Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2012 07:41 PM
EASTMONT CATS INVITE - 3/30/2012
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
Results
Varsity - Mens
1. Walla Walla WALA 124
2. Bellevue BELV 118
3. Wenatchee WENA 97.5
4. Central Valley CVAL 87
5. Henry Jackson JACK 63
6. Eastmont EMNT 59.5
7. North Central NCNT 58
8. Skyline SKLN 53
Varsity - Womens
1. Walla Walla WALA 149
2. Central Valley CVAL 124
3. Wenatchee WENA 104
4. Skyline SKLN 102
5. Eastmont EMNT 84
6. Henry Jackson JACK 74
7. North Central NCNT 55
8. Bellevue BELV 31 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tarbert, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 12.83 2
2 Nemeth, Michelle 11 Central Vall 13.57 2
3 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 13.71 2
4 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 13.78 2
5 Matheson, Macy 9 Henry Jackso 13.91 2
6 Boatright, Erin 10 Eastmont 14.00 1
7 Chinn, Emily 11 Bellevue 14.23 2
8 Ecola, Geneva 9 Skyline 14.25 1
9 Seekamp, Sarai 12 Walla Walla 14.36 1
10 Tasaka, Emily 9 Henry Jackso 14.40 1
11 Rathbun, Taylor 10 Wenatchee 14.75 1
12 Gould, Jennifer 10 Wenatchee 14.88 2
13 West, Ashley 10 Bellevue 15.56 1
-- Turnbow, Ashtyn 9 Central Vall DQ 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tarbert, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 26.21 2
2 Adams, Christie 11 Wenatchee 26.91 2
3 Dalzell, Dorie 10 Skyline 27.13 2
4 Hutson, Maddi 12 Skyline 27.18 2
5 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 27.82 2
6 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 27.85 2
7 Hovren, Madison 9 Central Vall 28.18 1
8 Grosvenor, Claire 12 Henry Jackso 28.28 2
9 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 28.33 2
10 Murphy, Megan 10 North Centra 28.50 1
11 Svastisalee, Deja 10 North Centra 28.86 1
12 Tasaka, Emily 9 Henry Jackso 29.62 1
13 Chinn, Emily 11 Bellevue 30.21 1
14 Heminger, Marina 12 Eastmont 30.93 1
15 Huang, Memie 12 Bellevue 31.56 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Greninger, Kaylie 11 Skyline 1:00.19 2
2 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 1:00.77 2
3 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 1:00.99 2
4 Svastisalee, Deja 10 North Centra 1:01.53 1
5 Peven, Grace 12 Wenatchee 1:02.84 2
6 Grosvenor, Claire 12 Henry Jackso 1:04.10 2
7 McCart, Megan 11 Eastmont 1:05.11 1
8 Wendle, Claire 9 Bellevue 1:05.38 2
9 Deutsch, Mckenzie 9 Skyline 1:05.42 2
10 Matheson, Macy 9 Henry Jackso 1:05.80 1
11 Pozzenghera, Emaline 12 Central Vall 1:06.22 2
12 Ecklund, Nicole 11 North Centra 1:06.88 1
13 Tabish, Molly 10 Central Vall 1:06.99 1
14 Willard, Kassidy 10 Walla Walla 1:07.80 1
15 Lovas, Erika 11 Bellevue 1:08.11 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Daugherty, Alexis 10 Skyline 2:21.34 2
2 Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 2:23.16 2
3 Arlt, Betsy 9 Eastmont 2:25.58 1
4 Dotter, Marissa 11 Wenatchee 2:29.03 2
5 Mora, Lillia 10 Bellevue 2:29.64 2
