Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/10/2008 10:25 PM
EASTMONT CATS INVITE - 3/28/2008
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
Results


Girls-Dual Scores
Eastmont-80, Walla Walla-65 Eastmont-108, Wenatchee-32
Eastmont-80, West Valley(Sp)-65 Walla Walla-106, Wenatchee-34
Walla Walla-76, West Valley(Sp)-74 West Valley(Sp)-87, Wenatchee-44

Boys-Dual Scores
Walla Walla-108, Eastmont-37 Eastmont-87, Wenatchee-56
West Valley(Sp)-86.5, Eastmont-58.5 Walla Walla-115, Wenatchee-29
Walla Walla-86, West Valley(Sp)-59 West Valley(Sp)-99, Wenatchee-41

Meet Team Scores
Girls
Eastmont-88, Walla Walla-83, West Valley-Sp-72, Wenatchee-31

Boys
Walla Walla-116.5, West Valley-Sp-69.5, Eastmont-44, Wenatchee-34

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Abbott, Courtney Eastmont 13.19 3
2 Hocks, Jodi Eastmont 13.43 3
3 Almy, Bri West Valley- 13.46 3
4 Sharp, Ashley Wenatchee 13.61 3
5 Davisson, Kailee Walla Walla 13.67 3
6 Stein, Shelby Walla Walla 14.37 3
7 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 14.45 3
8 Juergensen, Krysta Walla Walla 14.70 3
9 Bodin, Elisabeth West Valley- 14.76 2
10 Mogan, Brittany West Valley- 14.85 2
11 Silvia, Debrah West Valley- 14.96 1
12 Schoesler, Mallorie West Valley- 15.00 2
13 Abbott, Amanda Eastmont 15.01 2
14 Flannery, Emily Eastmont 15.13 1
15 Christiansen, Sydney Walla Walla 15.15 2
16 Watts, Alexandria Walla Walla 15.28 2
17 Parsons, Ashley Walla Walla 15.48 2
18 Morrison, Kaylie West Valley- 15.51 2
19 Shane, Christina Eastmont 15.52 1
20 Wernette, Cara Walla Walla 15.71 1
21 Champan, Jessika Walla Walla 16.12 1
22 Chavre, Katie Walla Walla 16.42 1
23 Lemons, Rebecca Walla Walla 16.55 1
24 Sumerlin, Megan Walla Walla 18.86 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 King, Devon Eastmont 26.41 3
2 Hussey, Jenna Walla Walla 27.90 3
3 Noble, Katie Walla Walla 27.92 3
4 Wilkins, Katie Wenatchee 28.21 3
5 Almy, Bri West Valley- 28.25 3
6 Erwin, Allison Walla Walla 28.50 3
7 Sharp, Ashley Wenatchee 28.56 2
8 Hardgrove, Jessika Eastmont 28.94 3
9 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 28.98 2
10 Eller, Stefanie Wenatchee 29.15 2
11 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 29.53 2
11 Hankins, Tatianna Eastmont 29.53 3
13 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 30.16 2
14 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 30.27 1
15 Stein, Shelby Walla Walla 30.52 2
16 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 31.41 1
17 Abbott, Amanda Eastmont 31.64 2
18 Goodwin, Heather Walla Walla 31.79 1
19 Shane, Christina Eastmont 33.37 1
20 Anderson, Bridget Walla Walla 33.39 1
21 Lemons, Rebecca Walla Walla 35.53 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davisson, Kailee Walla Walla 1:04.61
2 Short-Morin, Chelsey Wenatchee 1:06.89
3 King, Kathleen Wenatchee 1:06.91
4 Eller, Stefanie Wenatchee 1:08.53
5 Schoesler, Mallorie West Valley- 1:11.79
6 Kline, Stacia West Valley- 1:12.61
7 Atebelo, Savanah West Valley- 1:14.52

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dotter, Nikki Eastmont 2:31.76
2 Nordby, Lacey West Valley- 2:34.25
3 Hughes, Krystal West Valley- 2:39.98
4 Moreland, Hannah Eastmont 2:43.31
5 Goodwin, Heather Walla Walla 2:46.17
6 Hartman, Tori Eastmont 2:49.48
7 Anderson, Bridget Walla Walla 2:55.89
8 Finn, Torrey West Valley- 2:57.84
9 Neff, Annie Eastmont 3:00.17
10 Driskill, Tycie West Valley- 3:07.86

