West Valley, Southridge @ Eastmont

Eastmont High School

04/24/2009 - 04/24/2009

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 91.000
2EASTMONT EMNT 54.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 113.000
2EASTMONT EMNT 37.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1EASTMONT EMNT 111.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 33.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1EASTMONT EMNT 95.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 52.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 126.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 19.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 115.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 35.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 19 MIXED Midget 60m Distanc MIXED Midget 60m Distance Medley REL. Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


     1   Toften, Erik                              EMNT                          16.09
     2   Ward, Ben                                 SRDG                          16.28
     3   Heaston, Brad                             SRDG                          16.59
     4   Yale, Jason                               SRDG                          16.63
     5   Treacy, William                           EMNT                          16.72
     6   Phenneger, Sean                           SRDG                          17.75
     7   Hanses, Matthew                           WVYK                          18.26
     8   Risley, Taylor                            WVYK                          18.54
     9   Borup, Cody                               WVYK                          19.28
     10  Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          22.30

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


     1   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                          15.82
     2   Bourque, Chelsea                          SRDG                          16.00
     3   Floyd, Erica                              SRDG                          17.43
     4   Seyster, Niki                             EMNT                          18.05
     5   Minton-Valley, MacKenzie                  SRDG                          18.73
     6   Meyer, Danyelle                           SRDG                          19.31
     7   Knaggs, Kaya                              EMNT                          19.34

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Hatcher, James                            SRDG                          11.75
     2   Grover, Ashton                            SRDG                          11.77
     3   Lee, Jonathan                             SRDG                          11.94
     4   Prater, Otis                              EMNT                          11.99
     5   Snider, John                              SRDG                          12.00
     6   Diessner, Slate                           WVYK                          12.03
     7   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          12.13
     8   Johnson, Calvin                           EMNT                          12.21
     9   Jacobus, Pat                              EMNT                          12.23
     10  Andrews, Gerrick                          WVYK                          12.24
     11  Mayer, Carl                               EMNT                          12.33
     12  King, Max                                 WVYK                          12.34

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   McNeill, Kasey                            SRDG                          12.61
     2   Upton, Laquilla                           SRDG                          12.84
     3   Reynolds, Taylor                          EMNT                          13.16
     4   Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          13.53
     5   Nell, Chelsea                             WVYK                          13.71
     6   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          13.85
     7   Rodgers, Olivia                           EMNT                          13.87
     8   Niesz, Haley                              EMNT                          14.29
     9   Kolander, Katie                           EMNT                          14.41

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Olivas, Quinton                           SRDG                        4:40.53
     2   Cravens, Colby                            SRDG                        4:42.07
     3   Carlson, Zane                             EMNT                        4:43.56
     4   Sieler, Nathan                            SRDG                        4:46.90
     5   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                        4:48.24
     6   Eifert, Christian                         EMNT                        4:49.95
     7   Stump, Brian                              WVYK                        4:51.63
     8   Haas, Chris                               EMNT                        5:05.87
     9   Hausken, Ryley                            WVYK                        5:20.16
     10  Guilmette, Dylan                          EMNT                        5:27.02

