Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2010 07:28 PM
SUNNYSIDE MOSES LAKE WENATCHEE AT EASTMONT
EASTMONT HIGH SCHOOL - 4/22/2010
Results

Women
Eastmont 79.50 61.50 Moses Lake
Eastmont 103.00 45.00 Sunnyside
Wenatchee 111.00 39.00 Eastmont
Moses Lake 87.00 60.00 Sunnyside
Wenatchee 105.00 44.00 Moses Lake
Wenatchee 110.00 39.00 Sunnyside

Men
Eastmont 76.00 68.00 Moses Lake
Eastmont 83.00 62.00 Sunnyside
Wenatchee 96.00 49.00 Eastmont
Sunnyside 83.00 58.00 Moses Lake
Wenatchee 101.00 44.00 Moses Lake
Wenatchee 100.00 45.00 Sunnyside

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sharp, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 12.92 2
2 McCart, Megan 9 Eastmont 13.41 2
3 Lugo, Tanya 12 Sunnyside 13.93 1
4 Montes, Ashley 9 Sunnyside 13.96 2
5 Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 Wenatchee 14.00 1
6 Parramore, Llafi 11 Sunnyside 14.25 1
7 Whitney, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 14.28 2
8 Bruneel, Liza 10 Moses Lake 14.29 2
8 Fabian, Jennifer 11 Eastmont 14.29 1
10 Pierce, Brittney 10 Moses Lake 14.52 1
11 Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake 15.07 1
-- Adams, Christine 9 Wenatchee DQ 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sharp, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 27.11 2
2 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 27.45 2
3 Adams, Christine 9 Wenatchee 27.52 2
4 Schwilke, Sydney 12 Eastmont 28.19 2
5 Broersma, Marisa 10 Sunnyside 28.28 2
6 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 28.95 2
7 Cleverly, London 9 Moses Lake 28.99 2
8 Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 Wenatchee 29.23 2
9 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 29.48 1
10 Parramore, Llafi 11 Sunnyside 29.68 1
11 Montes, Ashley 9 Sunnyside 29.76 1
12 Whitney, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 30.07 1
13 Ballard, Taylor 11 Moses Lake 30.75 1
14 Hartman, Tori 12 Eastmont 30.82 1
15 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 31.62 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 1:01.18 2
2 Chapman, Tegan 10 Wenatchee 1:01.93 2
3 Broersma, Marisa 10 Sunnyside 1:02.82 2
4 Reynolds, Taylor 11 Eastmont 1:03.37 1
5 Cleverly, London 9 Moses Lake 1:04.08 2
6 Lugo, Ana 9 Sunnyside 1:06.01 1
7 Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 Wenatchee 1:06.46 1
8 Hassan, Jennifer 9 Moses Lake 1:07.32 2
9 Hartman, Tori 12 Eastmont 1:09.87 1
10 Gomez, Janet 9 Sunnyside 1:16.71 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 2:27.08
2 Chapman, Kylie 12 Wenatchee 2:29.14
3 Moreland, Hannah 11 Eastmont 2:31.40
4 Miller, Paighton 9 Wenatchee 2:33.52
5 Dotter, Marissa 9 Wenatchee 2:35.40
6 Vargas, Celia 9 Sunnyside 2:38.63
7 Sheremet, Julia 9 Moses Lake 2:41.04
8 Neff, Annie 11 Eastmont 2:42.52
9 Short, McKaney 11 Eastmont 2:42.74
10 Wright, Ashley 9 Eastmont 2:48.61
11 Saucedo, Gloria 9 Moses Lake 3:16.84

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 5:18.50
2 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 5:41.83
3 Frasier, Emily 11 Eastmont 5:49.19
4 Pauly, Chelan 12 Wenatchee 5:50.91
5 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 5:55.06
6 Marsh, Hannah 9 Moses Lake 5:56.55
7 Benge, Grace 9 Eastmont 6:02.89
8 Gelb, Kayla 11 Eastmont 6:09.70
9 Martin, Holly 10 Moses Lake 6:14.75
10 Grant, Kelsey 12 Eastmont 6:25.84
11 Saucedo, Gloria 9 Moses Lake 7:21.57