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Krystal West Valley- 5:43.49
2 Holman, Mac Eastmont 6:00.08
3 Thorson, Leanne Wenatchee 6:11.87
4 Grant, Emily Eastmont 6:12.61
5 Finn, Torrey West Valley- 6:13.32
6 Cheney, Alyson Walla Walla 6:35.70
7 Devine, Devin West Valley- 6:43.94
8 Wilson, Jasmine Walla Walla 6:48.30
9 Ungerecht, Frances Walla Walla 7:22.52
10 Wolpert, Mary Grace Walla Walla 7:22.62
11 Durgeloh, Alex West Valley- 7:43.69

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rubright, Rachel West Valley- 13:27.33
2 Gelb, Kayla Eastmont 13:35.06
3 House, Virginia West Valley- 13:50.70
4 Craig, Nicole Eastmont 14:17.16
5 Nelson, Emily West Valley- 15:02.13

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mauro, Melissa West Valley- 16.30 3
2 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 17.79 3
3 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 17.87 3
4 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 18.23 3
5 Atebelo, Savanah West Valley- 19.34 3
6 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 19.40 3
7 Spaeth, Amanda Eastmont 19.48 2
8 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 19.83 2
9 Mogan, Brittany West Valley- 20.10 2
10 Morrison, Kaylie West Valley- 20.24 2
11 Silvia, Debrah West Valley- 20.86 2
12 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 21.04 2
13 Chavre, Katie Walla Walla 21.16 2
14 Zaro, Laura Walla Walla 21.77 1
15 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 22.10 2
16 Juergensen, Krysta Walla Walla 28.36 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mauro, Melissa West Valley- 50.15 2
2 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 50.95 2
3 Johnson, Jenny Wenatchee 52.56 2
4 Covey, Katie Wenatchee 52.88 1
5 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 53.11 2
6 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 54.55 1
7 Spaeth, Amanda Eastmont 57.58 1
8 Mogan, Brittany West Valley- 58.62 1
9 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 58.64 1
10 Chavre, Katie Walla Walla 59.69 1
11 Morrison, Kaylie West Valley- 1:01.17 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 50.52
2 Wenatchee 'A' 52.20
3 Walla Walla 'A' 52.29
4 Walla Walla 'B' x57.20
5 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 57.89
-- Walla Walla 'C' DQ
-- Eastmont 'B' DQ

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 1:49.15
1) Abbott, Courtney 2) Hardgrove, Jessika
3) Hocks, Jodi 4) King, Devon
2 Walla Walla 'A' 1:50.62
1) Hussey, Jenna 2) Noble, Katie
3) Erwin, Allison 4) Retzlaff, Michele
3 Walla Walla 'B' x2:05.23
1) Anderson, Bridget 2) Erwin, Holly
3) Chavre, Katie 4) Stein, Shelby

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:20.27
1) Dotter, Nikki 2) Moreland, Hannah
3) Hankins, Tatianna 4) Hartman, Tori
2 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 4:21.97
1) Almy, Bri 2) Mauro, Melissa
3) Nordby, Lacey 4) Hughes, Krystal
3 Walla Walla 'A' 4:35.54
1) Davisson, Kailee 2) Retzlaff, Michele
3) Noble, Katie 4) Hussey, Jenna
4 Eastmont 'B' x4:57.13
1) Gelb, Kayla 2) Grant, Emily
3) Holman, Mac 4) Neff, Annie
5 Walla Walla 'B' x5:23.23
1) Goodwin, Heather 2) Wilson, Jasmine
3) Cheney, Alyson 4) Wolpert, Mary Grace

