Kamiakin, Southridge, West Valley at Eastmont

CBL Week 3

Eastmont High School

04/26/2007 - 04/26/2007

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1EASTMONT EAST 87.000
2WEST VALLEY WEST 57.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1WEST VALLEY WEST 81.000
2EASTMONT EAST 69.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1SOUTHRIDGE SOUT 116.000
2WEST VALLEY WEST 29.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1SOUTHRIDGE SOUT 78.000
2WEST VALLEY WEST 72.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1KAMIAKIN KAMI 93.000
2EASTMONT EAST 52.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1KAMIAKIN KAMI 80.000
2EASTMONT EAST 70.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1KAMIAKIN KAMI 73.000
2SOUTHRIDGE SOUT 72.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1SOUTHRIDGE SOUT 83.000
2KAMIAKIN KAMI 67.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS 110 High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS 100 Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS 100 Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS 100 Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS 1600 Run Ev# 6 GIRLS 1600 Run
Ev# 7 BOYS 400 Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS 400 Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS 400 Run Ev# 10 GIRLS 400 Run
Ev# 11 BOYS 300 Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS 300 Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS 800 Run Ev# 14 GIRLS 800 Run
Ev# 15 BOYS 200 Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS 200 Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS 3200 Run Ev# 18 GIRLS 3200 Run
Ev# 19 MIXED 10 Relay Ev# 20 GIRLS 800 Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS 1600 Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS 1600 Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS 110 High Hurdles


   1   Lattin, Brandon                        KAMI                          16.44  
   2   Meyer, Daniel                          KAMI                          16.96  
   3   Hansen, Blaine                         SOUT                          17.35  
   4   Ward, Ben                              SOUT                          17.84  
   5   Risley, Michael                        WEST                          18.35  
   6   Warner, Matthias                       EAST                          18.74  
   7   Visser, Caleb                          EAST                          19.44  
   8   Scott, Jeff                            SOUT                          19.52  
   9   Traecy, William                        EAST                          19.54  
   10  Borup, Cody                            WEST                          19.79  
   11  Denning, Taylor                        KAMI                          20.44  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS 100 Hurdles


   1   Strebin, Karissa                       SOUT                          16.05  
   2   Bourque, Chelsea                       SOUT                          16.18  
   3   Trammell, Melissa                      WEST                          16.78  
   4   Jepsen, Elise                          KAMI                          17.12  
   5   Smith, Jocelynn                        WEST                          17.50  
   6   Miller, Kim                            EAST                          17.54  
   7   Batiste, Ashley                        SOUT                          17.54  
   8   Haggett, Jessica                       KAMI                          17.57  
   9   Beyer, Kristi                          KAMI                          18.18  
   10  Puryear, Joanna                        KAMI                          18.34  
   11  McAdie, Andie                          SOUT                          18.54  
   12  Richardson, Erin                       WEST                          21.71  
   13  Strunk, Laciegh                        WEST                          23.24  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS 100 Dash


   1   Simmons, Dan                           EAST                          11.44  
   2   Vorheis, Taylor                        SOUT                          11.63  
   3   Nickerson, Cori                        KAMI                          11.67  
   4   Curtin, Michael                        EAST                          11.75  
   5   Quesnell, Ross                         SOUT                          11.96  
   6   Kirsch, Nick                           KAMI                          12.05  
   7   Morgan, Ethan                          KAMI                          12.06  
   8   Salsbury, Stanley                      KAMI                          12.16  
   9   Mortensen, Jared                       EAST                          12.24  
   10  Grover, Ashton                         SOUT                          12.26  
   11  Perez, Tamerich                        SOUT                          12.29  
   12  Fuerst, Josef                          WEST                          12.32  
   13  Johnson, Ben                           WEST                          12.70  
   14  Griffin, Connor                        WEST                          13.27  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS 100 Dash


   1   Curtis, Haley                          WEST                          12.87  
   2   McNeill, Kasey                         SOUT                          13.07  
   3   George, Emily                          WEST                          13.21  
   4   Upton, Laquilla                        SOUT                          13.33  
   5   Packard, Laura                         KAMI                          13.45  
   6   Abbott, Courtney                       EAST                          13.45  
   7   Brannan, Whitney                       KAMI                          13.48  
   8   Arey, Cassie                           SOUT                          13.49  
   9   Putnam, Chelsea                        EAST                          13.55  
   10  Hocks, Jodi                            EAST                          13.62  
   11  Nell, Chelsea                          WEST                          13.73  
   12  Tangeman, Laura                        WEST                          13.85  
   13  Meyer, Maddie                          KAMI                          13.90  
   14  Brandhorst, Mikayla                    KAMI                          13.93  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS 1600 Run


