ENTERPRISE MEET-9-16-2010

7TH GRADE GIRLS

    1       Antigone Archer            13:34    Enterprise           
2 Heather Donais 13:56 Desert Hills
3 Allison Perry 14:15 Carmichael
4 Lindsey Lowe 14:55 Desert Hills
5 Claire Aurand 14:58 Carmichael
6 Ashtyn Knight 15:05 Desert Hills
7 Alyssa Jensen 15:32 Carmichael
8 Brianna Hunting 15:34 Horse Heavens
9 Mikaela Kevan 15:39 Horse Heavens
10 Elisabeth Samoray 15:42 Horse Heavens
11 Shelby Williams 16:26 Desert Hills
12 Diana Wang 16:26 Chief Jo
13 Amber Perry 16:27 Desert Hills
14 Isabella Martinez 16:28 Carmichael
15 Hayley Houtrouw 16:30 Chief Jo
16 Emily Aardahl 17:00 Desert Hills
17 Madison Gerrett 17:08 Garrison
18 Miquella Lafferty 17:14 Desert Hills
19 Dina Gebretatios 17:23 Chief Jo
20 Breanna Wheeler 17:24 Chief Jo
21 Emily McAllister 17:42 Carmichael
22 Jaid Harris 18:17 Highlands
23 Joy Mitchell 18:53 Chief Jo
24 Emma Pickett 18:58 Carmichael
25 Becca Johnson 19:08 Enterprise
26 Isabel Bartholomew 19:20 Chief Jo
27 Ashley Johnson 19:24 Highlands
28 Kate Juergens 19:30 Chief Jo
29 Jessica Demery 20:25 Carmichael
30 Gillian Gormley 20:26 Chief Jo
31 Sara Leon 20:54 McLoughlin
32 Graciela Melendez 21:50 Stevens
33 Alyssa Valencia 21:56 Stevens
34 Sarah Blomquist 22:07 Enterprise
35 Amy Gaydosh 23:15 Enterprise
36 Ashlyn Matus 23:17 Enterprise
37 Ann Julson 24:32 Highlands
38 Alejandra Chavez 30:07 Carmichael

7TH GRADE BOYS

1 Brendan Despain 11:58 Desert Hills
2 Tyler Morrison 12:00 Garrison
3 Will Eldred 12:34 Chief Jo
4 Cole Ballard 12:56 Carmichael
5 Jonah Sandoval 12:56 Carmichael
6 Scott Francis 13:19 Carmichael
7 Nathan Miles 13:48 Chief Jo
8 Turner Otto 13:56 Horse Heavens
9 Nicolas Fraga 14:01 Enterprise
10 Stewart Rowley 14:04 Garrison
11 Connor Van Valkenburg 14:06 Desert Hills
12 Reid Reininger 14:06 Garrison
13 Cyrus Stephans 14:17 Enterprise
14 Mikey Stanco 14:27 Enterprise
15 Eldon Griggs 14:30 Garrison
16 Trevor Roberts 14:35 Desert Hills
17 Sam Parkman 14:39 Chief Jo
18 Cameron Trader 14:47 Chief Jo
19 Jaron Rasmussen 14:52 Desert Hills
20 Dax Wahl 15:03 Carmichael
21 Joshua DeWeber 15:17 Highlands
22 Matthew Wagnon 15:44 Chief Jo
23 Keenan Stoker 15:47 Enterprise
24 Ben Tompkins 16:00 Garrison
25 Lucas Rassbach 16:08 Pioneer
26 Ryan Wheeler 16:11 McLoughlin
27 Brink Davey 16:14 Horse Heavens
28 Nick Yamauchi 16:48 Carmichael
29 Chase Irwin 16:56 Carmichael
30 Izzy Torelli 17:21 Highlands
31 Nik Dolph 17:23 Enterprise
32 Stephen Waggoner 17:28 Park
33 Blake Hidalgo 17:35 Chief Jo
34 Leonel Alvarez 17:35 Highlands
35 Andrew Bumgarner 17:43 Pioneer
36 Xavier Acuna 17:52 Enterprise
37 Michael Shuster 18:02 Pioneer
38 Josh McClendon 18:09 Chief Jo
39 Calvin Carr 18:37 Chief Jo
40 Blair Brock 18:37 Enterprise
41 Timothy Goodenough 19:39 Enterprise
42 Nicolas Lomas 19:50 Carmichael
43 Kennedy Leitch 19:54 Pioneer
44 Julio Covarrubias 20:17 Carmichael
45 Alec Wagner 20:53 Carmichael
46 Macor Chang 20:56 Enterprise
47 Ethan Gussenhoven 20:56 Carmichael
48 Austin Keck 20:59 Enterprise
49 Sam Szendre 22:09 Park
50 Aaron Serrano 26:20 Stevens
51 Alex Mendoza 26:59 Stevens