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Butler, Emily                             SRDG                        5:32.74
     2   Worman, Sara                              SRDG                        5:38.45
     3   Holman, Mac                               EMNT                        5:39.21
     4   Olander, Lisa                             WVYK                        5:48.66
     5   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                        5:55.77
     6   Olivas, Chelsea                           SRDG                        6:13.03
     7   Grant, Emily                              EMNT                        6:13.24
     8   Craig, Nicole                             EMNT                        6:21.43
     9   Larson, Amy                               WVYK                        6:33.12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Eastmont A                                EMNT                          44.79
          Bendtsen, Brett               Johnson, Calvin 
          Prater, Otis                  Ramos, Jimmy 
     2   Southridge A                              SRDG                          44.90
          Snider, John                  Emmerson, Cole 
          Sommer, Keaton                Wodehouse, Jantz 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          46.48
          King, Max                     Porter, Ethan 
          Wilkins, Colton               Andrews, Gerrick 
         Southridge B                              SRDG                             DQ
          Lee, Jonathan                 Grover, Ashton 
          Upton, Jorden                 Hatcher, James 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                          49.19
          Bourque, Chelsea              Smith, Andrea 
          Upton, Laquilla               McNeill, Kasey 
          Hill, Brittany                Floyd, Erica 
     2   Eastmont A                                EMNT                          50.54
          Abbott, Courtney              Hardgrove, Jessika 
          Reynolds, Taylor              Scott, Kendra 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          51.42
          Hausken, Keely                Phillips, Linnea 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Cluff, Mikele 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Ramos, Jimmy                              EMNT                          50.63
     2   Smith, Aaron                              SRDG                          52.25
     3   Ulrich, Josh                              EMNT                          52.26
     4   McDowell, Taylor                          WVYK                          52.41
     5   Goodman, Drew                             WVYK                          53.45
     6   Konzek, Aaron                             SRDG                          54.17
     7   Johnson, Ben                              WVYK                          54.42
     8   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          55.39
     9   Pierce, Ryan                              EMNT                          55.49
     10  Mendoza, Alex                             SRDG                          56.88
     11  Swanson, Kris                             SRDG                          56.89
     12  Corter, Justin                            EMNT                          57.51

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Dotter, Nikki                             EMNT                          59.02
     2   Smith, Andrea                             SRDG                        1:00.33
     3   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                        1:00.96
     4   Dickman, Gina                             SRDG                        1:03.88
     5   Odegard, Ashlee                           SRDG                        1:04.83
     6   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                        1:05.31
     7   Scott, Kendra                             EMNT                        1:05.51
     8   Niesz, Haley                              EMNT                        1:07.73
     9   Hartman, Tori                             EMNT                        1:07.92

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Yale, Jason                               SRDG                          42.57
     2   Konzek, Aaron                             SRDG                          42.67
     3   Toften, Erik                              EMNT                          43.90
     4   Heaston, Brad                             SRDG                          44.44
     5   Treacy, William                           EMNT                          44.91
     6   Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          45.07
     7   Risley, Taylor                            WVYK                          46.64
     8   Phenneger, Sean                           SRDG                          47.02
     9   Borup, Cody                               WVYK                          49.66

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


     1   Bourque, Chelsea                          SRDG                          48.79
     2   Floyd, Erica                              SRDG                          50.01
     3   Seyster, Niki                             EMNT                          53.21
     4   Meyer, Danyelle                           SRDG                          53.58
     5   Minton-Valley, MacKenzie                  SRDG                          54.13
     6   Knaggs, Kaya                              EMNT                          55.39

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Gonzales, Andrew                          SRDG                        1:59.58
     2   Singleton, Casey                          SRDG                        2:02.32
     3   Hausken, Ryley                            WVYK                        2:05.43
     4   Gonzales, Adrian                          SRDG                        2:07.24
     5   Eifert, Christian                         EMNT                        2:14.11
     6   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                        2:15.93
     7   Haas, Chris                               EMNT                        2:18.42
     8   Schultz, Andrew                           SRDG                        2:19.61

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Wallace, Jenna                            SRDG                        2:27.84
     2   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                        2:29.54
     3   Butler, Emily                             SRDG                        2:34.74
     4   Neff, Annie                               EMNT                        2:44.50
     5   Olivas, Chelsea                           SRDG                        2:49.82
     6   Larson, Amy                               WVYK                        2:50.80
     7   McFall, Kinsey                            SRDG                        2:51.49
     8   Grant, Emily                              EMNT                        2:54.02
     9   Dearinger, Tia                            WVYK                        2:54.58

