Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2011 08:31 PM
EASTMONT JV MEET - 3/19/2011
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Rodriguez, Ofelia 11 Manson 13.81 1
2 Phelps, Abby 9 Chelan 13.85 1
3 Hawkins, Morgan 9 Chelan 14.08 1
4 Zaldivar, Eleni 9 Wenatchee 14.17 2
5 Pendley, Katelyn 10 Thorp 14.18 2
6 Nguyen, Michelle 9 Wenatchee 14.23 1
7 Castro, Itzel 10 Manson 14.35 2
8 Ott, Cheyenne 11 Liberty Bell 14.54 2
9 Stevie, Paige 12 Liberty Bell 14.59 1
10 Rathlan, Taylor 9 Wenatchee 14.78 2
11 Blanksma, Madison 10 Wenatchee 14.79 1
12 Ramirez, Bianca 11 Chelan 14.84 2
13 Gausman, Daria 9 Eastmont 15.23 2
14 Anzalone, Gina 10 Cascade-Leav 15.25 3
15 Quiroz, Stephanie 11 Manson 15.28 3
16 Rivera, Mayra 9 Bridgeport 15.43 2
17 Ahlberg, Rachel 9 Eastmont 15.48 3
18 Vergara, Bianca 10 Manson 15.49 1
19 Allen, Sara 9 Wenatchee 15.54 3
20 Saucedo, Gloria 10 Moses Lake 15.59 4
21 Anderson, Dana 9 Liberty Bell 15.68 2
22 Edwards, Emily 9 Eastmont 15.81 3
23 Hurst, Shaylee 9 Eastmont 16.34 4
24 Guillen, Jaquelin 10 Manson 16.47 4
25 Leyva, Eliela 11 Manson 16.50 3
26 Guzman, Adriana 11 Manson 16.65 3
27 Mata, Teresa 9 Wenatchee 16.88 4
28 Gipe, Cathy 9 Entiat 16.93 4
29 Ramsden, Rosalie 10 Moses Lake 17.25 4
30 Tillman, Kodey 10 Liberty Bell 17.42 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Holloway, Bree 11 Chelan 28.41 1
2 Pendley, Katelyn 10 Thorp 29.07 2
3 Cummings, Mara 10 Cascade-Leav 29.11 3
4 Saucedo, Veronica 12 Bridgeport 29.13 1
5 Hawkins, Morgan 9 Chelan 29.33 2
6 Rodriguez, Ofelia 11 Manson 29.44 1
7 Ott, Cheyenne 11 Liberty Bell 29.52 1
8 Nguyen, Michelle 9 Wenatchee 29.69 2
9 Castro, Itzel 10 Manson 29.99 1
10 Thomson, Mathilda 9 Cascade-Leav 30.01 1
11 Barich, Michaela 12 Cascade-Leav 30.08 2
12 Larsen, Alex 11 Entiat 30.34 2
13 Rock, Monika 9 Entiat 30.43 1
14 Ramirez, Bianca 11 Chelan 30.53 1
15 Gausman, Daria 9 Eastmont 30.65 3
16 Blanksma, Madison 10 Wenatchee 31.25 2
17 Fick, Krystal 9 Moses Lake 31.33 5
18 Wilt, Rachel 9 Wenatchee 31.42 2
19 Asencio, Raquel 10 Bridgeport 31.51 3
20 Rivera, Mayra 9 Bridgeport 31.58 3
21 Craig, Hannah 9 Eastmont 31.72 2
22 Allen, Sara 9 Wenatchee 31.91 3
23 Edwards, Emily 9 Eastmont 32.18 4
24 Quiroz, Stephanie 11 Manson 32.96 5
25 Vergara, Bianca 10 Manson 33.32 4
26 Leyva, Eliela 11 Manson 33.71 4
27 Guzman, Adriana 11 Manson 34.08 3
28 Hurst, Shaylee 9 Eastmont 34.33 4
29 Mata, Teresa 9 Wenatchee 34.70 4
30 Saucedo, Gloria 10 Moses Lake 35.26 5
31 McFadden, Cheyanne 11 Manson 35.73 4
32 Guillen, Jaquelin 10 Manson 36.98 4
33 Lepley, Thalia 11 Manson 38.56 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hawkins, Morgan 9 Chelan 1:05.24 1
2 Cummings, Mara 10 Cascade-Leav 1:05.32 1
3 Holloway, Bree 11 Chelan 1:05.72 2
4 Pendley, Katelyn 10 Thorp 1:05.82 1
5 Schramm, Mari 12 Chelan 1:07.59 1
6 Rodriguez, Ofelia 11 Manson 1:08.75 1
7 Barich, Michaela 12 Cascade-Leav 1:09.02 1
8 Rock, Monika 9 Entiat 1:09.09 1
9 Ramirez, Bianca 11 Chelan 1:10.05 1
10 Thomson, Mathilda 9 Cascade-Leav 1:10.46 2
11 Wilt, Rachel 9 Wenatchee 1:11.87 3
12 Johnson, Meghan 9 Wenatchee 1:14.35 2
13 Craig, Hannah 9 Eastmont 1:14.63 2
14 Quiroz, Stephanie 11 Manson 1:14.94 3
15 Leyva, Eliela 11 Manson 1:15.42 2
16 Sanchez, Sonia 11 Bridgeport 1:15.64 2
17 Mendoza, Michelle 9 Wenatchee 1:16.71 3
18 Hafsos, Hannah 9 Liberty Bell 1:17.09 3
19 Guzman, Adriana 11 Manson 1:19.42 2
20 Saucedo, Gloria 10 Moses Lake 1:20.54 3
21 Vergara, Bianca 10 Manson 1:22.12 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wooldridge, Emily 10 Entiat 2:41.84
