Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/24/2008 10:19 PM
SOUTHRIDGE/HANFORD AT EASTMONT
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL - 4/24/2008
Results

Girls
Eastmont 84.00 62.00 Hanford
Southridge 86.00 64.00 Eastmont
Southridge 109.00 41.00 Hanford

Boys
Hanford 107.00 38.00 Eastmont
Southridge 116.00 29.00 Eastmont
Southridge 85.00 60.00 Hanford  

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Clem, Morgan Eastmont 12.63 2
2 McNeill, Kasey Southridge 12.84 2
3 Upton, LaQuilla Southridge 13.13 2
4 Johnson, Kahiesha Hanford 13.36 2
5 Snow, McKenzie Hanford 13.55 2
6 Hall, Mackenzie Southridge 13.82 1
7 Arey, Cassie Southridge 13.97 1
8 Foster, Tessa Hanford 14.02 1
9 Randall, Brooke Eastmont 14.09 1
10 Hankins, Tatianna Eastmont 14.21 2
11 Hughes, Laura Hanford 14.42 1
12 Shane, Christina Eastmont 15.65 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Upton, LaQuilla Southridge 26.64 2
2 Johnson, Kahiesha Hanford 26.91 2
3 Snow, McKenzie Hanford 28.25 2
4 Putnam, Chelsea Eastmont 28.53 2
5 Hill, Brittany Southridge 28.72 2
6 Hankins, Tatianna Eastmont 28.99 2
7 Foster, Tessa Hanford 29.27 1
8 Sorenson, Meghan Southridge 29.90 1
9 Legerwood, Nicole Hanford 30.28 1
10 Chang, Stephanie Eastmont 30.82 1
-- Abbott, Amanda Eastmont DQ 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dart, Megan Hanford 1:00.46 2
2 Smith, Andrea Southridge 1:00.83 2
3 Hartman, Tori Eastmont 1:05.46 2
4 Legerwood, Nicole Hanford 1:07.09 2
5 Gopher, Raevyn Hanford 1:07.20 1
6 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 1:07.50 2
7 Huff, Dashia Southridge 1:07.83 1
8 Hejmanowski, Jade Southridge 1:08.03 2
9 Queen, Melissa Hanford 1:08.29 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dotter, Nikki Eastmont 2:23.68
2 Burt, Rachel Southridge 2:30.90
3 Lopez, Amanda Hanford 2:33.04
4 Moreland, Hannah Eastmont 2:35.48
5 Schnetzer, Kirstie Southridge 2:38.88
6 Gneiting, Ashley Hanford 2:39.66
7 Rockstrom, MacKensie Southridge 2:40.01
8 Dickman, Gina Southridge 2:40.07
9 Mueller, Eva Hanford 2:45.65
10 Neff, Annie Eastmont 2:51.64

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hegarty, Erin Hanford 5:34.89
2 Merrell, Kari Southridge 5:37.85
3 Butler, Emily Southridge 5:44.14
4 Holman, Mac Eastmont 5:53.73
5 Curran, Lauren Hanford 5:56.45
6 Eaton, Annie Southridge 5:59.11
7 Anderson, Leilani Hanford 6:05.54
8 Gneiting, Ashley Hanford 6:08.72
9 Rockstrom, Macie Southridge 6:09.57
10 Craig, Nicole Eastmont 6:16.78

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Merrell, Kari Southridge 12:32.79
2 Butler, Emily Southridge 12:40.54
3 Keller, Sheaalee Southridge 12:40.57
4 Feil, Robyn Southridge 12:49.67
5 Anderson, Leilani Hanford 13:02.43
6 Gelb, Kayla Eastmont 13:07.96
7 Grant, Emily Eastmont 13:12.88
8 Curran, Lauren Hanford 13:40.13
9 Schmick, Mary Hanford 14:17.19

