Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2011 06:26 PM
KAMIAKIN AT EASTMONT
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL - 5/4/2011
Results
TEAM SCORES
GIRLS-Kamiakin-102, Eastmont-42
BOYS-Kamiakin-83, Eastmont-62

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tarbert, Rebecca 9 Eastmont 12.70 2
2 Toure, Khadidja 11 Kamiakin 13.06 2
3 Neal, Rebecca 10 Kamiakin 13.39 2
4 Quinn, ShaRaya 9 Kamiakin 13.55 2
5 Guerrero, Jasmin 11 Kamiakin 14.03 2
6 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 Kamiakin 14.15 2
7 Gausman, Daria 9 Eastmont 14.81 1
8 Tilman, Madison 9 Kamiakin 15.21 1
9 Ahlberg, Rachel 9 Eastmont 15.49 1
10 Edwards, Emily 9 Eastmont 15.69 1
11 Hurst, Shaylee 9 Eastmont 15.80 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brannan, Kyra 10 Kamiakin 26.17 2
2 Tarbert, Rebecca 9 Eastmont 26.23 2
3 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 Kamiakin 28.74 2
4 Simpson, Rachel 9 Eastmont 29.03 2
5 Guerrero, Jasmin 11 Kamiakin 29.85 2
6 Edwards, Emily 9 Eastmont 32.15 1
7 Hurst, Shaylee 9 Eastmont 32.74 1
8 Ahlberg, Rachel 9 Eastmont 32.94 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Heiden, Ellie 9 Kamiakin 1:01.75
2 Brandon, Danielle 9 Kamiakin 1:04.04

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauchene, Megan 9 Kamiakin 2:24.47
2 Brooks, Kaylee 12 Kamiakin 2:28.05
3 Benge, Grace 10 Eastmont 2:32.25
4 Moreland, Hannah 12 Eastmont 2:33.97
5 Moreland, Paige 9 Eastmont 2:36.62
6 Brooks, Brittany 9 Kamiakin 2:37.99
7 Neff, Annie 12 Eastmont 2:44.21

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauchene, Megan 9 Kamiakin 5:07.23
2 Brooks, Kaylee 12 Kamiakin 5:17.62
3 Rexus, Stephanie 11 Kamiakin 5:17.81
4 Fletcher, Michelle 10 Kamiakin 5:26.89
5 Gelb, Kayla 12 Eastmont 5:44.63
6 Brooks, Brittany 9 Kamiakin 5:48.16
7 Meadows, Samantha 10 Kamiakin 5:52.11
8 Rocha, Jasmin 11 Eastmont 6:04.07
9 Craig, Nicole 12 Eastmont 6:06.51
10 Meadows, Sarah 10 Kamiakin 6:09.38
11 Nunez, Kimber 9 Eastmont 6:29.31
12 Prado, Linda 10 Eastmont 6:59.31

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rexus, Stephanie 11 Kamiakin 11:37.66
2 Fletcher, Michelle 10 Kamiakin 11:54.72
3 Freese, Amity 9 Kamiakin 11:57.15
4 Frasier, Emily 12 Eastmont 13:04.55
5 Albrecht, Jenny 9 Eastmont 13:13.11
6 McClune, Aubryann 11 Eastmont 13:30.41
7 Meadows, Sarah 10 Kamiakin 13:45.29
8 Grant, Claire 10 Eastmont 14:32.98

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Toure, Khadidja 11 Kamiakin 16.00 2
2 Akker, Kaileah 9 Kamiakin 17.20 2
3 Quinn, ShaRaya 9 Kamiakin 17.25 2
4 Simpson, Rachel 9 Eastmont 18.25 2
5 Knaggs, Kaya 12 Eastmont 18.36 2
6 Guerrero, Jasmin 11 Kamiakin 18.50 1
7 Lyons, Wynteria 10 Kamiakin 18.79 1
8 Perrins, Jori 9 Kamiakin 19.30 1
9 Rowse, Madelyn 9 Kamiakin 20.24 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quinn, ShaRaya 9 Kamiakin 48.84
2 Lyons, Wynteria 10 Kamiakin 50.47
3 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 Kamiakin 50.99
4 Perrins, Jori 9 Kamiakin 51.80
5 Simpson, Rachel 9 Eastmont 53.87
6 Akker, Kaileah 9 Kamiakin 54.28
7 Neal, Rebecca 10 Kamiakin 54.67
8 Knaggs, Kaya 12 Eastmont 55.37

