Big Nine 3A League Meet @ Eastmont-Sept. 15, 2011
Eastmont, Hanford, Kamiakin, Kennewick, Pasco, Southridge, Sunnyside, West Yalley(Yak)

VARSITY BOYS-3 Miles

PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Anthony Armstrong, 12 14:57 Kamiakin
2 Keegan McCormick, 10 16:07 Kamiakin
3 Chase Mears, 12 16:15 West Valley-Yakima
4 Austin Richards, 12 16:17 Kamiakin
5 Austin Oser, 11 16:39 Kamiakin
6 Taylor Kraal, 12 16:39 Kamiakin
7 Garrett Kraal, 10 16:40 Kamiakin
8 Juan Reynoso, 12 16:47 Sunnyside
9 Joseph Schuldheisz, 11 16:47 Kennewick
10 Phil Snyder, 12 16:56 Kamiakin
11 Nathan Gonzalez, 12 17:02 Sunnyside
12 Bret Lindell, 10 17:12 Eastmont
13 Sergey Gorbatyuk, 12 17:14 Pasco
14 Justin Irvine, 10 17:17 West Valley-Yakima
15 Dylan Guilmette, 12 17:26 Eastmont
16 Ben Hoffner, 11 17:27 Hanford
17 Isaac Lugenbeal, 12 17:28 Southridge
18 Dallin Olander, 12 17:30 West Valley-Yakima
19 Brody Sams, 11 17:30 Southridge
20 Erin Braich, 12 17:34 Hanford
21 Michael Martinez, 12 17:35 Kennewick
22 Brett Konzek, 12 17:35 Southridge
23 Brandon Degarimore, 12 17:40 Southridge
24 Reyes Cuevas, 12 17:49 Sunnyside
25 Setty Pryor, 9 17:55 West Valley-Yakima
26 Zane Irvine, 12 17:56 West Valley-Yakima
27 Omar Cantu, 12 18:02 Sunnyside
28 Benito Rodriguez, 12 18:04 West Valley-Yakima
29 Angel Gonzalez, 12 18:07 Pasco
30 Nathan Lund, 10 18:12 West Valley-Yakima
31 Joe Traverso, 12 18:13 Hanford
32 Quinten Docken, 12 18:16 Southridge
33 Hao Zhai, 11 18:18 Hanford
34 Eduardo Cuevas, 11 18:23 Sunnyside
35 Alvin Lopez, 11 18:31 Sunnyside
36 Colin Rice, 10 18:33 Kennewick
37 Jose Garcia, 12 18:34 Pasco
38 Grant Gilbert, 9 18:38 Eastmont
39 Jose Ramos, 12 18:38 Pasco
40 Vince Rodriguez, 12 18:47 Southridge
41 Joseph Collett, 12 18:57 Hanford
42 Keenan Moll, 12 19:00 Kennewick
43 Jeff Kunkel, 12 19:15 Eastmont
44 Clive LePage, 10 19:19 Hanford
45 Canyon Hurst, 12 19:37 Eastmont
46 Prescott Davis, 11 19:38 Kennewick
47 Tarron Clark, 11 19:49 Hanford
48 Christian Ruiz, 11 19:58 Sunnyside
49 Josh Olson, 11 20:16 Eastmont
50 Brian Merrill, 9 20:17 Eastmont
51 Josh Gibson, 12 20:21 Pasco
52 Gilberto Mendoza, 12 20:25 Pasco
53 Conner Trujillo, 99 21:53 Pasco


PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 26 3 4 5 6 8 10 12 18:05 1:31
2 Eastmont 30 1 2 7 9 11 13 14 18:26 2:25

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 16:08 1:43
2 Eastmont 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 18:26 2:25

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kennewick 27 1 4 5 7 10 18:19 2:51
2 Eastmont 28 2 3 6 8 9 11 12 18:26 2:25

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 27 1 3 6 8 9 10 11 18:26 2:25
2 Pasco 30 2 4 5 7 12 13 14 18:35 3:08

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 25 3 4 5 6 7 9 17:42 0:48
2 Eastmont 32 1 2 8 10 11 12 13 18:26 2:25

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 12 17:36 1:37
2 Eastmont 37 3 4 9 10 11 13 14 18:26 2:25

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 9 17:23 1:42
2 Eastmont 39 2 4 10 11 12 13 14 18:26 2:25

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 16:08 1:43
2 Hanford 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 18:05 1:31