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 12:12.72
2 Chvilicek, Maggie 9 Wenatchee 12:41.95
3 Kuest, Erinn 12 Wenatchee 12:53.67
4 Marsh, Hannah 9 Moses Lake 12:56.20
5 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 13:09.50
6 Craig, Nicole 11 Eastmont 13:21.77
7 Zontek, Andi 9 Wenatchee 13:36.09
8 Rocha, Jasmin 10 Eastmont 14:03.66

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 15.90 2
2 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 16.12 2
3 Nygard, Lynnette 9 Wenatchee 18.22 2
4 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 18.68 2
5 Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont 18.80 2
6 Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake 19.16 1
7 Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake 19.22 2
8 Bruneel, Liza 10 Moses Lake 19.46 1
9 Ahl-Mosher, Megan 9 Wenatchee 19.91 1
10 Rodriguez, Rosario 10 Sunnyside 20.95 1
11 Gonzalez, Melina 10 Sunnyside 21.97 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 48.88 2
2 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 50.30 2
3 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 52.35 2
4 Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont 52.62 2
5 Nygard, Lynnette 9 Wenatchee 53.03 2
6 Hardgrove, Jessika 12 Eastmont 53.27 2
7 Sheremet, Julia 9 Moses Lake 54.77 1
8 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 55.72 1
9 Rodriguez, Rosario 10 Sunnyside 1:00.63 1
10 Gonzalez, Melina 10 Sunnyside 1:03.96 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 51.54
2 Eastmont 'A' 52.85
3 Wenatchee 'B' x54.14
4 Sunnyside 'A' 54.48
5 Moses Lake 'A' 56.96

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:50.68
2 Eastmont 'A' 1:55.12
3 Moses Lake 'A' 1:55.48
4 Sunnyside 'A' 2:01.35

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:41.69
2 Sunnyside 'A' 4:43.77
3 Moses Lake 'A' 4:46.51

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 5-04.00
2 Huylar, Devyn 10 Eastmont 4-08.00
3 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 4-06.00
4 Broersma, Marisa 10 Sunnyside 4-04.00
5 Fackrell, Cherie 10 Moses Lake J4-04.00
-- Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake NH
-- Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside NH
-- Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Herndon, Katie 12 Sunnyside 9-03.00
2 Leiber, Hannah 10 Wenatchee 8-06.00
3 Buchanan, Mcalister 11 Wenatchee J8-06.00
4 Lewis, Kjirsten 12 Wenatchee 8-00.00
5 Skyles, Geordan 9 Sunnyside 7-00.00
-- Wright, Ashley 9 Eastmont NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 15-09.75
2 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 15-06.50
3 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 15-02.25
4 Morris, Rachael 12 Wenatchee 15-01.00
5 McCart, Megan 9 Eastmont 14-08.00
6 Hardgrove, Jessika 12 Eastmont 14-06.50
7 Fabian, Jennifer 11 Eastmont 14-04.25
8 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 14-03.75
9 Schmick, Ayla 11 Sunnyside 14-03.25
10 Bakker, Kimberly 10 Moses Lake 14-00.00
11 Lugo, Tanya 12 Sunnyside 13-10.50
12 Eller, Stefanie 11 Wenatchee 13-07.00
13 Hassan, Jennifer 9 Moses Lake 13-06.75
14 Wicheta, Sarah 12 Wenatchee 13-06.00
15 Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake 12-10.75
16 Parramore, Llafi 11 Sunnyside 11-09.75
17 Gonzalez, Melina 10 Sunnyside 11-04.25
18 Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside 9-08.25

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Taylor 11 Eastmont 34-10.25
2 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 33-00.50
3 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 31-01.50
4 Herndon, Katie 12 Sunnyside 30-11.75
5 Eller, Stefanie 11 Wenatchee 30-08.50
6 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 30-06.25
7 Lugo, Ana 9 Sunnyside 29-05.00
8 Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake 29-00.00
9 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 28-03.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nielsen, Sadie 9 Moses Lake 32-04.50
2 Meeker, Kendra 12 Sunnyside 31-10.00
3 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 31-01.00
4 Ballard, Taylor 11 Moses Lake 28-05.00
5 Hallberg, Lexxi 10 Wenatchee 28-03.00
6 Hollmeyer, Kendra 10 Sunnyside 27-08.00
7 Pratt, Miranda 10 Eastmont 27-00.00
8 Rodriguez, Rosario 10 Sunnyside 25-03.50
9 Zintz, Valerie 10 Wenatchee 23-08.50
10 Pierce, Brittney 10 Moses Lake 17-07.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nielsen, Sadie 9 Moses Lake 107-06
2 Meeker, Kendra 12 Sunnyside 91-08
3 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 89-11
4 Hallberg, Lexxi 10 Wenatchee 84-06
5 Reyes, Samantha 11 Sunnyside 83-06
6 Zintz, Valerie 10 Wenatchee 78-03
7 Swindoll, Kim 11 Eastmont 74-10
8 Skyles, Geordan 9 Sunnyside 73-01
9 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 66-08
10 Voth, Katie 10 Eastmont 58-08
11 Jenkins, Jaerden 9 Moses Lake 56-07