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 48.83
2 Eastmont 'A' 50.23

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 1:44.84
2 Eastmont 'A' 1:46.69

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont 5-00.00
2 Janney, Olivia 9 Eastmont 4-10.00
3 Akker, Kaileah 9 Kamiakin 4-08.00
4 Kraus, Kayleigh 11 Kamiakin 4-06.00
5 Gausman, Daria 9 Eastmont 4-04.00
6 Edwards, Emily 9 Eastmont J4-04.00
-- Scott, Alexis 11 Kamiakin NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cuevas, Danielle 12 Kamiakin 9-06.00
2 Rowse, Madelyn 9 Kamiakin 8-00.00
3 Brandon, Danielle 9 Kamiakin J8-00.00
4 DeFord, Emily 11 Kamiakin 7-06.00
4 Heminger, Marina 11 Eastmont 7-06.00
6 Wright, Ashley 10 Eastmont J7-06.00
6 Kraus, Kayleigh 11 Kamiakin J7-06.00
-- Hurst, Shaylee 9 Eastmont NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brannan, Kyra 10 Kamiakin 16-08.25
2 Heiden, Ellie 9 Kamiakin 16-07.00
3 Scott, Kendra 12 Eastmont 16-00.00
4 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 Kamiakin 14-06.50
5 Akker, Kaileah 9 Kamiakin 14-05.75
6 Janney, Olivia 9 Eastmont 13-10.75
7 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont 13-08.75
8 Tilman, Madison 9 Kamiakin 13-01.25
9 Cruz, Bianca 9 Eastmont 9-10.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Taylor 12 Eastmont 35-11.25
2 Hankins, Tati 12 Eastmont 32-03.50
3 Toure, Sira 9 Kamiakin 32-02.25
4 DeFord, Emily 11 Kamiakin 31-03.50
5 Seyster, Niki 11 Eastmont 31-01.75
6 Fullmer, Kourtney 12 Kamiakin 30-08.00
7 Gausman, Daria 9 Eastmont 26-05.75
8 Cruz, Bianca 9 Eastmont 24-10.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 10 Eastmont 35-10.50
2 Fullmer, Kourtney 12 Kamiakin 30-04.00
3 Engley, Keisha 11 Eastmont 29-06.00
4 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 29-02.00
5 Ramsey, Christina 12 Kamiakin 29-00.00
6 Pratt, Miranda 11 Eastmont 28-10.00
7 Bragg, Kaitlyn 11 Kamiakin 28-03.00
8 Brewer, Cassidy 10 Eastmont 28-00.50
9 Fullmer, Katelyn 9 Kamiakin 26-02.00
10 Toure, Sira 9 Kamiakin 25-02.00
11 Johnston, Acacia 9 Kamiakin 25-01.00
12 Scott, Alexis 11 Kamiakin 24-05.00
13 Moats, Maisy 9 Eastmont 23-08.00
14 Swindoll, Kim 12 Eastmont 22-08.50
15 Dow, Tasha 12 Kamiakin 22-07.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey 10 Eastmont 97-07
2 Scott, Alexis 11 Kamiakin 89-02
3 Engley, Keisha 11 Eastmont 88-08
4 Norval, Hannah 10 Eastmont 83-02
5 Pratt, Miranda 11 Eastmont 82-04
6 Toure, Sira 9 Kamiakin 80-03
7 Ramsey, Christina 12 Kamiakin 79-01
8 Swindoll, Kim 12 Eastmont 73-05
9 Fullmer, Katelyn 9 Kamiakin 69-05
10 Johnston, Acacia 9 Kamiakin 62-03
11 Bragg, Kaitlyn 11 Kamiakin 62-02
12 Fullmer, Kourtney 12 Kamiakin 61-00
13 Dow, Tasha 12 Kamiakin 60-04
14 Moats, Maisy 9 Eastmont 52-06
15 Prado, Linda 10 Eastmont 51-00
-- Brewer, Cassidy 10 Eastmont ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ramsey, Christina 12 Kamiakin 105-02
2 Seyster, Niki 11 Eastmont 99-11
3 Monroy, Whitney 12 Eastmont 86-06
4 Fullmer, Kourtney 12 Kamiakin 79-03
5 Rowse, Madelyn 9 Kamiakin 76-05
6 Toure, Sira 9 Kamiakin 56-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnston, Jerrod 12 Kamiakin 11.31 2
2 Hancock, Brandon 12 Eastmont 11.67 2
3 McLean, Corey 11 Kamiakin 11.80 2
4 Nickerson, Codi 12 Kamiakin 12.00 2
5 Gonzalez, Arturo 11 Kamiakin 12.17 2
6 Isaacson, Kyle 10 Eastmont 12.37 1
7 Lee, Tyce 11 Kamiakin 12.46 2
8 Aldrich, Dakota 10 Eastmont 12.50 1
9 Wehrer, John 11 Eastmont 12.52 1
10 Minton, Taylor 10 Eastmont 12.54 1
11 Vail, Conner 9 Eastmont 12.71 1
12 Deich, Sam 11 Eastmont 12.77 1
13 Sanchez, Jose 11 Kamiakin 13.43 1
-- McGill, Lucas 11 Eastmont DQ 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnston, Jerrod 12 Kamiakin 22.33 2
2 Hancock, Brandon 12 Eastmont 23.09 2
3 Mayer, Carl 12 Eastmont 23.75 2
4 Meyers, Mitch 10 Eastmont 24.10 1
5 Ballo, Spencer 10 Kamiakin 24.15 2
6 McLean, Corey 11 Kamiakin 24.96 2
7 Aldrich, Dakota 10 Eastmont 25.02 1
8 VanAssche, Jeremy 9 Eastmont 25.29 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nickerson, Codi 12 Kamiakin 52.56
2 Johnston, Jerrod 12 Kamiakin 52.84
3 Meyers, Mitch 10 Eastmont 52.91
4 Osborn, Trenton 10 Eastmont 55.10
5 Lee, Tyce 11 Kamiakin 55.63
6 VanAssche, Jeremy 9 Eastmont 59.02
7 Mayer, Carl 12 Eastmont 59.57