   1   Gonzales, Andrew                       SOUT                        4:41.33  
   2   Griffiths, Jake                        KAMI                        4:41.66  
   3   Singleton, Casey                       SOUT                        4:48.15  
   4   Hennessy, John                         WEST                        4:48.77  
   5   Allen, Todd                            SOUT                        4:49.49  
   6   Dobbins, Michael                       EAST                        4:53.57  
   7   Olivias, Quinton                       SOUT                        4:53.59  
   8   Lindell, Ross                          EAST                        4:55.35  
   9   Knopp, Sean                            KAMI                        5:00.25  
   10  Peak, Alan                             KAMI                        5:03.44  
   11  Stump, Brian                           WEST                        5:04.76  
   12  Jessup, Chris                          EAST                        5:16.65  
   13  Deal, Josh                             EAST                        5:20.18  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS 1600 Run


   1   Olander, Lisa                          WEST                        5:18.15  
   2   Holman, Mac                            EAST                        5:34.74  
   3   Merrell, Kari                          SOUT                        5:38.45  
   4   Dickman, Gina                          SOUT                        5:38.76  
   5   Urlacher, Audrey                       WEST                        5:39.27  
   6   Gerboth, Rachael                       KAMI                        5:49.87  
   7   Skorpik, Jori                          KAMI                        5:55.62  
   8   Rockstrom, MacIe                       SOUT                        6:04.91  
   9   Arnold, Ali                            KAMI                        6:05.54  
   10  Sunwold, Meghann                       WEST                        6:24.79  
   11  Parker, Jaime                          EAST                        6:36.37  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 400 Relay


   1   EASTMONT A                             EAST                          44.91  
          Curtin, Michael               McGregor, Aaron 
          Mortensen, Jared              Simmons, Dan 
   2   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMI                          45.70  
          Duclos, Scottie               Morgan, Ethan 
          Salsbury, Stanley             Nickerson, Cori 
   3   SOUTHRIDGE A                           SOUT                          46.23  
          Kafentzis, Tyler              Grover, Ashton 
          Quesnell, Ross                Vorheis, Taylor 
   4   WEST VALLEY A                          WEST                          46.96  
          Fuerst, Josef                 Kruse, Tim 
          Goodman, Drew                 Sears, Garrett 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS 400 Relay


   1   EASTMONT A                             EAST                          50.70  
          Putnam, Chelsea               Clem, Morgan 
          Miller, Kim                   Haven, Jenna 
   2   SOUTHRIDGE A                           SOUT                          50.95  
          Upton, Laquilla               Strebin, Karissa 
          McNeill, Kasey                Bourque, Chelsea 
   3   WEST VALLEY A                          WEST                          51.49  
          Smith, Jocelynn               Curtis, Haley 
          Trammell, Melissa             George, Emily 
   4   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMI                          53.19  
          Packard, Laura                Puryear, Joanna 
          Brannan, Brianna              Brannan, Whitney 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS 400 Run


   1   Nickerson, Cori                        KAMI                          52.06  
   2   McGregor, Aaron                        EAST                          52.08  
   3   Kirsch, Nick                           KAMI                          54.62  
   4   Goodman, Drew                          WEST                          55.20  
   5   Kafentzis, Tyler                       SOUT                          55.41  
   6   Hennessy, John                         WEST                          56.64  
   7   Sturdefant, Kyle                       SOUT                          56.70  
   8   Mauss, Craig                           KAMI                          57.03  
   9   Settles, Jason                         EAST                          58.24  
   10  Swanson, Kris                          SOUT                          58.47  
   11  Voth, Brian                            EAST                          58.78  
   12  Hunter, Dallas                         EAST                          59.62  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 400 Run