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mauro, Melissa West Valley- 5-04.00
2 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 5-00.00
3 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 4-10.00
4 Hankins, Tatianna Eastmont 4-08.00
5 Baxter, Madison Walla Walla 4-06.00
6 Limburg, Shelby Walla Walla 4-04.00
7 Hair, Maddy Walla Walla J4-04.00
8 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 4-02.00
8 Smyth, Alyssa Walla Walla 4-02.00
-- Chappell, Kyla Walla Walla NH
-- Walsh, Tori Walla Walla NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 11-00.00
2 Johnson, Shelby Eastmont 9-00.00
3 Hill, Shaylee Walla Walla 8-06.00
4 Watts, Alexandria Walla Walla 7-06.00
5 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 6-06.00
6 Goodwin, Kara Walla Walla 6-00.00
-- Wold, Bailey West Valley- NH
-- Goodwin, Jennifer Walla Walla NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Putnam, Chelsea Eastmont 16-00.50
2 Almy, Bri West Valley- 15-07.25
3 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 15-06.00
4 Smyth, Alyssa Walla Walla 14-08.75
5 Abbott, Courtney Eastmont 14-08.25
6 Hardgrove, Jessika Eastmont 14-05.25
7 Hill, Shaylee Walla Walla 14-03.50
8 Hair, Maddy Walla Walla 14-03.00
8 Harris, Lynette Wenatchee 14-03.00
10 Gibbons, Robyn Wenatchee 14-02.00
11 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 13-11.75
12 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 13-10.25
13 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 13-05.00
14 Covey, Katie Wenatchee 13-01.00
15 Brown, Emily Walla Walla 12-10.00
16 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 12-07.00
17 Juergensen, Krysta Walla Walla 11-09.75
18 Abbott, Amanda Eastmont 11-00.50
19 Walsh, Tori Walla Walla 10-11.00
20 Champan, Jessika Walla Walla 10-06.25
20 Flannery, Emily Eastmont 10-06.25
22 Hubsky, Shelby Walla Walla 9-09.00
-- Wold, Bailey West Valley- ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 33-09.75
2 Wold, Bailey West Valley- 32-06.50
3 Smyth, Alyssa Walla Walla 31-01.00
4 Hankins, Tatianna Eastmont 30-08.00
5 Baxter, Madison Walla Walla 30-04.00
6 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 29-02.00
7 Brown, Emily Walla Walla 28-06.00
8 Eller, Stefanie Wenatchee 28-01.50
9 Schneider, Amber Wenatchee 27-00.75
10 Spaeth, Amanda Eastmont 26-02.00
-- Hardgrove, Jessika Eastmont ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kenney, Ashley West Valley- 40-08.00
2 Miller, Madi Eastmont 37-08.00
3 Duhamel, Becky Wenatchee 35-03.00
4 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 33-02.00
5 Rodriguez, Adriana Walla Walla 30-04.00
6 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 29-08.00
7 Kenney, Sarah West Valley- 29-03.00
8 Lannoye, Kayla Eastmont 28-05.00
9 Johnson, Cait Eastmont 28-04.00
10 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 27-08.00
11 Holt, Nylah Walla Walla 26-05.00
12 Barnett, Allyssa Walla Walla 26-02.00
13 Snell, Katie Walla Walla 25-02.00
14 Christiansen, Sydney Walla Walla 24-08.00
15 Limburg, Shelby Walla Walla 23-09.00
16 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 22-11.00
17 Parsons, Ashley Walla Walla 22-07.00
18 Swindoll, Kim Eastmont 22-01.00
19 Mohr, Deonna Eastmont 20-04.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kenney, Ashley West Valley- 133-11
2 Miller, Madi Eastmont 103-05
3 Duhamel, Becky Wenatchee 100-03
4 Rodriguez, Adriana Walla Walla 94-04
5 Johnson, Cait Eastmont 93-03
6 Kenney, Sarah West Valley- 90-03
7 Lannoye, Kayla Eastmont 88-06
8 Holt, Nylah Walla Walla 85-06
9 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 83-01
10 Wolski, Amy Walla Walla 73-11
11 Barnett, Allyssa Walla Walla 73-02
12 Swindoll, Kim Eastmont 69-11
13 Mendez, Magi Eastmont 58-08
14 Hoppen, Rebecca Walla Walla 57-10
15 Stuart, Jessica Eastmont 54-02
16 Goodwin, Jennifer Walla Walla 47-07
17 Mohr, Deonna Eastmont 47-03

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Randall, Brooke Eastmont 111-05
2 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 108-10
3 Perrow, Ashley Eastmont 103-02
4 Rodriguez, Adriana Walla Walla 100-05
5 Kellog, Inga Eastmont 96-09
6 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 93-05
7 Wold, Bailey West Valley- 90-03
8 Mendez, Magi Eastmont 84-10
9 Stuart, Jessica Eastmont 75-09
10 Wolski, Amy Walla Walla 68-06
11 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 66-00
12 Barnett, Allyssa Walla Walla 61-06
13 Limburg, Shelby Walla Walla 60-10
14 Rubenthaler, Shaila West Valley- 56-10
15 Hoppen, Rebecca Walla Walla 54-03