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bourque, Chelsea Southridge 16.73
2 Smith, Andrea Southridge 17.62
3 Spaeth, Amanda Eastmont 19.17
4 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 19.31
5 Patton, Callie Hanford 19.35
6 Chu, Rebecca Hanford 20.39
7 Lindsey, Kassie Hanford 21.31
8 Teroganov, Leena Hanford 21.65

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clem, Morgan Eastmont 46.26
2 Bourque, Chelsea Southridge 49.73
3 Chu, Rebecca Hanford 55.17
4 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 57.16
5 Patton, Callie Hanford 57.18
6 Teroganov, Leena Hanford 1:03.36
7 Bajwa, Roop Hanford 1:03.45

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 49.77
1) Smith, Andrea 2) McNeill, Kasey
3) Upton, LaQuilla 4) Bourque, Chelsea
2 Eastmont 'A' 50.71
1) Abbott, Courtney 2) King, Devon
3) Hardgrove, Jessika 4) Putnam, Chelsea
3 Hanford 'A' 51.90
1) Foster, Tessa 2) Johnson, Kahiesha
3) Chu, Rebecca 4) Snow, McKenzie

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 1:46.21
1) McNeill, Kasey 2) Upton, LaQuilla
3) Smith, Andrea 4) Hill, Brittany
2 Eastmont 'A' 1:46.54
1) Abbott, Courtney 2) Clem, Morgan
3) Hardgrove, Jessika 4) King, Devon
3 Hanford 'A' 1:51.81
1) Bradley, Veronica 2) Snow, McKenzie
3) Johnson, Kahiesha 4) Foster, Tessa

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:21.62
1) Dotter, Nikki 2) Hartman, Tori
3) Hardgrove, Jessika 4) Moreland, Hannah
2 Southridge 'A' 4:25.60
1) Burt, Rachel 2) Dickman, Gina
3) Huff, Dashia 4) Schnetzer, Kirstie
3 Hanford 'A' 4:38.67
1) Queen, Melissa 2) Gopher, Raevyn
3) Dart, Megan 4) Legerwood, Nicole

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Taymussa Hanford 5-02.00
2 Korte, Kristine Southridge 5-00.00
3 Bradley, Veronica Hanford J5-00.00
4 Miller, Patricia Hanford 4-10.00
5 Hill, Brittany Southridge 4-08.00
6 Jackson, Tammy Southridge J4-08.00
7 Springer, Sam Southridge 4-06.00
-- Musselman, Terrin Hanford NH
-- Hankins, Tatianna Eastmont NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Shelby Eastmont 9-06.00
2 Hall, Mackenzie Southridge 9-00.00
3 Schnetzer, Kirstie Southridge 8-00.00
4 Jackson, Tammy Southridge 7-06.00
4 Smoot, Katie Southridge 7-06.00
-- Abbott, Amanda Eastmont NH
-- Parong, Jocelyn Hanford NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Putnam, Chelsea Eastmont 16-02.50
2 McNeill, Kasey Southridge 16-01.50
3 Hill, Brittany Southridge 15-06.00
4 Bradley, Veronica Hanford 14-04.50
5 Miller, Taymussa Hanford 14-03.00
6 Abbott, Courtney Eastmont 13-04.00
7 Jones, Jennifer Hanford J13-04.00
8 Hardgrove, Jessika Eastmont 12-09.00
9 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 12-08.00
10 Musselman, Terrin Hanford 11-10.00
11 Colleran, Haley Hanford 11-03.00
12 Flannery, Emily Eastmont 10-02.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Devon Eastmont 34-00.50
2 Hill, Brittany Southridge 33-11.50
3 Hall, Mackenzie Southridge 33-06.00
4 Rosane, Kaitlin Southridge 33-04.00
5 Miller, Taymussa Hanford 32-11.00
6 Smoot, Katie Southridge 32-08.00
7 Berlin, Kara Hanford 32-00.50
8 Hankins, Tatianna Eastmont 30-07.00
9 Springer, Sam Southridge 29-01.00
10 Chang, Stephanie Eastmont 25-05.00
11 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 24-04.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gramling, Liz Southridge 33-02.00
2 Tank, Haley Hanford 31-08.00
3 Johnson, Cait Eastmont 29-11.00
4 Lannoye, Kayla Eastmont 28-00.00
5 Miller, Patricia Hanford 26-09.50
6 Korte, Kristine Southridge 26-07.00
7 Silvia, Crystal Hanford 26-06.50
8 Houston, Aja Hanford 26-00.00
9 Yale, Alyssa Southridge 24-09.50
10 Schoeman, Nikki Hanford 24-04.00
11 Arey, Cassie Southridge 20-09.00
12 Mohr, Deonna Eastmont 20-03.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Cait Eastmont 100-04
2 Williams, Brogan Southridge 97-11
3 Gramling, Liz Southridge 91-01
4 Lannoye, Kayla Eastmont 85-08
5 Schoeman, Nikki Hanford 81-01
6 Lindsey, Kassie Hanford 80-04
7 Hughes, Laura Hanford 78-01
8 Watson, Arieshia Hanford 76-09
9 Bailey, Kalli Hanford 73-00
10 Yale, Alyssa Southridge 65-10
11 Lewis, Breanna Southridge 55-10
12 Mendez, Magi Eastmont 51-10