2 Schramm, Mari 12 Chelan 2:42.91
3 Chavez, Andrea 9 Cascade-Leav 2:48.61
4 Mares, Kassandra 9 Eisenhower 2:50.26
5 McCrum, Brittany 9 Wenatchee 2:51.37
6 Gil, Samantha 9 Eisenhower 2:52.55
7 Ludeman, Abigail 11 Liberty Bell 2:56.74
8 Craig, Nicole 12 Eastmont 2:58.28
9 Zintz, Valerie 11 Wenatchee 3:01.05
10 McClune, Aubryann 11 Eastmont 3:02.45
11 Enloe, Annika 10 Cascade-Leav 3:06.80
12 Harris, Lauren 10 Wenatchee 3:22.40
13 Lamb, Brittony 9 Entiat 3:38.99

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wooldridge, Emily 10 Entiat 5:35.90
2 Fisher, Kasey 10 Wenatchee 6:07.99
3 Craig, Nicole 12 Eastmont 6:09.29
4 McCrum, Brittany 9 Wenatchee 6:09.91
5 Palazzo, Marissa 10 Chelan 6:12.38
6 McClune, Aubryann 11 Eastmont 6:12.97
7 Mares, Kassandra 9 Eisenhower 6:19.20
8 Ludeman, Abigail 11 Liberty Bell 6:19.87
9 Nordt, Sophia 9 Wenatchee 6:22.32
10 Gil, Samantha 9 Eisenhower 6:26.74
11 Zintz, Valerie 11 Wenatchee 6:34.64
12 Grant, Claire 10 Eastmont 6:35.68
13 Clausen, KariAnna 11 Chelan 6:39.65
14 Meneses, Janette 9 Chelan 6:47.72
15 Larios, Viviana 9 Eisenhower 6:48.52
16 Hochstatter, Grace 10 Moses Lake 6:52.86
17 Nunez, Kimber 9 Eastmont 6:54.24
18 Gonzalez, Alondra 9 Eastmont 7:00.02
19 Prado, Linda 10 Eastmont 7:04.37
20 McFadden, Cheyanne 11 Manson 7:06.20
21 Kagele, Emily 11 Wenatchee 7:06.91
22 Oakes, April 9 Liberty Bell 7:10.14
23 Harris, Lauren 10 Wenatchee 7:14.95
24 Valdez, Aleah 10 Wenatchee 7:26.44
25 Lepley, Thalia 11 Manson 7:45.89
26 Lamb, Brittony 9 Entiat 8:13.13

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wooldridge, Emily 10 Entiat 13:07.50
2 Zontek, Andi 10 Wenatchee 13:12.40
3 Nordt, Sophia 9 Wenatchee 14:18.98
4 McFadden, Cheyanne 11 Manson 15:15.67

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Desjardins, Brooke 12 Bridgeport 18.67 1
2 Segle, Heather 10 Entiat 19.60 1
3 Anderson, Dana 9 Liberty Bell 20.08 1
4 Hafsos, Hannah 9 Liberty Bell 20.82 2
5 Austin, Courtney 9 Bridgeport 21.52 2
6 Vergara, Bianca 10 Manson 22.47 2
7 Tillman, Kodey 10 Liberty Bell 22.77 2
8 Voss, Amanda 11 Entiat 25.51 2
9 Gipe, Cathy 9 Entiat 28.07 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Segle, Heather 10 Entiat 52.65
2 Desjardins, Brooke 12 Bridgeport 57.96
3 Asencio, Raquel 10 Bridgeport 1:00.14
4 Gipe, Cathy 9 Entiat 1:15.44

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 55.79
1) Nguyen, Michelle 9 2) Zaldivar, Eleni 9
3) Wilt, Rachel 9 4) Rathlan, Taylor 9
2 Chelan 'A' 57.29
1) Pittsinger, Karle 9 2) Sundberg, Jenny 9
3) Phelps, Abby 9 4) Waszkewitz, Sarah 12
3 Bridgeport 'A' 57.87
1) Herrejon, Aisha 9 2) Rivera, Mayra 9
3) Camacho, Norma 12 4) Saucedo, Veronica 12
4 Liberty Bell 'A' 59.41
1) Ott, Cheyenne 11 2) Anderson, Dana 9
3) Tillman, Kodey 10 4) Stevie, Paige 12
5 Entiat 'A' 1:03.87
1) Dickerson, Mariah 9 2) Lamb, Brittony 9
3) Hernandez, Sandy 9 4) Voss, Amanda 11

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chelan 'A' 2:02.57
1) Wyant, Kyra 11 2) Phelps, Abby 9
3) Ramirez, Bianca 11 4) Hawkins, Morgan 9
2 Wenatchee 'A' 2:02.89
1) Wilt, Rachel 9 2) Allen, Sara 9
3) Rathlan, Taylor 9 4) Visscher, Samantha 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Entiat 'A' 4:49.38
1) Larsen, Alex 11 2) Wooldridge, Emily 10
3) Segle, Heather 10 4) Rock, Monika 9
2 Chelan 'A' 4:51.66
1) Schramm, Mari 12 2) Clausen, KariAnna 11
3) Holloway, Bree 11 4) Meneses, Janette 9
3 Liberty Bell 'A' 5:17.05
1) Stevie, Paige 12 2) Schlotzhauer, Lilly 9