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schilling, Austin Walla Walla 11.63 7
2 Bloom, Andrew Walla Walla 11.65 8
3 Thorne, William Walla Walla 11.68 8
4 Ross, Diondre West Valley- 11.70 8
5 Kuntz, Kyle Wenatchee 11.85 8
6 Hessler, Spencer Walla Walla 11.86 8
7 Bendtsen, Brett Eastmont 11.87 8
7 Sealby, Jacob Wenatchee 11.87 8
9 Clothier, Bryan Walla Walla 11.90 7
10 Sealby, Lucas Wenatchee 11.92 7
11 LaFountain, Nigel West Valley- 11.99 1
12 Tebeck, Nathan Walla Walla 12.05 7
13 Voth, Brian Eastmont 12.10 7
14 Smith, Krys West Valley- 12.11 6
15 Hunter, Dallas Eastmont 12.14 6
16 Thomas, Jerry West Valley- 12.16 3
17 Potter, Charlie Walla Walla 12.17 5
18 Delaney, Shane Eastmont 12.18 5
19 Weeks, Justin Walla Walla 12.20 2
20 Delp, Gregory Walla Walla 12.22 6
21 Neiffer, Sawyer Walla Walla 12.23 2
22 Allen, Jacob Wenatchee 12.29 7
23 Hedstrom, Boomer Eastmont 12.33 6
24 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 12.34 6
25 Lambert, Garrison Eastmont 12.37 7
26 Limburg, Drew Walla Walla 12.44 2
27 Jacobus, Joe Eastmont 12.45 6
28 Dunovant, Marshall Walla Walla 12.49 5
29 Ho, Derek Walla Walla 12.61 5
30 Andrade, Omar West Valley- 12.67 6
31 Perez, Michael Eastmont 12.69 2
32 Godina, Edgar Eastmont 12.72 5
33 Herres, Casey Walla Walla 12.79 1
34 Zollman, Nick Walla Walla 12.83 1
35 Mayer, Carl Eastmont 12.85 5
35 Evans, Ryan Walla Walla 12.85 4
37 Rehn, Colton West Valley- 12.98 4
38 Thompson, Dominic Walla Walla 13.00 3
39 Anderson, Sonny Eastmont 13.09 3
40 Cresci, Chris Walla Walla 13.19 1
41 Hill, Colton Walla Walla 13.23 2
42 Torres, Martin Eastmont 13.28 4
43 Yancey, Taylor Walla Walla 13.31 1
44 Sanks, Martin Walla Walla 13.52 5
45 Haas, Chris Eastmont 13.63 4
46 Ramirez, Christopher Walla Walla 13.68 3
47 Caruso, Nathan Eastmont 13.79 4
48 Barnes, kyle West Valley- 13.98 3
49 Horton, Zachary Eastmont 14.07 3
50 Gilbreth, Jesse Eastmont 14.53 3
51 Meyer, Keneth Walla Walla 14.96 1
-- Yamanouchi, Ryo Walla Walla DQ 3
-- Lewis, Ryan West Valley- DQ 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Simmons, Dan Eastmont 23.37 7
2 Ross, Diondre West Valley- 23.79 7
3 Schilling, Austin Walla Walla 24.03 6
4 Thorne, William Walla Walla 24.06 7
5 Kuntz, Kyle Wenatchee 24.20 6
6 Hessler, Spencer Walla Walla 24.23 6
6 Sealby, Jacob Wenatchee 24.23 7
8 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 24.24 6
9 Jones, Kyle Walla Walla 24.34 5
10 Flynn, Parker West Valley- 24.41 7
11 Bendtsen, Brett Eastmont 24.50 5
12 Street, Zac Eastmont 24.89 5
13 Delaney, Shane Eastmont 24.97 5
14 Sealby, Lucas Wenatchee 25.07 6
15 Allen, Jacob Wenatchee 25.19 5
16 Dahlstrom, Ryan West Valley- 25.37 6
17 Lipp, Shae Eastmont 25.39 1
18 Dunovant, Marshall Walla Walla 25.80 4
19 Herres, Casey Walla Walla 26.00 1
20 Hedstrom, Boomer Eastmont 26.03 4
21 Smith, Krys West Valley- 26.26 5
22 Gannon, Quinn West Valley- 26.42 3
23 Torres, Andres Walla Walla 26.63 2
24 Perez, Michael Eastmont 26.79 4
25 Anderson, Sonny Eastmont 26.88 3
26 Evans, Ryan Walla Walla 26.89 2
27 Lewis, Blake Walla Walla 26.93 1
28 Armstrong, Michael Eastmont 26.95 4
29 Morgan, Austin Walla Walla 27.06 2
30 Rehn, Colton West Valley- 27.08 5
31 Torres, Martin Eastmont 27.38 4
32 Haas, Chris Eastmont 27.90 3
33 Sanks, Martin Walla Walla 28.02 2
34 Lewis, Ryan West Valley- 28.17 4
35 Thompson, Dominic Walla Walla 28.41 2
36 Taylor, Dustin Walla Walla 28.48 1
37 Horton, Zachary Eastmont 29.17 3
37 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 29.17 1
39 Barnes, kyle West Valley- 29.42 4
40 Holmes, Larry Walla Walla 29.47 3
41 Gilbreth, Jesse Eastmont 29.83 4
42 Perez, Noel Walla Walla 30.21 2
43 Fretheim, Arthur Walla Walla 30.80 1
44 Meyer, Keneth Walla Walla 33.39 3
45 Rice, Houston Walla Walla 33.45 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob Wenatchee 53.85 2
2 Pring, Tim West Valley- 54.59 2
3 Bloom, Andrew Walla Walla 54.94 2
4 Tebeck, Nathan Walla Walla 55.63 1
5 Flynn, Parker West Valley- 55.69 2
6 Sealby, Lucas Wenatchee 55.99 1
7 Hunter, Dallas Eastmont 57.31 2
8 Helm, Cooper Wenatchee 57.76 2
9 Voth, Brian Eastmont 58.43 1
10 Gannon, Quinn West Valley- 1:00.94 1
11 Mayer, Carl Eastmont 1:01.04 1
12 Delp, Gregory Walla Walla 1:01.37 2
13 Caruso, Nathan Eastmont 1:02.88 1
14 Thompson, Dominic Walla Walla 1:03.96 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Keroack, Richard West Valley- 2:00.58
2 Degenhardt, Justin West Valley- 2:06.25
3 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 2:06.60
4 Colis, Jassim Walla Walla 2:08.11
5 Ulrich, Josh Eastmont 2:11.36
6 Pring, Jackson West Valley- 2:12.79
7 Jessup, Kevin Eastmont 2:14.68
8 Foster, Steve West Valley- 2:16.42
9 Eifert, Christian Eastmont 2:17.30
10 Wood, Alec Wenatchee 2:21.49
11 Danielsen, Nick Eastmont 2:29.48
12 Bergstrom, Wil Walla Walla 2:30.77
13 Piek, Austin Walla Walla 2:30.90
14 Ramirez, Edgar Walla Walla 2:33.59
15 Yancey, Taylor Walla Walla 2:38.12
16 Hartmeier, Brian West Valley- 2:51.59

