 2:08.73 1
12 Oconnell, Mitch 12 Skyline 2:09.32 2
13 Williams, Matthew 10 Bellevue 2:09.35 1
14 Mosley, Robert 12 North Centra 2:13.52 2
15 Sanchez, Cristian 10 Eastmont 2:13.90 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Casey 12 North Centra 4:20.82
2 Nelson, Aaron 12 Walla Walla 4:21.31
3 Wolpert, John-Paul 11 Walla Walla 4:24.39
4 Frostad, Austen 10 North Centra 4:26.61
5 Sheeran, Will 11 Bellevue 4:27.22
6 Woolf, Kaden 12 Central Vall 4:29.36
7 Long, Brendan 9 Skyline 4:44.58
8 Collier, Vance 10 North Centra 4:45.15
9 Cordes, Joe 12 Wenatchee 4:46.21
10 Uselman, Karl 10 Skyline 4:46.52
11 Nakao, Joey 9 Skyline 4:47.79
12 Lindell, Bret 9 Eastmont 4:59.36
13 Pratt, Kyle 9 Bellevue 4:59.41
14 Moore, Jimmy 9 Bellevue 5:00.79
15 Seckel, Jared 11 Central Vall 5:01.56
16 Sanchez, Cristian 10 Eastmont 5:09.90

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hamilton, Vince 12 North Centra 9:17.87
2 Branch, Kyle 12 Skyline 9:54.92
3 Symmes, Keegan 10 Skyline 9:58.26
4 Taylor, Nik 10 North Centra 9:59.72
5 Parsons, Mitch 12 Eastmont 10:03.65
6 Sievert, Spike 10 Bellevue 10:03.94
7 Heller, Greggory 11 Walla Walla 10:05.95
8 Kitzen, Isaac 10 North Centra 10:06.98
9 Matthews, Phillip 12 Bellevue 10:08.28
10 Fowler, John 11 Bellevue 10:12.14
11 Tidball, Kevin 11 Skyline 10:13.76
12 Hommel, Matt 9 Central Vall 10:15.52
13 Lapier, Zechariah 12 Walla Walla 10:17.29
14 Wilmont, Kai 9 North Centra 10:27.13
15 Guilmette, Dylan 11 Eastmont 10:29.67
16 Giese, Logan 10 Central Vall 10:38.13
17 Morrison, Brendan 10 Wenatchee 11:28.73
18 Lammert, Brian 10 Wenatchee 11:38.37

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake 11 Walla Walla 15.76 2
2 Haven, Bill 12 North Centra 15.77 2
3 Doneen, Cam 12 Eastmont 16.58 1
4 Ceron, Jesus 12 Walla Walla 16.63 2
5 Jameson, Kyle 11 Walla Walla 16.64 2
6 Herrera, Riley 11 Skyline 16.83 1
7 Keeler, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 16.89 2
8 Broberg, Curtis 11 Wenatchee 16.94 2
9 Sykes, Grayson 10 Central Vall 17.08 1
10 Blue, David 10 North Centra 18.40 1
11 Isaacson, Kyle 10 Eastmont 18.98 2
12 Phi, Minh 12 Bellevue 20.00 1
13 Dooley, Joel 12 Skyline 20.09 1
14 Chang, Jimmy 11 Bellevue 21.08 1
-- Seitz, Dylan 12 Central Vall DNF 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake 11 Walla Walla 40.51 2
2 Seitz, Dylan 12 Central Vall 42.16 2
3 Jameson, Kyle 11 Walla Walla 42.30 2
4 Neiffer, Sawyer 12 Walla Walla 42.88 2
5 Sykes, Grayson 10 Central Vall 43.62 2
6 Doneen, Cam 12 Eastmont 44.30 1
7 Blue, David 10 North Centra 44.61 2
8 Broberg, Curtis 11 Wenatchee 45.64 1
9 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 12 Wenatchee 45.69 2
10 Dooley, Joel 12 Skyline 46.38 1
11 Isaacson, Kyle 10 Eastmont 47.28 1
12 Chang, Jimmy 11 Bellevue 49.23 1
13 Herrera, Riley 11 Skyline 52.18 1
14 Phi, Minh 12 Bellevue 53.43 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 50.37
2 Central Valley 'A' 50.53
3 North Central 'A' 51.64
4 Skyline 'A' 52.73
5 Walla Walla 'A' 53.00
6 Bellevue 'A' 57.92