3) Oakes, April 9 4) Hafsos, Hannah 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sundberg, Jenny 9 Chelan 4-10.00
2 Gausman, Daria 9 Eastmont 4-08.00
3 Fackrell, Cherie 11 Moses Lake J4-08.00
4 Enloe, Annika 10 Cascade-Leav 4-04.00
5 Asencio, Raquel 10 Bridgeport 4-02.00
6 Sanchez, Sonia 11 Bridgeport 4-00.00
6 Pendley, Katelyn 10 Thorp 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barich, Michaela 12 Cascade-Leav 7-06.00
2 Roberts, Randi 9 Wenatchee 6-06.00
3 Craig, Hannah 9 Eastmont J6-06.00
4 Klindworth, Mariah 9 Moses Lake J6-06.00
5 Parmley, Krin 9 Wenatchee 6-00.00
5 Cervantes, Nadia 10 Wenatchee 6-00.00
5 Poirier, Libbie 9 Wenatchee 6-00.00
5 McCrum, Brittany 9 Wenatchee 6-00.00
5 Ochoa, Carina 12 Bridgeport 6-00.00
5 Sursely, Amanda 9 Moses Lake 6-00.00
5 Hurst, Shaylee 9 Eastmont 6-00.00
12 Valdovinos, Xenia 12 Bridgeport 5-06.00
12 Beall, Natalie 9 Wenatchee 5-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hodge, Micaiah 12 Entiat 13-03.25
1 Anderson, Dana 9 Liberty Bell 13-03.25
3 Johnson, Meghan 9 Wenatchee 13-00.00
4 Ott, Cheyenne 11 Liberty Bell 12-07.00
5 Rock, Monika 9 Entiat 12-06.00
6 Rathlan, Taylor 9 Wenatchee 12-04.25
6 Perea, Karina 9 Bridgeport 12-04.25
8 Harmon, Cari 10 Wenatchee 12-02.50
9 Pierce, Brittney 11 Moses Lake 12-01.50
10 Larsen, Alex 11 Entiat 12-00.50
11 Ochoa, Carina 12 Bridgeport 12-00.00
11 Sundberg, Jenny 9 Chelan 12-00.00
11 Quiroz, Stephanie 11 Manson 12-00.00
14 Fick, Krystal 9 Moses Lake 11-09.50
15 Guillen, Jaquelin 10 Manson 11-02.50
16 Rodriguez, Ofelia 11 Manson 11-02.25
17 Landin, Maria 9 Bridgeport 10-11.50
18 Blanksma, Madison 10 Wenatchee 10-09.00
19 Saucedo, Gloria 10 Moses Lake 10-07.00
20 Guzman, Adriana 11 Manson 10-05.00
21 Mendoza, Michelle 9 Wenatchee 10-00.75
22 Sanchez, Sonia 11 Bridgeport 10-00.00
23 Torres, Diocelina 9 Bridgeport 9-08.75
24 Lepley, Thalia 11 Manson 9-08.50
25 Ramsden, Rosalie 10 Moses Lake 8-08.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Phelps, Abby 9 Chelan 32-05.50
2 Hodge, Micaiah 12 Entiat 30-00.25
3 Harmon, Cari 10 Wenatchee 27-07.00
4 Johnson, Meghan 9 Wenatchee 27-03.50
5 Torres, Diocelina 9 Bridgeport 24-04.75
6 Landin, Maria 9 Bridgeport 23-05.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brewer, Cassidy 10 Eastmont 30-04.00
2 Bucio, Lidi 11 Bridgeport 29-03.00
2 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 29-03.00
4 Lopez, Silvia 10 Bridgeport 28-02.50
5 Pittsinger, Karle 9 Chelan 27-05.00
6 Ochoa, Carina 12 Bridgeport 26-07.50
7 Dickerson, Mariah 9 Entiat 25-01.50
8 Sanford, Yumiko 9 Entiat 25-00.00
9 Chavez, Andrea 9 Cascade-Leav 24-03.00
10 Valdovinos, Xenia 12 Bridgeport 23-06.00
11 Brown, Samantha 10 Eisenhower 23-00.00
12 Wilson, Sadie 9 Wenatchee 22-04.00
13 Torres, Diocelina 9 Bridgeport 22-00.00
14 Swindoll, Kim 12 Eastmont 21-10.00
15 Moats, Maisy 9 Eastmont 21-09.00
16 Martinez, Natalie 11 Manson 21-07.00
17 Reynaga, Jacqueline 10 Eisenhower 20-06.00
17 Lopez, Monica 9 Bridgeport 20-06.00
19 Kingham, Hailey 9 Eisenhower 20-03.00
20 Gallaher, Mackenzie 11 Manson 20-01.00
21 Alameda, Gloria 9 Bridgeport 19-01.00
22 Spidalieri, Erika 12 Cascade-Leav 18-09.00
23 Jenkins, Brooke 9 Chelan 18-02.00
24 Mateo, Jennifer 10 Eisenhower 16-01.00
25 Robeldo-Peregrino, Teri 9 Wenatchee 11-09.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kingham, Hailey 9 Eisenhower 78-11
2 Pittsinger, Karle 9 Chelan 77-00
3 Swindoll, Kim 12 Eastmont 76-00
4 Bucio, Lidi 11 Bridgeport 71-03
5 Dickerson, Mariah 9 Entiat 71-02
6 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 70-07