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Randall, Brooke Eastmont 116-03
2 Tank, Haley Hanford 109-03
3 Perrow, Ashley Eastmont 97-00
4 Kellog, Inga Eastmont 95-03
5 Dickman, Gina Southridge 92-06
6 Yale, Alyssa Southridge 88-04
7 Arey, Cassie Southridge 83-01
8 Mendez, Magi Eastmont 80-04
9 Troare, Adam Hanford 77-07
10 Cearlock, Katelyn Hanford 76-04
11 Hayes, Anne Hanford 74-00
12 Stevens, Laura Hanford 70-11
13 Gramling, Liz Southridge 70-10
14 Stuart, Jessica Eastmont 70-07
15 Lewis, Breanna Southridge 68-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anderson, Kevin Southridge 11.45 2
2 Birks, Scott Southridge 11.71 2
3 Stewart, Travis Hanford 11.76 2
4 Luca, Levi Hanford 11.88 1
5 Grover, Ashton Southridge 11.98 1
6 Perez, Ken Eastmont 11.99 2
7 Hatcher, James Southridge 12.01 1
8 Bendtsen, Brett Eastmont 12.10 2
9 Voth, Brian Eastmont 12.14 1
10 Mehinagic, Denis Hanford 12.24 1
11 Delaney, Shane Eastmont 12.37 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Swanson, Stephen Southridge 23.19 2
2 Bland, Josh Hanford 23.32 2
3 Birks, Scott Southridge 24.01 2
4 Stewart, Travis Hanford 24.64 1
5 Mehinagic, Denis Hanford 24.73 1
6 Wallace, Ben Hanford 24.74 2
7 Bendtsen, Brett Eastmont 24.77 2
8 Grover, Ashton Southridge 25.13 1
9 Delaney, Shane Eastmont 25.30 2
10 Lambert, Garrison Eastmont 25.38 1
11 Hatcher, James Southridge 25.50 1
12 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 26.30 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bland, Josh Hanford 51.16 2
2 Wrzensinski, Weston Hanford 54.27 2
3 Birks, Scott Southridge 54.91 2
4 Konzek, Aaron Southridge 55.35 2
5 Sanchez, Levi Hanford 55.47 1
6 Jessup, Kevin Eastmont 55.86 2
7 Voth, Brian Eastmont 56.21 1
8 Lee, Jonathan Southridge 56.42 1
9 Wallace, Ben Hanford 57.29 1
10 Swanson, Kris Southridge 58.55 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzales, Andrew Southridge 2:00.54
2 Rodriquez, Albert Hanford 2:02.69
3 Singleton, Casey Southridge 2:03.28
4 Allen, Todd Southridge 2:03.69
5 Bird, Layton Hanford 2:04.55
6 Ulrich, Josh Eastmont 2:04.92
7 Gonzales, Adrian Southridge 2:12.28
8 Eifert, Christian Eastmont 2:16.51
9 Danielsen, Nick Eastmont 2:28.49
10 Miller, Kirby Eastmont 2:54.51