6 Rawlins, Jessica 10 Henry Jackso 2:30.45 2
7 Neumiller, Natalie 9 Skyline 2:32.97 1
8 Ponce, Megan 12 Henry Jackso 2:34.10 1
9 Vargas, Jocelyn 12 Walla Walla 2:34.90 2
10 Johnson, Alexis 10 Bellevue 2:36.00 1
11 Cabiad, Emily 9 Central Vall 2:37.04 1
12 Murie, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 2:41.50 1
13 DelMedico, Justine 11 Central Vall 2:45.38 2
14 Corrigan, Kaelah 9 North Centra 2:48.43 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knight, Katie 11 North Centra 5:06.65
2 Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 5:26.48
3 Ellings, Julia 11 Bellevue 5:28.37
4 Rawlins, Jessica 10 Henry Jackso 5:30.43
5 Charleson, Mary 9 Henry Jackso 5:31.95
6 Thody, Raqual 9 Wenatchee 5:34.37
7 Kasar, Vandan 12 Bellevue 5:43.05
8 Condos, Kiah 12 Central Vall 5:43.27
9 Owens, Courtney 10 Central Vall 5:44.55
10 Pletcher, Elise 11 Skyline 5:44.59
11 Nordt, Emily 12 Wenatchee 5:45.46
12 Albrecht, Jenny 10 Eastmont 5:45.91
13 McIlwain, Caitlin 10 Skyline 5:48.46
14 Davidson, Lea 10 Walla Walla 5:48.53
15 Fuller, Tori 9 Skyline 5:51.22
16 Benge, Grace 11 Eastmont 5:53.36

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Krahling, Samantha 10 Skyline 11:44.24
2 Fruland, Kelsey 12 Henry Jackso 11:52.82
3 Hampson, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 11:55.10
4 Steele, Kathryn 11 Skyline 12:04.15
5 Casey, Rachel 10 Central Vall 12:05.93
6 Moore, Alexandria 11 Central Vall 12:16.60
7 Nordt, Emily 12 Wenatchee 12:17.60
8 Feistner, Catherine 10 Walla Walla 12:24.51
9 Smith, Christina 11 Skyline 12:33.17
10 Eisenbach, Tiffany 12 Bellevue 12:56.29
11 Stewart, Emily 10 North Centra 13:04.55
12 McClune, Aubryann 12 Eastmont 13:04.72
13 Neuman, Alexis 12 Bellevue 13:05.50
14 Carrington, Marissa 12 Henry Jackso 13:05.66
15 Strang, Kelly 9 Eastmont 13:48.15

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 16.10 2
2 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 16.41 2
3 Pischer, Anna 10 Henry Jackso 17.34 2
4 Korotish, Emily 12 Central Vall 17.79 2
5 Klicker, Jami 11 Walla Walla 18.04 2
6 Ecola, Geneva 9 Skyline 18.39 1
7 Pettyjohn, Anna 11 Walla Walla 18.43 2
8 Simpson, Rachel 10 Eastmont 18.46 1
9 Wanke, Courtney 10 North Centra 18.54 1
10 Neal, Aleeya 10 Skyline 18.78 1
11 Nania, Samantha 10 Central Vall 19.32 1
12 Miller, Madeline 11 Henry Jackso 19.34 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 48.45 2
2 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 50.19 2
3 Pischer, Anna 10 Henry Jackso 51.30 2
4 Nygard, Lynnette 11 Wenatchee 51.75 2
5 Miller, Madeline 11 Henry Jackso 52.85 2
6 Korotish, Emily 12 Central Vall 53.19 1
7 Pettyjohn, Anna 11 Walla Walla 53.30 2
8 Reed, Jordyn 9 Central Vall 53.76 1
9 Simpson, Rachel 10 Eastmont 54.84 1
10 Richardson, Ashley 11 Skyline 55.84 1
11 Warendorf, Holly 10 Bellevue 56.06 1
12 Harber, Serena 9 Bellevue 56.56 1
13 Logsdon, Jacqueline 11 Skyline 56.59 1
14 Seekamp, Sarai 12 Walla Walla 56.72 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley 'A' 51.17