7 Reynaga, Jacqueline 10 Eisenhower 70-03
8 Brown, Samantha 10 Eisenhower 65-11
9 Sanabia, Jackie 10 Moses Lake 61-01
10 Klingele, Katie 9 Eisenhower 59-11
11 Austin, Courtney 9 Bridgeport 59-07
12 Sanford, Yumiko 9 Entiat 59-03
13 Mateo, Jennifer 10 Eisenhower 59-02
14 Lopez, Monica 9 Bridgeport 58-02
15 Wilson, Sadie 9 Wenatchee 56-11
16 Alameda, Gloria 9 Bridgeport 55-08
17 Velasco, Samantha 9 Bridgeport 54-06
18 Martinez, Natalie 11 Manson 54-02
19 Gallaher, Mackenzie 11 Manson 52-03
20 Moats, Maisy 9 Eastmont 50-10
21 Jensen, Katie 11 Liberty Bell 48-02
22 Jenkins, Brooke 9 Chelan 47-11
23 Peak, Leanna 10 Eastmont 47-08
24 Trejo, Ana 9 Bridgeport 46-05
25 Lepley, Thalia 11 Manson 45-07
26 Trejo, Mariela 11 Bridgeport 43-03
27 Martinez, Maya 9 Bridgeport 39-00
28 Chapa, Margarita 9 Bridgeport 36-05
29 Robeldo-Peregrino, Teri 9 Wenatchee 27-11

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Waszkewitz, Sarah 12 Chelan 120-00
2 Bucio, Lidi 11 Bridgeport 95-03
3 Sanford, Yumiko 9 Entiat 84-04
4 Lopez, Silvia 10 Bridgeport 82-07
5 Klingele, Katie 9 Eisenhower 75-10
6 Pierce, Brittney 11 Moses Lake 69-08
7 Pittsinger, Karle 9 Chelan 68-11
8 Sanabia, Jackie 10 Moses Lake 68-05
9 Martinez, Natalie 11 Manson 67-02
10 Fackrell, Cherie 11 Moses Lake 62-09
11 Ames, Hannah - Eastmont 61-07
12 Alameda, Gloria 9 Bridgeport 60-09
13 Sundberg, Jenny 9 Chelan 54-01
14 Velasco, Samantha 9 Bridgeport 51-08
15 Brown, Samantha 10 Eisenhower 51-00
16 Peak, Leanna 10 Eastmont 48-08
17 Trejo, Mariela 11 Bridgeport 46-09
18 Spidalieri, Erika 12 Cascade-Leav 46-01
19 Chapa, Margarita 9 Bridgeport 44-04
20 Martinez, Maya 9 Bridgeport 44-02
21 Lopez, Monica 9 Bridgeport 42-03
22 Gallaher, Mackenzie 11 Manson 33-09
23 Jensen, Katie 11 Liberty Bell 33-03
24 Trejo, Ana 9 Bridgeport 31-08

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Watson, Austin 9 Liberty Bell 11.91 1
2 Milbrandt, Brooks 9 Moses Lake 11.97 6
3 Welch, Sam 9 Moses Lake 12.15 2
4 Garcia, Hector 9 Bridgeport 12.17 1
5 Delgado, Alex 9 Entiat 12.22 1
6 Simmons, Justin 10 Moses Lake 12.24 6
7 Flores, Fredy 12 Bridgeport 12.25 1
8 Minton, Taylor 10 Eastmont 12.26 2
9 Aldrich, Dakota 10 Eastmont 12.28 3
10 Harding, Tyler 11 Manson 12.31 1
10 McLean, Macen 9 Mansfield 12.31 1
12 Cramer, Kyle 12 Liberty Bell 12.36 1
12 Northup, Michael 11 Thorp 12.36 1
12 Garrett, Kris 9 Wenatchee 12.36 2
15 Deich, Sam 11 Eastmont 12.52 2
16 Poppie, Billy 11 Chelan 12.59 2
17 Wheeler, Ryan 9 Wenatchee 12.63 3
18 Oscarson, Erick 10 Chelan 12.65 2
19 Campos, Geo 11 Bridgeport 12.73 2
20 Berry, David 9 Eastmont 12.78 2
21 Park, Allen 10 Moses Lake 12.95 3
22 Toolson, Paul 10 Manson 13.05 4
22 Schwartz, Asa 9 Chelan 13.05 3
24 Babcat, Renwil 9 Moses Lake 13.07 4
25 Stahlworth, Joshua 9 Wenatchee 13.11 3
25 Roberts, Cole 9 Eastmont 13.11 5
27 Wright, Hunter 9 Wenatchee 13.26 4
28 Donnor, Tronson 9 Eastmont 13.27 3
29 Villafuerte, Emiliano 9 Entiat 13.31 3
30 McMillan, Justin 10 Liberty Bell 13.39 3
30 Perry, Stanley 10 Moses Lake 13.39 4
32 Espinoza, Alex 9 Manson 13.66 5
32 Clausen, Kai 9 Chelan 13.66 5
34 Wells, Jacob 10 Moses Lake 13.68 6
35 Pittsinger, Matt 12 Chelan 13.73 6
36 Vanderholm, Marcus 11 Manson 13.79 4
37 Dye, John 9 Wenatchee 13.83 6
38 Squires, Christian 9 Eastmont 14.01 4
39 Poulson, Daniel 9 Wenatchee 14.03 4
40 Buyas, Justin 9 Chelan 14.15 6
41 Litterell, Collin 10 Wenatchee 14.17 6
42 Horton, Zach 12 Eastmont 14.24 4
43 Kilgour, Jose 11 Bridgeport 14.28 5
44 Sorenson, Casey 11 Manson 14.53 5