   1   Lee, Christina                         SOUT                          59.29  
   2   Johnson, Rachael                       WEST                          59.97  
   3   Haven, Jenna                           EAST                        1:00.24  
   4   Wolk, Erika                            EAST                        1:02.36  
   5   Sherman, Chanelle                      KAMI                        1:03.57  
   6   Brandhorst, Mikayla                    KAMI                        1:03.78  
   7   Gilliam, Shayna                        WEST                        1:04.10  
   8   Sherman, Alisha                        KAMI                        1:04.76  
   9   Hejmanowski, Jade                      SOUT                        1:06.38  
   10  Salsbury, Amanda                       KAMI                        1:07.28  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 300 Hurdles


   1   Duclos, Scottie                        KAMI                          40.71  
   2   Mortensen, Jared                       EAST                          43.06  
   3   Lattin, Brandon                        KAMI                          43.22  
   4   Warner, Matthias                       EAST                          44.73  
   5   Scott, Jeff                            SOUT                          45.03  
   6   Konzek, Aron                           SOUT                          45.29  
   7   Ward, Ben                              SOUT                          45.88  
   8   Visser, Caleb                          EAST                          46.90  
   9   Risley, Michael                        WEST                          47.60  
   10  Denning, Taylor                        KAMI                          48.34  
   11  Traecy, William                        EAST                          48.90  
   12  Borup, Cody                            WEST                          49.03  
   13  Malin, Garth                           KAMI                          50.33  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS 300 Low Hurdles


   1   Clem, Morgan                           EAST                          45.37  
   2   Bourque, Chelsea                       SOUT                          48.68  
   3   Trammell, Melissa                      WEST                          48.76  
   4   Smith, Jocelynn                        WEST                          50.17  
   5   Miller, Kim                            EAST                          50.40  
   6   Beyer, Kristi                          KAMI                          50.63  
   7   Lindell, Sarah                         EAST                          51.05  
   8   Del Pozo, Kathy                        KAMI                          51.74  
   9   Batiste, Ashley                        SOUT                          52.90  
   10  Jepsen, Elise                          KAMI                          54.35  
   11  McAdie, Andie                          SOUT                          54.93  
   12  Manning, Halie                         WEST                          56.11  
   13  Strunk, Laciegh                        WEST                          59.11  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS 800 Run


   1   Miller, Seb                            KAMI                        1:59.95  
   2   Kruse, Tim                             WEST                        2:00.19  
   3   Gonzales, Andrew                       SOUT                        2:00.25  
   4   Davies, Eric                           EAST                        2:01.45  
   5   Warner, Drew                           KAMI                        2:02.63  
   6   Hausken, Ryley                         WEST                        2:04.66  
   7   Larmey, Alex                           SOUT                        2:07.21  
   8   Mellander, Kyle                        WEST                        2:07.41  
   9   Lipson, Benji                          EAST                        2:10.23  
   10  Benavidez, Rhyker                      KAMI                        2:10.69  
   11  Casey, Donovan                         KAMI                        2:17.26  
   12  Flaherty, Ian                          EAST                        2:35.91  
   13  Danielsen, Nick                        EAST                        2:36.58  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 800 Run


   1   Olander, Lisa                          WEST                        2:17.54  
   2   Dotter, Nikki                          EAST                        2:25.70  
   3   Burt, Rachel                           SOUT                        2:32.31  
   4   Merrell, Kari                          SOUT                        2:34.60  
   5   Leonard, Kayln                         SOUT                        2:35.58  
   6   Rockstrom, MacKensie                   SOUT                        2:36.79  
   7   Lariviere, Megan                       WEST                        2:37.42  
   8   Coleman, Kylee                         KAMI                        2:39.43  
   9   Larson, Amy                            WEST                        2:40.53  
   10  Skorpik, Jori                          KAMI                        2:46.18  
   11  Arnold, Ali                            KAMI                        2:52.28  
   12  Stanford, Emily                        EAST                        3:00.18  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS 200 Dash


   1   Simmons, Dan                           EAST                          23.32  
   2   Vorheis, Taylor                        SOUT                          23.49  
   3   Swanson, Steve                         SOUT                          23.72  
   4   Duclos, Scottie                        KAMI                          23.94  
   5   Curtin, Michael                        EAST                          24.19  
   6   Kirsch, Nick                           KAMI                          24.22  
   7   Nickerson, Cori                        KAMI                          24.43  
   8   Salsbury, Stanley                      KAMI                          24.62  
   9   Goodman, Drew                          WEST                          24.82  
   10  Grover, Ashton                         SOUT                          25.04  
   11  Garza, Nathan                          WEST                          25.32  
   12  Kruse, Tim                             WEST                          25.43  
   13  Lee, John                              SOUT                          25.49  
   14  Fuerst, Josef                          WEST                          25.70  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS 200 Dash