1) Backsen, Rachel 11 2) Nemeth, Michelle 11
3) Turnbow, Ashtyn 9 4) Hoekstra, Savannah 10
2 Skyline 'A' 51.39
1) Dalzell, Dorie 10 2) Daugherty, Alexis 10
3) Neal, Aleeya 10 4) Hutson, Maddi 12
3 Eastmont 'A' 51.94
1) Boatright, Erin 10 2) Link, Taylor 9
3) Tarbert, Rebecca 10 4) McCart, Megan 11
4 Henry Jackson 'A' 53.05
1) Pischer, Anna 10 2) Matheson, Macy 9
3) Grosvenor, Claire 12 4) Martin, Lexie 12
5 Walla Walla 'A' 53.39
1) 1, Team 9 2)
6 Wenatchee 'A' 54.66
1) Gould, Jennifer 10 2) Rathbun, Taylor 10
3) McQuaig, Marit 10 4) Sealby, Alissa 9
7 Bellevue 'A' 55.60
1) Chinn, Emily 11 2) Tsang, Olivia 10
3) Ugelstad, Delaney 10 4) West, Ashley 10

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 58.24
2 Eastmont 'A' 1:01.84
3 North Central 'A' 1:02.86
-- Central Valley 'A' DQ

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley 'A' 1:46.97
1) Turnbow, Ashtyn 9 2) Cunningham, Mariah 10
3) Hoekstra, Savannah 10 4) Nemeth, Michelle 11
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:48.65
1) Ketcham, Audrey 12 2) Peven, Grace 12
3) Dorsey, Nicole 12 4) Adams, Christie 11
3 Skyline 'A' 1:50.08
1) Coutts, Lindsay 11 2) Greninger, Kaylie 11
3) Neal, Aleeya 10 4) Deutsch, Mckenzie 9
4 Eastmont 'A' 1:52.43
1) Boatright, Erin 10 2) Arlt, Betsy 9
3) Tarbert, Rebecca 10 4) McCart, Megan 11
5 Walla Walla 'A' 1:55.15
1) 1, Team 9 2)
6 Bellevue 'A' 1:57.49
1) Wendle, Claire 9 2) Ugelstad, Delaney 10
3) Tsang, Olivia 10 4) Chinn, Emily 11
7 Henry Jackson 'A' 1:58.90
1) Laird, Brianne 12 2) Matheson, Macy 9
3) Tasaka, Emily 9 4) Martin, Lexie 12

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Skyline 'A' 4:11.17
1) Daugherty, Alexis 10 2) Dalzell, Dorie 10
3) Hutson, Maddi 12 4) Neumiller, Natalie 9
2 North Central 'A' 4:11.77
1) Knight, Katie 11 2) Stewart, Emily 10
3) Svastisalee, Deja 10 4) Murphy, Megan 10
3 Walla Walla 'A' 4:12.35
1) 1, Team 9 2)
4 Central Valley 'A' 4:16.56
1) Jordan, Allison 12 2) Backsen, Rachel 11
3) Hawkins, Hailey 10 4) Hovren, Madison 9
5 Bellevue 'A' 4:29.32
1) Warendorf, Holly 10 2) Lovas, Erika 11
3) Ellings, Julia 11 4) Harber, Serena 9
6 Henry Jackson 'A' 4:29.83
1) Grosvenor, Claire 12 2) Le, Christine 11
3) Miller, Madeline 11 4) Charleson, Mary 9
7 Wenatchee 'A' 4:30.65
1) Peven, Grace 12 2) Nygard, Lynnette 11
3) Dotter, Marissa 11 4) Sealby, Alissa 9
8 Eastmont 'A' 4:32.14
1) Albrecht, Jenny 10 2) Meyers, Samantha 11
3) Arlt, Betsy 9 4) Benge, Grace 11

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 5-04.00
2 Cunningham, Mariah 10 Central Vall 5-02.00
3 Sirmon, Maddie 9 Walla Walla 4-10.00
4 Reed, Jordyn 9 Central Vall 4-08.00
5 Richardson, Ashley 11 Skyline J4-08.00
6 Coutts, Lindsay 11 Skyline J4-08.00
7 Gausman, Daria 10 Eastmont 4-06.00
8 Steitz, Madeline 9 Wenatchee J4-06.00
-- Bowles, Robyn 12 North Centra NH
-- Tsang, Olivia 10 Bellevue NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Stephanie 11 Central Vall 8-06.00