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 24 2 3 5 6 8 10 12 18:05 1:31
2 Kennewick 32 1 4 7 9 11 18:19 2:51

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 25 2 3 5 6 9 10 11 18:05 1:31
2 Pasco 32 1 4 7 8 12 13 14 18:35 3:08

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 24 2 3 5 6 8 10 17:42 0:48
2 Hanford 32 1 4 7 9 11 12 13 18:05 1:31

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 23 1 2 5 6 9 10 14 17:36 1:37
2 Hanford 33 3 4 7 8 11 12 13 18:05 1:31

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 20 1 2 4 6 7 8 9 17:23 1:42
2 Hanford 41 3 5 10 11 12 13 14 18:05 1:31

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 16:08 1:43
2 Kennewick 49 7 9 10 11 12 18:19 2:51

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 16:08 1:43
2 Pasco 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 18:35 3:08

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 16:08 1:43
2 Southridge 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 17:42 0:48

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 16:08 1:43
2 Sunnyside 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 17:36 1:37

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 16:08 1:43
2 West Valley-Yakima 45 3 9 10 11 12 13 14 17:23 1:42

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kennewick 26 1 3 5 8 9 18:19 2:51
2 Pasco 29 2 4 6 7 10 11 12 18:35 3:08

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 23 2 3 5 6 7 9 17:42 0:48
2 Kennewick 34 1 4 8 10 11 18:19 2:51

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 12 17:36 1:37
2 Kennewick 36 2 4 9 10 11 18:19 2:51

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 21 1 3 4 6 7 8 9 17:23 1:42
2 Kennewick 40 2 5 10 11 12 18:19 2:51

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 21 2 3 4 5 7 10 17:42 0:48
2 Pasco 35 1 6 8 9 11 12 13 18:35 3:08

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 11 17:36 1:37
2 Pasco 40 3 6 9 10 12 13 14 18:35 3:08

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 17:23 1:42
2 Pasco 43 2 8 10 11 12 13 14 18:35 3:08

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 27 3 4 5 6 9 12 17:42 0:48
2 Sunnyside 28 1 2 7 8 10 11 13 17:36 1:37

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 24 1 2 4 8 9 10 11 17:23 1:42
2 Southridge 33 3 5 6 7 12 13 17:42 0:48

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 25 1 4 5 7 8 10 11 17:23 1:42
2 Sunnyside 32 2 3 6 9 12 13 14 17:36 1:37

VARSITY GIRLS-3 Miles


PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Stephanie Rexus, 12 18:23 Kamiakin
2 Michelle Fletcher, 11 18:55 Kamiakin
3 Sydney Blaser, 12 19:48 Kamiakin
4 Rachel Dahl, 12 20:13 Southridge
5 Samantha Meadows, 11 20:24 Kamiakin
6 Brittany Brooks, 10 20:25 Kamiakin
7 Cielle Thiry-Hardenburg, 1120:47 West Valley-Yakima
8 Natalie Cory, 9 20:49 Kamiakin
9 Margret Parobek, 12 20:56 West Valley-Yakima
10 Bekah Waterhouse, 12 21:03 Eastmont
11 Emily Kump, 9 21:06 Southridge
12 Michaela McCune, 9 21:15 Southridge
13 Leslie Olsen, 11 21:22 Southridge
14 Sarah Meadows, 11 21:26 Kamiakin
15 Grace Benge, 11 21:47 Eastmont
16 Michelle Snider, 11 21:52 Southridge
17 Jamie Callahan, 9 21:54 Southridge
18 Emily Knudson, 9 21:56 West Valley-Yakima
19 Jenna Berlin, 12 22:04 Hanford
20 Andrea Bonnington, 10 22:09 Pasco
21 Morgan McCune, 11 22:11 Southridge
22 Haley Porter, 10 22:12 Hanford
23 Beverly McCarthy, 10 22:40 Hanford
24 Camille Ridd, 9 22:43 West Valley-Yakima
25 Erika Dezellem, 9 22:48 West Valley-Yakima
26 Bethany Dorian, 12 22:48 Hanford
27 Jasmin Rocha, 12 22:50 Eastmont
28 Phenix Kline, 12 22:52 Hanford
29 Sarah Kneadler, 9 22:59 Eastmont
30 Kayla Gonzalez, 10 23:02 Sunnyside
31 Emma Walter, 10 23:08 Hanford
32 Liliana Rasmussen, 10 23:10 Hanford
33 Summer Flowers, 12 23:12 Pasco
34 Betsy Reynoso, 10 23:36 Sunnyside
35 Ashley Wright, 11 23:56 Eastmont
36 Kelly Strang, 9 24:21 Eastmont
37 Griselda Diaz, 10 25:10 Sunnyside
38 Chelsea Winden, 10 25:11 Kennewick
39 Joanna Martinez, 10 25:22 Kennewick
40 Crystal Mejia, 11 25:45 Kennewick
41 Zoe Lucke, 11 25:48 Kennewick
42 Claire Grant, 11 26:05 Eastmont
43 Emma Faubion, 10 26:19 West Valley-Yakima
44 Fabiola Equihua, 10 26:45 Sunnyside
45 Chyenne Andrews, 9 26:47 West Valley-Yakima
46 Staley Emma, 9 28:31 Kennewick
47 Dezma Hernandez, 12 29:11 Sunnyside
48 Yunuenn Garcia, 12 29:16 Sunnyside