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Anthony 11 Kamiakin 1:56.10
2 Kraal, Taylor 11 Kamiakin 2:05.48
3 Guilmette, Dylan 11 Eastmont 2:06.07
4 Sanchez, Cristian 10 Eastmont 2:11.86
5 Morales, Jose 9 Eastmont 2:12.18
6 Paulson, Kyle 11 Kamiakin 2:13.33
7 Hobbs, Devon 12 Kamiakin 2:16.46
8 Paulson, Kevin 11 Kamiakin 2:16.87
9 Chaussee, Tanner 11 Eastmont 2:24.10

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richards, Austin 11 Kamiakin 4:33.34
2 Kraal, Taylor 11 Kamiakin 4:34.31
3 McCormick, Keegan 9 Kamiakin 4:36.47
4 Guilmette, Dylan 11 Eastmont 4:37.99
5 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Kamiakin 4:39.46
6 Oser, Austin 10 Kamiakin 4:41.33
7 Paulson, Kevin 11 Kamiakin 4:44.38
8 Kraal, Garrett 9 Kamiakin 4:44.85
9 Paulson, Kyle 11 Kamiakin 4:46.22
10 Sanchez, Daniel 9 Kamiakin 4:59.36
11 De La Cruz, Ivan 10 Eastmont 5:02.40
12 Olson, Josh 10 Eastmont 5:20.15
13 Wick, Jarrick 9 Eastmont 5:31.47
14 Perez, Mariano 10 Eastmont 5:50.94
15 Lockman, Brian 11 Eastmont 6:02.40
16 Briseno, Victor 9 Eastmont 6:13.33