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Ramos, Jimmy                              EMNT                          22.86
     2   Grover, Ashton                            SRDG                          24.05
     3   Hatcher, James                            SRDG                          24.07
     4   Wilkins, Colton                           WVYK                          24.26
     5   Burton, Randell                           SRDG                          24.39
     6   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          24.55
     7   King, Max                                 WVYK                          24.71
     8   Mayer, Carl                               EMNT                          24.72
     9   Lipp, Shae                                EMNT                          24.95
     9   Pierce, Ryan                              EMNT                          24.95
     11  Upton, Jorden                             SRDG                          25.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Upton, Laquilla                           SRDG                          26.65
     2   Smith, Andrea                             SRDG                          26.97
     3   Nell, Chelsea                             WVYK                          27.77
     4   Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          27.99
     5   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                          28.29
     6   Schwilke, Sydney                          EMNT                          28.51
     7   Thompson, Jessica                         EMNT                          28.71
     8   Hankins, Tati                             EMNT                          29.90
     9   Hartman, Tori                             EMNT                          30.21

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Sturdefant, Kyle                          SRDG                       10:13.36
     2   Cravens, Colby                            SRDG                       10:23.78
     3   Quam, Addison                             SRDG                       10:32.71
     4   Lindell, Ross                             EMNT                       10:32.94
     5   Parsons, Mitch                            EMNT                       10:44.02
     6   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                       10:49.57
     7   Pierce, Ian                               EMNT                       11:16.31
     8   Stump, Brian                              WVYK                       11:31.05
     9   Schneider, Paul                           WVYK                       11:48.45

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                       12:02.12
     2   Frasier, Emily                            EMNT                       12:04.47
     3   Merrell, Kari                             SRDG                       12:10.52
     4   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                       12:36.17
     5   Worman, Sara                              SRDG                       12:37.59
     6   Gelb, Kayla                               EMNT                       13:09.96
     7   Eifert, Gretha                            EMNT                       13:43.86
     8   Nyberg, Hanna                             SRDG                       14:17.25