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olivas, Quinton Southridge 4:45.20
2 Gonzales, Andrew Southridge 4:46.63
3 Singleton, Casey Southridge 4:48.29
4 Wallace, Nathan Hanford 4:49.81
5 Fricke, Jacob Hanford 4:50.39
6 Lindell, Ross Eastmont 4:51.10
7 Merrill, Marshall Hanford 4:51.78
8 Quam, Addison Southridge 4:58.68
9 Eifert, Christian Eastmont 5:02.20
10 Broz, Chris Hanford 5:03.71
11 Carlson, Zane Eastmont 5:04.61
12 Jessup, Chris Eastmont 5:05.93

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cravens, Colby Southridge 10:08.64
2 Olivas, Quinton Southridge 10:18.43
3 Hodgson, Kevin Hanford 10:24.26
4 Sturdefant, Kyle Southridge 10:25.15
5 Lindell, Ross Eastmont 10:37.78
6 Carlson, Zane Eastmont 10:39.99
7 Sieler, Nathan Southridge 10:52.85
8 Nelson, Ryan Hanford 10:57.78

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ward, Ben Southridge 16.61 1
2 Mulkey, Jake Hanford 16.89 2
3 Hansen, Blaine Southridge 17.22 2
4 Clements, Joe Hanford 17.37 2
5 Tracy, William Eastmont 17.56 2
6 Toften, Erik Eastmont 18.04 2
7 Wimett, Matt Southridge 18.28 2
8 Dikes, Dylan Hanford 18.35 1
9 Visser, Caleb Eastmont 18.60 1
10 Johnson, Matt Hanford 19.15 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clements, Joe Hanford 42.94 2
2 Wimett, Matt Southridge 43.98 1
3 Clements, Asa Hanford 44.08 2
4 Hansen, Blaine Southridge 45.28 2
5 Mulkey, Jake Hanford 45.63 1
6 Toften, Erik Eastmont 45.74 2
7 Ward, Ben Southridge 45.84 2
8 Tracy, William Eastmont 45.92 2
9 Visser, Caleb Eastmont 46.62 1
10 Dikes, Dylan Hanford 46.69 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 44.15
1) Birks, Scott 2) Quesnell, Ross
3) Swanson, Stephen 4) Anderson, Kevin
2 Eastmont 'A' 45.02
1) Bendtsen, Brett 2) Nell, Carter
3) Perez, Ken 4) Simmons, Dan
3 Hanford 'A' 45.89
1) Luca, Levi 2) Winsor, Dakoda
3) Stewart, Travis 4) Vandermark, Shawn
4 Southridge 'B' x46.25
1) Hatcher, James 2) Tiburcio, Dorian
3) Grover, Ashton 4) Lee, Jonathan

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanford 'A' 3:33.61
1) Bland, Josh 2) Sanchez, Levi
3) Wallace, Nathan 4) Wrzensinski, Weston
2 Southridge 'A' 3:34.47
1) Allen, Todd 2) Gonzales, Andrew
3) Singleton, Casey 4) Anderson, Kevin
3 Eastmont 'A' 3:35.24
1) Ulrich, Josh 2) Street, Zac
3) Lambert, Garrison 4) Drake, Kellen