   1   Johnston, Olivia                       KAMI                          26.77  
   2   Lee, Christina                         SOUT                          26.85  
   3   McNeill, Kasey                         SOUT                          27.24  
   4   George, Emily                          WEST                          27.38  
   5   Johnson, Rachael                       WEST                          27.49  
   6   Arey, Cassie                           SOUT                          27.98  
   7   Packard, Laura                         KAMI                          27.99  
   8   Sherman, Chanelle                      KAMI                          28.17  
   9   McKinney, Meagan                       KAMI                          28.77  
   10  Abbott, Courtney                       EAST                          28.93  
   11  Tangeman, Laura                        WEST                          29.14  
   12  Hardgrove, Jessika                     EAST                          29.33  
   13  Gilliam, Shayna                        WEST                          29.40  
   14  Hartman, Tori                          EAST                          29.61  
   15  Juchmes, Dayna                         EAST                          30.56  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS 3200 Run


   1   Gonzales, Andrew                       SOUT                       10:13.15  
   2   Griffiths, Jake                        KAMI                       10:18.04  
   3   Fiske, Evan                            KAMI                       10:18.72  
   4   Mickelson, Stephen                     WEST                       10:20.43  
   5   Carlson, Zane                          EAST                       10:26.32  
   6   Casey, Kyle                            SOUT                       10:28.17  
   7   Brooks, Taylor                         KAMI                       10:31.87  
   8   Cravens, Colby                         SOUT                       10:36.83  
   9   Sturdefant, Kyle                       SOUT                       10:40.73  
   10  Hausken, Ryley                         WEST                       10:45.65  
   11  Yoke, Justin                           KAMI                       10:49.36  
   12  Eifert, Christian                      EAST                       11:02.48  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS 3200 Run


   1   Steagall, Anne                         SOUT                       11:57.81  
   2   Shuel, Stephanie                       WEST                       12:17.31  
   3   Gerboth, Rachael                       KAMI                       12:34.36  
   4   Borunda, Alex                          WEST                       12:37.26  
   5   Henson, Michelle                       KAMI                       12:39.80  
   6   Robles, Sharlee                        SOUT                       12:43.49  
   7   Dickman, Gina                          SOUT                       12:50.91  
   8   Bencze, Alisha                         EAST                       12:52.91  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS 800 Relay


   1   EASTMONT A                             EAST                        1:45.78  
          Wolk, Erika                   Miller, Kim 
          Hocks, Jodi                   Clem, Morgan 
   2   WEST VALLEY A                          WEST                        1:47.41  
          Nell, Chelsea                 Trammell, Melissa 
          Curtis, Haley                 George, Emily 
   3   SOUTHRIDGE A                           SOUT                        1:47.89  
          Upton, Laquilla               Strebin, Karissa 
          Hill, Brittany                Lee, Christina 
   4   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMI                        1:53.64  
          Packard, Laura                Brannan, Brianna 
          Stewart, Richelle             Haggett, Jessica 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS 1600 Relay


   1   EASTMONT A                             EAST                        3:31.41  
          Davies, Eric                  Warner, Matthias 
          McGregor, Aaron               Simmons, Dan 
   2   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMI                        3:35.31  
          Lattin, Brandon               Miller, Seb 
          Warner, Drew                  Kirsch, Nick 
   3   SOUTHRIDGE A                           SOUT                        3:40.08  
          Konzek, Aron                  Kafentzis, Tyler 
          Vorheis, Taylor               Allen, Todd 
   4   WEST VALLEY A                          WEST                        3:41.26  
          Goodman, Drew                 Hennessy, John 
          Sears, Garrett                Kruse, Tim 
   5   EASTMONT B                             EAST                        3:57.08  
          Lipson, Benji                 Lindell, Ross 
          Hunter, Dallas                Hankins, Colton 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS 1600 Relay