45 Machus, Bridger 9 Manson 14.55 5
46 Jenkins, Kyle 11 Mansfield 14.73 5
47 Vanderholm, Alex 9 Manson 15.19 6
48 Fife, Nathan 9 Eastmont 15.25 5
49 Lowenstein, Cole 10 Thorp 16.40 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Delgado, Alex 9 Entiat 24.61 2
2 Garcia, Hector 9 Bridgeport 24.93 1
3 Stevens, Konnar 9 Chelan 25.01 6
4 Welch, Sam 9 Moses Lake 25.02 2
5 Sanabia, Cesar 12 Moses Lake 25.06 6
6 Aldrich, Dakota 10 Eastmont 25.12 2
7 Craig, Kip 9 Bridgeport 25.22 1
8 Northup, Michael 11 Thorp 25.24 2
8 Sprague, Scott 12 Liberty Bell 25.24 1
10 Kamphaus, Garrett 12 Entiat 25.44 1
11 Wheeler, Ryan 9 Wenatchee 25.46 2
12 Poppie, Billy 11 Chelan 25.72 3
13 Harding, Tyler 11 Manson 25.82 1
14 Vail, Conner 9 Eastmont 25.85 1
15 Garrett, Kris 9 Wenatchee 25.94 2
16 Toolson, Paul 10 Manson 26.23 3
17 Berry, David 9 Eastmont 26.45 4
18 Flowers, Mykey 9 Chelan 26.48 5
19 Smith, Connor 12 Mansfield 26.80 3
20 Wright, Hunter 9 Wenatchee 27.25 4
21 Perry, Stanley 10 Moses Lake 27.30 4
22 Anderson, Bobby 9 Chelan 27.34 3
23 Stahlworth, Joshua 9 Wenatchee 27.37 4
24 Allen, Caleb 9 Eastmont 27.55 4
25 Wells, Jacob 10 Moses Lake 27.74 6
26 Vanderholm, Marcus 11 Manson 27.90 5
27 Poulson, Daniel 9 Wenatchee 27.91 5
28 Olmstead, Michael 10 Cascade-Leav 27.95 3
29 Lape, Andrew 9 Wenatchee 28.04 6
30 Torress, Paul 10 Moses Lake 28.23 4
31 Clausen, Kai 9 Chelan 28.24 6
32 Squires, Christian 9 Eastmont 28.35 5
33 Donnor, Tronson 9 Eastmont 28.53 4
34 Espinoza, Alex 9 Manson 29.13 6
35 Horton, Zach 12 Eastmont 29.72 3
36 Jenkins, Kyle 11 Mansfield 29.75 5
37 Roberts, Cole 9 Eastmont 30.09 4
38 Buyas, Justin 9 Chelan 30.29 5
39 Leslie, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 30.31 5

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northup, Michael 11 Thorp 55.69 1
2 Sprague, Scott 12 Liberty Bell 55.98 1
3 Harding, Tyler 11 Manson 56.02 2
4 Sanabia, Cesar 12 Moses Lake 56.64 3
5 Countryman, Brayden 10 Eastmont 57.22 1
6 Watson, Austin 9 Liberty Bell 58.35 3
7 Vail, Conner 9 Eastmont 58.63 1
8 Garcia, Hector 9 Bridgeport 59.59 3
9 Russell, Jesse 10 Manson 1:01.29 2
10 Wright, Hunter 9 Wenatchee 1:01.37 3
11 Allen, Caleb 9 Eastmont 1:03.88 1
12 Lape, Andrew 9 Wenatchee 1:04.43 2
13 Fletcher, Jakob 9 Wenatchee 1:06.59 2
14 Espinoza, Alex 9 Manson 1:08.07 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gabriel, Garcia 10 Eisenhower 2:11.94
2 Rehfield, Braeden 10 Eisenhower 2:13.34
3 Benner, Gage 9 Eisenhower 2:15.41
4 Sherwood, Judah 12 Mansfield 2:15.89
5 Salazar, Jesse 10 Eisenhower 2:16.50
6 Morales, Jose 9 Eastmont 2:17.02
7 Cortes, Francisco 10 Eisenhower 2:19.27
8 Leaverton, Gavin 10 Eisenhower 2:20.16
9 Verduzco, Simon 9 Eisenhower 2:22.23
10 Noteboom, Daniel 12 Moses Lake 2:24.05
11 Russell, Jesse 10 Manson 2:24.89
12 Serrano, Frank 9 Eisenhower 2:25.32
13 Barrows, Conner 11 Wenatchee 2:26.02
14 McCarthy, Andrew 9 Eisenhower 2:27.21
15 Ramriez, Xavier 11 Eisenhower 2:30.68
16 Torres, Raymond 11 Wenatchee 2:31.78
17 Manjarrez, Cameron 10 Eisenhower 2:32.23
18 Clark, Terran 12 Thorp 2:34.27
19 Unger, Tony 10 Wenatchee 2:35.10
20 Chaussee, Tanner 11 Eastmont 2:35.42
21 Arias, Ali 9 Entiat 2:35.61
22 Ernst, Tyler 11 Eastmont 2:40.17

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gabriel, Garcia 10 Eisenhower 4:50.21
2 Benner, Gage 9 Eisenhower 4:53.38
3 Rehfield, Braeden 10 Eisenhower 4:55.02
4 Leaverton, Gavin 10 Eisenhower 4:56.29
5 Daily, Liam 9 Liberty Bell 4:57.38
6 Varrelman, Tanner 10 Bridgeport 4:59.16
7 Salazar, Jesse 10 Eisenhower 5:02.23