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Keroack, Richard West Valley- 4:33.07
2 Degenhardt, Justin West Valley- 4:42.66
3 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 4:52.25
4 Eifert, Christian Eastmont 4:55.36
5 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 4:57.66
6 Morgan, Austin Walla Walla 5:03.17
7 Carlson, Zane Eastmont 5:04.66
8 White, Michael West Valley- 5:05.35
9 Torres, Andres Walla Walla 5:07.90
10 Lewis, Blake Walla Walla 5:14.03
11 Taylor, Dustin Walla Walla 5:25.66
12 Hauck, Kody West Valley- 5:29.60
13 Bergstrom, Wil Walla Walla 5:31.66
14 Perez, Noel Walla Walla 5:31.99
15 Holmes, Larry Walla Walla 5:44.53
16 Fretheim, Arthur Walla Walla 6:00.88
17 Miller, Kirby Eastmont 6:05.64
18 Pogue, Elijah Walla Walla 6:06.17
19 Rice, Houston Walla Walla 6:17.93
20 Jones, Stephen Walla Walla 6:23.82

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hartmeier, Joey West Valley- 10:11.91
2 Higgins, Michael Walla Walla 10:21.46
3 Cresci, Chris Walla Walla 10:32.81
4 Lindell, Ross Eastmont 10:38.55
5 Jessup, Chris Eastmont 11:50.84