2 Korotish, Emily 12 Central Vall J8-06.00
3 Rossano, Ayane 10 Bellevue 8-00.00
4 Laird, Brianne 12 Henry Jackso J8-00.00
5 Heminger, Marina 12 Eastmont J8-00.00
6 Asuncion, Emi 11 Henry Jackso 7-06.00
7 Wright, Ashley 11 Eastmont 7-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hoekstra, Savannah 10 Central Vall 17-00.25
2 Murphy, Megan 10 North Centra 15-07.00
3 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 15-05.50
4 Coutts, Lindsay 11 Skyline 15-04.00
5 Sirmon, Maddie 9 Walla Walla 14-11.50
6 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 14-10.50
7 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 14-03.25
8 Conrad, Mackenzie 9 Henry Jackso 13-06.00
9 Cho, Erica 12 Bellevue 13-03.25
10 Thongdy, Amira 11 Henry Jackso 13-02.50
11 Cunningham, Mariah 10 Central Vall 13-01.00
12 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 12-11.50
13 Travis, Camiele 11 North Centra 12-03.25
14 Nurse, Lindsay 10 Bellevue 11-03.25

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hoekstra, Savannah 10 Central Vall 34-01.50
2 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 32-01.50
3 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 31-11.25
4 Doyle, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 31-10.25
5 Pischer, Anna 10 Henry Jackso 30-08.25
6 Thongdy, Amira 11 Henry Jackso 30-07.50
7 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 30-04.50
8 Cho, Erica 12 Bellevue 29-07.75
9 Britain, Hailey 9 Central Vall 29-00.00
10 Travis, Camiele 11 North Centra 28-10.50
11 McQuaig, Marit 10 Wenatchee 28-08.00
12 Gausman, Daria 10 Eastmont 26-01.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 11 Eastmont 38-10.00
2 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 34-11.00
3 Keys, Sabrina 10 North Centra 34-04.00
4 Alden, Kara 10 Skyline 31-04.00
5 Norval, Hannah 11 Eastmont 29-10.00
6 Wolf, Carly 11 Central Vall 29-04.00
7 Pettis, Heather 11 Henry Jackso 29-03.00
8 Eikum, Kayla 11 Central Vall 28-03.00
9 Barnett, Jordan 11 Walla Walla 27-07.00
10 Wordell, Danya 11 North Centra 26-04.00
11 Pugel, Eleanor 11 Bellevue 26-01.00
12 Scholle, Abbey 11 Henry Jackso 24-11.00
13 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva 9 Skyline 22-07.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 11 Eastmont 116-06
2 Alden, Kara 10 Skyline 98-01
3 Wardsworth, Katie 11 Central Vall 97-09
4 Wordell, Danya 11 North Centra 96-10
5 Huffman, Marissa 12 Walla Walla 91-04
6 Ness, Mikayla 12 Central Vall 89-08
7 Tondavong, Katarina 10 Walla Walla 88-08
8 Pettis, Heather 11 Henry Jackso 85-02
9 Thompson, Megan 12 Walla Walla 77-10
10 Pratt, Miranda 12 Eastmont 76-10
11 Garrett, Kelly 10 Skyline 75-07
12 Markham-Patti, Hailey 12 North Centra 73-07
13 Kapustka, Clara 10 Henry Jackso 68-03
14 Pugel, Eleanor 11 Bellevue 62-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobson, Madeline 12 Walla Walla 126-10
2 Peven, Grace 12 Wenatchee 123-03
3 Dringle, Roni 12 Central Vall 121-09
4 Thompson, Megan 12 Walla Walla 102-05
