Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2010 07:00 PM
KAMIAKIN KENNEWICK RICHLAND AT EASTMONT
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL - 3/25/2010
Results
Girls
Kamiakin 95.50 50.50 Eastmont
Eastmont 95.00 43.00 Kennewick
Richland 106.00 39.00 Eastmont
Kamiakin 100.00 42.00 Kennewick
Richland 84.00 66.00 Kamiakin
Richland 111.00 29.00 Kennewick

Boys
Kamiakin 89.00 56.00 Eastmont
Eastmont 83.50 60.50 Kennewick
Richland 104.00 41.00 Eastmont
Kamiakin 95.00 49.00 Kennewick
Richland 74.00 71.00 Kamiakin
Richland 100.00 40.00 Kennewick

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brannan, Kyra 9 Kamiakin 13.28 2
2 Neal, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 13.49 2
3 Dickey, Chynna 11 Richland 13.78 2
4 Pringle, Britney 9 Richland 13.90 2
5 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 14.01 1
6 Wescott, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 14.03 2
7 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 Kamiakin 14.07 2
8 Schwilke, Sydney 12 Eastmont 14.27 1
9 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 14.51 1
10 Malito, Reina 12 Kennewick 14.55 2
11 Clinton, Sophia 9 Kennewick 14.56 1
12 Meyers, Samantha 9 Eastmont 14.78 1
13 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 14.90 2
14 Cardinal, Kaitlyn 11 Kennewick 15.16 1
15 Halle, Cassidy 9 Eastmont 16.21 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 26.87 2
2 Brannan, Kyra 9 Kamiakin 27.17 2
3 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 27.96 1
4 McCart, Megan 9 Eastmont 28.46 2
5 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 28.87 1
6 Wescott, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 28.96 2
7 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 Kamiakin 29.22 2
8 Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont 29.64 2
9 Calmus, Kirsten 10 Richland 29.89 1
10 Fabian, Jennifer 11 Eastmont 30.05 1
11 Moon, Hannah 11 Kennewick 30.22 2
12 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 30.46 1
13 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 31.08 1
14 Kennedy, McKenzie 9 Kamiakin 33.35 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 1:02.73
2 Shanley, Roddie 10 Richland 1:04.38
3 Moreland, Hannah 11 Eastmont 1:04.97
4 Pringle, Britney 9 Richland 1:05.87
5 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 1:08.42
6 Calmus, Kirsten 10 Richland 1:09.68

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mahoney, Katie 11 Richland 2:25.07
2 Brooks, Kaylee 11 Kamiakin 2:26.08
3 Fletcher, Michelle 9 Kamiakin 2:34.32
4 Benge, Grace 9 Eastmont 2:35.34
5 April, Natalie 10 Richland 2:38.04
6 Wright, Ashley 9 Eastmont 2:44.53
7 Watson, Kayla 9 Richland 2:45.47
8 Neff, Annie 11 Eastmont 2:46.82
9 Taylor, Jamie 9 Richland 2:48.27
10 Short, McKaney 11 Eastmont 2:48.97
11 Green, Haley 9 Kamiakin 3:09.96

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Maggie 11 Richland 5:28.87
2 Colvin, Erica 10 Kamiakin 5:32.85
3 Townsend, Ariel 12 Richland 5:33.31
4 Fletcher, Michelle 9 Kamiakin 5:34.27
5 Blaser, Sydney 10 Kamiakin 6:05.22
6 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 6:10.36
7 Gelb, Kayla 11 Eastmont 6:15.20
8 Grant, Kelsey 12 Eastmont 6:18.77
9 Grant, Claire 9 Eastmont 6:59.91

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Colvin, Erica 10 Kamiakin 12:58.58
2 Blaser, Sydney 10 Kamiakin 13:01.06
3 McElroy, Meggan 9 Richland 13:06.34
4 Craig, Nicole 11 Eastmont 13:10.75
5 McClune, Aubryann 10 Eastmont 14:05.61
6 Rocha, Jasmin 10 Eastmont 14:12.81

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Toure, Khadidja 10 Kamiakin 16.02 2
2 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 16.18 2
3 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 18.02 2
4 Nelson, Courtney 9 Kamiakin 18.08 2
5 Croskrey, Anna 10 Richland 18.88 2
5 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 18.88 1
7 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 18.96 1
8 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 21.35 1
-- Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont DQ 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 47.36
2 Croskrey, Anna 10 Richland 51.51
3 Nelson, Courtney 9 Kamiakin 55.32
4 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 56.36
5 Leonard, Heidi 11 Kamiakin 57.44
6 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 59.01