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eaton, Kyle Walla Walla 16.03 2
2 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 16.79 2
3 Haffner, Brian West Valley- 16.83 2
4 Heitzmann, Derik Walla Walla 17.23 1
5 Larsen, Alex Wenatchee 17.26 1
6 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla 17.55 2
7 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 17.56 2
8 Smyth, Ian Walla Walla 17.85 1
9 Arndt, Andrew Wenatchee 17.93 2
10 Toften, Erik Eastmont 18.18 1
11 Visser, Caleb Eastmont 18.44 1
12 Boone, John Walla Walla 18.89 2
13 Flaherty, Ian Eastmont 22.26 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Haffner, Brian West Valley- 44.13 2
2 Harmon, Ryan Wenatchee 44.19 2
3 Eaton, Kyle Walla Walla 45.15 2
4 Toften, Erik Eastmont 45.63 1
5 Arndt, Andrew Wenatchee 46.80 2
6 Heitzmann, Derik Walla Walla 47.13 2
7 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 47.44 2
8 Smyth, Ian Walla Walla 48.04 1
9 Visser, Caleb Eastmont 49.24 1
10 Surdez, Cody West Valley- 50.09 2
10 Andrade, Omar West Valley- 50.09 1
12 Boone, John Walla Walla 50.19 1
13 Larsen, Alex Wenatchee 52.30 1
14 Flaherty, Ian Eastmont 54.49 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 45.38
2 Walla Walla 'A' 45.58
3 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 46.00
4 Walla Walla 'B' x46.05
5 Eastmont 'A' 46.50
6 Walla Walla 'C' x48.10
7 Eastmont 'B' x48.25
8 West Valley-Spokane 'B' x50.38

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 3:34.91
1) Allison, Alex 2) Pring, Tim
3) Flynn, Parker 4) Pring, Jackson
2 Eastmont 'A' 3:36.11
1) Drake, Kellen 2) Street, Zac
3) Lambert, Garrison 4) Simmons, Dan
3 Walla Walla 'A' 3:41.20
1) Lewis, Blake 2) Morgan, Austin
3) Wall, Robby 4) Higgins, Michael
4 Walla Walla 'B' x3:51.74
1) Anderson, Brock 2) Eaton, Kyle
3) Tebeck, Nathan 4) Delp, Gregory
5 Eastmont 'B' x3:56.54
1) Carlson, Zane 2) Lindell, Ross
3) Ulrich, Josh 4) Jessup, Kevin
6 Walla Walla 'C' x3:59.30
1) Clothier, Bryan 2) Hessler, Spencer
3) Heitzmann, Derik 4) Schilling, Austin
7 Walla Walla 'D' x4:10.23
8 Walla Walla 'E' x4:14.20