5 Bowles, Robyn 12 North Centra 99-03
6 Markham-Patti, Hailey 12 North Centra 95-06
7 Rennaker, Laci 11 Central Vall 91-05
8 Garrett, Kelly 10 Skyline 85-00
9 Lee-Nauta, Victoria 10 Central Vall 81-02
10 Clemens, Kristen 12 Wenatchee 74-03
11 Pettis, Heather 11 Henry Jackso 72-06
12 Kapustka, Clara 10 Henry Jackso 61-10
13 Engley, Keisha 12 Eastmont 60-08
-- Alden, Kara 10 Skyline ND
-- King, Casey 11 Eastmont ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 10.97 2
2 Baker, Bishard 10 Bellevue 11.35 2
3 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 11.54 2
4 Pazevic, Alex 12 Henry Jackso 11.59 2
5 Gillin, Stuart 10 Walla Walla 11.65 2
6 Burt, Brian 10 Eastmont 11.66 1
7 Hoffman, Jake 11 North Centra 11.69 2
8 Osborn, Trenton 11 Eastmont 11.74 1
9 Mwehla, Reuben 11 Bellevue 11.76 2
10 Young, Blake 11 Skyline 11.84 1
11 Smith, Spencer 10 Wenatchee 12.00 2
12 Bautista, Chino 12 Central Vall 12.04 1
13 Mach, Justin 11 Skyline 12.05 1
14 Wicks, Isaac 9 North Centra 12.08 1
15 Warner, Alex 11 Henry Jackso 12.22 1
16 Naccarato, Trevor 10 Central Vall 12.28 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 21.95 2
2 Baker, Bishard 10 Bellevue 22.55 2
3 Pazevic, Alex 12 Henry Jackso 22.92 2
4 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 23.31 2
5 Gillin, Stuart 10 Walla Walla 23.40 2
6 Moore, Phillip 9 Wenatchee 23.47 1
7 Hoffman, Jake 11 North Centra 23.67 2
8 Young, Blake 11 Skyline 23.82 2
9 Burt, Brian 10 Eastmont 23.86 1
10 Lively, Natoine - Central Vall 24.32 1
11 Gonzalez, Miguel 11 Central Vall 24.48 2
12 Ballard, Michael 11 Eastmont 24.62 1
13 Mach, Justin 11 Skyline 25.02 1
14 Woolley, John-Robert 10 Henry Jackso 25.03 1
15 Wicks, Isaac 9 North Centra 25.68 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matthews, Drew 12 Skyline 49.35 2
2 Butler, Woody 12 Bellevue 50.78 2
3 Jack, Myles 11 Bellevue 51.88 2
4 Wilson, Spencer 12 Wenatchee 52.52 2
5 Hoffman, Jake 11 North Centra 52.89 2
6 Millett, Andrew 11 Skyline 53.43 2
7 Sykes, Grayson 11 Central Vall 53.74 2
8 Lovercamp, Reid 9 Wenatchee 53.81 2
9 Anderson, Tanner 9 North Centra 54.53 1
10 Blackmer, David 12 Henry Jackso 54.67 1
11 Swant, Forrest 10 Walla Walla 55.23 1
12 Avalos, Rueben 10 Walla Walla 55.44 1
13 Tecca, Jorge 9 Central Vall 55.88 1
14 VanAssche, Jeremy 10 Eastmont 56.52 1
15 Badua, Demetrius 10 Henry Jackso 57.52 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boersma, Nick 12 Wenatchee 1:53.55 2
2 Williams, Keith 11 North Centra 1:56.06 2
3 Rogers, Jamon 12 Skyline 1:57.20 2
4 Wolpert, Ben 10 Walla Walla 2:02.55 2
5 Guilmette, Dylan 12 Eastmont 2:04.17 2
6 Long, Brendan 10 Skyline 2:04.47 1
7 Wendle, Graham 10 Bellevue 2:04.81 1
8 LeBlanc, Kyile 11 Central Vall 2:05.02 2
9 Vandine, Andrew 9 North Centra 2:06.40 1
10 Hafen, Ty 12 Walla Walla 2:07.08 2
11 Calacat, Nick 12 Henry Jackso 2:07.20 1
12 Kubik, Colin 11 North Centra 2:08.33 1
13 Sterling, Clark 11 Henry Jackso 2:08.96 1
14 Seward, Isaac 12 Central Vall 2:09.40 1