8 Cortes, Francisco 10 Eisenhower 5:04.17
9 Verduzco, Simon 9 Eisenhower 5:05.11
10 Haas, Chris 12 Eastmont 5:09.59
11 Serrano, Frank 9 Eisenhower 5:10.03
12 Olson, Josh 10 Eastmont 5:14.63
13 Ramriez, Xavier 11 Eisenhower 5:15.21
14 McCarthy, Andrew 9 Eisenhower 5:16.00
15 Noteboom, Daniel 12 Moses Lake 5:19.69
16 Morrison, Brendan 10 Wenatchee 5:20.12
17 Barrows, Conner 11 Wenatchee 5:20.94
18 Ames, Tim 10 Moses Lake 5:24.27
19 Sherwood, Judah 12 Mansfield 5:29.21
20 Unger, Tony 10 Wenatchee 5:31.39
21 Gordon, Cameron 11 Eisenhower 5:33.32
22 Manjarrez, Cameron 10 Eisenhower 5:41.76
23 Torres, Raymond 11 Wenatchee 5:50.25
24 Perez, Mariano 10 Eastmont 5:52.08
25 Rickabaugh, Fletcher 9 Liberty Bell 5:52.67
26 Chavolla, Juan 10 Manson 6:01.04
27 Lockman, Brian 11 Eastmont 6:05.75
28 Briseno, Victor 9 Eastmont 7:25.67
29 Gilmore, Vaughen 11 Eisenhower 7:27.76

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vanderholm, Marcus 11 Manson 11:02.38
2 Varrelman, Tanner 10 Bridgeport 11:05.59
3 Paul, Brent 12 Liberty Bell 11:20.52
4 Lammert, Brian 10 Wenatchee 11:23.66
5 Morrison, Brendan 10 Wenatchee 11:24.24
6 Thorson, Teddy 11 Wenatchee 11:43.96
7 Weivoda, Josh 11 Moses Lake 11:54.56
8 Sheremet, Michael 11 Moses Lake 12:01.02
9 Gordon, Cameron 11 Eisenhower 12:07.56
10 Clark, Terran 12 Thorp 12:18.23
11 Skelton, Colton 12 Liberty Bell 12:28.14
12 Wytko, Connor 11 Moses Lake 12:47.12
13 Chavolla, Juan 10 Manson 13:00.33
14 Lockman, Brian 11 Eastmont 13:22.40

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frisk, Michael 11 Entiat 17.43 1
2 Schlyer, Magnus 10 Cascade-Leav 18.05 1
3 Park, Allen 10 Moses Lake 18.37 1
4 Craig, Kip 9 Bridgeport 18.64 1
5 Anderson, Bobby 9 Chelan 19.93 2
6 Garcia, Juan 9 Bridgeport 20.64 1
7 Hendricks, Tanner 9 Chelan 21.03 2
8 Bencze, Louis 10 Eastmont 21.37 2
9 Wilson, Eric 9 Eisenhower 21.63 1
10 Sanabia, Cesar 12 Moses Lake 22.57 1
11 Ullom, Bennett 9 Eisenhower 22.58 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frisk, Michael 11 Entiat 45.93 1
2 Craig, Kip 9 Bridgeport 45.98 1
3 Schlyer, Magnus 10 Cascade-Leav 47.92 1
4 Garcia, Juan 9 Bridgeport 49.35 1
5 Straight, Adam 9 Wenatchee 52.48 2
6 Bencze, Louis 10 Eastmont 52.69 2
7 Skelton, Colton 12 Liberty Bell 52.71 1
8 Ullom, Bennett 9 Eisenhower 53.12 2
9 McMillan, Justin 10 Liberty Bell 54.45 2
10 Fife, Nathan 9 Eastmont 57.32 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 46.92
1) Aldrich, Dakota 10 2) Minton, Taylor 10
3) Countryman, Brayden 10 4) Woodward, Josh 10
2 Moses Lake 'A' 47.20
1) Simmons, Justin 10 2) Welch, Sam 9
3) Wells, Jacob 10 4) Park, Allen 10
3 Bridgeport 'A' 47.49
1) Campos, Geo 11 2) Flores, Fredy 12
3) Ebreo, Paul 11 4) Craig, Kip 9
4 Liberty Bell 'A' 47.98
1) Sprague, Scott 12 2) Cramer, Kyle 12
3) Dominguez, Cesar 9 4) Watson, Austin 9
5 Chelan 'A' 48.44
1) Pittsinger, Matt 12 2) Arias, Abraham 12
3) Clausen, Kai 9 4) Flowers, Mykey 9
6 Entiat 'A' 50.66
1) Arias, Ali 9 2) Villafuerte, Emiliano 9
3) Frisk, Michael 11 4) Guerrero, Omero 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty Bell 'A' 3:51.74
1) Sprague, Scott 12 2) Dominguez, Cesar 9
3) McMillan, Jonathan 11 4) Daily, Liam 9
2 Eisenhower 'A' 3:52.94
1) Rehfield, Braeden 10 2) Salazar, Jesse 10
3) Gabriel, Garcia 10 4) Verduzco, Simon 9
3 Chelan 'A' 4:06.46
1) Anderson, Bobby 9 2) Schwartz, Asa 9
3) Oscarson, Erick 10 4) Buyas, Justin 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLean, Macen 9 Mansfield 6-00.00
2 Paul, Brent 12 Liberty Bell 5-10.00