8TH GRADE GIRLS 
    1  Lindsey Bradley            12:59    Enterprise           
2 Courtney Cox 13:38 Pioneer
3 Sidney Bullock 13:42 Enterprise
4 Tori Huisingh 13:53 Chief Jo
5 Raini Bisson 14:09 Desert Hills
6 Carys Hunter 14:34 Chief Jo
7 Rachael Christman 14:52 Enterprise
8 Morgen Schumacher 14:56 Carmichael
9 Victoria Knudson 14:58 Chief Jo
10 Tamika Pierce 15:06 Carmichael
11 Alexia Estrada 15:06 Stevens
12 Jamie Callahan 15:16 Horse Heavens
13 Caitlyn Carroll 15:27 Highlands
14 Cassie Perez 15:28 McLoughlin
15 Zoe Soran 15:30 Chief Jo
16 Michaela McCune 15:36 Highlands
17 Ryan Barnett 15:40 Horse Heavens
18 Brooke Tallent 15:52 Chief Jo
19 Emily Kump 15:56 Horse Heavens
20 Jacquie Deichman 16:16 Enterprise
21 Kaitlin Anderson 16:26 McLoughlin
22 Antonia Ytuarte 16:27 Pioneer
23 Katie Fitzgerald 16:29 Desert Hills
24 Gracie Struthers 16:54 Carmichael
25 Jordan Mackebon 16:55 Horse Heavens
26 Melissa Morales 17:00 Stevens
27 Madison Scott 17:07 Carmichael
28 Alyssa Hernandez 17:12 Garrison
29 Samantha Scogin 17:14 Horse Heavens
30 Margaret Buob 17:18 Garrison
31 Dylan Hartwig 17:20 Enterprise
32 Adrian Stephenson 17:29 Carmichael
33 Emily Atkinson 17:32 Garrison
34 Kim Ruesga 17:38 Stevens
35 Emily Tucker 17:49 Pioneer
36 Katie Schwarz 17:50 Chief Jo
37 Jessica Slack 17:55 Carmichael
38 Emma Staley 18:04 Horse Heavens
39 Elisabeth Melton 18:19 Chief Jo
40 Kaylee Leatherwood 19:02 Highlands
41 Sandra Regoli 19:07 Carmichael
42 Morgan Briggs 19:32 Enterprise
43 Mikaela Baker 19:57 Chief Jo
44 Melissa Markel 20:08 Chief Jo
45 Shannon Cochran 20:34 Enterprise
46 Alisa Chuang 20:41 Enterprise
47 Kaylee Tice 20:48 Enterprise
48 Viviana Garcia 21:05 Garrison
49 Makayla Wagner 21:53 Garrison
50 Lisa Lewis 25:40 Horse Heavens

8TH GRADE BOYS

    1  Andy Snyder                11:20    Desert Hills         
2 Jonathon Lafferty 11:37 Desert Hills
3 Brady Heid 11:46 Chief Jo
4 Aaron Enriquez 11:46 Garrison
5 Dutton Crowley 11:56 Desert Hills
6 Luke Harrison 12:07 Desert Hills
7 Ben Brooks 12:15 Desert Hills
8 Eric Hedine 12:30 Pioneer
9 Matt Inman 12:40 Highlands
10 Josh Texiera 12:41 Chief Jo
11 Nick Cooper 12:43 McLoughlin
12 Scotty Clements 12:46 Carmichael
13 Russell Skorina 13:03 Pioneer
14 McKaden Manderbach 13:10 Enterprise
15 Cody McKee 13:11 Enterprise
16 Mason Klippert 13:12 Horse Heavens
17 Max Podhaisky 13:14 Carmichael
18 David Thein 13:14 McLoughlin
19 Andrew Miller 13:15 Garrison
20 Ethan Whattam 13:19 Carmichael
21 Carson Wenner 13:27 Carmichael
22 Animesh Pattanayak 13:32 Chief Jo
23 Tanner Heiman 13:37 Chief Jo
24 Sean Lewis 13:41 Garrison
25 Jared Deatherage 13:43 Desert Hills
26 Aaron Clubb 13:47 Desert Hills
27 Brian Heavlo 13:48 Carmichael
28 Cole Pitt 13:49 Horse Heavens
29 Jake Szendre 14:01 Park
30 Collin Howald 14:02 McLoughlin
31 Oleg Tyshchuk 14:10 Horse Heavens
32 Lucas Larreau 14:18 Garrison
33 Grant Barker 14:19 McLoughlin
34 James Innes 14:27 Pioneer
35 Dana Meteer 14:30 Carmichael
36 Rhys McKinstry 14:30 Chief Jo
37 Jacob Anderson 14:34 Chief Jo
38 Michael Thomas 14:42 Enterprise
39 Ronnie Van Wormer 14:46 Carmichael
40 Trevor Snell 14:48 Highlands
41 Sam Cesca 14:51 Desert Hills
42 Cole Woelfe 14:56 Garrison
43 Darko Stankovic 14:58 Chief Jo
44 Garrett Bates 14:58 Chief Jo
45 Ethan Cohen 15:20 Carmichael
46 Isaac Organista 15:23 Park
47 Todd Bowers 15:27 Carmichael
48 John Howard 15:30 Carmichael
49 Sam Callan 15:31 Garrison
50 Andrew Bauer 15:52 Carmichael
51 Bronson Marvel 15:59 Carmichael
52 Martin Kindle 16:01 Enterprise
53 Jorge Gomez 16:03 Highlands
54 Nathan Mars 16:08 Chief Jo
55 Tanner Wood 16:08 Carmichael
56 Conner Peale 16:16 Desert Hills
57 Nathan Bartol 16:18 Carmichael
58 Eric Grossarth 16:39 Enterprise
59 Gabe Smith 16:49 McLoughlin
60 Ammon Sintay 17:54 Carmichael
61 Seth Chapman 18:11 Garrison
62 Zachary Gimpel 18:14 Carmichael
63 Micah Rambo 18:25 Garrison
64 Spencer Long 18:35 Enterprise
65 Johab Penafiel 21:02 Stevens