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 51.92
1) Brannan, Kyra 9 2) Toure, Khadidja 10
3) Rodriguez, Marissa 10 4) Neal, Rebecca 9
2 Eastmont 'A' 53.63
1) Fabian, Jennifer 11 2) Jones, SheaAnna 10
3) McCart, Megan 9 4) Hardgrove, Jessika 12
3 Richland 'A' 54.98
1) Deen, Megan 9 2) Shanley, Roddie 10
3) Pringle, Britney 9 4) Dickey, Chynna 11
4 Kennewick 'A' 55.17
1) Clinton, Sophia 9 2) Moon, Hannah 11
3) Malito, Reina 12 4) Ines, Jacqueline 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 1:51.24
1) Neal, Rebecca 9 2) Leonard, Heidi 11
3) Rodriguez, Marissa 10 4) Toure, Khadidja 10
-- Richland 'A' DQ
1) Deen, Megan 9 2) Shanley, Roddie 10
3) Pringle, Britney 9 4) Dickey, Chynna 11
-- Kennewick 'A' DQ
1) Cardinal, Kaitlyn 11 2) Ines, Jacqueline 9
3) Ines, Shelby 9 4) Najera, Jordania 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 4:17.34
1) Sanford, Martha 12 2) Mahoney, Katie 11
3) Jones, Maggie 11 4) Croskrey, Anna 10
2 Eastmont 'A' 4:18.20
1) Hardgrove, Jessika 12 2) Moreland, Hannah 11
3) Schwilke, Sydney 12 4) Meyers, Samantha 9
3 Kennewick 'A' 4:39.06
1) Harrod, Kim 10 2) Moon, Hannah 11
3) Whitstocken, Angelique 10 4) Schmitz, Melissa 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 5-00.00
2 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland J5-00.00
3 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 4-10.00
4 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 4-08.00
5 Jones, SheaAnna 10 Eastmont J4-08.00
6 Clinton, Sophia 9 Kennewick 4-06.00
7 Malito, Reina 12 Kennewick J4-06.00
8 Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin 4-04.00
8 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 4-04.00
-- Short, Breanne 11 Kamiakin NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cuevas, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 9-06.00
2 Chen, Joanna 11 Richland 9-00.00
3 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 7-06.00
4 Avery, Karissa 11 Richland 7-00.00
5 Heminger, Marina 10 Eastmont J7-00.00
6 Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin J7-00.00
6 McCart, Megan 9 Eastmont J7-00.00
8 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland 6-06.00
9 Bell, Lauren 9 Richland 6-00.00
9 Wright, Ashley 9 Eastmont 6-00.00
9 Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont 6-00.00
-- Lehman, Allison 10 Eastmont NH
-- Anderson, Jessica 9 Kamiakin NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Neal, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 15-00.50
2 Jones, SheaAnna 10 Eastmont 14-05.75
3 Cuevas, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 14-05.50
4 Hardgrove, Jessika 12 Eastmont 13-11.50
5 Fabian, Jennifer 11 Eastmont 13-11.00
6 Calmus, Kirsten 10 Richland 13-10.75
7 Short, Breanne 11 Kamiakin 13-08.00
8 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 13-07.75
9 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 13-06.00
10 Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin 13-05.75
11 Leonard, Heidi 11 Kamiakin 13-05.00
12 Chen, Joanna 11 Richland 13-02.25
13 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 13-01.25
14 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 12-00.75
15 Kosjerina, Nina 9 Richland 11-11.25