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 LaFountain, Nigel West Valley- 6-02.00
2 Eggers, Ryne Walla Walla 5-10.00
3 Dahlstrom, Ryan West Valley- J5-10.00
4 Ho, Derek Walla Walla 5-08.00
5 Ferrel, Dustin Walla Walla J5-08.00
6 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla J5-08.00
7 Lipp, Shae Eastmont 5-06.00
8 Lufer, Jordan West Valley- J5-06.00
9 Mauro, Matt West Valley- J5-06.00
10 Schoesler, Sam West Valley- 5-04.00
10 Alden, Ryan Walla Walla 5-04.00
10 Bushman, Nicholas Walla Walla 5-04.00
13 Ausejo, Jacob Walla Walla 5-02.00
13 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 5-02.00
13 Sanders, Devon Eastmont 5-02.00
-- Dunovant, Marshall Walla Walla NH
-- Ferrel, Zachary Walla Walla NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nell, Carter Eastmont 13-06.00
2 Holt, Chester Walla Walla 12-00.00
3 Moore, Toby Eastmont 11-06.00
4 Anderson, Michael Eastmont 11-00.00
4 Aubert, Joseph West Valley- 11-00.00
4 Bohnet, Hank Walla Walla 11-00.00
7 Dodds, Spencer Walla Walla 9-06.00
7 Sanderson, Joshua Walla Walla 9-06.00
7 Konzal, Luke West Valley- 9-06.00
10 Mitchell, Brian Eastmont 8-06.00
11 Evans, Ryan Walla Walla 8-00.00
12 Dunovant, Marshall Walla Walla 7-06.00
13 Harold, Jacob Walla Walla 1-00.00
-- McClain, Demetre West Valley- NH
-- Albrecht, Jess West Valley- NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 20-09.00
2 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 19-06.00
3 Mitchell, Brian Eastmont 19-01.50
4 Haffner, Brian West Valley- 18-11.50
5 Eggers, Ryne Walla Walla 18-10.00
6 Lufer, Jordan West Valley- 18-09.50
7 McIntyre, Murphy West Valley- 18-08.00
8 Sanders, Devon Eastmont 18-06.50
9 Stevens, Terry Walla Walla 18-06.00
10 Surdez, Cody West Valley- 18-03.00
11 Ho, Derek Walla Walla 17-11.50
12 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 17-10.50
13 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 17-08.50
14 Clemans, Kyle Wenatchee 17-08.00
15 Clothier, Bryan Walla Walla 17-05.00
16 Weeks, Justin Walla Walla 17-02.00
17 Lambert, Garrison Eastmont 16-11.00
18 Buchholzx, Jake West Valley- 16-07.50
19 Zollman, Nick Walla Walla 16-07.00
19 Perez, Michael Eastmont 16-07.00
21 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 16-06.00
22 Rehn, Colton West Valley- 16-03.00
23 Ausejo, Jacob Walla Walla 16-02.00
24 Olsen, Christain West Valley- 15-09.50
25 Konzal, Luke West Valley- 15-05.00
26 Smith, Krys West Valley- 15-02.00
27 Nelson, Jared West Valley- 13-10.00
28 Hill, Colton Walla Walla 13-07.00
29 Wagner, Drew Walla Walla 12-06.00
-- Wiles, Noah Walla Walla ND
-- Gilvey, Jonathan Walla Walla ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 42-00.50
2 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 40-02.00
3 Eggers, Ryne Walla Walla 39-02.00
4 Ferrel, Zachary Walla Walla 37-06.00
4 Zollman, Nick Walla Walla 37-06.00
6 Lufer, Jordan West Valley- 37-05.00
7 Ferrel, Dustin Walla Walla 37-01.00
8 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 36-10.00
8 Schoesler, Sam West Valley- 36-10.00
10 Weeks, Justin Walla Walla 36-07.00
10 McIntyre, Murphy West Valley- 36-07.00
12 Jessup, Chris Eastmont 36-01.00
12 Buchholzx, Jake West Valley- 36-01.00
14 Helm, Cooper Wenatchee 36-00.00
15 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 35-07.00
16 Ausejo, Jacob Walla Walla 35-02.00
17 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 35-00.00
-- Hill, Colton Walla Walla ND
-- Sanders, Devon Eastmont ND
-- Wiles, Noah Walla Walla ND
-- Putnam, Matt Eastmont ND
-- Drake, Kellen Eastmont ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clark, Cody Walla Walla 46-06.00
2 Lynch, Brandon Wenatchee 45-09.00
3 Magnussen, Erik Eastmont 42-07.00
4 Jacobus, Joe Eastmont 42-03.00
5 Rollins, Cody West Valley- 40-07.00
6 Hill, Ethan Walla Walla 39-02.00
7 Wellington-Buttice, Anth Walla Walla 38-08.50
8 Mcoy, Nick West Valley- 37-08.00