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 26 3 4 5 6 8 10 11 22:31 0:49
2 Eastmont 31 1 2 7 9 12 13 14 22:31 2:54

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 19:35 2:02
2 Eastmont 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 22:31 2:54

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 11 22:31 2:54
2 Kennewick 46 7 8 9 10 12 26:07 3:21

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 9 21:09 1:40
2 Eastmont 41 2 6 10 11 12 13 14 22:31 2:54

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 10 22:31 2:54
2 Sunnyside 43 5 6 9 11 12 13 25:33 6:10

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 21 1 2 5 6 7 13 14 21:50 2:02
2 Eastmont 34 3 4 8 9 10 11 12 22:31 2:54

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 19:35 2:02
2 Hanford 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 22:31 0:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 22:31 0:49
2 Kennewick 50 8 9 10 11 12 26:07 3:21

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 21:09 1:40
2 Hanford 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 22:31 0:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 22:31 0:49
2 Sunnyside 48 6 9 10 11 12 13 25:33 6:10

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 21 1 2 3 7 8 13 14 21:50 2:02
2 Hanford 34 4 5 6 9 10 11 12 22:31 0:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 19:35 2:02
2 Kennewick 50 8 9 10 11 12 26:07 3:21

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 11 19:35 2:02
2 Southridge 43 4 8 9 10 12 13 14 21:09 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 19:35 2:02
2 Sunnyside 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 25:33 6:10

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9 19:35 2:02
2 West Valley-Yakima 47 6 8 10 11 12 13 14 21:50 2:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 21:09 1:40
2 Kennewick 50 8 9 10 11 12 26:07 3:21

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 24 1 2 3 8 10 11 25:33 6:10
2 Kennewick 31 4 5 6 7 9 26:07 3:21

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 11 21:50 2:02
2 Kennewick 42 6 7 8 9 12 26:07 3:21

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 21:09 1:40
2 Sunnyside 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 25:33 6:10

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 10 21:09 1:40
2 West Valley-Yakima 37 2 3 9 11 12 13 14 21:50 2:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley-Yakima 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 11 21:50 2:02
2 Sunnyside 43 6 7 8 10 12 13 25:33 6:10