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Courtney 9 Kamiakin 31-10.75
2 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland 30-04.75
3 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 29-09.25
4 Short, Breanne 11 Kamiakin 29-08.00
5 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 26-01.50
6 Halle, Cassidy 9 Eastmont 25-07.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 32-06.00
2 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 31-09.50
3 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 31-04.00
4 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 29-09.50
5 Norval, Bailey 12 Eastmont 28-09.00
6 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 28-05.00
7 Harrod, Kim 10 Kennewick 28-02.50
8 Pratt, Miranda 10 Eastmont 27-08.00
9 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 25-11.00
10 Friday, Chanel 10 Richland 24-04.00
10 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 24-04.00
12 Bragg, Kaitlyn 9 Kamiakin 23-10.00
13 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 20-10.00
14 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 19-11.00
15 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 18-11.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 105-10
2 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 100-00
3 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 95-06
4 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 93-02
5 Harrod, Kim 10 Kennewick 84-00
6 Friday, Chanel 10 Richland 81-07
6 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 81-07
8 Norval, Bailey 12 Eastmont 76-11
9 Swindoll, Kim 11 Eastmont 75-09
10 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 75-02
11 Pratt, Miranda 10 Eastmont 70-07
12 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 70-00
13 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 68-10
14 Bragg, Kaitlyn 9 Kamiakin 59-04
15 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 56-10
16 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 54-04
17 Voth, Katie 10 Eastmont 48-11

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malito, Reina 12 Kennewick 133-07
2 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 101-05
3 Harrod, Kim 10 Kennewick 93-00
4 Novack, Jaime 11 Richland 90-07
5 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 89-11
6 Bull, Alexa 9 Richland 84-05
7 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 83-05
8 Voth, Katie 10 Eastmont 79-06
9 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 73-08
10 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 72-06
11 Swindoll, Kim 11 Eastmont 65-03
12 Whattam, Vanessa 9 Richland 35-08

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnston, Jerrod 11 Kamiakin 11.57 2
2 White, Tim 11 Kamiakin 11.76 2
3 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 11.84 2
4 Reynolds, Gage 11 Richland 11.92 2
5 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 11.93 2
6 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 12.03 1
7 Osborn, Trevor 11 Eastmont 12.13 2
8 Nickerson, Codi 11 Kamiakin 12.16 2
9 Woods, Nate 12 Kennewick 12.31 1
10 Powell, Sawyer 10 Richland 12.36 2
11 Clinton, Reggie 10 Kennewick 12.46 1
12 Realme, Anthony 11 Eastmont 12.55 1
13 Countryman, Brayden 9 Eastmont 12.80 1
14 Wheatcroft, Camryn 9 Eastmont 12.91 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnston, Jerrod 11 Kamiakin 23.18 2
2 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 23.60 2
3 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 23.93 1
4 Bowers, Tyler 12 Richland 23.99 2
5 Reynolds, Gage 11 Richland 24.22 2
6 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 24.24 1
7 Nickerson, Codi 11 Kamiakin 24.43 2
8 Osborn, Trevor 11 Eastmont 24.57 2
9 Ramos, Devvon 9 Kennewick 24.67 1
10 Powell, Sawyer 10 Richland 24.97 2
11 Kane, Walker 12 Eastmont 25.00 1
12 Toften, Eric 12 Eastmont 25.60 1
13 Hurst, Kyle 9 Eastmont 26.36 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 51.89 2
2 Bowers, Tyler 12 Richland 51.91 2
3 Clinton, Reggie 10 Kennewick 55.03 2
4 Ballo, Spencer 9 Kamiakin 56.45 2
5 Ramos, Devvon 9 Kennewick 56.47 1
6 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 56.75 2
7 Garland, Tyler 12 Richland 57.01 1
8 Hurst, Kyle 9 Eastmont 59.72 1
9 Realme, Anthony 11 Eastmont 59.73 2
10 Egbert, Connor 10 Richland 1:00.07 1
11 Hardgrove, Darin 9 Eastmont 1:00.27 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yoke, Justin 12 Kamiakin 2:03.15
2 Peak, Alan 12 Kamiakin 2:03.70
3 Schweiger, Nathan 12 Richland 2:04.90
4 Turpen, Cayle 11 Richland 2:06.87
5 Meyers, Mitch 9 Eastmont 2:08.15
6 Ulrich, Josh 12 Eastmont 2:08.17
7 Lisle, Charles 12 Kamiakin 2:09.33
8 Sanchez, Cristian 9 Eastmont 2:12.84
9 Calmus, Quinton 12 Richland 2:13.13
10 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 2:14.26
11 Cruz, Carlos 9 Richland 2:17.46
12 Moll, Keenan 11 Kennewick 2:24.64
13 Szendre, Joseph 11 Kennewick 2:25.21