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 44.02
1) Clemans, Kyle 12 2) Helm, Cooper 12
3) Smith, Spencer 9 4) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 9
2 Bellevue 'A' 44.31
1) Mwehla, Reuben 10 2) Morales, Ari 10
3) Moore, Joey 11 4) Moulton, Tyrell 11
3 Eastmont 'A' 45.17
1) Hancock, Brandon 12 2) Hardgrove, Darin 10
3) Mayer, Carl 12 4) Osborn, Trenton 10
4 Central Valley 'A' 46.08
1) Jacot, Alex 11 2) Ontiveros, Brandon 12
3) Nelson, Taylor 12 4) Lively, Natoine 11
5 Walla Walla 'A' 46.27
1) Hoe, Jonah 10 2) Gillin, Stuart 9
3) Neiffer, Sawyer 12 4) Robertson, Jake 12
-- North Central 'A' DQ
1) Stratton, Jon 12 2) Swager, Gunnar 12
3) Lappano, Tanner 12 4) Hoffman, Jake 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 North Central 'A' 3:31.93
1) Hoffman, Jake 10 2) Adams, Casey 12
3) Williams, Keith 10 4) Wordell, Andrew 12
2 Walla Walla 'A' 3:32.25
1) Jameson, Kyle 11 2) Hoe, Jonah 10
3) Gerling, Blake 11 4) Nelson, Aaron 12
3 Wenatchee 'A' 3:32.66
1) Pipkin, Zach 12 2) Boersma, Nick 11
3) Helm, Cooper 12 4) Dunley, Jack 10
4 Central Valley 'A' 3:35.95
1) Deyarmin, Gaven 11 2) Hatten, Austin 11
3) Sykes, Grayson 10 4) Lively, Natoine 11
5 Skyline 'A' 3:36.48
1) 2) Branch, Kyle 12
3) Clark, Trevon 10 4) Matthews, Drew 11
6 Eastmont 'A' 3:42.32
1) Meyers, Mitch 10 2) McGill, Lucas 11
3) McDonnell, Dalin 10 4) Sanchez, Cristian 10
7 Bellevue 'A' 3:43.28
1) Sheeran, Will 11 2) Butler, Woody 11
3) Woolsey, Addison 11 4) Price, Henry 10
8 North Central 'B' x3:47.09
1) Mosley, Robert 12 2) Griffin, Darneal 9
3) Stratton, Jon 12 4) Frostad, Austen 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Kasen 12 Skyline 6-10.00
2 Haven, Bill 12 North Centra 6-00.00
3 McGill, Lucas 11 Eastmont 5-10.00
4 Hollister, Isaiah 12 North Centra J5-10.00
5 Terrell, Phillip 11 Central Vall J5-10.00
6 Ryder, Stephen 12 Bellevue 5-08.00
7 Coutts, Jordan 12 Skyline J5-08.00
8 Smith, Spencer 9 Wenatchee 5-06.00
8 Cardona, Danny 11 Central Vall 5-06.00
10 Dunley, Jack 10 Wenatchee 5-04.00
11 Bushman, Nicholas 12 Walla Walla J5-04.00
-- McDonnell, Dalin 10 Eastmont NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haven, John 12 North Centra 12-00.00
2 Brown, Drew 11 Central Vall J12-00.00
3 Tuthill, William 11 Eastmont J12-00.00
4 Faulkner, Conner 10 Wenatchee 11-00.00
5 Erickson, Blake 10 Bellevue J11-00.00
6 Sirmon, Peter 10 Walla Walla 10-06.00
7 Britt, Evan 10 Wenatchee 10-00.00
8 Kenny, Garret 10 Walla Walla 9-06.00
-- Foxworth, Connor 12 North Centra NH
-- Lawrence, Max 12 Bellevue NH
-- Fox, Tyler 10 Central Vall NH
-- Davies, Ned 12 North Centra NH
-- Woodward, Josh 10 Eastmont NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Kasen 12 Skyline 23-00.50
2 Osborn, Trenton 10 Eastmont 21-04.25
3 Hardgrove, Darin 10 Eastmont 19-08.50
4 Hoe, Jonah 10 Walla Walla 19-06.75
5 McDuffie, Chase 11 North Centra 19-06.25
6 Ceron, Jesus 12 Walla Walla 19-05.00
7 Deyarmin, Gaven 11 Central Vall 18-11.50
8 Coutts, Jordan 12 Skyline 18-09.50
9 Scherich, Ryan 11 Central Vall 18-06.00
10 Scroggie, Jake 11 Wenatchee 18-04.75
11 Ryder, Stephen 12 Bellevue 18-03.00