JV BOYS-3 Miles


PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Christian Rodriguez, 11 17:00 Kamiakin
2 Kevin Paulson, 12 17:11 Kamiakin
3 Kyle Paulson, 12 17:16 Kamiakin
4 Will Gillen, 10 17:25 Kamiakin
5 Daniel Sanchez, 10 17:29 Kamiakin
6 Jonathon Meng, 12 17:38 Kamiakin
7 Kyle Conrad, 11 17:41 West Valley-Yakima
8 Marco Moreno, 12 17:43 West Valley-Yakima
9 Andrew Snyder, 9 17:54 Kamiakin
10 Jonathan Lafferty, 9 18:03 Kamiakin
11 Devin Gerboth, 11 18:04 Kamiakin
12 Cameron Glade, 9 18:09 Kamiakin
13 Trevor Beswick, 10 18:19 Kamiakin
14 Ben Brooks, 9 18:19 Kamiakin
15 Rephayah Craft-Black, 9 18:25 West Valley-Yakima
16 Evan Miller, 12 18:29 West Valley-Yakima
17 Adam Scrimsher, 10 18:30 Kamiakin
18 Kyle Wyant, 11 18:31 Kamiakin
19 Luke Harrison, 9 18:32 Kamiakin
20 Cooper Weide, 10 18:34 Kamiakin
21 Amjed Horieh, 11 18:35 West Valley-Yakima
22 Brent Christianson, 10 18:38 Kamiakin
23 Ty Smith, 10 18:43 Kennewick
24 Joshua Finch, 11 18:50 West Valley-Yakima
25 Cristian Sanchez, 11 18:51 Eastmont
26 Chase Hamilton, 11 18:54 West Valley-Yakima
27 Eric Espindola, 12 18:58 Sunnyside
28 Zach Parsons, 9 19:01 Eastmont
29 Galen Forrest, 11 19:05 Hanford
30 Alex Mattinson, 11 19:07 Kamiakin
31 Manuel Dimas, 11 19:10 Sunnyside
32 Eric Mata, 12 19:11 Hanford
33 Paul Pierson, 10 19:20 Kamiakin
34 Trevor Randall, 11 19:24 West Valley-Yakima
35 Alex Fair, 9 19:25 West Valley-Yakima
36 Max Bartholomew, 11 19:27 Hanford
37 James Miller, 10 19:34 Hanford
38 Nick Mellander, 11 19:35 West Valley-Yakima
39 Audiel Sanchez, 11 19:35 Sunnyside
40 Jacob Hedrick, 10 19:37 West Valley-Yakima
41 Justin Burke, 9 19:39 West Valley-Yakima
42 J.D. Jamieson, 9 19:41 West Valley-Yakima
43 Anthony Garcia, 12 19:48 Sunnyside
44 Abrahan Garcia, 11 19:48 Sunnyside
45 Schuyler Killian, 10 19:49 Pasco
46 Brandon Merkel, 10 19:50 Hanford
47 Steven Lutz, 10 19:52 Hanford
48 Bradley Thompson, 11 19:52 Kamiakin
49 Jerry Staftsholt, 10 19:54 Eastmont
50 Caleb Vogel, 11 19:56 Kamiakin
51 Emmitt Kison, 10 20:02 Hanford
52 Roberto Cardona, 11 20:06 Pasco
53 Thor Zuroff, 11 20:09 Southridge
54 Chad Vickery, 12 20:12 Kamiakin
55 Henry Trease, 10 20:14 Hanford
56 Kade Christensen, 9 20:17 Hanford
57 John Swayne, 12 20:18 West Valley-Yakima
58 Daniel Guillen, 11 20:19 Sunnyside
59 Jared Deatherage, 9 20:21 Kamiakin
60 Ben Jensen, 12 20:22 Hanford
61 Brandon Boehnke, 9 20:23 Kamiakin
62 Evan Detienne, 10 20:23 Southridge
63 Chris Croshaw, 10 20:26 West Valley-Yakima
64 Nick Moore, 9 20:27 Eastmont
65 Grant Reierson, 11 20:31 West Valley-Yakima
66 Seth Grinde, 12 20:33 Eastmont
67 Colin Dye, 12 20:35 Hanford
68 Drew Scheenstra, 10 20:38 Sunnyside
69 Julio Gaspar, 9 21:01 Sunnyside
70 Jordan Schneider, 11 21:02 West Valley-Yakima
71 Nathaniel Caprile, 11 21:02 West Valley-Yakima
72 Ben Tynan, 11 21:03 Hanford
73 Jake Brandt, 11 21:03 West Valley-Yakima
74 Cameron Call, 12 21:09 Hanford
75 Gabe Valley, 11 21:10 West Valley-Yakima
76 Josh Finger, 12 21:13 Hanford
77 Walker Mattlin, 11 21:18 Hanford
78 Spencer Ballo, 11 21:21 Kamiakin
79 Eric Schatz, 11 21:27 West Valley-Yakima
80 David Skouson, 10 21:28 Hanford
81 Troy Greif, 11 21:33 West Valley-Yakima
82 Jeremy Aguirre, 10 21:34 West Valley-Yakima
83 Jason Valencia, 12 21:35 Sunnyside
84 Henry Wyborney, 11 21:38 Southridge
85 Connor Jones, 10 21:40 West Valley-Yakima
86 Tanner Rookard, 9 21:42 Eastmont
87 Dane Holmes, 11 21:45 West Valley-Yakima
88 Josh Peale, 11 21:46 Southridge
89 Austin Kent, 12 21:47 Eastmont
90 Tre De Zoete, 11 21:47 Sunnyside
91 Aaron Rojas, 12 22:02 Sunnyside
92 Brayden McMahon, 11 22:05 Kamiakin
93 Victor Briseno, 10 22:08 Eastmont
94 Estevan Salmeron, 10 22:13 Sunnyside
95 Brian Ridd, 11 22:15 West Valley-Yakima
96 Nathan Mars, 9 22:17 Hanford
97 Darko Stankovic, 9 22:19 Hanford
98 Davis Wintle, 9 22:23 Southridge
99 Yubo Wang, 10 22:37 Hanford
100 Gavin Ames, 12 22:39 Eastmont
101 Zach Woffinden, 10 23:02 Kamiakin
102 Michael O'Toole, 10 23:03 Hanford
103 Ryan White, 10 23:07 Sunnyside
104 Benjamin Miller, 11 23:11 West Valley-Yakima
105 Calvin Buckley, 10 23:16 Kamiakin
106 Enrique Salmeron, 9 23:17 Sunnyside
107 Justin Miller, 12 23:24 Sunnyside
108 Javier Aguilar, 12 23:27 Sunnyside
109 Martin Kindle, 9 23:33 Hanford
110 Eric Nordstrom, 9 23:33 West Valley-Yakima
111 Saul Salmeron, 10 23:36 Sunnyside
112 Tino Burrera, 12 23:45 Hanford
113 Connor Peale, 9 23:48 Southridge
114 Ben Howard, 10 24:10 Pasco
115 Bryan Gomez, 12 24:39 Sunnyside
116 Zeniff Torrey, 99 24:40 Pasco
117 Kollin Trujillo, 99 24:43 Pasco
118 Dakota Rogers, 10 25:16 West Valley-Yakima
119 Austin Cox, 9 25:20 Kennewick
120 Connor Desgrosellier, 11 25:21 West Valley-Yakima
121 Daniel Lozano, 11 25:25 Eastmont
122 Forrest Hill, 11 25:51 Southridge
123 Iran Brambila, 11 25:55 Sunnyside
124 Brendan Davy, 12 26:10 Eastmont

