GIRLS STATE XC-2010 GIRLS 2A

Nov. 6, 2010-5k

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sehome 86 9 15 18 20 24 25 26 19:36 0:40
2 Cheney 120 3 16 17 40 44 47 61 19:47 1:49
3 Bellingham 134 12 13 32 34 43 48 52 19:59 1:03
4 Interlake 136 14 21 28 31 42 45 68 19:57 1:01
5 North Kitsap 138 4 7 33 39 55 70 73 19:55 2:03
6 Lindbergh 167 1 5 29 60 72 83 100 20:01 3:43
7 Kingston 169 2 8 27 57 75 93 101 20:05 3:23
8 Lakewood 190 10 22 41 51 66 77 85 20:21 2:07
9 Cedarcrest 214 6 37 53 56 62 76 86 20:32 2:17
10 Ephrata 243 19 35 50 65 74 91 92 20:49 2:07
11 Deer Park 322 49 59 63 71 80 81 104 21:24 1:08
12 Tumwater 325 36 54 67 79 89 103 107 21:23 1:52
13 Hockinson 346 38 46 69 94 99 109 110 21:37 2:29
14 Port Angeles 351 11 64 78 96 102 108 111 21:43 3:59
15 Ellensburg 353 30 58 87 88 90 95 98 21:33 2:11
16 North Thurston 391 23 82 84 97 105 106 112 22:09 4:07
2a girl
    1     1  Sarah Reiter, 11           18:02.8    Lindbergh            
2 2 Marina Roberts, 11 18:26.3 Kingston
3 3 Sanne Holland, 10 18:45.9 Cheney
4 4 Reagan Colyer, 10 18:54.6 North Kitsap
5 Brittany Gappa, 10 18:57.2 Squalicum
6 5 Anna Patti, 11 19:00.5 Lindbergh
7 6 Cara Strodel, 12 19:01.3 Cedarcrest
8 7 Kathleen Ramsey, 9 19:02.0 North Kitsap
9 8 Rose Bishop, 12 19:08.0 Kingston
10 9 Katie Delahunt, 12 19:13.0 Sehome
11 Yohana Salzano, 10 19:15.8 Foster
12 10 Rachel Cundy, 11 19:17.4 Lakewood
13 11 Alison Maxwell, 12 19:19.7 Port Angeles
14 Lauryn Wate, 11 19:22.1 White River
15 Sammi Blodgett, 11 19:24.3 Wapato
16 12 Molly Leischner, 11 19:27.2 Bellingham
17 13 Allie Reynolds, 12 19:27.6 Bellingham
18 14 Summer Hanson, 11 19:27.8 Interlake
19 15 Sarah Huffman, 9 19:30.9 Sehome
20 16 Amie Zachman, 11 19:31.2 Cheney
21 Audrey Lichten, 12 19:31.7 Sequim
22 17 Kinsey Pease, 9 19:34.3 Cheney
23 18 Eva Vigh, 10 19:39.3 Sehome
24 19 Danielle Friend, 12 19:40.5 Ephrata
25 20 Kate Hannah, 10 19:41.6 Sehome
26 21 Brooke Niemann, 12 19:42.7 Interlake
27 22 Chelsea Stokes, 12 19:43.2 Lakewood
28 23 Hallie Whitley, 9 19:51.5 North Thurston
29 Sydney Brown, 10 19:51.8 Burlington-Edison
30 24 Natalie Anderson, 10 19:52.5 Sehome
31 25 Ellie Larson, 11 19:53.2 Sehome
32 26 Taia Wu, 12 19:54.1 Sehome
33 27 Annie Roberts, 9 19:55.0 Kingston
34 Molly Rider, 11 19:55.6 Squalicum
35 Lillianna Stelling, 10 19:56.2 South Whidbey
36 28 Niki Waghani, 9 20:01.3 Interlake
37 29 Jasmine Fallgreen, 11 20:02.9 Lindbergh
38 30 Annalise Pownall, 11 20:03.4 Ellensburg
39 31 Nadia Lucas, 10 20:05.0 Interlake
40 32 Bekah Jensen, 10 20:12.5 Bellingham
41 Alyssa Harmon, 10 20:13.4 East Valley-Spokane
42 33 Clara Lund, 9 20:15.1 North Kitsap
43 Joy Barnes, 9 20:15.4 Renton
44 Ellie Justice, 11 20:17.6 Black Hills
45 34 Maya Norton, 9 20:18.7 Bellingham
46 Michaela Bartz, 11 20:19.1 Archbishop Murphy
47 35 Hannah Gunderson, 10 20:20.7 Ephrata
48 36 Lindsay Andersen, 12 20:21.1 Tumwater
49 Kari Scharnhorst, 10 20:21.6 Clarkston
50 Chantal White, 12 20:21.9 South Whidbey
51 37 Diana Carr, 9 20:22.3 Cedarcrest
52 38 Chantalle Blundell, 11 20:23.8 Hockinson
53 39 Catherine Sedy, 12 20:24.9 North Kitsap
54 Dani Eggleston, 11 20:25.5 R A Long
55 40 Mariah Brenton, 9 20:25.8 Cheney
56 41 Rachel Sowards, 9 20:26.1 Lakewood
57 42 Eleanor Tansley, 11 20:28.1 Interlake
58 Rhiannon Alexander, 10 20:28.7 Granite Falls
59 43 Katie Walker, 10 20:29.2 Bellingham
60 Sarel Loewus, 11 20:31.3 Pullman
61 44 Savannah Phelan, 12 20:33.9 Cheney
62 Rachel Mow, 10 20:34.4 Granite Falls
63 45 Annie Davis, 9 20:34.8 Interlake
64 46 Jadyn Gourley, 11 20:35.2 Hockinson