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Kamiakin 4:31.79
2 Yoke, Justin 12 Kamiakin 4:34.66
3 Carlson, Zane 12 Eastmont 4:42.15
4 Casillas, Casey 12 Richland 4:44.76
5 Lisle, Charles 12 Kamiakin 4:46.09
6 Parsons, Mitch 11 Eastmont 4:49.15
7 Francis, Ryan 9 Richland 4:52.26
8 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 4:53.23
9 Pierce, Ian 12 Eastmont 4:58.03
10 Maier, Josh 12 Richland 5:11.85
11 Ellis, Micah John 11 Richland 5:12.80
12 Szendre, Joseph 11 Kennewick 5:26.80
13 Stanford, Thomas 9 Eastmont 5:33.42
14 Moll, Keenan 11 Kennewick 5:53.86

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Kamiakin 10:20.58
2 Snyder, Phillip 10 Kamiakin 10:23.29
3 Mather, Nathan 11 Richland 10:52.85
4 Lee, Aaron 11 Eastmont 11:06.16
5 Guilmette, Dylan 10 Eastmont 11:14.37
6 Olsen, Josh 9 Eastmont 11:46.80
7 De La Cruz, Ivan 9 Eastmont 12:00.42

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 16.12 2
2 Toften, Eric 12 Eastmont 16.49 2
3 Perrins, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 17.29 2
4 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 18.76 1
5 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 19.00 2
6 Isaacson, Kyle 9 Eastmont 20.37 1
7 Burton, Will 9 Richland 20.81 1
8 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 20.92 1
-- Longmire, Tyler 9 Kamiakin DQ 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 44.82
2 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 47.39
3 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 48.50
4 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 49.61
5 Burton, Will 9 Richland 49.91
6 Longmire, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 50.81
7 Isaacson, Kyle 9 Eastmont 51.13
-- Gomez-Moore, Abraham 9 Richland DNF