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                        1:44.92
          Bourque, Chelsea              Smith, Andrea 
          Upton, Laquilla               McNeill, Kasey 
          Hill, Brittany                Floyd, Erica 
     2   Eastmont A                                EMNT                        1:47.85
          Abbott, Courtney              Dotter, Nikki 
          Hardgrove, Jessika            Reynolds, Taylor 
         West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                             DQ
          Hausken, Keely                Lewis, Kira 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Cluff, Mikele 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Eastmont A                                EMNT                        3:36.84
          Bendtsen, Brett               Lipp, Shae 
          Street, Zac                   Ulrich, Josh 
     2   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        3:38.41
          Wilkins, Colton               Goodman, Drew 
          McDowell, Taylor              Hausken, Ryley 
     3   Southridge A                              SRDG                        3:53.35
          Schultz, Andrew               Mendoza, Alex 
          Burton, Randell               Dean, Rylie 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                        4:18.02
          Dickman, Gina                 Floyd, Erica 
          Odegard, Ashlee               Wallace, Jenna 
          Meyer, Danyelle               Merrell, Kari 
     2   Eastmont A                                EMNT                        4:21.24
          Holman, Mac                   Thompson, Jessica 
          Schwilke, Sydney              Rodgers, Olivia 
Null
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        4:34.17
          Packard, Ashley               Cluff, Mikele 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Urlacher, Audrey 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Ward, Ben                                 SRDG                       5'06.00"
     2   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                       5'06.00"
     3   Walker, Berlie                            EMNT                       5'04.00"
     3   Dean, Rylie                               SRDG                       5'04.00"
         Wodehouse, Jantz                          SRDG                             NM
         Jacobus, Pat                              EMNT                             NM
         Johnson, Calvin                           EMNT                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Jackson, Tammy                            SRDG                       4'10.00"
     2   Seyster, Niki                             EMNT                       4'08.00"
     3   Hill, Brittany                            SRDG                       4'08.00"
     4   Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                       4'06.00"
         Phillips, Linnea                          WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Moore, Toby                               EMNT                      12'00.00"
     2   Garretson, Jacob                          SRDG                      12'00.00"
     3   Johnson, Ben                              WVYK                      11'00.00"
     4   Caron, Joey                               EMNT                      11'00.00"
     5   Walker, Berlie                            EMNT                      10'06.00"
     6   Neslin, Casey                             SRDG                      10'06.00"
     7   Deich, Sam                                EMNT                       9'06.00"
     8   Clark, Dan                                WVYK                       9'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Smoot, Katie                              SRDG                      10'00.00"
     2   Johnson, Shelby                           EMNT                      10'00.00"
     3   Hall, MacKenzie                           SRDG                      10'00.00"
     4   Schnetzer, Kirstie                        SRDG                       9'00.00"
     5   Jackson, Tammy                            SRDG                       8'00.00"
     6   Schorsch, Melanie                         EMNT                       7'00.00"
         Boatright, Nicole                         EMNT                             NM
         Heminger, Marina                          EMNT                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Bendtsen, Brett                           EMNT                      19'11.00"
     2   Corter, Justin                            EMNT                      19'07.50"
     3   Heaston, Brad                             SRDG                      19'04.00"
     4   McGee, Tyrell                             SRDG                      19'01.50"
     5   Goodman, Drew                             WVYK                      19'01.00"
     6   Snider, John                              SRDG                      19'00.00"
     7   Andrews, Gerrick                          WVYK                      18'01.00"
     8   Wickenhagen, Chapman                      EMNT                      18'00.00"
     9   Whitney, Chris                            SRDG                      17'09.50"
     10  Johnson, Calvin                           EMNT                      17'05.00"
     11  Swanson, Kris                             SRDG                      17'03.50"
     12  Putnam, Matt                              EMNT                      16'04.50"
         Campbell, Sage                            WVYK                             NM
         Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                             NM
         Dearinger, Shane                          WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   McNeill, Kasey                            SRDG                      17'11.00"
     2   Hill, Brittany                            SRDG                      16'09.00"
     3   Abbott, Courtney                          EMNT                      15'09.00"
     4   Scott, Kendra                             EMNT                      15'08.00"
     5   Rezaie, Vida                              WVYK                      15'07.50"
     6   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      15'07.00"
     7   Hardgrove, Jessika                        EMNT                      15'04.00"
     8   Schnetzer, Kirstie                        SRDG                      15'01.00"
     9   Kolander, Katie                           EMNT                      14'05.50"
     10  Jackson, Tammy                            SRDG                      14'00.00"
     11  Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                      12'11.00"
     12  Dearinger, Tia                            WVYK                      12'05.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   McGee, Tyrell                             SRDG                      40'06.00"
     2   Ward, Ben                                 SRDG                      38'11.00"
     3   Corter, Justin                            EMNT                      38'07.00"
     4   Wickenhagen, Chapman                      EMNT                      37'02.00"
     5   Dean, Rylie                               SRDG                      34'11.00"
     6   Putnam, Matt                              EMNT                      34'08.50"
         Campbell, Sage                            WVYK                             NM
         Stai, Daniel                              WVYK                             NM
         Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      35'00.00"
     2   Hall, MacKenzie                           SRDG                      33'05.00"