   1   EASTMONT A                             EAST                        4:10.29  
          Lindell, Sarah                Dotter, Nikki 
          Hartman, Tori                 Haven, Jenna 
   2   SOUTHRIDGE A                           SOUT                        4:10.61  
          Rosane, Kaitlin               Merrell, Kari 
          Lee, Christina                Bourque, Chelsea 
   3   WEST VALLEY A                          WEST                        4:19.13  
          Smith, Jocelynn               Gilliam, Shayna 
          Johnson, Rachael              Olander, Lisa 
   4   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMI                        4:41.45  
          Sherman, Chanelle             Sherman, Alisha 
          Salsbury, Amanda              Brandhorst, Mikayla 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS High Jump


   1   Stapleton, Greg                        KAMI                       6'00.00"        1.82  
   2   Lattin, Brandon                        KAMI                       5'10.00"        1.77  
   3   Feser, Jason                           KAMI                       5'10.00"        1.77  
   4   Swanson, Steve                         SOUT                       5'08.00"        1.72  
   5   Lipp, Shae                             EAST                       5'06.00"        1.67  
   6   Scott, Jeff                            SOUT                       5'06.00"        1.67  
   7   Kearby, Greg                           WEST                       5'04.00"        1.62  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS High Jump


   1   Jepsen, Emily                          KAMI                       4'10.00"        1.47  
   2   Fischer, Cassie                        WEST                       4'10.00"        1.47  
   3   Jepsen, Elise                          KAMI                       4'10.00"        1.47  
   4   Brannan, Brianna                       KAMI                       4'08.00"        1.42  
   5   Hawkins, Katie                         WEST                       4'08.00"        1.42  
   5   Beyer, Kristi                          KAMI                       4'08.00"        1.42  
   5   Thompson, Allyssa                      KAMI                       4'08.00"        1.42  
   8   Springer, Sam                          SOUT                       4'06.00"        1.37  
   8   Korte, Kristine                        SOUT                       4'06.00"        1.37  
   8   Potts, Ashleigh                        SOUT                       4'06.00"        1.37  
   11  Hill, Brittany                         SOUT                       4'06.00"        1.37  
   12  Herrick, Taylor                        WEST                       4'04.00"        1.32  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Pole Vault


   1   Nell, Carter                           EAST                      13'06.00"        4.11  
   2   Fancher, Cam                           SOUT                      11'06.00"        3.50  
   3   Hamilton, Dan                          SOUT                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   3   Moore, Toby                            EAST                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   5   Johnson, Ben                           WEST                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   6   Senters-Wolff, Evan                    WEST                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   7   Schauble, Ryan                         KAMI                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   8   Barton, Kurtis                         KAMI                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   9   Grant, Creston                         WEST                      10'00.00"        3.04  
   10  Gibson, Caleb                          WEST                       9'06.00"        2.89  
   11  Michaelson, Bill                       WEST                       9'00.00"        2.74  
   11  McCollough, Trent                      SOUT                       9'00.00"        2.74  
   11  Mitchell, Brian                        EAST                       9'00.00"        2.74  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Pole Vault


   1   Radach, Lacey                          EAST                      10'00.00"        3.04  
   2   Lewis, Kira                            WEST                       9'00.00"        2.74  
   2   Duncan, Kelsie                         KAMI                       9'00.00"        2.74  
   4   Johnson, Shelby                        EAST                       8'06.00"        2.59  
   5   Puryear, Joanna                        KAMI                       8'06.00"        2.59  
   6   Hunter, Bethany                        WEST                       8'06.00"        2.59  
   7   Fischer, Cassie                        WEST                       8'00.00"        2.43  
   8   Hall, MacKenzie                        SOUT                       8'00.00"        2.43  
   9   Sherman, Alisha                        KAMI                       7'06.00"        2.28  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Long Jump