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Anthony 11 Kamiakin 9:46.40
2 Richards, Austin 11 Kamiakin 10:09.51
3 McCormick, Keegan 9 Kamiakin 10:11.54
4 Oser, Austin 10 Kamiakin 10:18.96
5 Parsons, Mitch 12 Eastmont 10:20.27
6 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Kamiakin 10:39.80
7 Lindell, Bret 9 Eastmont 10:48.97
8 Mattinson, Alex 10 Kamiakin 10:59.79
9 Christianson, Brent 9 Kamiakin 11:06.36
10 Wyant, Kyle 10 Kamiakin 11:21.06
11 Gerboth, Devin 10 Kamiakin 11:24.76
12 Haas, Chris 12 Eastmont 11:34.56
13 Lockman, Brian 11 Eastmont 13:00.07

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Doneen, Cam 12 Eastmont 16.23 2
2 Perrins, Tyler 10 Kamiakin 16.41 2
3 Isaacson, Kyle 10 Eastmont 17.82 2
4 Doneen, Collin 10 Eastmont 18.49 2
5 Meier, Tanner 12 Kamiakin 18.63 2
6 Fowler, Jim 9 Kamiakin 19.62 2
7 Bergman, Ryan 10 Kamiakin 20.10 1
8 Mulliner, Sam 9 Kamiakin 21.35 1
9 Bencze, Louis 10 Eastmont 21.71 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perrins, Tyler 10 Kamiakin 42.44 2
2 Doneen, Cam 12 Eastmont 42.60 2
3 Fowler, Jim 9 Kamiakin 46.35 2
4 Isaacson, Kyle 10 Eastmont 47.20 2
5 Doneen, Collin 10 Eastmont 47.93 1
6 Miller, Eric 10 Kamiakin 48.33 1
7 Mulliner, Sam 9 Kamiakin 49.62 2
8 Bencze, Louis 10 Eastmont 50.80 1
9 Bergman, Ryan 10 Kamiakin 51.45 1
10 Fife, Nathan 9 Eastmont 56.22 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 43.82
2 Eastmont 'A' 44.96
3 Eastmont 'B' x46.77

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 3:39.53
2 Eastmont 'B' x3:43.87
3 Eastmont 'C' x3:49.19

