GIRLS STATE-11 4A GIRLS

Nov. 5, 2011

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Tahoma 88 5 11 13 27 32 69 81 19:08.6 0:58.6
2 Bellarmine Prep 99 12 15 18 19 35 41 61 19:13.4 0:45.7
3 Redmond 100 3 6 20 34 37 51 82 19:08.6 1:23.1
4 Lewis and Clark 140 16 22 28 31 43 88 97 19:29.3 0:42.2
5 Eisenhower 157 4 8 33 48 64 67 71 19:25.1 1:51.4
6 Henry Jackson 183 9 29 36 49 60 73 76 19:38.9 1:23.9
7 Snohomish 199 23 39 40 47 50 52 78 19:47.0 0:34.7
8 Central Valley 217 25 30 44 56 62 85 92 19:51.2 0:49.0
9 Thomas Jefferson 249 14 46 54 63 72 83 99 19:57.5 1:15.8
10 Issaquah 274 21 26 68 79 80 84 87 20:00.0 1:10.8
11 Union 278 1 24 57 95 101 105 107 20:08.3 3:42.6
12 Stanwood 287 7 58 59 77 86 91 94 20:01.9 1:57.6
13 Central Kitsap 290 10 53 55 66 106 108 109 20:15.9 3:09.7
14 Puyallup 311 38 45 65 70 93 110 111 20:16.5 1:15.7
15 South Kitsap 319 17 42 75 89 96 100 103 20:17.3 2:06.3
16 Kent Meridian 366 2 74 90 98 102 104 112 20:32.1 3:29.9
GIRLS4A PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Jordan McPhee, 10 17:24.7 Mt Rainier 2 1 Alexis Fuller, 9 18:07.1 Union 3 Chandler Olson, 11 18:20.2 Woodinville 4 2 Alexia Martin, 12 18:20.8 Kent Meridian 5 3 Megan LeGresley, 9 18:22.7 Redmond 6 4 Mayra Chavez, 12 18:25.6 Eisenhower 7 Rachel Atwood, 12 18:33.1 Auburn Riverside 8 5 Abby Atchison, 9 18:40.5 Tahoma 9 6 Kelsey Dunn, 10 18:41.6 Redmond 10 7 Jordin Stephenson, 11 18:43.3 Stanwood 11 Natalie Sharp, 9 18:44.1 Garfield 12 8 Elise Tello, 10 18:45.9 Eisenhower 13 Sofia Kane, 10 18:47.7 Olympia 14 9 Brooke Kingma, 9 18:49.3 Henry Jackson 15 10 Rose Christen, 10 18:50.9 Central Kitsap 16 11 Elizabeth Oosterhout, 11 18:51.2 Tahoma 17 Kyra Burke, 11 18:53.3 Inglemoor 18 12 Hannah Derby, 10 18:54.3 Bellarmine Prep 19 Kaitlin Kaluzny, 12 18:58.5 A C. Davis 20 Sara Taferre, 11 19:02.4 Skyview 21 13 Delaney Tiernan, 9 19:02.6 Tahoma 22 14 Leah Kiyohara, 12 19:07.4 Thomas Jefferson 23 15 Daryl Phill, 11 19:09.0 Bellarmine Prep 24 16 Hannah Allen, 12 19:10.0 Lewis and Clark 25 17 Jessica Peterson, 11 19:11.2 South Kitsap 26 18 Rachel Hale, 10 19:11.6 Bellarmine Prep 27 19 Jordan Thurston, 10 19:12.2 Bellarmine Prep 28 Brenna Peloquin, 9 19:12.5 Gig Harbor 29 20 Holly Young, 12 19:13.3 Redmond 30 Morgan O'Connor, 12 19:15.9 Eastlake 31 Hannah Swanson, 10 19:17.0 Roosevelt 32 21 Rachel Osgood, 12 19:17.4 Issaquah 33 Cyra Carlson, 9 19:18.4 Gonzaga Prep 34 Rachel Nelson, 11 19:19.0 Walla Walla 35 Lindsey