   1   Swanson, Steve                         SOUT                      21'01.00"        6.42  
   2   Feser, Jason                           KAMI                      19'03.00"        5.86  
   3   Meyer, Daniel                          KAMI                      19'02.50"        5.85  
   4   O'Neill, Patrick                       KAMI                      19'02.00"        5.84  
   5   Quesnell, Ross                         SOUT                      19'01.50"        5.82  
   6   Plunkett, Mike                         EAST                      18'10.00"        5.74  
   7   Delaney, Shane                         EAST                      18'07.00"        5.66  
   8   Corter, Justyn                         EAST                      18'05.50"        5.62  
   9   Kearby, Greg                           WEST                      18'03.50"        5.57  
   10  Yale, Doug                             SOUT                      18'02.00"        5.53  
   11  Hampton, Dom                           SOUT                      17'10.00"        5.43  
   12  Mitchell, Brian                        EAST                      17'08.50"        5.39  
   13  Sanders, Devon                         EAST                      17'08.00"        5.38  
   14  Fuerst, Josef                          WEST                      16'02.00"        4.92  
   14  Mauss, Craig                           KAMI                      16'02.00"        4.92  
   16  Harlan, Dylan                          EAST                      16'00.00"        4.87  
   16  Ralston, Trey                          KAMI                      16'00.00"        4.87  
   18  Leman, Corey                           WEST                      15'05.00"        4.69  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Long Jump


   1   Lewis, Kira                            WEST                      16'03.50"        4.96  
   2   Putnam, Chelsea                        EAST                      16'03.00"        4.95  
   3   Hill, Brittany                         SOUT                      16'02.00"        4.92  
   4   Curtis, Haley                          WEST                      15'09.00"        4.80  
   5   McNeill, Kasey                         SOUT                      15'08.50"        4.78  
   6   Thompson, Allyssa                      KAMI                      15'07.00"        4.74  
   7   Meyer, Maddie                          KAMI                      14'09.00"        4.49  
   8   Randall, Brooke                        EAST                      14'07.50"        4.45  
   9   Murillo, Taylor                        WEST                      14'06.50"        4.43  
   10  Rezaie, Vida                           WEST                      14'05.00"        4.39  
   11  Nell, Chelsea                          WEST                      14'04.50"        4.38  
   12  Stewart, Richelle                      KAMI                      14'03.50"        4.35  
   13  Abbott, Courtney                       EAST                      14'03.00"        4.34  
   14  Puryear, Joanna                        KAMI                      14'02.00"        4.31  
   15  Beyer, Kristi                          KAMI                      13'09.50"        4.20  
   16  Juchmes, Dayna                         EAST                      13'07.50"        4.15  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Triple Jump


   1   Yale, Doug                             SOUT                      39'06.00"       12.03  
   2   Robertson, Steve                       SOUT                      38'06.00"       11.73  
   3   Meyer, Daniel                          KAMI                      38'05.50"       11.72  
   4   Leman, Corey                           WEST                      38'04.00"       11.68  
   5   Hampton, Dominic                       SOUT                      36'04.00"       11.07  
   6   Corter, Justyn                         EAST                      36'03.00"       11.04  
   7   Jessup, Chris                          EAST                      35'08.00"       10.87  
   8   Sanders, Devon                         EAST                      35'02.00"       10.71  
   9   Malin, Garth                           KAMI                      34'05.00"       10.49  
   10  Levine, Kyle                           EAST                      34'05.00"       10.49  
   11  Kearby, Greg                           WEST                      34'03.50"       10.45  
   12  Ralston, Trey                          KAMI                      33'08.00"       10.26  
   13  Harlan, Dylan                          EAST                      33'07.00"       10.23  
   14  Feser, Jason                           KAMI                      33'00.00"       10.05  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Triple Jump


   1   Lewis, Kira                            WEST                      34'03.00"       10.43  
   2   Thompson, Allyssa                      KAMI                      34'03.00"       10.43  
   3   Strebin, Karissa                       SOUT                      34'01.50"       10.40  
   4   Jepsen, Elise                          KAMI                      32'11.50"       10.04  
   5   Rosane, Kaitlin                        SOUT                      32'10.00"       10.00  
   6   Hall, MacKenzie                        SOUT                      32'00.00"        9.75  
   7   Kessie, Kaitlin                        KAMI                      31'09.00"        9.67  
   8   Randall, Brooke                        EAST                      31'02.00"        9.49  
   9   Nell, Chelsea                          WEST                      30'07.00"        9.32  
   10  Haggett, Jessica                       KAMI                      30'03.50"        9.23  
   11  Lindell, Sarah                         EAST                      29'04.00"        8.94  
   12  Springer, Sam                          SOUT                      29'03.00"        8.91  
   13  Juchmes, Anna                          EAST                      28'09.00"        8.76  
   13  Jepsen, Emily                          KAMI                      28'09.00"        8.76  
   15  Pitt, Malerie                          SOUT                      27'09.00"        8.45  
   16  Hunter, Bethany                        WEST                      26'10.00"        8.17  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Discus Throw