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stapleton, Jacob 12 Kamiakin 6-00.00
2 McGill, Lucas 11 Eastmont 5-10.00
3 Perrins, Tyler 10 Kamiakin 5-08.00
4 Walker, Berlie 11 Eastmont 5-06.00
5 Rexus, Brendan 10 Kamiakin 5-04.00
-- McDonnell, Dalin 10 Eastmont NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Arturo 11 Kamiakin 12-06.00
2 Caron, Joey 12 Eastmont J12-06.00
3 Walker, Berlie 11 Eastmont 12-00.00
4 Meier, Tanner 12 Kamiakin 11-00.00
5 Wheatcroft, Camden 10 Eastmont J11-00.00
6 Tuthill, William 11 Eastmont 10-06.00
7 Bergman, Ryan 10 Kamiakin 10-00.00
8 Berry, David 9 Eastmont J10-00.00
9 Luey, Joe 10 Kamiakin 9-06.00
-- Donnor, Tronson 9 Eastmont NH
-- Deich, Sam 11 Eastmont NH
-- Woodard, Gage 9 Eastmont NH
-- Sanchez, Jose 11 Kamiakin NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborn, Trenton 10 Eastmont 21-10.00
2 Stapleton, Jacob 12 Kamiakin 20-01.00
3 Hardgrove, Darin 10 Eastmont 19-05.50
4 McLean, Corey 11 Kamiakin 18-07.00
5 Wehrer, John 11 Eastmont 18-00.50
6 Deich, Sam 11 Eastmont 17-05.00
7 Lee, Tyce 11 Kamiakin 17-03.50
8 Ballard, Michael 10 Eastmont 17-01.00
9 Countryman, Brayden 10 Eastmont 16-04.50
10 Rexus, Brendan 10 Kamiakin 14-01.50
-- Minton, Taylor 10 Eastmont ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hardgrove, Darin 10 Eastmont 39-09.00
2 Ballo, Spencer 10 Kamiakin 38-03.00
3 Meyers, Mitch 10 Eastmont 37-06.00
4 McDonnell, Dalin 10 Eastmont 36-04.00
5 Gonzalez, Arturo 11 Kamiakin 36-03.00
6 Doneen, Collin 10 Eastmont 35-05.00
7 Bencze, Louis 10 Eastmont 34-08.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reading, Forrest 11 Kamiakin 44-10.00
2 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 42-11.00
3 Callahan, Brandon 12 Eastmont 42-08.50
4 Bare, Luke 11 Kamiakin 40-06.50
5 Tolliver, T.J. 11 Kamiakin 40-00.00
6 Reyes, Cristian 11 Eastmont 38-04.00
7 Bunde, Jake 10 Eastmont 34-04.00
8 Smith, Nick 9 Eastmont 34-01.00
9 Baker, Christian 11 Eastmont 33-00.00
10 Monnot, Cory 9 Eastmont 32-02.00
11 Bussell, AJ 10 Eastmont 31-05.00
12 Turner, Zsaquan 11 Kamiakin 30-08.00
13 Mahoney, Josh 12 Kamiakin 30-03.50
14 Lindstrom, Tristan 9 Kamiakin 29-08.00
15 Greager, Kevin 10 Kamiakin 29-06.00
16 Stillwaugh, Alexander 10 Eastmont 28-10.00
17 Garcia, Xavier 10 Kamiakin 27-09.00
18 Farrah, Sterling 9 Kamiakin 24-01.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 135-10
2 Bussell, AJ 10 Eastmont 129-08
3 Reading, Forrest 11 Kamiakin 124-03
4 Bare, Luke 11 Kamiakin 124-00
5 Tolliver, T.J. 11 Kamiakin 119-00
6 McGill, Lucas 11 Eastmont 117-00
7 Watkins, Bolin 10 Eastmont 108-05
8 Meier, Tanner 12 Kamiakin 100-07
9 Callahan, Brandon 12 Eastmont 96-00
10 Bunde, Jake 10 Eastmont 91-05
11 Reyes, Cristian 11 Eastmont 89-10
12 Monnot, Cory 9 Eastmont 85-09
13 Smith, Nick 9 Eastmont 83-01
14 Garcia, Xavier 10 Kamiakin 77-02
15 Greager, Kevin 10 Kamiakin 75-08
16 Mahoney, Josh 12 Kamiakin 73-08
17 Lindstrom, Tristan 9 Kamiakin 69-02
18 Farrah, Sterling 9 Kamiakin 68-05
19 Turner, Zsaquan 11 Kamiakin 65-06
20 Mulliner, Sam 9 Kamiakin 63-08

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gwinn, Sam 12 Eastmont 153-07
2 Jacobus, Nick 10 Eastmont 150-10
3 Meier, Tanner 12 Kamiakin 145-08
4 Frazier, Jordan 11 Eastmont 143-01
5 Reading, River 10 Kamiakin 126-04
6 Bare, Luke 11 Kamiakin 123-11
7 Greager, Kevin 10 Kamiakin 121-08
8 Melton, Taran 11 Eastmont 112-08
9 Luey, Joe 10 Kamiakin 112-04
10 Mulliner, Sam 9 Kamiakin 103-10