9 Callahan, Brandon Eastmont 37-04.00
10 Jimenez, Dallas Walla Walla 37-03.00
10 Poldervardt, Tyler West Valley- 37-03.00
12 McClure, Nathan Walla Walla 37-02.00
13 Helton, Briggs Wenatchee 37-01.00
14 Eggers, Kyle Walla Walla 36-08.00
15 Mohrland, Colton Walla Walla 36-04.50
16 Limburg, Drew Walla Walla 34-11.00
17 Schroyer, Daniel Eastmont 34-10.00
18 Troxler, Matt Eastmont 34-09.00
19 Bugg, Ethan Eastmont 34-08.00
20 Summer, Alex Walla Walla 34-06.00
21 Shenefield, Dylan Walla Walla 33-07.00
22 Maib, Gerald Walla Walla 32-09.00
23 Godina, Edgar Eastmont 32-03.00
24 Bozzi, Jordan West Valley- 31-02.00
25 Carpenter, Zach Eastmont 30-07.00
26 Lucero, Alberto Eastmont 29-06.00
27 Thomas, Jerry West Valley- 29-03.00
28 Ambler, Chris Walla Walla 29-02.00
29 Rose, Gabe West Valley- 29-01.00
30 Morgan, Thomas West Valley- 28-04.00
31 Konzal, Matt West Valley- 28-03.00
32 Eaton, Alex West Valley- 28-02.00
33 Erb, Kyle Walla Walla 28-01.00
34 Herald, James Walla Walla 27-11.50
35 Danielsen, Nick Eastmont 27-10.00
36 Ingram, Phillip Walla Walla 27-09.00
37 Nolan, Ky West Valley- 27-07.00
38 Huskinson, Ryan West Valley- 27-01.50
39 Tello Jr., Arturo Walla Walla 26-10.00
40 McMillan, Casey Eastmont 25-04.00
41 Melkonyan, Telman West Valley- 24-00.00
42 Jimenez, Julio Walla Walla 23-07.00
43 Holbert, Cole Eastmont 22-08.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Ethan Walla Walla 128-01
2 Helton, Briggs Wenatchee 120-07
3 Drake, Kellen Eastmont 120-03
4 Hansen, Shea West Valley- 115-10
4 Eggers, Kyle Walla Walla 115-10
6 Rollins, Cody West Valley- 115-00
7 Grandstaff, John Walla Walla 109-09
8 Prazer, Patrick Eastmont 106-08
9 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 105-02
10 Lynch, Brandon Wenatchee 103-03
11 Shenefield, Dylan Walla Walla 101-04
12 McClure, Nathan Walla Walla 99-10
13 Clark, Cody Walla Walla 98-10
14 Jimenez, Dallas Walla Walla 98-08
15 Buchanan, Schaefer Wenatchee 95-10
16 Mohrland, Colton Walla Walla 95-02
17 Mcoy, Nick West Valley- 94-08
18 Wellington-Buttice, Anth Walla Walla 91-06
19 Bushman, Nicholas Walla Walla 90-10
20 Erb, Kyle Walla Walla 87-01
20 Morgan, Thomas West Valley- 87-01
22 Schroyer, Daniel Eastmont 86-07
23 Callahan, Brandon Eastmont 86-04
24 Summer, Alex Walla Walla 85-02
25 Carpenter, Zach Eastmont 84-11
26 Lucero, Alberto Eastmont 83-07
27 Bugg, Ethan Eastmont 77-05
28 Herald, James Walla Walla 77-04
29 Thomas, Jerry West Valley- 76-04
30 Stevens, Terry Walla Walla 75-10
31 Ambler, Chris Walla Walla 75-02
32 Nolan, Ky West Valley- 71-10
33 Maib, Gerald Walla Walla 70-06
34 Bozzi, Jordan West Valley- 70-05
35 Ingram, Phillip Walla Walla 70-04
36 Dotter, Alex Eastmont 70-02
37 Huskinson, Ryan West Valley- 70-01
38 Eaton, Alex West Valley- 67-06
39 Melkonyan, Telman West Valley- 66-05
40 Jimenez, Julio Walla Walla 65-07
41 Troxler, Matt Eastmont 63-03
42 Tello Jr., Arturo Walla Walla 63-00
42 Holbert, Cole Eastmont 63-00
44 Olsen, Christain West Valley- 60-00
45 McMillan, Casey Eastmont 57-10
46 Arellano, Frank Walla Walla 51-04

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peven, Ben Wenatchee 149-08
2 Jones, Kyle Walla Walla 149-04
3 Nell, Carter Eastmont 142-01
4 Magnussen, Erik Eastmont 137-09
5 Rollins, Cody West Valley- 134-06
6 Alden, Ryan Walla Walla 132-01
7 Melkonyan, Hovhannes West Valley- 131-07
8 Prazer, Patrick Eastmont 130-06
9 Morley, Tyler Wenatchee 130-01
10 Grandstaff, John Walla Walla 129-10
11 Hill, Ethan Walla Walla 124-10
12 Limburg, Drew Walla Walla 124-09
13 Poldervardt, Tyler West Valley- 114-07
14 Konzal, Matt West Valley- 106-05
15 Rose, Gabe West Valley- 105-09
16 Bushman, Nicholas Walla Walla 102-11
17 Dotter, Alex Eastmont 98-05
18 Maib, Gerald Walla Walla 91-06
19 Putnam, Matt Eastmont 87-02
20 Yamanouchi, Ryo Walla Walla 76-07
21 Ingram, Phillip Walla Walla 76-00
-- Hansen, Shea West Valley- ND
-- Jimenez, Julio Walla Walla ND