Bradley, 9 19:19.3 Richland 36 22 Gracie Ledwith, 10 19:19.8 Lewis and Clark 37 23 Bri Gibson, 9 19:24.4 Snohomish 38 24 Kaitlyn McKinney, 11 19:24.8 Union 39 Danielle Maldonado, 12 19:26.1 Mead 40 25 Skye Sanders, 11 19:26.7 Central Valley 41 Sabrina Sears, 12 19:27.0 Evergreen-Vancouver 42 26 Ellie Clawson, 9 19:27.5 Issaquah 43 Jessica Spray, 11 19:27.8 Newport-Bellevue 44 27 Julianna Mock, 12 19:29.8 Tahoma 45 Katherine Hendricks, 12 19:30.1 Skyview 46 28 Dannie Baird, 9 19:30.6 Lewis and Clark 47 29 Jessica Rawlins, 10 19:31.6 Henry Jackson 48 30 Alexandria Moore, 11 19:32.0 Central Valley 49 Lauren Perry, 10 19:32.3 Richland 50 Abby Knight, 12 19:32.7 Heritage 51 Taylor Cherry, 12 19:33.0 Gonzaga Prep 52 31 Alison Keenan, 12 19:34.1 Lewis and Clark 53 Megan Bull, 12 19:34.9 Monroe 54 Hannah Hampson, 10 19:35.6 Walla Walla 55 Samantha Krahling, 10 19:36.0 Skyline 56 32 Cheyenne Greenside, 10 19:39.0 Tahoma 57 33 Alyssa Pena, 10 19:39.3 Eisenhower
58 34 Allie Nichols, 12 19:39.7 Redmond
59 35 Hayley Hustead, 10 19:40.0 Bellarmine Prep
60 Paige Hallstrom, 9 19:41.5 Todd Beamer
61 36 Kelsey Fruland, 12 19:42.0 Henry Jackson
62 37 Mekenna Mossman, 9 19:45.8 Redmond
63 38 Emily Tacke, 11 19:46.2 Puyallup
64 39 Shelby Mills, 12 19:46.6 Snohomish
65 40 Hannah Berntson, 10 19:48.1 Snohomish
66 Tiana Roe, 9 19:49.3 Kamiak
67 41 Izze Arens, 12 19:49.7 Bellarmine Prep
68 Haley Velez, 12 19:50.0 Skyview
69 42 Molly Wheeler, 12 19:50.7 South Kitsap
70 43 Calli VanderWilde, 12 19:52.1 Lewis and Clark
71 44 Courtney Owens, 10 19:54.6 Central Valley
72 45 Lyndee Dawson, 11 19:55.0 Puyallup
73 46 Amanda Ditzhazy, 12 19:55.8 Thomas Jefferson
74 47 Leiran Cornish, 12 19:56.9 Snohomish
75 48 Tori Klein, 11 19:57.9 Eisenhower
76 49 Mary Charleson, 10 19:58.4 Henry Jackson
77 50 Jenna Alleman, 10 19:59.0 Snohomish
78 Khiana Duncan, 11 19:59.5 Federal Way
79 51 Mandy Rusch, 11 20:00.2 Redmond
80 Anna deCarteret, 11 20:00.9 Auburn
81 52 Hailey Nyquist, 10 20:02.1 Snohomish
82 53 Sophie Carroll, 10 20:03.4 Central Kitsap
83 54 Vanessa Church, 12 20:05.1 Thomas Jefferson
84 Megan Alfi, 12 20:05.8 Edmonds-Woodway
85 55 Alison Johnson, 10 20:06.3 Central Kitsap
86 Kenedy Ramos, 11 20:06.7 Kentridge
87 56 Kiah Condos, 12 20:07.0 Central Valley
88 57 Sere Brown, 11 20:08.3 Union
89 58 Jade Borseth, 12 20:09.3 Stanwood
90 59 Natalie Wyles, 9 20:09.7 Stanwood
91 60 Lauren Briggs, 11 20:13.1 Henry Jackson
92 Emily Coic, 12 20:13.9 Stadium