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 45.16
1) Perrins, Tyler 9 2) Nickerson, Codi 11
3) Johnston, Jerrod 11 4) White, Tim 11
2 Richland 'A' 45.72
1) Reynolds, Gage 11 2) Zuroske, Troy 12
3) Rhea, DeVonte 12 4) Powell, Sawyer 10
3 Eastmont 'A' 46.41
1) Corter, Justyn 12 2) Kane, Walker 12
3) Osborn, Trevor 11 4) Osborn, Trenton 9
-- Richland 'B' DQ
1) Qualheim, Connor 10 2) Staten, Elon 10
3) Baird, Mason 9 4) Robinson, Patrick 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 3:33.45
1) Bowers, Tyler 12 2) Casillas, Casey 12
3) Schweiger, Nathan 12 4) Garland, Tyler 12
2 Kamiakin 'A' 3:35.75
1) Nickerson, Codi 11 2) Yoke, Justin 12
3) White, Tim 11 4) Armstrong, Anthony 10
3 Kennewick 'A' 3:41.07
1) Ramos, Devvon 9 2) Woods, Grant 10
3) Moreno, Steven 12 4) Clinton, Reggie 10
4 Eastmont 'A' 3:42.42
1) Ulrich, Josh 12 2) Sanchez, Cristian 9
3) Countryman, Brayden 9 4) Meyers, Mitch 9
5 Richland 'B' x3:52.48
1) Qualheim, Connor 10 2) Staten, Elon 10
3) Powell, Sawyer 10 4) Baird, Brad 12
6 Richland 'C' x3:53.71
1) Turpen, Cayle 11 2) Mather, Nathan 11
3) Ellis, Micah John 11 4) Francis, Ryan 9
7 Eastmont 'B' x3:54.59
1) Carlson, Zane 12 2) Parsons, Mitch 11
3) Pierce, Ian 12 4) Lee, Aaron 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Tim 11 Kamiakin 6-02.00
2 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland J6-02.00
3 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland J6-02.00
4 McGill, Lucas 10 Eastmont 5-10.00
5 Walker, Berlie 10 Eastmont 5-08.00
6 Perrins, Tyler 9 Kamiakin J5-08.00
7 Flemens, Austin 10 Eastmont J5-08.00
7 Hall, Kevin 11 Kennewick J5-08.00
9 Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 5-06.00
10 Clinton, Reggie 10 Kennewick 5-04.00
10 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 5-04.00
11 Baird, Mason 9 Richland J5-04.00
-- May, Steven 12 Kamiakin NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walker, Berlie 10 Eastmont 12-06.00
2 Stevenson, Joe 11 Richland 11-06.00
3 Caron, Joey 11 Eastmont J11-06.00
4 Gonzalez, Arturo 10 Kamiakin 11-00.00
5 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 10-06.00
6 Woodward, Josh 9 Eastmont 10-00.00
7 Deich, Sam 10 Eastmont J10-00.00
8 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 9-00.00
-- Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin NH
-- Hofferber, Eric 11 Richland NH
-- Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland NH
-- Fankhauser, Jake 10 Richland NH
-- Stephens, Austin 10 Richland NH
-- Franks, Trenton 10 Richland NH
-- Wheatcroft, Camryn 9 Eastmont NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 20-03.00
2 Perrins, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 19-11.00
3 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 19-07.00
4 Corter, Justyn 12 Eastmont 19-03.00
5 Brader, Jordin 12 Kamiakin 18-11.00
6 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 18-08.00
7 Garland, Tyler 12 Richland 18-05.00
8 Hall, Kevin 11 Kennewick 18-01.00
8 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 18-01.00
10 Osborn, Trenton 9 Eastmont 18-00.00
11 Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 17-09.00
12 May, Steven 12 Kamiakin 17-07.00
12 Hardgrove, Darin 9 Eastmont 17-07.00
12 Kane, Walker 12 Eastmont 17-07.00
15 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 17-06.00
16 Wickenhagen, Chapman 10 Eastmont 17-03.00
17 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 17-02.00
18 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 16-03.00
-- Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 40-02.00
2 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 39-04.00
3 Corter, Justyn 12 Eastmont 39-00.00
4 May, Steven 12 Kamiakin 38-07.00
4 Leavitt, Bryce 10 Kennewick 38-07.00
6 Hardgrove, Darin 9 Eastmont 36-04.00
7 Wickenhagen, Chapman 10 Eastmont 36-03.00
8 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 35-08.00
9 Ballo, Spencer 9 Kamiakin 35-07.00
10 Welch, Kip 11 Kamiakin 34-11.00
11 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 34-00.00
12 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 33-10.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 47-02.00
2 Sauileone, Jacob 11 Eastmont 43-11.00
3 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 43-08.00
4 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 42-08.50
5 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 42-08.00
6 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 42-04.00
7 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 41-08.50
8 Hall, Kyle 9 Kennewick 39-11.00
9 Schroyer, Dan 12 Eastmont 39-08.00
10 Troxler, Mathew 12 Eastmont 38-07.00
11 Callahan, Brandon 11 Eastmont 37-10.50
12 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 37-02.00
13 Reading, Forrest 10 Kamiakin 37-01.00
14 Tulberg, Nick 12 Richland 36-09.00
15 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 36-07.50
16 Stewart, Ryan 11 Kamiakin 34-08.00
17 Brandhorst, Nate 10 Kamiakin 33-05.00
18 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 31-04.00
19 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 30-10.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 137-10
2 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 132-02
3 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 120-07
4 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 116-11
5 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 116-03
6 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 113-07
7 Sauileone, Jacob 11 Eastmont 112-03
8 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 111-07
9 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 107-08
10 Holm, Jesse 11 Eastmont 105-06
11 Watkins, Ben 12 Richland 105-04
12 Bugg, Ethan 12 Eastmont 104-07
13 McGill, Lucas 10 Eastmont 99-05
14 Hall, Kyle 9 Kennewick 96-06
15 Brandhorst, Nate 10 Kamiakin 88-03
16 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 84-10
17 Reading, Forrest 10 Kamiakin 83-11
18 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 81-07
19 Wyborney, Henry 9 Kamiakin 76-00

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobus, Pat 12 Eastmont 170-11
2 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 161-00
3 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 149-07
4 Cook, Ozzie 12 Richland 144-02
5 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 139-10
6 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 131-00
7 Jacobus, Nick 9 Eastmont 125-09
8 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 121-04
9 Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick 119-00
10 Greager, Kevin 9 Kamiakin 116-03
10 Hayes, Christopher 11 Richland 116-03
12 Musilek, Kyle 12 Eastmont 113-09
13 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 111-01
14 Bussell, AJ 9 Eastmont 110-01
15 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 101-04
16 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 97-10
17 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 45-07