65 Megan Lee, 12 20:36.5 Washington
66 47 Amanda Batchelor, 11 20:38.7 Cheney
67 48 Hayley Walker, 10 20:40.4 Bellingham
68 Gabrielle Phelps, 11 20:45.0 Sumner
69 Kiersten Sigfusson, 11 20:46.2 Blaine
70 Brianna Cowin, 11 20:46.7 Centralia
71 49 Allison Gladhart, 12 20:48.0 Deer Park
72 Megan Denzin, 11 20:48.4 East Valley-Spokane
73 Adrianna Betti, 10 20:48.7 Clover Park
74 Kendall Utter, 11 20:49.1 Washougal
75 Ashley Ommen-Nunley, 11 20:50.6 East Valley-Yakima
76 50 Kendahl Hintz, 12 20:51.0 Ephrata
77 51 Kelsey Anderson, 12 20:53.2 Lakewood
78 52 Nicole Burbank, 9 20:54.2 Bellingham
79 Charlie Fiander, 12 20:54.6 Wapato
80 53 Jessica Beam, 12 20:54.9 Cedarcrest
81 Kolby Childers, 10 20:55.3 Prosser
82 Kelly Coyle, 11 20:56.4 White River
83 54 Kendra Wilson, 12 20:56.8 Tumwater
84 55 Katrina Weinmann, 9 20:57.0 North Kitsap
85 56 Amelia Anderson, 9 20:59.9 Cedarcrest
86 57 Melia Beckwith, 10 21:03.3 Kingston
87 Joanna Feeney, 11 21:05.0 Mark Morris
88 58 Mariah Farris, 11 21:08.3 Ellensburg
89 59 Makenna Adams, 9 21:12.3 Deer Park
90 60 Ariel Hodges, 10 21:12.6 Lindbergh
91 Mariah Martin, 11 21:13.2 West Valley-Spokane
92 61 Anika Kuula, 10 21:13.6 Cheney
93 Rachel Eshenbaugh, 9 21:17.3 River Ridge
94 62 Megan Brimley, 9 21:17.6 Cedarcrest
95 63 Amanda Whittle, 11 21:19.7 Deer Park
96 64 Jamie Gladfelter, 12 21:20.3 Port Angeles
97 65 Morgan Sisson, 11 21:23.2 Ephrata
98 66 Sara Newman, 9 21:24.3 Lakewood
99 67 Abby Strand, 11 21:25.9 Tumwater
100 68 Grace Hsieh, 10 21:26.3 Interlake
101 Hailey Gibson, 11 21:29.7 Aberdeen
102 69 Malia Caswell, 10 21:42.5 Hockinson
103 70 Kendall Rock, 12 21:43.1 North Kitsap
104 71 Sara Taylor, 12 21:44.1 Deer Park
105 72 Elizabeth Hansen, 10 21:45.3 Lindbergh
106 73 Becca Cates, 11 21:46.7 North Kitsap
107 74 Brianna Bazuldua, 10 21:47.0 Ephrata
108 75 Ivy Rodolf, 10 21:48.7 Kingston
109 76 Olivia Waterman, 9 21:51.1 Cedarcrest
110 77 Emily Bainbridge, 10 21:54.2 Lakewood
111 78 Hannah Wahto, 11 21:54.8 Port Angeles
112 79 Cassie Eaton, 12 21:55.3 Tumwater
113 80 Jessica Aebischer, 10 21:55.8 Deer Park
114 81 Autumn Vanderburg, 10 21:57.8 Deer Park
115 82 Avery Miller, 9 22:01.4 North Thurston
116 83 Mercedes Tischer, 11 22:03.5 Lindbergh
117 84 Ashley Guill, 11 22:04.1 North Thurston
118 85 Celine Espinoza, 9 22:05.8 Lakewood
119 86 Tia Smith, 11 22:08.1 Cedarcrest
120 87 Brinn Hake, 10 22:09.4 Ellensburg
121 88 Marisa Wickerath, 12 22:09.8 Ellensburg
122 89 Noemie Pascual, 12 22:12.7 Tumwater
123 90 Molly Verhey, 10 22:13.6 Ellensburg
124 91 Nicole Virden, 10 22:19.7 Ephrata
125 92 Taylor Barnes, 11 22:22.4 Ephrata
126 93 Cassidy Trevors, 10 22:26.1 Kingston
127 94 Hannah Barclay, 11 22:29.9 Hockinson
128 95 Anna Nelson, 11 22:34.9 Ellensburg
129 96 Elisabeth Moriarty, 11 22:40.1 Port Angeles
130 97 Kenzie Nix, 12 22:47.0 North Thurston
131 98 Keri Woody, 12 22:48.2 Ellensburg
132 99 Olivia Fisher, 12 22:52.3 Hockinson
133 100 Brenna Fisher, 11 22:55.4 Lindbergh
134 101 Cailyn Crossland, 10 22:56.1 Kingston
135 102 Taylor Jones, 9 23:18.2 Port Angeles
136 103 Morgan Schimelfenig, 10 23:32.1 Tumwater
137 104 Lexie Mulvania, 11 23:37.1 Deer Park
138 105 Caitlyn Goodwin, 9 23:58.3 North Thurston
139 106 Julia Lendzion, 11 23:58.6 North Thurston
140 107 Emily Moore, 12 24:12.5 Tumwater
141 108 Katherine Dacko, 11 24:13.7 Port Angeles
142 109 Claire Rifkin, 11 24:47.7 Hockinson
143 110 Katie Ellertson, 12 25:11.4 Hockinson
144 111 Belle Eastman, 12 25:29.7 Port Angeles
145 112 Alexis Smith, 12 30:24.0 North Thurston