15 Lewis, Judd 12 Wenatchee 2:09.74 1
16 Morales, Jose 10 Eastmont 2:11.93 1
17 MacLean, Nick 12 Bellevue 2:14.49 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Blake 12 Henry Jackso 4:20.56
2 Smith, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 4:21.33
3 Sheeran, Will 12 Bellevue 4:21.67
4 Wolpert, John-Paul 12 Walla Walla 4:21.75
5 Anderson, Tanner 9 North Centra 4:24.90
6 Wilmot, Kai 10 North Centra 4:27.09
7 Hunter, Corey 10 Central Vall 4:33.71
8 Heller, Greggory 12 Walla Walla 4:34.33
9 Giese, Logan 11 Central Vall 4:35.52
10 Taylor, Nik 11 North Centra 4:36.29
11 Uselman, Karl 11 Skyline 4:37.90
12 Hayes, Connor 11 Henry Jackso 4:40.22
13 Cunderla, Tristan 10 Wenatchee 4:44.74
14 Lindell, Bret 10 Eastmont 4:45.66
15 Guilmette, Dylan 12 Eastmont 4:46.48
16 DeMatteo, Joseph 10 Skyline 4:52.39
17 Allen, Austin 12 Henry Jackso 4:55.25
18 Abrahamsen, Ryan 10 Skyline 4:56.04

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, John-Paul 12 Walla Walla 9:30.22
2 Fowler, John 12 Bellevue 9:32.57
3 Symmes, Keegan 11 Skyline 9:37.23
4 Frostad, Austen 11 North Centra 9:40.07
5 Roe, Aaron 9 Henry Jackso 9:40.82
6 Kitzan, Isaac 11 North Centra 9:54.07
7 Atkinson, Jake 12 Henry Jackso 10:02.28
8 Reed, Oliver 10 North Centra 10:05.09
9 Olson, Jadon 10 Henry Jackso 10:06.24
10 Sievert, Spike 11 Bellevue 10:09.21
11 Jensen, Spencer 9 Central Vall 10:13.92
12 Hollenbeck, Sean 12 Walla Walla 10:14.76
13 Seely, Austin 10 Central Vall 10:15.07
14 Tidball, Kevin 12 Skyline 10:16.35
15 Nakao, Joey 10 Skyline 10:19.89
16 Christman, Cole 9 Wenatchee 10:21.19
17 Semmons, Jay 9 Eastmont 10:57.13
18 Gilbert, Grant 9 Eastmont 11:23.03
19 Lammert, Brian 11 Wenatchee 11:34.60

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 15.17 2
2 Jameson, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 16.01 2
3 Herrera, Riley 12 Skyline 16.35 2
4 Bowden, Parker 9 Central Vall 16.50 2
5 Broberg, Curtis 12 Wenatchee 16.51 2
6 Casel, Brendan 11 Henry Jackso 16.56 2
7 Doneen, Collin 11 Eastmont 16.79 1
8 Salsbury, Ben 12 Central Vall 17.04 1
9 Blue, David 11 North Centra 17.80 1
10 Isaacson, Kyle 11 Eastmont 17.84 1
11 Griffith, Jacob 10 North Centra 18.54 1
12 Lee, Michael 11 Henry Jackso 19.19 1
13 Keeler, Kyle 12 Wenatchee 19.23 2
14 Gilbert, Matt 12 Bellevue 20.63 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 39.48 2
2 Jameson, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 40.77 2
3 Casel, Brendan 11 Henry Jackso 42.62 2
4 Brown, Drew 12 Central Vall 43.24 2
5 Salsbury, Ben 12 Central Vall 43.84 1
6 Broberg, Curtis 12 Wenatchee 44.56 2
7 Hopkins, Alex 11 Wenatchee 44.91 2
8 Basuel, Gavin 10 Henry Jackso 45.27 1
9 Hardgrove, Alex 9 Eastmont 46.44 1
10 Roberts, Joe 9 North Centra 46.66 1
11 Kim, Thomas 9 Skyline 49.69 1
-- Mathews, Michael 12 Walla Walla X44.10 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bellevue 'A' 43.45
1) Baker, Bishard 10 2) Richmond, Max 10
3) Richmond, Sam 9 4) Mwehla, Reuben 11