     3   Hill, Brittany                            SRDG                      32'06.00"
     4   Schnetzer, Kirstie                        SRDG                      29'04.50"
     5   Jackson, Tammy                            SRDG                      29'02.75"
     6   Hankins, Tati                             EMNT                      28'00.00"
     7   Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                      27'09.00"
         Rezaie, Vida                              WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Graves, Austin                            SRDG                     123'04.00"
     2   Jacobus, Joe                              EMNT                     121'03.00"
     3   Smith, Sam                                SRDG                     110'00.00"
     4   Green, Weston                             WVYK                     102'09.00"
     5   Frazier, Jordan                           EMNT                      98'10.00"
     6   Callahan, Brandon                         EMNT                      98'07.00"
     7   Wilkins, Colton                           WVYK                      95'08.00"
     8   Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                      92'10.00"
     9   Robinson, Grant                           SRDG                      91'10.00"
     10  Dotter, Alex                              EMNT                      91'01.00"
     11  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      87'01.00"
     12  Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                      86'11.00"
     13  Haste, Greg                               SRDG                      84'05.00"
     14  Ohrazda, Cam                              EMNT                      81'00.00"
     15  Hirai, Brodrick                           SRDG                      76'11.00"
         Osborne, Caleb                            SRDG                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Murillo, Emma                             SRDG                     106'09.00"
     2   Johnson, Cait                             EMNT                      98'05.00"
     3   Miller, Mady                              EMNT                      94'08.00"
     4   Lannoye, Kayla                            EMNT                      88'09.00"
     5   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      86'07.00"
     6   Gramling, Liz                             SRDG                      81'07.00"
     7   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      79'00.00"
     8   Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                      78'04.00"
     9   Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      76'02.00"
     10  Randall, Brooke                           EMNT                      75'03.00"
     11  Pratt, Miranda                            EMNT                      74'08.00"
     12  Smart, Darel                              WVYK                      64'09.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Yale, Jason                               SRDG                     150'10.00"
     2   Jacobus, Pat                              EMNT                     150'08.00"
     3   Phenneger, Sean                           SRDG                     145'04.00"
     4   Samples, Shawn                            SRDG                     144'11.00"
     5   Laguna, Diego                             EMNT                     137'05.00"
     6   Smith, Sam                                SRDG                     133'08.00"
     7   Putnam, Matt                              EMNT                     114'06.00"
     8   Dotter, Alex                              EMNT                     112'07.00"
     9   Green, Weston                             WVYK                     109'00.00"
     10  Caron, Joey                               EMNT                     105'08.00"
     11  Couette, Matthew                          WVYK                     101'02.00"
     12  Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                      95'01.00"
         Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                             NM
         Dearinger, Shane                          WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Randall, Brooke                           EMNT                     131'01.00"
     2   Murillo, Emma                             SRDG                     125'04.00"
     3   Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                     116'11.00"
     4   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      99'04.00"
     5   Yale, Alyssa                              SRDG                      97'02.00"
     6   Dickman, Gina                             SRDG                      81'09.00"
     7   Voth, Katie                               EMNT                      78'03.00"
     8   Gramling, Liz                             SRDG                      77'05.00"
     9   Smart, Darel                              WVYK                      60'04.00"
     10  Eifert, Gretha                            EMNT                      59'03.00"
     11  Villasenor, Ariel                         WVYK                      41'11.00"
         Johnson, Cait                             EMNT                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Robinson, Grant                           SRDG                      44'10.50"
     2   Jacobus, Joe                              EMNT                      42'09.00"
     3   Graves, Austin                            SRDG                      42'07.50"
     4   Hirai, Brodrick                           SRDG                      40'02.00"
     5   Haste, Greg                               SRDG                      39'00.00"
     6   Callahan, Brandon                         EMNT                      38'11.00"
     7   Frazier, Jordan                           EMNT                      38'03.50"
     8   Troxler, Mat                              EMNT                      37'08.50"
     9   Green, Weston                             WVYK                      36'10.50"
     10  Anderson, Brent                           SRDG                      36'09.50"
     11  Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                      36'09.00"
     12  Jacobus, Pat                              EMNT                      35'10.50"
     13  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      34'00.00"
     14  Diessner, Slate                           WVYK                      33'05.00"
     15  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                      31'01.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Miller, Mady                              EMNT                      36'07.00"
     2   Murillo, Emma                             SRDG                      34'06.50"
     3   Gramling, Liz                             SRDG                      34'00.00"
     4   Randall, Brooke                           EMNT                      32'01.00"
     5   Johnson, Cait                             EMNT                      30'04.50"
     6   Lannoye, Kayla                            EMNT                      29'03.00"
     7   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      27'02.00"
     8   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      26'10.00"
     9   Pratt, Miranda                            EMNT                      26'05.00"
     10  Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      23'00.50"
     11  Smart, Darel                              WVYK                      20'05.50"
     12  Villasenor, Ariel                         WVYK                      19'11.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]