3 Cramer, Kyle 12 Liberty Bell 5-08.00
4 Sanford, Thomas 12 Entiat 5-06.00
5 Delgado, Alex 9 Entiat 5-04.00
6 Oscarson, Erick 10 Chelan 5-02.00
6 Northup, Michael 11 Thorp 5-02.00
6 Kamphaus, Garrett 12 Entiat 5-02.00
9 Johnson, Athony 11 Moses Lake 5-00.00
9 Ebreo, Paul 11 Bridgeport 5-00.00
9 Hendricks, Tanner 9 Chelan 5-00.00
9 Ullom, Bennett 9 Eisenhower 5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deich, Sam 11 Eastmont 11-00.00
2 Paro, Zack 10 Wenatchee 10-00.00
3 Olmstead, Michael 10 Cascade-Leav 9-06.00
4 Berry, David 9 Eastmont 9-00.00
5 Woodward, Josh 10 Eastmont J9-00.00
6 Grubb, Dominique 10 Wenatchee J9-00.00
7 Donnor, Tronson 9 Eastmont 8-06.00
8 Kinney, Ian 9 Eisenhower 7-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cramer, Kyle 12 Liberty Bell 20-00.50
2 Watson, Austin 9 Liberty Bell 19-05.00
3 Delgado, Alex 9 Entiat 19-04.00
4 Simmons, Justin 10 Moses Lake 19-03.00
5 McLean, Macen 9 Mansfield 18-01.00
6 Deich, Sam 11 Eastmont 18-00.00
7 Countryman, Brayden 10 Eastmont 16-08.00
8 Sorenson, Casey 11 Manson 16-03.50
9 Harding, Tyler 11 Manson 16-03.25
10 Toolson, Paul 10 Manson 16-00.50
11 Sanford, Raymond 10 Entiat 16-00.00
11 Park, Allen 10 Moses Lake 16-00.00
13 Lape, Andrew 9 Wenatchee 15-09.00
14 Litterell, Collin 10 Wenatchee 13-08.25
15 Leslie, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 13-05.00
16 Espinoza, Alex 9 Manson 12-11.00
17 Ullom, Bennett 9 Eisenhower 12-09.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanford, Thomas 12 Entiat 38-03.50
2 Daily, Liam 9 Liberty Bell 38-01.00
3 Schlyer, Magnus 10 Cascade-Leav 34-10.00
4 Toolson, Paul 10 Manson 34-09.00
5 Bencze, Louis 10 Eastmont 34-00.00
6 Hendricks, Tanner 9 Chelan 30-10.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pittsinger, Matt 12 Chelan 44-04.00
2 Campos, Geo 11 Bridgeport 39-08.00
3 Schwartz, Asa 9 Chelan 38-09.00
4 Reyes, Cristian 11 Eastmont 38-03.50
5 Harrison, Casey 11 Wenatchee 38-00.00
6 O'Connell, Cody 10 Wenatchee 35-07.50
7 Stoll, Jakob 9 Wenatchee 35-02.00
8 Crites, Derek 9 Cascade-Leav 35-00.50
9 Vanderholm, Alex 9 Manson 34-10.00
10 Taggart, Mathew 12 Thorp 34-02.50
11 Poppie, Billy 11 Chelan 34-00.00
12 Smith, Connor 12 Mansfield 33-07.50
13 Sorenson, Casey 11 Manson 33-04.50
14 Gonzalez, Manny 12 Entiat 33-04.00
15 Smith, Nick 9 Eastmont 33-03.50
16 Baker, Christian 11 Eastmont 33-02.00
17 Bussell, AJ 10 Eastmont 33-01.50
18 Barnwell, Samuel 9 Wenatchee 33-00.00
18 Monnot, Cory 9 Eastmont 33-00.00
20 Hughes, Jake 10 Entiat 32-07.00
21 Ramos, Andres 11 Entiat 32-03.50
22 Arias, Abraham 12 Chelan 32-03.00
22 Bunde, Jake 10 Eastmont 32-03.00
24 Cendejas, Eduardo 9 Wenatchee 32-00.00
25 Kennedy, Tyler 12 Chelan 31-04.00
26 Ramirez, Roy 11 Entiat 31-01.00
27 Maher, Aiden 9 Wenatchee 31-00.00
28 Garcia, Dennis 11 Bridgeport 30-09.00
29 Desjardins, Chad 11 Bridgeport 30-04.00
30 Shestock, William 10 Moses Lake 30-03.00
31 Gomez, Adolfo 12 Chelan 30-02.50
32 Wells, Jacob 10 Moses Lake 30-02.00
33 Pena, Jose 11 Moses Lake 29-04.00
34 Allridge, Cory 10 Moses Lake 29-01.00
35 Rodriguez, Christian 9 Eastmont 28-09.00
35 Shultz, Josh 12 Moses Lake 28-09.00
37 Haynes, AJ 9 Entiat 28-05.50
38 Bejar, Rodolfo 11 Bridgeport 27-10.00
38 Sandvick, Corbet 10 Chelan 27-10.00
40 McDowell, Samuel 9 Bridgeport 27-09.00
41 Stillwaugh, Alexander 10 Eastmont 27-08.00
42 Jenkins, Kyle 11 Mansfield 26-01.00
43 Vanderholm, Marcus 11 Manson 25-06.00
44 McWhinny, Joseph 10 Eastmont 25-00.00
45 Segovia, Victor 9 Wenatchee 24-01.50