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Swanson, Stephen Southridge 6-04.00
2 Vandermark, Shawn Hanford 6-00.00
3 Lipp, Shae Eastmont 5-08.00
4 Brown, Chris Hanford J5-08.00
5 Tiburcio, Dorian Southridge 5-06.00
5 Matta, Harshil Hanford 5-06.00
7 Swanson, Kris Southridge 5-04.00
-- Stewart, Travis Hanford NH
-- Zachara, Peter Hanford NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nell, Carter Eastmont 14-00.00
2 Fancher, Cameron Southridge 13-00.00
3 Garretson, Jacob Southridge 12-00.00
4 Moore, Toby Eastmont J12-00.00
5 Clary, Jacob Hanford 11-00.00
6 Anderson, Michael Eastmont J11-00.00
7 Clements, Joe Hanford 10-06.00
8 Caron, Joey Eastmont 9-06.00
-- Hamilton, Dan Southridge NH
-- Corwell, Kyle Hanford NH
-- Mitchell, Brian Eastmont NH
-- Bricker, Will Hanford NH
-- Clements, Asa Hanford NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Swanson, Stephen Southridge 21-01.00
2 Delaney, Shane Eastmont 20-00.50
3 Luca, Levi Hanford 20-00.00
4 Brown, Chris Hanford 18-09.00
5 Quesnell, Ross Southridge J18-09.00
5 Plunkett, Mike Southridge J18-09.00
7 Mitchell, Brian Eastmont 18-07.00
8 Vandermark, Shawn Hanford 17-09.00
9 Anderson, Kevin Southridge 17-08.50
10 Toure, Abe Hanford 17-00.00
11 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 16-10.00
12 Schwilke, Shane Eastmont 16-09.00
13 Lambert, Garrison Eastmont 16-02.00
-- Winsor, Dakoda Hanford ND
-- Hampton, Dominic Southridge ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bland, Josh Hanford 39-06.00
2 Matta, Harshil Hanford 39-00.00
3 Drake, Kellen Eastmont 38-11.00
4 Toure, Abe Hanford 38-06.00
5 Ward, Ben Southridge 37-08.00
6 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 36-10.00
7 Zachara, Peter Hanford 35-08.00
8 Jessup, Chris Eastmont 35-07.00
9 Schwilke, Shane Eastmont 35-06.00
10 Tiburcio, Dorian Southridge 35-01.00
11 Hampton, Dominic Southridge 34-06.50
12 Putnam, Matt Eastmont 32-11.00
-- Plunkett, Mike Southridge ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Antonson, Josh Southridge 49-04.00
2 Harris, RJ Hanford 43-05.00
3 Jacobus, Joe Eastmont 41-08.50
4 Robinson, Grant Southridge 40-03.50
5 Magnussen, Erik Eastmont 40-00.50
6 Thomas, Austin Southridge 39-09.50
7 Callahan, Brandon Eastmont 38-06.00
8 Lloyd, Rhys Hanford 36-02.00
9 Rueter, Kurt Hanford 35-01.00
10 Troxler, Matt Eastmont 34-05.00
11 Bugg, Ethan Eastmont 33-03.00
12 Bents, Jordan Hanford 33-01.00
13 Rodriguez, Tyler Hanford 33-00.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hejmanowski, Evan Southridge 118-03
2 Harris, RJ Hanford 117-06
3 Prazer, Patrick Eastmont 116-00
4 Drake, Kellen Eastmont 115-02
5 Smith, Sam Southridge 111-02
6 Antonson, Josh Southridge 107-03
7 Lloyd, Rhys Hanford 104-09
8 Tiburicio, Anthony Southridge 103-06
9 Stephens, Mike Hanford 99-09
10 Rueter, Kurt Hanford 99-08
11 Watkins, Ben Hanford 98-04
12 Quesnell, Ross Southridge 95-07
13 Bugg, Ethan Eastmont 88-03
14 Hancock, Collin Eastmont 82-07
15 Carpenter, Zach Eastmont 82-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Friesz, Jordan Hanford 155-03
2 Antonson, Josh Southridge 152-07
3 Wagar, Cameron Hanford 145-09
4 Cherwien, Brian Hanford 140-11
5 Yale, Jason Southridge 140-09
6 Stephens, Mike Hanford 139-10
7 Magnussen, Erik Eastmont 134-10
8 Prazer, Patrick Eastmont 134-06
9 Nell, Carter Eastmont 125-10
10 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 124-00
11 Smith, Sam Southridge 121-02
12 Dikes, Dylan Hanford 116-07
13 Dotter, Alex Eastmont 89-08