   1   Salsbury, Aaron                        KAMI                     138'10.00"       42.31  
   2   Salinas, Jeremy                        SOUT                     125'06.00"       38.25  
   3   Marshall, Peter                        SOUT                     122'05.00"       37.31  
   4   Roeder, David                          KAMI                     117'05.00"       35.78  
   5   Tanasse, Taylor                        WEST                     115'01.00"       35.07  
   6   Antonson, Josh                         SOUT                     109'04.00"       33.32  
   7   Dickman, Ken                           SOUT                     109'02.00"       33.27  
   8   Prazer, Pat                            EAST                     106'09.00"       32.53  
   9   Marshall, Mike                         WEST                     106'07.00"       32.48  
   10  Smith, Sam                             SOUT                     106'05.00"       32.43  
   11  Murbach, Jon                           KAMI                     103'07.00"       31.57  
   12  Robbins, Michael                       EAST                     101'05.00"       30.91  
   13  Torres, Paul                           EAST                     101'04.00"       30.88  
   14  Arent, Alex                            KAMI                      89'03.00"       27.20  
   15  Winterholler, Tyler                    WEST                      87'00.00"       26.51  
   16  Carman, Chad                           WEST                      86'08.00"       26.41  
   17  Hudson, Dylan                          WEST                      84'11.00"       25.88  
   18  Bugg, Ethan                            EAST                      80'02.00"       24.43  
   19  Sanborn, Thomas                        EAST                      68'04.00"       20.82  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Discus Throw


   1   Schulte, Samantha                      KAMI                     101'02.00"       30.83  
   2   Miller, Mady                           EAST                     100'02.00"       30.53  
   3   Harvey, Pamela                         KAMI                      89'05.00"       27.25  
   4   Williams, Brogan                       SOUT                      88'07.00"       27.00  
   5   Johnson, Cait                          EAST                      79'06.00"       24.23  
   6   Herrick, Taylor                        WEST                      77'01.00"       23.49  
   7   Lannoye, Kayla                         EAST                      76'10.00"       23.41  
   8   Winkfield, Quianna                     WEST                      72'05.00"       22.07  
   9   Salsbury, Amanda                       KAMI                      72'03.00"       22.02  
   10  Reid, Jenessa                          WEST                      69'01.00"       21.05  
   11  Toner, Kellee                          WEST                      66'05.00"       20.24  
   12  Clark, Liz                             SOUT                      62'04.00"       18.99  
   13  Stout, Lindsay                         KAMI                      59'04.00"       18.08  
   14  Westerman, Sloan                       EAST                      57'06.00"       17.52  
   15  Richardson, Erin                       WEST                      53'00.00"       16.15  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Javelin Throw


   1   Tanasse, Taylor                        WEST                     174'09.00"       53.26  
   2   Antonson, Josh                         SOUT                     160'03.00"       48.84  
   3   Dickman, Ken                           SOUT                     160'01.00"       48.79  
   4   Marshall, Mike                         WEST                     156'02.00"       47.59  
   5   Morgan, Ethan                          KAMI                     155'06.00"       47.39  
   6   Morgan, Jason                          KAMI                     153'06.00"       46.78  
   7   Salinas, Jeremy                        SOUT                     149'08.00"       45.61  
   8   Winterholler, Tyler                    WEST                     145'05.00"       44.32  
   9   Magnussen, Erik                        EAST                     145'01.00"       44.22  
   10  Cooper, Michael                        KAMI                     141'07.00"       43.15  
   11  Bunday, Matt                           WEST                     131'11.00"       40.20  
   12  Carman, Chad                           WEST                     131'00.00"       39.92  
   13  Ogle, Zach                             KAMI                     129'02.00"       39.36  
   14  Prazer, Pat                            EAST                     125'03.00"       38.17  
   15  Schauble, Kyle                         KAMI                     120'03.00"       36.65  
   16  Gillespie, Luke                        EAST                     119'10.00"       36.52  
   17  Robbins, Michael                       EAST                     115'03.00"       35.12  
   18  Torres, Paul                           EAST                     109'09.00"       33.45  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Javelin Throw