2 Wenatchee 'A' 43.55
1) Moore, Phillip 9 2) Aguilar, Blake 10
3) Smith, Spencer 10 4) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10
3 Eastmont 'A' 44.63
1) McGill, Lucas 12 2) Osborn, Trenton 11
3) VanAssche, Jeremy 10 4) Burt, Brian 10
4 Walla Walla 'A' 45.40
1) A, Team 9 2)
5 Central Valley 'A' 45.57
1) Bautista, Chino 12 2) Lively, Natoine -
3) Gonzalez, Miguel 11 4) Naccarato, Trevor 10
6 Henry Jackson 'A' 46.00
1) Pazevic, Alex 12 2) Warner, Alex 11
3) Lee, Michael 11 4) Bruce, Larry 11

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley 'A' 48.87
2 Eastmont 'A' 49.77
3 Wenatchee 'A' 50.68
4 Bellevue 'A' 50.96
5 North Central 'A' 53.80
-- Walla Walla 'A' DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:24.40
1) Wilson, Spencer 12 2) Dunley, Jack 11
3) Boersma, Nick 12 4) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10
2 Walla Walla 'A' 3:25.65
1) B, Team 9 2) A, Team 9
3 Bellevue 'A' 3:29.06
1) Wendle, Graham 10 2) Sheeran, Will 12
3) Butler, Woody 12 4) MacLean, Nick 12
4 North Central 'A' 3:30.09
1) Blue, David 11 2) Rhodes, Kiel 12
3) Williams, Keith 11 4) Hoffman, Jake 11
5 Skyline 'A' 3:32.42
1) Matthews, Drew 12 2) Millett, Andrew 11
3) Uselman, Karl 11 4) Rogers, Jamon 12
6 Central Valley 'A' 3:36.89
1) Lively, Natoine - 2) Tecca, Jorge 9
3) Shaber, Nicholas 10 4) Sykes, Grayson 11
7 Henry Jackson 'A' 3:39.42
1) Nelson, Blake 12 2) Woolley, John-Robert 10
3) Blackmer, David 12 4) Calacat, Nick 12
8 Eastmont 'A' 3:46.34
1) Wehrer, John 12 2) Ballard, Michael 11
3) McGill, Lucas 12 4) Isaacson, Kyle 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Terrell, Phillip 12 Central Vall 6-02.00
2 Cardona, Danny 12 Central Vall 5-10.00
3 Molett, Braxton 12 North Centra J5-10.00
4 McGinnis, Killion 9 Wenatchee 5-08.00
5 McGill, Lucas 12 Eastmont J5-08.00
5 Smith, Spencer 10 Wenatchee J5-08.00
7 Walker, Berlie 12 Eastmont 5-06.00
8 Toon, Parker 10 Walla Walla J5-06.00
9 Woolley, John-Robert 10 Henry Jackso 5-04.00
-- Pickel, Alexander 11 Walla Walla NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walker, Berlie 12 Eastmont 12-06.00
2 Faulkner, Conner 11 Wenatchee J12-06.00
2 Brown, Drew 12 Central Vall J12-06.00
4 Sirmon, Peter 11 Walla Walla J12-06.00
5 Kenny, Garret 11 Walla Walla 11-06.00
6 Britt, Evan 11 Wenatchee J11-06.00
7 Erickson, Blake 11 Bellevue J11-06.00
8 Kleven, Everett 11 Henry Jackso J11-06.00
9 Bischoff, Derek 11 Central Vall 11-00.00
10 Radford, Jeremy 10 Henry Jackso 9-06.00
-- Donnor, Tronson 10 Eastmont NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborn, Trenton 11 Eastmont 22-03.25
2 Baker, Bishard 10 Bellevue 21-11.25
3 Burt, Brian 10 Eastmont 20-07.00
4 Smith, Spencer 10 Wenatchee 19-11.50
5 Richmond, Max 10 Bellevue 19-10.75
6 McDuffie, Chase 12 North Centra 19-09.00
7 Sirmon, Peter 11 Walla Walla 19-06.00
8 Scherich, Ryan 12 Central Vall 19-03.00
9 Casel, Brendan 11 Henry Jackso 18-06.25
10 Seely, Mark 12 Central Vall 18-05.50
11 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 18-05.00