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peven, Grace 10 Wenatchee 122-09
2 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 101-09
3 Nguyen, Kim 11 Wenatchee 99-07
4 Prater, Lauren 10 Wenatchee 92-06
5 Schauss, Sabrina 10 Wenatchee 91-02
6 Reyes, Samantha 11 Sunnyside 88-02
7 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 80-09
8 Rollinger, Charley 9 Sunnyside 79-02
9 Schneider, Amber 12 Wenatchee 76-04
10 Voth, Katie 10 Eastmont 74-03
11 Fackrell, Cherie 10 Moses Lake 64-11
12 Pierce, Brittney 10 Moses Lake 53-10
13 Jenkins, Jaerden 9 Moses Lake 52-04

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 11.08 2
2 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 11.16 2
3 Medrano, Elias 12 Sunnyside 11.47 2
4 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 11.50 2
5 Koon, Randy 12 Moses Lake 11.53 2
6 Hyppolite, Eric 11 Moses Lake 11.59 2
7 Moberg, Dylan 12 Moses Lake 11.61 1
8 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 11.94 2
9 Chamberlin, Brian 11 Moses Lake 11.98 1
10 Keeler, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 12.09 1
11 Realme, Anthony 11 Eastmont 12.16 1
12 Madrigal, Mario 11 Sunnyside 12.21 1
13 Caron, Joey 11 Eastmont 12.23 2
14 Osborn, Trenton 9 Eastmont 12.47 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 22.35 2
2 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 22.37 2
3 Medrano, Elias 12 Sunnyside 22.73 2
4 Ulrich, Josh 12 Eastmont 23.53 2
5 Koon, Randy 12 Moses Lake 23.75 2
6 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 24.00 1
7 Hyppolite, Eric 11 Moses Lake 24.30 2
8 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 24.49 2
9 Green, Phillip 10 Eastmont 24.88 1
10 Lugo, Sergio 9 Sunnyside 25.01 1
11 Madrigal, Mario 11 Sunnyside 25.02 1
12 Countryman, Brayden 9 Eastmont 25.20 1
13 Keeler, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 25.64 1
14 Wehrer, John 10 Eastmont 26.02 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 49.56 2
2 Medrano, Elias 12 Sunnyside 51.40 2
3 Helm, Cooper 11 Wenatchee 53.65 2
4 Boersma, Nick 10 Wenatchee 54.44 1
5 Gamez, Ricardo 12 Moses Lake 55.39 2
6 Meyers, Mitch 9 Eastmont 55.60 1
7 Cuevas, Eduardo 9 Sunnyside 57.26 2
8 Kirkwood, Lowell 9 Moses Lake 57.57 1
9 Sanchez, Audiel 9 Sunnyside 58.47 2
10 Hardgrove, Darin 9 Eastmont 59.90 1
11 Hancock, Brandon 11 Eastmont 1:00.63 1
12 Pelton, Michael 12 Eastmont 1:07.28 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valdez, Justin 12 Wenatchee 2:05.21
2 Kirkwood, Lowell 9 Moses Lake 2:09.44
3 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 11 Wenatchee 2:10.80
4 Christman, Max 11 Wenatchee 2:11.05
5 Carlson, Zane 12 Eastmont 2:11.83
6 Pierce, Ian 12 Eastmont 2:12.24
7 Watts, Patrick 12 Sunnyside 2:15.60
8 Rivera, Manuel 10 Sunnyside 2:17.19
9 Haas, Chris 11 Eastmont 2:21.53
10 Garcia, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 2:27.24