   1   Randall, Brooke                        EAST                     109'06.00"       33.37  
   2   Martin, Lyndsey                        KAMI                     107'11.00"       32.89  
   3   Stewart, Richelle                      KAMI                     107'02.00"       32.66  
   4   Reid, Jenessa                          WEST                      94'10.00"       28.90  
   5   Brannan, Whitney                       KAMI                      93'02.00"       28.39  
   6   Yale, Alyssa                           SOUT                      92'07.00"       28.21  
   7   Miller, Mady                           EAST                      89'03.00"       27.20  
   8   Arey, Cassie                           SOUT                      87'06.00"       26.67  
   9   Winkfield, Quianna                     WEST                      87'05.00"       26.64  
   11  Eubanks, Amber                         KAMI                      82'07.00"       25.17  
   12  Mendez, Magy                           EAST                      82'07.00"       25.17  
   12  Hanna, Ally                            SOUT                      82'04.00"       25.09  
   13  Beyer, Erin                            KAMI                      77'05.00"       23.59  
   14  Skaggs, Chelsea                        WEST                      76'04.00"       23.26  
   15  Westerman, Sloan                       EAST                      74'00.00"       22.55  
   16  Toner, Kellee                          WEST                      73'03.00"       22.32  
   17  Erwin, Stacie                          WEST                      57'01.00"       17.39  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Shot Put


   1   Antonson, Josh                         SOUT                      51'04.00"       15.64  
   2   Salinas, Jeremy                        SOUT                      49'03.00"       15.01  
   3   Murbach, Jon                           KAMI                      44'07.00"       13.58  
   4   Tanasse, Taylor                        WEST                      42'10.00"       13.05  
   5   Salsbury, Aaron                        KAMI                      42'05.50"       12.94  
   6   Torres, Paul                           EAST                      40'04.50"       12.30  
   7   Thomas, Austin                         SOUT                      38'09.50"       11.82  
   8   Winterholler, Tyler                    WEST                      38'09.00"       11.81  
   9   Sutphin, Kyle                          KAMI                      38'02.50"       11.64  
   10  Magnussen, Erik                        EAST                      38'01.00"       11.60  
   11  Carman, Chad                           WEST                      37'04.50"       11.39  
   12  Marshall, Mike                         WEST                      36'11.00"       11.25  
   13  Roeder, David                          KAMI                      36'05.00"       11.09  
   14  Smith, Sam                             SOUT                      34'08.00"       10.56  
   15  Arent, Alex                            KAMI                      33'08.00"       10.26  
   16  Hudson, Dylan                          WEST                      31'06.00"        9.60  
   17  Bugg, Ethan                            EAST                      31'04.00"        9.55  
   18  Danielsen, Nick                        EAST                      27'11.00"        8.50  
   19  McMillan, Casey                        EAST                      27'06.00"        8.38  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Shot Put


   1   Martin, Lyndsey                        KAMI                      33'07.00"       10.23  
   2   Miller, Mady                           EAST                      33'05.50"       10.19  
   3   Batiste, Ashley                        SOUT                      30'03.50"        9.23  
   4   Schulte, Samantha                      KAMI                      30'01.50"        9.18  
   5   Stewart, Richelle                      KAMI                      29'11.00"        9.11  
   6   Korte, Kristine                        SOUT                      29'08.50"        9.05  
   7   Hanna, Ally                            SOUT                      28'10.00"        8.78  
   8   Johnson, Cait                          EAST                      28'07.50"        8.72  
   9   Harvey, Pamela                         KAMI                      27'08.50"        8.44  
   10  Pitt, Malerie                          SOUT                      27'00.50"        8.24  
   11  Stout, Lindsay                         KAMI                      26'05.00"        8.05  
   12  Lannoye, Kayla                         EAST                      25'03.50"        7.70  
   13  Toner, Kellee                          WEST                      25'03.50"        7.70  
   14  Winkfield, Quianna                     WEST                      23'10.00"        7.26  
   15  Erwin, Stacie                          WEST                      22'02.50"        6.76  
   16  Skaggs, Chelsea                        WEST                      21'10.00"        6.65  
   17  Manning, Halie                         WEST                      21'06.00"        6.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]