12 Stratton, Jon 12 North Centra 18-01.75
13 Hollister, Isaiah 12 North Centra 18-01.50
14 Premone, Charles 10 Skyline 17-10.25
15 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 9 Wenatchee 17-09.50
16 Bushman, Nicholas 12 Walla Walla 16-06.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deyarmin, Gaven 11 Central Vall 39-07.25
2 Ceron, Jesus 12 Walla Walla 39-03.00
3 Hardgrove, Darin 10 Eastmont 38-10.50
4 Molett, Braxton 11 North Centra 38-10.25
5 McDonnell, Dalin 10 Eastmont 37-01.00
6 Coutts, Jordan 12 Skyline 36-08.75
7 Wickenhagen, Chapman 11 Eastmont 35-07.50
8 Bullis, James 10 Wenatchee 35-02.00
9 Choate, Chris 11 Central Vall 33-04.00
-- Hollister, Isaiah 12 North Centra ND
-- Robertson, Jake 12 Walla Walla ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rowell, Billy 12 Central Vall 52-10.50
2 Stanley, Kevin 12 Central Vall 48-09.00
3 Kneip, Michael 11 Bellevue 47-02.50
4 Lill, Matthew 12 North Centra 47-01.00
5 Talafili, JJ 11 Central Vall J47-01.00
6 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 45-02.00
7 Reardon, Logan 10 Walla Walla 43-02.00
8 Bates, Durran 11 North Centra J43-02.00
9 Callahan, Brandon 12 Eastmont 41-07.00
10 Maib, Gerald 12 Walla Walla 41-03.50
11 Woolcutt, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 41-00.00
12 Monroe, Jake 11 Skyline 39-08.00
13 Chavolla, Pablo 10 Wenatchee 38-07.00
14 Huss, Aaron 11 Wenatchee 38-05.00
15 Riley, Daniel 10 North Centra 35-03.50
16 Lee, Bryan 9 Skyline 33-05.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 137-02
2 Stanley, Kevin 12 Central Vall 136-09
3 Buck, Shawn 10 Central Vall 135-10
4 Kneip, Michael 11 Bellevue 135-09
5 Greenlund, Joey 12 Central Vall 133-06
6 Lill, Matthew 12 North Centra 130-11
7 Bates, Durran 11 North Centra 125-07
8 Brown, Ashaunte 11 Walla Walla 119-08
9 McGill, Lucas 11 Eastmont 114-08
10 Riley, Daniel 10 North Centra 108-09
11 Huss, Aaron 11 Wenatchee 106-09
12 Chavolla, Pablo 10 Wenatchee 106-06
13 Reardon, Logan 10 Walla Walla 102-10
14 Morgan, Dylan 12 Skyline 102-05
15 Dewater, James 12 Bellevue 100-09
16 Lee, Bryan 9 Skyline 100-04

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gilbert, Matt 11 Bellevue 179-10
2 Lappano, Josh 12 North Centra 160-03
3 Wollan, Tanner 12 Central Vall 155-06
4 Reardon, Logan 10 Walla Walla 153-07
5 Corlis, Garret 10 Skyline 150-10
6 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 146-09
7 Gwinn, Sam 12 Eastmont 146-06
8 Aguilar, Blake 9 Wenatchee 145-07
9 Robertson, Jake 12 Walla Walla 142-10
10 Jacobus, Nick 10 Eastmont 140-11
11 Hamilton, Duncan 12 Bellevue 138-03
12 Wilson, Jacob 11 North Centra 137-11
13 Haas, Derek 12 Central Vall 135-02
14 Ziebart, Alex 11 Skyline 132-04
15 Heintz, Nathan 12 Central Vall 129-00
16 Morley, Tyler 12 Wenatchee 124-10

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Central Valley 173 2) Wenatchee 137
3) Walla Walla 136 4) Skyline 91.50
5) Eastmont 73.50 6) North Central 46
7) Bellevue 32

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) North Central 146 2) Central Valley 107.50
3) Walla Walla 107 4) Eastmont 93
5) Skyline 74 6) Bellevue 66
7) Wenatchee 62.50