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carlson, Zane 12 Eastmont 4:42.72
2 Sauer, Michael 12 Wenatchee 4:45.37
3 Reynoso, Juan 10 Sunnyside 4:50.16
4 Shales, Tyler 11 Wenatchee 4:50.77
5 Alverez, Joel 12 Wenatchee 4:51.93
6 Parsons, Mitch 11 Eastmont 4:52.49
7 Sanchez, Cristian 9 Eastmont 5:00.09
8 Watts, Patrick 12 Sunnyside 5:07.04
9 Lewis, Judd 10 Wenatchee 5:12.98
10 Hurst, Canyon 10 Eastmont 5:14.23
11 Garcia, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 5:14.32
12 Rivera, Manuel 10 Sunnyside 5:16.19
13 Darlington, Dylan 9 Moses Lake 5:22.40

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edmondson, Brandon 10 Eastmont 10:21.41
2 Reynoso, Juan 10 Sunnyside 10:36.94
3 Gonzalez, Nathan 10 Sunnyside 10:38.68
4 Guilmette, Dylan 10 Eastmont 10:58.32
5 Daschel, Ben 12 Moses Lake 11:01.29
6 Lewis, Judd 10 Wenatchee 11:08.41
7 Alverez, Joel 12 Wenatchee 11:11.22
8 Dimas, Manuel 9 Sunnyside 11:30.18
9 Tripp, Bradley Nickolas 10 Moses Lake 11:30.57
10 Olson, Josh 9 Eastmont 11:52.37
11 De La Cruz, Ivan 9 Eastmont 12:04.91

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 15.35 2
2 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 15.51 2
3 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 16.27 2
4 Toften, Eric 12 Eastmont 16.42 2
5 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 16.55 2
6 Steele, Benjamin 12 Moses Lake 18.47 1
7 Doneen, Cam 11 Eastmont 18.58 2
8 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 18.99 1
9 Isaacson, Kyle 9 Eastmont 19.48 1
10 Lopez, Alvin 9 Sunnyside 20.00 1
11 Hopkins, Alex 9 Wenatchee 20.03 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 41.26 2
2 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 41.27 2
3 Nygard, Brian 12 Wenatchee 44.32 2
4 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 45.47 2
5 Toften, Eric 12 Eastmont 45.75 2
6 Steele, Benjamin 12 Moses Lake 46.25 1
7 Doneen, Cam 11 Eastmont 46.61 2
8 Johnson, Timothy 11 Moses Lake 46.69 2
9 Hopkins, Alex 9 Wenatchee 46.82 1
10 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 47.20 1
11 Isaacson, Kyle 9 Eastmont 48.57 1
12 Lopez, Alvin 9 Sunnyside 50.20 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Moses Lake 'A' 44.49
2 Wenatchee 'A' 46.57
3 Eastmont 'A' 46.59
4 Moses Lake 'B' x46.84
5 Sunnyside 'A' 47.42
6 Wenatchee 'B' x48.43

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:36.55
2 Sunnyside 'A' 3:41.57
3 Moses Lake 'A' 3:41.99
4 Eastmont 'A' 3:43.09
5 Wenatchee 'B' x3:51.96
6 Sunnyside 'B' x3:57.15