93 61 Zoe Willis, 11 20:15.3 Bellarmine Prep
94 62 Rachel Casey, 10 20:15.6 Central Valley
95 63 Kelin Doner, 10 20:15.9 Thomas Jefferson
96 64 Keana Fine, 9 20:16.9 Eisenhower
97 65 Johanna Erickson, 10 20:17.2 Puyallup
98 66 Michaela Rubenstein, 11 20:18.2 Central Kitsap
99 67 Edith Zaragoza, 12 20:19.0 Eisenhower
100 68 Cayla Seligman, 9 20:19.3 Issaquah
101 69 Maddy Dennis, 10 20:20.3 Tahoma
102 70 Nikki Bohart, 12 20:22.5 Puyallup
103 71 Samantha Gil, 10 20:22.9 Eisenhower
104 72 Ahnika Hendrickson, 9 20:23.2 Thomas Jefferson
105 73 Maddie Ellis, 10 20:23.6 Henry Jackson
106 74 Ruby Virk, 10 20:24.8 Kent Meridian
107 75 Amanda Wilson, 12 20:25.4 South Kitsap
108 76 Madeline Miller, 11 20:25.7 Henry Jackson
109 77 Sofia Sobotta, 10 20:26.3 Stanwood
110 78 Alexandra Dreher, 11 20:26.8 Snohomish
111 Raquel Thody, 9 20:27.5 Wenatchee
112 79 Ellie Hendrickson, 9 20:27.8 Issaquah
113 80 Emily Winterstein, 9 20:28.1 Issaquah
114 81 Katelyn Sherick, 9 20:28.6 Tahoma
115 Keeley Davidson, 11 20:31.3 Emerald Ridge
116 82 Lila Rice, 11 20:33.0 Redmond
117 83 Bailey Bonaci, 12 20:33.7 Thomas Jefferson
118 84 Abby Wilson, 9 20:36.9 Issaquah
119 85 Leah Amsden, 12 20:37.3 Central Valley
120 86 Alexandra Yerigan, 11 20:40.9 Stanwood
121 87 Amanda Chalfant, 10 20:41.1 Issaquah
122 88 Beth Miller, 11 20:41.3 Lewis and Clark
123 89 Keegan Tasker, 11 20:41.8 South Kitsap
124 90 Briann Funk, 10 20:43.9 Kent Meridian
125 91 Corina Pierce, 9 20:44.2 Stanwood
126 92 Molly Barnhart, 10 20:51.1 Central Valley
127 93 Lauren Palon, 11 21:01.8 Puyallup
128 94 Natalie Bergstrom, 12 21:09.5 Stanwood
129 95 Hannah Delapp, 10 21:11.5 Union
130 96 McKenzie Henry, 10 21:17.5 South Kitsap
131 97 Katie Heitkemper, 11 21:18.0 Lewis and Clark
132 98 Sara Madden, 10 21:20.3 Kent Meridian
133 99 Lindsey Jackson, 11 21:28.7 Thomas Jefferson
134 100 Laura Rill, 10 21:39.2 South Kitsap
135 101 Christiana Lee, 10 21:49.7 Union
136 102 Chelsea Watkins, 12 21:50.6 Kent Meridian
137 103 Justine Morris, 11 21:52.4 South Kitsap
138 104 Araceli Rios, 10 21:55.4 Kent Meridian
139 105 Kayli McKinney, 10 21:59.1 Union
140 106 Krista Holden, 11 22:00.6 Central Kitsap
141 107 Miranda Taylor, 12 22:07.5 Union
142 108 Jenna Warner, 12 22:16.1 Central Kitsap
143 109 Alexa Carr, 10 22:17.2 Central Kitsap
144 110 Mariah Katzberg, 10 22:27.2 Puyallup
145 111 Cortney Winniford, 10 22:39.7 Puyallup
146 112 Christina Atkinson, 11 24:24.4 Kent Meridian