11 Palmer, Billy 12 Walla Walla 18-05.00
13 Molett, Braxton 12 North Centra 17-11.75
14 Chew, Brad 10 Skyline 17-09.00
15 Aguilar, Blake 10 Wenatchee 17-05.00
16 Mach, Justin 11 Skyline 17-03.00
17 Lee, Michael 11 Henry Jackso 17-02.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Casel, Brendan 11 Henry Jackso 41-11.50
2 Seely, Mark 12 Central Vall 41-01.00
3 Handcox, Darnell 10 Walla Walla 40-06.00
4 Scherich, Ryan 12 Central Vall 39-06.00
5 Adams, Austin 9 Eastmont 38-08.50
6 Block, Samuel 11 Walla Walla 37-06.00
7 Basuel, Gavin 10 Henry Jackso 37-04.25
8 Doneen, Collin 11 Eastmont 37-03.00
-- Bullis, James 11 Wenatchee ND
-- Lane, Payton 11 Wenatchee ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kneip, Michael 12 Bellevue 50-03.00
2 Stuart, Mitchell 11 Bellevue 47-04.00
3 Talafili, JJ 12 Central Vall 47-01.00
4 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 46-05.00
5 Bates, Durran 12 North Centra 45-11.00
6 Buck, Shawn 11 Central Vall 45-08.00
7 Eldrenkamp, Jake 12 Bellevue 45-05.00
8 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 44-05.00
9 Niblack, Colton 12 Henry Jackso 43-06.50
10 Watkins, Bolin 11 Eastmont 42-04.25
11 Frazier, Colton 12 Wenatchee 41-04.50
12 Piver, Quinn 11 Walla Walla 39-10.00
13 Lee, Bryan 10 Skyline 39-06.00
14 Chavolla, Pablo 11 Wenatchee 39-01.00
15 Riley, Nolan 10 North Centra 38-06.00
16 Corlis, Garret 11 Skyline 35-09.00
17 Robles, Ruben 10 Henry Jackso 34-05.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Buck, Shawn 11 Central Vall 146-01
2 Niblack, Colton 12 Henry Jackso 142-05
3 Kneip, Michael 12 Bellevue 142-03
4 Bates, Durran 12 North Centra 141-08
5 Lee, Bryan 10 Skyline 130-02
6 Riley, Daniel 11 North Centra 127-05
7 Corlis, Garret 11 Skyline 118-10
8 Watkins, Bolin 11 Eastmont 116-03
9 Lowery, CJ 11 North Centra 115-11
10 Chavolla, Pablo 11 Wenatchee 114-09
11 Larson, Jeremy 11 Walla Walla 113-11
12 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 112-05
13 Wanner, Josh 11 Central Vall 109-04
14 Barnwell, Samuel 10 Wenatchee 105-00
15 Robison, Josh 9 Henry Jackso 98-03
16 Eldrenkamp, Jake 12 Bellevue 90-09
-- Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla ND

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gilbert, Matt 12 Bellevue 187-07
2 Ziebart, Alex 12 Skyline 169-09
3 Richmond, Max 10 Bellevue 159-07
4 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 159-03
5 Gilvey, Zach 11 Walla Walla 157-03
6 Jacobus, Nick 11 Eastmont 153-08
7 Brommer, Anthony 12 Central Vall 148-06
8 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 146-08
9 Goris, Micah 11 North Centra 146-03
10 Aguilar, Blake 10 Wenatchee 145-08
11 Wilson, Jacob 12 North Centra 142-08
12 Erickson, Blake 11 Bellevue 138-09
13 Corlis, Garret 11 Skyline 138-06
14 Niblack, Colton 12 Henry Jackso 137-04
15 Robison, Josh 9 Henry Jackso 134-04
16 Lorge, Gus 11 Central Vall 133-09
17 Heit, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 114-04