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee 6-02.00
2 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 6-00.00
3 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 5-10.00
4 Salmeron, Eduardo 9 Sunnyside 5-08.00
5 Walker, Berlie 10 Eastmont 5-06.00
6 McGill, Lucas 10 Eastmont J5-06.00
-- Green, Phillip 10 Eastmont NH
-- Prado, Ruben 11 Sunnyside NH
-- Salmeron, Rafeal 11 Sunnyside NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Caron, Joey 11 Eastmont 12-06.00
1 Walker, Berlie 10 Eastmont 12-06.00
3 Harris, Trace 12 Wenatchee 11-06.00
4 Law, Cameron 9 Moses Lake J11-06.00
5 Rice, Ryan 11 Sunnyside J11-06.00
6 Hernandez, Jesse/Ryan 11 Sunnyside 11-00.00
7 Woodward, Josh 9 Eastmont 10-06.00
7 Deich, Sam 10 Eastmont 10-06.00
9 Faulkner, Conner 9 Wenatchee 10-00.00
10 Chamberlin, Brian 11 Moses Lake J10-00.00
11 Wheatcroft, Camden 9 Eastmont 9-06.00
12 Hedeen, Colin 10 Wenatchee 9-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 21-01.00
2 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 20-09.00
3 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 20-02.00
4 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee 19-05.00
5 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 19-04.00
6 Moberg, Dylan 12 Moses Lake 19-01.00
7 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 18-08.50
8 Crowell, Jared 10 Moses Lake 18-05.00
9 Wickenhagen, Chapman 10 Eastmont 18-03.00
10 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 18-00.50
11 Salmeron, Eduardo 9 Sunnyside 17-06.00
12 Koon, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 17-02.00
13 Wehrer, John 10 Eastmont 16-09.00
14 Madrigal, Mario 11 Sunnyside 16-06.00
15 Prado, Ruben 11 Sunnyside 15-09.00
-- Salmeron, Rafeal 11 Sunnyside ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 42-11.00
2 Moberg, Dylan 12 Moses Lake 42-09.00
3 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 41-06.00
4 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 39-07.00
5 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee 38-09.00
6 Culp, Peter 12 Wenatchee 38-01.00
7 Burnham, Danny 11 Wenatchee 36-07.00
8 Wickenhagen, Chapman 10 Eastmont 36-06.00
9 Hardgrove, Darin 9 Eastmont 36-01.00
10 Salmeron, Rafeal 11 Sunnyside 35-01.00
11 Salmeron, Eduardo 9 Sunnyside J35-01.00
12 Prado, Ruben 11 Sunnyside 34-00.00
13 Bullis, James 9 Wenatchee 33-07.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barajas, Jose 12 Sunnyside 42-06.50
2 Bradley, Brandon 11 Moses Lake 40-10.50
3 Sauileone, Jacob 11 Eastmont 39-09.00
4 Schroyer, Dan 12 Eastmont 39-08.50
5 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 39-08.00
6 Callahan, Brandon 11 Eastmont 39-05.00
7 Troxler, Mathew 12 Eastmont 37-10.00
8 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 37-05.50
9 Frazier, Colton 10 Wenatchee 36-11.00
10 Bennett, Brian 12 Sunnyside 36-03.00
10 Almeida, Danny 12 Sunnyside 36-03.00
12 Chavolla, Pablo 9 Wenatchee 36-01.00
13 Garcia, Justin 12 Wenatchee 35-06.00
14 Robolard, Kyle 12 Moses Lake 35-04.50
15 Harrison, Kasey 10 Wenatchee 34-06.00
16 Guzman, Miguel 11 Sunnyside 33-01.50
17 Smith, Nic 9 Moses Lake 29-01.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bennett, Brian 12 Sunnyside 125-06
2 Holm, Jesse 11 Eastmont 121-10
3 Sauileone, Jacob 11 Eastmont 119-07
4 Cantu, Andres 12 Sunnyside 116-07
5 McGill, Lucas 10 Eastmont 116-04
6 Bradley, Brandon 11 Moses Lake 114-08
7 Jacobus, Nick 9 Eastmont 113-03
8 Chavolla, Pablo 9 Wenatchee 112-02
9 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 111-11
10 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 111-00
11 Frazier, Colton 10 Wenatchee 108-05
12 Buchanan, Schaefer 12 Wenatchee 107-00
13 Harmon, Robby 11 Wenatchee J107-00
14 Barajas, Jose 12 Sunnyside 106-05
15 Cantu, Omar 10 Sunnyside 104-04
16 Almeida, Danny 12 Sunnyside 92-05
17 Shestock, William 9 Moses Lake 87-11

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobus, Pat 12 Eastmont 155-10
2 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 153-02
3 Gwinn, Sam 11 Eastmont 146-09
4 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee 141-01
5 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont J141-01
6 Cantu, Andres 12 Sunnyside 135-02
7 Jacobus, Nick 9 Eastmont 134-01
8 Guzman, Miguel 11 Sunnyside 126-04
9 Daley, Andrew 11 Sunnyside 123-03
10 Shestock, William 9 Moses Lake 122-01
11 Musilek, Kyle 12 Eastmont 117-00
12 Granastein, Andrew 10 Wenatchee 102-10