46 Gonzales, Nickolas 9 Moses Lake 23-06.00
47 Leavitt, Reece 9 Moses Lake 23-05.00
48 Reyes, Walter 9 Wenatchee 22-07.00
49 Griggs, John 9 Eastmont 21-03.00
50 Witter, Scott 9 Eastmont 20-00.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pittsinger, Matt 12 Chelan 117-01
2 Arias, Abraham 12 Chelan 115-07
3 Sorenson, Casey 11 Manson 112-06
4 Vanderholm, Alex 9 Manson 107-11
5 Smith, Connor 12 Mansfield 101-04
6 Ramos, Andres 11 Entiat 99-07
7 Bussell, AJ 10 Eastmont 98-02
8 Shestock, William 10 Moses Lake 95-11
9 Bunde, Jake 10 Eastmont 95-08
10 Stoll, Jakob 9 Wenatchee 93-08
11 Barnwell, Samuel 9 Wenatchee 92-09
12 Timboe, Matthew 9 Eastmont 91-11
13 Smith, Nick 9 Eastmont 91-10
14 Desjardins, Chad 11 Bridgeport 90-11
15 Gonzalez, Manny 12 Entiat 90-06
16 Gomez, Adolfo 12 Chelan 89-11
17 Hughes, Jake 10 Entiat 88-07
18 Rodriguez, Christian 9 Eastmont 88-05
19 Garcia, Dennis 11 Bridgeport 86-10
20 Dennis, Josh 12 Liberty Bell 86-08
21 Crites, Derek 9 Cascade-Leav 86-01
22 Pena, Jose 11 Moses Lake 85-11
23 Shultz, Josh 12 Moses Lake 85-07
24 Ramirez, Roy 11 Entiat 82-11
25 Baker, Christian 11 Eastmont 78-06
26 Villafuerte, Emiliano 9 Entiat 78-05
27 Lowenstein, Cole 10 Thorp 77-11
28 Monnot, Cory 9 Eastmont 77-08
29 Sanford, Raymond 10 Entiat 76-01
30 Stillwaugh, Alexander 10 Eastmont 75-01
31 Taggart, Mathew 12 Thorp 75-00
32 Jenkins, Kyle 11 Mansfield 74-03
33 Bejar, Rodolfo 11 Bridgeport 73-11
34 McDowell, Samuel 9 Bridgeport 72-01
35 Cendejas, Eduardo 9 Wenatchee 70-01
36 McWhinny, Joseph 10 Eastmont 68-07
37 Machus, Bridger 9 Manson 68-04
38 Kennedy, Tyler 12 Chelan 67-04
39 Mathis, Colby 12 Liberty Bell 67-02
40 Witter, Scott 9 Eastmont 66-03
41 Perez, Andrey 10 Eastmont 66-01
42 Allridge, Cory 10 Moses Lake 62-08
43 Bock, Austin 9 Moses Lake 61-10
44 Segovia, Victor 9 Wenatchee 61-05
45 Sandvick, Corbet 10 Chelan 58-11
46 Reyes, Walter 9 Wenatchee 52-02
47 Griggs, John 9 Eastmont 43-01
48 Pruenda, Zenaido 9 Moses Lake 36-03
49 Gonzales, Nickolas 9 Moses Lake 34-02

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garcia, Dennis 11 Bridgeport 140-04
2 McMillan, Jonathan 11 Liberty Bell 136-09
3 Porter, Grayson 9 Eastmont 123-06
4 Gonzalez, Manny 12 Entiat 122-06
5 Desjardins, Chad 11 Bridgeport 122-04
6 Shestock, William 10 Moses Lake 119-07
7 Ramirez, Roy 11 Entiat 118-02
8 Bussell, AJ 10 Eastmont 116-04
9 Dennis, Josh 12 Liberty Bell 115-10
10 Frisk, Michael 11 Entiat 115-05
11 Salgado, Marques 9 Wenatchee 114-10
12 Lowenstein, Cole 10 Thorp 113-05
13 Villafuerte, Emiliano 9 Entiat 112-08
14 Arias, Abraham 12 Chelan 112-05
15 Baker, Easton 10 Moses Lake 110-08
16 Arias, Ali 9 Entiat 108-10
17 Rodriguez, Juan 10 Wenatchee 106-07
18 Timboe, Matthew 9 Eastmont 103-03
19 Poppie, Billy 11 Chelan 100-10
20 Melton, Taran 11 Eastmont 100-07
21 McMillan, Justin 10 Liberty Bell 100-00
22 Vanderholm, Alex 9 Manson 94-10
23 Haynes, AJ 9 Entiat 94-08
24 McDowell, Samuel 9 Bridgeport 94-07
25 Guerrero, Omero 9 Entiat 94-05
26 Fowler, Chris 9 Wenatchee 94-03
27 Mathis, Colby 12 Liberty Bell 89-02
28 Toolson, Paul 10 Manson 88-03
29 Myers, Timothy 11 Moses Lake 82-09
30 Lozano, Daniel 10 Eastmont 79-02
31 Ernst, Tyler 11 Eastmont 75-11
32 Leslie, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 75-00
33 Perez, Andrey 10 Eastmont 71-09
34 Pena, Jose 11 Moses Lake 70-07
35 Vanlathium, Jared 9 Moses Lake 70-04
36 Crites, Derek 9 Cascade-Leav 69-06
37 Bejar, Rodolfo 11 Bridgeport 69-05
38 Bock, Austin 9 Moses Lake 60-06
39 Pruenda, Zenaido 9 Moses Lake 42-10