JV GIRLS-3 Miles

PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Jori Perrins, 10 21:22 Kamiakin
2 Annie Samuelson, 9 22:14 Southridge
3 Chelsea Smithee, 12 22:49 Southridge
4 Caitlyn Carroll, 9 22:52 Kamiakin
5 Erika Ruppelius, 10 23:06 Kamiakin
6 Erica Colvin, 12 23:11 Kamiakin
7 Miquette Orren, 9 23:16 Kamiakin
8 Raini Bisson, 9 23:31 Kamiakin
9 Kathryn Fitzgerald, 9 24:02 Kamiakin
10 Rachael Christman, 9 24:14 Southridge
11 Hannah Bottino, 10 24:36 Southridge
12 Sarah Adkins, 9 24:59 Hanford
13 Emily Waters, 12 25:00 West Valley-Yakima
14 Alisa Chuang, 9 25:09 Hanford
15 Rachel Loomis, 12 25:17 Southridge
16 Elisabeth Melton, 9 25:18 Hanford
17 Emily Trent, 11 25:51 Hanford
18 Stefani Sanchez, 9 26:04 West Valley-Yakima
19 Carlie Wyant, 9 26:25 Kamiakin
20 Jana Freeman, 10 26:40 West Valley-Yakima
21 Nicole Schultz, 12 26:50 West Valley-Yakima
22 Chelsea Croshaw, 12 26:50 West Valley-Yakima
23 Anne Liu, 10 26:57 Hanford
24 Kirsten Paulson, 9 26:57 Kamiakin
25 Makenzie McFeeley, 12 27:06 West Valley-Yakima
26 Alexa Castellanos, 99 27:21 Pasco
27 Hannah Jensen, 10 27:37 Hanford
28 Brooklyn Wood, 12 27:39 West Valley-Yakima
29 Sam Scoggin, 9 28:24 Southridge
30 Rebecca Jones, 9 28:27 Kamiakin
31 Michaela Denke, 9 28:28 Kamiakin
32 Taylor Macheila, 10 28:28 Kamiakin
33 Stephanie Butcher, 10 29:07 Hanford
34 Emelia Stephan, 10 31:05 Hanford
35 Morgan Briggs, 9 31:27 Hanford